Recap

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:58.11  AUTO
         2:01.49  NATL
         2:01.65  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Christianson, Demerae  23 Auburn Aq         2:01.19    1:56.10 AUTO   
       11.74    14.00    14.40    14.72
       14.95    15.95    14.79    15.55
  2 Martin-Lacey, Jacquel  18 Nashville         2:02.82    2:00.61 NATL   
       12.78    14.87    15.30    15.49
       15.59    15.56    15.90    15.12
  3 Ghosh, Nilasha         16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:01.70    2:00.91 NATL   
       12.16    15.03    15.20    15.58
       15.63    15.83    15.96    15.52
  4 Martinez, Jamie        16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:02.88    2:01.68        
       12.67    15.16    15.23    15.44
       15.54    15.85    15.72    16.07
  5 Congdon, Stacy         16 Highlander        2:04.24    2:02.16        
       12.68    15.03    15.25    15.77
       15.82    16.01    15.59    16.01
  6 Broome, Annie          17 Pilot             2:02.09    2:02.20        
       12.73    14.64    15.30    15.37
       15.54    16.04    16.28    16.30
  7 Ditto, Kelsey          15 Longhorn          2:03.99    2:03.67        
       13.30    15.12    15.86    15.68
       16.18    16.01    15.92    15.60
  8 Prutton, Mariana C     15 Terrapin          2:06.03    2:05.19        
       13.03    15.13    15.71    15.90
       16.29    16.29    16.51    16.33
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Case, Shandra          18 Longhorn          2:06.29    2:04.35        
       12.86    14.90    15.49    15.80
       15.71    16.16    16.58    16.85
 10 Hyde, Hayes            14 DeAnza Cupertino  2:08.75    2:04.99        
       13.22    15.76    15.52    16.06
       15.87    16.49    15.84    16.23
 11 Totten, Erica          16 Miami             2:07.79    2:06.46        
       12.99    15.46    16.18    15.94
       17.00    15.87    16.95    16.07
 12 Wilson, Ele            14 Hillsboro         2:07.88    2:06.50        
       13.53    15.40    15.59    16.37
       16.34    16.43    16.70    16.14
 13 Ryan, Mary Michael     17 Memphis Thunder   2:09.49    2:06.75        
       13.23    15.16    15.82    16.10
       16.56    16.36    16.85    16.67
 14 Watanabe, Hannah       19 Unattached        2:06.24    2:06.87        
       13.08    15.64    15.81    16.19
       16.49    16.43    16.63    16.60
 15 Cornell, Abbey         20 Unattached        2:11.11    2:10.05        
       13.47    15.85    16.10    16.52
       16.61    17.26    17.30    16.94
 16 Bieze, Katie           17 Hillsboro         2:09.62    2:10.30        
       13.45    16.15    16.41    17.02
       16.44    16.98    16.89    16.96
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ray, Kaitlin           16 Nashville         2:11.93    2:07.49        
       13.76    15.80    15.67    16.35
       16.50    16.58    16.41    16.42
 18 Torres, Elisa M        15 Terrapin          2:11.79    2:08.46        
       13.30    15.94    15.72    16.52
       16.15    16.86    17.00    16.97
 19 Taylor, Kaitlin        13 Highlander        2:13.20    2:09.29        
       13.36    16.07    15.50    16.69
       16.70    16.87    16.87    17.23
 20 Norton, Brittany       18 Metroplex         2:12.93    2:11.88        
       13.43    15.82    16.70    16.99
       16.76    17.30    17.74    17.14
 21 Totten, Jessica        17 Miami             2:14.00    2:11.94        
       13.68    16.00    16.53    17.20
       17.46    17.08    17.21    16.78
 22 Heyman, Caitlin        17 Nashville         2:12.52    2:12.61        
       13.22    15.58    16.64    16.35
       17.13    18.11    18.00    17.58
 23 Poling, Caroline       18 Nashville         2:15.88    2:13.90        
       13.64    16.41    16.54    17.41
       16.60    17.83    17.34    18.13
 24 Forster, Lauren        19 Unattached        2:16.12    2:15.98        
       13.91    16.44    17.11    18.40
       16.97    17.78    17.83    17.54

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:44.93  AUTO
         1:48.07  CONS
         1:49.69  NATL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scott, John            20 Auburn U          1:46.72    1:45.93 CONS   
       11.34    13.19    13.62    13.23
       13.67    13.34    13.52    14.02
  2 Hampson, Ric           23 Smu               1:49.12    1:47.04 CONS   
       11.26    13.56    13.70    13.65
       13.20    13.98    13.75    13.94
  3 Riley, Sean            20 Texas             1:51.45    1:47.68 CONS   
       10.73    13.23    13.26    14.04
       13.56    14.24    14.36    14.26
  4 Postma, Ferdi          22 Smu               1:50.44    1:48.02 CONS   
       10.76    13.97    13.48    14.11
       13.61    13.98    13.94    14.17
  5 Summers, Garth         16 Hillsboro         1:51.34    1:49.22 NATL   
       11.33    13.52    13.78    13.86
       14.02    13.73    14.26    14.72
  6 Smith, Justin          20 Smu               1:51.19    1:49.38 NATL   
       11.29    13.58    14.06    14.18
       14.05    14.48    14.12    13.62
  7 Cathey, Dominic        19 Unattached        1:51.48    1:51.68        
       10.90    12.84    13.78    13.79
       14.55    14.53    15.62    15.67
  8 Houchin, Greg          17 Nashville         1:51.11    1:52.63        
       11.45    14.06    14.19    14.27
       14.23    14.82    14.97    14.64
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Magruder, Augustin     19 Unattached        1:54.27    1:52.03        
       11.37    13.74    14.17    14.22
       14.59    14.68    15.10    14.16
 10 Dawley, Keith          18 Metroplex         1:52.07    1:52.45        
       11.62    13.52    14.42    14.56
       14.28    14.44    14.81    14.80
 11 Orozco, Hector         18 Longhorn          1:53.84    1:52.60        
       11.65    13.88    14.22    14.43
       14.13    14.54    14.60    15.15
 12 McKellar, Rick         16 Pilot             1:55.52    1:52.92        
       11.66    13.57    14.03    14.31
       14.57    14.79    15.08    14.91
 12 McDevitt, Sean         18 Longhorn          1:53.26    1:52.92        
       11.65    13.61    13.87    14.57
       14.59    14.39    14.98    15.26
 14 Taylor, Russell        19 Unattached        1:54.46    1:53.14        
       11.53    13.54    14.32    14.14
       14.70    14.83    14.69    15.39
 15 Manasseri, Jason       18 Longhorn          1:55.02    1:54.31        
       11.86    13.72    14.25    15.00
       15.08    15.04    14.69    14.67
 16 Royster, Max           17 Hillsboro         1:54.34    1:56.72        
       11.64    13.72    14.16    14.88
       15.21    15.54    15.57    16.00
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Knopp, Cory            18 Auburn U          1:56.99    1:51.70        
       11.85    13.55    14.14    14.48
       14.16    14.61    14.30    14.61
 18 Benge, Will            18 Nashville         1:56.66    1:54.23        
       11.81    13.77    14.50    14.29
       14.67    14.63    14.95    15.61
 19 Cohen, Josh            19 Smu               1:55.65    1:56.00        
       11.67    13.72    14.31    14.76
       14.72    14.94    15.76    16.12
 20 Benner, Peter          15 Unattached        1:57.25    1:56.90        
       12.21    14.12    14.36    15.23
       15.07    15.16    15.49    15.26
 21 Newell, Ben            16 Metroplex         1:58.94    1:57.49        
       11.59    13.93    14.73    14.99
       15.15    15.44    15.76    15.90
 22 Larwood, Quinn         16 Grapevine-Coley   1:57.51    1:57.91        
       12.75    13.33    15.60    14.33
       16.15    14.64    15.68    15.43
 23 Rothrock, Andrew       17 Hillsboro         1:57.33    1:58.28        
       12.00    14.13    14.40    15.01
       15.35    15.61    15.80    15.98
 24 Bess, Blaine           17 Metroplex         1:58.29    1:58.29        
       12.52    14.59    14.31    15.18
       14.96    15.63    15.51    15.59

Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           22.88  AUTO
           23.29  NATL
           23.56  CONS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jeffrey, Rhi     18 Unattached          23.20      22.64 AUTO   
       11.09    11.55                  
  2 Jamison, Tanica  23 Longhorn            23.03      23.03 NATL   
       11.23    11.80                  
  3 Bard, Presley A  16 Terrapin            23.83      23.46 CONS   
       11.68    11.78                  
  4 McCawley, Margo  18 Memphis Thunder     23.89      23.59        
       11.41    12.18                  
  5 Dwelley, Kate E  16 Terrapin            23.74      23.62        
       11.70    11.92                  
  6 Soza, Gabby      15 Coastal Bend        23.88      23.81        
       11.63    12.18                  
  7 Stewart, Jenna   15 Unattached          23.89      23.85        
       11.74    12.11                  
  8 Faulkner, Jacly  20 Texas               23.85      24.01        
       11.69    12.32                  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ewing, Emile     17 Unattached          24.17      23.36 CONS   
       11.37    11.99                  
 10 Liu, Michelle    16 DeAnza Cupertino    24.23      23.83        
       11.68    12.15                  
 11 Ghosh, Nilasha   16 DeAnza Cupertino    23.97      23.85        
       11.65    12.20                  
 12 Rigterink, Kris  16 Longhorn            24.22      23.87        
       11.75    12.12                  
 13 Mancini, Gina    16 Westbrook           24.02      23.90        
       11.53    12.37                  
 14 Congdon, Stacy   16 Highlander          24.30      24.12        
       11.80    12.32                  
 15 Dyer, Renee      21 Unattached          24.30      24.18        
       11.80    12.38                  
 16 Selts, Brittany  15 Miami               24.38      24.40        
       11.89    12.51                  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Woodbury, Sarah  20 Byu                 24.47      24.08        
       11.85    12.23                  
 18 Campbell, Whitn  17 DeAnza Cupertino    24.50      24.40        
       11.85    12.55                  
 19 Tucker, Samanth  13 Longhorn            24.48      24.48        
       12.15    12.33                  
 20 Mehdizadeh, Ros  22 DeAnza Cupertino    24.45      24.54        
       12.07    12.47                  
 21 Rich, Ally       16 Hillsboro           24.61      24.56        
       12.15    12.41                  
 22 Geary, Caitlin   15 Highlander          24.55      24.64        
       12.20    12.44                  
 23 Horan, Jill      17 Westbrook           24.67      24.68        
       12.09    12.59                  
 24 Brackens, Linds  15 Memphis Thunder     24.64      24.80        
       12.25    12.55                  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 McIntosh, Krist  18 Highlander          24.74      24.73        
       12.01    12.72                  
 26 Orr, Rebecca     17 Longhorn            25.01      24.80        
       12.30    12.50                  
 27 Burgos, Monica   14 Miami               24.96      24.81        
       12.15    12.66                  
 27 Criss, Karen     17 Brownell-Talbot     25.02      24.81        
       12.20    12.61                  
 29 Haskins, Megan   15 Highlander          24.78      24.90        
       12.04    12.86                  
 30 Dannenmaier, Ve  14 Longhorn            25.20      25.18        
       12.32    12.86                  
 31 Pike, Chelsea    16 Longhorn            25.10      25.54        
       12.60    12.94                  
 32 Criss, Colleen   17 Brownell-Talbot     25.05      25.64        
       12.57    13.07                  
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Hyde, Hayes      14 DeAnza Cupertino    25.29      24.62        
       12.11    12.51                  
 34 Heyman, Anna Ro  15 Nashville           25.44      24.96        
       12.07    12.89                  
 35 Murtagh, Alanna  16 Grapevine-Coley     25.31      25.08        
       12.41    12.67                  
 36 Klocke, Maggie   17 Grapevine-Coley     25.34      25.15        
       12.42    12.73                  
 37 Lewis, Alexa     17 Longhorn            25.42      25.23        
       12.40    12.83                  
 38 Borgstede, Carr  16 Grapevine-Coley     25.42      25.24        
       12.40    12.84                  
 39 Black, Patricia  15 Memphis Thunder     25.25      25.38        
       12.44    12.94                  
 40 Skinner, Amanda  18 Unattached          25.50      25.40        
       12.50    12.90                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Rogers, Lauren   17 Terrapin            23.78                   
 27 Russell, Camero  17 Pilot               24.76                   
 43 Norton, Brittan  18 Metroplex           25.58                   
 44 Rolan, Tiffany   15 Longhorn            25.61                   
 45 Totten, Jessica  17 Miami               25.66                   
 46 Holcomb, Natali  16 Metroplex           25.67                   
 46 Gardner, Jessic  13 Longhorn            25.67                   
 46 Voyles, Erin     17 Longhorn            25.67                   
 49 Ballo, Kimmy     14 Longhorn            25.70                   
 49 Lopez, Elizabet  17 Metroplex           25.70                   
 51 Gunderson, Beth  17 Hillsboro           25.76                   
 52 Maggiolo, Luci   17 Miami               25.85                   
 52 Hempleman, Kris  17 Metroplex           25.85                   
 54 Gonzalez, Sandy  16 Miami               25.88                   
 55 Rippe, Carolyn   16 Grapevine-Coley     25.92                   
 56 Baalman, Lauren  17 Metroplex           26.08                   
 57 Wilson, Ele      14 Hillsboro           26.14                   
 58 Tozier, Alison   18 Westbrook           26.17                   
 59 Teets, Michelle  14 Longhorn            26.35                   
 60 Morris, Summer   17 Metroplex           26.36                   
 -- Cardenas, Claud  16 Longhorn              DQ

Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           19.74  AUTO
           20.33  CONS
           20.49  NATL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Crocker, Ian     22 Longhorn            20.39      19.65 AUTO   
        9.54    10.11                  
  2 Brunelli, Nicho  23 Sun Devil           20.11      19.71 AUTO   
        9.56    10.15                  
  3 Walker, Neil     28 Longhorn            20.60      19.98 CONS   
        9.81    10.17                  
  4 Lyon, Matthew    21 California Aq       20.16      20.02 CONS   
        9.70    10.32                  
  5 Dusing, Nate     26 Longhorn            20.68      20.05 CONS   
        9.69    10.36                  
  6 Barry, Seth      21 Auburn U            20.46      20.59        
       10.05    10.54                  
  7 Harris, Jeremy   20 Texas               20.82      20.71        
       10.16    10.55                  
  8 Weniger, Luke    18 Auburn U            20.90      20.80        
       10.02    10.78                  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Pritchett, Post  20 Texas               20.93      20.68        
       10.10    10.58                  
 10 White, JD        21 Smu                 21.04      20.73        
       10.25    10.48                  
 11 Stephenson, Jus  22 Smu                 21.14      20.80        
       10.09    10.71                  
 12 Collins, Brando  22 Unattached          20.97      21.04        
       10.29    10.75                  
 13 Ridgeway, Paul   20 Longhorn            20.96      21.06        
       10.24    10.82                  
 14 Selts, Brandon   17 Miami               20.96      21.07        
       10.28    10.79                  
 15 Ossakow, Drew    19 Indiana             21.02      21.19        
       10.28    10.91                  
 16 Ditoro, Daniel   21 Texas               21.21      21.41        
       10.38    11.03                  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Garmendia, Emil  22 Smu                 21.42      21.10        
       10.21    10.89                  
 18 Michaelson, Ben  23 Wolverine           21.40      21.33        
       10.24    11.09                  
 19 Hagens, Peter    22 Unattached          21.64      21.36        
       10.58    10.78                  
 20 Crawford, Matt   19 Unattached          21.65      21.58        
       10.56    11.02                  
 21 Brackett, Jani   19 Smu                 21.54      21.62        
       10.58    11.04                  
 22 Ingraham, Chase  22 Smu                 21.50      21.63        
       10.63    11.00                  
 23 Jones, Brad      17 Pilot               21.62      21.81        
       10.69    11.12                  
 24 Swenson, Kevin   16 Longhorn            21.62      21.84        
       10.55    11.29                  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Tucker, Ryan     19 Unattached          21.69      21.20        
       10.31    10.89                  
 26 Knight, Titus    16 Longhorn            21.86      21.53        
       10.68    10.85                  
 27 Bacharach, Kevi  19 Unattached          21.88      21.64        
       10.57    11.07                  
 28 McDevitt, Sean   18 Longhorn            21.96      21.68        
       10.70    10.98                  
 29 Merritt, Jerr    17 Longhorn            21.72      21.75        
       10.71    11.04                  
 30 Seiler, Arik     16 Westbrook           22.02      21.82        
       10.68    11.14                  
 31 Sweet, David     18 Longhorn            22.04      21.95        
       10.89    11.06                  
 32 George, Nathan   25 Unattached          21.92      22.41        
       10.89    11.52                  
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Michaud, Nathan  19 West Austin         22.09      21.85        
       10.68    11.17                  
 33 Kozlowski, Jose  16 Longhorn            22.07      21.85        
       10.79    11.06                  
 35 Wallen, Kaleb    19 Unattached          22.16      22.10        
       10.83    11.27                  
 36 Inman, Jeff      18 Pilot               22.11      22.11        
       10.77    11.34                  
 37 Ernst, Derek     16 Grapevine-Coley     22.18      22.12        
       10.76    11.36                  
 38 McKellar, Rick   16 Pilot               22.13      22.21        
       10.81    11.40                  
 39 Zolno, David     16 Longhorn            22.24      22.30        
       10.94    11.36                  
 40 Buonfiglio, Nic  17 DeAnza Cupertino    22.16      22.38        
       10.98    11.40                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Becerra, Camilo  24 Smu                 20.26                   
  4 Nylin, Per       22 Smu                 20.38                   
 43 Kemp, Nik        20 Unattached          22.26                   
 44 Morton, Michael  20 Smu                 22.28                   
 45 Michaels, David  15 Metroplex           22.32                   
 46 Musselwhite, Jo  17 Nashville           22.43                   
 47 Pluemer, Adam    18 Unattached          22.45                   
 48 Raiskin, Marsha  17 Highlander          22.51                   
 49 Henson, Clark    18 Nashville           22.52                   
 50 Landrith, Tyler  17 DeAnza Cupertino    22.53                   
 51 Gutierrez, Anto  17 Longhorn            22.57                   
 52 Grey, Owen       15 Metroplex           22.65                   
 53 Diehl, Van       18 Nashville           22.76                   
 54 Mastin, Jonatha  17 Miami               22.81                   
 55 Gray, Sam        17 Terrapin            23.05                   

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:14.25  AUTO
         2:17.49  NATL
         2:18.27  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Spann, Alexi           18 Longhorn          2:14.84    2:13.35 AUTO   
       14.53    16.56    16.73    16.95
       16.76    17.15    17.23    17.44
  2 Hill, Jessica          16 Pilot             2:17.14    2:16.05 NATL   
       14.88    16.51    16.91    17.19
       17.49    17.56    17.68    17.83
  3 McCall, Sarah          18 Pilot             2:17.87    2:17.49 NATL   
       14.54    17.43    16.81    17.67
       17.49    17.97    17.85    17.73
  4 Larson, Signe          17 Hillsboro         2:19.32    2:17.70 CONS   
       14.57    17.33    17.23    17.65
       17.56    17.85    17.67    17.84
  5 Burgan, Candice        15 Pilot             2:19.11    2:17.83 CONS   
       14.71    16.59    16.93    17.38
       17.65    18.11    18.22    18.24
  6 Brix, Katelyn A        15 Terrapin          2:19.52    2:18.30        
       15.04    17.09    17.17    17.56
       17.69    17.78    18.16    17.81
  7 Langner, Bailey J      17 Terrapin          2:22.24    2:23.10        
       15.03    17.73    17.93    18.44
       17.89    18.55    18.65    18.88
  8 Lee, Sylvie C          16 Terrapin          2:23.98    2:23.12        
       15.44    17.49    17.64    18.81
       17.99    18.87    18.56    18.32
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dyer, Renee            21 Unattached        2:26.04    2:22.89        
       15.67    16.83    18.57    17.47
       18.40    18.54    19.32    18.09
 10 Ellis, Jodie           14 Hillsboro         2:24.58    2:23.04        
       14.97    17.24    17.85    18.61
       18.46    18.97    18.63    18.31
 11 Warren, Lindsay        18 Unattached        2:24.98    2:23.57        
       15.07    17.95    18.14    18.45
       18.85    18.57    18.46    18.08
 12 Ray, Kaitlin           16 Nashville         2:25.66    2:24.12        
       15.76    18.06    17.89    18.37
       18.39    18.66    18.58    18.41
 13 Milov, Joelle          17 Highlander        2:25.13    2:25.77        
       15.29    17.71    18.29    18.65
       18.90    18.94    19.25    18.74
 14 Wulf, Ashley           16 Terrapin          2:25.43    2:25.93        
       15.58    17.74    18.26    18.42
       18.76    18.99    18.91    19.27
 15 Pittman, Haley         15 Metroplex         2:26.87    2:26.11        
       16.76    17.17    18.16    19.16
       18.57    18.62    19.21    18.46
 16 Hempleman, Kristen     17 Metroplex         2:26.08    2:28.30        
       15.36    18.53    18.28    19.17
       19.07    19.48    18.93    19.48
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Bradham, Tera          11 Longhorn          2:28.75    2:24.97        
       15.09    17.32    18.48    18.88
       18.45    19.23    18.68    18.84
 18 Criss, Colleen         17 Brownell-Talbot   2:29.17    2:25.46        
       15.13    17.85    18.30    18.71
       18.89    19.26    18.91    18.41
 19 Klocke, Maggie         17 Grapevine-Coley   2:30.16    2:26.19        
       15.57    17.75    18.05    18.51
       18.93    19.00    19.40    18.98
 20 Jennings, Michelle     20 Unattached        2:27.98    2:26.53        
       15.34    18.41    18.66    18.71
       18.66    18.99    18.88    18.88
 21 Totten, Erica          16 Miami             2:27.61    2:27.37        
       15.49    18.27    18.70    19.07
       19.05    19.01    19.46    18.32
 22 Weaver, Melissa        19 Unattached        2:29.06    2:27.66        
       16.06    17.83    18.60    19.80
       18.79    18.94    18.41    19.23
 23 Bartos, Justine        16 Grapevine-Coley   2:29.30    2:30.94        
       16.29    18.63    19.08    19.77
       18.96    19.57    19.96    18.68
 24 Brown, Lindsay         17 Metroplex         2:29.65    2:31.94        
       15.89    19.36    18.56    19.57
       19.27    19.81    19.67    19.81


Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         1:57.35  AUTO
         2:00.87  CONS
         2:02.59  NATL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hansen, Brendan        23 Longhorn          1:57.67    1:54.19 AUTO   
       11.83    13.91    14.44    14.49
       14.61    15.03    14.73    15.15
  2 Gangloff, Mark         22 Auburn Aq         2:00.02    1:58.17 CONS   
       12.27    14.34    14.71    15.19
       15.20    15.39    15.70    15.37
  3 Phelps, Michael        19 Wolverine         2:01.55    1:58.31 CONS   
       12.26    14.21    14.80    14.89
       15.35    15.44    15.81    15.55
  4 Mahoney, Sean R        16 Terrapin          1:58.95    1:58.53 CONS   
       12.43    14.49    14.76    15.21
       15.28    15.33    15.68    15.35
  5 Spann, Scott           16 Longhorn          2:00.68    1:58.65 CONS   
       12.48    14.45    14.66    15.17
       15.28    15.54    15.56    15.51
  6 Jacobo, Alejandro      20 Unattached        2:00.34    1:58.88 CONS   
       12.38    14.46    15.15    14.80
       14.99    15.42    15.74    15.94
  7 Molnar, Matt           20 Texas             2:02.38    2:02.89        
       12.31    14.43    14.96    15.38
       15.81    16.18    16.72    17.10
  8 Maras, David           19 Auburn U          2:01.62    2:19.58        
       11.85    14.20    14.44    14.95
       20.78    21.00    21.83    20.53
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ridgeway, Paul         20 Longhorn          2:06.08    2:00.20 CONS   
       12.34    14.82    15.18    15.37
       15.54    15.60    15.64    15.71
 10 Payne, Kyle            20 Unattached        2:05.72    2:05.54        
       13.30    15.41    15.55    16.25
       16.10    16.15    16.27    16.51
 11 Spann, Austin          19 Unattached        2:09.49    2:07.10        
       13.27    15.47    15.86    16.12
       16.46    16.69    16.64    16.59
 12 Raschle, Patrick       19 Smu               2:10.05    2:08.33        
       13.26    15.95    15.83    16.11
       16.44    16.71    16.91    17.12
 13 Merritt, Jerr          17 Longhorn          2:09.84    2:08.52        
       13.37    15.67    16.03    16.36
       16.57    16.57    17.67    16.28
 14 Mitchell, Andrew       15 Nashville         2:11.19    2:09.60        
       14.02    15.95    16.12    16.43
       16.72    17.02    16.77    16.57
 15 Lovelace, Curtis       15 Nashville         2:10.20    2:09.85        
       14.07    15.77    16.22    16.58
       16.76    16.67    17.06    16.72
 16 McVey, Peter           20 Unattached        2:10.37    2:10.23        
       12.88    15.45    15.78    16.59
       16.90    17.50    17.44    17.69
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Henson, Clark          18 Nashville         2:14.80    2:10.81        
       13.90    16.01    16.55    16.79
       16.83    16.91    16.96    16.86
 18 Luu, Kevin             18 DeAnza Cupertino  2:13.87    2:11.70        
       13.53    15.72    16.14    16.38
       16.62    17.25    17.98    18.08
 19 Goggans, Neal          20 DeAnza Cupertino  2:11.92    2:11.83        
       13.45    15.86    16.11    16.72
       16.86    17.38    17.53    17.92
 20 Mecozzi, Vincent       21 Unattached        2:14.51    2:12.09        
       13.94    16.87    16.90    16.79
       16.76    16.86    16.96    17.01
 21 Showalter, Drew        17 Pilot             2:13.56    2:15.16        
       14.18    16.62    16.67    17.17
       17.44    17.58    17.84    17.66
 22 Carlson, Michael       18 Longhorn          2:13.93    2:15.41        
       13.52    15.88    16.80    17.30
       17.25    18.02    18.07    18.57
 23 Hock, Matt             20 Smu               2:16.13    2:16.30        
       13.82    16.65    16.78    17.28
       17.26    18.06    17.90    18.55
 24 Parsons, Scott         17 Metroplex         2:16.46    2:18.25        
       13.93    16.31    16.73    17.44
       18.11    18.32    18.92    18.49

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           54.47  AUTO
           56.09  NATL
           56.10  CONS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coughlin, Natal  22 California Aq       55.22      52.22 AUTO   
       12.37    12.99    13.34    13.52
  2 Rogers, Lauren   17 Terrapin            53.82      53.74 AUTO   
       12.80    13.34    13.83    13.77
  3 McCawley, Margo  18 Memphis Thunder     55.44      54.47 AUTO   
       13.25    13.62    13.89    13.71
  4 Jamison, Tanica  23 Longhorn            54.95      54.91 NATL   
       13.35    13.66    14.02    13.88
  5 Axtell, Andrea   18 Longhorn            55.85      55.14 NATL   
       13.00    13.75    14.11    14.28
  6 Peterson, Sarah  16 Nashville           55.98      56.07 NATL   
       13.26    13.86    14.42    14.53
  7 Ayres, Meredith  16 Pilot               56.50      56.46        
       13.58    13.91    14.43    14.54
  8 Bard, Presley A  16 Terrapin            56.07      56.52        
       13.35    13.94    14.53    14.70
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ewing, Emile     17 Unattached          57.36      56.18        
       13.58    14.04    14.33    14.23
 10 Martinez, Jamie  16 DeAnza Cupertino    57.48      57.06        
       14.13    14.27    14.45    14.21
 11 Liu, Michelle    16 DeAnza Cupertino    57.22      57.14        
       13.89    14.22    14.48    14.55
 12 Burgan, Candice  15 Pilot               57.83      57.23        
       13.66    14.33    14.64    14.60
 13 Teerikorpi, Ona  16 Terrapin            57.55      57.80        
       13.61    14.09    14.96    15.14
 14 Rolan, Tiffany   15 Longhorn            58.26      58.37        
       13.58    14.37    15.16    15.26
 15 Teets, Michelle  14 Longhorn            59.32      58.91        
       14.37    14.58    15.09    14.87
 16 Broome, Annie    17 Pilot               59.12    1:00.30        
       14.48    15.08    15.34    15.40
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Criss, Karen     17 Brownell-Talbot     59.65      58.21        
       13.70    14.39    15.11    15.01
 18 Hovey, Amber     17 DeAnza Cupertino    59.70      58.58        
       14.30    14.40    15.03    14.85
 19 Dannenmaier, Ve  14 Longhorn            59.79      58.83        
       14.07    14.42    15.22    15.12
 20 Horan, Jill      17 Westbrook           59.80      59.13        
       13.99    14.68    15.27    15.19
 21 Prutton, Marian  15 Terrapin            59.47      59.42        
       13.61    14.64    15.59    15.58
 22 Killian, Mary    15 Nashville           59.58      59.47        
       14.16    14.66    15.44    15.21
 23 Mancini, Gina    16 Westbrook           59.40      59.61        
       14.07    14.62    15.54    15.38
 24 Deyoreo, Sarah   16 Terrapin            59.46      59.69        
       14.13    14.69    15.48    15.39
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Shapiro, Sara    17 Nashville           59.92      58.76        
       14.06    14.64    15.18    14.88
 26 Heyman, Caitlin  17 Nashville           59.82      58.77        
       13.92    14.47    15.19    15.19
 27 Gunderson, Beth  17 Hillsboro         1:00.09      58.97        
       14.30    14.68    15.19    14.80
 28 Martin-Lacey, J  18 Nashville         1:00.15      59.28        
       14.18    14.83    15.22    15.05
 29 Ballo, Kimmy     14 Longhorn            59.92      59.38        
       14.28    14.75    15.24    15.11
 30 Soza, Gabby      15 Coastal Bend      1:00.37      59.56        
       13.78    14.76    15.62    15.40
 31 Maher, Amanda    18 Nashville         1:00.42    1:00.22        
       14.52    14.84    15.60    15.26
 32 Lopez, Elizabet  17 Metroplex         1:00.26    1:01.06        
       14.53    15.03    15.87    15.63
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 McLane, Juliann  17 Terrapin            56.17                   
 34 Ayres, Paige     14 Pilot             1:00.45                   
 35 Rippe, Carolyn   16 Grapevine-Coley   1:00.66                   
 36 Selts, Brittany  15 Miami             1:00.69                   
 37 Cornell, Abbey   20 Unattached        1:01.14                   
 38 Taylor, Katie    17 Pilot             1:01.17                   
 39 McIntosh, Krist  18 Highlander        1:01.29                   
 40 Poling, Carolin  18 Nashville         1:02.16                   
 41 Heyman, Anna Ro  15 Nashville         1:02.56                   
 42 Ryan, Mary Mich  17 Memphis Thunder   1:02.57                   
 43 Torres, Elisa M  15 Terrapin          1:02.88                   
 44 Moros, Barbara   18 Miami             1:03.15                   
 45 Tilman, Laura    15 Unattached        1:03.77                   
 46 Borgstede, Carr  16 Grapevine-Coley   1:03.83                   
 47 Stewart, Jenna   15 Unattached        1:03.98                   
 48 Taylor, Kaitlin  13 Highlander        1:04.07                   
 49 Maggiolo, Luci   17 Miami             1:04.65                   
 50 Murtagh, Alanna  16 Grapevine-Coley   1:05.17                   


Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
           47.43  AUTO
           48.85  CONS
           49.99  NATL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peirsol, Aaron   21 Longhorn            49.84      46.61 AUTO   
       11.02    11.60    12.01    11.98
  2 Walker, Neil     28 Longhorn            49.29      47.28 AUTO   
       11.04    11.85    12.26    12.13
  3 Wike, James      21 Auburn Aq           49.21      47.98 CONS   
       11.50    12.10    12.26    12.12
  4 Brunelli, Nicho  23 Sun Devil           49.39      48.40 CONS   
       11.32    12.08    12.55    12.45
  5 Clark, Ian       20 Smu                 49.32      49.20 NATL   
       11.72    12.32    12.49    12.67
  6 O'Halloran, Tyl  20 Texas               50.64      49.94 NATL   
       11.45    12.49    12.95    13.05
  7 Seitz, Chris     18 Texas               50.69      50.45        
       12.06    12.45    13.10    12.84
  8 Berrettini, Jon  19 Unattached          50.53      50.65        
       12.18    12.76    13.11    12.60
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dusing, Nate     26 Longhorn            50.72      48.02 CONS   
       11.19    12.13    12.41    12.29
 10 Crocker, Ian     22 Longhorn            51.26      49.21 NATL   
       11.66    12.03    12.78    12.74
 11 Maher, Alan      17 Nashville           50.93      50.73        
       11.92    12.48    13.13    13.20
 12 Michaelson, Ben  23 Wolverine           52.57      51.23        
       12.23    12.84    13.11    13.05
 13 Pluemer, Adam    18 Unattached          52.89      52.43        
       12.54    12.76    13.44    13.69
 14 Musselwhite, Jo  17 Nashville           53.14      52.71        
       12.87    13.35    13.52    12.97
 15 Grey, Owen       15 Metroplex           53.59      52.90        
       12.85    12.99    13.64    13.42
 16 Royster, Max     17 Hillsboro           53.67      53.48        
       12.91    13.22    13.74    13.61
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Parent, Timothy  18 Unattached          53.79      52.30        
       12.45    13.10    13.37    13.38
 18 Buonfiglio, Nic  17 DeAnza Cupertino    54.35      53.44        
       13.10    13.41    13.58    13.35
 19 Raiskin, Marsha  17 Highlander          54.14      53.50        
       12.58    13.23    13.70    13.99
 20 Benge, Will      18 Nashville           54.85      54.00        
       13.25    13.33    13.89    13.53
 21 Parizi, Kevin    15 DeAnza Cupertino    54.28      54.07        
       13.11    13.32    13.89    13.75
 22 Gutierrez, Anto  17 Longhorn            54.49      54.32        
       12.81    13.60    14.04    13.87
 23 Rothrock, Andre  17 Hillsboro           54.15      54.73        
       13.27    13.76    13.95    13.75
 24 Crawford, Matt   19 Unattached          54.46      55.70        
       13.21    13.77    14.38    14.34
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Hagens, Peter    22 Unattached          55.29      54.49        
       13.10    13.35    14.06    13.98
 26 Selts, Brandon   17 Miami               55.06      54.72        
       12.64    13.51    14.33    14.24
 27 Edwards, Nathan  16 Longhorn            55.60      54.90        
       13.43    13.69    13.86    13.92
 27 Johnson, Kyle    18 Westbrook           55.34      54.90        
       13.48    13.52    14.12    13.78
 29 Dawley, Keith    18 Metroplex           55.94      56.14        
       13.32    14.01    14.44    14.37
 30 Ernst, Derek     16 Grapevine-Coley     56.55      56.23        
       13.08    13.96    14.57    14.62
 31 Berdine, Andrew  17 Metroplex           57.27      58.03        
       13.82    14.29    15.03    14.89
 32 Dehnert, Robbie  17 Coastal Bend        58.25      58.12        
       14.38    14.07    15.07    14.60
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Brien, Nate    22 Texas               48.78                   
 31 Kozlowski, Jose  16 Longhorn            56.20                   


Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         4:45.46  AUTO
         4:49.49  NATL
         4:54.02  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ditto, Kelsey          15 Longhorn          4:46.76    4:45.22 AUTO   
       26.68    28.57    28.64    28.94
       28.93    28.88    29.05    29.02
       28.89    27.62                  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E        16 Terrapin          4:53.91    4:49.61 CONS   
       26.91    28.96    28.99    29.19
       29.08    29.33    28.82    29.51
       29.88    28.94                  
  3 White, Nikki           14 Longhorn          4:54.21    4:49.75 CONS   
       26.83    29.02    29.19    29.18
       29.24    29.30    29.43    29.39
       29.59    28.58                  
  4 Rigterink, Kristina    16 Longhorn          4:53.91    4:51.26 CONS   
       27.12    29.08    28.97    29.35
       29.55    29.76    29.75    30.06
       29.40    28.22                  
  5 Groome, Kirsten        14 Unattached        4:58.06    4:53.89 CONS   
       26.68    29.25    29.39    29.73
       29.94    30.16    30.00    30.05
       29.82    28.87                  
  6 McLane, Julianne M     17 Terrapin          4:56.02    4:54.12        
       26.87    28.78    29.39    29.59
       29.77    29.94    29.94    30.25
       30.15    29.44                  
  7 Geary, Caitlin         15 Highlander        4:55.44    4:55.18        
       26.87    29.18    29.52    29.86
       30.39    30.32    30.82    30.32
       29.50    28.40                  
  8 Stroh, Norra           15 Longhorn          4:56.35    4:59.60        
       26.86    29.45    29.90    30.03
       30.28    30.57    30.54    30.76
       30.89    30.32                  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Peterson, Sarah        16 Nashville         5:00.75    4:56.21        
       27.46    29.78    30.31    30.33
       30.10    30.25    30.07    29.79
       29.59    28.53                  
 10 Orr, Rebecca           17 Longhorn          4:59.43    4:57.66        
       27.43    29.30    29.78    29.88
       30.14    30.46    30.66    30.49
       30.42    29.10                  
 11 McCall, Sarah          18 Pilot             4:59.33    4:58.14        
       27.80    29.57    29.69    30.39
       30.31    29.98    30.35    30.21
       30.30    29.54                  
 12 Brix, Katelyn A        15 Terrapin          5:00.45    4:59.66        
       27.61    29.73    30.08    30.17
       30.28    30.13    30.65    30.79
       30.36    29.86                  
 13 Hill, Jessica          16 Pilot             5:01.12    5:00.73        
       27.75    29.23    30.11    30.35
       30.54    30.78    30.39    30.75
       30.77    30.06                  
 14 Russell, Cameron       17 Pilot             4:59.79    5:03.64        
       27.58    29.99    30.20    30.36
       30.67    30.75    31.15    31.23
       31.22    30.49                  
 15 Pike, Chelsea          16 Longhorn          5:01.25    5:05.00        
       27.45    30.22    30.47    30.31
       30.25    30.70    31.28    31.29
       31.76    31.27                  
 16 Brackens, Lindsey      15 Memphis Thunder   5:01.57    5:05.69        
       27.35    29.24    30.00    30.55
       30.98    31.43    31.14    31.76
       31.71    31.53                  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Summers, Caitlin       18 Hillsboro         5:02.55    4:58.43        
       28.15    29.72    30.08    30.21
       30.39    30.14    29.90    30.09
       30.49    29.26                  
 18 Ballo, Mandy           15 Longhorn          5:05.81    5:03.54        
       27.65    29.85    30.47    30.67
       30.72    30.95    30.96    30.92
       30.94    30.41                  
 19 Gong, Danielle         14 DeAnza Cupertino  5:05.86    5:04.70        
       28.10    29.90    30.16    30.42
       30.31    30.84    31.36    31.43
       31.51    30.67                  
 20 Taylor, Katie          17 Pilot             5:07.96    5:04.84        
       28.02    30.29    30.63    30.56
       30.50    30.90    30.85    31.37
       31.19    30.53                  
 21 Rich, Ally             16 Hillsboro         5:06.96    5:06.05        
       27.90    30.05    30.42    30.95
       31.43    31.22    31.58    31.31
       31.09    30.10                  
 22 Brown, Lindsay         17 Metroplex         5:08.79    5:07.96        
       28.50    30.32    30.75    31.00
       30.66    31.05    31.37    31.95
       31.89    30.47                  
 23 Bieze, Katie           17 Hillsboro         5:07.84    5:08.13        
       28.70    30.61    31.07    31.07
       31.36    31.28    31.56    31.51
       31.44    29.53                  
 24 Bartos, Justine        16 Grapevine-Coley   5:10.11    5:10.88        
       28.59    31.13    31.80    31.35
       31.30    31.08    31.29    31.87
       31.57    30.90                  


Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         4:19.63  AUTO
         4:27.19  NATL
         4:27.41  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Klueh, Michael         17 Longhorn          4:32.04    4:19.51 AUTO   
       23.41    25.39    26.14    26.36
       26.55    26.48    26.44    26.61
       26.59    25.54                  
  2 Thompson, Chris        26 Wolverine         4:27.57    4:22.17 NATL   
       24.41    26.18    26.49    26.81
       26.58    26.65    26.53    26.54
       26.47    25.51                  
  3 Kevorkian, Aram        22 Texas             4:28.10    4:27.56        
       24.28    25.85    26.55    27.17
       27.59    27.50    27.53    27.62
       27.28    26.19                  
  4 Flatt, Wes             20 Auburn U          4:26.07    4:28.72        
       24.06    26.34    26.62    26.66
       26.98    27.40    27.85    27.67
       27.83    27.31                  
  5 Copple, Blake          19 Texas             4:32.29    4:29.39        
       24.79    26.75    27.06    27.14
       27.32    27.27    27.47    27.60
       27.52    26.47                  
  6 Smith, Jeff            19 Auburn U          4:27.79    4:29.83        
       24.41    26.31    26.73    27.11
       27.52    27.52    27.36    27.95
       27.89    27.03                  
  7 Leto, Kyle             18 Unattached        4:32.04    4:33.36        
       25.06    26.82    27.39    27.84
       28.01    27.94    27.92    28.09
       27.69    26.60                  
  8 Knopp, Cory            18 Auburn U          4:32.37    4:35.88        
       24.37    26.27    27.14    27.57
       28.05    28.27    28.78    28.71
       28.73    27.99                  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Knight, Titus          16 Longhorn          4:35.62    4:27.23 CONS   
       24.72    26.68    27.11    27.15
       27.41    27.06    26.84    26.54
       26.77    26.95                  
 10 Keller, Klete          22 Wolverine         4:37.17    4:33.73        
       25.20    27.59    27.65    27.21
       27.13    27.34    28.05    28.29
       27.87    27.40                  
 11 Smalley, Maverick      17 Longhorn          4:42.11    4:35.09        
       24.75    26.81    27.59    27.50
       27.39    27.56    28.15    28.71
       28.86    27.77                  
 12 Gray, Sam              17 Terrapin          4:36.61    4:36.37        
       25.18    27.51    28.03    28.24
       28.04    28.17    28.15    28.11
       27.85    27.09                  
 13 Ference, Norman        19 Unattached        4:40.21    4:39.71        
       25.83    27.69    28.11    28.31
       28.33    28.31    28.52    28.60
       28.55    27.46                  
 14 Kemp, Nik              20 Unattached        4:41.57    4:39.74        
       25.44    27.51    27.72    28.23
       28.28    28.57    28.58    29.20
       29.02    27.19                  
 15 Houchin, Greg          17 Nashville         4:39.86    4:44.64        
       26.14    28.35    28.77    28.66
       28.77    28.72    28.80    29.00
       29.00    28.43                  
 16 Benner, Peter          15 Unattached        4:42.27    4:46.22        
       25.61    27.82    28.34    28.54
       28.92    29.16    29.58    29.72
       29.61    28.92                  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Summers, Garth         16 Hillsboro         4:44.86    4:38.74        
       25.30    27.64    28.15    28.09
       28.32    28.09    28.29    28.23
       28.46    28.17                  
 18 Jones, Brad            17 Pilot             4:42.74    4:41.89        
       25.11    27.98    28.40    28.52
       28.76    28.91    28.87    29.11
       28.59    27.64                  
 19 Mitchell, Andrew       15 Nashville         4:42.56    4:42.36        
       26.24    28.24    28.65    28.63
       28.58    28.87    28.49    28.76
       28.61    27.29                  
 20 Seiler, Arik           16 Westbrook         4:42.41    4:42.48        
       24.73    27.21    27.78    28.42
       28.64    28.77    29.08    29.38
       29.68    28.79                  
 21 Parent, Timothy        18 Unattached        4:43.97    4:43.08        
       26.61    28.98    29.15    29.03
       29.24    28.46    28.52    28.49
       28.25    26.35                  
 22 Slaughter, Jordan      15 Nashville         4:47.56    4:50.39        
       26.24    29.27    29.17    29.26
       29.35    29.34    29.64    29.39
       29.39    29.34                  
 23 Berdine, Andrew        17 Metroplex         4:49.55    4:53.80        
       25.66    28.62    29.48    29.45
       30.05    29.69    30.11    30.38
       30.54    29.82                  
 24 Larwood, Quinn         16 Grapevine-Coley   4:51.72    4:54.31        
       25.89    29.00    29.42    29.96
       29.81    30.02    30.05    30.70
       29.98    29.48                  


Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
         1:31.01  AUTO
         1:33.74  CONS
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===                       
 
  1 Terrapin  'A'                       1:35.80    1:34.47        
     1) Rogers, Lauren M 17          2) Bard, Presley A 16          
     3) Dwelley, Kate E 16           4) Prutton, Mariana C 15       
       11.71    23.81    11.23    23.33
       11.06    23.05    11.65    24.28
  2 DeAnza Cupertino  'A'               1:36.00    1:35.70        
     1) Campbell, Whitney 17         2) Liu, Michelle 16            
     3) Mehdizadeh, Roshan 22        4) Ghosh, Nilasha 16           
       11.98    24.50    11.74    23.85
       11.50    24.14    11.03    23.21
  3 Highlander  'A'                     1:38.22    1:36.88        
     1) Haskins, Megan 15            2) Congdon, Stacy 16           
     3) McIntosh, Kristan 18         4) Geary, Caitlin 15           
       12.10    24.60    11.61    24.18
       11.42    23.93    11.75    24.17
  4 Memphis Thunder  'A'                1:39.80    1:37.51        
     1) McCawley, Margo 18           2) Brackens, Lindsey 15        
     3) Ryan, Mary Michael 17        4) Black, Patricia 15          
       11.33    23.55    11.96    24.85
       11.90    24.69    11.68    24.42
  5 Miami  'A'                          1:38.46    1:37.58        
     1) Totten, Erica 16             2) Totten, Jessica 17          
     3) Selts, Brittany 15           4) Burgos, Monica 14           
       12.13    24.76    11.94    24.99
       11.27    23.83    11.35    24.00
  6 Hillsboro  'A'                      1:39.55    1:37.68        
     1) Bieze, Katie 17              2) Larson, Signe 17            
     3) Rich, Ally 16                4) Summers, Caitlin 18         
       12.53    25.22    11.43    24.15
       11.48    24.09    11.69    24.22
  7 DeAnza Cupertino  'B'               1:40.00    1:37.77        
     1) Martinez, Jamie 16           2) Gong, Danielle 14           
     3) Gong, Jennifer 16            4) Hyde, Hayes 14              
       12.12    24.68    12.04    24.64
       11.80    24.57    11.57    23.88
  8 Pilot  'A'                          1:36.90    1:38.13        
     1) Ayres, Meredith 16           2) McCall, Sarah 18            
     3) Russell, Cameron 17          4) Burgan, Candice 15          
       12.01    24.45    12.00    24.80
       11.89    24.58    11.66    24.30
  9 Nashville  'A'                      1:37.09    1:38.23        
     1) Peterson, Sarah 16           2) Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 18 
     3) Heyman, Anna Rose 15         4) Heyman, Caitlin 17          
       12.10    24.51    11.42    24.24
       11.77    24.92    11.62    24.56
 10 Grapevine-Coley  'A'                1:44.00    1:40.47        
     1) Borgstede, Carrie 16         2) Bartos, Justine 16          
     3) Murtagh, Alanna 16           4) Klocke, Maggie 17           
       12.34    25.46    12.17    25.16
       11.74    24.77    11.98    25.08
 11 Terrapin  'B'                       1:42.00    1:40.63        
     1) Teerikorpi, Ona L 16         2) Lee, Sylvie C 16            
     3) Brix, Katelyn A 15           4) Cureton, Jillian T 16       
       12.41    25.55    11.92    24.75
       12.10    25.16    11.78    25.17
 12 Pilot  'B'                          1:42.85    1:42.93        
     1) Hill, Jessica 16             2) Broome, Annie 17            
     3) Ayres, Paige 14              4) Taylor, Katie 17            
       12.90    26.49    11.98    24.87
       12.30    25.91    12.52    25.66
 13 Metroplex  'B'                      1:44.00    1:42.95        
     1) Hempleman, Kristen 17        2) Pittman, Haley 15           
     3) Morris, Summer 17            4) Brown, Lindsay 17           
       12.70    25.85    12.78    26.42
       12.20    25.44    12.18    25.24
 14 Metroplex  'A'                      1:39.00    1:43.08        
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth 17          2) Norton, Brittany 18         
     3) Baalman, Lauren 17           4) Holcomb, Natalie 16         
       12.86    26.02    12.34    25.59
       12.84    26.37    12.03    25.10
 15 Miami  'B'                          1:42.56    1:43.74        
     1) Maggiolo, Luci 17            2) Gonzalez, Sandy 16          
     3) Moros, Barbara 18            4) Gonzalez, Mari Tere 14      
       12.64    26.02    12.14    25.20
       11.98    25.59    12.94    26.93
 16 Nashville  'B'                      1:39.98    1:43.75        
     1) Shapiro, Sara 17             2) Ray, Kaitlin 16             
     3) Poling, Caroline 18          4) Maher, Amanda 18            
       12.41    25.62    12.30    25.49
       13.28    27.27    12.17    25.37

Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
         1:18.47  AUTO
         1:20.82  CONS
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===                       
 
  1 Smu  'A'                            1:20.84    1:19.14 CONS   
     1) Becerra, Camilo 24           2) Postma, Ferdi 22            
     3) Nylin, Per 22                4) White, JD 21                
        9.51    19.93     9.49    20.09
        8.87    19.13     9.39    19.99
  2 Smu  'B'                            1:22.79    1:23.34        
     1) Garmendia, Emilio 22         2) Stephenson, Justin 22       
     3) Brackett, Jani 19            4) Ingraham, Chase 22          
       10.11    20.96     9.45    20.23
       10.26    21.45     9.56    20.70
  3 Nashville  'A'                      1:28.97    1:27.84        
     1) Henson, Clark 18             2) Diehl, Van 18               
     3) Musselwhite, Jonathan 17     4) Houchin, Greg 17            
       11.13    22.30    10.23    21.81
       10.49    21.80    10.29    21.93
  4 DeAnza Cupertino  'A'               1:26.50    1:28.18        
     1) Parizi, Kevin 15             2) Landrith, Tyler 17          
     3) Luu, Kevin 18                4) Buonfiglio, Nicholas 17     
       10.92    22.41    10.75    22.23
       10.54    21.98    10.22    21.56
  5 Pilot  'A'                          1:28.55    1:29.69        
     1) Jones, Brad 17               2) Inman, Jeff 18              
     3) McKellar, Rick 16            4) Showalter, Drew 17          
       10.96    22.34    10.50    21.87
       10.75    22.28    11.25    23.20
  6 Metroplex  'A'                      1:26.00    1:29.86        
     1) Michaels, David 15           2) Grey, Owen 15               
     3) Green, Rustin 17             4) Newell, Ben 16              
       11.03    22.31    11.01    22.56
       10.69    22.29    10.83    22.70
  7 Nashville  'B'                      1:29.94    1:30.13        
     1) Maher, Alan 17               2) Slaughter, Jordan 15        
     3) Mitchell, Andrew 15          4) Benge, Will 18              
       11.04    22.49    10.65    22.61
       10.89    22.53    10.78    22.50
  8 Metroplex  'B'                      1:30.00    1:32.14        
     1) Dawley, Keith 18             2) Parsons, Scott 17           
     3) Bess, Blaine 17              4) Berdine, Andrew 17          
       11.16    22.95    11.20    23.01
       11.24    23.04    10.98    23.14