Recap

Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/30/2012 09:43 PM
                 Mizzou Invitational - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figueroa, Loren M         20 Mizzou-MV             301.40     310.20   20  
  2 Finn, Sharon M            21 Mizzou-MV             260.55     269.90   17  
  3 Beaupre, Sabrina M        20 FIU-FG                251.05     263.85   16  
  4 Cortney, Ciera            19 Boise State-SR        266.55     263.60   15  
  5 Kohlbeck, Erin M          19 Boise State-SR        253.15     258.85   14  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise State-SR        242.00     256.40   13  
  7 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLE-SR                243.60     249.45   12  
  8 Callin, Lauren M          19 Mizzou-MV             243.35     247.55   11  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    1:42.50    1:38.94   40  
     1) Cunningham, Cassie J 22         2) Ripley, Rachel A 21            
     3) Barbiea, Dani N 19              4) Doucette, Emily M 18           
              24.69    28.53    23.46    22.26                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:44.19    1:39.39   34  
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Chan, Nakayla W 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
              24.76    28.67    23.54    22.42                                    
  3 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    1:43.50    1:41.24   32  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
     3) Hughey, Stevie 21               4) Wicks, Sam J 18                
              26.02                      22.83                                    
  4 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            1:44.60    1:42.05   30  
     1) Hunt, Hilary L 20               2) Alvarez, Liliana P 20          
     3) Ramos, Sara J 20                4) Porter, Haley 21               
              25.73    27.74    25.51    23.07                                    
  5 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    1:44.50    1:42.17   28  
     1) Bouchard, Dominique N 21        2) Stoeckle, Lauren 19            
     3) Spivak, Lexi D 20               4) Patterson, Anna L 19           
              24.95    29.16    25.52    22.54                                    
  6 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    1:48.00   x1:43.36  
     1) Bridges, Madi L 18              2) Masters, Amanda G 22           
     3) Marko, Andrea L 21              4) Schaefer, Sydney A 22          
              25.99    28.92    25.57    22.88                                    
  7 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            1:46.67    1:43.45   26  
     1) Damian, Lauren L 19             2) Lee, Morgan                    
     3) Leung, Megan N 20               4) Edwards, Katie B 21            
              26.09    28.75    24.73    23.88                                    
  8 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    1:46.50    1:43.71   24  
     1) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20      2) Harper, Heather M 19           
     3) Heaney, Rachel 20               4) Choi, Shanelle 21              
                                25.04    23.74                                    
  9 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               1:49.13    1:44.72   22  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22     2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Ribi, Marina 24                 4) Popova, Valeriia 20            
              26.71    29.22    25.29    23.50                                    
 10 Drury University  'A'                             1:47.11    1:45.16   18  
     1) Smith, Jordan                   2) Ostrowska, Agnieszka           
     3) Haines, Jacquelyn 22            4) Yu, Wai Ting                   
              27.44    29.89    25.19    22.64                                    
 11 University of Missouri-MV  'D'                    1:50.00   x1:45.22  
     1) Sullins, Allie M 18             2) Mercke, Miranda A 19           
     3) Barbiea, Kellie M 19            4) Poskin, Liza L 20              
              26.21                      24.49                                    
 12 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    1:48.50   x1:47.27  
     1) Cannon, Nikki R 20              2) Campbell, Emily A 20           
     3) Harrell, Olivia 21              4) Moore, Emri D                  
              27.05                      24.63                                    
 13 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:50.92    1:48.28   14  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Peterson, Morgan               
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn                 4) Herbig, Julia                  
              27.44    30.93    25.30    24.61                                    
 14 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               1:50.50    1:48.31   12  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Meara, Dani M 20               
     3) Kidd, Chelsie A 21              4) Grace, Kelly M 21              
              27.94    29.88    26.36    24.13                                    
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:54.19    1:49.61   10  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Scholl, Keevyn                 
     3) Osterman, Lizzy 20              4) Kopec, Emily 21                
              28.10    31.38    25.89    24.24                                    
 16 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:53.12    1:49.77    8  
     1) Porter, MacKenzie               2) Cramer, Storrie                
     3) Thornton, Audra                 4) Higgins, Ashlan                
              28.61    30.12    26.59    24.45                                    
 17 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               1:51.50   x1:50.51  
     1) Lee, Jennifer C 21              2) Madison, Jean L 20             
     3) Moreno, Melissa 20              4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19    
              28.63    30.94    26.75    24.19                                    
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:58.29   x1:52.76  
     1) Stickler, Danielle              2) Battagilia, Melanie            
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) Gobell, Kirsten                
                                26.89    25.02                                    
 19 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:56.34    1:53.76    6  
     1) Strom, Bailey                   2) Coleman, Alysa                 
     3) Schneider, Dyana                4) Friedley, Ashton               
              28.79    31.99    28.49    24.49                                    
 20 Lindenwood University  'C'                        1:57.43   x1:56.80  
     1) Klockare, Therese               2) Nettles, Kelsey                
     3) Ishikawa, Trisha                4) Oskvarek, Tiffany              
              29.77    33.43    28.16    25.44                                    
 21 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               2:02.02   x1:57.22  
              30.69    32.41    28.31    25.81                                    
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:48.08         DQ  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 19          
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
              26.71    29.32    24.19    23.12                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    1:29.50    1:26.13   40  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Conroy, Mark S 21              
     3) Krause, John T 21               4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
              21.80    23.83    21.16    19.34                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:29.77    1:26.84   34  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Szele, David 23                
     3) Roberts, Cody G 21              4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
              22.25    24.03    20.69    19.87                                    
  3 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    1:32.50    1:27.26   32  
     1) Hladik, Joe A 21                2) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20          
     3) Mosley, Logan J 21              4) Grodecki, Max M 18             
              22.09    24.34    21.23    19.60                                    
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    1:34.50   x1:29.40  
     1) Fish, Austin A 19               2) Qupty, Jowan M 22              
     3) Sellers, Ryan A 21              4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
              22.57    24.81    21.62    20.40                                    
  5 Drury University  'A'                             1:29.11    1:29.44   30  
     1) Westby, Taylor 22               2) Pelczynski, Kacper             
     3) Olson, Sam                      4) McCarthy, Nick                 
              22.68    25.18    22.02    19.56                                    
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:29.79    1:31.05   28  
     1) Mooers, Andrew R 22             2) Meier, Brandon E 20            
     3) Virva, Dillon R 18              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
              23.63    26.04    21.41    19.97                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:36.40    1:32.06   26  
     1) May, Patrick                    2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Billingsley, Zack              
              23.92    25.35    22.31    20.48                                    
  8 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:35.64    1:32.09   24  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas                 2) Rozensteins, Reinis            
     3) Plots, Arturs                   4) Akmentins, Ivars               
              23.28    25.81    43.00                                             
  9 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            1:34.62    1:32.33   22  
     1) Schranck, Andy F 22             2) Kerc, Al 22                    
     3) Mykhailov, Danylo 20            4) Dole, Jacob P 21               
              23.67    26.08    22.07    20.51                                    
 10 Drury University  'B'                             1:33.11    1:34.09   18  
     1) Swietlicki, Daniel              2) Borja, Banjo                   
     3) Smitham, Graham                 4) Roughton, Matt                 
              23.76    25.50    24.01    20.82                                    
 11 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:40.81    1:35.89   14  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Mandli, Chris 21               
     3) Hulseman, Brendan               4) MacArt, Patrick                
              24.51    27.53    43.85                                             
 12 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:38.42    1:36.19   12  
     1) Friedhoff, Cody                 2) Weatherford, Dustin            
     3) Brunfman, Gilad                 4) Bernard, Thomas                
              25.05    26.46    44.68                                             
 13 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    1:37.30   10  
     1) Nesrala, Luis 21                2) Larkins, Drew S 19             
     3) Gibson, Ryan S 20               4) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
              25.00    26.79    23.92    21.59                                    
 14 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:37.83  
     1) Kamrath, Nate R 20              2) Griffin, Alex M 22             
     3) Martinez, Alfredo 21            4) Sponsler, Keith R 22           
              25.72    27.18    23.34    21.59                                    
 15 Lindenwood University  'C'                        1:39.76   x1:38.25  
     1) Potkonjak, Ivan                 2) Rothschild, Brady              
     3) Munoz, Victor                   4) Thomas, Spencer                
                                23.76    21.97                                    
 16 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:44.33   x1:39.21  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Kane, Jack                     
     3) Conway, Sean                    4) Alander, Max                   
              25.18    27.09    24.31    22.63                                    
 17 Drury University  'C'                                  NT   x1:39.85  
     1) Weiss, Nathan                   2) Sandoval, Gabe                 
     3) Daly, Tony                      4) Duffley, Logan                 
              24.87    28.80    46.18                                             
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               1:48.59   x1:46.13  
     1) Hagar, Gavin                    2) Brunkhorst, Paul               
     3) Gayton, Joe                     4) Capra, Joe                     
                                25.30    25.07                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               4:19.82    4:12.95   20  
              27.67   31.35   31.39   30.94   36.76   37.11   29.36   28.37
  2 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            4:21.90    4:19.32   17  
              27.50   31.96   33.43   33.14   36.52   37.07   30.30   29.40
  3 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       4:22.35    4:19.92   16  
              27.09   30.38   33.30   32.93   38.33   39.06   30.07   28.76
  4 Sorenson, Deanna          22 DRURY                4:24.06    4:21.49   15  
              27.40   31.06   35.36   34.46   35.84   36.51   30.90   29.96
  5 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       4:22.59    4:23.74   14  
              28.23   31.64   35.28   34.73   35.22   36.38   31.88   30.38
  6 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          4:27.19    4:23.84   13  
              28.49   32.34   34.96   33.97   37.74   38.79   29.33   28.22
  7 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               4:20.28    4:24.54   12  
              27.79   31.34   34.74   33.79   37.59   37.18   31.44   30.67
  8 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       4:24.95    4:27.07   11  
              28.02   31.57   33.60   33.51   39.15   39.95   30.90   30.37
B - Final
  9 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                4:30.25    4:23.94    9  
              28.19   31.90   34.10   33.37   37.52   38.32   31.04   29.50
 10 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          4:27.82    4:26.90    7  
              29.62   33.06   34.52   33.13   38.32   38.68   30.29   29.28
 11 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               4:29.37    4:27.84    6  
              28.46   32.57   35.35   35.12   36.97   37.09   32.60   29.68
 12 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          4:28.79    4:28.58    5  
              29.26   33.50   34.39   34.23   37.99   38.39   31.11   29.71
 13 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       4:27.91    4:28.77    4  
              28.46   32.40   35.55   34.52   37.99   38.26   31.68   29.91
 14 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            4:32.08    4:30.44    3  
              28.42   32.19   34.33   34.16   37.56   39.08   33.33   31.37
 15 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              4:32.86    4:37.06    2  
              28.26   33.32   33.89   34.92   39.95   40.58   32.17   33.97
 -- Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               4:29.10         DQ  
              28.05   32.22   34.02   34.47   38.06   38.71   31.26   30.23
C - Final
 17 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG               4:35.15    4:32.77  
              27.82   32.10   37.48   35.76   38.80   39.28   31.43   30.10
 18 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       4:33.67    4:33.10  
              29.41   33.76   36.00   34.60   40.60   39.34   30.56   28.83
 19 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR       4:38.85    4:33.50  
              28.09   32.38   34.36   34.26   41.16   42.09   30.57   30.59
 20 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          4:37.76    4:36.44  
              29.32   33.32   34.27   33.39   41.43   42.19   31.66   30.86
 21 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              4:41.80    4:36.92  
              28.23   32.53   35.96   35.55   40.76   40.99   31.78   31.12
 22 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               4:36.82    4:37.91  
              28.87   32.82   35.26   35.26   40.76   41.72   31.79   31.43
 23 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               4:42.49    4:39.19  
              28.57   33.41   36.33   35.24   41.40   41.11   32.07   31.06
 24 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               4:42.57    4:46.71  
              29.01   35.06   38.70   37.27   41.43   41.87   32.10   31.27
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              3:48.91    3:45.58   20  
              24.04   27.51   28.62   28.05   31.72   32.06   27.39   26.19
  2 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            3:54.91    3:48.69   17  
              24.07   27.57   29.09   28.46   33.50   33.24   26.95   25.81
  3 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            3:49.51    3:49.01   16  
              23.94   27.20   29.31   28.42   32.74   33.24   28.28   25.88
  4 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            3:54.79    3:54.21   15  
              24.43   28.83   31.62   32.39   32.06   32.52   26.68   25.68
  5 Arabejo, Ryan             23 DRURY                3:59.10    3:56.01   14  
              25.62   28.52   30.48   29.54   34.18   34.12   27.12   26.43
  6 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                3:57.45    3:57.27   13  
              24.85   28.29   30.43   30.01   33.60   33.86   28.69   27.54
  7 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                3:59.77    3:59.53   12  
              24.42   28.38   30.93   31.04   33.32   34.69   29.04   27.71
  8 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              3:56.85    4:00.95   11  
              24.71   28.52   30.61   30.13   33.57   34.11   30.14   29.16
B - Final
  9 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                4:01.20    3:59.80    9  
              25.07   28.88   30.90   30.74   35.01   35.29   27.59   26.32
 10 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:01.99    4:00.14    7  
              25.35   29.02   31.47   30.89   35.59   35.39   26.98   25.45
 11 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                4:03.02    4:01.26    6  
              24.91   29.40   30.48   30.66   34.69   35.47   27.91   27.74
 12 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           4:03.25    4:01.86    5  
              25.88   29.04   32.76   31.14   34.26   34.44   27.87   26.47
 13 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:07.86    4:02.03    4  
              26.15   30.16   31.92   31.00   33.82   34.24   28.23   26.51
 14 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:01.05    4:04.10    3  
              24.74   28.67   30.41   30.11   36.63   36.50   28.86   28.18
 15 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:04.69    4:04.13    2  
              25.67   29.64   32.06   31.16   35.62   35.78   27.88   26.32
 16 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              4:07.03    4:06.45    1  
              25.63   28.97   31.84   31.31   35.95   36.68   28.40   27.67
C - Final
 17 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           4:12.55    4:04.49  
              25.64   29.57   31.91   31.13   34.38   34.62   29.30   27.94
 18 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               4:16.45    4:11.68  
              26.24   30.12   32.32   32.30   36.67   37.15   29.03   27.85
 19 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               4:17.55    4:15.82  
              25.62   29.95   33.15   32.90   36.78   37.96   30.52   28.94
 20 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           4:18.84    4:17.70  
              26.66   31.41   32.87   32.27   37.77   37.71   29.76   29.25
 21 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               4:18.86    4:18.68  
              26.86   30.88   33.64   33.59   37.87   37.83   29.86   28.15
 22 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:11.38    4:19.47  
              26.73   31.01   32.78   32.84   37.53   38.66   30.68   29.24
 23 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               4:22.29    4:21.37  
              27.63   31.20   34.07   33.49   37.07   36.79   31.12   30.00
 24 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               4:32.25    4:35.00  
              26.68   31.31   33.38   33.00   42.37   44.51   32.18   31.57
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV            1:49.03    1:47.68   20  
              25.73   27.68   27.46   26.81                                
  2 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          1:49.47    1:47.73   17  
              25.48   27.30   27.55   27.40                                
  3 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR       1:50.20    1:50.50   16  
              25.90   28.05   28.27   28.28                                
  4 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV            1:50.30    1:50.78   15  
              26.19   28.29   28.53   27.77                                
  5 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV            1:50.99    1:51.27   14  
              26.20   28.05   28.48   28.54                                
  6 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       1:49.99    1:51.32   13  
              25.88   28.27   28.34   28.83                                
  7 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA          1:50.75    1:51.56   12  
              25.52   27.76   28.69   29.59                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              1:49.59    1:52.00   11  
              26.17   27.77   28.90   29.16                                
B - Final
  9 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                1:51.11    1:49.99    9  
              26.52   28.05   27.93   27.49                                
 10 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              1:51.96    1:50.08    7  
              26.02   28.38   28.16   27.52                                
 11 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV            1:51.61    1:50.49    6  
              26.10   28.54   28.10   27.75                                
 12 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                1:51.25    1:50.95    5  
              25.93   27.98   28.42   28.62                                
 13 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR       1:52.06    1:51.57    4  
              26.25   28.05   28.69   28.58                                
 14 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG               1:51.95    1:51.67    3  
              26.29   28.29   28.44   28.65                                
 15 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              1:51.53    1:52.18    2  
              25.74   28.32   28.96   29.16                                
 16 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              1:52.15    1:53.63    1  
              26.04   28.75   29.51   29.33                                
C - Final
 17 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA          1:52.26    1:51.13  
              26.10   28.33   28.60   28.10                                
 18 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR       1:52.41    1:51.59  
              26.30   28.00   28.67   28.62                                
 19 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          1:52.74    1:52.44  
              26.17   28.01   28.92   29.34                                
 20 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                1:52.60    1:52.79  
              25.79   28.61   29.14   29.25                                
 21 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR       1:53.68    1:53.41  
              26.10   28.81   29.12   29.38                                
 22 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA          1:52.77    1:53.64  
              26.45   28.58   29.57   29.04                                
 23 Farrugia, Nadia           19 FIU-FG               1:53.27    1:53.85  
              26.78   28.29   29.25   29.53                                
 23 Pullen, Sarah                DRURY                1:53.73    1:53.85  
              27.28   29.04   28.81   28.72                                
D - Final
 25 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR       1:54.16    1:51.88  
              26.67   28.52   28.63   28.06                                
 26 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       1:54.10    1:52.81  
              26.85   28.63   28.84   28.49                                
 27 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR       1:54.55    1:53.49  
              26.62   29.24   29.08   28.55                                
 28 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           1:55.60    1:54.18  
              26.64   29.09   29.32   29.13                                
 29 VanderSchaaf, Courtney L  19 FIU-FG               1:54.68    1:54.52  
              26.98   28.88   29.52   29.14                                
 30 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV            1:55.19    1:55.58  
              27.03   29.35   30.26   28.94                                
 31 Blasko, Emily J           19 Boise State-SR       1:55.10    1:55.74  
              26.94   29.19   29.77   29.84                                
 32 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          1:55.11    1:56.58  
              27.18   29.66   30.06   29.68                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                1:39.05    1:36.65   20  
              22.42   24.48   24.76   24.99                                
  2 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            1:36.89    1:36.92   17  
              23.14   24.59   24.85   24.34                                
  3 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            1:38.04    1:37.53   16  
              23.49   24.65   24.69   24.70                                
  4 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                1:37.97    1:38.20   15  
              23.42   24.74   24.84   25.20                                
  5 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV            1:37.73    1:38.25   14  
              23.24   24.94   25.00   25.07                                
  6 Kowal, Igor                  DRURY                1:38.74    1:38.74   13  
              23.39   25.19   25.10   25.06                                
  7 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV            1:38.93    1:40.05   12  
              22.94   25.38   25.49   26.24                                
  8 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           1:40.19    1:40.36   11  
              23.17   25.22   25.72   26.25                                
B - Final
  9 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                1:40.40    1:39.39    9  
              23.56   25.22   25.27   25.34                                
 10 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood           1:41.47    1:40.62    7  
              23.68   25.74   25.53   25.67                                
 11 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ               1:40.59    1:41.00    6  
              23.75   25.48   25.92   25.85                                
 12 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:42.81    1:42.57    5  
              23.69   25.70   26.46   26.72                                
 13 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV            1:41.16    1:42.62    4  
              24.01   25.91   26.59   26.11                                
 14 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                1:43.63    1:43.74    3  
              23.49   26.06   27.26   26.93                                
 15 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                1:44.23    1:44.73    2  
              24.07   26.15   27.04   27.47                                
 16 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           1:44.37    1:45.04    1  
              23.51   26.13   27.29   28.11                                
C - Final
 17 Norris, Luke A            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.08    1:42.44  
              24.42   26.03   25.37   26.62                                
 18 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               1:45.49    1:44.10  
              23.82   26.44   27.22   26.62                                
 19 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:45.08    1:44.75  
              24.08   27.14   27.59   25.94                                
 20 Welsh, Matt D             21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:45.46    1:44.95  
              25.05   26.82   26.92   26.16                                
 20 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood           1:45.51    1:44.95  
              24.31   26.40   27.04   27.20                                
 22 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                1:45.23    1:45.19  
              24.62   26.73   26.81   27.03                                
 23 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.31    1:46.43  
              24.52   27.30   27.47   27.14                                
 24 Stockmann, Christopher R  18 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.03    1:47.51  
              24.73   27.17   27.92   27.69                                
D - Final
 25 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                1:47.02    1:45.55  
              24.23   26.37   27.07   27.88                                
 26 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               1:46.39    1:45.95  
              24.47   27.08   27.46   26.94                                
 27 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.95    1:46.55  
              24.64   27.39   27.36   27.16                                
 28 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV            1:47.31    1:46.62  
              24.79   27.49   27.44   26.90                                
 29 Averkamp, Austin J        18 Missouri S & T-MV    1:47.64    1:46.80  
              24.60   27.44   27.26   27.50                                
 30 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ               1:46.49    1:46.97  
              24.36   27.38   27.72   27.51                                
 31 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:47.40    1:47.97  
              24.81   27.51   27.92   27.73                                
 32 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               1:48.07    1:49.40  
              24.98   27.41   28.38   28.63                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          1:00.95    1:00.91   20  
              28.75   32.16                                                
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            1:02.45    1:02.18   17  
              29.15   33.03                                                
  3 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       1:03.11    1:02.63   16  
              29.49   33.14                                                
  4 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              1:03.59    1:03.00   15  
              29.53   33.47                                                
  5 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA          1:03.47    1:03.12   14  
              30.02   33.10                                                
  6 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            1:03.74    1:03.37   13  
              30.25   33.12                                                
  7 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            1:03.22    1:03.65   12  
              30.03   33.62                                                
  8 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       1:03.55    1:03.78   11  
              30.27   33.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          1:04.58    1:03.17    9  
              29.77   33.40                                                
 10 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          1:04.16    1:03.47    7  
              30.10   33.37                                                
 11 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            1:03.80    1:03.80    6  
              30.19   33.61                                                
 12 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       1:04.38    1:04.17    5  
              30.39   33.78                                                
 13 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       1:04.53    1:04.66    4  
              31.12   33.54                                                
 14 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG               1:04.66    1:04.78    3  
              29.84   34.94                                                
 15 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            1:04.72    1:05.03    2  
              30.04   34.99                                                
 16 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV            1:05.03    1:05.12    1  
              30.59   34.53                                                
C - Final
 17 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          1:06.27    1:04.98  
              30.17   34.81                                                
 18 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                1:05.05    1:05.13  
              30.57   34.56                                                
 19 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR       1:05.21    1:05.49  
              30.90   34.59                                                
 20 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               1:05.98    1:05.71  
              31.41   34.30                                                
 21 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          1:05.38    1:05.77  
              31.14   34.63                                                
 22 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            1:05.49    1:06.22  
              31.88   34.34                                                
 23 Meara, Dani M             20 FIU-FG               1:05.82    1:06.62  
              31.28   35.34                                                
 24 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood           1:05.91    1:07.26  
              31.39   35.87                                                
D - Final
 25 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            1:06.47    1:04.83  
              30.56   34.27                                                
 26 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              1:06.79    1:04.96  
              30.36   34.60                                                
 27 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               1:07.64    1:07.14  
              31.58   35.56                                                
 28 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG               1:06.97    1:07.22  
              31.82   35.40                                                
 29 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ               1:07.45    1:07.39  
              31.99   35.40                                                
 30 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ               1:07.17    1:07.98  
              31.46   36.52                                                
 31 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               1:08.07    1:08.32  
              32.45   35.87                                                
 32 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           1:08.02    1:08.80  
              33.07   35.73                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                53.97      53.37   20  
              25.02   28.35                                                
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV              53.67      53.51   17  
              25.20   28.31                                                
  3 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV              54.96      53.52   16  
              25.39   28.13                                                
  4 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV              52.46      53.63   15  
              25.17   28.46                                                
  5 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV              53.83      53.81   14  
              25.32   28.49                                                
  6 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             57.37      56.15   13  
              26.49   29.66                                                
  7 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV              56.64      56.52   12  
              26.47   30.05                                                
  8 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV      57.94      57.45   11  
              27.25   30.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood             58.71      57.93    9  
              27.95   29.98                                                
 10 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood             58.27      58.23    7  
              27.30   30.93                                                
 11 Kerc, Al                  22 Missouri S & T-MV      58.51      58.24    6  
              27.42   30.82                                                
 12 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood             58.44      58.28    5  
              27.23   31.05                                                
 13 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                 58.91      58.69    4  
              27.29   31.40                                                
 14 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:00.11      59.52    3  
              27.53   31.99                                                
 15 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood             59.80    1:00.24    2  
              28.84   31.40                                                
 16 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               1:00.60    1:00.89    1  
              28.30   32.59                                                
C - Final
 17 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ               1:01.49    1:00.07  
              27.61   32.46                                                
 18 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:02.10    1:00.42  
              28.20   32.22                                                
 19 Griffin, Alex M           22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:00.67    1:00.48  
              27.96   32.52                                                
 20 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               1:01.25    1:01.05  
              28.93   32.12                                                
 21 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:02.60    1:01.78  
              28.75   33.03                                                
 22 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               1:02.20    1:02.59  
              29.03   33.56                                                
 23 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               1:01.93    1:02.87  
              29.20   33.67                                                
 24 Sandoval, Gabe               DRURY                1:05.01    1:04.65  
              30.19   34.46                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV              52.24      52.47   20  
              25.66   26.81                                                
  2 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                52.78      53.15   17  
              25.68   27.47                                                
  3 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              52.54      53.21   16  
              25.88   27.33                                                
  4 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              55.12      54.82   15  
              26.52   28.30                                                
  5 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV              55.61      54.93   14  
              26.62   28.31                                                
  6 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            55.30      55.18   13  
              26.65   28.53                                                
  7 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG                 55.75      55.36   12  
              27.07   28.29                                                
  8 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         55.00      55.59   11  
              26.98   28.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         56.60      55.55    9  
              27.31   28.24                                                
 10 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV              56.84      55.84    7  
              26.90   28.94                                                
 11 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         56.01      56.03    6  
              27.12   28.91                                                
 12 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                56.06      56.28    5  
              27.35   28.93                                                
 13 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV              56.24      56.55    4  
              27.16   29.39                                                
 14 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR         56.72      56.63    3  
              27.82   28.81                                                
 15 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            57.13      56.88    2  
              27.23   29.65                                                
 16 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  57.01      57.06    1  
              27.51   29.55                                                
C - Final
 17 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              57.51      56.83  
              27.34   29.49                                                
 18 Brown, Molly              21 DRURY                  57.20      57.19  
              27.80   29.39                                                
 19 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA            57.18      57.51  
              27.61   29.90                                                
 20 Smith, Jordan                DRURY                  57.55      57.65  
              28.14   29.51                                                
 21 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG                 58.08      57.69  
              27.67   30.02                                                
 22 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                 57.78      57.84  
              28.00   29.84                                                
 23 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA            58.21      58.13  
              28.21   29.92                                                
 24 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG                 58.81      59.10  
              28.70   30.40                                                
D - Final
 25 Staab, Chelsea               DRURY                1:00.71      58.07  
              28.83   29.24                                                
 26 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            59.06      58.86  
              27.91   30.95                                                
 27 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA            59.10      59.47  
              28.88   30.59                                                
 28 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG                 59.02      59.87  
              29.14   30.73                                                
 29 Strom, Bailey                Lindenwood           1:00.28    1:00.04  
              29.54   30.50                                                
 30 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG               1:01.17    1:00.86  
              29.54   31.32                                                
 31 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               1:00.88    1:01.29  
              29.53   31.76                                                
 32 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          1:01.14    1:01.57  
              30.41   31.16                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                47.65      47.45   20  
              23.04   24.41                                                
  2 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV              48.12      48.23   17  
              23.59   24.64                                                
  3 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              48.15      48.52   16  
              23.47   25.05                                                
  4 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              48.68      48.55   15  
              23.29   25.26                                                
  5 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV              49.17      49.13   14  
              23.46   25.67                                                
  6 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                49.16      49.16   12.5
              23.56   25.60                                                
  6 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood             49.31      49.16   12.5
              23.95   25.21                                                
  8 Westby, Taylor            22 DRURY                  48.82      49.36   11  
              23.93   25.43                                                
B - Final
  9 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              49.63      48.89    9  
              23.95   24.94                                                
 10 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                  49.51      49.16    6.5
              23.39   25.77                                                
 10 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV              49.69      49.16    6.5
              23.93   25.23                                                
 12 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 50.74      50.22    5  
              24.26   25.96                                                
 13 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              50.42      50.33    4  
              24.13   26.20                                                
 14 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  50.25      50.86    3  
              24.54   26.32                                                
 15 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                50.77      51.07    2  
              24.50   26.57                                                
 16 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV                51.22      51.80    1  
              24.78   27.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV      51.23      50.76  
              24.41   26.35                                                
 18 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      51.62      51.53  
              24.78   26.75                                                
 19 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                51.87      51.88  
              24.88   27.00                                                
 20 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  52.14      52.33  
              24.86   27.47                                                
 21 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                  52.86      52.62  
              25.38   27.24                                                
 22 Castro-Diaz, Arturo       22 DRURY                  52.52      52.83  
              25.55   27.28                                                
 23 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood             52.99      53.31  
              25.70   27.61                                                
 24 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood             53.06      54.37  
              26.06   28.31                                                
D - Final
 25 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.35      52.13  
              25.90   26.23                                                
 26 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                 53.34      53.28  
              25.52   27.76                                                
 27 Nesrala, Luis             21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.27      53.75  
              26.33   27.42                                                
 28 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 55.60      54.24  
              25.32   28.92                                                
 29 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                  55.00      54.68  
              26.45   28.23                                                
 30 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood             54.29      54.75  
              26.29   28.46                                                
 31 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV      53.45      54.85  
              26.63   28.22                                                
 32 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 56.24      56.07  
              26.80   29.27                                                
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Clark             18 Mizzou-MV             319.95     364.40   20  
  2 Eberle, Richard              UND-SR                305.20     325.35   17  
  3 Baker, Dwight             21 DRURY                 296.85     289.15   16  
  4 Metcalf, Clayton             UND-SR                260.40     280.15   15  
  5 Germain, Drew                UND-SR                268.75     272.30   14  
  6 Cowgill, Cameron          19 Mizzou-MV             262.55     269.35   13  
  7 Allard, Jesse             21 DRURY                 282.25     256.85   12  
  8 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            213.70     220.60   11  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    7:22.50    7:16.23   40  
     1) Bouchard, Dominique N 21        2) Patterson, Anna L 19           
     3) Doucette, Emily M 18            4) Spivak, Lexi D 20              
              26.00    53.32  1:21.23  1:49.02    25.19    53.47  1:21.53  1:48.99
       25.03    53.16  1:20.90  1:48.25    24.72    52.62  1:21.23  1:49.97
  2 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            7:29.66    7:19.55   34  
     1) Edwards, Katie B 21             2) Porter, Haley 21               
     3) Shellem, Samantha 20            4) Bugbee, Bridget A 21           
              26.01    53.75  1:21.47                                             
       25.35    52.97  1:20.87  1:48.81    25.13    53.23  1:21.96  1:50.52
  3 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               7:30.50    7:21.54   32  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22     2) Perez Arau, Sonia 21           
     3) Albright, Dani S 18             4) Ribi, Marina 24                
              25.64    53.36  1:21.42                                             
       25.94    54.34  1:23.12                                             
  4 Drury University  'A'                             7:22.11    7:23.49   30  
     1) Andrews, Tinsley                2) Reed, Leah                     
     3) Yu, Wai Ting                    4) Bell, Tiffany 22               
              26.61    54.62  1:23.51  1:52.39    25.70    54.12  1:22.34  1:50.37
       24.84    52.83  1:22.06                                             
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            7:31.32    7:25.30   28  
     1) Fehervari, Julia 20             2) Gavrilova, Lena O 19           
     3) Heim, Jessica L 20              4) Marsh, Jessica R 20            
              25.72    53.89  1:22.04  1:50.17    24.59    52.88  1:21.98         
                                           24.77    52.67  1:21.74  1:51.33
  6 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    7:29.50    7:25.81   26  
     1) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20      2) Moore, Emri D                  
     3) Balogh, Blake L 18              4) Cahill, Jennifer 21            
              25.68    53.75  1:22.22                                             
                                                    53.55  1:21.71  1:49.81
  7 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    7:37.50    7:27.03   24  
     1) Padington, Taylor B 18          2) Hughey, Stevie 21              
     3) Balogh, Brooke 20               4) Wicks, Sam J 18                
              26.66    54.97  1:24.00                                             
                                           25.17    53.62  1:22.54  1:51.22
  8 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            7:51.29    7:34.22   22  
     1) Brown, Marissa D 18             2) Troup, Karley N 20             
     3) Carey, Marilyn A 19             4) Winters, Sarah G 20            
              26.13    54.46  1:22.77  1:50.28    26.01    54.45  1:24.13  1:53.38
       26.56    56.10  1:25.57  1:55.04    26.20    55.67  1:25.68  1:55.52
  9 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               7:40.00    7:36.16   18  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Farrugia, Nadia 19              4) Meara, Dani M 20               
              25.84    54.41  1:24.02  1:53.36    24.89    53.66  1:23.69  1:53.85
       26.40    55.03  1:25.13  1:54.21    26.05    55.36  1:25.20  1:54.74
 10 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    7:42.50   x7:36.97  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Choi, Shanelle 21              
     3) Harrell, Olivia 21              4) Blasko, Emily J 19             
              26.78    55.06  1:23.50                                             
 11 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:45.20    7:41.94   14  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Gieseke, Jalynn                
     3) Osterman, Lizzy 20              4) Kopec, Emily 21                
              26.08    54.79  1:24.00  1:53.53    26.03    55.25  1:25.20         
                                           25.82    55.59  1:26.41  1:57.61
 12 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               7:50.00   x7:43.85  
     1) Boucher, Mary E 20              2) Rademacher, Carolin C 20       
     3) Quinn, Colleen A 20             4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19    
              26.98    56.10  1:25.86                                             
       26.62    55.99  1:26.38                                             
 13 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               8:00.00    7:56.03   12  
     1) Peterson, Morgan                2) Gobell, Kirsten                
     3) King, Abbey                     4) Herbig, Julia                  
              27.44    57.30  1:27.61                                             
       26.76    57.14  1:28.46  1:59.87    26.44    56.69  1:27.92  1:59.65
 14 Lindenwood University  'A'                        8:13.32    7:57.50   10  
     1) Hutton, Kelsey                  2) Higgins, Ashlan                
     3) Friedley, Ashton                4) Thornton, Audra                
              27.63    57.43  1:28.68  2:00.09    26.73    56.80  1:28.10  1:59.30
       27.14    56.49  1:27.57  1:59.80    10.94           1:27.20  1:58.31
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               8:15.20   x8:04.27  
     1) Gould, Whitney                  2) Rogers, Taylor B 21            
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) McKeen, Tara                   
              27.50    57.90  1:28.81  1:59.12    26.94    57.72  1:29.12  1:59.87
       26.89    57.25  1:28.81  2:00.36    28.81  1:00.47  1:32.94  2:04.92
 16 Lindenwood University  'B'                        8:25.41    8:07.61    8  
     1) Strom, Bailey                   2) Rembisz, Natalie               
     3) Schneider, Dyana                4) Rosenhauer, Kay                
              28.12    59.27  1:31.53  2:03.83    27.89    58.79  1:30.41  2:01.75
       27.24    58.30  1:30.54  2:02.45    26.77    56.69  1:27.87  1:59.58
 17 Lindenwood University  'C'                        8:28.36   x8:10.97  
     1) Klockare, Therese               2) Porter, MacKenzie              
     3) Ishikawa, Trisha                4) Oskvarek, Tiffany              
              27.85    58.23  1:30.08                                             
       27.78    59.14  1:31.65  2:03.80    10.43    26.96  2:03.39         
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               8:30.12   x8:15.36  
     1) Nelson, Caitlin                 2) Hansen, Madelin                
     3) Hyams, Ariel S 21               4) May, Grace                     
              28.31    59.62  1:31.67                                             
       27.23    58.83  1:31.09  2:02.42    27.90    59.33  1:31.73  2:04.86
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:47.11    6:29.43   40  
     1) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19        2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
     3) Batka, Balint 21                4) Gremizzi, Giacomo 22           
              22.67    46.74  1:11.10  1:36.86    21.83    46.32  1:11.74  1:37.48
       22.03    47.22  1:13.04  1:38.73    21.77    46.26  1:10.76  1:36.36
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    6:36.50    6:31.61   34  
     1) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20           2) Graviss, Daniel E 19           
     3) Nolan, Connor A 19              4) Grodecki, Max M 18             
              22.93    48.26  1:14.08  1:39.03    23.02    48.02  1:13.17         
  3 Drury University  'A'                             6:38.00    6:33.57   32  
     1) Kowal, Igor                     2) Feher, Sean                    
     3) Padalkin, Sasha                 4) Sidorkin, Vlad                 
              22.87    47.84  1:13.43  1:38.96    23.20    48.73  1:14.65  1:39.83
       22.11    46.54  1:11.85  1:37.42    21.68    46.43  1:11.85  1:37.36
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    6:42.50    6:33.78   30  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Groome, Eegan T 20             
     3) Phillips, Andrew W 19           4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
              23.60    48.96  1:14.20  1:38.80    23.19    48.37  1:13.70  1:38.73
       22.33    47.12  1:12.33                                             
  5 Lindenwood University  'A'                        7:07.91    6:46.11   28  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas                 2) Friedhoff, Cody                
     3) Zavaleta, Uba                   4) Akmentins, Ivars               
              23.96    49.45  1:15.42  1:41.09    23.95    50.38  1:17.29  1:42.50
       23.43    49.63  1:15.76  1:41.44    23.05    49.12  1:15.15  1:41.08
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            6:55.21    6:46.28   26  
     1) Virva, Dillon R 18              2) Riggert, Joseph T 19           
     3) Roe, Matt J 20                  4) Wolf, Dylan M 18               
              22.96    48.00  1:14.33                                             
       23.33    49.07  1:15.46  1:41.76    13.00    49.29  1:15.48  1:41.98
  7 Drury University  'B'                             6:50.11    6:49.92   24  
     1) Ross, Walter                    2) Roughton, Matt                 
     3) Nichols, Matt                   4) Swietlicki, Daniel             
              23.81    50.07  1:16.84                                             
       22.70    48.12  1:14.46  1:41.16    23.00    48.08  1:13.83  1:39.86
  8 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            7:01.32    6:52.21   22  
     1) Stadnik, Sasha 19               2) Norris, Luke A 20              
     3) Layne, Ryan M 19                4) Mykhailov, Danylo 20           
              24.10    49.96  1:16.60  1:43.14    23.61    50.14  1:16.76  1:43.13
       23.92    50.20  1:16.99  1:43.55    22.29    48.19  1:15.19  1:42.39
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:00.00    6:56.94   18  
     1) MacArt, Patrick                 2) Hulseman, Brendan              
     3) Conway, Sean                    4) Pasquesi, Justin               
              23.70    50.00  1:17.35                                             
                                           10.34    22.95  1:44.16         
 10 Lindenwood University  'B'                        7:12.36    6:58.55   14  
     1) Rozensteins, Reinis             2) Munoz, Victor                  
     3) Chader, Yannis                  4)                                
              23.79    49.57  1:15.40                                             
       23.88    50.49  1:18.22  1:46.59    23.36    49.98  1:18.00  1:46.24
 11 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    7:05.14   12  
     1) Welsh, Matt D 21                2) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
     3) Stockmann, Christopher R 18     4) Averkamp, Austin J 18          
              25.01    52.25  1:19.62                                             
       24.32    51.32  1:19.13  1:46.68    24.14    50.95  1:18.16  1:45.37
 12 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               7:14.30    7:08.45   10  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Stevenson, Hunter 21           
     3) May, Patrick                    4) Schrauth, Patrick              
              24.08    51.05  1:18.78                                             
       12.99    48.64  1:16.25  1:44.38    24.25    51.64  1:20.06  1:48.57
 13 Lindenwood University  'C'                        7:16.48   x7:10.07  
     1) Weatherford, Dustin             2) Bernard, Thomas                
     3) Thomas, Spencer                 4) Friedhoff, Matthew             
              24.79    51.46  1:19.22  1:46.93    24.83    52.30  1:21.32  1:49.44
       24.23    51.27  1:19.29  1:48.33    13.87    50.36  1:17.94  1:45.37
 14 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               7:29.01   x7:17.29  
     1) Billingsley, Zack               2) Cano, Shane                    
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Clark, Ryan                    
              24.38    51.85  1:20.15  1:47.34    24.38    51.63  1:19.87  1:48.85
       23.03    50.36  1:19.88                                             
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               7:44.22   x7:36.31  
     1) Hagar, Gavin                    2) Litzau, Spencer 21             
     3) Landen, Louis                   4) Gayton, Joe                    
              25.21    53.00  1:22.51                                             
       25.17    54.10  1:24.51  1:54.67    25.17    53.92  1:24.66  1:55.17
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 221                   
 
  1. University of Missouri              756   2. Boise State University              538
  3. University of California, Davi      390   4. University of Nevada Las Vegas      361
  5. Florida International Univ.         281   6. Drury University                    193
  7. Saint Louis                         107   8. Lindenwood University                48
  9. Clemson University                   23                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 221                    
 
  1. University of Missouri              882   2. Drury University                    518
  3. University of Nevada Las Vegas    517.5   4. Lindenwood University             288.5
  5. Missouri Univ of Science and T      196   6. Saint Louis                         154
  7. University of North Dakota           76   8. Unattached                            4