Recap

Licensed to Tiger Aquatics                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/30/04
                  Pacific Invitational - 10/29/04 to 10/30/04                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              1:36.23  
     1) Jacqueline Moirao               2) Kristen Peterson               
     3) Jennifer Radecke                4) Lyndsay McNamee                
       24.34    24.30    23.84    23.75                                    
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                         1:40.69  
     1) Bryn Mooney                     2) Monika Povilonyte              
     3) Larissa Barth                   4) Katie Van Horne                
       25.52    25.17    25.44    24.56                                    
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x1:42.41  
     1) Kellyn Loehr                    2) Ziada Jardine                  
     3) Keri Sullivan                   4) Alison Shasky                  
       26.01    25.30    26.01    25.09                                    
 -- Washington St.  'B'                                        x1:43.03  
     1) Danielle Berish                 2) Lindsay Backhouse              
     3) Beth Newhouse                   4) Laurie Gregg                   
       25.92    25.55    25.53    26.03                                    
 -- Washington St.  'C'                                        x1:47.25  
     1) Sheena Mills                    2) Kelly O'Neill                  
     3) Candace Rodda                   4) Emily Chandler                 
       26.58    26.76    27.12    26.79                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              1:38.16  
     1) Merylie Giguere                 2) Stephanie Carter               
     3) Donna Martin                    4) Loni Burton                    
       24.60    24.81    25.06    23.69                                    
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     1:39.50  
     1) Marion Gallagher                2) Merceda Rivera                 
     3) Rachel Dipasquale               4) Lindsey Gall                   
       25.60    25.01    24.54    24.35                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          1:44.11  
       26.45    25.56    25.88    26.22                                    
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x1:45.73  
     1) Francesca Reale                 2) Kristie Rice                   
     3) Christie Lotz                   4) Kristen Michener               
       26.30    27.40    26.48    25.55                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x1:47.79  
       27.15    27.13    26.96    26.55                                    
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x1:47.94  
     1) Kendra Gray                     2) Leslie Jackson                 
     3) Tina Woodward                   4) Kristen Heath                  
       25.95    28.25    27.49    26.25                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x1:50.01  
       28.03    26.34    30.64    25.00                                    
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x1:51.48  
     1) Melissa Devol                   2) Allison Cox                    
     3) Megan Stanley                   4) Katherine Cuevas               
       28.54    28.47    27.44    27.03                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              1:24.23  
     1) Vince Martinez                  2) David Dunn                     
     3) Ivan Serrano                    4) JP Russell                     
       21.30    21.18    20.31    21.44                                    
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x1:30.41  
     1) Clint McLaughlin                2) Jon Radcliff                   
     3) Jake Soares                     4) Lee Muse                       
       22.48    22.46    22.29    23.18                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              1:24.43  
     1) Piotr Gegotek                   2) Mark Soho                      
     3) Seth Dawson                     4) Mike Trujillo                  
       21.92    20.74    20.80    20.97                                    
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     1:27.63  
     1) Gordon Smith                    2) Jonathan Bartsch               
     3) Rui Ewald                       4) Jesse Shelton                  
       22.44    21.68    22.03    21.48                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          1:32.24  
       23.36    23.03    23.32    22.53                                    
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x1:32.00  
     1) Andre Davis                     2) Chris Anderson                 
     3) Evan Rydinski                   4) Ross Haverlah                  
       23.55    23.14    22.82    22.49                                    
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x1:32.41  
     1) Cal Ladd                        2) Brian Berry                    
     3) Matt Jones                      4) Carl Crawford                  
       24.06    22.79    22.37    23.19                                    
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x1:34.55  
     1) Dwight Thompson                 2) Matt Oram                      
     3) Foster Boone                    4) Patrick Naleway                
       25.37    23.05    23.18    22.95                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x1:34.95  
       25.90    23.21    23.19    22.65                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x1:39.65  
       24.90    25.54    24.69    24.52                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                         x1:42.90  
       26.25    26.12    24.64    25.89                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Radecke             Pacific                        4:56.48  
      28.70   30.14   30.20   29.82   29.43   29.52   29.80   30.05
      29.80   29.02                                                
  2 Erin McCleave                Washington St.                 5:01.22  
      28.01   30.09   30.30   30.23   29.86   30.06   30.22   30.62
      31.03   30.80                                                
  3 Laura McDonald               Pacific                        5:04.30  
      28.47   30.12   30.36   30.39   30.43   30.60   30.75   31.10
      31.22   30.86                                                
  4 Laurie Gregg                 Washington St.                 5:07.17  
      28.64   30.60   30.81   31.05   31.07   30.85   31.02   31.51
      31.26   30.36                                                
  5 Sarah Gutierrez              Pacific                        5:08.07  
      29.11   30.97   30.96   30.97   31.12   30.99   31.15   31.18
      30.86   30.76                                                
  6 McKenzie Reiter              Washington St.                 5:14.80  
      28.10   30.51   31.19   31.52   31.57   32.14   32.07   32.63
      32.79   32.28                                                
  7 Arlie Righos                 Pacific                        5:15.31  
      29.26   31.39   31.74   32.14   32.23   31.99   32.23   31.32
      31.65   31.36                                                
  8 Emily Chandler               Washington St.                 5:19.32  
      30.16   31.88   31.85   32.24   32.27   32.36   32.15   32.52
      32.50   31.39                                                
  9 Katy Burrill                 Pacific                        5:20.40  
      29.14   31.25   32.03   31.96   32.20   32.68   32.75   32.87
      33.27   32.25                                                
 10 Lisa Irwin                   Washington St.                 5:28.21  
      30.35   32.41   32.67   33.27   33.47   33.40   33.59   33.57
      33.25   32.23                                                
 11 Sarah Reichwald              Washington St.                 5:29.82  
      31.20   33.09   33.35   33.21   33.29   33.32   33.22   33.14
      33.19   32.81                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Vanha                   Seattle                        5:18.03  
      28.98   31.24   32.07   31.92   32.12   32.23   32.56   32.61
      32.64   31.66                                                
  2 Alison Gourley               UC Santa Cruz                  5:21.70  
      30.74   33.07   32.70   32.25   32.18   31.60   31.73   32.32
      32.79   32.32                                                
  3 Mara Matheke                 UC Santa Cruz                  5:22.22  
      30.54   32.29   32.55   32.26   32.41   32.53   32.66   32.79
      32.44   31.75                                                
  4 Kaitlyn Youtz                UC Santa Cruz                  5:22.27  
      30.59   32.89   33.23   33.14   32.71   32.44   32.41   31.90
      32.05   30.91                                                
  5 Caitlin Hawkins              UC Santa Cruz                  5:26.27  
      30.18   32.45   32.91   32.87   32.76   32.90   32.99   33.17
      33.13   32.91                                                
  6 Leah Walters                 Bakersfield                    5:28.27  
      30.56   32.81   33.69   33.67   33.64   33.43   33.53   33.81
      32.56   30.57                                                
  7 Britney Sanchez              UC Santa Cruz                  5:28.53  
      30.24   32.72   33.50   33.72   33.40   33.40   33.65   33.33
      33.28   31.29                                                
  8 Amy Jahnke                   Seattle                        5:29.08  
      30.49   33.13   33.24   32.95   33.01   33.27   32.84   33.62
      33.73   32.80                                                
  9 Christine Selzer             UC Santa Cruz                  5:33.38  
      30.86   33.54   34.20   33.95   33.48   33.69   33.00   33.81
      33.81   33.04                                                
 10 Lindsay Stripling            UC Santa Cruz                  5:39.38  
      31.39   33.72   34.43   34.55   34.84   34.39   34.57   34.33
      34.23   32.93                                                
 11 Amy Jagust                   UC Santa Cruz                  5:39.90  
      31.55   34.15   34.52   34.61   34.63   34.67   34.21   34.24
      34.08   33.24                                                
 12 Alyssa Lewis                 Bakersfield                    5:43.94  
      30.87   33.76   34.33   34.54   34.69   34.59   34.91   35.52
      35.97   34.76                                                
 13 Donna Gregory                Bakersfield                    5:47.39  
      31.89   34.97   35.07   35.03   34.72   35.86   35.57   35.23
      34.89   34.16                                                
 14 Allison Cox                  Seattle                        5:50.64  
      32.21   35.19   35.71   35.52   35.62   35.87   35.71   36.26
      35.33   33.22                                                
 15 Ashley Bell                  Bakersfield                    6:05.11  
      30.96   34.73   37.03   36.88   37.69   37.74   38.48   38.26
      38.04   35.30                                                
 16 Laura Schneider              Bakersfield                    6:05.71  
      31.74   36.04   37.32   38.08   37.38   38.15   38.07   37.34
      36.99   34.60                                                
 17 Niki Peck                    Bakersfield                    6:26.31  
      33.07   37.73   38.94   39.51   39.81   39.72   39.95   40.09
      40.24   37.25                                                
 18 Devon Dooley                 Bakersfield                    6:26.85  
      33.55   37.14   38.69   39.31   39.78   40.07   40.08   39.96
      39.18   39.09                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Baier                  Unattached                     4:44.71  
      26.59   29.16   28.41   28.07   28.32   28.30   28.94   29.01
      29.05   28.86                                                
 -- Gabe Sclatani                Unattached                    X5:06.95  
      27.64   30.78   30.85   30.72   30.72   30.82   30.99   31.60
      31.66   31.17                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Lysaught              Cal                            4:29.38  
      24.92   26.64   26.96   27.20   27.61   27.73   27.81   27.77
      26.83   25.91                                                
  2 John Foster                  Cal                            4:30.65  
      25.01   26.69   27.47   27.30   27.38   27.63   27.68   27.60
      27.18   26.71                                                
  3 Miguel Molina                Cal                            4:33.86  
      26.30   28.19   28.07   27.64   27.39   27.34   27.51   27.25
      27.51   26.66                                                
  4 Louis Vayo                   Cal                            4:34.73  
      26.05   28.29   28.81   28.73   27.52   27.23   27.65   27.57
      26.78   26.10                                                
  5 Garrett Wagner               Cal                            4:37.62  
      25.79   28.37   28.84   28.58   28.29   28.19   27.96   27.94
      27.60   26.06                                                
  6 John Dorr                    Cal                            4:37.72  
      26.09   28.21   28.44   28.53   27.52   27.56   27.95   28.25
      27.62   27.55                                                
  7 Ryan Lean                    Cal                            4:37.90  
      26.13   28.20   28.14   28.10   28.17   28.20   28.10   28.12
      27.78   26.96                                                
  8 Michael Jafari               Cal                            4:38.40  
      26.59   28.18   28.44   28.58   28.14   27.44   28.14   28.10
      27.66   27.13                                                
  9 Justin Pollard               Cal                            4:40.30  
      25.68   27.85   28.22   28.37   28.29   28.23   28.47   28.45
      28.63   28.11                                                
 10 Brian Lamar                  Pacific                        4:41.83  
      25.60   28.07   28.17   28.21   28.60   28.73   28.72   28.60
      29.18   27.95                                                
 11 JP Russell                   Pacific                        4:42.15  
      26.40   28.65   28.56   28.56   28.63   28.72   28.61   28.29
      28.37   27.36                                                
 12 Edmund Herlihy               Pacific                        4:43.00  
      26.38   28.57   28.43   28.40   28.76   28.55   28.46   28.78
      28.23   28.44                                                
 13 Casey Lowdermilk             Pacific                        4:45.40  
      26.26   28.93   29.20   29.16   28.94   28.86   28.73   28.36
      28.85   28.11                                                
 14 Andrew Skora                 Pacific                        4:48.72  
      26.56   29.27   29.45   29.68   29.07   29.23   29.46   29.05
      28.49   28.46                                                
 15 Jonas Tilly                  Cal                            4:55.72  
      26.36   29.56   30.30   31.23   30.41   30.25   30.26   29.88
      28.80   28.67                                                
 16 Danny Ender                  Pacific                        4:57.56  
      26.78   29.29   30.01   30.25   30.15   30.09   30.45   30.83
      30.76   28.95                                                
 17 Caleb Rowe                   Cal                            4:59.09  
      27.34   29.93   30.42   30.13   30.69   30.34   30.21   29.90
      30.30   29.83                                                
 18 Joe Whittington              Cal                            5:05.17  
      25.13   32.11   32.96   32.94   28.50   33.53   33.52   33.64
      26.73   26.11                                                
 19 Matt Lyon                    Cal                            5:44.56  
      23.21   38.39   38.00   38.42   27.38   43.23   38.87   37.91
      30.82   28.33                                                
 -- Alex Holdridge               Cal                           X4:43.46  
      27.04   29.22   28.83   28.34   27.93   28.17   28.18   28.60
      28.92   28.23                                                
 -- Ricky Barbosa                Cal                           X4:44.29  
      25.08   28.01   28.41   28.24   28.58   29.20   29.46   29.40
      29.68   28.23                                                
 -- Graham Lentz                 Cal                           X4:45.36  
      26.12   28.62   28.78   29.11   29.26   29.02   28.96   28.92
      28.53   28.04                                                
 -- Chris Gibson                 Cal                           X4:49.72  
      27.05   29.19   29.39   29.67   28.27   28.38   29.40   29.30
      29.99   29.08                                                
 -- Jernej Godec                 Cal                           X4:51.35  
      26.71   28.79   30.15   29.74   28.91   28.94   29.78   30.93
      28.60   28.80                                                
 -- William Copeland             Cal                           X4:53.70  
      27.05   29.72   30.01   30.16   30.10   29.93   29.62   29.99
      29.17   27.95                                                
 -- Richard Hunter               Cal                           X4:55.80  
      26.14   29.49   30.03   30.52   30.40   30.39   30.67   29.92
      29.66   28.58                                                
 -- Paul Hernandez               Cal                           X4:57.32  
      27.08   29.00   29.62   30.10   30.49   30.29   30.43   30.74
      30.04   29.53                                                
 -- Evan Lane                    Cal                           X5:03.46  
      26.15   29.43   30.11   30.97   31.10   31.29   30.95   31.07
      31.05   31.34                                                
 -- Michael Tuck                 Cal                           X5:04.14  
      27.03   29.97   31.20   31.03   31.22   31.69   31.27   31.37
      30.80   28.56                                                
 -- Dominac Cathey               Cal                           X5:05.75  
      27.54   29.91   31.31   31.45   30.56   30.95   31.20   31.24
      31.07   30.52                                                
 -- Dash Rothberg                Cal                           X5:08.68  
      27.53   31.01   31.37   31.27   31.19   31.86   30.73   31.80
      32.07   29.85                                                
 -- Eric Dunipace                Cal                           X5:24.56  
      27.30   31.07   31.95   33.27   33.53   34.11   32.83   34.15
      33.97   32.38                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Gordon Smith                 Seattle                        4:45.87  
      26.78   29.03   29.06   29.12   28.88   29.06   28.62   28.75
      29.13   27.44                                                
  3 Avery Wickham                Bakersfield                    4:51.14  
      25.85   27.81   28.47   29.42   29.59   30.05   30.35   30.26
      30.62   28.72                                                
  4 Quinlan Chaves               Bakersfield                    4:52.11  
      27.04   28.66   29.38   29.48   29.30   29.92   29.50   30.08
      30.07   28.68                                                
  5 Zack Rhue                    Bakersfield                    4:52.28  
      27.47   29.65   29.93   29.55   29.04   29.32   29.34   29.42
      29.41   29.15                                                
  6 Dwight Thompson              Seattle                        4:53.91  
      27.28   28.79   29.51   29.41   29.97   29.86   30.06   30.13
      29.92   28.98                                                
  7 Evan Rydinski                Seattle                        5:00.52  
      27.35   29.57   30.03   30.64   30.26   30.84   30.60   30.97
      30.48   29.78                                                
  8 Chris Torbeck                Bakersfield                    5:00.61  
      26.97   29.52   29.79   30.12   30.21   30.41   30.77   31.01
      31.21   30.60                                                
  9 Chris Meyer                  UC Santa Cruz                  5:02.16  
      28.32   30.25   30.78   31.11   31.02   30.88   30.83   30.54
      29.82   28.61                                                
 10 Joel Zelie                   UC Santa Cruz                  5:04.01  
      28.03   29.73   30.53   30.79   31.12   31.28   31.00   31.19
      31.37   28.97                                                
 11 Jonny Quackenbush            Seattle                        5:06.50  
      28.60   30.54   30.68   30.80   30.73   31.14   30.45   31.45
      31.47   30.64                                                
 12 Chris Anderson               Seattle                        5:11.37  
      27.80   31.07   31.54   31.12   31.60   32.01   32.02   32.04
      31.48   30.69                                                
 13 Ian Carney                   UC Santa Cruz                  5:14.63  
      28.62   31.00   31.80   32.08   32.09   32.20   31.99   32.19
      31.83   30.83                                                
 14 Greg Walther                 UC Santa Cruz                  5:26.14  
      28.84   32.16   33.56   34.18   33.90   32.74   32.95   32.83
      33.08   31.90                                                
 15 Matt Branin                  UC Santa Cruz                  5:27.40  
      29.15   33.21   33.34   33.48   33.45   33.23   33.85   33.00
      33.14   31.55                                                
 16 Austin James                 UC Santa Cruz                  5:39.11  
      30.61   32.85   33.46   34.13   34.00   34.89   34.90   35.21
      35.62   33.44                                                
 17 Evan Renta                   UC Santa Cruz                  5:43.02  
      30.64   32.74   34.38   35.13   35.04   35.62   36.34   34.96
      34.74   33.43                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ja-Neil Bragg                Pacific                        2:04.37  
      27.52   30.97   36.94   28.94                                
  2 Kayli Changstrom             Washington St.                 2:07.66  
      28.80   32.78   37.24   28.84                                
  3 Jane Copland                 Washington St.                 2:08.67  
      29.15   33.99   35.91   29.62                                
  4 Kristen Okazaki              Pacific                        2:10.76  
      28.51   33.20   38.81   30.24                                
  5 Sarah Houck                  Pacific                        2:10.86  
      28.81   32.92   38.83   30.30                                
  6 Melissa Banks                Pacific                        2:11.36  
      29.39   33.42   37.77   30.78                                
  7 Maegan Wood                  Washington St.                 2:12.68  
      29.16   34.21   38.27   31.04                                
  8 Karen Eldred                 Washington St.                 2:23.98  
      31.49   36.67   41.81   34.01                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Best                  Seattle                        2:11.21  
      29.34   33.72   37.41   30.74                                
  2 Erin Matthew                 Seattle                        2:12.36  
      29.01   35.58   36.91   30.86                                
  3 Rachel Terentjev             Seattle                        2:15.12  
      29.37   35.47   38.95   31.33                                
  4 Erin Craft                   Bakersfield                    2:15.19  
      29.38   33.95   41.72   30.14                                
  5 Kristie Rice                 Seattle                        2:17.29  
      30.51   34.89   40.10   31.79                                
  6 Hitomi Aihara                UC Santa Cruz                  2:17.63  
      30.41   35.87   39.94   31.41                                
  7 Stephanie Carter             Bakersfield                    2:18.40  
      29.36   35.07   42.43   31.54                                
  8 Tina Woodward                Bakersfield                    2:18.60  
      30.86   36.99   38.15   32.60                                
  9 Anna Vanha                   Seattle                        2:18.84  
      29.33   36.94   42.28   30.29                                
 10 Kristen Michener             Seattle                        2:19.23  
      30.04   36.13   42.02   31.04                                
 11 Alison Gourley               UC Santa Cruz                  2:20.11  
      30.95   36.56   40.80   31.80                                
 12 Megan Stanley                Seattle                        2:21.07  
      29.47   35.82   41.98   33.80                                
 13 Katherine Cuevas             Seattle                        2:21.13  
      29.28   34.56   43.56   33.73                                
 14 Kari Johnson                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:22.83  
      31.73   35.39   42.84   32.87                                
 15 Liz Bodner                   Seattle                        2:22.87  
      30.75   36.87   40.99   34.26                                
 16 Rachel Dipasquale            Seattle                        2:23.07  
      30.75   37.35   42.40   32.57                                
 17 Susan Suchomel               UC Santa Cruz                  2:24.32  
      30.01   37.86   43.08   33.37                                
 18 Casey Eckart                 Bakersfield                    2:24.60  
      31.78   36.84   43.01   32.97                                
 19 Kelly Hayes                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:27.17  
      31.30   38.35   44.24   33.28                                
 20 Amy Jagust                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:27.66  
      32.69   39.10   43.04   32.83                                
 21 Melissa Anstett              UC Santa Cruz                  2:28.85  
      32.90   36.90   44.55   34.50                                
 22 Kendra Gray                  Bakersfield                    2:29.08  
      31.06   41.20   43.25   33.57                                
 23 Leslie Jackson               Bakersfield                    2:29.14  
      32.51   36.31   44.87   35.45                                
 24 Chiara Stetson               UC Santa Cruz                  2:32.05  
      31.95   40.37   43.92   35.81                                
 25 Kira Bonomo                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:47.22  
      36.23   45.08   47.12   38.79                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kyle Knoff                   Unattached                    X2:02.63  
      26.66   33.42   34.09   28.46                                
 -- Mike Lightfoot               Unattached                    X2:11.20  
      28.57   33.84   36.99   31.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Dorr                    Cal                            1:51.23  
      24.95   27.96   32.11   26.21                                
  2 Miguel Molina                Cal                            1:51.29  
      24.83   28.20   32.27   25.99                                
  3 Graham Lentz                 Cal                            1:53.36  
      24.99   29.99   32.00   26.38                                
  4 Louis Vayo                   Cal                            1:53.47  
      24.75   28.65   34.46   25.61                                
  5 Ricky Barbosa                Cal                            1:54.92  
      25.29   31.42   31.05   27.16                                
  6 Mark Eckert                  Cal                            1:55.76  
      25.81   28.17   34.48   27.30                                
  7 John Foster                  Cal                            1:56.66  
      26.32   28.93   35.21   26.20                                
  8 Kenny Yamamoto               Pacific                        1:57.40  
      26.08   29.04   35.42   26.86                                
  9 David Dunn                   Pacific                        1:58.30  
      25.23   30.90   34.00   28.17                                
 10 Alex Holdridge               Cal                            1:58.35  
      25.92   31.40   34.02   27.01                                
 11 Jon Radcliff                 Pacific                        1:58.70  
      25.28   30.95   34.19   28.28                                
 12 Jernej Godec                 Cal                            1:58.82  
      23.56   29.05   37.66   28.55                                
 13 Thomas Dunn                  Pacific                        1:59.17  
      26.25   31.27   33.15   28.50                                
 14 Richard Hunter               Cal                            2:00.00  
      27.04   32.12   34.13   26.71                                
 15 Dominac Cathey               Cal                            2:00.05  
      25.02   32.20   34.51   28.32                                
 16 Evan Lane                    Cal                            2:00.36  
      24.50   30.20   39.00   26.66                                
 17 Chris Raimondi               Pacific                        2:01.08  
      25.99   30.01   37.76   27.32                                
 18 Jake Soares                  Pacific                        2:01.41  
      27.37   30.96   34.34   28.74                                
 19 William Copeland             Cal                            2:02.48  
      24.54   30.07   39.60   28.27                                
 20 Michael Tuck                 Cal                            2:02.62  
      25.77   30.35   37.28   29.22                                
 21 Chris Gibson                 Cal                            2:02.66  
      25.51   31.20   37.12   28.83                                
 22 Michael Jafari               Cal                            2:02.91  
      27.10   31.34   37.51   26.96                                
 23 Craig Norman                 Pacific                        2:02.98  
      26.60   32.81   35.31   28.26                                
 24 Lee Muse                     Pacific                        2:03.53  
      27.28   32.35   36.98   26.92                                
 25 Paul Hernandez               Cal                            2:06.68  
      27.76   32.85   35.97   30.10                                
 26 Ryan Lean                    Cal                            2:06.74  
      28.93   33.42   36.80   27.59                                
 27 Matt Lyon                    Cal                            2:09.26  
      26.06   34.19   41.44   27.57                                
 28 Dash Rothberg                Cal                            2:12.94  
      26.53   32.61   43.06   30.74                                
 29 Eric Dunipace                Cal                            2:16.49  
      26.59   33.62   46.34   29.94                                
 -- Jonas Tilly                  Cal                           X1:56.00  
      24.90   30.35   34.52   26.23                                
 -- Garrett Wagner               Cal                           X1:59.82  
      26.40   30.74   36.71   25.97                                
 -- Justin Pollard               Cal                           X2:02.20  
      25.67   33.06   36.33   27.14                                
 -- Daniel Lysaught              Cal                           X2:02.80  
      27.13   32.24   36.54   26.89                                
 -- Joe Whittington              Cal                           X2:08.60  
      27.24   32.60   39.16   29.60                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Jones                   Bakersfield                    1:55.36  
      25.23   28.64   34.45   27.04                                
  2 Seth Dawson                  Bakersfield                    1:55.45  
      24.54   29.14   34.88   26.89                                
  3 Jonathan Bartsch             Seattle                        1:58.35  
      24.97   30.20   35.29   27.89                                
  4 Kyle Simas                   Bakersfield                    1:59.30  
      25.12   29.24   37.13   27.81                                
  5 Corigan Bemis                Seattle                        2:01.55  
      26.08   30.33   36.52   28.62                                
  6 Geoff Davis                  Seattle                        2:02.84  
      27.18   32.42   34.44   28.80                                
  7 Brian Berry                  Bakersfield                    2:03.19  
      25.77   30.77   37.78   28.87                                
  8 Eric Clarkson                UC Santa Cruz                  2:04.29  
      26.96   32.49   35.71   29.13                                
  9 Zach Foster                  Seattle                        2:05.84  
      27.09   31.20   37.59   29.96                                
 10 Patrick Naleway              Seattle                        2:05.93  
      26.86   32.47   37.73   28.87                                
 11 Cal Ladd                     Bakersfield                    2:06.19  
      25.94   31.13   38.47   30.65                                
 12 Brad Roberts                 Seattle                        2:06.86  
      26.95   32.92   35.62   31.37                                
 13 Kevin Daniels                Seattle                        2:07.96  
      26.25   33.83   38.46   29.42                                
 14 Jason Martin                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:08.17  
      28.63   31.54   37.78   30.22                                
 15 TJ Whitaker                  Bakersfield                    2:08.77  
      28.90   33.56   36.04   30.27                                
 16 Trevor Prater                UC Santa Cruz                  2:09.86  
      28.65   33.45   39.70   28.06                                
 17 Derek Streichman             UC Santa Cruz                  2:11.04  
      28.42   33.00   39.71   29.91                                
 18 Chris Wong                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:12.02  
      27.48   34.64   38.76   31.14                                
 19 Ariel Mendez-Penate          UC Santa Cruz                  2:16.48  
      29.04   37.22   38.77   31.45                                
 20 Aaron Miyasaki               UC Santa Cruz                  2:21.03  
      29.52   37.56   41.04   32.91                                
 21 Brandon Torrigino            UC Santa Cruz                  2:41.06  
      32.72   42.63   46.35   39.36                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndsay McNamee              Pacific                          24.30  
  2 Jacqueline Moirao            Pacific                          24.32  
  3 Bryn Mooney                  Washington St.                   25.00  
  4 Kristen Peterson             Pacific                          25.07  
  5 Katie Van Horne              Washington St.                   25.08  
  6 Elizabeth Plume              Pacific                          25.25  
  7 Danielle Berish              Washington St.                   25.41  
  8 Monika Povilonyte            Washington St.                   25.59  
  9 Beth Newhouse                Washington St.                   25.65  
 10 Larissa Barth                Washington St.                   26.02  
 11 Keri Sullivan                Pacific                          26.37  
 12 Sheena Mills                 Washington St.                   26.40  
 13 Candace Rodda                Washington St.                   26.87  
 14 Kelly O'Neill                Washington St.                   27.42  
 -- Erin McCleave                Washington St.                  X24.56  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loni Burton                  Bakersfield                      23.86  
  2 Lindsey Gall                 Seattle                          24.56  
  3 Merylie Giguere              Bakersfield                      24.59  
  4 Marion Gallagher             Seattle                          25.21  
  5 Rachel Dipasquale            Seattle                          25.50  
  6 Merceda Rivera               Seattle                          25.75  
  7 Stephanie Carter             Bakersfield                      25.77  
  8 Kendra Gray                  Bakersfield                      25.85  
  9 Kristen Michener             Seattle                          25.89  
 10 Dana Morton                  UC Santa Cruz                    25.91  
 11 Francesca Reale              Seattle                          26.06  
 12 Jill Ruppenstein             UC Santa Cruz                    26.16  
 13 Kylie Schluter               Seattle                          26.26  
 14 Christine Arneson            UC Santa Cruz                    26.59  
 15 Sara Cartwright              UC Santa Cruz                    26.60  
 16 Kristen Heath                Bakersfield                      26.62  
 17 Hitomi Aihara                UC Santa Cruz                    27.21  
 18 Kelly Hayes                  UC Santa Cruz                    27.22  
 19 Susan Suchomel               UC Santa Cruz                    27.27  
 20 Melissa Devol                Seattle                          28.06  
 21 Lindsay Stripling            UC Santa Cruz                    28.28  
 22 Gillian Parcells             UC Santa Cruz                    28.53  
 23 Mara Matheke                 UC Santa Cruz                    28.80  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Filip Zemier                 Unattached                       22.56  
 -- Chris Horner                 Unattached                      X21.27  
 -- Tim Early                    Unattached                      X22.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Tilly                  Cal                              21.08  
  2 William Copeland             Cal                              21.16  
  3 Ivan Serrano                 Pacific                          21.19  
  4 Vince Martinez               Pacific                          21.27  
  5 Evan Lane                    Cal                              21.43  
  6 Joe Whittington              Cal                              21.56  
  7 Matt Lyon                    Cal                              21.72  
  8 Ricky Barbosa                Cal                              22.06  
  9 Garrett Wagner               Cal                              22.15  
 10 Jernej Godec                 Cal                              22.16  
 11 Graham Lentz                 Cal                              22.20  
 12 Richard Hunter               Cal                              22.28  
 13 Alex Holdridge               Cal                              22.36  
 14 Dash Rothberg                Cal                              22.39  
 15 Chris Gibson                 Cal                              22.58  
 16 Justin Pollard               Cal                              22.60  
 17 Daniel Lysaught              Cal                              22.65  
 18 Eric Dunipace                Cal                              22.86  
 19 Michael Tuck                 Cal                              22.87  
 20 Dominac Cathey               Cal                              23.09  
 21 Paul Hernandez               Cal                              25.69  
 -- Miguel Molina                Cal                             X21.77  
 -- John Dorr                    Cal                             X21.85  
 -- Louis Vayo                   Cal                             X22.03  
 -- John Foster                  Cal                             X22.61  
 -- Michael Jafari               Cal                             X24.08  
 -- Ryan Lean                    Cal                             X24.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Soho                    Bakersfield                      21.53  
  2 Jesse Shelton                Seattle                          21.54  
  3 Mike Trujillo                Bakersfield                      21.67  
  4 Piotr Gegotek                Bakersfield                      21.77  
  5 Chris Coley                  Seattle                          22.35  
  6 Gordon Smith                 Seattle                          22.38  
  8 Karol Zemier                 Bakersfield                      22.57  
  9 Rui Ewald                    Seattle                          22.73  
 10 Ross Haverlah                Seattle                          22.91  
 11 Eric Clarkson                UC Santa Cruz                    22.95  
 12 Troy Marcikic                UC Santa Cruz                    23.03  
 13 Chris Mai                    UC Santa Cruz                    23.29  
 14 Chris Anderson               Seattle                          23.33  
 15 Patrick Naleway              Seattle                          23.55  
 16 Brad Roberts                 Seattle                          23.58  
 17 Derek Streichman             UC Santa Cruz                    23.65  
 18 Matt Oram                    Seattle                          23.76  
 19 Andre Davis                  Seattle                          23.77  
 20 Joey Gregorich               UC Santa Cruz                    23.83  
 21 Nick Strauli                 UC Santa Cruz                    23.88  
 22 Allen Young                  UC Santa Cruz                    23.91  
 23 Carl Crawford                Bakersfield                      23.93  
 24 Kevin Daniels                Seattle                          23.96  
 25 Foster Boone                 Seattle                          23.97  
 26 Joel Zelie                   UC Santa Cruz                    24.07  
 27 Evan Rydinski                Seattle                          24.21  
 28 Payam Saljoughian            UC Santa Cruz                    24.58  
 29 Chris Meyer                  UC Santa Cruz                    24.76  
 30 Sean Emadzadeh               UC Santa Cruz                    24.83  
 31 Matt Branin                  UC Santa Cruz                    24.84  
 32 Ariel Mendez-Penate          UC Santa Cruz                    25.24  
 33 Austin James                 UC Santa Cruz                    26.45  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              3:55.08  
     1) Alison Shasky                   2) Ziada Jardine                  
     3) Kristen Okazaki                 4) Lyndsay McNamee                
       29.36  1:00.78    30.03  1:03.77    27.70    57.87    24.73    52.66
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                         3:55.62  
     1) Bryn Mooney                     2) Monika Povilonyte              
     3) Kayli Changstrom                4) Erin McCleave                  
       29.15    59.86    19.08  1:05.52    27.56    58.64    24.67    51.60
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x3:57.31  
     1) Jennifer Radecke                2) Kellyn Loehr                   
     3) Ja-Neil Bragg                   4) Kristen Peterson               
       28.88    58.61           1:06.87             57.88    25.48    53.95
 -- Washington St.  'B'                                        x4:02.80  
     1) Lindsay Backhouse               2) Jane Copland                   
     3) Maegan Wood                     4) Katie Van Horne                
       29.70  1:00.60           1:06.14    28.97  1:02.14    25.61    53.92
 -- Washington St.  'C'                                        x4:05.84  
     1) Laurie Gregg                    2) McKenzie Reiter                
     3) Sheena Mills                    4) Danielle Berish                
       30.29  1:01.07    32.17  1:08.04    29.58  1:02.59    26.28    54.14
 -- University of the Pacific  'C'                             x4:06.15  
     1) Katy Burrill                    2) Keri Sullivan                  
     3) Elizabeth Plume                 4) Arlie Righos                   
       29.32  1:01.00    32.19  1:09.09    28.25  1:00.48    55.58    55.58
 -- Washington St.  'D'                                        x4:20.81  
     1) Kelly O'Neill                   2) Karen Eldred                   
     3) Emily Chandler                  4) Beth Newhouse                  
       32.18  1:05.77    33.86  1:13.48    29.86  1:04.24    26.87    57.32
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              4:00.52  
     1) Erin Craft                      2) Tina Woodward                  
     3) Merylie Giguere                 4) Loni Burton                    
       30.15  1:01.51    32.25  1:08.88    26.93    57.87    24.81    52.26
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     4:10.22  
     1) Katherine Cuevas                2) Erin Matthew                   
     3) Christie Lotz                   4) Rachel Dipasquale              
       31.13  1:04.29    16.65  1:09.47    27.98  1:00.86    26.46    55.60
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          4:19.19  
       31.91  1:04.50    35.27  1:13.92    29.05  1:03.39    27.76    57.38
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x4:08.07  
     1) Francesca Reale                 2) Ashley Best                    
     3) Anna Lotz                       4) Kylie Schluter                 
       31.31  1:35.68             35.81  1:00.88                           
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x4:21.33  
       30.28  1:02.17    35.33  1:15.48    30.59  1:04.66    27.91    59.02
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x4:24.63  
     1) Megan Stanley                   2) Liz Bodner                     
     3) Amy Jahnke                      4) Rachel Terentjev               
       33.76  1:09.43    34.63  1:13.97    29.40  1:02.83    28.25    58.40
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x4:26.02  
     1) Casey Eckart                    2) Devon Dooley                   
     3) Alyssa Lewis                    4) Donna Martin                   
       32.87  1:07.16    35.43  1:16.44    30.53  1:06.12    26.29    56.30
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'C'                             x4:40.92  
     1) Leslie Jackson                  2) Laura Schneider                
     3) Ashley Bell                     4) Kristen Heath                  
       32.58  1:06.50    38.55  1:22.36    33.53  1:14.69    27.31    57.37
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x4:43.23  
       33.98  1:09.24    39.28  1:22.70    33.07  1:11.02    29.20  1:00.27
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              3:29.58  
     1) JP Russell                      2) Craig Norman                   
     3) David Dunn                      4) Vince Martinez                 
       25.94    52.68    27.74    59.26    24.13    51.61    22.40    46.03
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x3:37.84  
     1) Chris Raimondi                  2) Jake Soares                    
     3) Clint McLaughlin                4) Ivan Serrano                   
       26.47    54.44    28.74  1:02.39    24.19    53.38    23.26    47.63
 -- University of the Pacific  'C'                             x3:39.47  
     1) Kenny Yamamoto                  2) Thomas Dunn                    
     3) Lee Muse                        4) Andrew Skora                   
       26.42    53.78    28.32  1:00.50    25.83    55.92    22.82    49.27
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              3:30.38  
     1) Matt Jones                      2) Carl Crawford                  
     3) Karol Zemier                    4) Mike Trujillo                  
       25.64    52.54    27.60  1:00.22    23.83    51.16    21.86    46.46
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     3:37.62  
     1) Corigan Bemis                   2) Geoff Davis                    
     3) Chris Coley                     4) Rui Ewald                      
       26.63    54.41    28.79  1:02.04    23.34    51.05    23.99    50.12
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          3:55.37  
       29.75    59.47    30.47  1:05.79    28.10  1:00.70    23.30    49.41
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x3:43.13  
     1) Zack Rhue                       2) TJ Whitaker                    
     3) Brian Berry                     4) Cal Ladd                       
       26.93    55.51    29.36  1:02.52    24.76    53.86    24.23    51.24
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x3:48.75  
     1) Zach Foster                     2) Matt Oram                      
     3) Kevin Daniels                   4) Evan Rydinski                  
       29.32    59.38    29.37  1:02.80    25.59    55.42    24.21    51.15
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x3:53.45  
       30.81  1:00.59    15.98    32.13    51.04  1:30.73    24.26    50.00
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x3:59.16  
     1) Foster Boone                    2) Brad Roberts                   
     3) Jonny Quackenbush               4) Patrick Naleway                
       31.69  1:04.42    22.09  1:01.79    28.82  1:02.05    24.18    50.90
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x4:06.96  
       30.43  1:01.32    34.45  1:13.98    26.67    57.65    25.96    54.01
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                         x4:09.20  
       29.72  1:00.64    34.80  1:16.96    26.86    57.97    25.60    53.63
 
Event 11  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Radecke             Pacific                       17:22.38  
      30.16   32.57   32.71   32.52   32.30   32.24   31.87   32.43
      31.78   31.42   31.42   31.52   31.69   31.50   31.51   31.74
      31.83   31.32   31.20   31.44   31.73   31.45   31.62   31.55
      31.35   31.35   31.47   31.37   31.44   31.50   31.77   30.81
      29.80
  2 Laura McDonald               Pacific                       17:40.65  
      30.48   32.75   32.45   32.37   32.27   32.43   32.01   32.19
      32.11   32.11   32.20   32.12   31.95   32.14   32.08   32.15
      32.37   32.28   32.29   32.14   32.15   32.15   32.07   32.08
      32.16   32.12   32.11   32.18   32.20   32.34   32.39   32.13
      31.68
  3 Sarah Gutierrez              Pacific                       17:51.92  
      30.53   33.19   32.84   32.84   32.69   32.77   33.05   32.85
      32.59   32.30   32.85   32.60   32.59   32.43   32.97   32.41
      31.87   31.97   32.35   32.32   32.21   32.44   32.32   32.78
      32.30   32.43   32.74   32.65   32.41   32.55   32.65   32.38
      32.05
  4 Sarah Reichwald              Washington St.                18:22.64  
      31.76   33.96   34.23   34.13   34.30   34.21   33.99   33.82
      33.57   33.61   33.54   33.60   33.63   33.36   33.37   33.33
      33.38   33.31   32.97   33.36   33.09   33.04   33.22   33.25
      33.44   33.17   33.25   33.37   33.52   33.30   33.38   33.23
      31.95
 
Event 11  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Smith                 UC Santa Cruz                 18:06.76  
      30.53   32.64   32.43   32.99   32.43   32.71   32.81   33.02
      32.59   32.67   32.74   32.83   32.63   32.51   32.67   32.72
      32.97   33.14   33.02   32.90   33.31   33.38   33.28   33.45
      33.47   33.16   33.55   33.37   33.32   33.58   33.57   33.35
      33.02
  2 Caitlin Hawkins              UC Santa Cruz                 19:09.72  
      31.35   34.90   34.92   34.67   34.63   35.03   34.79   35.16
      35.03   35.21   35.34   35.25   35.09   35.01   35.12   35.20
      34.96   35.19   35.06   35.21   34.59   35.13   35.19   35.07
      35.40   34.93   35.17   34.93   35.13   35.24   34.27   34.09
      33.46
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Billy Baier                  Unattached                    16:42.39  
      27.68   30.99   30.95   30.77   30.84   30.63   30.57   30.67
      30.65   30.38   29.97   30.28   30.32   29.93   29.96   30.18
      30.37   30.37   30.24   30.64   30.44   31.14   30.62   30.14
      30.65   30.63   30.68   30.55   30.77   30.71   30.09   30.23
      29.35
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Lamar                  Pacific                       16:21.80  
      26.28   28.96   29.51   29.91   29.67   29.50   29.77   29.55
      29.50   29.95   30.08   30.01   30.06   29.90   30.33   30.23
      30.03   29.96   29.99   30.04   30.06   29.89   30.21   30.20
      29.77   29.89   30.05   29.79   30.26   29.97   30.10   29.97
      28.41
  2 Edmund Herlihy               Pacific                       16:29.30  
      27.78   30.16   30.19   30.13   30.22   30.01   30.17   30.28
      30.32   30.10   30.00   30.24   30.30   30.27   30.33   30.16
      29.96   29.67   29.85   29.80   29.75   29.96   29.92   30.10
      29.79   30.22   29.76   30.23   30.04   30.10   29.78   30.08
      29.63
  3 Casey Lowdermilk             Pacific                       16:50.15  
      27.51   31.40   31.06   30.84   30.76   31.25   30.46   30.83
      30.78   31.22   30.77   31.10   31.34   30.84   31.24   31.09
      30.92   30.59   30.55   30.50   30.34   30.75   30.51   30.51
      30.67   30.43   30.81   30.54   30.43   30.24   29.97   30.32
      29.58
  4 Danny Ender                  Pacific                       17:38.91  
      28.60   32.39   32.47   32.33   32.33   32.40   31.87   31.77
      32.34   32.39   31.93   32.19   32.06   31.69   32.22   31.81
      31.96   31.58   31.67   32.38   32.58   32.20   32.54   32.71
      32.32   32.01   32.39   32.46   32.74   33.00   32.68   32.34
      30.56
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwight Thompson              Seattle                       16:12.89  
      26.93   28.67   29.18   29.54   29.27   29.78   29.26   30.08
      29.60   29.22   29.84   29.79   29.69   29.32   29.58   29.40
      29.41   29.79   29.59   29.93   29.40   29.67   30.03   30.24
      29.94   29.65   30.43   29.73   29.17   29.83   29.50   29.48
      27.95
  3 Kyle Simas                   Bakersfield                   16:54.95  
      28.07   30.66   31.13   31.27   31.39   31.34   30.92   31.21
      31.47   31.22   30.41   30.79   31.00   30.59   30.85   30.86
      30.62   30.92   30.91   31.00   30.69   30.38   30.24   30.39
      30.64   30.92   30.77   30.80   30.83   31.18   30.91   30.27
      30.30
  4 Quinlan Chaves               Bakersfield                   16:59.86  
      28.17   30.30   30.67   30.76   30.56   30.58   30.51   31.12
      31.07   31.00   30.75   30.56   30.62   30.66   30.99   30.76
      30.64   30.86   30.87   30.74   30.82   31.54   31.58   31.47
      31.07   31.18   31.40   32.04   32.17   31.82   31.27   31.11
      30.20
  5 Chris Torbeck                Bakersfield                   17:10.44  
      27.89   30.93   31.11   31.46   31.38   31.49   31.27   31.96
      31.54   31.40   31.46   31.80   31.68   31.59   31.57   31.21
      31.67   31.59   31.51   31.35   31.60   31.69   31.41   31.41
      31.52   31.25   31.33   31.14   31.25   31.05   30.92   30.54
      29.47
  6 Avery Wickham                Bakersfield                   17:11.18  
      27.76   30.39   31.20   32.20   31.85   31.59   31.27   31.68
      31.71   32.34   31.63   30.54   30.87   30.81   31.25   30.78
      30.99   30.71   31.52   32.31   31.96   31.43   31.96   32.44
      31.65   31.91   32.23   31.24   30.61   30.86   31.05   30.82
      29.62
  7 Jared Rondoni                UC Santa Cruz                 17:56.37  
      29.71   31.67   32.28   32.44   32.62   32.54   32.63   32.79
      32.44   32.72   32.29   32.25   32.39   32.94   32.84   33.00
      33.25   33.17   33.29   33.32   33.84   33.20   33.29   33.12
      33.11   33.58   33.01   32.68   32.41   31.65   32.22   32.17
      31.51
  8 Greg Walther                 UC Santa Cruz                 18:54.69  
      29.46   33.96   34.78   34.65   34.68   34.90   34.89   34.68
      34.59   34.76   34.37   34.83   34.71   34.89   34.56   34.23
      35.03   34.57   34.97   34.81   35.00   35.07   34.82   34.62
      34.57   34.62   34.28   34.27   34.51   34.65   33.41   34.24
      32.31
  9 Austin James                 UC Santa Cruz                 19:39.47  
      31.18   35.03   35.02   35.39   35.85   36.42   36.46   36.66
      36.46   36.48   36.64   36.69   35.75   36.07   36.11   36.48
      36.33 1:12.90                   36.16   36.30   36.08   36.01
      36.37   35.97   35.86   36.02   36.08   36.10   34.30   34.00
      32.23
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              1:48.54  
     1) Alison Shasky                   2) Ziada Jardine                  
     3) Ali Rowe                        4) Lyndsay McNamee                
       29.21    29.30    26.47    23.56                                    
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                               1:49.43  
     1) Yuka Kobayashi                  2) Jessica Lee                    
     3) Hannah Watanabe                 4) Renee Dyer                     
       27.43    31.47    26.39    24.14                                    
  3 Washington St.  'A'                                         1:49.73  
     1) Bryn Mooney                     2) Monika Povilonyte              
     3) Katie Van Horne                 4) Erin McCleave                  
       28.82    29.78    27.09    24.04                                    
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x1:49.56  
     1) Jennifer Radecke                2) Kellyn Loehr                   
     3) Kristen Okazaki                 4) Kristen Peterson               
       27.61    30.40    27.05    24.50                                    
 -- UC Davis  'B'                                              x1:51.99  
     1) Jennifer Ginsberg               2) Ashley Cayford                 
     3) Abbey Cornell                   4) Jill Olson                     
       28.22    31.12    27.63    25.02                                    
 -- University of the Pacific  'C'                             x1:53.98  
     1) Katy Burrill                    2) Keri Sullivan                  
     3) Arlie Righos                    4) Elizabeth Plume                
       28.53    32.16    27.19    26.10                                    
 -- Washington St.  'B'                                        x1:54.45  
     1) Lindsay Backhouse               2) Jane Copland                   
     3) McKenzie Reiter                 4) Danielle Berish                
       29.84    30.85    27.99    25.77                                    
 -- UC Davis  'C'                                              x1:57.69  
     1) Michelle Janitski               2) Ashley Elgas                   
     3) Debbie Seiler                   4) Melanie Covert                 
       30.13    33.19    28.61    25.76                                    
 -- UC Davis  'D'                                              x1:59.40  
     1) Casandra Torres                 2) Emily Barker                   
     3) Carlene Laurence                4) Katie Griffin                  
       31.09    33.39    29.12    25.80                                    
 -- Washington St.  'C'                                        x1:59.73  
     1) Beth Newhouse                   2) Kayli Changstrom               
     3) Sheena Mills                    4) Lisa Irwin                     
       31.61    32.53    29.62    25.97                                    
 -- Washington St.  'D'                                        x2:01.99  
     1) Kelly O'Neill                   2) Karen Eldred                   
     3) Larissa Barth                   4) Candace Rodda                  
       31.12    34.52    29.33    27.02                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University  'A'                                     1:51.58  
     1) Francesca Reale                 2) Erin Matthew                   
     3) Lindsey Gall                    4) Merceda Rivera                 
       29.37    31.21    25.66    25.34                                    
  2 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              1:53.61  
     1) Erin Craft                      2) Tina Woodward                  
     3) Stephanie Carter                4) Donna Gregory                  
       29.19    32.34    26.89    25.19                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          1:54.21  
       29.10    31.62    27.56    25.93                                    
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x1:59.03  
     1)                                 2) Rachel Terentjev               
     3) Anna Lotz                       4) Kylie Schluter                 
       30.67    34.21    27.71    26.44                                    
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x1:59.35  
     1) Leslie Jackson                  2) Kendra Gray                    
     3) Niki Peck                       4) Kristen Heath                  
       31.23    33.51    28.61    26.00                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x2:00.53  
       31.09    34.40    28.23    26.81                                    
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x2:03.55  
     1) Liz Bodner                      2) Melissa Devol                  
     3) Amy Jahnke                      4) Allison Cox                    
       31.43    35.89    28.22    28.01                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x2:04.55  
       30.96    37.67    28.79    27.13                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                         x2:05.67  
       31.01    37.47    29.87    27.32                                    
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'C'                             x2:08.31  
     1) Casey Eckart                    2) Devon Dooley                   
     3) Ashley Bell                     4) Laura Schneider                
       31.70    35.58    32.42    28.61                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'E'                                         x2:08.66  
       33.17    38.25    29.70    27.54                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California-Berkeley  'A'                                    1:34.83  
     1) Chris Gibson                    2) Caleb Rowe                     
     3) Rolandas Gimbutis               4) Jonas Tilly                    
       24.66    26.64    22.56    20.97                                    
  2 University of the Pacific  'A'                              1:35.80  
     1) Ivan Serrano                    2) Craig Norman                   
     3) David Dunn                      4) Vince Martinez                 
       24.16    26.99    23.12    21.53                                    
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                               1:41.22  
       25.89    28.33    24.76    22.24                                    
 -- California-Berkeley  'B'                                   x1:35.01  
     1) Michael Tuck                    2) Ricky Barbosa                  
     3) Jernej Godec                    4) Evan Lane                      
       25.03    25.96    22.97    21.05                                    
 -- California-Berkeley  'D'                                   x1:36.88  
     1) Dash Rothberg                   2) Dominac Cathey                 
     3) Miguel Molina                   4) Joe Whittington                
       24.68    27.08    23.52    21.60                                    
 -- California-Berkeley  'C'                                   x1:38.62  
     1) Louis Vayo                      2) Graham Lentz                   
     3) Alex Holdridge                  4) William Copeland               
       24.65    29.51    23.47    20.99                                    
 -- California-Berkeley  'E'                                   x1:38.88  
     1) Eric Dunipace                   2) Richard Hunter                 
     3) Justin Pollard                  4) Garrett Wagner                 
       25.77    27.47    23.99    21.65                                    
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x1:41.10  
     1) Kenny Yamamoto                  2) Andrew Skora                   
     3) Clint McLaughlin                4) Brian Lamar                    
       25.69    28.03    24.05    23.33                                    
 -- UC Davis  'B'                                              x1:42.57  
       26.93    28.64    24.78    22.22                                    
 -- UC Davis  'C'                                              x1:44.39  
       26.95    29.30    25.08    23.06                                    
 -- UC Davis  'D'                                              x1:46.52  
       27.95    29.79    24.06    24.72                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              1:36.80  
     1) Karol Zemier                    2) Carl Crawford                  
     3) Piotr Gegotek                   4) Mark Soho                      
       24.94    27.66    23.16    21.04                                    
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     1:38.67  
     1) Corigan Bemis                   2) Matt Oram                      
     3) Chris Coley                     4) Jesse Shelton                  
       25.98    28.11    23.09    21.49                                    
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          1:44.70  
       27.81    29.25    24.81    22.83                                    
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x1:39.42  
     1) Zack Rhue                       2) TJ Whitaker                    
     3) Brian Berry                     4) Mike Trujillo                  
       26.55    27.89    24.09    20.89                                    
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x1:44.01  
     1) Zach Foster                     2) Geoff Davis                    
     3) Patrick Naleway                 4) Andre Davis                    
       27.46    29.00    24.45    23.10                                    
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x1:47.05  
     1) Jonny Quackenbush               2) Brad Roberts                   
     3) Kevin Daniels                   4) Foster Boone                   
       29.52    28.36    25.65    23.52                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x1:48.70  
       28.59    31.04    25.70    23.37                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x1:49.02  
       29.15    30.65    26.53    22.69                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                         x1:55.06  
       30.10    32.52    29.18    23.26                                    
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'E'                                         x1:57.75  
       29.84    34.35    26.63    26.93                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ja-Neil Bragg                Pacific                        4:27.79  
      28.78   31.97   34.00   33.31   38.44   39.30   31.41   30.58
  2 Kayli Changstrom             Washington St.                 4:29.75  
      29.94   33.22   35.51   35.03   39.09   38.34   30.22   28.40
  3 Sarah Houck                  Pacific                        4:29.83  
      29.39   32.49   34.30   33.70   39.37   39.59   31.40   29.59
  4 McKenzie Reiter              Washington St.                 4:31.65  
      28.99   32.54   35.07   35.10   38.33   39.25   31.31   31.06
  5 Hannah Watanabe              Davis                          4:35.34  
      29.68   34.41   36.60   35.39   39.11   38.75   31.48   29.92
  6 Laurie Gregg                 Washington St.                 4:35.86  
      30.71   35.11   34.62   34.03   40.29   39.79   31.09   30.22
  7 Melissa Banks                Pacific                        4:35.87  
      30.10   34.33   35.35   34.70   38.81   38.87   32.95   30.76
  8 Maegan Wood                  Washington St.                 4:36.86  
      30.15   33.42   35.88   35.54   39.15   40.20   32.24   30.28
  9 Michelle Jennings            Davis                          4:41.60  
      30.28   34.09   38.21   37.07   39.48   39.81   32.00   30.66
 10 Julie Tracy                  Davis                          4:44.95  
      31.24   35.97   37.74   36.87   39.78   41.10   31.52   30.73
 11 Yuka Kobayashi               Davis                          4:47.10  
      29.97   34.02   36.29   35.73   41.31   42.86   33.64   33.28
 12 Ashley Elgas                 Davis                          4:49.88  
      31.40   35.27   37.53   37.59   40.79   40.31   34.35   32.64
 13 Bergen Beck                  Davis                          4:51.33  
      32.28   35.51   39.05   38.40   40.44   41.41   32.73   31.51
 14 Emily Chandler               Washington St.                 4:55.96  
      31.43   35.51   38.60   37.02   43.32   43.45   34.49   32.14
 15 Cecillia Macchiavelli        Davis                          4:59.96  
      31.96   35.25   39.11   38.95   41.92   43.00   35.40   34.37
 16 Karen Eldred                 Washington St.                 5:07.45  
      32.33   38.91   39.34   39.15   41.87   43.43   36.74   35.68
 17 Sarah Reichwald              Washington St.                 5:15.72  
      35.44   40.61   40.73   39.54   45.77   45.53   34.38   33.72
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Hunter                  UC Santa Cruz                  4:50.58  
      31.86   35.90   38.22   37.21   39.87   40.96   34.32   32.24
  2 Rachel Terentjev             Seattle                        4:53.07  
      31.30   35.87   39.07   38.84   39.73   40.21   34.33   33.72
  3 Kristie Rice                 Seattle                        4:53.11  
      31.69   34.85   37.79   37.33   40.65   42.91   34.04   33.85
  4 Alison Gourley               UC Santa Cruz                  4:56.56  
      32.03   35.59   38.13   37.09   42.18   41.66   34.15   35.73
  5 Kirsten Graves               UC Santa Cruz                  5:05.02  
      33.55   38.00   40.04   39.31   43.10   43.42   33.73   33.87
  6 Amy Jagust                   UC Santa Cruz                  5:05.25  
      33.62   38.55   40.93   39.60   43.35   43.56   33.97   31.67
  7 Megan Stanley                Seattle                        5:05.67  
      32.40   37.49   39.58   38.85   43.01   43.66   35.66   35.02
  8 Chiara Stetson               UC Santa Cruz                  5:17.23  
      32.42   36.42   42.45   41.76   43.95   45.07   37.98   37.18
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Baier                  Unattached                     4:15.13  
      27.39   30.61   31.72   32.00   36.91   37.77   29.78   28.95
 -- Kyle Knoff                   Unattached                    X4:35.54  
      28.33   33.37   38.14   35.67   36.90   38.24   33.14   31.75
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Vayo                   Cal                            3:58.83  
      26.81   29.57   29.62   28.60   34.70   35.79   27.54   26.20
  2 John Dorr                    Cal                            4:00.98  
      25.96   29.74   30.36   30.33   33.80   34.88   28.42   27.49
  3 Ricky Barbosa                Cal                            4:08.34  
      25.62   30.02   33.53   32.58   32.55   33.17   30.86   30.01
  4 Thomas Dunn                  Pacific                        4:20.27  
      27.09   30.74   34.66   33.71   35.46   36.50   31.49   30.62
  5 Jon Radcliff                 Pacific                        4:23.62  
      27.01   31.06   33.64   32.59   38.53   38.05   32.01   30.73
  6 Lee Muse                     Pacific                        4:25.08  
      27.71   31.26   33.87   33.81   38.90   39.20   30.17   30.16
  7 Chris Raimondi               Pacific                        4:25.61  
      27.82   32.35   33.94   33.08   39.56   39.81   29.91   29.14
  8 Vincent Mecozzi              Davis                          4:25.68  
      28.91   33.38   34.90   33.87   36.94   37.45   30.77   29.46
  9 Kyle Leto                    Davis                          4:27.22  
      27.40   31.48   34.89   34.22   41.13   40.46   29.02   28.62
 10 Jake Soares                  Pacific                        4:30.14  
      29.03   33.58   33.79   33.07   37.94   38.80   32.33   31.60
 11 Kyle Payne                   Davis                          4:30.38  
      28.23   32.29   35.33   35.14   38.02   38.24   32.05   31.08
 -- David Dunn                   Pacific                       X4:16.02  
      26.08   30.54   32.93   33.11   35.65   36.06   30.71   30.94
 -- Justin Pollard               Cal                           X4:20.75  
      26.02   28.78   35.45   34.25   38.72   39.34   29.57   28.62
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Jones                   Bakersfield                    4:10.99  
      26.09   30.28   30.83   29.90   36.87   38.00   30.01   29.01
  2 Kyle Simas                   Bakersfield                    4:21.17  
      27.43   30.57   33.44   33.08   37.99   38.79   29.83   30.04
  3 Geoff Davis                  Seattle                        4:30.22  
      28.26   33.40   35.64   34.56   36.84   38.18   32.39   30.95
  4 Jared Rondoni                UC Santa Cruz                  4:34.74  
      28.65   31.34   35.38   35.48   40.96   41.39   30.89   30.65
  5 Cal Ladd                     Bakersfield                    4:35.10  
      26.21   30.84   32.93   33.39   42.64   43.04   32.02   34.03
  6 Jason Martin                 UC Santa Cruz                  4:36.79  
      30.64   34.18   35.12   34.24   39.29   40.08   32.85   30.39
  7 TJ Whitaker                  Bakersfield                    4:45.26  
      30.51   35.42   36.00   35.74   38.89   40.31   34.67   33.72
  8 Chris Wong                   UC Santa Cruz                  4:49.78  
      28.69   32.16   37.46   36.90   42.24   43.32   35.33   33.68
  9 Aaron Miyasaki               UC Santa Cruz                  4:58.16  
      31.28   36.23   39.90   39.49   41.46   42.14   34.40   33.26
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryn Mooney                  Washington St.                   57.95  
      27.47   30.48                                                
  2 Kristen Okazaki              Pacific                          58.05  
      27.99   30.06                                                
  3 Ali Rowe                     Pacific                        1:00.20  
      27.89   32.31                                                
  4 Lindsay Backhouse            Washington St.                 1:00.77  
      29.23   31.54                                                
  5 Rachelle Compton             Davis                          1:00.80  
      29.24   31.56                                                
  6 Elizabeth Plume              Pacific                        1:01.35  
      29.24   32.11                                                
  6 Abbey Cornell                Davis                          1:01.35  
      29.05   32.30                                                
  8 Carlene Laurence             Davis                          1:02.15  
      29.52   32.63                                                
  9 Debbie Seiler                Davis                          1:02.35  
      29.21   33.14                                                
 10 Katie Van Horne              Washington St.                 1:02.68  
      28.80   33.88                                                
 11 Sarah Elgendy                Davis                          1:03.33  
      30.22   33.11                                                
 12 Lisa Irwin                   Washington St.                 1:03.42  
      29.95   33.47                                                
 13 Ashley Cayford               Davis                          1:05.15  
      30.08   35.07                                                
 14 Lisa Peterson                Davis                          1:06.09  
      31.41   34.68                                                
 15 Laura Leppke                 Davis                          1:06.11  
      31.55   34.56                                                
 16 Sheena Mills                 Washington St.                 1:06.64  
      30.89   35.75                                                
 17 Lyndsey Gregson              Davis                          1:09.98  
      33.14   36.84                                                
 -- Jennifer Radecke             Pacific                         X58.60  
      28.17   30.43                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loni Burton                  Bakersfield                      57.45  
      26.64   30.81                                                
  2 Merylie Giguere              Bakersfield                      58.90  
      28.27   30.63                                                
  3 Lindsey Gall                 Seattle                          59.08  
      27.32   31.76                                                
  4 Anna Vanha                   Seattle                        1:00.62  
      28.49   32.13                                                
  5 Stephanie Carter             Bakersfield                    1:01.46  
      28.18   33.28                                                
  6 Merceda Rivera               Seattle                        1:01.68  
      29.07   32.61                                                
  7 Erin Matthew                 Seattle                        1:01.95  
      28.79   33.16                                                
  7 Katherine Cuevas             Seattle                        1:01.95  
      28.97   32.98                                                
  9 Christie Lotz                Seattle                        1:02.02  
      28.98   33.04                                                
 10 Amy Jahnke                   Seattle                        1:02.61  
      29.55   33.06                                                
 11 Susan Suchomel               UC Santa Cruz                  1:03.88  
      29.87   34.01                                                
 12 Niki Peck                    Bakersfield                    1:04.20  
      30.37   33.83                                                
 13 Sara Cartwright              UC Santa Cruz                  1:04.49  
      30.04   34.45                                                
 14 Kelly Hayes                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:04.64  
      31.03   33.61                                                
 15 Liz Bodner                   Seattle                        1:05.00  
      30.58   34.42                                                
 16 Britney Sanchez              UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.49  
      30.44   35.05                                                
 17 Megan Stanley                Seattle                        1:06.82  
      31.08   35.74                                                
 18 Alli Gray                    UC Santa Cruz                  1:07.77  
      32.04   35.73                                                
 19 Mara Matheke                 UC Santa Cruz                  1:10.53  
      32.81   37.72                                                
 20 Chiara Stetson               UC Santa Cruz                  1:10.80  
      32.59   38.21                                                
 21 Devon Dooley                 Bakersfield                    1:11.03  
      33.11   37.92                                                
 22 Leslie Jackson               Bakersfield                    1:11.65  
      34.47   37.18                                                
 23 Ashley Bell                  Bakersfield                    1:14.50  
      34.77   39.73                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gabe Sclatani                Unattached                      X56.09  
      26.00   30.09                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Tilly                  Cal                              51.28  
      24.13   27.15                                                
  2 Jernej Godec                 Cal                              51.37  
      24.08   27.29                                                
  3 Evan Lane                    Cal                              51.79  
      24.03   27.76                                                
  4 Chris Gibson                 Cal                              52.13  
      24.44   27.69                                                
  5 Dominac Cathey               Cal                              52.63  
      24.54   28.09                                                
  6 Miguel Molina                Cal                              53.75  
      25.17   28.58                                                
  7 Russell Taylor               Davis                            54.72  
      25.54   29.18                                                
  8 Clint McLaughlin             Pacific                          54.86  
      25.15   29.71                                                
  9 Vince Martinez               Pacific                          54.99  
      25.33   29.66                                                
 10 Scott Tucker                 Davis                            55.00  
      25.78   29.22                                                
 11 Michael Jafari               Cal                              55.02  
      26.03   28.99                                                
 12 Toki Burke                   Davis                            55.07  
      26.37   28.70                                                
 13 Craig Norman                 Pacific                          55.40  
      26.22   29.18                                                
 14 Kaleb Wallen                 Davis                            56.29  
      26.05   30.24                                                
 15 Danny Ender                  Pacific                          56.50  
      25.86   30.64                                                
 16 Andrius Urbatis              Davis                            56.97  
      27.10   29.87                                                
 17 Daniel Lysaught              Cal                              57.05  
      27.23   29.82                                                
 18 Travis Williams              Davis                            57.75  
      26.62   31.13                                                
 19 Jeff McGee                   Davis                            58.08  
      27.22   30.86                                                
 20 Adam Pluemer                 Davis                            58.86  
      26.48   32.38                                                
 -- Garrett Wagner               Cal                             X51.72  
      24.64   27.08                                                
 -- Graham Lentz                 Cal                             X52.59  
      24.49   28.10                                                
 -- William Copeland             Cal                             X53.20  
      24.62   28.58                                                
 -- Mark Eckert                  Cal                             X53.35  
      24.86   28.49                                                
 -- Dash Rothberg                Cal                             X55.45  
      25.40   30.05                                                
 -- Brandon Bireley              Davis                           X59.50  
      27.36   32.14                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Coley                  Seattle                          51.78  
      24.29   27.49                                                
  2 Mike Trujillo                Bakersfield                      51.95  
      24.25   27.70                                                
  3 Mark Soho                    Bakersfield                      52.89  
      24.82   28.07                                                
  4 Karol Zemier                 Bakersfield                      53.33  
      25.08   28.25                                                
  5 Rui Ewald                    Seattle                          53.62  
      25.37   28.25                                                
  5 Brian Berry                  Bakersfield                      53.62  
      25.00   28.62                                                
  7 Corigan Bemis                Seattle                          53.68  
      25.58   28.10                                                
  8 Andre Davis                  Seattle                          55.16  
      25.49   29.67                                                
  9 Quinlan Chaves               Bakersfield                      55.19  
      25.89   29.30                                                
 10 Patrick Naleway              Seattle                          55.39  
      25.91   29.48                                                
 11 Carl Crawford                Bakersfield                      55.49  
      25.61   29.88                                                
 12 Kevin Daniels                Seattle                          55.54  
      25.91   29.63                                                
 13 Eugene Lee                   UC Santa Cruz                    55.74  
      25.59   30.15                                                
 14 Ross Haverlah                Seattle                          56.72  
      26.25   30.47                                                
 15 Jono Kim                     UC Santa Cruz                    58.33  
      27.03   31.30                                                
 16 Sean Emadzadeh               UC Santa Cruz                    58.47  
      27.62   30.85                                                
 17 Trevor Prater                UC Santa Cruz                    58.62  
      28.31   30.31                                                
 18 Nick Strauli                 UC Santa Cruz                    58.75  
      27.76   30.99                                                
 19 Spencer Hubbard              Seattle                          59.89  
      27.67   32.22                                                
 20 Matt Oram                    Seattle                        1:01.38  
      28.18   33.20                                                
 21 Andrew Miller                UC Santa Cruz                  1:01.95  
      28.14   33.81                                                
 22 Chris Mai                    UC Santa Cruz                  1:02.10  
      29.03   33.07                                                
 23 Matt Branin                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:02.78  
      29.19   33.59                                                
 24 Jonny Quackenbush            Seattle                        1:03.73  
      29.52   34.21                                                
 25 Evan Renta                   UC Santa Cruz                  1:04.84  
      30.14   34.70                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renee Dyer                   Davis                          1:55.63  
      27.44   28.71   29.67   29.81                                
  2 Danielle Berish              Washington St.                 1:57.24  
      27.99   29.92   29.93   29.40                                
  3 Rachelle Compton             Davis                          1:57.50  
      28.21   29.78   30.02   29.49                                
  4 Jill Olson                   Davis                          1:57.79  
      28.07   29.71   30.40   29.61                                
  5 Laura McDonald               Pacific                        1:58.60  
      28.15   29.85   30.05   30.55                                
  6 Julie Tracy                  Davis                          1:59.14  
      28.27   30.19   30.12   30.56                                
  7 Sarah Gutierrez              Pacific                        1:59.90  
      29.09   30.25   30.62   29.94                                
  8 Arlie Righos                 Pacific                        1:59.98  
      28.92   30.20   30.33   30.53                                
  9 Melanie Covert               Davis                          2:01.00  
      28.59   31.08   30.92   30.41                                
 10 Laura Leppke                 Davis                          2:01.81  
      29.19   31.14   30.83   30.65                                
 11 Emily Chandler               Washington St.                 2:02.77  
      29.12   31.20   31.54   30.91                                
 12 Debbie Seiler                Davis                          2:03.36  
      28.96   31.34   31.58   31.48                                
 13 Katie Griffin                Davis                          2:04.27  
      29.16   31.87   31.44   31.80                                
 14 Emily Hughes                 Davis                          2:04.90  
      28.80   31.84   32.15   32.11                                
 15 Kelly O'Neill                Washington St.                 2:05.10  
      29.25   32.24   32.11   31.50                                
 16 Lisa Irwin                   Washington St.                 2:05.76  
      29.48   32.11   33.11   31.06                                
 17 Lisa Peterson                Davis                          2:05.85  
      30.22   32.58   32.01   31.04                                
 18 Michelle Janitski            Davis                          2:06.53  
      29.53   32.29   32.70   32.01                                
 19 Sarah Reichwald              Washington St.                 2:11.47  
      30.72   33.50   33.74   33.51                                
 20 Renu Rehal                   Davis                          2:16.44  
      32.47   34.19   34.80   34.98                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loni Burton                  Bakersfield                    1:54.21  
      27.56   29.28   28.99   28.38                                
  2 Marion Gallagher             Seattle                        2:00.36  
      28.62   30.38   30.94   30.42                                
  3 Kristen Michener             Seattle                        2:01.70  
      28.86   30.76   31.08   31.00                                
  4 Lauren Smith                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:02.57  
      28.94   31.25   31.08   31.30                                
  5 Amy Jahnke                   Seattle                        2:03.24  
      29.32   31.21   31.29   31.42                                
  6 Merceda Rivera               Seattle                        2:03.63  
      29.07   31.35   31.74   31.47                                
  7 Laurel Fink                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:03.91  
      29.49   31.70   31.39   31.33                                
  8 Alison Gourley               UC Santa Cruz                  2:04.79  
      29.92   31.83   31.69   31.35                                
  9 Kari Johnson                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:04.97  
      29.28   32.14   31.77   31.78                                
 10 Kylie Schluter               Seattle                        2:05.06  
      28.93   31.18   32.56   32.39                                
 11 Leah Walters                 Bakersfield                    2:05.36  
      29.96   31.75   32.46   31.19                                
 12 Rachel Dipasquale            Seattle                        2:05.63  
      29.87   32.31   32.11   31.34                                
 13 Donna Gregory                Bakersfield                    2:05.81  
      29.93   32.22   32.21   31.45                                
 14 Kristie Rice                 Seattle                        2:06.50  
      29.50   31.24   32.63   33.13                                
 15 Christine Selzer             UC Santa Cruz                  2:06.89  
      30.05   32.28   32.65   31.91                                
 16 Kendra Gray                  Bakersfield                    2:06.99  
      29.60   32.22   33.06   32.11                                
 16 Niki Peck                    Bakersfield                    2:06.99  
      30.59   32.10   32.32   31.98                                
 18 Mara Matheke                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:07.14  
      30.17   32.11   32.79   32.07                                
 19 Amy Jagust                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:08.82  
      31.07   32.99   32.90   31.86                                
 20 Dana Morton                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:08.86  
      30.81   33.05   32.98   32.02                                
 21 Lindsay Stripling            UC Santa Cruz                  2:09.86  
      30.82   32.93   33.36   32.75                                
 22 Katie Gray                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:09.91  
      30.56   33.54   34.18   31.63                                
 23 Casey Eckart                 Bakersfield                    2:10.02  
      30.82   33.04   33.27   32.89                                
 24 Alli Gray                    UC Santa Cruz                  2:10.56  
      30.77   33.15   33.41   33.23                                
 25 Melissa Anstett              UC Santa Cruz                  2:12.18  
      30.77   33.25   33.85   34.31                                
 26 Allison Cox                  Seattle                        2:15.49  
      31.20   34.52   36.13   33.64                                
 27 Laura Schneider              Bakersfield                    2:17.13  
      31.28   34.22   36.16   35.47                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filip Zemier                 Unattached                     1:49.08  
      25.37   27.48   28.23   28.00                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolandas Gimbutis            Cal                            1:40.08  
      22.98   25.39   25.70   26.01                                
  2 Garrett Wagner               Cal                            1:41.97  
      24.81   26.22   25.81   25.13                                
  3 John Foster                  Cal                            1:42.36  
      23.93   25.67   26.08   26.68                                
  4 John Dorr                    Cal                            1:43.03  
      24.30   25.91   26.37   26.45                                
  5 Alex Holdridge               Cal                            1:44.62  
      23.80   26.08   26.87   27.87                                
  6 Justin Pollard               Cal                            1:44.67  
      24.93   27.20   26.44   26.10                                
  7 Nik Kemp                     Davis                          1:45.29  
      24.72   26.55   26.73   27.29                                
  8 JP Russell                   Pacific                        1:45.43  
      25.76   27.34   27.11   25.22                                
  9 Andrew Skora                 Pacific                        1:45.82  
      24.95   27.70   26.80   26.37                                
 10 Casey Lowdermilk             Pacific                        1:46.35  
      25.37   27.58   27.02   26.38                                
 11 Ryan Lean                    Cal                            1:46.67  
      25.40   27.29   27.39   26.59                                
 12 Brian Lamar                  Pacific                        1:47.30  
      24.99   27.33   27.51   27.47                                
 13 Michael Jafari               Cal                            1:48.01  
      25.54   27.78   27.24   27.45                                
 14 Edmund Herlihy               Pacific                        1:48.17  
      25.55   27.42   28.04   27.16                                
 15 Eric Dunipace                Cal                            1:48.63  
      25.08   27.32   28.15   28.08                                
 16 Dan Jablonski                Davis                          1:49.68  
      25.59   27.97   28.20   27.92                                
 17 Kyle Leto                    Davis                          1:50.41  
      25.91   27.93   28.36   28.21                                
 18 Dash Rothberg                Cal                            1:51.91  
      26.20   27.90   28.43   29.38                                
 19 Jeff McGee                   Davis                          1:52.43  
      26.14   28.36   28.95   28.98                                
 20 Ryan Driscoll                Davis                          1:53.20  
      26.03   29.22   29.26   28.69                                
 21 Lars Rockholm                Davis                          1:54.28  
      26.13   28.77   29.92   29.46                                
 22 Joe Whittington              Cal                            1:59.98  
      23.54   26.47   27.45   42.52                                
 -- Matt Lyon                    Cal                           X1:47.90  
      24.48   27.56   28.36   27.50                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piotr Gegotek                Bakersfield                    1:43.10  
      24.01   25.81   26.28   27.00                                
  2 Seth Dawson                  Bakersfield                    1:43.80  
      24.30   26.22   26.70   26.58                                
  3 Gordon Smith                 Seattle                        1:45.91  
      25.47   26.81   27.24   26.39                                
  4 Jonathan Bartsch             Seattle                        1:45.93  
      24.64   26.98   27.15   27.16                                
  5 Jesse Shelton                Seattle                        1:48.85  
      25.09   27.56   27.89   28.31                                
  6 Mark Soho                    Bakersfield                    1:49.24  
      25.48   27.65   28.27   27.84                                
  7 Avery Wickham                Bakersfield                    1:49.51  
      25.48   27.24   28.09   28.70                                
  8 Evan Rydinski                Seattle                        1:50.15  
      25.46   27.63   28.45   28.61                                
  9 Chris Torbeck                Bakersfield                    1:50.29  
      26.01   28.06   28.08   28.14                                
 10 Zack Rhue                    Bakersfield                    1:50.39  
      26.41   27.69   28.04   28.25                                
 11 Chris Meyer                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:51.04  
      26.06   28.98   28.99   27.01                                
 12 Chris Anderson               Seattle                        1:51.40  
      25.42   28.57   28.86   28.55                                
 13 Joel Zelie                   UC Santa Cruz                  1:52.57  
      26.65   28.73   29.37   27.82                                
 14 George Crocker               UC Santa Cruz                  1:54.62  
      27.43   29.08   28.83   29.28                                
 15 Ian Carney                   UC Santa Cruz                  1:55.81  
      26.49   29.10   30.37   29.85                                
 16 Troy Marcikic                UC Santa Cruz                  1:56.96  
      26.47   29.06   30.80   30.63                                
 17 Andrew Miller                UC Santa Cruz                  1:57.10  
      27.26   29.57   29.68   30.59                                
 18 Allen Young                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:57.21  
      26.79   30.41   30.66   29.35                                
 19 Jonny Quackenbush            Seattle                        1:57.39  
      27.84   29.15   30.21   30.19                                
 20 Jason Martin                 UC Santa Cruz                  1:57.64  
      28.06   29.95   30.41   29.22                                
 21 Greg Walther                 UC Santa Cruz                  1:58.78  
      27.00   30.34   30.99   30.45                                
 22 Jason Huggett                UC Santa Cruz                  1:59.28  
      26.84   30.31   31.38   30.75                                
 23 Foster Boone                 Seattle                        1:59.67  
      26.48   30.68   31.46   31.05                                
 24 Evan Renta                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:05.57  
      29.10   32.01   32.60   31.86                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziada Jardine                Pacific                        1:04.68  
      31.03   33.65                                                
  2 Monika Povilonyte            Washington St.                 1:05.79  
      31.00   34.79                                                
  3 Jane Copland                 Washington St.                 1:06.26  
      31.90   34.36                                                
  4 McKenzie Reiter              Washington St.                 1:07.66  
      32.34   35.32                                                
  5 Renee Dyer                   Davis                          1:07.72  
      32.43   35.29                                                
  6 Kayli Changstrom             Washington St.                 1:07.74  
      32.80   34.94                                                
  7 Kellyn Loehr                 Pacific                        1:08.35  
      31.82   36.53                                                
  8 Melissa Banks                Pacific                        1:09.03  
      33.08   35.95                                                
  9 Ashley Cayford               Davis                          1:09.10  
      32.77   36.33                                                
 10 Keri Sullivan                Pacific                        1:09.37  
      32.73   36.64                                                
 11 Jessica Lee                  Davis                          1:10.24  
      33.35   36.89                                                
 12 Maegan Wood                  Washington St.                 1:10.62  
      33.46   37.16                                                
 13 Ashley Elgas                 Davis                          1:11.23  
      33.68   37.55                                                
 14 Emily Barker                 Davis                          1:11.57  
      33.59   37.98                                                
 15 Cecillia Macchiavelli        Davis                          1:12.80  
      34.79   38.01                                                
 16 Bergen Beck                  Davis                          1:13.27  
      35.32   37.95                                                
 17 Yuka Kobayashi               Davis                          1:14.15  
      35.74   38.41                                                
 18 Jacquelyn Braggin            Davis                          1:14.16  
      35.15   39.01                                                
 19 Karen Eldred                 Washington St.                 1:14.45  
      35.06   39.39                                                
 20 Candace Rodda                Washington St.                 1:15.98  
      35.48   40.50                                                
 21 Emily Hughes                 Davis                          1:16.89  
      36.55   40.34                                                
 22 Renu Rehal                   Davis                          1:23.62  
      39.51   44.11                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Matthew                 Seattle                        1:08.62  
      32.41   36.21                                                
  2 Ashley Best                  Seattle                        1:08.66  
      32.63   36.03                                                
  3 Tina Woodward                Bakersfield                    1:09.54  
      33.17   36.37                                                
  4 Mollie Lewis                 UC Santa Cruz                  1:09.64  
      33.67   35.97                                                
  5 Marion Gallagher             Seattle                        1:09.70  
      32.39   37.31                                                
  6 Rachel Terentjev             Seattle                        1:12.56  
      34.71   37.85                                                
  7 Liz Bodner                   Seattle                        1:13.01  
      34.83   38.18                                                
  8 Hitomi Aihara                UC Santa Cruz                  1:14.12  
      35.36   38.76                                                
  9 Christine Selzer             UC Santa Cruz                  1:15.51  
      36.31   39.20                                                
 10 Susan Suchomel               UC Santa Cruz                  1:15.83  
      35.95   39.88                                                
 11 Kendra Gray                  Bakersfield                    1:16.92  
      36.37   40.55                                                
 12 Melissa Devol                Seattle                        1:17.84  
      36.71   41.13                                                
 13 Devon Dooley                 Bakersfield                    1:18.48  
      37.06   41.42                                                
 14 Chiara Stetson               UC Santa Cruz                  1:20.15  
      38.20   41.95                                                
 15 Laura Schneider              Bakersfield                    1:23.01  
      39.64   43.37                                                
 16 Kira Bonomo                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:23.19  
      39.76   43.43                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kyle Knoff                   Unattached                    X1:02.18  
      29.57   32.61                                                
 -- Mike Lightfoot               Unattached                    X1:03.69  
      29.87   33.82                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Barbosa                Cal                              56.52  
      26.86   29.66                                                
  2 Graham Lentz                 Cal                              57.50  
      27.33   30.17                                                
  3 David Dunn                   Pacific                          59.89  
      28.62   31.27                                                
  4 Richard Hunter               Cal                            1:00.02  
      28.63   31.39                                                
  5 Craig Norman                 Pacific                        1:00.49  
      28.54   31.95                                                
  6 Dominac Cathey               Cal                            1:01.12  
      29.18   31.94                                                
  7 Thomas Dunn                  Pacific                        1:01.49  
      28.98   32.51                                                
  8 Kyle Payne                   Davis                          1:01.85  
      29.17   32.68                                                
  9 Jake Soares                  Pacific                        1:02.79  
      29.77   33.02                                                
 10 Jason Kim                    Davis                          1:03.39  
      29.86   33.53                                                
 11 Russell Taylor               Davis                          1:04.00  
      30.24   33.76                                                
 12 Paul Hernandez               Cal                            1:04.84  
      29.55   35.29                                                
 13 Vincent Mecozzi              Davis                          1:05.14  
      30.66   34.48                                                
 14 Ryan Driscoll                Davis                          1:06.29  
      30.81   35.48                                                
 15 Lars Rockholm                Davis                          1:14.39  
      35.06   39.33                                                
 -- Louis Vayo                   Cal                           X1:01.62  
      29.23   32.39                                                
 -- Michael Tuck                 Cal                           X1:02.71  
      29.83   32.88                                                
 -- Chris Gibson                 Cal                           X1:06.65  
      31.35   35.30                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carl Crawford                Bakersfield                    1:01.90  
      28.93   32.97                                                
  2 Brad Roberts                 Seattle                        1:02.26  
      29.03   33.23                                                
  3 Matt Oram                    Seattle                        1:02.78  
      29.90   32.88                                                
  4 Ross Haverlah                Seattle                        1:03.14  
      29.37   33.77                                                
  5 Geoff Davis                  Seattle                        1:03.18  
      29.52   33.66                                                
  6 TJ Whitaker                  Bakersfield                    1:03.28  
      29.85   33.43                                                
  7 Eugene Lee                   UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.72  
      30.50   35.22                                                
  8 Zach Foster                  Seattle                        1:06.32  
      31.00   35.32                                                
  9 Ariel Mendez-Penate          UC Santa Cruz                  1:06.60  
      31.69   34.91                                                
 10 Chris Mai                    UC Santa Cruz                  1:07.82  
      32.46   35.36                                                
 11 Derek Streichman             UC Santa Cruz                  1:09.08  
      32.88   36.20                                                
 12 Ben Tilles                   UC Santa Cruz                  1:12.50  
      33.80   38.70                                                
 13 Aaron Miyasaki               UC Santa Cruz                  1:12.91  
      33.82   39.09                                                
 14 Brandon Torrigino            UC Santa Cruz                  1:19.13  
      36.37   42.76                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin McCleave                Washington St.                   58.69  
      29.11   29.58                                                
  2 Jennifer Ginsberg            Davis                            59.42  
      28.94   30.48                                                
  3 Alison Shasky                Pacific                        1:00.68  
      29.87   30.81                                                
  4 Bryn Mooney                  Washington St.                 1:00.71  
      29.66   31.05                                                
  5 Lindsay Backhouse            Washington St.                 1:01.22  
      29.89   31.33                                                
  6 Katy Burrill                 Pacific                        1:02.06  
      29.43   32.63                                                
  7 Abbey Cornell                Davis                          1:02.11  
      30.23   31.88                                                
  8 Jill Olson                   Davis                          1:02.25  
      30.78   31.47                                                
  9 Hannah Watanabe              Davis                          1:02.30  
      30.48   31.82                                                
 10 Elizabeth Inai               Pacific                        1:02.33  
      30.39   31.94                                                
 11 Michelle Jennings            Davis                          1:04.37  
      31.94   32.43                                                
 12 Beth Newhouse                Washington St.                 1:04.54  
      31.35   33.19                                                
 13 Sarah Elgendy                Davis                          1:04.80  
      31.63   33.17                                                
 14 Kelly O'Neill                Washington St.                 1:04.90  
      31.91   32.99                                                
 15 Michelle Janitski            Davis                          1:05.13  
      31.87   33.26                                                
 16 Katie Griffin                Davis                          1:05.83  
      32.32   33.51                                                
 17 Casandra Torres              Davis                          1:05.92  
      32.17   33.75                                                
 18 Melanie Covert               Davis                          1:06.00  
      32.86   33.14                                                
 19 Christina Daniel             Davis                          1:13.03  
      34.89   38.14                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Craft                   Bakersfield                    1:00.99  
      29.87   31.12                                                
  2 Lindsey Gall                 Seattle                        1:01.82  
      30.08   31.74                                                
  3 Katherine Cuevas             Seattle                        1:03.09  
      30.61   32.48                                                
  4 Francesca Reale              Seattle                        1:03.37  
      30.82   32.55                                                
  5 Christie Lotz                Seattle                        1:04.35  
      31.31   33.04                                                
  6 Christine Arneson            UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.11  
      31.97   33.14                                                
  7 Kaitlyn Youtz                UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.16  
      32.45   32.71                                                
  8 Kristen Heath                Bakersfield                    1:05.27  
      32.03   33.24                                                
  9 Leslie Jackson               Bakersfield                    1:05.57  
      32.11   33.46                                                
 10 Kelly Hayes                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.83  
      32.63   33.20                                                
 11 Melissa Anstett              UC Santa Cruz                  1:07.00  
      33.12   33.88                                                
 12 Hitomi Aihara                UC Santa Cruz                  1:07.11  
      32.79   34.32                                                
 13 Laurel Fink                  UC Santa Cruz                  1:07.44  
      32.90   34.54                                                
 14 Casey Eckart                 Bakersfield                    1:08.13  
      33.61   34.52                                                
 15 Liz Bodner                   Seattle                        1:08.28  
      33.41   34.87                                                
 16 Sara Cartwright              UC Santa Cruz                  1:09.77  
      33.56   36.21                                                
 17 Kylie Schluter               Seattle                        1:10.31  
      34.55   35.76                                                
 18 Ashley Bell                  Bakersfield                    1:16.41  
      36.91   39.50                                                
 19 Allison Cox                  Seattle                        1:18.89  
      37.53   41.36                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filip Zemier                 Unattached                       59.53  
      29.09   30.44                                                
 -- Tim Early                    Unattached                      X54.31  
      25.88   28.43                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jernej Godec                 Cal                              51.21  
      24.99   26.22                                                
  2 Mark Eckert                  Cal                              51.58  
      25.37   26.21                                                
  3 William Copeland             Cal                              53.33  
      26.38   26.95                                                
  4 Ivan Serrano                 Pacific                          53.59  
      26.27   27.32                                                
  5 Michael Tuck                 Cal                              54.06  
      26.09   27.97                                                
  6 Kenny Yamamoto               Pacific                          54.26  
      26.34   27.92                                                
  7 Chris Raimondi               Pacific                          54.34  
      26.25   28.09                                                
  8 Dash Rothberg                Cal                              54.47  
      25.97   28.50                                                
  9 Adam Pluemer                 Davis                            55.48  
      27.27   28.21                                                
 10 Matt Lyon                    Cal                              55.59  
      27.55   28.04                                                
 11 Phillippe Chordas            Davis                            55.89  
      26.84   29.05                                                
 12 Jason Kim                    Davis                            56.76  
      27.97   28.79                                                
 13 Matt Crawford                Davis                            57.64  
      27.78   29.86                                                
 14 Andrius Urbatis              Davis                            57.89  
      28.97   28.92                                                
 15 Daniel Lysaught              Cal                              57.99  
      28.68   29.31                                                
 16 Toki Burke                   Davis                            58.82  
      29.10   29.72                                                
 17 Nik Kemp                     Davis                            59.21  
      28.62   30.59                                                
 18 Travis Williams              Davis                            59.45  
      28.81   30.64                                                
 19 Kyle Payne                   Davis                            59.73  
      29.10   30.63                                                
 20 Scott Tucker                 Davis                            59.77  
      29.24   30.53                                                
 21 Dan Jablonski                Davis                          1:01.99  
      30.83   31.16                                                
 -- Rolandas Gimbutis            Cal                             X52.50  
      25.42   27.08                                                
 -- Jonas Tilly                  Cal                             X53.49  
      26.01   27.48                                                
 -- Miguel Molina                Cal                             X53.81  
      26.50   27.31                                                
 -- Eric Dunipace                Cal                             X55.41  
      28.36   27.05                                                
 -- Evan Lane                    Cal                             X55.65  
      26.92   28.73                                                
 -- Brandon Bireley              Davis                           X59.08  
      28.74   30.34                                                
 -- Joe Whittington              Cal                             X59.79  
      29.53   30.26                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Jones                   Bakersfield                      52.28  
      25.58   26.70                                                
  2 Karol Zemier                 Bakersfield                      53.91  
      26.51   27.40                                                
  3 Chris Coley                  Seattle                          54.44  
      26.42   28.02                                                
  4 Rui Ewald                    Seattle                          55.23  
      26.35   28.88                                                
  5 Jonathan Bartsch             Seattle                          56.08  
      27.43   28.65                                                
  6 Zack Rhue                    Bakersfield                      56.87  
      27.44   29.43                                                
  7 Cal Ladd                     Bakersfield                      57.38  
      27.96   29.42                                                
  8 Jesse Shelton                Seattle                          57.53  
      28.35   29.18                                                
  9 Zach Foster                  Seattle                          57.96  
      28.39   29.57                                                
 10 Trevor Prater                UC Santa Cruz                    59.68  
      30.18   29.50                                                
 11 Andre Davis                  Seattle                        1:00.04  
      29.37   30.67                                                
 12 Payam Saljoughian            UC Santa Cruz                  1:01.51  
      29.49   32.02                                                
 13 Joey Gregorich               UC Santa Cruz                  1:02.87  
      30.95   31.92                                                
 14 Greg Walther                 UC Santa Cruz                  1:04.86  
      31.44   33.42                                                
 15 Sean Emadzadeh               UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.46  
      31.09   34.37                                                
 16 Foster Boone                 Seattle                        1:05.51  
      31.92   33.59                                                
 17 Jono Kim                     UC Santa Cruz                  1:05.72  
      32.03   33.69                                                
 18 Jeff Phillips                UC Santa Cruz                  1:07.01  
      32.89   34.12                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              7:35.11  
     1) Ja-Neil Bragg                   2) Lyndsay McNamee                
     3) Kristen Peterson                4) Jennifer Radecke               
       26.84    55.95  1:25.40  1:54.32    25.58    54.70  1:24.68  1:53.45
       26.96    56.83  1:26.71  1:55.95    26.16    54.55  1:22.98  1:51.39
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                         7:39.83  
     1) Erin McCleave                   2) Laurie Gregg                   
     3) Maegan Wood                     4) Jane Copland                   
       26.77    55.64  1:24.82  1:53.37    26.63    55.82  1:25.75  1:55.61
       26.50    55.78  1:25.52  1:54.92    26.89    55.85  1:25.85  1:55.93
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University  'A'                                     8:08.62  
     1) Ashley Best                     2) Anna Vanha                     
     3) Kristen Michener                4) Marion Gallagher               
       28.82    59.39  1:30.73  2:01.58    28.74    59.78  1:30.98  2:01.62
       28.11    58.73  1:30.41  2:01.88    28.62    59.73  1:31.82  2:03.54
  2 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              8:15.13  
     1) Leah Walters                    2) Erin Craft                     
     3) Stephanie Carter                4) Loni Burton                    
       29.46  1:01.91  1:35.18  2:07.15    28.23    59.40  1:30.79  2:02.19
       28.23  1:00.85  1:33.79  2:05.94    27.46    57.82  1:28.65  1:59.85
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          8:16.35  
       29.69  1:01.47  1:34.10  2:05.06    20.71    59.29  1:31.05  2:02.89
       28.62    59.56  1:32.07  2:03.88    29.29  1:00.76  1:32.76  2:04.52
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x8:21.51  
     1) Kristie Rice                    2) Kylie Schluter                 
     3) Rachel Terentjev                4) Erin Matthew                   
       29.39  1:01.06  1:33.31  2:05.15    28.64  1:00.54  1:33.61  2:06.56
       29.34  1:01.61  1:35.49  2:07.92    27.87    58.72  1:30.04  2:01.88
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x8:34.82  
       30.19  1:02.24  1:34.45  2:05.83    29.57  1:02.01  1:35.13  2:07.97
       29.84  1:03.60  1:38.48  2:12.72    29.86  1:02.33  1:35.37  2:08.30
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x9:20.24  
     1) Niki Peck                       2) Ashley Bell                    
     3) Laura Schneider                 4) Devon Dooley                   
       30.94  1:05.86  1:41.92  2:17.95    30.37  1:03.90  1:38.64  2:13.38
       31.58  1:07.60  1:43.99  2:19.49    32.74  1:10.60  1:49.38  2:29.42
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California-Berkeley  'A'                                    6:51.44  
     1) John Dorr                       2) John Foster                    
     3) Jernej Godec                    4) Miguel Molina                  
       25.06    51.42  1:16.38  1:41.46    23.32    49.08  1:14.80  1:40.92
       23.49    49.17  1:15.65  1:42.32    23.76    51.07  1:18.85  1:46.74
  2 University of the Pacific  'A'                              7:01.13  
     1) JP Russell                      2) Edmund Herlihy                 
     3) Andrew Skora                    4) Casey Lowdermilk               
       24.78    51.26  1:17.99  1:44.41    24.08    50.88  1:18.40  1:46.02
       24.24    51.76  1:18.87  1:46.20    23.79    50.34  1:17.39  1:44.50
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                               7:17.71  
       25.77    53.53  1:20.95  1:48.79    24.48    52.13  1:20.88  1:49.32
       25.39    53.43  1:22.13  1:50.67    24.86    52.66  1:20.68  1:48.93
 -- California-Berkeley  'B'                                   x6:52.85  
     1) William Copeland                2) Alex Holdridge                 
     3) Daniel Lysaught                 4) Garrett Wagner                 
       24.72    50.62  1:16.66  1:42.33    23.59    50.15  1:17.12  1:44.63
       23.56    49.30  1:15.61  1:41.51    23.92    50.58  1:17.71  1:44.38
 -- California-Berkeley  'C'                                   x6:57.97  
     1) Louis Vayo                      2) Chris Gibson                   
     3) Michael Jafari                  4) Justin Pollard                 
       24.64    51.09  1:17.77  1:44.35    23.38    48.91  1:14.86  1:40.45
       24.16    51.85  1:19.30  1:46.21    24.52    51.75  1:19.50  1:46.96
 -- California-Berkeley  'D'                                   x7:14.30  
     1) Dominac Cathey                  2) Ryan Lean                      
     3) Graham Lentz                    4) Paul Hernandez                 
       25.33    52.09  1:18.91  1:45.56    25.41    53.35  1:21.38  1:48.97
       24.43    51.67  1:19.51  1:46.93    25.70    53.95  1:23.32  1:52.84
 -- UC Davis  'B'                                              x7:25.92  
       25.64    53.22  1:20.83  1:47.77    25.45    53.97  1:23.25  1:52.01
       25.98    54.63  1:24.46  1:54.14    25.87    54.25  1:23.18  1:52.00
 -- UC Davis  'C'                                              x7:41.48  
       26.74    56.53  1:25.93  1:55.58    25.41    55.17  1:25.64  1:55.03
       26.97    56.68  1:26.73  1:56.28    25.41    54.38  1:24.76  1:54.59
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              7:03.17  
     1) Piotr Gegotek                   2) Seth Dawson                    
     3) Avery Wickham                   4) Kyle Simas                     
       24.49    50.79  1:17.55  1:43.97    23.85    50.39  1:17.30  1:44.09
       24.99    52.46  1:21.16  1:49.55    24.57    51.59  1:18.68  1:45.56
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     7:10.82  
     1) Chris Coley                     2) Jonathan Bartsch               
     3) Gordon Smith                    4) Evan Rydinski                  
       24.69    51.92  1:19.64  1:47.35    23.74    50.47  1:18.20  1:46.15
       24.98    52.81  1:21.49  1:49.92    25.04    52.41  1:20.49  1:47.40
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          7:28.83  
       27.43    56.49  1:25.11  1:54.19    25.74    54.49  1:23.80  1:52.94
       26.36    55.52  1:25.22  1:53.43    24.63    51.92  1:20.24  1:48.27
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x7:21.24  
     1) Rui Ewald                       2) Kevin Daniels                  
     3) Geoff Davis                     4) Chris Anderson                 
       25.13    52.54  1:20.18  1:47.73    25.38    54.19  1:23.92  1:52.49
       25.59    53.76  1:22.42  1:50.19    25.27    53.44  1:22.10  1:50.83
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x8:06.98  
       26.94    57.29  1:29.08  2:01.23    27.10    57.97  1:29.85  2:00.91
       26.64    57.14  1:28.42  1:59.03    28.30  1:00.17  1:33.19  2:05.81
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Okazaki              Pacific                        2:05.39  
      29.14   31.56   32.55   32.14                                
  2 Kayli Changstrom             Washington St.                 2:07.43  
      29.77   32.29   32.58   32.79                                
  3 Debbie Seiler                Davis                          2:11.53  
      30.10   33.11   33.55   34.77                                
  4 Hannah Watanabe              Davis                          2:11.83  
      30.12   33.37   33.41   34.93                                
  5 Sarah Gutierrez              Pacific                        2:15.09  
      31.43   34.55   33.94   35.17                                
  6 Carlene Laurence             Davis                          2:19.68  
      32.08   35.94   36.43   35.23                                
  7 Sarah Elgendy                Davis                          2:19.82  
      33.36   35.87   35.83   34.76                                
  8 Sheena Mills                 Washington St.                 2:20.25  
      30.68   35.48   37.09   37.00                                
  9 Lisa Peterson                Davis                          2:21.55  
      33.16   36.43   35.95   36.01                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Vanha                   Seattle                        2:08.64  
      30.01   32.62   33.11   32.90                                
  2 Britney Sanchez              UC Santa Cruz                  2:15.56  
      30.48   34.37   35.54   35.17                                
  3 Christie Lotz                Seattle                        2:16.58  
      30.60   34.49   35.07   36.42                                
  4 Amy Jahnke                   Seattle                        2:16.63  
      30.77   34.56   35.28   36.02                                
  5 Kristie Rice                 Seattle                        2:21.38  
      31.49   35.11   36.86   37.92                                
  6 Megan Stanley                Seattle                        2:32.17  
      32.96   37.33   40.22   41.66                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billy Baier                  Unattached                     1:59.07  
      26.94   30.56   30.99   30.58                                
 -- Gabe Sclatani                Unattached                    X2:07.30  
      28.16   31.79   33.39   33.96                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Pollard               Cal                            1:53.90  
      25.95   28.94   29.30   29.71                                
  2 Louis Vayo                   Cal                            1:55.70  
      25.53   29.61   30.86   29.70                                
  3 Michael Jafari               Cal                            1:56.25  
      26.74   29.32   29.96   30.23                                
  4 Brian Lamar                  Pacific                        1:56.68  
      26.78   29.50   30.00   30.40                                
  5 Alex Holdridge               Cal                            2:00.25  
      28.24   30.94   30.68   30.39                                
  6 Clint McLaughlin             Pacific                        2:01.51  
      26.88   30.91   32.17   31.55                                
  7 Lee Muse                     Pacific                        2:03.95  
      27.63   31.52   32.73   32.07                                
  8 Toki Burke                   Davis                          2:03.96  
      28.78   31.43   32.20   31.55                                
  9 Kyle Leto                    Davis                          2:06.71  
      28.72   32.15   32.77   33.07                                
 10 Danny Ender                  Pacific                        2:06.89  
      27.48   32.47   33.25   33.69                                
 11 Kaleb Wallen                 Davis                          2:12.32  
      28.70   32.03   35.27   36.32                                
 -- John Dorr                    Cal                           X1:54.32  
      25.65   29.68   29.53   29.46                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Coley                  Seattle                        1:56.51  
      25.93   29.40   30.44   30.74                                
  2 Rui Ewald                    Seattle                        1:57.15  
      26.04   29.71   30.50   30.90                                
  3 Quinlan Chaves               Bakersfield                    1:57.62  
      27.04   29.51   30.01   31.06                                
  4 Kyle Simas                   Bakersfield                    2:01.10  
      27.53   30.21   31.41   31.95                                
  5 Corigan Bemis                Seattle                        2:01.18  
      27.00   30.53   31.57   32.08                                
  6 Kevin Daniels                Seattle                        2:01.80  
      26.37   30.91   31.79   32.73                                
  7 Brian Berry                  Bakersfield                    2:04.00  
      26.24   30.32   32.79   34.65                                
  8 Patrick Naleway              Seattle                        2:06.87  
      28.56   32.40   32.94   32.97                                
  9 Chris Wong                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:07.92  
      28.83   32.31   33.12   33.66                                
 10 Jared Rondoni                UC Santa Cruz                  2:08.29  
      28.93   32.39   33.86   33.11                                
 11 Sean Emadzadeh               UC Santa Cruz                  2:11.91  
      29.28   33.95   35.79   32.89                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndsay McNamee              Pacific                          52.19  
      25.22   26.97                                                
  2 Renee Dyer                   Davis                            53.21  
      26.04   27.17                                                
  3 Jill Olson                   Davis                            53.81  
      26.38   27.43                                                
  4 Jacqueline Moirao            Pacific                          54.04  
      26.07   27.97                                                
  5 Jennifer Ginsberg            Davis                            54.12  
      26.02   28.10                                                
  6 Danielle Berish              Washington St.                   54.50  
      26.67   27.83                                                
  7 Rachelle Compton             Davis                            55.03  
      26.96   28.07                                                
  8 Kristen Peterson             Pacific                          55.46  
      26.67   28.79                                                
  9 Elizabeth Plume              Pacific                          55.72  
      27.25   28.47                                                
 10 Julie Tracy                  Davis                            56.01  
      27.20   28.81                                                
 11 Beth Newhouse                Washington St.                   56.10  
      27.00   29.10                                                
 12 Melanie Covert               Davis                            56.36  
      27.50   28.86                                                
 13 Ashley Cayford               Davis                            56.69  
      27.06   29.63                                                
 14 Carlene Laurence             Davis                            57.20  
      27.99   29.21                                                
 15 Laura Leppke                 Davis                            57.32  
      28.00   29.32                                                
 16 Bergen Beck                  Davis                            57.82  
      28.13   29.69                                                
 17 Casandra Torres              Davis                            57.88  
      27.89   29.99                                                
 18 Michelle Janitski            Davis                            57.89  
      28.05   29.84                                                
 19 Larissa Barth                Washington St.                   58.06  
      27.01   31.05                                                
 20 Debbie Seiler                Davis                            58.15  
      27.95   30.20                                                
 21 Candace Rodda                Washington St.                   58.64  
      28.05   30.59                                                
 22 Lisa Peterson                Davis                            58.67  
      28.73   29.94                                                
 23 Emily Hughes                 Davis                            58.98  
      27.89   31.09                                                
 24 Lisa Irwin                   Washington St.                   59.45  
      28.68   30.77                                                
 25 Emily Barker                 Davis                            59.94  
      29.30   30.64                                                
 26 Christina Daniel             Davis                          1:00.73  
      28.68   32.05                                                
 27 Lyndsey Gregson              Davis                          1:01.14  
      29.58   31.56                                                
 28 Renu Rehal                   Davis                          1:02.62  
      30.52   32.10                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loni Burton                  Bakersfield                      52.60  
      25.31   27.29                                                
  2 Merylie Giguere              Bakersfield                      53.60  
      26.66   26.94                                                
  3 Lindsey Gall                 Seattle                          53.87  
      25.96   27.91                                                
  4 Rachel Dipasquale            Seattle                          55.35  
      26.85   28.50                                                
  5 Merceda Rivera               Seattle                          55.66  
      26.94   28.72                                                
  6 Kristen Michener             Seattle                          55.84  
      26.99   28.85                                                
  7 Stephanie Carter             Bakersfield                      56.26  
      26.78   29.48                                                
  8 Donna Gregory                Bakersfield                      56.33  
      27.37   28.96                                                
  9 Kylie Schluter               Seattle                          56.94  
      27.25   29.69                                                
 10 Erin Craft                   Bakersfield                      57.32  
      27.47   29.85                                                
 11 Kirsten Graves               UC Santa Cruz                    57.33  
      27.75   29.58                                                
 12 Francesca Reale              Seattle                          57.35  
      27.55   29.80                                                
 13 Dana Morton                  UC Santa Cruz                    57.62  
      28.06   29.56                                                
 14 Kristen Heath                Bakersfield                      57.77  
      27.82   29.95                                                
 15 Alli Gray                    UC Santa Cruz                    58.03  
      28.54   29.49                                                
 16 Sara Cartwright              UC Santa Cruz                    58.34  
      27.88   30.46                                                
 17 Kari Johnson                 UC Santa Cruz                    58.37  
      28.67   29.70                                                
 18 Christine Arneson            UC Santa Cruz                    59.46  
      28.79   30.67                                                
 19 Christine Selzer             UC Santa Cruz                    59.49  
      28.33   31.16                                                
 20 Laurel Fink                  UC Santa Cruz                    59.83  
      29.09   30.74                                                
 21 Lauren Smith                 UC Santa Cruz                  1:00.15  
      28.93   31.22                                                
 22 Kaitlyn Youtz                UC Santa Cruz                  1:00.34  
      29.48   30.86                                                
 23 Leah Walters                 Bakersfield                    1:00.60  
      29.57   31.03                                                
 24 Melissa Devol                Seattle                        1:00.72  
      28.90   31.82                                                
 25 Lindsay Stripling            UC Santa Cruz                  1:01.26  
      30.22   31.04                                                
 26 Gillian Parcells             UC Santa Cruz                  1:01.89  
      29.74   32.15                                                
 27 Laura Schneider              Bakersfield                    1:03.35  
      30.55   32.80                                                
 28 Ashley Bell                  Bakersfield                    1:04.23  
      30.62   33.61                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filip Zemier                 Unattached                       49.16  
      23.85   25.31                                                
 -- Chris Horner                 Unattached                      X47.62  
      22.39   25.23                                                
 -- Tim Early                    Unattached                      X49.76  
      23.72   26.04                                                
 -- Gabe Sclatani                Unattached                      X52.43  
      25.11   27.32                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolandas Gimbutis            Cal                              44.09  
      21.04   23.05                                                
  2 Jonas Tilly                  Cal                              45.66  
      22.06   23.60                                                
  3 William Copeland             Cal                              45.71  
      22.04   23.67                                                
  4 Garrett Wagner               Cal                              47.01  
      23.05   23.96                                                
  5 Evan Lane                    Cal                              47.07  
      22.69   24.38                                                
  6 Joe Whittington              Cal                              47.61  
      23.02   24.59                                                
  7 Matt Lyon                    Cal                              47.88  
      22.85   25.03                                                
  8 John Foster                  Cal                              47.96  
      23.08   24.88                                                
  9 Ivan Serrano                 Pacific                          48.12  
      24.14   23.98                                                
 10 Andrew Skora                 Pacific                          48.85  
      23.52   25.33                                                
 11 Vince Martinez               Pacific                          49.01  
      23.21   25.80                                                
 12 Nik Kemp                     Davis                            49.02  
      23.85   25.17                                                
 13 Jason Kim                    Davis                            49.29  
      23.86   25.43                                                
 14 Andrius Urbatis              Davis                            49.41  
      24.31   25.10                                                
 15 Scott Tucker                 Davis                            49.53  
      23.87   25.66                                                
 16 Michael Tuck                 Cal                              49.76  
      23.68   26.08                                                
 17 Eric Dunipace                Cal                              50.34  
      24.32   26.02                                                
 18 Phillippe Chordas            Davis                            50.50  
      23.88   26.62                                                
 19 Ryan Lean                    Cal                              50.74  
      24.76   25.98                                                
 20 Kaleb Wallen                 Davis                            50.99  
      24.94   26.05                                                
 21 Matt Crawford                Davis                            51.41  
      24.36   27.05                                                
 22 Travis Williams              Davis                            51.96  
      25.15   26.81                                                
 23 Dan Jablonski                Davis                            52.11  
      25.70   26.41                                                
 24 Jeff McGee                   Davis                            53.29  
      25.39   27.90                                                
 25 Lars Rockholm                Davis                            54.34  
      26.01   28.33                                                
 -- Ricky Barbosa                Cal                             X47.89  
      23.20   24.69                                                
 -- Jernej Godec                 Cal                             X48.02  
      23.05   24.97                                                
 -- Richard Hunter               Cal                             X48.99  
      23.72   25.27                                                
 -- Daniel Lysaught              Cal                             X49.04  
      24.11   24.93                                                
 -- Michael Jafari               Cal                             X50.75  
      24.57   26.18                                                
 -- Brandon Bireley              Davis                           X51.33  
      24.55   26.78                                                
 -- Paul Hernandez               Cal                             X53.75  
      25.71   28.04                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Trujillo                Bakersfield                      46.93  
      22.49   24.44                                                
  2 Piotr Gegotek                Bakersfield                      47.49  
      23.00   24.49                                                
  3 Mark Soho                    Bakersfield                      47.64  
      22.74   24.90                                                
  4 Seth Dawson                  Bakersfield                      48.22  
      23.25   24.97                                                
  5 Jesse Shelton                Seattle                          48.88  
      23.33   25.55                                                
  6 Karol Zemier                 Bakersfield                      48.98  
      23.55   25.43                                                
  7 Gordon Smith                 Seattle                          49.01  
      23.67   25.34                                                
  8 Eric Clarkson                UC Santa Cruz                    49.25  
      24.02   25.23                                                
  9 Chris Anderson               Seattle                          50.24  
      24.18   26.06                                                
 10 Brian Berry                  Bakersfield                      50.51  
      24.53   25.98                                                
 11 Avery Wickham                Bakersfield                      50.69  
      25.06   25.63                                                
 12 Allen Young                  UC Santa Cruz                    50.99  
      24.87   26.12                                                
 13 Derek Streichman             UC Santa Cruz                    51.12  
      25.12   26.00                                                
 14 Evan Rydinski                Seattle                          51.13  
      24.65   26.48                                                
 15 Andre Davis                  Seattle                          51.42  
      24.29   27.13                                                
 16 Jono Kim                     UC Santa Cruz                    51.67  
      24.74   26.93                                                
 17 George Crocker               UC Santa Cruz                    51.77  
      25.34   26.43                                                
 17 Chris Torbeck                Bakersfield                      51.77  
      25.21   26.56                                                
 19 Troy Marcikic                UC Santa Cruz                    52.03  
      24.96   27.07                                                
 20 Nick Strauli                 UC Santa Cruz                    52.43  
      25.96   26.47                                                
 21 Andrew Miller                UC Santa Cruz                    52.82  
      25.55   27.27                                                
 22 Joel Zelie                   UC Santa Cruz                    52.84  
      26.39   26.45                                                
 23 Payam Saljoughian            UC Santa Cruz                    52.95  
      25.23   27.72                                                
 24 Joey Gregorich               UC Santa Cruz                    53.11  
      25.65   27.46                                                
 25 Jason Huggett                UC Santa Cruz                    53.58  
      26.11   27.47                                                
 26 Ian Carney                   UC Santa Cruz                    53.80  
      26.16   27.64                                                
 27 Foster Boone                 Seattle                          53.96  
      26.04   27.92                                                
 28 Matt Branin                  UC Santa Cruz                    54.28  
      26.33   27.95                                                
 29 Jonny Quackenbush            Seattle                          54.30  
      26.66   27.64                                                
 30 Ben Tilles                   UC Santa Cruz                    54.78  
      25.66   29.12                                                
 31 Evan Renta                   UC Santa Cruz                    57.28  
      27.70   29.58                                                
 32 Jeff Phillips                UC Santa Cruz                    58.18  
      28.02   30.16                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Copland                 Washington St.                 2:19.53  
      32.23   35.60   35.67   36.03                                
  2 Monika Povilonyte            Washington St.                 2:21.17  
      32.47   35.63   36.27   36.80                                
  3 Ziada Jardine                Pacific                        2:21.53  
      32.64   37.08   35.94   35.87                                
  4 McKenzie Reiter              Washington St.                 2:22.05  
      32.69   36.33   36.51   36.52                                
  5 Melissa Banks                Pacific                        2:26.04  
      33.54   37.00   37.43   38.07                                
  6 Michelle Jennings            Davis                          2:28.73  
      34.14   38.07   38.21   38.31                                
  7 Maegan Wood                  Washington St.                 2:28.77  
      33.67   37.42   38.99   38.69                                
  8 Keri Sullivan                Pacific                        2:31.26  
      34.54   38.31   38.78   39.63                                
  9 Ashley Cayford               Davis                          2:31.84  
      34.99   38.76   39.12   38.97                                
 10 Kellyn Loehr                 Pacific                        2:31.88  
      34.40   39.25   38.65   39.58                                
 11 Ashley Elgas                 Davis                          2:32.52  
      35.79   39.09   38.49   39.15                                
 12 Cecillia Macchiavelli        Davis                          2:33.24  
      36.04   38.74   39.08   39.38                                
 13 Jessica Lee                  Davis                          2:34.08  
      34.66   39.10   39.92   40.40                                
 14 Jacquelyn Braggin            Davis                          2:34.30  
      35.34   39.14   39.98   39.84                                
 15 Emily Barker                 Davis                          2:35.71  
      36.09   38.79   40.28   40.55                                
 16 Karen Eldred                 Washington St.                 2:39.65  
      35.16   40.30   41.88   42.31                                
 17 Candace Rodda                Washington St.                 2:47.39  
      36.99   42.35   44.14   43.91                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mollie Lewis                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:26.28  
      34.64   37.31   37.25   37.08                                
  2 Erin Matthew                 Seattle                        2:26.48  
      33.82   37.48   38.15   37.03                                
  3 Marion Gallagher             Seattle                        2:27.58  
      33.36   36.91   38.17   39.14                                
  4 Ashley Best                  Seattle                        2:27.72  
      33.93   37.46   38.15   38.18                                
  5 Tina Woodward                Bakersfield                    2:31.57  
      34.65   39.18   39.24   38.50                                
  6 Rachel Terentjev             Seattle                        2:32.99  
      35.46   38.37   39.25   39.91                                
  7 Erin Hunter                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:37.57  
      36.65   40.23   40.40   40.29                                
  8 Kira Bonomo                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:56.13  
      40.23   45.45   46.66   43.79                                
  9 Devon Dooley                 Bakersfield                    2:56.82  
      39.89   44.35   46.23   46.35                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kyle Knoff                   Unattached                    X2:17.64  
      31.15   35.27   35.32   35.90                                
 -- Mike Lightfoot               Unattached                    X2:23.89  
      32.12   36.18   37.57   38.02                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham Lentz                 Cal                            2:03.61  
      29.00   31.26   31.42   31.93                                
  2 Miguel Molina                Cal                            2:07.25  
      29.30   31.84   32.64   33.47                                
  3 David Dunn                   Pacific                        2:08.85  
      29.59   33.46   32.82   32.98                                
  4 Thomas Dunn                  Pacific                        2:09.58  
      29.56   33.12   33.32   33.58                                
  5 Russell Taylor               Davis                          2:11.64  
      30.11   33.10   33.97   34.46                                
  6 Richard Hunter               Cal                            2:12.83  
      30.28   34.41   34.52   33.62                                
  7 Kyle Payne                   Davis                          2:13.09  
      30.00   34.01   34.94   34.14                                
  8 Jake Soares                  Pacific                        2:14.26  
      30.91   34.67   34.10   34.58                                
  9 Paul Hernandez               Cal                            2:14.85  
      31.14   33.89   34.67   35.15                                
 10 Vincent Mecozzi              Davis                          2:21.99  
      32.69   36.14   36.15   37.01                                
 11 Ryan Driscoll                Davis                          2:22.77  
      31.51   36.59   37.50   37.17                                
 -- Dominac Cathey               Cal                           X2:10.02  
      29.56   32.98   33.63   33.85                                
 -- Alex Holdridge               Cal                           X2:10.82  
      29.69   32.79   33.75   34.59                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geoff Davis                  Seattle                        2:17.20  
      30.16   34.63   36.13   36.28                                
  2 Carl Crawford                Bakersfield                    2:17.37  
      30.42   34.76   35.31   36.88                                
  3 Brad Roberts                 Seattle                        2:18.56  
      30.31   35.05   36.14   37.06                                
  4 TJ Whitaker                  Bakersfield                    2:18.65  
      31.51   34.77   36.15   36.22                                
  5 Ross Haverlah                Seattle                        2:18.89  
      31.63   35.25   35.97   36.04                                
  6 Chris Meyer                  UC Santa Cruz                  2:23.48  
      33.36   36.72   36.39   37.01                                
  7 Ariel Mendez-Penate          UC Santa Cruz                  2:24.01  
      32.42   36.67   37.93   36.99                                
  8 Chris Mai                    UC Santa Cruz                  2:31.84  
      34.21   39.56   40.20   37.87                                
  9 Aaron Miyasaki               UC Santa Cruz                  2:34.30  
      34.79   39.16   40.69   39.66                                
 10 Brandon Torrigino            UC Santa Cruz                  2:54.69  
      36.59   43.00   47.09   48.01                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin McCleave                Washington St.                 2:07.99  
      32.08   33.07   32.19   30.65                                
  2 Lindsay Backhouse            Washington St.                 2:10.16  
      31.87   33.50   32.81   31.98                                
  3 Yuka Kobayashi               Davis                          2:10.30  
      32.24   33.33   32.63   32.10                                
  4 Jennifer Ginsberg            Davis                          2:10.93  
      30.75   33.59   33.06   33.53                                
  5 Laurie Gregg                 Washington St.                 2:11.25  
      31.57   33.52   33.44   32.72                                
  6 Alison Shasky                Pacific                        2:11.34  
      31.77   34.00   33.96   31.61                                
  7 Sarah Houck                  Pacific                        2:11.52  
      31.65   33.13   33.33   33.41                                
  8 Abbey Cornell                Davis                          2:11.95  
      31.87   33.95   33.15   32.98                                
  9 Elizabeth Inai               Pacific                        2:13.43  
      31.90   33.51   33.74   34.28                                
 10 Kelly O'Neill                Washington St.                 2:16.60  
      32.42   34.62   34.99   34.57                                
 11 Katy Burrill                 Pacific                        2:17.63  
      31.27   34.88   35.91   35.57                                
 12 Katie Griffin                Davis                          2:18.81  
      32.97   34.80   35.64   35.40                                
 13 Beth Newhouse                Washington St.                 2:20.48  
      32.84   35.00   36.26   36.38                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Craft                   Bakersfield                    2:14.54  
      32.26   34.56   34.14   33.58                                
  2 Kaitlyn Youtz                UC Santa Cruz                  2:16.11  
      33.68   34.10   34.46   33.87                                
  3 Christie Lotz                Seattle                        2:17.54  
      32.93   34.58   35.20   34.83                                
  4 Katherine Cuevas             Seattle                        2:17.81  
      32.81   34.57   35.31   35.12                                
  5 Christine Arneson            UC Santa Cruz                  2:19.69  
      33.14   35.19   35.42   35.94                                
  6 Francesca Reale              Seattle                        2:20.07  
      33.61   35.38   35.80   35.28                                
  7 Casey Eckart                 Bakersfield                    2:22.61  
      30.17   33.11   43.21   36.12                                
  8 Melissa Anstett              UC Santa Cruz                  2:25.41  
      35.54   36.67   36.11   37.09                                
  9 Allison Cox                  Seattle                        2:37.89  
      37.83   41.55   42.65   35.86                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Gibson                 Cal                            1:50.39  
      26.00   28.00   28.34   28.05                                
  2 Kenny Yamamoto               Pacific                        1:53.93  
      27.23   28.54   29.23   28.93                                
  3 JP Russell                   Pacific                        1:55.68  
      27.86   29.72   29.53   28.57                                
  4 Chris Raimondi               Pacific                        2:00.53  
      28.61   31.67   31.34   28.91                                
  5 Adam Pluemer                 Davis                          2:01.07  
      28.83   31.23   32.26   28.75                                
  6 Toki Burke                   Davis                          2:05.67  
      30.64   31.99   32.02   31.02                                
  7 Matt Crawford                Davis                          2:09.47  
      30.26   32.74   33.85   32.62                                
  8 Lars Rockholm                Davis                          2:13.04  
      31.84   34.06   33.53   33.61                                
 -- John Foster                  Cal                           X1:55.36  
      27.08   28.68   29.82   29.78                                
 -- Ryan Lean                    Cal                           X2:04.12  
      30.51   31.59   31.57   30.45                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Non Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Jones                   Bakersfield                    1:52.75  
      26.62   28.80   28.65   28.68                                
  2 Seth Dawson                  Bakersfield                    1:59.36  
      28.06   30.51   30.61   30.18                                
  3 Jonathan Bartsch             Seattle                        2:00.80  
      28.39   30.34   30.64   31.43                                
  4 Zack Rhue                    Bakersfield                    2:01.12  
      28.47   30.11   31.22   31.32                                
  5 Corigan Bemis                Seattle                        2:01.60  
      28.75   30.55   31.23   31.07                                
  6 Cal Ladd                     Bakersfield                    2:02.79  
      28.59   30.80   31.05   32.35                                
  7 Zach Foster                  Seattle                        2:05.14  
      28.90   31.14   32.17   32.93                                
  8 Jason Martin                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:06.49  
      30.65   31.45   32.52   31.87                                
  9 Trevor Prater                UC Santa Cruz                  2:09.42  
      31.67   33.55   33.06   31.14                                
 10 Nick Strauli                 UC Santa Cruz                  2:12.51  
      32.10   33.81   34.21   32.39                                
 11 George Crocker               UC Santa Cruz                  2:13.51  
      31.90   34.24   34.00   33.37                                
 12 Ian Carney                   UC Santa Cruz                  2:14.76  
      32.78   34.47   34.93   32.58                                
 13 Payam Saljoughian            UC Santa Cruz                  2:15.45  
      32.47   34.03   35.44   33.51                                
 14 Joey Gregorich               UC Santa Cruz                  2:20.33  
      32.88   34.90   36.25   36.30                                
 15 Spencer Hubbard              Seattle                        2:21.25  
      31.87   36.09   37.24   36.05                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific  'A'                              3:31.53  
     1) Jennifer Radecke                2) Kristen Peterson               
     3) Ja-Neil Bragg                   4) Lyndsay McNamee                
       25.51    52.43    26.12    54.39    25.07    52.34    24.63    52.37
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                         3:34.18  
     1) Katie Van Horne                 2) Danielle Berish                
     3) Bryn Mooney                     4) Erin McCleave                  
       26.08    53.98    26.19    54.24    25.88    54.13    24.66    51.83
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                               3:37.46  
     1) Hannah Watanabe                 2) Jill Olson                     
     3) Rachelle Compton                4) Renee Dyer                     
       26.48    54.33    26.48    55.09    26.64    54.99    25.57    53.05
 -- Washington St.  'B'                                        x3:37.43  
     1) Jane Copland                    2) Kayli Changstrom               
     3) Laurie Gregg                    4) Maegan Wood                    
       26.32    54.49    25.66    53.29    26.52    55.05    25.96    54.60
 -- University of the Pacific  'C'                             x3:43.25  
     1) Sarah Gutierrez                 2) Arlie Righos                   
     3) Ali Rowe                        4) Melissa Banks                  
       27.85    56.90    26.76    55.46    26.53    55.59    26.86    55.30
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x3:43.37  
     1) Jacqueline Moirao               2) Elizabeth Plume                
     3) Kristen Okazaki                 4) Laura McDonald                 
       26.93    55.79    26.86    56.64    27.09    56.24    26.40    54.70
 -- Washington St.  'C'                                        x3:43.98  
     1) Monika Povilonyte               2) Beth Newhouse                  
     3) McKenzie Reiter                 4) Lindsay Backhouse              
       26.81    56.05    26.66    56.76    26.61    56.39    26.11    54.78
 -- Washington St.  'D'                                        x3:55.63  
     1) Emily Chandler                  2) Larissa Barth                  
     3) Lisa Irwin                      4) Candace Rodda                  
       28.07    57.85    27.49    59.15    28.05    59.14    28.11    59.49
 -- UC Davis  'C'                                              x3:57.61  
     1) Lisa Peterson                   2) Debbie Seiler                  
     3) Lyndsey Gregson                 4) Emily Hughes                   
       29.06    58.88    27.88    58.11    29.33  1:01.40    28.29    59.22
 -- UC Davis  'B'                                                    DQ  
     1) Ashley Cayford                  2) Michelle Janitski              
     3) Laura Leppke                    4) Melanie Covert                 
       27.00    56.84    27.41    57.31    27.78    57.16    27.88    59.56
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University  'A'                                     3:40.85  
     1) Marion Gallagher                2) Kristen Michener               
     3) Merceda Rivera                  4) Lindsey Gall                   
       26.43    55.84    26.54    55.81    26.72    55.57    25.43    53.63
  2 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              3:48.58  
     1) Kristen Heath                   2) Kendra Gray                    
     3) Donna Martin                    4) Merylie Giguere                
       27.82    59.51    26.17    56.03    27.91    58.85    25.91    54.19
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          3:52.90  
       28.67    58.77    28.06    58.78    27.15    57.09    27.52    58.26
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x3:45.22  
     1) Kristie Rice                    2) Anna Vanha                     
     3) Ashley Best                     4) Rachel Dipasquale              
       27.87    57.20    27.36    57.13    26.74    55.94    26.12    54.95
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x3:54.18  
       28.49    58.20    28.52    59.26    28.79    59.82    26.97    56.90
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x3:54.39  
       28.57    58.35    28.03    58.57  1:00.12                           
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x3:56.21  
     1) Casey Eckart                    2) Alyssa Lewis                   
     3) Niki Peck                       4) Leah Walters                   
       28.41    58.82    28.08    59.19    28.45    58.75    28.99    59.45
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                         x3:59.65  
       29.05    58.59    30.71  1:02.82    28.34    58.90    28.35    59.34
 -- Seattle University  'C'                                    x4:04.32  
     1) Megan Stanley                   2) Amy Jahnke                     
     3) Melissa Devol                   4) Allison Cox                    
       29.15  1:00.52    28.34    59.00    28.71  1:00.93    30.27  1:03.87
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'E'                                         x4:04.62  
       29.39  1:01.30    27.81    57.91    29.31  1:00.69    30.86  1:04.72
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California-Berkeley  'A'                                    3:06.74  
     1) Jonas Tilly                     2) Evan Lane                      
     3) Matt Lyon                       4) Rolandas Gimbutis              
       21.60    45.07    22.76    47.19    22.48    46.60    23.02    47.88
  2 University of the Pacific  'A'                              3:12.05  
     1) Vince Martinez                  2) Casey Lowdermilk               
     3) David Dunn                      4) JP Russell                     
       22.41    46.93    23.29    48.60    22.91    48.66    22.45    47.86
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                               3:19.62  
       23.85    49.54    24.51    51.49    23.52    49.13    23.84    49.46
 -- California-Berkeley  'C'                                   x3:05.67  
     1) Michael Tuck                    2) Daniel Lysaught                
     3) Ricky Barbosa                   4) Caleb Rowe                     
       21.78    45.55             46.53    22.23    46.31    22.62    47.28
 -- California-Berkeley  'B'                                   x3:07.20  
     1) John Dorr                       2) Dominac Cathey                 
     3) Dash Rothberg                   4) Joe Whittington                
       22.06    45.56    22.61    47.37    22.38    47.79    22.22    46.48
 -- University of the Pacific  'B'                             x3:17.40  
     1) Ivan Serrano                    2) Jon Radcliff                   
     3) Danny Ender                     4) Brian Lamar                    
       23.79    48.16    23.90    50.68    23.21    48.40    23.73    50.16
 -- California-Berkeley  'E'                                   X3:18.96  
       23.72    49.63    22.97    49.68    24.08    50.31    23.14    49.34
 -- University of the Pacific  'C'                             x3:23.71  
     1) Jake Soares                     2) Thomas Dunn                    
     3) Edmund Herlihy                  4) Lee Muse                       
       24.40    51.79    23.59    49.63    24.50    51.73    23.89    50.56
 -- UC Davis  'B'                                              x3:24.08  
       23.54    48.54    25.01    52.25    24.23    51.31    24.48    51.98
 -- UC Davis  'C'                                              x3:25.54  
       24.51    51.73    24.46    50.74    24.92    51.31    24.31    51.76
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Non Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California St.Bakersfield  'A'                              3:06.42  
     1) Mike Trujillo                   2) Piotr Gegotek                  
     3) Mark Soho                       4) Seth Dawson                    
       22.13    46.69    22.47    46.79    21.86    46.41    22.06    46.53
  2 Seattle University  'A'                                     3:12.90  
     1) Corigan Bemis                   2) Gordon Smith                   
     3) Jonathan Bartsch                4) Jesse Shelton                  
       23.61    48.58    22.86    48.30    22.94    48.39    22.51    47.63
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                          3:22.56  
       24.27    50.29    24.84    51.25    24.57    50.51    23.93    50.51
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'B'                             x3:15.53  
     1) Karol Zemier                    2) Zack Rhue                      
     3) Kyle Simas                      4) Avery Wickham                  
       23.66    49.04    23.30    49.15    22.53    47.98    23.51    49.36
 -- California St.Bakersfield  'C'                             x3:22.29  
     1) Matt Jones                      2) Cal Ladd                       
     3) Quinlan Chaves                  4) Chris Torbeck                  
       23.94    49.47    24.11    51.32    24.49    50.93    24.35    50.57
 -- Seattle University  'B'                                    x3:23.53  
     1) Chris Anderson                  2) Zach Foster                    
     3) Andre Davis                     4) Ross Haverlah                  
       24.18    50.53    24.75    52.30    23.68    50.73    23.55    49.97
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'C'                                         x3:30.38  
       25.55    52.66    25.04    53.36    25.36    51.67    25.35    52.69
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                         x3:30.91  
       25.34    53.32    25.88    53.60    25.81    51.79    24.99    52.20
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'D'                                         x3:34.72  
       25.89    53.56    25.97    53.48    25.37    52.75    24.78    54.93
 -- UC Santa Cruz  'E'                                         x3:51.53  
       26.17    54.51    27.26    57.02    28.67  1:02.95    27.21    57.05