Recap

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:58.24  AUTO
         2:00.99  NATL
         2:01.78  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McGregory, Hayley      19 Texas             1:58.29    1:55.45 AUTO   
       13.07    13.89    14.39    14.81
       14.63    15.17    15.05    14.44
  2 Rogers, Lauren M       17 Terrapin          1:56.28    1:55.58 AUTO   
       13.25    14.08    14.49    14.64
       14.60    14.87    14.99    14.66
  3 McCawley, Margo        18 Memphis Thunder   2:01.09    1:56.23 AUTO   
       13.53    14.29    14.34    14.87
       14.65    15.05    14.98    14.52
  4 Axtell, Andrea         18 Longhorn          1:58.15    1:56.54 AUTO   
       13.16    14.18    14.59    14.77
       14.72    15.00    15.18    14.94
  5 McLane, Julianne M     17 Terrapin          2:00.48    1:59.18 NATL   
       13.65    14.43    15.03    15.05
       15.23    15.26    15.63    14.90
  6 Ayres, Meredith        16 Pilot             2:01.85    2:00.39 NATL   
       13.94    14.94    15.27    15.42
       15.24    15.52    15.16    14.90
  7 Dwelley, Kate E        16 Terrapin          2:01.34    2:01.46 CONS   
       14.31    14.46    15.13    15.15
       15.66    15.67    16.07    15.01
  8 Liu, Michelle          16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:02.05    2:01.82        
       14.37    14.82    15.14    14.95
       15.44    15.47    16.02    15.61
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bard, Presley A        16 Terrapin          2:02.89    2:00.32 NATL   
       13.82    14.96    15.12    15.30
       15.12    15.61    15.38    15.01
 10 Voyles, Lindsay        19 Texas             2:04.09    2:00.47 NATL   
       13.76    14.70    14.86    15.32
       15.31    15.64    15.50    15.38
 11 Martinez, Jamie        16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:03.52    2:00.74 NATL   
       14.45    14.81    15.24    15.37
       15.24    15.32    15.36    14.95
 12 Ewing, Emile           17 Unattached        2:03.79    2:01.53 CONS   
       14.00    14.64    15.29    15.39
       15.51    15.67    15.80    15.23
 13 Orr, Rebecca           17 Longhorn          2:04.35    2:03.54        
       14.45    14.74    15.56    15.70
       15.71    15.88    16.12    15.38
 14 Hovey, Amber           17 DeAnza Cupertino  2:03.32    2:03.70        
       14.38    15.02    15.53    15.48
       15.46    15.75    16.12    15.96
 15 Martin-Lacey, Jacquel  18 Nashville         2:06.16    2:05.69        
       14.36    15.38    15.69    15.96
       15.95    16.51    16.14    15.70
 16 Rich, Ally             16 Hillsboro         2:06.43    2:06.25        
       14.78    15.67    15.78    16.01
       16.07    16.13    16.16    15.65
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Shapiro, Sara          17 Nashville         2:07.15    2:03.12        
       14.49    14.91    15.44    15.44
       15.71    15.77    16.00    15.36
 18 Maher, Amanda          18 Nashville         2:06.92    2:05.21        
       14.89    15.65    15.73    15.80
       15.87    15.91    15.83    15.53
 19 Peterson, Sarah        16 Nashville         2:07.24    2:05.76        
       14.27    15.22    15.94    15.78
       16.13    15.90    16.54    15.98
 20 Deyoreo, Sarah         16 Terrapin          2:06.58    2:05.81        
       14.50    15.43    15.90    16.29
       15.78    15.91    16.09    15.91
 21 Teets, Michelle        14 Longhorn          2:07.21    2:06.16        
       14.52    15.16    15.84    16.53
       15.83    16.33    16.02    15.93
 22 Gunderson, Beth        17 Hillsboro         2:06.96    2:06.28        
       14.69    15.27    15.85    15.99
       16.29    16.23    16.42    15.54
 23 Groome, Kirsten        14 Unattached        2:06.98    2:06.72        
       14.66    15.59    15.58    16.16
       16.23    16.48    16.28    15.74
 24 Ballo, Kimmy           14 Longhorn          2:06.50    2:07.43        
       14.48    15.08    15.78    15.98
       16.28    16.80    16.81    16.22


 Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         1:44.02  AUTO
         1:47.14  CONS
         1:48.79  NATL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Peirsol, Aaron         21 Longhorn          1:47.13    1:40.14 AUTO   
       11.42    12.17    12.51    12.78
       12.76    12.87    12.93    12.70
  2 Klueh, Michael         17 Longhorn          1:47.68    1:45.33 CONS   
       11.97    12.44    12.95    13.29
       13.52    13.85    13.91    13.40
  3 Sacco, Thomas          20 Texas             1:48.52    1:46.19 CONS   
       11.94    12.59    13.20    13.47
       13.55    13.74    14.05    13.65
  4 Chapman, Craig         21 Unattached        1:48.01    1:48.16 NATL   
       12.14    12.65    13.13    13.53
       13.63    13.92    14.22    14.94
  5 Maher, Alan            17 Nashville         1:52.70    1:48.34 NATL   
       12.44    13.13    13.44    13.78
       13.88    14.15    14.09    13.43
  6 Berrettini, Jonathon   19 Unattached        1:51.30    1:50.34        
       12.53    13.24    13.75    14.15
       14.20    14.53    14.47    13.47
  7 Mitchell, Andrew       15 Nashville         1:52.72    1:50.80        
       12.80    13.33    13.72    14.19
       14.05    14.49    14.25    13.97
  8 Grey, Owen             15 Metroplex         1:54.03    1:52.66        
       13.05    13.20    13.84    14.14
       14.80    14.49    14.85    14.29
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Magruder, Augustin     19 Unattached        1:55.78    1:50.68        
       12.76    13.30    13.89    14.17
       14.01    14.34    14.43    13.78
 10 Musselwhite, Jonathan  17 Nashville         1:54.57    1:52.15        
       13.05    13.67    13.94    14.27
       14.22    14.36    14.55    14.09
 11 Summers, Garth         16 Hillsboro         1:55.72    1:54.13        
       13.43    13.99    14.31    14.25
       14.40    14.63    14.81    14.31
 12 Spann, Austin          19 Unattached        1:56.45    1:54.35        
       13.31    13.83    14.28    14.52
       14.68    14.83    14.88    14.02
 13 Royster, Max           17 Hillsboro         1:56.99    1:55.41        
       13.35    13.87    14.43    14.79
       14.92    14.83    15.01    14.21
 14 Parizi, Kevin          15 DeAnza Cupertino  1:57.90    1:55.64        
       14.02    14.14    14.57    14.54
       14.83    14.64    14.96    13.94
 15 Parent, Timothy        18 Unattached        1:56.75    1:55.91        
       12.94    14.30    14.52    14.71
       14.64    15.22    15.07    14.51
 16 Benge, Will            18 Nashville         1:57.54    1:58.81        
       13.39    14.03    14.89    15.15
       15.00    15.54    15.49    15.32
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pluemer, Adam          18 Unattached        1:59.37    1:53.52        
       12.53    13.38    13.87    14.70
       15.02    14.93    15.02    14.07
 18 Rothrock, Andrew       17 Hillsboro         1:57.93    1:56.24        
       13.03    14.05    14.35    14.90
       14.98    15.06    15.16    14.71
 19 Gutierrez, Antonio     17 Longhorn          1:59.71    1:58.57        
       13.31    14.80    14.78    15.02
       15.10    15.26    15.34    14.96
 20 Johnson, Kyle          18 Westbrook         2:00.40    1:59.25        
       13.54    13.98    14.59    14.87
       15.29    15.77    15.92    15.29
 21 Berdine, Andrew        17 Metroplex         2:00.41    2:03.04        
       14.00    14.42    15.12    15.69
       15.92    16.24    16.04    15.61
 22 Dehnert, Robbie        17 Coastal Bend      2:07.15    2:03.50        
       14.06    14.94    15.46    15.67
       15.89    15.95    16.12    15.41

Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           49.78  AUTO
           50.59  NATL
           51.27  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coughlin, Natalie      22 California Aq       50.69      48.18 AUTO   
       11.17    12.17    12.52    12.32
  2 Jeffrey, Rhi           18 Unattached          50.09      49.25 AUTO   
       11.62    12.60    12.53    12.50
  3 Jamison, Tanica        23 Longhorn            50.69      49.55 AUTO   
       11.49    12.46    12.78    12.82
  4 Dwelley, Kate E        16 Terrapin            50.77      50.52 NATL   
       11.79    12.71    13.19    12.83
  5 Rogers, Lauren M       17 Terrapin            51.28      50.88 CONS   
       11.88    12.85    13.18    12.97
  6 McCawley, Margo        18 Memphis Thunder     51.81      51.21 CONS   
       11.69    13.07    13.52    12.93
  7 Ghosh, Nilasha         16 DeAnza Cupertino    51.46      51.32        
       11.89    13.00    13.38    13.05
  8 Dyer, Renee            21 Unattached          51.69      51.41        
       11.94    12.84    13.25    13.38
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Geary, Caitlin         15 Highlander          51.97      50.41 NATL   
       12.02    12.81    12.92    12.66
 10 Peterson, Sarah        16 Nashville           52.47      51.84        
       12.10    13.03    13.47    13.24
 11 Watanabe, Hannah       19 Unattached          52.17      52.14        
       12.01    13.16    13.58    13.39
 12 Mancini, Gina          16 Westbrook           52.45      52.36        
       11.73    12.85    13.68    14.10
 13 Liu, Michelle          16 DeAnza Cupertino    52.51      52.46        
       12.25    13.18    13.66    13.37
 14 Criss, Karen           17 Brownell-Talbot     52.56      52.64        
       12.20    13.32    13.84    13.28
 15 Pike, Chelsea          16 Longhorn            52.55      52.72        
       12.52    13.20    13.55    13.45
 16 Russell, Cameron       17 Pilot               52.43      52.92        
       12.37    13.26    13.83    13.46
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rigterink, Kristina    16 Longhorn            52.74      51.11 CONS   
       12.06    13.01    13.31    12.73
 18 Congdon, Stacy         16 Highlander          53.20      51.89        
       12.28    12.94    13.42    13.25
 19 Soza, Gabby            15 Coastal Bend        52.69      51.93        
       11.82    13.08    13.66    13.37
 20 Stewart, Jenna         15 Unattached          52.65      51.96        
       11.94    13.08    13.67    13.27
 21 Rogers, Celeste        20 Texas               52.71      52.23        
       12.26    13.09    13.43    13.45
 22 Duerringer, Emily      19 Unattached          52.82      52.28        
       12.26    13.04    13.49    13.49
 23 Haskins, Megan         15 Highlander          52.81      52.95        
       12.21    13.56    13.76    13.42
 24 Mehdizadeh, Roshan     22 DeAnza Cupertino    52.94      53.45        
       12.17    13.25    13.81    14.22
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
 25 White, Nikki           14 Longhorn            53.39      52.36        
       12.41    13.23    13.52    13.20
 26 Selts, Brittany        15 Miami               53.54      52.87        
       12.09    13.37    13.75    13.66
 27 Hyde, Hayes            14 DeAnza Cupertino    53.56      52.95        
       12.52    13.30    13.88    13.25
 28 Brackens, Lindsey      15 Memphis Thunder     53.65      53.07        
       12.47    13.31    13.92    13.37
 28 Woodbury, Sarah        20 Byu                 53.59      53.07        
       12.29    13.24    14.00    13.54
 30 Tucker, Samantha       13 Longhorn            53.28      53.14        
       12.52    13.46    13.76    13.40
 31 Rich, Ally             16 Hillsboro           53.27      53.32        
       12.51    13.54    13.88    13.39
 32 Ballo, Mandy           15 Longhorn            53.40      53.47        
       12.60    13.50    13.79    13.58

Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
           43.53  AUTO
           44.83  CONS
           44.89  NATL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Phelps, Michael        19 Wolverine           44.09      42.53 AUTO   
        9.81    10.72    11.18    10.82
  2 Brunelli, Nicholas     23 Sun Devil           44.04      43.21 AUTO   
        9.62    10.94    11.37    11.28
  3 Walker, Neil           28 Longhorn            45.81      43.55 CONS   
        9.96    10.99    11.34    11.26
  4 Dusing, Nate           26 Longhorn            44.71      43.65 CONS   
        9.85    10.99    11.38    11.43
  5 Wagner, Garrett        19 Unattached          45.51      44.78 CONS   
       10.49    11.35    11.56    11.38
  6 White, JD              21 Smu                 45.45      45.11        
       10.28    11.25    11.69    11.89
  7 Barry, Seth            21 Auburn U            45.38      45.26        
       10.41    11.20    11.88    11.77
  8 Lyon, Matthew          21 California Aq       45.06      45.29        
        9.88    10.91    11.90    12.60
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Del Valle, Yousif      19 Unattached          46.33      45.79        
       10.66    11.54    11.86    11.73
 10 Ossakow, Drew          19 Indiana             45.98      45.86        
       10.38    11.46    12.01    12.01
 11 Stephenson, Justin     22 Smu                 46.83      45.96        
       10.44    11.40    12.00    12.12
 12 McVey, Peter           20 Unattached          46.36      46.43        
       10.67    11.50    12.08    12.18
 13 Knight, Titus          16 Longhorn            46.16      46.66        
       10.99    11.53    12.06    12.08
 14 McDevitt, Sean         18 Longhorn            46.47      46.68        
       10.70    11.64    12.27    12.07
 15 Hagens, Peter          22 Unattached          46.67      46.70        
       10.87    11.72    12.07    12.04
 16 Taylor, Russell        19 Unattached          46.53      46.89        
       10.92    11.77    12.15    12.05
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ridgeway, Paul         20 Longhorn            47.11      46.39        
       10.47    11.77    12.11    12.04
 18 Tucker, Ryan           19 Unattached          46.95      46.47        
       10.66    11.86    12.03    11.92
 19 Ingraham, Chase        22 Smu                 47.17      46.74        
       10.77    11.58    12.08    12.31
 20 Sweet, David           18 Longhorn            47.07      47.00        
       10.90    11.89    12.22    11.99
 21 Selts, Brandon         17 Miami               47.71      47.28        
       10.64    11.68    12.56    12.40
 22 Kemp, Nik              20 Unattached          47.32      47.34        
       11.22    11.92    12.21    11.99
 23 Merritt, Jerr          17 Longhorn            47.41      47.54        
       11.01    11.88    12.33    12.32
 24 Berrettini, Jonathon   19 Unattached          47.65      49.21        
       11.15    12.41    12.41    13.24
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
 25 Michaelson, Ben        23 Wolverine           47.79      46.51        
       10.45    11.94    12.09    12.03
 26 Garmendia, Emilio      22 Smu                 47.71      46.63        
       10.28    11.59    12.23    12.53
 27 Michaud, Nathan        19 West Austin         47.71      47.59        
       10.85    11.67    12.34    12.73
 28 Brackett, Jani         19 Smu                 47.86      47.74        
       11.02    11.74    12.57    12.41
 29 Buonfiglio, Nicholas   17 DeAnza Cupertino    47.76      47.76        
       11.23    12.14    12.32    12.07
 30 Michaels, David        15 Metroplex           48.00      47.95        
       11.21    11.95    12.49    12.30
 31 Crawford, Matt         19 Unattached          48.09      48.13        
       10.84    12.11    12.53    12.65
 32 Inman, Jeff            18 Pilot               48.13      48.40        
       11.02    12.17    12.70    12.51

Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        16:23.54  AUTO
        16:46.89  NATL
        16:53.04  CONS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===                       
 
  1 Ditto, Kelsey          15 Longhorn         16:07.19   16:29.36 NATL   
  2 McLane, Julianne M     17 Terrapin         16:58.80   16:57.72        
  3 Taylor, Katie          17 Pilot            17:12.81   17:37.41        
  4 Bartos, Justine        16 Grapevine-Coley  17:15.09   17:44.45        
  5 Deyoreo, Sarah         16 Terrapin         17:15.09   17:47.51        

Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
        15:05.87  AUTO
        15:33.04  CONS
        15:34.99  NATL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===                       
 
  1 Thompson, Chris        26 Wolverine        14:51.00   14:59.32 AUTO   
  2 Smith, Jeff            19 Auburn U         15:30.00   15:41.02        
  3 Knopp, Cory            18 Auburn U         15:40.00   15:41.76        
  4 Ference, Norman        19 Unattached       16:09.00   15:53.73        
  5 Gray, Sam              17 Terrapin         16:13.83   15:54.30        
  6 Leto, Kyle             18 Unattached       16:05.00   16:06.56        
  7 Keller, Klete          22 Wolverine        15:24.00   16:09.92        
  8 Houchin, Greg          17 Nashville        16:10.62   16:12.01        
  9 Benner, Peter          15 Unattached       16:13.59   16:15.51        
 10 Royster, Max           17 Hillsboro        16:13.14   16:31.27        
 11 Kingman, Mike          17 Highlander       16:14.73   16:33.87        
 12 Larwood, Quinn         16 Grapevine-Coley  16:15.29   16:40.23        
 13 Berdine, Andrew        17 Metroplex        16:04.44   16:41.25        
 14 Seiler, Arik           16 Westbrook        16:15.29   16:48.52        


 Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         2:00.67  AUTO
         2:02.89  NATL
         2:04.29  CONS
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coughlin, Natalie      22 California Aq     2:03.77    1:57.29 AUTO   
       11.50    13.60    14.80    15.24
       17.21    17.88    13.90    13.16
  2 Christianson, Demerae  23 Auburn Aq         2:03.79    2:01.27 NATL   
       11.49    13.94    15.35    14.91
       18.34    18.38    15.17    13.69
  3 Ghosh, Nilasha         16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:03.87    2:02.35 NATL   
       12.10    14.09    16.16    15.16
       18.42    18.56    14.45    13.41
  4 Ewing, Emile           17 Unattached        2:03.85    2:03.26 CONS   
       11.94    14.41    16.22    14.98
       18.63    18.31    15.08    13.69
  5 McCall, Sarah          18 Pilot             2:05.68    2:04.43        
       13.12    15.69    15.97    15.96
       17.23    18.17    14.60    13.69
  6 Burgan, Candice        15 Pilot             2:05.89    2:04.94        
       12.62    14.60    15.97    15.72
       17.96    18.25    15.49    14.33
  7 Brix, Katelyn A        15 Terrapin          2:07.22    2:05.23        
       12.75    14.54    16.49    15.82
       17.90    18.07    15.36    14.30
  8 Martinez, Jamie        16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:07.04    2:05.92        
       12.49    15.06    16.24    15.42
       18.59    19.41    14.86    13.85
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hill, Jessica          16 Pilot             2:08.23    2:05.91        
       12.96    14.99    16.42    16.23
       18.18    18.00    15.16    13.97
 10 Case, Shandra          18 Longhorn          2:07.55    2:06.12        
       12.51    14.70    15.92    15.48
       18.66    19.03    15.36    14.46
 11 Groome, Kirsten        14 Unattached        2:08.90    2:06.70        
       12.77    14.93    16.62    15.67
       18.95    18.41    15.51    13.84
 12 Gong, Danielle         14 DeAnza Cupertino  2:08.29    2:06.74        
       13.31    15.16    16.81    16.11
       18.55    18.57    14.86    13.37
 13 Warren, Lindsay        18 Unattached        2:08.53    2:07.91        
       12.67    14.80    17.11    16.97
       17.99    18.35    15.76    14.26
 14 Summers, Caitlin       18 Hillsboro         2:09.46    2:08.07        
       13.17    14.81    16.25    16.10
       19.13    18.96    15.39    14.26
 15 Martin-Lacey, Jacquel  18 Nashville         2:08.43    2:08.56        
       12.42    14.92    16.57    16.00
       19.20    19.68    15.65    14.12
 16 Criss, Karen           17 Brownell-Talbot   2:09.23    2:11.06        
       12.81    15.55    16.47    15.86
       20.38    20.19    15.54    14.26
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Ray, Kaitlin           16 Nashville         2:09.56    2:08.38        
       13.27    15.37    17.06    16.59
       18.12    18.43    15.34    14.20
 18 Cureton, Jillian T     16 Terrapin          2:12.41    2:09.81        
       13.46    15.14    17.03    15.96
       19.19    18.83    15.88    14.32
 19 Gong, Jennifer         16 DeAnza Cupertino  2:10.36    2:09.99        
       13.21    16.11    16.84    16.22
       18.98    18.99    15.37    14.27
 20 Totten, Erica          16 Miami             2:11.63    2:10.40        
       12.91    14.96    17.64    17.45
       18.89    19.24    15.32    13.99
 21 Hempleman, Kristen     17 Metroplex         2:11.54    2:11.20        
       13.22    15.82    17.42    16.81
       18.66    18.80    15.90    14.57
 22 Ayres, Paige           14 Pilot             2:11.85    2:11.37        
       13.51    15.38    16.88    16.69
       18.66    19.46    15.99    14.80
 23 Gunderson, Beth        17 Hillsboro         2:11.74    2:13.27        
       13.45    15.88    16.90    16.33
       19.51    19.75    16.49    14.96
 24 Norton, Brittany       18 Metroplex         2:12.46    2:14.62        
       12.81    15.15    17.23    17.52
       20.05    20.79    16.11    14.96

Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         1:46.69  AUTO
         1:49.89  CONS
         1:50.49  NATL
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Phelps, Michael        19 Wolverine         1:46.57    1:42.78 AUTO   
        9.90    11.61    13.00    12.21
       15.49    15.89    12.97    11.71
  2 Brunelli, Nicholas     23 Sun Devil         1:50.14    1:46.75 CONS   
       10.25    12.63    13.93    12.96
       15.72    16.51    12.98    11.77
  3 Gangloff, Mark         22 Auburn Aq         1:49.81    1:47.09 CONS   
       10.73    12.92    14.11    13.52
       14.83    15.26    13.40    12.32
  4 Riley, Sean            20 Texas             1:51.58    1:49.25 CONS   
       10.50    12.86    14.30    13.73
       15.57    16.25    13.57    12.47
  5 Wike, James            21 Auburn Aq         1:50.33    1:49.47 CONS   
       10.79    12.78    14.04    13.42
       16.03    16.33    13.74    12.34
  6 Klueh, Michael         17 Longhorn          1:51.11    1:49.62 CONS   
       10.76    12.44    14.02    12.93
       17.40    16.87    13.50    11.70
  7 Scott, John            20 Auburn U          1:52.19    1:50.32 NATL   
       10.97    12.90    14.82    13.43
       15.86    16.45    13.67    12.22
  8 Mahoney, Sean R        16 Terrapin          1:50.76    1:51.63        
       11.37    13.58    14.46    13.87
       15.35    16.02    13.98    13.00
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ridgeway, Paul         20 Longhorn          1:54.16    1:48.91 CONS   
       10.63    13.15    14.60    13.53
       15.09    15.90    13.56    12.45
 10 O'Halloran, Tyler      20 Texas             1:54.02    1:50.29 NATL   
       10.23    12.99    14.48    13.88
       15.90    16.34    13.85    12.62
 11 Smalley, Maverick      17 Longhorn          1:53.10    1:51.89        
       11.19    13.32    14.64    13.92
       15.90    16.58    13.82    12.52
 12 Taylor, Russell        19 Unattached        1:54.98    1:52.67        
       10.90    13.13    15.14    14.40
       16.05    16.59    13.85    12.61
 13 Spann, Scott           16 Longhorn          1:55.35    1:53.30        
       11.61    13.56    15.29    14.56
       15.84    15.49    14.33    12.62
 14 Mitchell, Andrew       15 Nashville         1:54.29    1:53.71        
       11.44    13.44    14.51    14.24
       16.31    17.02    13.89    12.86
 15 Holdridge, Alexander   21 California Aq     1:53.98    1:54.13        
       11.06    13.22    14.92    14.48
       16.18    16.91    14.26    13.10
 16 Allred, Cameron        19 Unattached        1:54.97    1:54.54        
       11.37    13.68    15.05    14.18
       16.23    16.32    14.49    13.22
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Smith, Justin          20 Smu               1:56.79    1:50.85        
       10.69    13.14    14.36    13.72
       15.98    16.66    13.78    12.52
 18 Magruder, Augustin     19 Unattached        1:55.68    1:53.80        
       11.34    12.99    14.64    14.16
       16.68    16.88    14.25    12.86
 19 Summers, Garth         16 Hillsboro         1:55.61    1:54.09        
       11.29    13.54    15.04    14.38
       16.64    16.66    13.86    12.68
 20 Payne, Kyle            20 Unattached        1:55.57    1:55.15        
       11.63    13.70    15.32    15.99
       15.39    16.68    13.77    12.67
 21 McVey, Peter           20 Unattached        1:56.46    1:55.22        
       11.36    13.74    15.40    14.70
       16.65    16.74    13.89    12.74
 22 Kemp, Nik              20 Unattached        1:56.67    1:55.44        
       12.06    13.66    15.08    14.23
       17.51    17.28    13.37    12.25
 23 Inman, Jeff            18 Pilot             1:56.94    1:57.52        
       11.70    13.49    15.71    14.70
       17.07    17.02    14.50    13.33
 24 McDevitt, Sean         18 Longhorn          1:56.58    1:57.89        
       11.26    13.25    15.76    15.56
       17.15    17.44    14.55    12.92

Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
         3:38.32  AUTO
         3:44.86  CONS
         3:56.49  NATL
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===                       
 
  1 Terrapin  'A'                       3:47.40    3:44.42 CONS   
     1) Rogers, Lauren M 17          2) Brix, Katelyn A 15          
     3) Dwelley, Kate E 16           4) Bard, Presley A 16          
       12.90    26.40    40.45    54.10
       14.18    30.74    47.73  1:04.73
       11.66    25.81    40.14    54.83
       11.34    24.03    37.35    50.76
  2 Pilot  'A'                          3:45.80    3:47.25 NATL   
     1) Ayres, Meredith 16           2) McCall, Sarah 18            
     3) Broome, Annie 17             4) Russell, Cameron 17         
       13.56    27.70    42.21    56.49
       13.71    30.04    46.39  1:02.94
       11.95    26.02    40.41    55.42
       11.94    20.91    38.91    52.40
  3 DeAnza Cupertino  'A'               3:48.00    3:51.62 NATL   
     1) Martinez, Jamie 16           2) Gong, Jennifer 16           
     3) Hovey, Amber 17              4) Ghosh, Nilasha 16           
       14.01    28.20    42.61    56.62
       14.65    32.56    50.55  1:08.66
       11.84    25.96    40.61    55.66
       11.39    24.25    37.57    50.68
  4 DeAnza Cupertino  'B'               3:54.50    3:54.55 NATL   
     1) Liu, Michelle 16             2) Gong, Danielle 14           
     3) Hyde, Hayes 14               4) Campbell, Whitney 17        
       13.80    27.92    42.45    56.87
       14.87    32.36    50.19  1:07.75
       12.37    27.03    42.47    57.69
       11.39    24.54    38.38    52.24
  5 Hillsboro  'A'                      3:51.00    3:54.64 NATL   
     1) Gunderson, Beth 17           2) Larson, Signe 17            
     3) Bieze, Katie 17              4) Summers, Caitlin 18         
       14.14    28.83    43.95    58.72
       13.64    30.08    46.73  1:03.84
       12.32    27.32    43.06    58.95
       12.06    25.48    39.33    53.13
  6 Nashville  'A'                      3:50.00    3:54.83 NATL   
     1) Peterson, Sarah 16           2) Ray, Kaitlin 16             
     3) Martin-Lacey, Jacqueline 18  4) Heyman, Caitlin 17          
       13.37    27.37    42.06    56.52
       14.70    32.47    50.45  1:08.50
       12.07    26.71    42.03    57.05
       11.66    24.92    38.87    52.76
  7 Terrapin  'B'                       3:55.00    3:57.40        
     1) Teerikorpi, Ona L 16         2) Langner, Bailey J 17        
     3) Prutton, Mariana C 15        4) Lee, Sylvie C 16            
       13.67    28.03    43.18    58.36
                31.17    48.72  1:06.97
       11.94    27.01    42.49    58.44
       12.03    25.59    39.67    53.63
  8 Pilot  'B'                          3:58.55    3:59.92        
     1) Ayres, Paige 14              2) Hill, Jessica 16            
     3) Burgan, Candice 15           4) Taylor, Katie 17            
       14.91    30.23    45.63  1:00.59
       14.13    30.92    48.10  1:05.84
       12.15    26.52    41.66    57.11
       12.59    26.84    41.76    56.38
  9 Metroplex  'A'                      4:00.00    4:02.55        
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth 17          2) Hempleman, Kristen 17       
     3) Norton, Brittany 18          4) Baalman, Lauren 17          
       14.57    29.36    44.82  1:00.42
                32.08    49.96  1:08.07
       12.62    27.35    42.72    58.85
       12.41    26.29    40.66    55.21
 10 Miami  'A'                          3:57.54    4:04.27        
     1) Selts, Brittany 15           2) Totten, Erica 16            
     3) Totten, Jessica 17           4) Burgos, Monica 14           
       14.44    29.44    44.98  1:00.13
       15.64    32.70    51.14  1:09.65
       12.54    28.42    44.84  1:01.16
       11.67    25.32    39.49    53.33
 11 Grapevine-Coley  'A'                4:08.00    4:06.07        
     1) Rippe, Carolyn 16            2) Klocke, Maggie 17           
     3) Borgstede, Carrie 16         4) Murtagh, Alanna 16          
       14.90    30.03    45.73  1:01.25
       14.66    32.10    50.38  1:08.81
       12.74    28.35    45.16  1:02.61
       12.02    25.51    39.34    53.40
 12 Metroplex  'B'                      4:08.00    4:07.26        
     1) Brown, Lindsay 17            2) Pittman, Haley 15           
     3) Morris, Summer 17            4) Holcomb, Natalie 16         
       14.83    30.17    46.04  1:02.04
       15.28    33.29    51.89  1:10.52
       12.50    27.37    42.73    59.62
                12.41    40.84    55.08
 13 Miami  'B'                          4:08.00    4:13.51        
     1) Moros, Barbara 18            2) Gonzalez, Mari Tere 14      
     3) Maggiolo, Luci 17            4) Gonzalez, Sandy 16          
       15.03    31.06    47.75  1:03.93
       15.10    32.81    51.44  1:10.30
       12.53    28.40    45.36  1:02.67
       12.65    14.13    41.83    56.61


 Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
         3:12.36  AUTO
         3:18.13  CONS
         3:27.29  NATL
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===                       
 
  1 Smu  'A'                            3:16.71    3:13.76 CONS   
     1) Clark, Ian 20                2) Nylin, Per 22               
     3) Becerra, Camilo 24           4) Postma, Ferdi 22            
       11.96    24.44    36.98    49.61
       10.47    24.52    38.22    52.63
        9.65    21.65    34.02    47.17
        9.60    20.81    32.47    44.35
  2 Smu  'B'                            3:20.14    3:24.27 NATL   
     1) Smith, Justin 20             2) Morton, Michael 20          
     3) Hampson, Ric 23              4) White, JD 21                
       12.08    25.07    38.15    50.99
       12.57    28.26    43.95    59.84
       10.28    22.63    35.66    48.97
        9.68    20.80    32.52    44.47
  3 Nashville  'A'                      3:25.02    3:27.18 NATL   
     1) Maher, Alan 17               2) Lovelace, Curtis 15         
     3) Houchin, Greg 17             4) Mitchell, Andrew 15         
       11.93    24.55    37.49    50.44
       12.81    28.02    43.53    59.01
       10.20    23.05    36.39    49.99
       10.69    22.75    35.26    47.74
  4 Nashville  'B'                      3:27.04    3:30.58        
     1) Musselwhite, Jonathan 17     2) Henson, Clark 18            
     3) Slaughter, Jordan 15         4) Diehl, Van 18               
       12.59    25.58    38.94    52.18
       12.83    28.04    43.90    59.55
       10.74    23.65    37.52    51.60
       10.13    22.17    34.68    47.25
  5 Metroplex  'A'                      3:34.80    3:34.64        
     1) Grey, Owen 15                2) Parsons, Scott 17           
     3) Dawley, Keith 18             4) Michaels, David 15          
       13.07    26.28    40.02    53.41
       12.75    28.71    45.22  1:01.72
       10.78    24.03    37.78    51.21
       10.92    23.07    35.82    48.30
  6 Pilot  'A'                          3:32.95    3:42.16        
     1) McKellar, Rick 16            2) Showalter, Drew 17          
     3) Inman, Jeff 18               4) Jones, Brad 17              
       13.12    27.03    41.92    56.43
       13.64    29.51    46.38  1:03.80
       11.31    24.71    39.23    53.48
       10.27    22.17    35.24    48.45
 -- DeAnza Cupertino  'A'               3:30.00         DQ        
     1) Parizi, Kevin 15             2) Luu, Kevin 18               
     3) Buonfiglio, Nicholas 17      4) Landrith, Tyler 17          
       13.23    26.60    40.47    54.11
       12.23    27.54    43.11    59.33
       10.45    23.76    37.11    50.74
       11.01    23.42    36.42    49.19