2013 MPSF Championships - Full Results

Licensed to Cal Poly State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/23/2013 09:49 PM
               MPSF 2013 Swim & Dive Champs, Sanction #: 13-011                
                           East Los Angeles College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:39.63   2/15/2012 UC Santa Barbara                           
                         A Knight, S Yamauchi, A Ward, K Neely             
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:38.42                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:39.14                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                          1:44.05    1:40.28   40  
     1) Knight, Allison JR              2) Yamauchi, Sophia JR            
     3) Ward, Andrea JR                 4) Tomkinson, Katie SR            
       25.87    27.92    23.82    22.67                                    
  2 UC Davis-SN  'A'                                  1:42.05    1:40.42   34  
     1) Hunt, Hilary SO                 2) Alvarez, Liliana JR            
     3) Leung, Megan JR                 4) Porter, Haley JR               
       25.46    27.78    24.39    22.79                                    
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:43.37    1:41.09   32  
     1) Campbell, Hailey JR             2) Bispo, Kassy SR                
     3) Doroghian, Kim JR               4) Toolson, Taryn SR              
       25.61    28.45    24.23    22.80                                    
  4 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      1:41.67    1:41.20   30  
     1) Cote, Rachel SR                 2) Ritenberg, Taylor SR           
     3) Djelic, Sofija SO               4) Mustelin, Sofia JR             
       24.89    29.19    24.90    22.22                                    
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:43.29    1:42.25   28  
     1) Wyant, Becca SR                 2) McGowan, Mallory SR            
     3) Shahaff, Dekel SO               4) Mardones, Cristina FR          
       26.23    28.31    24.21    23.50                                    
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               1:44.23    1:42.46   26  
     1) Allen, Sophie SR                2) Dekar, Rachel JR               
     3) Magnuson, Kjirsten SO           4) Hopp, Camille SR               
       26.45    28.12    25.28    22.61                                    
  7 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                   1:45.28    1:42.95   24  
     1) Reierson, Sarah FR              2) Andruzzi, Melissa SR           
     3) Stone, Kelly SR                 4) Kimmel, Jacquie SR             
       26.80    28.70    24.69    22.76                                    
  8 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  1:44.92    1:43.11   22  
     1) de Peralta, Allison FR          2) Haven, Angie SR                
     3) O'Brien, Rachel SR              4) Cleak, Rachel JR               
       26.12    29.71    23.96    23.32                                    
 -- UC Davis-SN  'B'                                  1:43.45   x1:43.22  
     1) Damian, Lauren SO               2) Lee, Morgan SR                 
     3) Troup, Karley JR                4) Cochrane, Sabrina JR           
       26.32    28.30    25.58    23.02                                    
 -- UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                          1:46.26   x1:43.59  
     1) Neel, Marissa FR                2) Metcalf, Carissa SO            
     3) Garcia, Monica JR               4) Kreuzberger, Kimmie FR         
       26.25    28.65    25.90    22.79                                    
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:46.78   X1:45.16  
     1) Bugglin, Lauren SR              2) Mack, Shannon SO               
     3) Vetterlein, Allie SR            4) Sumioka, Annie SO              
       26.40    30.03    24.95    23.78                                    
 -- Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                  1:49.31   x1:46.55  
     1) Maffris, Amanda JR              2) Pollitt, Vanessa SR            
     3) Lindblad, Gabby FR              4) Engel, Kelsey JR               
       27.81    29.83    25.42    23.49                                    
 -- UC Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                          1:48.68   x1:47.70  
     1) Bradley, Paige SR               2) Taylor, Erica SO               
     3) Tedesco, Madison FR             4) Hoppe, Charis FR               
       28.05    29.84    26.09    23.72                                    
 -- Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'               1:48.56   x1:48.06  
     1) Vargas, Noe SR                  2) Hengels, Hallie FR             
     3) Hess, Steph SR                  4) Saylor, Lauren JR              
       27.92    29.72    26.10    24.32                                    
 -- Cal Poly-CA  'C'                                  1:53.00   x1:48.60  
     1) Sivesind, Padon SO              2) Akin, Annalee FR               
     3) Guy, Taylor FR                  4) Collins, Brooke SO             
       27.67    31.15    25.56    24.22                                    
 -- Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'               1:52.34   x1:49.55  
     1) Abrate, Sofia FR                2) Reid, Mary Kate FR             
     3) Brennand, Kristen FR            4) Gore, Kathleen SO              
       29.00    29.96    26.04    24.55                                    
 -- Loyola Marymount University-CA  'D'               1:56.78   x1:54.63  
     1) Casso, Isabel SO                2) Nip, Marlena JR                
     3) Schuffels, Stephanie FR         4) Chisholm, Hailey SO            
       29.83    32.73    26.39    25.68                                    
 -- Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Allen, Aubree FR                2) Harris, Mallory FR             
     3) Tiang, Zerlynn FR               4) Bushnell, Sarah FR             
       27.83    29.15    24.69    23.85                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:25.63   2/20/2013 University of Nevada Las Vegas, UNLV-CA    
                         H Machado, D Szele, C Roberts, D Virva            
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:26.38                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:27.44                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:26.84    1:25.63#  40  
     1) Machado, Henrique FR            2) Szele, David JR                
     3) Roberts, Cody SR                4) Virva, Dillon FR               
       22.03    24.00    20.26    19.34                                    
  2 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      1:30.53    1:28.14   34  
     1) Milberg, Kyle JR                2) Krall, Tanner JR               
     3) Barrett, Robert SR              4) Worsley, Coleton SR            
       22.28    25.05    21.08    19.73                                    
  3 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:30.92    1:28.74   32  
     1) Kalms, Adam SO                  2) McCormick, Mike SO             
     3) Rutecki, Nick JR                4) Frey, Jeff JR                  
       22.64    24.82    21.35    19.93                                    
  4 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    1:30.31    1:28.81   30  
     1) Millikin, Matt SR               2) Barnosky, Michael FR           
     3) Jenkins, Kaleb SR               4) Frank, George FR               
       22.85    24.54    21.54    19.88                                    
  5 C S U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         1:32.53    1:29.15   28  
     1) Daneke, Alex SR                 2) Foresto, Joao SR               
     3) Wickensheimer, Daniel SR        4) Wurm, Mitchell SR              
       22.80    25.55    21.01    19.79                                    
  6 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      1:30.38    1:29.18   26  
     1) Maclean, Ali SO                 2) dePaula, Paulo FR              
     3) Wong, Eli SR                    4) Kiessling, Ruddy SR            
       23.03    24.22    22.66    19.27                                    
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:31.90    1:29.22   24  
     1) Rogers, Cooper SO               2) Franke, Cameron SO             
     3) Wilson, Dai JR                  4) Fleming, Casey SO              
       22.77    24.93    21.60    19.92                                    
  8 Seattle University-PN  'A'                        1:33.71    1:31.19   22  
     1) Morrell, Nic JR                 2) Lynch, Chris SR                
     3) Wanot, Bart SO                  4) Carriker, Tyler SR             
       23.60    25.83    21.30    20.46                                    
 -- Seattle University-PN  'B'                        1:34.45   x1:34.19  
     1) Donohue, Sam FR                 2) Wheeler, Gabe FR               
     3) Bley-Male, Owen SR              4) Gilmore, James SR              
       24.71    26.65    22.17    20.66                                    
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:33.94   X1:34.70  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya FR              2) Alves, Jon SR                  
     3) Capper, Jordan FR               4) Jones, Gabriel FR              
       23.32    24.94    24.72    21.72                                    
 -- Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:28.49         DQ  
     1) Jenkins, Preston FR             2) Wells, Brady SR                
     3) Armstrong, David SO             4) Murray, Brent SO               
       22.26    24.43    20.99    19.37                                    
 -- University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                1:33.28         DQ  
     1) Gannon, Adam JR                 2) Ballantyne, Ian FR             
     3) MacQuarrie, Colin FR            4) Gosney, Zak SR                 
       23.39    25.20    22.14    20.77                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 7:14.45   2/20/2013 UC Davis, UC Davis                         
                         S Shellem, K Edwards, B Bugbee, H Porter          
    D1 A-Cut: % 7:07.89                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 7:12.59                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Davis-SN  'A'                                  7:18.45    7:14.45#  40  
     1) Shellem, Samantha JR            2) Edwards, Katie JR              
     3) Bugbee, Bridget SR              4) Porter, Haley JR               
       24.46    51.25  1:19.00  1:47.34    24.27    50.93  1:19.01  1:47.62
       24.92    52.64  1:21.12  1:49.70    24.31    51.31  1:19.84  1:49.79
  2 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      7:26.21    7:20.67   34  
     1) Ritenberg, Taylor SR            2) Stover, Katie SO               
     3) Maclean, Hayden SR              4) Alkhaldi, Jasmine SO           
       25.81    53.77  1:22.21  1:51.23    24.66    52.21  1:20.35  1:49.16
       25.66    53.55  1:22.39  1:51.47    24.95    52.88  1:20.92  1:48.81
  3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                          7:29.23    7:21.76   32  
     1) Alanis, Heren SO                2) Ward, Andrea JR                
     3) Peanasky, Anne JR               4) Velasquez, Micaela SO          
       25.69    53.37  1:22.19  1:51.12    19.96    52.56  1:20.93  1:48.91
       25.50    53.54  1:22.59  1:51.37    24.81    52.55  1:21.14  1:50.36
  4 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                   7:33.58    7:23.75   30  
     1) Finucane, Francesca SR          2) Taylor, Jackie FR              
     3) Noonan, Taylor SO               4) Andruzzi, Melissa SR           
       25.62    53.07  1:21.10  1:49.04    24.95    52.92  1:21.86  1:52.96
       24.78    52.33  1:21.93  1:52.81    24.87    52.71  1:21.17  1:48.94
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  7:30.71    7:23.79   28  
     1) Welsh, Alia SO                  2) Dodds, Allie JR                
     3) Grant, Andrea SO                4) Bennion, Angela JR             
       25.72    53.41  1:21.93  1:51.39    21.49    52.89  1:21.92  1:51.31
       24.78    51.68  1:20.08  1:50.11    24.83    52.20  1:20.96  1:50.98
  6 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  7:32.76    7:24.27   26  
     1) Bender, Alisha FR               2) Jones, Jillian JR              
     3) Anderson, Katrina SR            4) Voigt, Andrea JR               
       25.71    53.60  1:23.06  1:53.40    24.14    51.58  1:20.48  1:49.95
       25.39    53.53  1:22.16  1:51.33    24.71    52.40  1:20.70  1:49.59
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 7:35.39    7:25.99   24  
     1) Shillington, Hayley JR          2) Cameron, Bo JR                 
     3) Mardones, Cristina FR           4) Van Konynenburg, Shannon JR    
       25.57    52.54  1:21.10  1:50.14    25.17    53.08  1:22.19  1:51.21
       25.45    53.66  1:22.62  1:51.84    25.50    54.10  1:23.49  1:52.80
  8 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               7:39.57    7:37.16   22  
     1) Clarno, Kristen FR              2) Horwitz, Stephanie FR          
     3) Prat, Angelina JR               4) Rick, Katie JR                 
       25.71    54.31  1:23.50  1:52.64    25.36    53.77  1:23.49  1:53.71
       25.67    54.81  1:24.82  1:54.59    24.63    53.51  1:24.73  1:56.22
 -- Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                  7:46.72   x7:33.83  
     1) Thomas, Chrissy SR              2) Wong, Danielle JR              
     3) Antoniuk, Nicole FR             4) Enguidanos, Belen SO           
       25.85    54.36  1:24.03  1:53.39    25.37    53.99  1:23.36  1:53.36
       26.24    55.14  1:24.33  1:53.01    26.05    54.81  1:24.42  1:54.07
 -- UC Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                          7:38.24   x7:36.28  
     1) Munk, Taylor JR                 2) Curran, Hope FR                
     3) Garland, Natalie SO             4) Barden, Hollace FR             
       26.37    55.00  1:24.66  1:54.52    25.10    53.35  1:22.89  1:52.81
       26.98    56.23  1:26.38  1:57.26    25.37    53.36  1:22.50  1:51.69
 -- Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'               7:52.50   x7:46.52  
     1) Short, Mary Kate JR             2) Safa, Diana SO                 
     3) Vanderpoel, Maddie SO           4) Murray, Elizabeth JR           
       26.44    55.37  1:25.46  1:55.50    26.02    55.08  1:25.08  1:55.48
       26.45    55.63  1:25.91  1:56.51    26.95    56.80  1:27.76  1:59.03
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 6:28.53   2/20/2013 University of Nevada Las Vegas, UNLV-CA    
                         S Lameynardie, T Paco-Pedroni, B Batka, G Gremizzi
    D1 A-Cut: % 6:25.90                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 6:29.48                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:29.43    6:28.53#  40  
     1) Lameynardie, Samito FR          2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom FR           
     3) Batka, Balint SO                4) Gremizzi, Giacomo JR           
       22.40    46.76  1:11.67  1:38.16    21.49    45.98  1:11.38  1:37.23
       21.85    46.27  1:11.58  1:37.60    21.25    45.00  1:09.63  1:35.54
  2 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     6:35.18    6:28.62&  34  
     1) Kalms, Adam SO                  2) Griffel, Ethan JR              
     3) O'Leary, Ryan SO                4) Kybartas, Tyler SR             
       22.20    46.38  1:10.53  1:34.85    21.74    45.59  1:10.48  1:36.54
       22.19    47.16  1:12.75  1:39.02    22.33    46.67  1:12.04  1:38.21
  3 C S U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         6:43.94    6:32.06   32  
     1) Daneke, Alex SR                 2) Bertrand, Gabriel SO           
     3) Huxhold, Mitchell SO            4) Cassidy, Dennis SO             
       23.09    47.96  1:13.00  1:38.36    22.37    47.30  1:12.25  1:37.15
       22.07    46.50  1:11.89  1:37.06    22.94    48.11  1:13.99  1:39.49
  4 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      6:43.78    6:34.38   30  
     1) Milberg, Kyle JR                2) Palma, Jorge SR                
     3) Worsley, Coleton SR             4) Mackenzie, Douglas JR          
       22.75    47.73  1:13.15  1:38.54    22.39    47.20  1:12.33  1:37.57
       22.50    47.95  1:13.38  1:38.88    22.40    47.27  1:12.90  1:39.39
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  6:47.26    6:34.53   28  
     1) Jenkins, Preston FR             2) Beaman, Garret SR              
     3) Bushnell, Stott JR              4) Bates, Sammy SR                
       22.61    47.29  1:12.39  1:38.23    22.25    47.00  1:11.98  1:37.85
       22.61    47.53  1:12.92  1:38.71    22.93    47.95  1:14.04  1:39.74
  6 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    6:37.82    6:34.87   26  
     1) Dunne, Ryan SO                  2) Frank, George FR               
     3) Martinelli, Tim SR              4) Jones, Jon SR                  
       22.60    47.42  1:12.83  1:38.60    22.25    47.40  1:12.81  1:38.87
       21.67    46.62  1:11.67  1:37.12    22.34    47.57  1:13.55  1:40.28
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 6:48.59    6:35.38   24  
     1) Simkovic, Oliver JR             2) Stuhr, Matt JR                 
     3) Moore, Taylor JR                4) Rogers, Cooper SO              
       22.60    47.55  1:13.59  1:39.80    22.50    47.08  1:12.67  1:38.56
       21.92    46.60  1:12.29  1:38.70    21.84    46.47  1:11.92  1:38.32
  8 Seattle University-PN  'A'                        6:54.69    6:40.71   22  
     1) Longbotham, Murray SR           2) Mendez, Tomas JR               
     3) Pizac, Doug JR                  4) Morrell, Nic JR                
       22.28    46.43  1:12.31  1:39.71    22.87    48.05  1:13.66  1:39.26
       22.70    48.07  1:14.24  1:41.55    22.85    47.80  1:13.51  1:40.19
  9 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                6:49.66    6:44.26   18  
     1) Gannon, Adam JR                 2) Philbin, George SR             
     3) Koken, Matt FR                  4) Chanas-Larue, Aaron FR         
       23.14    48.44  1:14.62  1:41.25    22.57    47.60  1:13.70  1:40.10
       23.29    49.25  1:15.56  1:42.73    22.79    48.14  1:14.16  1:40.18
 -- Seattle University-PN  'B'                        7:06.00   x6:52.93  
     1) Cunningham, Andy FR             2) Connors, Nick FR               
     3) Fulmer, John FR                 4) Weinert, Chris FR              
       24.23    50.32  1:16.60  1:43.03    22.80    48.35  1:14.71  1:41.78
       22.79    47.96  1:15.12  1:43.80    23.65    49.99  1:17.20  1:44.32
 -- University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      6:43.03         DQ  
     1) Mazzurana, Luca SR              2) Guimaraes, Eduardo SO          
     3) Johnson, Kacy FR                4) Makuta, Ryan FR                
       22.86    47.12  1:12.33  1:38.31    21.74    46.13  1:11.32  1:36.66
       22.03    46.75  1:12.70  1:39.54    22.66    47.85  1:13.78  1:39.92
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:30.39   2/21/2013 University of Hawaii, Hawaii-HI            
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:29.80                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:30.62                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      1:31.72    1:30.39#  40  
     1) Cote, Rachel SR                 2) Stover, Katie SO               
     3) Mustelin, Sofia JR              4) Alkhaldi, Jasmine SO           
       23.24    22.50    22.33    22.32                                    
  2 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:33.66    1:31.97   34  
     1) Sorensen, Alexandria FR         2) Toolson, Taryn SR              
     3) Doroghian, Kim JR               4) Grant, Andrea SO               
       23.35    23.12    22.67    22.83                                    
  3 UC Davis-SN  'A'                                  1:34.72    1:32.02   32  
     1) Shellem, Samantha JR            2) Edwards, Katie JR              
     3) Porter, Haley JR                4) Hunt, Hilary SO                
       23.49    23.01    22.86    22.66                                    
  4 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                   1:34.83    1:32.73   30  
     1) Franz, Lexie FR                 2) Stone, Kelly SR                
     3) Finucane, Francesca SR          4) Kimmel, Jacquie SR             
       23.87    23.06    23.30    22.50                                    
  5 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                          1:34.84    1:33.11   28  
     1) Tomkinson, Katie SR             2) Kreuzberger, Kimmie FR         
     3) Metcalf, Carissa SO             4) Yamauchi, Sophia JR            
       23.41    23.47    23.53    22.70                                    
  6 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  1:34.76    1:33.63   26  
     1) Voigt, Andrea JR                2) Cleak, Rachel JR               
     3) Engel, Kelsey JR                4) Jones, Jillian JR              
       23.92    23.28    23.55    22.88                                    
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               1:34.63    1:34.06   24  
     1) Magnuson, Kjirsten SO           2) Clarno, Kristen FR             
     3) Vargas, Noe SR                  4) Hopp, Camille SR               
       23.74    23.75    23.91    22.66                                    
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:36.46    1:35.84   22  
     1) Shahaff, Dekel SO               2) Vetterlein, Allie SR           
     3) Mardones, Cristina FR           4) McGowan, Mallory SR            
       24.31    23.64    24.27    23.62                                    
 -- Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT   x1:36.78  
     1) Ampuero, Jessica JR             2) Okelberry, Camille FR          
     3) Marsh, Ciera SO                 4) Bushnell, Sarah FR             
       24.84    24.67    23.53    23.74                                    
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:37.45         DQ  
 -- UC Davis-SN  'B'                                  1:36.18         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:18.30   2/21/2013 Brigham Young University, Brigham Young    
                         J Fletcher, P Sorenson, G Beaman, B Murray        
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:18.36                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:19.19                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:20.48    1:18.30#  40  
     1) Fletcher, Jordan JR             2) Sorenson, Payton FR            
     3) Beaman, Garret SR               4) Murray, Brent SO               
       20.21    19.20    19.60    19.29                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:19.92    1:18.55&  34  
     1) Virva, Dillon FR                2) Passos, Gui JR                 
     3) Paco-Pedroni, Tom FR            4) Roberts, Cody SR               
       19.91    19.77    19.62    19.25                                    
  3 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:21.93    1:20.09   32  
     1) Kalms, Adam SO                  2) Frey, Jeff JR                  
     3) Rutecki, Nick JR                4) O'Leary, Ryan SO               
       20.27    19.54    20.24    20.04                                    
  4 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      1:22.45    1:21.04   30  
     1) Van Dehy, William SO            2) Mackenzie, Douglas JR          
     3) Robrock, Kyle FR                4) Cox, Jeff SR                   
       20.79    20.08    19.78    20.39                                    
  5 C S U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         1:23.13    1:21.16   28  
     1) Cverle, Fran JR                 2) Wurm, Mitchell SR              
     3) Wickensheimer, Daniel SR        4) Daneke, Alex SR                
       20.68    20.00    20.16    20.32                                    
  6 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    1:22.02    1:21.33   26  
     1) Macdonald, Angus JR             2) Frank, George FR               
     3) Martinelli, Tim SR              4) Dunne, Ryan SO                 
       20.82    20.41    20.05    20.05                                    
  7 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      1:21.36    1:21.63   24  
     1) Makuta, Ryan FR                 2) Maclean, Ali SO                
     3) Guimaraes, Eduardo SO           4) Kiessling, Ruddy SR            
       20.76    20.20    20.90    19.77                                    
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:23.37    1:21.67   22  
     1) Moore, Taylor JR                2) Fleming, Casey SO              
     3) Stuhr, Matt JR                  4) Wilson, Dai JR                 
       21.00    19.89    20.20    20.58                                    
  9 Seattle University-PN  'A'                        1:25.68    1:22.40   18  
     1) Longbotham, Murray SR           2) Carriker, Tyler SR             
     3) Wanot, Bart SO                  4) Gilmore, James SR              
       20.99    20.56    20.55    20.30                                    
 10 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                1:23.57    1:23.56   14  
     1) MacQuarrie, Colin FR            2) Gannon, Adam JR                
     3) Schultz, Wes FR                 4) Gosney, Zak SR                 
       21.32    20.50    21.04    20.70                                    
 -- Seattle University-PN  'B'                        1:26.76   x1:26.45  
     1) Mendez, Tomas JR                2) Fulmer, John FR                
     3) Donohue, Sam FR                 4) Bley-Male, Owen SR             
       21.60    21.42    22.42    21.01                                    
 -- Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT   x1:26.76  
     1) Bushnell, Stott JR              2) Arthur, Gary SR                
     3) Hofstedt, Daniel JR             4) Sorensen, Scott FR             
       21.08    21.55    21.83    22.30                                    
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 1:25.58         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 4:45.60   2/21/2013 Samantha Shellem, UC Davis                 
    D1 A-Cut: % 4:38.13                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 4:47.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shellem, Samantha         JR UC Davis-SN          4:50.41    4:45.60#  20  
      25.99   28.54   28.74   28.91   29.18   29.21   29.03   28.95
      28.94   28.11                                                
  2 Brown, Marissa            FR UC Davis-SN          4:56.28    4:50.65   17  
      27.08   29.12   29.40   29.12   29.10   29.19   29.04   29.43
      29.64   29.53                                                
  3 Ward, Andrea              JR UCSB-CA              4:53.85    4:51.95   16  
      26.36   28.55   29.13   29.34   29.55   29.74   29.76   30.05
      30.31   29.16                                                
  4 Alanis, Heren             SO UCSB-CA              4:57.63    4:52.80   15  
      26.93   28.69   29.40   29.56   29.16   29.23   29.57   29.84
      30.37   30.05                                                
  5 Bugbee, Bridget           SR UC Davis-SN          4:55.39    4:53.54   14  
      26.62   29.19   29.51   29.86   30.02   29.70   29.72   30.02
      30.01   28.89                                                
  6 Dodds, Allie              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:56.25    4:55.06   13  
      26.68   28.83   29.44   29.71   29.99   29.90   29.99   30.08
      30.45   29.99                                                
  7 Shillington, Hayley       JR Pacific-PC           4:52.97    4:56.57   12  
      26.75   28.66   29.47   30.22   30.20   30.36   30.52   30.52
      30.61   29.26                                                
  8 Velasquez, Micaela        SO UCSB-CA              4:58.19    5:00.70   11  
      26.84   29.43   30.38   30.51   30.39   30.53   30.78   30.65
      31.04   30.15                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Welsh, Alia               SO Brigham Young-UT     4:59.43    4:54.56    9  
      26.43   28.91   29.08   29.15   29.29   29.93   30.18   30.46
      30.78   30.35                                                
 10 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI         4:59.60    4:56.66    7  
      26.97   29.44   29.41   29.62   29.86   29.84   30.20   30.43
      30.46   30.43                                                
 11 Benefield, Grace          SR UC Davis-SN          4:59.29    4:57.93    6  
      27.60   29.40   29.86   30.04   29.94   29.92   30.36   30.60
      30.88   29.33                                                
 12 Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:00.79    4:58.21    5  
      27.54   29.37   29.83   29.86   30.06   30.07   30.29   30.29
      30.75   30.15                                                
 13 Garcia, Monica            JR UCSB-CA              5:02.54    5:00.14    4  
      27.28   29.34   29.77   30.05   30.02   30.37   30.65   30.64
      30.98   31.04                                                
 14 Djelic, Sofija            SO Hawaii-HI            5:03.34    5:00.49    3  
      26.94   28.96   29.66   29.95   30.43   30.61   30.67   31.34
      31.33   30.60                                                
 15 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly-CA          5:00.32    5:02.16    2  
      26.81   29.25   29.78   30.36   30.67   30.81   31.16   31.39
      31.40   30.53                                                
 16 Sprinsock, Maya           JR UC Davis-SN          5:03.34    5:02.21    1  
      27.25   29.71   29.84   30.30   30.49   30.79   31.26   31.36
      31.35   29.86                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Chuk, Karima              FR Hawaii-HI            5:03.81    4:55.61  
      26.37   28.35   29.48   30.06   30.23   30.38   30.40   30.28
      30.37   29.69                                                
 18 Carey, Marilyn            SO UC Davis-SN          5:04.08    4:57.39  
      27.04   29.43   29.70   29.98   30.22   30.16   30.35   30.41
      30.14   29.96                                                
 19 Horwitz, Stephanie        FR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:05.65    5:04.08  
      27.48   29.93   30.11   30.80   31.12   31.11   31.58   31.39
      30.91   29.65                                                
 20 Schramm, Lydia            JR Pacific-PC           5:04.04    5:04.29  
      27.44   29.86   30.59   30.71   30.99   31.09   31.17   31.13
      31.12   30.19                                                
 21 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Pacific-PC           5:04.51    5:04.44  
      27.46   30.01   30.37   30.78   31.10   31.22   31.42   31.22
      30.68   30.18                                                
 22 Short, Mary Kate          JR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:06.65    5:05.53  
      27.27   29.39   30.18   31.10   31.10   31.35   31.73   31.71
      31.16   30.54                                                
 23 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly-CA          5:05.67    5:07.46  
      28.29   29.94   30.44   30.92   30.97   31.28   31.48   31.70
      31.48   30.96                                                
 24 Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly-CA          5:05.64    5:10.44  
      27.36   29.41   30.28   31.44   32.14   31.98   32.08   32.17
      32.13   31.45                                                
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 4:45.60   2/21/2013 Samantha Shellem, UC Davis                 
    D1 A-Cut: % 4:38.13                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 4:47.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shellem, Samantha         JR UC Davis-SN          4:48.59    4:50.41  
      26.84   29.11   28.87   29.13   29.29   29.23   29.49   29.59
      29.89   28.97                                                
  2 Shillington, Hayley       JR Pacific-PC           4:58.74    4:52.97  
      26.62   28.49   28.98   29.65   29.92   30.03   30.02   30.05
      29.82   29.39                                                
  3 Ward, Andrea              JR UCSB-CA              5:05.33    4:53.85  
      26.62   28.63   29.25   29.54   29.91   29.90   29.83   30.14
      30.36   29.67                                                
  4 Bugbee, Bridget           SR UC Davis-SN          4:59.57    4:55.39  
      27.13   29.52   29.70   29.93   30.19   30.14   30.08   29.86
      29.93   28.91                                                
  5 Dodds, Allie              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:57.78    4:56.25  
      27.34   29.32   29.74   29.72   29.82   29.88   30.05   30.32
      30.30   29.76                                                
  6 Brown, Marissa            FR UC Davis-SN          4:53.93    4:56.28  
      27.01   29.19   29.45   29.27   29.89   29.61   30.52   30.52
      30.83   29.99                                                
  7 Alanis, Heren             SO UCSB-CA              4:51.88    4:57.63  
      27.40   29.34   29.68   29.91   29.65   30.03   30.24   30.63
      30.69   30.06                                                
  8 Velasquez, Micaela        SO UCSB-CA              4:59.58    4:58.19  
      27.37   29.68   30.33   30.40   30.39   30.27   30.41   30.01
      29.85   29.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benefield, Grace          SR UC Davis-SN          5:01.15    4:59.29  
      27.71   29.49   30.00   30.40   30.36   30.31   30.60   30.40
      30.71   29.31                                                
 10 Welsh, Alia               SO Brigham Young-UT     5:01.32    4:59.43  
      27.28   29.25   29.42   29.91   30.22   30.38   30.80   30.96
      30.73   30.48                                                
 11 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI         4:57.99    4:59.60  
      27.29   29.73   29.87   30.12   29.92   30.14   30.39   30.59
      30.91   30.64                                                
 12 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly-CA          5:02.72    5:00.32  
      26.87   29.25   29.76   30.12   30.45   30.56   31.08   31.04
      30.89   30.30                                                
 13 Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:03.37    5:00.79  
      27.86   29.92   30.49   30.38   30.50   30.23   30.47   30.26
      30.48   30.20                                                
 14 Garcia, Monica            JR UCSB-CA              5:09.92    5:02.54  
      27.51   29.79   30.40   30.70   30.56   30.55   30.79   30.85
      30.94   30.45                                                
 15 Djelic, Sofija            SO Hawaii-HI            5:06.41    5:03.34  
      27.04   29.03   29.54   29.88   30.19   30.40   31.41   32.09
      32.44   31.32                                                
 15 Sprinsock, Maya           JR UC Davis-SN          5:01.49    5:03.34  
      26.63   29.40   29.99   30.28   30.66   30.89   30.99   31.33
      31.64   31.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuk, Karima              FR Hawaii-HI            4:54.88    5:03.81  
      27.07   29.39   29.96   30.63   30.59   31.14   31.34   31.64
      31.69   30.36                                                
 18 Schramm, Lydia            JR Pacific-PC           5:07.11    5:04.04  
      27.26   29.43   30.16   30.51   30.51   30.72   31.02   31.64
      31.65   31.14                                                
 19 Carey, Marilyn            SO UC Davis-SN          4:59.23    5:04.08  
      26.83   29.32   29.91   30.11   30.31   30.87   31.41   31.77
      32.27   31.28                                                
 20 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Pacific-PC           5:10.00    5:04.51  
      27.63   29.77   30.10   30.47   30.60   30.91   30.99   31.29
      31.51   31.24                                                
 21 Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly-CA          5:07.49    5:05.64  
      27.61   29.40   30.35   30.46   31.01   31.17   31.37   31.76
      31.48   31.03                                                
 22 Horwitz, Stephanie        FR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:12.41    5:05.65  
      26.91   29.48   30.10   30.53   30.88   31.19   31.25   31.81
      32.21   31.29                                                
 23 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly-CA          5:09.42    5:05.67  
      27.32   29.93   30.60   31.05   30.92   31.13   30.78   30.97
      31.46   31.51                                                
 24 Deckard, Kristyn          SR San Diego-SI         5:19.24    5:05.69  
      27.60   30.36   30.53   31.07   30.89   31.53   31.35   31.23
      31.39   29.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Short, Mary Kate          JR Loy. Marymount-CA    5:08.78    5:06.65  
      27.77   30.57   30.82   30.64   30.90   31.14   31.53   31.47
      31.39   30.42                                                
 26 Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly-CA          5:09.76    5:06.72  
      27.92   30.44   31.11   31.44   31.17   31.26   31.27   30.84
      30.71   30.56                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ahn, Ashley               JR Hawaii-HI            5:10.03    5:08.63  
      28.27   30.59   30.89   31.30   31.27   31.06   31.21   31.91
      31.79   30.34                                                
 28 Bolin, Shelby             JR Pacific-PC           5:08.57    5:10.10  
      27.55   29.64   30.41   30.92   31.35   31.77   32.05   32.37
      32.48   31.56                                                
 29 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  JR Pacific-PC           5:09.10    5:11.19  
      28.25   30.85   31.22   31.28   30.85   31.43   31.72   32.09
      31.99   31.51                                                
 30 Johanson, Sydni           SO Pacific-PC           5:08.44    5:11.40  
      27.27   30.24   31.11   31.43   31.79   32.03   32.38   32.14
      32.04   30.97                                                
 31 Bennion, Angela           JR Brigham Young-UT     5:11.62    5:14.31  
      27.15   30.01   31.23   31.44   31.22   31.36   31.82   33.69
      33.25   33.14                                                
 -- Lineback, Keenan          SO San Diego-SI         4:58.03   X4:54.92  
      27.22   29.48   29.59   29.73   29.86   29.93   29.98   29.90
      29.88   29.35                                                
 -- Fong, Alina               SR Brigham Young-UT     5:10.00   X5:01.41  
      27.46   30.11   30.64   30.63   30.39   30.60   30.80   30.79
      30.35   29.64                                                
 -- Okelberry, Camille        FR Brigham Young-UT     5:04.01   X5:02.43  
      27.41   30.36   31.19   31.07   31.32   30.87   30.83   30.16
      30.15   29.07                                                
 -- Cameron, Bo               JR Pacific-PC           5:10.74   X5:05.65  
      27.30   30.02   30.89   31.08   31.09   30.77   30.74   31.02
      31.67   31.07                                                
 -- Scarth, Morgan            FR San Diego-SI         5:12.64   X5:07.62  
      27.94   30.36   31.08   30.97   31.10   31.15   31.32   31.39
      31.54   30.77                                                
 -- Matsuyama, Natalie        SO Hawaii-HI            5:10.21   X5:08.38  
      28.44   30.48   31.01   31.02   30.93   31.13   31.14   31.70
      31.80   30.73                                                
 -- Garland, Natalie          SO UCSB-CA              5:09.37   X5:11.54  
      28.00   30.42   30.86   31.24   31.54   31.51   32.03   32.08
      32.28   31.58                                                
 -- Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  SO Pacific-PC           5:12.67   X5:13.14  
      28.32   30.87   31.49   32.11   31.77   31.93   31.74   32.17
      31.80   30.94                                                
 -- Collins, Brooke           SO Cal Poly-CA          5:18.34   X5:13.45  
      27.96   30.26   31.11   31.13   31.71   31.64   32.09   32.68
      32.97   31.90                                                
 -- Campbell, Olivia          FR San Diego-SI         5:18.38   X5:15.89  
      27.83   30.90   31.62   32.21   32.15   32.10   32.56   32.57
      32.38   31.57                                                
 -- Vanderpoel, Maddie        SO Loy. Marymount-CA    5:21.20   X5:16.28  
      28.30   30.38   31.34   31.63   32.05   32.26   32.90   33.11
      32.80   31.51                                                
 -- Bennett, Kristen          SO Hawaii-HI            5:13.39   X5:17.53  
      28.06   30.48   31.78   32.11   32.05   32.39   32.80   32.78
      33.05   32.03                                                
 -- Baisden, Paige            FR Brigham Young-UT     5:09.34         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 4:21.50   2/21/2013 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
    D1 A-Cut: % 4:15.89                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 4:24.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell         SO CSUB-CC              4:21.82    4:21.50#  20  
      23.70   25.45   25.85   26.31   26.51   26.57   26.79   27.03
      27.15   26.14                                                
  2 Bunch, Dylan              FR Denver-CO            4:27.00    4:24.30&  17  
      24.04   25.59   26.08   26.63   26.87   27.09   27.13   27.11
      27.20   26.56                                                
  3 Griffel, Ethan            JR Wyoming-WY           4:27.12    4:25.38   16  
      23.23   25.31   26.31   26.57   26.72   26.79   27.18   27.86
      27.89   27.52                                                
  4 Riggert, Joe              SO UNLV-CA              4:23.65    4:26.21   15  
      23.75   25.63   26.10   26.52   26.78   27.33   27.63   27.69
      27.67   27.11                                                
  5 Nelson, Ryan              FR Wyoming-WY           4:27.18    4:26.82   14  
      24.47   26.25   27.11   27.19   27.19   27.38   27.17   26.86
      26.86   26.34                                                
  6 Roe, Matt                 SO UNLV-CA              4:28.23    4:29.38   13  
      24.79   26.82   26.84   27.30   27.18   27.55   27.06   27.52
      27.44   26.88                                                
  7 May, Carson               FR CSUB-CC              4:27.88    4:29.77   12  
      24.60   26.91   27.39   27.95   27.99   28.07   28.62   26.32
      26.14   25.78                                                
  8 Western, Shawn            FR Brigham Young-UT     4:28.24    4:30.17   11  
      24.62   26.33   27.05   27.37   27.48   27.69   27.85   28.13
      27.16   26.49                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Calhoon, Jayce            JR Wyoming-WY           4:29.22    4:27.34    9  
      24.38   26.95   27.08   27.41   27.28   27.31   27.26   27.50
      26.72   25.45                                                
 10 Palma, Jorge              SR Denver-CO            4:29.25    4:27.46    7  
      24.22   26.37   26.81   27.12   26.97   26.98   27.63   27.63
      27.62   26.11                                                
 11 Johnson, Kacy             FR Hawaii-HI            4:29.50    4:27.62    6  
      24.25   26.41   26.99   27.01   27.12   27.13   27.25   27.23
      27.91   26.32                                                
 12 Bertrand, Gabriel         SO CSUB-CC              4:29.11    4:27.79    5  
      24.02   26.57   27.17   27.29   27.55   27.85   27.32   27.64
      26.67   25.71                                                
 13 Bushnell, Stott           JR Brigham Young-UT     4:28.87    4:27.99    4  
      24.37   26.50   26.91   27.13   27.36   27.44   27.66   27.72
      26.99   25.91                                                
 14 Waller, Kevin             FR Wyoming-WY           4:29.51    4:29.01    3  
      24.51   26.73   27.01   27.46   27.65   27.50   27.41   26.99
      27.08   26.67                                                
 15 Stuhr, Matt               JR Pacific-PC           4:29.44    4:33.44    2  
      24.42   26.60   27.07   27.48   27.71   28.05   27.87   28.28
      28.24   27.72                                                
 16 Bates, Sammy              SR Brigham Young-UT     4:29.65    4:35.04    1  
      25.09   28.06   27.72   27.73   27.89   27.56   27.95   27.85
      28.07   27.12                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Torres, Andrew            FR Denver-CO            4:30.68    4:28.58  
      24.87   26.69   26.07   26.91   27.06   27.33   27.44   27.35
      27.63   27.23                                                
 18 Presswood, Brandon        SO Pacific-PC           4:31.75    4:31.05  
      24.18   26.60   27.07   27.48   27.59   27.81   27.86   27.75
      27.79   26.92                                                
 19 Longbotham, Murray        SR Seattle U-PN         4:30.84    4:31.08  
      24.73   27.17   26.80   27.03   27.26   27.46   27.77   28.00
      28.08   26.78                                                
 20 Jackson, Kevin            FR Air Force-CO         4:30.80    4:31.34  
      25.01   27.49   27.16   27.17   27.20   27.73   27.90   27.69
      27.77   26.22                                                
 21 Chandler, Brandon         SO Pacific-PC           4:32.57    4:33.34  
      24.60   26.60   27.08   27.52   27.57   27.87   28.06   28.03
      28.01   28.00                                                
 22 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Hawaii-HI            4:31.27    4:33.52  
      24.85   27.43   27.78   27.70   27.14   27.66   28.01   28.20
      28.07   26.68                                                
 23 Evans-Nolan, Max          SO Air Force-CO         4:32.51    4:34.19  
      24.92   27.28   27.58   27.81   27.72   27.59   27.89   28.06
      28.19   27.15                                                
 24 Reed, Mitchell            JR Hawaii-HI            4:33.01    4:34.93  
      25.28   27.32   27.72   28.04   28.04   27.75   27.94   27.96
      27.80   27.08                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 4:21.50   2/21/2013 Mitchell Huxhold, CSUB-CC                  
    D1 A-Cut: % 4:15.89                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 4:24.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell         SO CSUB-CC              4:31.67    4:21.82& 
      24.10   25.98   26.04   25.83   26.34   26.51   26.87   27.05
      27.11   25.99                                                
  2 Riggert, Joe              SO UNLV-CA              4:30.78    4:23.65& 
      24.00   26.19   26.56   26.71   26.44   26.92   26.87   26.81
      26.68   26.47                                                
  3 Bunch, Dylan              FR Denver-CO            4:24.27    4:27.00  
      24.88   26.63   27.06   27.16   27.31   26.98   26.90   27.21
      27.30   25.57                                                
  4 Griffel, Ethan            JR Wyoming-WY           4:28.80    4:27.12  
      24.60   26.58   27.43   27.38   27.01   26.74   26.86   27.16
      26.97   26.39                                                
  5 Nelson, Ryan              FR Wyoming-WY           4:30.46    4:27.18  
      24.15   26.23   26.88   27.17   27.23   27.51   27.39   27.20
      26.96   26.46                                                
  6 May, Carson               FR CSUB-CC              4:40.26    4:27.88  
      24.55   26.29   27.21   27.49   27.68   27.81   27.53   27.79
      26.21   25.32                                                
  7 Roe, Matt                 SO UNLV-CA              4:30.35    4:28.23  
      24.44   26.70   26.72   26.92   26.95   27.34   27.34   27.51
      27.40   26.91                                                
  8 Western, Shawn            FR Brigham Young-UT     4:40.05    4:28.24  
      24.62   26.87   27.10   27.23   27.19   27.20   27.13   27.34
      27.26   26.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushnell, Stott           JR Brigham Young-UT     4:42.57    4:28.87  
      24.71   26.31   27.06   27.34   27.37   27.92   27.71   27.90
      27.12   25.43                                                
 10 Bertrand, Gabriel         SO CSUB-CC              4:36.50    4:29.11  
      24.24   26.35   26.66   26.87   27.14   27.91   28.00   28.17
      27.69   26.08                                                
 11 Calhoon, Jayce            JR Wyoming-WY           4:32.33    4:29.22  
      24.66   27.11   27.34   28.04   27.79   27.40   27.51   27.10
      26.67   25.60                                                
 12 Palma, Jorge              SR Denver-CO            4:27.57    4:29.25  
      24.97   26.88   27.38   27.54   27.43   27.32   27.19   27.02
      27.11   26.41                                                
 13 Stuhr, Matt               JR Pacific-PC           4:40.61    4:29.44  
      24.25   26.40   27.09   27.37   27.38   27.47   27.54   27.60
      27.78   26.56                                                
 14 Johnson, Kacy             FR Hawaii-HI            4:30.44    4:29.50  
      24.00   26.55   27.23   27.51   27.88   27.70   28.01   27.37
      27.15   26.10                                                
 15 Waller, Kevin             FR Wyoming-WY           4:32.76    4:29.51  
      24.30   26.47   27.27   27.67   27.66   27.54   27.39   27.16
      27.27   26.78                                                
 16 Bates, Sammy              SR Brigham Young-UT     4:40.91    4:29.65  
      24.62   27.40   27.02   27.06   27.12   27.39   27.39   27.59
      27.61   26.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torres, Andrew            FR Denver-CO            4:29.87    4:30.68  
      24.64   26.74   27.88   27.80   27.38   27.65   27.58   27.59
      26.86   26.56                                                
 18 Kybartas, Tyler           SR Wyoming-WY           4:29.72    4:30.78  
      23.99   26.62   27.08   27.09   27.24   26.99   27.35   28.21
      28.34   27.87                                                
 19 Jackson, Kevin            FR Air Force-CO         4:41.37    4:30.80  
      24.24   26.46   27.01   27.38   27.53   27.44   27.43   27.79
      28.20   27.32                                                
 20 Longbotham, Murray        SR Seattle U-PN         4:39.38    4:30.84  
      24.95   26.77   27.08   27.58   27.72   27.30   27.09   27.50
      27.70   27.15                                                
 21 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Hawaii-HI            4:34.75    4:31.27  
      24.50   26.26   27.15   27.42   27.47   27.67   27.82   28.00
      28.05   26.93                                                
 22 Presswood, Brandon        SO Pacific-PC           4:37.64    4:31.75  
      24.80   27.24   27.55   27.79   27.91   27.64   27.36   27.59
      27.12   26.75                                                
 23 Levalley, Trevor          SR Wyoming-WY           4:36.37    4:31.98  
      24.89   26.95   27.52   27.66   27.75   27.68   27.55   27.61
      27.41   26.96                                                
 24 Costello, Brendan         FR Wyoming-WY           4:36.21    4:32.10  
      24.86   27.19   27.63   27.44   27.49   27.41   27.87   27.59
      27.59   27.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harlan, David             FR Brigham Young-UT     4:46.04    4:32.23  
      24.57   26.71   27.42   28.07   27.92   27.43   27.63   27.71
      27.89   26.88                                                
 26 Evans-Nolan, Max          SO Air Force-CO         4:36.27    4:32.51  
      25.12   26.97   27.08   27.54   27.71   27.73   27.82   27.71
      27.68   27.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chandler, Brandon         SO Pacific-PC           4:39.01    4:32.57  
      24.27   25.95   26.95   27.33   27.70   28.07   27.86   28.28
      28.03   28.13                                                
 28 Reed, Mitchell            JR Hawaii-HI            4:44.62    4:33.01  
      24.94   26.74   27.09   27.50   27.43   27.63   27.72   28.05
      28.16   27.75                                                
 29 Zlotoff, Zach             SR Pacific-PC           4:40.54    4:33.73  
      25.26   26.56   27.18   27.42   27.71   27.74   27.89   28.27
      28.15   27.55                                                
 30 Guimaraes, Eduardo        SO Hawaii-HI            4:34.00    4:34.42  
      23.71   26.16   26.62   27.18   27.20   27.75   28.62   29.11
      29.36   28.71                                                
 31 Cunningham, Andy          FR Seattle U-PN         4:32.48    4:34.79  
      24.65   26.90   27.47   27.75   27.91   28.44   28.42   28.58
      27.56   27.11                                                
 32 Absher, Matt              JR Denver-CO            4:37.70    4:34.84  
      24.49   26.45   26.92   27.53   27.39   27.91   28.35   28.58
      28.96   28.26                                                
 33 Sutka, Mario              FR CSUB-CC              4:38.78    4:34.90  
      24.76   26.83   27.45   27.66   28.08   28.07   28.23   28.46
      28.25   27.11                                                
 34 Morrell, Nic              JR Seattle U-PN         4:45.70    4:35.45  
      25.02   27.27   27.85   28.16   27.98   28.21   28.31   28.31
      27.39   26.95                                                
 35 Makuta, Ryan              FR Hawaii-HI            4:33.22    4:35.54  
      24.59   26.80   27.49   27.64   27.73   28.01   28.30   28.43
      28.56   27.99                                                
 36 Cassidy, Dennis           SO CSUB-CC              4:34.12    4:35.78  
      24.62   27.20   27.59   27.87   28.25   28.13   27.86   27.97
      28.00   28.29                                                
 37 Connors, Nick             FR Seattle U-PN         4:48.69    4:35.87  
      24.99   27.44   27.88   28.10   28.05   28.13   28.31   28.37
      27.73   26.87                                                
 38 Strom, Alex               SO Air Force-CO         4:34.02    4:36.12  
      24.79   26.64   27.50   27.62   27.86   28.18   28.16   28.33
      28.77   28.27                                                
 39 Jones, Jon                SR Air Force-CO         4:34.72    4:36.84  
      24.20   26.80   27.59   27.68   28.11   28.28   28.61   28.77
      28.70   28.10                                                
 40 Miner, Robby              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:28.06    4:36.88  
      24.30   26.20   27.30   27.70   27.90   28.27   29.03   28.94
      29.03   28.21                                                
 41 Hagi, Jayson              JR Hawaii-HI            4:36.88    4:37.37  
      24.93   26.73   27.39   27.84   28.25   28.23   28.36   28.37
      29.11   28.16                                                
 42 Eglesfield, George        FR Wyoming-WY           4:40.72    4:37.65  
      24.29   26.92   27.42   27.98   28.21   28.70   28.71   28.59
      28.72   28.11                                                
 43 Wolf, Dylan               FR UNLV-CA              4:36.09    4:37.82  
      24.74   26.77   27.27   27.74   28.08   28.18   28.84   29.10
      29.06   28.04                                                
 44 Chanas-Larue, Aaron       FR North Dakota-ND      4:29.49    4:38.38  
      24.75   27.16   27.77   28.06   28.35   28.31   28.65   28.79
      28.79   27.75                                                
 45 Philbin, George           SR North Dakota-ND      4:38.50    4:38.70  
      24.64   27.23   27.49   28.03   28.23   28.41   28.93   29.09
      28.77   27.88                                                
 46 Jacobson, Daniel          JR North Dakota-ND      4:44.47    4:40.41  
      25.34   27.59   28.06   28.21   28.35   28.71   28.88   29.00
      28.56   27.71                                                
 47 Palmer, Mckay             FR Brigham Young-UT     4:40.06    4:40.44  
      24.59   26.88   27.85   27.90   28.27   28.61   28.83   29.14
      29.35   29.02                                                
 48 Graves, Robby             FR Air Force-CO         4:29.80    4:40.49  
      24.52   26.59   27.41   27.83   28.37   28.81   29.11   29.41
      29.50   28.94                                                
 49 Weinert, Chris            FR Seattle U-PN         4:52.99    4:41.38  
      25.44   27.54   28.38   28.57   28.44   28.39   29.12   28.72
      28.69   28.09                                                
 50 Pizac, Doug               JR Seattle U-PN         4:44.52    4:41.74  
      24.62   27.06   27.59   28.36   28.57   28.77   28.80   29.50
      29.28   29.19                                                
 51 Stettner, Zachary         SO North Dakota-ND      4:50.14    4:42.18  
      24.64   27.13   27.82   28.07   28.69   28.93   28.59   29.11
      29.96   29.24                                                
 52 Moline, Kyle              SO Seattle U-PN         4:58.58    4:42.80  
      25.19   27.72   28.01   28.52   28.34   28.67   29.08   29.15
      29.44   28.68                                                
 53 Tyrrell, Will             FR CSUB-CC              4:50.60    4:45.91  
      24.45   27.12   27.71   28.20   28.89   29.47   30.07   30.26
      30.19   29.55                                                
 54 Koken, Matt               FR North Dakota-ND      4:45.14    4:46.99  
      25.22   27.49   28.02   28.44   29.08   29.51   29.77   30.07
      30.05   29.34                                                
 55 Krause, Ben               FR CSUB-CC              4:56.87    4:47.88  
      24.88   26.63   27.39   28.54   29.37   29.65   29.94   30.70
      30.69   30.09                                                
 56 Abadi, Ali                JR Seattle U-PN         4:55.56    4:49.11  
      25.52   27.76   28.63   28.87   29.37   29.80   30.02   30.30
      29.69   29.15                                                
 57 Shrader, Ethan            SO North Dakota-ND      4:50.83    4:50.78  
      25.25   27.88   28.37   29.06   29.13   29.43   30.02   31.04
      30.86   29.74                                                
 -- Walls, Matthew            FR Air Force-CO         4:37.27   X4:31.07  
      24.34   26.74   27.53   27.74   27.76   27.60   27.21   27.46
      27.43   27.26                                                
 -- Jones, Gabriel            FR Pacific-PC           4:48.79   X4:38.36  
      24.84   26.91   27.34   28.00   28.03   28.39   28.43   28.76
      29.04   28.62                                                
 -- Hofstedt, Daniel          JR Brigham Young-UT     4:54.81   X4:40.26  
      24.97   27.39   27.52   27.89   28.22   28.39   28.81   29.32
      29.14   28.61                                                
 -- Wollkind, Spencer         JR UNLV-CA              4:42.55   X4:40.36  
      24.45   27.06   28.03   28.11   28.53   28.79   28.73   29.39
      29.39   27.88                                                
 -- Hall, Jonathan            SO CSUB-CC              4:49.75   X4:40.99  
      25.36   27.73   27.99   28.24   28.44   28.22   28.87   28.96
      28.75   28.43                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:58.56   2/16/2012 Sophia Yamauchi, UCSB                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:55.96                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 2:01.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia          JR UCSB-CA              1:59.65    1:58.98&  20  
      25.72   30.83   34.24   28.19                                
  2 Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN          2:01.56    2:00.43&  17  
      26.19   31.36   34.69   28.19                                
  3 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly-CA          2:03.05    2:01.73   16  
      25.74   30.62   37.48   27.89                                
  4 Clawson, Londyn           SR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.53    2:02.25   15  
      27.55   29.84   35.25   29.61                                
  5 Knight, Allison           JR UCSB-CA              2:01.89    2:02.27   14  
      25.87   30.38   36.51   29.51                                
  6 Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN          2:02.19    2:02.50   13  
      26.68   30.54   35.67   29.61                                
  7 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          2:03.77    2:04.12   12  
      27.22   30.62   37.17   29.11                                
  8 Bradley, Paige            SR UCSB-CA              2:03.74    2:05.08   11  
      26.27   32.01   36.61   30.19                                
Consolation Final
  9 Maclean, Hayden           SR Hawaii-HI            2:04.58    2:02.45    9  
      26.96   30.33   35.86   29.30                                
 10 Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI         2:03.91    2:03.28    7  
      26.92   32.33   35.72   28.31                                
 11 Ritenberg, Taylor         SR Hawaii-HI            2:04.50    2:03.64    6  
      27.32   31.88   35.18   29.26                                
 12 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Pacific-PC           2:04.10    2:03.76    5  
      26.24   31.19   36.78   29.55                                
 13 Mardones, Cristina        FR Pacific-PC           2:04.62    2:03.91    4  
      27.61   31.67   35.34   29.29                                
 14 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly-CA          2:03.99    2:04.67    3  
      26.87   31.04   37.06   29.70                                
 15 Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:04.66    2:05.08    2  
      28.23   31.10   37.20   28.55                                
 16 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly-CA          2:04.34    2:05.81    1  
      27.51   33.11   34.37   30.82                                
Bonus Final
 17 Peanasky, Anne            JR UCSB-CA              2:05.53    2:04.78  
      27.11   32.06   37.43   28.18                                
 18 Alvarez, Liliana          JR UC Davis-SN          2:06.85    2:05.50  
      27.99   33.68   33.85   29.98                                
 19 Reierson, Sarah           FR San Diego-SI         2:07.64    2:06.05  
      27.41   31.91   37.36   29.37                                
 20 Harris, Mallory           FR Brigham Young-UT     2:07.45    2:06.19  
      27.10   32.44   36.02   30.63                                
 21 Munk, Taylor              JR UCSB-CA              2:07.23    2:06.49  
      27.47   31.72   38.20   29.10                                
 22 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA          2:05.39    2:06.52  
      27.54   31.37   37.62   29.99                                
 23 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly-CA          2:04.81    2:07.58  
      27.81   31.31   38.08   30.38                                
 24 Brennand, Kristen         FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:09.70    2:08.86  
      26.96   34.09   38.48   29.33                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:58.56   2/16/2012 Sophia Yamauchi, UCSB                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:55.96                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 2:01.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia          JR UCSB-CA              2:03.82    1:59.65& 
      26.21   30.74   33.84   28.86                                
  2 Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN          2:06.59    2:01.56& 
      26.42   32.57   34.42   28.15                                
  3 Knight, Allison           JR UCSB-CA              2:02.62    2:01.89  
      25.58   29.71   37.07   29.53                                
  4 Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN          2:03.47    2:02.19  
      26.62   30.88   34.90   29.79                                
  5 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly-CA          2:04.08    2:03.05  
      25.94   31.00   37.28   28.83                                
  6 Clawson, Londyn           SR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.50    2:03.53  
      27.21   29.52   35.90   30.90                                
  7 Bradley, Paige            SR UCSB-CA              2:06.63    2:03.74  
      26.42   31.71   35.78   29.83                                
  8 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          2:05.34    2:03.77  
      26.77   30.48   37.49   29.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI         2:06.85    2:03.91  
      27.57   32.48   35.60   28.26                                
 10 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly-CA          2:08.57    2:03.99  
      26.87   31.38   36.04   29.70                                
 11 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Pacific-PC           2:06.35    2:04.10  
      26.15   30.98   36.83   30.14                                
 12 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly-CA          2:06.05    2:04.34  
      27.01   32.65   34.69   29.99                                
 13 Ritenberg, Taylor         SR Hawaii-HI            2:02.90    2:04.50  
      27.53   32.71   35.10   29.16                                
 14 Maclean, Hayden           SR Hawaii-HI            2:05.67    2:04.58  
      27.46   30.55   36.44   30.13                                
 15 Mardones, Cristina        FR Pacific-PC           2:04.33    2:04.62  
      27.34   30.42   37.09   29.77                                
 16 Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:02.98    2:04.66  
      28.19   30.81   37.52   28.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly-CA          2:05.85    2:04.81  
      27.66   30.39   37.18   29.58                                
 18 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA          2:06.07    2:05.39  
      27.51   30.88   37.48   29.52                                
 19 Peanasky, Anne            JR UCSB-CA              2:08.45    2:05.53  
      27.40   32.98   37.33   27.82                                
 20 Ampuero, Jessica          JR Brigham Young-UT     2:04.78    2:06.08  
      27.22   31.70   37.73   29.43                                
 21 Metcalf, Carissa          SO UCSB-CA              2:06.29    2:06.78  
      26.83   33.39   35.97   30.59                                
 22 Alvarez, Liliana          JR UC Davis-SN          2:07.12    2:06.85  
      27.59   33.78   34.68   30.80                                
 23 Munk, Taylor              JR UCSB-CA              2:10.83    2:07.23  
      28.09   30.75   38.87   29.52                                
 24 Harris, Mallory           FR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.67    2:07.45  
      26.98   33.01   36.75   30.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reierson, Sarah           FR San Diego-SI         2:08.94    2:07.64  
      27.11   31.29   38.80   30.44                                
 26 Tiang, Zerlynn            FR Brigham Young-UT     2:10.89    2:07.66  
      26.94   33.06   37.40   30.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Pacific-PC           2:06.61    2:09.07  
      26.14   31.69   39.39   31.85                                
 28 Brennand, Kristen         FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:10.58    2:09.70  
      27.63   33.51   39.06   29.50                                
 29 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Pacific-PC           2:11.37    2:09.78  
      28.92   31.66   38.43   30.77                                
 30 Phillips, Eleanor         JR San Diego-SI         2:11.06    2:09.91  
      28.13   32.53   38.80   30.45                                
 31 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly-CA          2:08.36    2:10.32  
      27.37   33.76   37.76   31.43                                
 32 Hess, Steph               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:11.65    2:10.47  
      27.80   33.68   37.69   31.30                                
 33 Curran, Hope              FR UCSB-CA              2:12.59    2:10.69  
      27.85   32.85   38.47   31.52                                
 34 Laufasa-Duncan, Katalena  FR Hawaii-HI            2:11.55    2:11.02  
      28.50   32.27   39.20   31.05                                
 35 Taylor, Erica             SO UCSB-CA              2:10.92    2:11.03  
      28.30   34.48   37.11   31.14                                
 36 Rick, Katie               JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:10.09    2:11.08  
      27.59   34.00   38.30   31.19                                
 37 Olsen, Katie              SR San Diego-SI         2:13.57    2:11.68  
      28.72   33.55   38.28   31.13                                
 38 Garger, Natalie           SO Hawaii-HI            2:12.23    2:12.80  
      28.64   33.99   37.83   32.34                                
 39 King, Camorah             FR Pacific-PC           2:18.15    2:14.11  
      29.63   34.57   38.11   31.80                                
 40 Nip, Marlena              JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:17.48    2:14.71  
      28.58   36.07   39.03   31.03                                
 41 Abrate, Sofia             FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:14.88    2:15.13  
      29.51   33.32   39.78   32.52                                
 -- Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          2:10.47   X2:04.99  
      27.88   31.40   36.40   29.31                                
 -- Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN          2:13.08   X2:05.87  
      26.30   30.96   39.14   29.47                                
 -- Tomkinson, Ally           FR UCSB-CA              2:08.45   X2:08.68  
      27.61   32.85   37.17   31.05                                
 -- Tedesco, Madison          FR UCSB-CA              2:13.62   X2:10.06  
      27.12   33.71   38.31   30.92                                
 -- Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI         2:11.63   X2:10.11  
      28.38   33.73   37.25   30.75                                
 -- Ranit, Antoinette         SO Hawaii-HI            2:09.62   X2:10.99  
      27.96   32.94   38.49   31.60                                
 -- Akin, Annalee             FR Cal Poly-CA          2:16.69   X2:14.11  
      28.99   34.20   38.79   32.13                                
 -- Allen, Aubree             FR Brigham Young-UT     2:25.75   X2:14.27  
      29.01   31.35   41.51   32.40                                
 -- Burmood, Erica            JR San Diego-SI         2:19.04   X2:14.42  
      28.62   33.42   40.30   32.08                                
 -- Anderson, Makenzie        FR San Diego-SI         2:13.98   X2:14.56  
      28.63   33.29   42.19   30.45                                
 -- Chisholm, Hailey          SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:18.33   X2:14.74  
      29.17   35.15   39.02   31.40                                
 -- Reid, Mary Kate           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:18.88   X2:18.34  
      29.03   36.87   38.72   33.72                                
 -- Cohn, Sammi               FR San Diego-SI         2:10.42         DQ  
      13.87                                                        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:46.10   2/21/2013 Adam Kalms, Wyoming-WY                     
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:43.62                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:49.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kalms, Adam               SO Wyoming-WY           1:46.77    1:46.10#  20  
      22.75   27.16   31.00   25.19                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         JR UNLV-CA              1:46.81    1:46.30&  17  
      23.21   26.80   30.60   25.69                                
  3 Mazzurana, Luca           SR Hawaii-HI            1:48.32    1:46.78&  16  
      22.40   26.69   31.87   25.82                                
  4 Palmer, Hayden            FR Brigham Young-UT     1:47.86    1:46.91&  15  
      23.12   27.68   30.37   25.74                                
  5 Simkovic, Oliver          JR Pacific-PC           1:48.23    1:48.47&  14  
      23.14   26.64   32.38   26.31                                
  6 Turner, Jordan            SO Wyoming-WY           1:48.41    1:48.49&  13  
      24.06   27.90   30.68   25.85                                
  7 Barrett, Robert           SR Denver-CO            1:48.80    1:49.06&  12  
      23.15   28.41   30.77   26.73                                
  8 Rutherfurd, Andrew        JR Brigham Young-UT     1:49.47    1:49.68   11  
      23.63   28.20   31.35   26.50                                
Consolation Final
  9 Gabayeron, PJ             JR Hawaii-HI            1:50.41    1:48.06&   9  
      24.44   27.46   29.84   26.32                                
 10 Jenkins, Preston          FR Brigham Young-UT     1:50.26    1:48.67&   7  
      23.37   26.03   33.89   25.38                                
 11 Jenkins, Kaleb            SR Air Force-CO         1:51.03    1:50.76    6  
      23.20   27.95   32.27   27.34                                
 12 McCormick, Mike           SO Wyoming-WY           1:51.56    1:51.26    5  
      24.77   28.80   31.14   26.55                                
 13 Scalise, Kyle             FR Wyoming-WY           1:52.73    1:51.52    4  
      24.23   28.89   31.33   27.07                                
 14 Wertz, Joe                SR Seattle U-PN         1:52.37    1:51.98    3  
      24.34   28.09   32.80   26.75                                
 15 Mackenzie, Douglas        JR Denver-CO            1:51.25    1:52.06    2  
      23.76   28.30   33.20   26.80                                
 16 Meier, Brandon            JR UNLV-CA              1:52.42    1:53.11    1  
      24.79   28.10   32.16   28.06                                
Bonus Final
 17 Gilmore, James            SR Seattle U-PN         1:53.65    1:49.76  
      23.89   28.22   31.89   25.76                                
 18 Gannon, Adam              JR North Dakota-ND      1:53.31    1:52.12  
      24.00   29.84   31.40   26.88                                
 19 Brasali, Hanaya           FR Pacific-PC           1:53.68    1:52.61  
      23.36   27.90   33.87   27.48                                
 20 Wong, Eli                 SR Hawaii-HI            1:53.16    1:52.63  
      23.99   29.33   32.29   27.02                                
 21 Robrock, Kyle             FR Denver-CO            1:53.18    1:53.29  
      23.76   27.84   34.59   27.10                                
 22 Maguire, Mark             SR Denver-CO            1:53.02    1:53.33  
      24.42   28.79   32.58   27.54                                
 23 Wieser, Sam               SO Air Force-CO         1:53.25    1:54.57  
      24.25   29.25   33.29   27.78                                
 24 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI            1:54.05    1:55.04  
      24.75   28.63   32.73   28.93                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:46.10   2/21/2013 Adam Kalms, Wyoming-WY                     
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:43.62                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:49.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalms, Adam               SO Wyoming-WY           1:47.69    1:46.77& 
      22.60   26.79   32.12   25.26                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         JR UNLV-CA              1:46.09    1:46.81& 
      23.17   27.00   30.57   26.07                                
  3 Palmer, Hayden            FR Brigham Young-UT     1:49.81    1:47.86& 
      23.61   28.11   30.57   25.57                                
  4 Simkovic, Oliver          JR Pacific-PC           1:49.73    1:48.23& 
      23.36   26.49   32.03   26.35                                
  5 Mazzurana, Luca           SR Hawaii-HI            1:47.66    1:48.32& 
      23.42   26.67   32.09   26.14                                
  6 Turner, Jordan            SO Wyoming-WY           1:52.61    1:48.41& 
      24.08   27.14   30.80   26.39                                
  7 Barrett, Robert           SR Denver-CO            1:48.44    1:48.80& 
      23.11   27.72   31.06   26.91                                
  8 Rutherfurd, Andrew        JR Brigham Young-UT     1:51.76    1:49.47  
      23.58   27.61   31.48   26.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenkins, Preston          FR Brigham Young-UT     1:49.84    1:50.26  
      23.65   26.50   34.29   25.82                                
 10 Gabayeron, PJ             JR Hawaii-HI            1:50.18    1:50.41  
      24.12   27.17   31.75   27.37                                
 11 Jenkins, Kaleb            SR Air Force-CO         1:52.07    1:51.03  
      23.44   28.12   31.96   27.51                                
 12 Mackenzie, Douglas        JR Denver-CO            1:50.91    1:51.25  
      23.79   27.72   33.05   26.69                                
 13 McCormick, Mike           SO Wyoming-WY           1:55.09    1:51.56  
      24.78   28.67   31.04   27.07                                
 14 Wertz, Joe                SR Seattle U-PN         1:57.16    1:52.37  
      24.33   27.23   33.10   27.71                                
 15 Meier, Brandon            JR UNLV-CA              1:50.51    1:52.42  
      24.92   28.34   31.39   27.77                                
 16 Scalise, Kyle             FR Wyoming-WY           1:54.77    1:52.73  
      23.70   28.72   32.47   27.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maguire, Mark             SR Denver-CO            1:52.15    1:53.02  
      24.08   28.41   32.83   27.70                                
 18 Wong, Eli                 SR Hawaii-HI            1:54.05    1:53.16  
      24.30   28.93   32.28   27.65                                
 19 Robrock, Kyle             FR Denver-CO            1:52.78    1:53.18  
      24.04   27.87   34.63   26.64                                
 20 Wieser, Sam               SO Air Force-CO         1:54.30    1:53.25  
      24.54   29.12   32.55   27.04                                
 21 Gannon, Adam              JR North Dakota-ND      1:52.95    1:53.31  
      23.63   29.75   32.36   27.57                                
 22 Gilmore, James            SR Seattle U-PN         1:55.11    1:53.65  
      23.75   30.23   32.81   26.86                                
 23 Brasali, Hanaya           FR Pacific-PC           1:54.28    1:53.68  
      24.20   28.51   33.43   27.54                                
 24 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI            1:56.83    1:54.05  
      24.84   28.41   32.53   28.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barton, RJ                SR Pacific-PC           1:58.23    1:54.06  
      24.34   28.99   32.60   28.13                                
 26 Barnosky, Michael         FR Air Force-CO         1:53.12    1:54.12  
      24.53   28.53   31.90   29.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brunetti, Darian          SO Denver-CO            1:51.71    1:54.24  
      24.33   27.82   34.29   27.80                                
 28 Bruce, Tomas              JR CSUB-CC              1:57.55    1:54.38  
      23.80   29.12   34.07   27.39                                
 29 Krall, Tanner             JR Denver-CO            1:58.06    1:54.53  
      24.35   30.50   30.91   28.77                                
 30 Emery, Brett              FR CSUB-CC              1:57.22    1:54.77  
      24.40   30.38   32.38   27.61                                
 31 Oleson, Dane              JR CSUB-CC              1:58.95    1:55.16  
      25.30   29.37   32.74   27.75                                
 32 Miller, Cody              SR Hawaii-HI            1:53.46    1:55.29  
      24.49   30.97   31.94   27.89                                
 33 Lasko, Jared              FR Hawaii-HI            1:55.72    1:55.45  
      24.23   28.64   35.78   26.80                                
 34 Wheeler, Gabe             FR Seattle U-PN         2:00.60    1:56.56  
      24.72   28.90   33.30   29.64                                
 35 Smith, Austin             SO North Dakota-ND      1:58.89    1:56.66  
      23.44   30.45   32.84   29.93                                
 36 dePaula, Paulo            FR Hawaii-HI            1:56.00    1:56.83  
      24.24   30.60   34.29   27.70                                
 37 Lindgren, Robin           SR Denver-CO            1:56.99    1:56.87  
      25.68   30.52   32.13   28.54                                
 38 Wooldridge, Mark             Hawaii-HI            1:58.86    1:57.76  
      24.48   29.32   35.02   28.94                                
 -- Mitchell, Kevin           FR Air Force-CO         1:55.25   X1:53.88  
      23.45   29.18   33.52   27.73                                
 -- Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO         1:57.66   X1:54.90  
      24.62   28.37   34.36   27.55                                
 -- Adams, Wyatt              JR UNLV-CA              1:56.51   X1:55.74  
      23.35   29.63   34.59   28.17                                
 -- Sorensen, Scott           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:59.00   X1:57.56  
      25.36   27.88   34.86   29.46                                
 -- Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC           2:01.42   X1:57.59  
      25.13   30.69   33.03   28.74                                
 -- Lee, Andy                 SR Denver-CO            1:59.64   X1:57.93  
      26.11   31.21   32.54   28.07                                
 -- Brown, Alex               JR CSUB-CC              1:58.05   X1:58.74  
      23.72   30.16   35.95   28.91                                
 -- Capper, Jordan            FR Pacific-PC           2:02.35   X1:59.11  
      26.00   31.18   34.27   27.66                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 22.58   2/24/2011 Kayleigh Foley, UCD                          
    D1 A-Cut: % 22.05                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 22.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         SO Hawaii-HI              22.81      22.79&  20  
  2 Mustelin, Sofia           JR Hawaii-HI              23.36      23.05   17  
  3 Stover, Katie             SO Hawaii-HI              23.25      23.08   16  
  4 Sorensen, Alexandria      FR Brigham Young-UT       23.34      23.28   15  
  5 Cote, Rachel              SR Hawaii-HI              23.27      23.34   14  
  6 Tomkinson, Katie          SR UCSB-CA                23.30      23.43   13  
  7 Doroghian, Kim            JR Brigham Young-UT       23.41      23.56   12  
  8 Hunt, Hilary              SO UC Davis-SN            23.37      23.59   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Grant, Andrea             SO Brigham Young-UT       23.47      23.46    9  
 10 Porter, Haley             JR UC Davis-SN            23.58      23.48    7  
 11 Kimmel, Jacquie           SR San Diego-SI           23.62      23.56    6  
 12 Hopp, Camille             SR Loy. Marymount-CA      23.42      23.57    5  
 13 Magnuson, Kjirsten        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      23.64      23.60    4  
 14 Stone, Kelly              SR San Diego-SI           23.50      23.62    3  
 15 Mark, Morgan                 Hawaii-HI              23.50      23.67    2  
 16 Toolson, Taryn            SR Brigham Young-UT       23.57      23.75    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI           23.87      23.68  
 18 Campbell, Hailey          JR Brigham Young-UT       23.66      23.73  
 19 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA            23.66      23.81  
 20 Jones, Jillian            JR Cal Poly-CA            23.84      23.84  
 21 Finucane, Francesca       SR San Diego-SI           23.84      23.92  
 22 Kreuzberger, Kimmie       FR UCSB-CA                23.69      23.93  
 23 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly-CA            24.07      24.04  
 24 McGowan, Mallory          SR Pacific-PC             24.05      24.16  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 22.58   2/24/2011 Kayleigh Foley, UCD                          
    D1 A-Cut: % 22.05                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 22.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         SO Hawaii-HI              23.11      22.81& 
  2 Stover, Katie             SO Hawaii-HI              23.60      23.25  
  3 Cote, Rachel              SR Hawaii-HI              23.02      23.27  
  4 Tomkinson, Katie          SR UCSB-CA                23.58      23.30  
  5 Sorensen, Alexandria      FR Brigham Young-UT       23.28      23.34  
  6 Mustelin, Sofia           JR Hawaii-HI              23.13      23.36  
  7 Hunt, Hilary              SO UC Davis-SN            23.54      23.37  
  8 Doroghian, Kim            JR Brigham Young-UT       24.65      23.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopp, Camille             SR Loy. Marymount-CA      23.44      23.42  
 10 Grant, Andrea             SO Brigham Young-UT       23.75      23.47  
 11 Mark, Morgan                 Hawaii-HI              23.94      23.50  
 11 Stone, Kelly              SR San Diego-SI           23.88      23.50  
 13 Toolson, Taryn            SR Brigham Young-UT       23.50      23.57  
 14 Porter, Haley             JR UC Davis-SN            23.63      23.58  
 15 Kimmel, Jacquie           SR San Diego-SI           23.76      23.62  
 16 Magnuson, Kjirsten        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      23.50      23.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Hailey          JR Brigham Young-UT       23.56      23.66  
 17 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA            23.98      23.66  
 19 Kreuzberger, Kimmie       FR UCSB-CA                23.95      23.69  
 20 Jones, Jillian            JR Cal Poly-CA            23.99      23.84  
 20 Finucane, Francesca       SR San Diego-SI           23.78      23.84  
 22 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI           24.58      23.87  
 23 McGowan, Mallory          SR Pacific-PC             24.06      24.05  
 24 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly-CA            24.66      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liang, Peggy              SO Hawaii-HI              24.45      24.08  
 26 Lee, Morgan               SR UC Davis-SN            24.24      24.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vargas, Noe               SR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.19      24.22  
 28 Hoppe, Charis             FR UCSB-CA                24.68      24.26  
 28 Bennion, Natalie          FR Brigham Young-UT       24.41      24.26  
 30 Engel, Kelsey             JR Cal Poly-CA            24.70      24.27  
 31 Allen, Sophie             SR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.60      24.38  
 31 Dekar, Rachel             JR Loy. Marymount-CA      25.01      24.38  
 33 Marsh, Ciera              SO Brigham Young-UT       24.96      24.39  
 34 Bispo, Kassy              SR Brigham Young-UT       24.70      24.45  
 35 Sumioka, Annie            SO Pacific-PC             24.61      24.53  
 36 Taylor, Jackie            FR San Diego-SI           24.43      24.56  
 37 Saylor, Lauren            JR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.56      24.62  
 38 Vaughan, Dani             JR Brigham Young-UT       24.75      24.68  
 39 Mcnulty, Erin             FR Hawaii-HI              24.23      24.72  
 40 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Pacific-PC             25.04      24.79  
 41 Cahill, Haley             FR San Diego-SI           24.68      24.90  
 42 Lee, Alexis               FR San Diego-SI           24.64      24.94  
 43 Safa, Diana               SO Loy. Marymount-CA      25.23      25.17  
 -- Leung, Megan              JR UC Davis-SN            24.17     X23.90  
 -- Ditty, Taylor             JR Hawaii-HI              24.45     X24.00  
 -- Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN            24.07     X24.01  
 -- Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI           24.11     X24.05  
 -- Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly-CA            24.46     X24.11  
 -- Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.13     X24.19  
 -- Accornero, Thea           SR Hawaii-HI              24.52     X24.34  
 -- Guy, Taylor               FR Cal Poly-CA            24.83     X24.38  
 -- Barden, Hollace           FR UCSB-CA                25.25     X24.39  
 -- Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC             24.47     X24.41  
 -- Rick, Katie               JR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.69     X24.41  
 -- Bennion, Angela           JR Brigham Young-UT       24.33     X24.41  
 -- Bushnell, Sarah           FR Brigham Young-UT       24.54     X24.51  
 -- Eldridge, Zoe             FR Pacific-PC             25.23     X24.65  
 -- Fujita, Rachel            SO Hawaii-HI              25.06     X24.69  
 -- Nation, Natalie           FR Hawaii-HI              24.74     X24.75  
 -- Jones, Stephanie          FR San Diego-SI           24.75     X24.82  
 -- Brennand, Kristen         FR Loy. Marymount-CA      24.86     X24.83  
 -- Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly-CA            25.60     X24.87  
 -- Baker, Maddie             FR San Diego-SI           24.89     X25.04  
 -- Gore, Kathleen            SO Loy. Marymount-CA      25.20     X25.06  
 -- Heninger, Amanda          SR Brigham Young-UT       25.44     X25.26  
 -- Collins, Brooke           SO Cal Poly-CA            25.44     X25.28  
 -- Hengels, Hallie           FR Loy. Marymount-CA      25.85     X25.29  
 -- Schuffels, Stephanie      FR Loy. Marymount-CA      25.99     X25.38  
 -- Sivesind, Padon           SO Cal Poly-CA            26.02     X25.46  
 -- Threw, Kristin            FR Pacific-PC             26.44     X25.70  
 -- Horwitz, Stephanie        FR Loy. Marymount-CA      25.87     X25.81  
 -- Damian, Lauren            SO UC Davis-SN            24.62     X25.85  
 -- Akin, Annalee             FR Cal Poly-CA            26.76     X26.50  
 -- Casso, Isabel             SO Loy. Marymount-CA      27.65     X26.71  
 -- Chisholm, Hailey          SO Loy. Marymount-CA      26.46     X26.72  
 -- Hess, Steph               SR Loy. Marymount-CA      25.24         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 19.91   2/21/2013 Dillon Virva, UNLV-CA                        
    D1 A-Cut: % 19.30                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 20.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Virva, Dillon             FR UNLV-CA                20.02      19.92&  20  
  2 Murray, Brent             SO Brigham Young-UT       19.99      20.00&  17  
  3 Sorenson, Payton          FR Brigham Young-UT       20.15      20.01&  16  
  4 Beaman, Garret            SR Brigham Young-UT       20.11      20.03&  15  
  5 Fletcher, Jordan          JR Brigham Young-UT       20.14      20.21   14  
  6 Passos, Gui               JR UNLV-CA                20.23      20.30   13  
  7 Frey, Jeff                JR Wyoming-WY             20.36      20.41   12  
  8 Roberts, Cody             SR UNLV-CA                20.38      20.52   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         FR UNLV-CA                20.40      20.40    9  
 10 Worsley, Coleton          SR Denver-CO              20.43      20.42    7  
 11 Wickensheimer, Daniel     SR CSUB-CC                20.53      20.67    5.5
 11 O'Leary, Ryan             SO Wyoming-WY             20.44      20.67    5.5
 13 Luster, Conner            SR UNLV-CA                20.45      20.75    4  
 14 Samet, Sam                FR Wyoming-WY             20.54      20.80    3  
 15 Dunne, Ryan               SO Air Force-CO           20.61      20.87    2  
 16 Rutecki, Nick             JR Wyoming-WY             20.57      20.97    1  
Bonus Final
 17 Kiessling, Ruddy          SR Hawaii-HI              20.74      20.49  
 18 Wurm, Mitchell            SR CSUB-CC                20.62      20.62  
 19 Jovanovich, Paul          SR UNLV-CA                20.75      20.66  
 20 Fleming, Casey            SO Pacific-PC             20.71      20.74  
 21 Macdonald, Angus          JR Air Force-CO           20.66      20.84  
 22 Carter, Bryce             FR Wyoming-WY             20.75      20.89  
 23 Martinelli, Tim           SR Air Force-CO           20.75      20.93  
 24 Frank, George             FR Air Force-CO           20.66      21.04  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 19.91   2/21/2013 Dillon Virva, UNLV-CA                        
    D1 A-Cut: % 19.30                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 20.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Brent             SO Brigham Young-UT       20.58      19.99& 
  2 Virva, Dillon             FR UNLV-CA                20.52      20.02& 
  3 Beaman, Garret            SR Brigham Young-UT       20.76      20.11& 
  4 Fletcher, Jordan          JR Brigham Young-UT       20.52      20.14& 
  5 Sorenson, Payton          FR Brigham Young-UT       20.64      20.15& 
  6 Passos, Gui               JR UNLV-CA                20.62      20.23  
  7 Frey, Jeff                JR Wyoming-WY             20.60      20.36  
  8 Roberts, Cody             SR UNLV-CA                20.53      20.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         FR UNLV-CA                20.44      20.40  
 10 Worsley, Coleton          SR Denver-CO              20.84      20.43  
 11 O'Leary, Ryan             SO Wyoming-WY             21.04      20.44  
 12 Luster, Conner            SR UNLV-CA                20.68      20.45  
 13 Wickensheimer, Daniel     SR CSUB-CC                21.69      20.53  
 14 Samet, Sam                FR Wyoming-WY             21.02      20.54  
 15 Rutecki, Nick             JR Wyoming-WY             21.09      20.57  
 16 Dunne, Ryan               SO Air Force-CO           20.63      20.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wurm, Mitchell            SR CSUB-CC                20.88      20.62  
 18 Frank, George             FR Air Force-CO           20.78      20.66  
 18 Macdonald, Angus          JR Air Force-CO           21.23      20.66  
 20 Fleming, Casey            SO Pacific-PC             21.04      20.71  
 21 Szele, David              JR UNLV-CA                20.43      20.73  
 22 Kiessling, Ruddy          SR Hawaii-HI              20.59      20.74  
 23 Carter, Bryce             FR Wyoming-WY             20.75      20.75  
 23 Jovanovich, Paul          SR UNLV-CA                20.89      20.75  
 23 Martinelli, Tim           SR Air Force-CO           20.85      20.75  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Cverle, Fran              JR CSUB-CC                20.95      20.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wells, Brady              SR Brigham Young-UT       20.97      20.77  
 28 Maclean, Ali              SO Hawaii-HI              21.00      20.80  
 29 Machado, Henrique         FR UNLV-CA                20.76      20.82  
 30 Armstrong, David          SO Brigham Young-UT       21.66      20.85  
 31 Lameynardie, Samito       FR UNLV-CA                20.64      20.90  
 32 Carriker, Tyler           SR Seattle U-PN           21.43      21.01  
 33 Van Dehy, William         SO Denver-CO              21.36      21.02  
 34 Moore, Taylor             JR Pacific-PC             21.57      21.10  
 35 Yuhas, Charles            FR CSUB-CC                21.21      21.15  
 35 Alves, Jon                SR Pacific-PC             21.80      21.15  
 37 Wanot, Bart               SO Seattle U-PN           21.19      21.18  
 38 MacQuarrie, Colin         FR North Dakota-ND        21.73      21.26  
 39 Platow, Bart              SR Pacific-PC             21.92      21.28  
 40 Carnes, Jason             JR Pacific-PC             21.13      21.29  
 41 Schultz, Wes              FR North Dakota-ND        21.20      21.35  
 42 Perkins, Karch            FR Hawaii-HI              21.63      21.36  
 43 McKenzie, Ian             SR North Dakota-ND        21.33      21.42  
 44 Chiaro, Anthony           SR Air Force-CO           21.73      21.43  
 45 Gosney, Zak               SR North Dakota-ND        21.51      21.53  
 46 Bley-Male, Owen           SR Seattle U-PN           22.25      21.60  
 47 Harvey, Bryan             SO UNLV-CA                21.96      21.62  
 48 Foresto, Joao             SR CSUB-CC                21.30      21.65  
 49 Franke, Cameron           SO Pacific-PC             22.70      21.96  
 50 McCague, Erik             FR North Dakota-ND        22.27      21.97  
 51 Lynch, Chris              SR Seattle U-PN           22.67      21.98  
 52 Fisher, Jacob             FR North Dakota-ND        23.03      21.99  
 53 Ledford, Sean             FR Air Force-CO           23.85      23.11  
 54 Burkard, Cody             SO Pacific-PC             23.60      26.46  
 -- Wilson, Dai               JR Pacific-PC             21.37     X21.05  
 -- Tappy, Clark              SR Denver-CO              21.34     X21.35  
 -- Iwanicki, Nick            SR Denver-CO              21.35     X21.50  
 -- Rogers, Cooper            SO Pacific-PC             21.19     X21.55  
 -- Campana, Eddie            FR Hawaii-HI              21.46     X21.58  
 -- Seth, Vance               SR Hawaii-HI              21.62     X21.65  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew          SO Hawaii-HI              21.94     X21.67  
 -- Jacobson, Daniel          JR North Dakota-ND        21.49     X21.79  
 -- Hofstedt, Daniel          JR Brigham Young-UT       21.88     X21.83  
 -- Youngdahl, Preston        SR North Dakota-ND           NT     X22.26  
 -- Uekawa, Grant             FR Hawaii-HI              22.23     X22.28  
 
Event 13  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Suder, Nic                SO Brigham Young-UT      328.00     356.95   20  
  2 Hayes, Luke                  Hawaii-HI             310.05     349.75   17  
  3 Campbell, Derek           JR Wyoming-WY            339.40     334.15   16  
  4 Neklason, Troy            SO CSUB-CC               300.05     318.05   15  
  5 Edfort, Ross              SO Denver-CO             314.90     308.45   14  
  6 Hopper, Matt              SO Brigham Young-UT      291.50     301.00   13  
  7 Eberle, Rick              JR North Dakota-ND       303.80     297.80   12  
  8 McMillin, Eric            FR Wyoming-WY            326.75     282.65   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Corless, David            SO Brigham Young-UT      284.40     313.85    9  
 10 Speth, Trayton            FR Brigham Young-UT      283.95     310.45    7  
 11 White, Brent              SR Air Force-CO          264.90     284.10    6  
 12 Germain, Drew             SO North Dakota-ND       255.85     278.00    5  
 13 Vallejo, Dominic          FR Air Force-CO          245.25     277.85    4  
 14 MetCalf, Clayton          FR North Dakota-ND       244.00     270.40    3  
 15 James, Lucas              FR UNLV-CA               250.05     246.15    2  
 16 Zillweger, Nate           FR Air Force-CO          247.65     209.75    1  
 
Event 13  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Derek           JR Wyoming-WY            318.70     339.40  
  2 Suder, Nic                SO Brigham Young-UT      317.25     328.00  
  3 McMillin, Eric            FR Wyoming-WY            289.80     326.75  
  4 Edfort, Ross              SO Denver-CO             337.88     314.90  
  5 Hayes, Luke                  Hawaii-HI                 NP     310.05  
  6 Eberle, Rick              JR North Dakota-ND       320.40     303.80  
  7 Neklason, Troy            SO CSUB-CC               269.85     300.05  
  8 Hopper, Matt              SO Brigham Young-UT      308.03     291.50  
  9 Corless, David            SO Brigham Young-UT      284.17     284.40  
 10 Speth, Trayton            FR Brigham Young-UT      282.23     283.95  
 11 White, Brent              SR Air Force-CO              NP     264.90  
 12 Germain, Drew             SO North Dakota-ND       296.85     255.85  
 13 James, Lucas              FR UNLV-CA               268.80     250.05  
 14 Zillweger, Nate           FR Air Force-CO              NP     247.65  
 15 Vallejo, Dominic          FR Air Force-CO              NP     245.25  
 16 MetCalf, Clayton          FR North Dakota-ND       262.05     244.00  
 17 Pecci, Alex               JR Air Force-CO              NP     227.85  
 18 Latimer, Simon            SO Denver-CO             267.80     224.95  
 19 Goilling, Michael            North Dakota-ND       282.08     224.35  
 20 Acosta, Liam              JR CSUB-CC               235.80     210.70  
 21 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV-CA               228.75     204.30  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hall, Lauren                 Hawaii-HI             305.95     299.30   20  
  2 Taylor, Raleigh           SO Brigham Young-UT      282.25     286.65   17  
  3 Christensen, Dana         SR Brigham Young-UT      246.40     281.15   16  
  4 Harrison, Aimee              Hawaii-HI             242.35     266.20   15  
  5 Bradley, Genevieve           Hawaii-HI             262.65     260.15   14  
  6 Dankler, Mathilda         FR San Diego-SI          228.35     231.85   13  
  7 McIntyre, Sami            JR Cal Poly-CA           229.40     226.75   12  
  8 Lafranchise, Lucy         FR UC Davis-SN           247.85     199.15   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Rands, Mackenzie          SO Brigham Young-UT      218.90     242.90    9  
 10 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly-CA           206.20     238.70    7  
 11 Francois, Haley           SO Brigham Young-UT      211.85     235.70    6  
 12 O'Meara, Meaghan          JR Cal Poly-CA           218.00     234.05    5  
 13 DeNeffe, Audrey           FR UC Davis-SN           205.10     227.65    4  
 14 Terry, Monika             FR UCSB-CA               222.75     227.50    3  
 15 Tears, Hanna              FR UC Davis-SN           215.80     225.30    2  
 16 Tomp, Hannah              FR UCSB-CA               216.30     219.45    1  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Lauren                 Hawaii-HI                 NP     305.95  
  2 Taylor, Raleigh           SO Brigham Young-UT      263.02     282.25  
  3 Bradley, Genevieve           Hawaii-HI                 NP     262.65  
  4 Lafranchise, Lucy         FR UC Davis-SN               NP     247.85  
  5 Christensen, Dana         SR Brigham Young-UT      340.65     246.40  
  6 Harrison, Aimee              Hawaii-HI                 NP     242.35  
  7 McIntyre, Sami            JR Cal Poly-CA           288.70     229.40  
  8 Dankler, Mathilda         FR San Diego-SI              NP     228.35  
  9 Terry, Monika             FR UCSB-CA               253.80     222.75  
 10 Rands, Mackenzie          SO Brigham Young-UT      271.57     218.90  
 11 O'Meara, Meaghan          JR Cal Poly-CA           267.95     218.00  
 12 Tomp, Hannah              FR UCSB-CA               242.48     216.30  
 13 Tears, Hanna              FR UC Davis-SN               NP     215.80  
 14 Francois, Haley           SO Brigham Young-UT      251.48     211.85  
 15 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly-CA           265.40     206.20  
 16 DeNeffe, Audrey           FR UC Davis-SN               NP     205.10  
 17 Stewart, Shannon          SO UC Davis-SN               NP     197.15  
 18 Singhal, Tripti           FR UCSB-CA               244.05     192.00  
 19 Moreno, Quetzal           FR UCSB-CA               232.55     181.55  
 20 Bonsall, Jean             FR Cal Poly-CA           200.03     173.05  
 21 Jajewski, Ellen           FR San Diego-SI              NP     161.75  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 3:38.88   2/22/2013 UC Santa Barbara, UCSB-CA                  
                         A Knight, S Yamauchi, A Ward, K Tomkinson         
    D1 A-Cut: % 3:35.39                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 3:37.56                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                          3:45.33    3:38.88#  40  
     1) Knight, Allison JR              2) Yamauchi, Sophia JR            
     3) Ward, Andrea JR                 4) Tomkinson, Katie SR            
       26.93    55.43    28.34  1:01.09    24.66    52.92    23.43    49.44
  2 UC Davis-SN  'A'                                  3:42.76    3:40.15   34  
     1) Hunt, Hilary SO                 2) Alvarez, Liliana JR            
     3) Leung, Megan JR                 4) Edwards, Katie JR              
       26.53    55.08    28.80  1:01.02    25.14    54.01    24.10    50.04
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:45.96    3:41.13   32  
     1) Campbell, Hailey JR             2) Bispo, Kassy SR                
     3) Doroghian, Kim JR               4) Grant, Andrea SO               
       26.21    54.78    28.14  1:01.43    24.96    54.27    23.66    50.65
  4 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      3:43.54    3:41.70   30  
     1) Cote, Rachel SR                 2) Ritenberg, Taylor SR           
     3) Djelic, Sofija SO               4) Alkhaldi, Jasmine SO           
       26.49    55.06    29.01  1:03.07    25.31    54.95    23.26    48.62
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:50.09    3:45.73   28  
     1) Cameron, Bo JR                  2) McGowan, Mallory SR            
     3) Vetterlein, Allie SR            4) Shillington, Hayley JR         
       27.73    57.13    29.24  1:02.51    25.42    55.78    24.18    50.31
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               3:48.10    3:46.07   26  
     1) Allen, Sophie SR                2) Hopp, Camille SR               
     3) Brennand, Kristen FR            4) Clarno, Kristen FR             
       27.48    56.36    29.08  1:02.16    26.36    56.68    24.23    50.87
  7 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                   3:48.07    3:46.67   24  
     1) Reierson, Sarah FR              2) Andruzzi, Melissa SR           
     3) Stone, Kelly SR                 4) Finucane, Francesca SR         
       27.44    56.24    29.37  1:02.99    25.66    56.47    24.17    50.97
  8 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  3:47.33    3:52.61   22  
     1) Anderson, Katrina SR            2) Haven, Angie SR                
     3) Enguidanos, Belen SO            4) Engel, Kelsey JR               
       28.11    57.82    29.38  1:03.95    27.17    58.06    24.96    52.78
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 3:10.30   2/22/2013 University of Nevada Las Vegas, UNLV-CA    
                         H Machado, D Szele, C Roberts, S Lameynardie      
    D1 A-Cut: % 3:10.91                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 3:12.78                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:11.43    3:10.30#  40  
     1) Machado, Henrique FR            2) Szele, David JR                
     3) Roberts, Cody SR                4) Lameynardie, Samito FR         
       23.10    47.64    24.82    53.70    20.94    46.16    20.39    42.80
  2 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:16.81    3:12.37&  34  
     1) Jenkins, Preston FR             2) Wells, Brady SR                
     3) Armstrong, David SO             4) Murray, Brent SO               
       23.19    47.86    24.94    54.01    21.59    47.30    20.65    43.20
  3 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      3:17.01    3:13.54   32  
     1) Milberg, Kyle JR                2) Krall, Tanner JR               
     3) Barrett, Robert SR              4) Worsley, Coleton SR            
       23.00    47.45    25.32    54.16    21.81    47.78    20.56    44.15
  4 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      3:19.97    3:15.93   30  
     1) Maclean, Ali SO                 2) dePaula, Paulo FR              
     3) Mazzurana, Luca SR              4) Kiessling, Ruddy SR            
       24.13    49.47    25.19    54.17    22.06    47.78    20.65    44.51
  5 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     3:19.53    3:16.04   28  
     1) Calhoon, Jayce JR               2) McCormick, Mike SO             
     3) Rutecki, Nick JR                4) Griffel, Ethan JR              
       23.91    49.20    25.52    55.01    21.95    48.59    20.24    43.24
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:23.33    3:17.61   26  
     1) Rogers, Cooper SO               2) Franke, Cameron SO             
     3) Wilson, Dai JR                  4) Fleming, Casey SO              
       24.01    50.22    25.28    54.87    22.09    48.18    21.02    44.34
  7 Seattle University-PN  'A'                        3:24.76    3:20.10   24  
     1) Morrell, Nic JR                 2) Lynch, Chris SR                
     3) Wanot, Bart SO                  4) Carriker, Tyler SR             
       24.47    50.68    25.88    55.88    21.95    48.23    21.01    45.31
  8 C S U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         3:24.30    3:23.33   22  
     1) Tyrrell, Will FR                2) Emery, Brett FR                
     3) Singleton, Jordan JR            4) Cverle, Fran JR                
       24.83    51.91    25.90    56.18    23.24    51.26    21.05    43.98
  9 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                3:30.39    3:25.56   18  
     1) Jacobson, Daniel JR             2) Ballantyne, Ian FR             
     3) Koken, Matt FR                  4) Schultz, Wes FR                
       24.98    52.13    25.70    55.81    23.74    50.67    21.35    46.95
 -- U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    3:19.97         DQ  
     1) Millikin, Matt SR               2) Barnosky, Michael FR           
     3) Jenkins, Kaleb SR               4) Dunne, Ryan SO                 
       23.44    49.18    24.48    53.92    22.06    48.77    20.61    44.22
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 4:14.48   2/17/2012 Allie Knight, UCSB                         
    D1 A-Cut: % 4:05.98                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 4:19.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lineback, Keenan          SO San Diego-SI         4:18.91    4:17.42&  20  
      27.68   31.03   32.94   32.41   37.53   37.27   29.71   28.85
  2 Alanis, Heren             SO UCSB-CA              4:23.10    4:18.79&  17  
      27.44   31.70   33.35   32.88   38.21   38.05   29.34   27.82
  3 Dodds, Allie              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:21.98    4:20.08   16  
      27.63   31.01   33.14   32.94   37.99   38.09   30.12   29.16
  4 Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          4:20.61    4:20.26   15  
      27.67   31.04   33.08   32.27   37.90   38.39   30.61   29.30
  5 Knight, Allison           JR UCSB-CA              4:19.48    4:20.68   14  
      27.24   30.68   33.24   32.70   38.01   38.25   30.66   29.90
  6 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          4:21.85    4:22.13   13  
      27.70   31.18   32.86   32.12   38.53   39.16   30.38   30.20
  7 Mardones, Cristina        FR Pacific-PC           4:24.92    4:24.13   12  
      28.27   32.26   33.75   32.95   36.73   37.88   30.92   31.37
  8 Maclean, Hayden           SR Hawaii-HI            4:24.07    4:29.09   11  
      27.63   31.40   34.32   34.38   37.63   39.18   32.79   31.76
Consolation Final
  9 Welsh, Alia               SO Brigham Young-UT     4:25.82    4:22.39    9  
      28.08   31.98   34.63   34.10   37.91   37.66   29.43   28.60
 10 Brown, Marissa            FR UC Davis-SN          4:26.08    4:23.07    7  
      28.23   32.60   34.72   33.41   37.82   39.17   29.49   27.63
 11 Ampuero, Jessica          JR Brigham Young-UT     4:25.34    4:25.90    6  
      28.19   31.55   34.35   34.47   38.47   38.94   30.36   29.57
 12 Munk, Taylor              JR UCSB-CA              4:28.52    4:26.89    5  
      27.96   32.54   33.37   32.58   40.45   39.40   30.82   29.77
 13 Mack, Shannon             SO Pacific-PC           4:29.24    4:27.64    4  
      27.71   32.51   34.41   34.28   37.83   38.71   31.29   30.90
 14 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly-CA          4:29.61    4:28.69    3  
      27.94   31.76   36.48   36.71   37.64   37.86   31.01   29.29
 15 Phillips, Eleanor         JR San Diego-SI         4:28.21    4:29.29    2  
      28.28   31.40   34.12   33.68   40.19   39.67   31.26   30.69
 16 Benefield, Grace          SR UC Davis-SN          4:30.03    4:34.15    1  
      28.65   33.02   34.14   33.34   40.62   41.60   31.63   31.15
Bonus Final
 17 Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    4:31.12    4:27.77  
      27.62   31.50   35.03   34.56   39.09   39.24   30.68   30.05
 18 Scarth, Morgan            FR San Diego-SI         4:33.89    4:30.94  
      29.73   33.94   33.25   33.30   38.77   38.60   32.10   31.25
 19 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Pacific-PC           4:31.56    4:31.63  
      29.28   33.34   33.75   33.73   39.29   39.91   31.56   30.77
 20 Olsen, Katie              SR San Diego-SI         4:35.65    4:35.05  
      29.06   33.32   34.82   34.81   39.26   39.92   31.96   31.90
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 4:14.48   2/17/2012 Allie Knight, UCSB                         
    D1 A-Cut: % 4:05.98                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 4:19.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lineback, Keenan          SO San Diego-SI         4:23.50    4:18.91& 
      27.99   31.29   32.72   32.28   37.50   37.76   30.14   29.23
  2 Knight, Allison           JR UCSB-CA              4:20.57    4:19.48  
      26.61   30.88   33.16   32.45   37.65   38.13   30.90   29.70
  3 Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          4:26.90    4:20.61  
      27.98   30.92   32.60   31.87   37.53   39.03   30.91   29.77
  4 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          4:24.47    4:21.85  
      28.06   31.48   33.34   32.29   38.10   38.62   30.41   29.55
  5 Dodds, Allie              JR Brigham Young-UT     4:22.81    4:21.98  
      28.30   30.71   33.66   33.21   38.26   38.06   30.22   29.56
  6 Alanis, Heren             SO UCSB-CA              4:20.07    4:23.10  
      28.49   32.02   34.05   32.87   38.30   38.06   30.17   29.14
  7 Maclean, Hayden           SR Hawaii-HI            4:24.32    4:24.07  
      27.91   31.56   33.71   33.36   37.93   38.41   31.15   30.04
  8 Mardones, Cristina        FR Pacific-PC           4:25.98    4:24.92  
      28.14   33.07   34.31   33.36   36.60   37.29   31.30   30.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ampuero, Jessica          JR Brigham Young-UT     4:26.85    4:25.34  
      28.17   31.20   33.76   33.91   38.95   38.78   30.51   30.06
 10 Welsh, Alia               SO Brigham Young-UT     4:30.51    4:25.82  
      28.36   32.15   34.78   33.85   38.56   38.35   30.13   29.64
 11 Brown, Marissa            FR UC Davis-SN          4:23.84    4:26.08  
      28.75   32.51   34.41   33.47   37.77   39.60   30.93   28.64
 12 Phillips, Eleanor         JR San Diego-SI         4:27.57    4:28.21  
      28.31   31.65   33.94   33.75   39.13   39.54   30.80   31.09
 13 Munk, Taylor              JR UCSB-CA              4:31.74    4:28.52  
      28.28   32.70   33.66   32.83   40.41   39.29   30.86   30.49
 14 Mack, Shannon             SO Pacific-PC           4:42.45    4:29.24  
      27.82   32.17   34.43   34.74   38.06   38.44   32.10   31.48
 15 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly-CA          4:29.34    4:29.61  
      28.02   31.57   36.87   36.26   37.78   38.30   31.11   29.70
 16 Benefield, Grace          SR UC Davis-SN          4:36.44    4:30.03  
      29.55   32.69   33.50   32.81   40.13   40.17   31.02   30.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    4:31.38    4:31.12  
      28.60   32.42   35.86   35.23   39.52   39.08   30.81   29.60
 18 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Pacific-PC           4:33.76    4:31.56  
      29.41   33.90   33.46   33.90   38.84   39.72   31.59   30.74
 19 Scarth, Morgan            FR San Diego-SI         4:34.53    4:33.89  
      30.31   33.87   34.87   33.16   38.67   38.93   32.57   31.51
 20 Olsen, Katie              SR San Diego-SI         4:37.25    4:35.65  
      29.29   33.20   35.09   35.05   39.30   39.81   32.10   31.81
 21 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly-CA          4:35.64    4:35.69  
      27.78   32.14   35.17   35.17   38.93   40.49   33.39   32.62
 22 Short, Mary Kate          JR Loy. Marymount-CA    4:39.40    4:39.02  
      28.78   33.61   36.63   35.88   40.46   40.55   31.83   31.28
 -- Anderson, Makenzie        FR San Diego-SI         4:41.06   X4:37.15  
      28.75   32.25   35.74   35.19   41.73   41.70   31.22   30.57
 -- Tomkinson, Ally           FR UCSB-CA              4:33.00   X4:37.37  
      28.92   31.88   36.06   35.61   38.76   40.19   33.51   32.44
 -- Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  SO Pacific-PC           4:39.70   X4:38.74  
      29.89   34.59   35.81   35.05   39.96   40.16   32.04   31.24
 -- Campbell, Olivia          FR San Diego-SI         4:41.90   X4:40.09  
      28.32   33.17   35.96   35.87   40.22   40.51   33.74   32.30
 -- Bennett, Kristen          SO Hawaii-HI            4:39.00   X4:44.06  
      29.43   34.67   36.59   36.58   40.88   42.35   32.63   30.93
 -- Chisholm, Hailey          SO Loy. Marymount-CA    4:51.48   X4:47.36  
      29.56   33.86   38.00   37.26   41.10   41.94   33.39   32.25
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 3:47.07   2/22/2013 Giacomo Gremizzi, UNLV-CA                  
    D1 A-Cut: % 3:43.88                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 3:54.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         JR UNLV-CA              3:49.45    3:47.07#  20  
      23.65   27.51   28.48   28.54   32.54   32.85   27.20   26.30
  2 Nelson, Ryan              FR Wyoming-WY           3:49.25    3:47.23&  17  
      24.41   27.28   28.88   29.00   32.17   32.62   26.61   26.26
  3 Palmer, Hayden            FR Brigham Young-UT     3:50.59    3:47.54&  16  
      23.85   27.83   29.43   29.25   31.20   32.71   27.38   25.89
  4 Turner, Jordan            SO Wyoming-WY           3:52.58    3:50.49&  15  
      24.98   28.32   30.38   30.20   31.32   31.32   27.45   26.52
  5 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     SO Denver-CO            3:53.51    3:53.02&  14  
      24.40   28.19   30.27   29.91   33.26   33.22   27.50   26.27
  6 Gilmore, James            SR Seattle U-PN         3:53.26    3:55.43   13  
      24.36   28.58   30.84   30.36   33.63   33.78   27.71   26.17
  7 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Hawaii-HI            3:56.03    3:55.50   12  
      24.95   28.46   29.61   29.43   34.42   34.63   27.69   26.31
  8 Levalley, Trevor          SR Wyoming-WY           3:53.85    3:55.73   11  
      25.04   28.61   30.89   29.99   33.84   33.71   27.29   26.36
Consolation Final
  9 Simkovic, Oliver          JR Pacific-PC           3:59.19    3:55.92    9  
      23.88   28.45   29.34   29.76   33.85   34.63   28.21   27.80
 10 Roe, Matt                 SO UNLV-CA              3:57.86    3:57.90    7  
      25.53   28.44   31.11   30.24   35.21   35.13   26.42   25.82
 11 Riggert, Joe              SO UNLV-CA              3:58.72    3:58.77    6  
      24.48   28.24   30.54   30.38   35.29   35.43   27.80   26.61
 12 Brunetti, Darian          SO Denver-CO            3:57.02    4:00.34    5  
      25.48   29.21   28.29   29.31   35.07   35.93   28.46   28.59
 13 Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO         4:03.01    4:01.91    4  
      25.06   29.56   29.68   29.54   35.54   36.33   28.03   28.17
 14 Lasko, Jared              FR Hawaii-HI            4:01.55    4:02.84    3  
      25.19   28.63   29.60   29.39   36.35   37.30   28.60   27.78
 15 Absher, Matt              JR Denver-CO            4:03.17    4:06.89    2  
      25.58   28.95   31.25   31.44   36.53   37.06   28.12   27.96
 -- Meier, Brandon            JR UNLV-CA              3:58.93         DQ  
      25.26   28.66   31.05   31.16   33.16   32.73   28.51   27.34
Bonus Final
 17 Bruce, Tomas              JR CSUB-CC              4:03.73    4:02.30  
      24.87   28.51   31.27   30.97   35.38   35.71   28.11   27.48
 18 Chandler, Brandon         SO Pacific-PC           4:07.34    4:04.00  
      25.36   28.72   31.84   31.72   34.84   35.60   28.28   27.64
 19 Cunningham, Andy          FR Seattle U-PN         4:06.81    4:04.62  
      25.10   28.73   30.22   29.72   37.23   38.43   28.21   26.98
 20 Maguire, Mark             SR Denver-CO            4:04.75    4:05.26  
      25.67   30.13   31.93   31.95   34.31   35.02   28.93   27.32
 21 Dunnigan, Sean            SR Pacific-PC           4:04.92    4:05.57  
      25.03   28.57   30.86   30.93   35.76   36.52   29.47   28.43
 22 Sutka, Mario              FR CSUB-CC              4:05.55    4:09.84  
      25.60   29.59   32.34   31.80   35.70   36.43   29.53   28.85
 23 Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC           4:10.25    4:11.15  
      25.15   29.04   33.06   33.41   33.95   35.70   31.13   29.71
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 3:47.07   2/22/2013 Giacomo Gremizzi, UNLV-CA                  
    D1 A-Cut: % 3:43.88                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 3:54.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Ryan              FR Wyoming-WY           3:54.50    3:49.25& 
      24.74   27.54   29.70   29.52   31.81   32.22   27.30   26.42
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         JR UNLV-CA              3:45.58    3:49.45& 
      23.92   27.32   28.44   28.19   33.16   33.12   28.53   26.77
  3 Palmer, Hayden            FR Brigham Young-UT     3:53.64    3:50.59& 
      24.14   27.89   30.06   29.51   31.80   32.76   27.47   26.96
  4 Turner, Jordan            SO Wyoming-WY           4:01.40    3:52.58& 
      25.32   28.67   30.46   29.50   32.34   32.48   27.55   26.26
  5 Gilmore, James            SR Seattle U-PN         4:05.43    3:53.26& 
      25.01   28.98   29.99   29.56   33.28   32.48   27.74   26.22
  6 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     SO Denver-CO            3:52.23    3:53.51& 
      24.73   28.53   30.87   29.32   32.76   32.80   28.58   25.92
  7 Levalley, Trevor          SR Wyoming-WY           3:59.11    3:53.85& 
      25.23   28.74   30.49   29.73   32.96   33.08   27.05   26.57
  8 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Hawaii-HI            3:57.68    3:56.03  
      25.11   28.12   30.12   29.71   34.37   34.77   27.33   26.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brunetti, Darian          SO Denver-CO            3:57.31    3:57.02  
      25.45   28.67   28.47   28.79   35.07   34.93   27.97   27.67
 10 Roe, Matt                 SO UNLV-CA              4:00.14    3:57.86  
      26.21   28.92   30.71   30.56   34.77   34.25   25.99   26.45
 11 Riggert, Joe              SO UNLV-CA              4:01.05    3:58.72  
      24.46   27.89   29.74   29.33   35.47   36.08   28.70   27.05
 12 Meier, Brandon            JR UNLV-CA              3:56.85    3:58.93  
      25.64   28.81   31.21   31.10   33.14   32.54   28.43   28.06
 13 Simkovic, Oliver          JR Pacific-PC           3:59.93    3:59.19  
      24.64   28.28   29.81   29.92   34.76   35.11   28.83   27.84
 14 Lasko, Jared              FR Hawaii-HI            4:06.35    4:01.55  
      24.99   28.96   30.02   29.43   35.58   37.21   28.09   27.27
 15 Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO         4:06.36    4:03.01  
      25.22   28.71   30.17   29.69   35.13   35.58   29.28   29.23
 16 Absher, Matt              JR Denver-CO            4:08.66    4:03.17  
      25.88   29.30   31.41   30.46   35.71   36.02   27.78   26.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bruce, Tomas              JR CSUB-CC              4:09.44    4:03.73  
      25.24   29.06   30.62   30.72   35.07   35.66   28.90   28.46
 18 Maguire, Mark             SR Denver-CO            4:00.32    4:04.75  
      25.72   29.85   32.15   31.49   33.88   34.81   28.97   27.88
 19 Dunnigan, Sean            SR Pacific-PC           4:18.73    4:04.92  
      25.18   28.83   30.87   30.82   35.73   35.87   29.30   28.32
 20 Wong, Eli                 SR Hawaii-HI            4:01.69    4:05.25  
      25.38   29.90   32.84   31.38   34.09   33.89   29.55   28.22
 21 Sutka, Mario              FR CSUB-CC              4:11.37    4:05.55  
      26.17   29.58   31.12   30.61   35.59   36.12   28.22   28.14
 22 Palmer, Mckay             FR Brigham Young-UT     4:03.71    4:06.34  
      25.31   29.38   31.13   30.19   35.50   36.38   29.74   28.71
 23 Wolf, Dylan               FR UNLV-CA              4:06.45    4:06.36  
      25.57   28.66   31.26   31.72   35.73   36.92   28.58   27.92
 24 Cunningham, Andy          FR Seattle U-PN         4:11.87    4:06.81  
      25.29   28.94   30.24   29.75   38.18   38.95   27.96   27.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chandler, Brandon         SO Pacific-PC           4:13.56    4:07.34  
      25.18   28.50   33.08   32.07   35.32   36.07   28.79   28.33
 26 Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC           4:12.25    4:10.25  
      25.41   29.06   33.63   32.74   33.83   35.11   31.05   29.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Krause, Ben               FR CSUB-CC              4:37.24    4:15.17  
      25.49   29.31   34.38   35.22   34.71   36.67   29.97   29.42
 -- Hall, Jonathan            SO CSUB-CC              4:12.94   X4:02.66  
      25.94   28.74   31.23   30.46   35.19   35.29   28.52   27.29
 -- Capper, Jordan            FR Pacific-PC           4:23.00   X4:13.49  
      26.39   30.93   33.37   33.79   35.19   35.67   29.53   28.62
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 52.98   2/17/2012 Andrea Ward, UCSB                            
    D1 A-Cut: % 52.11                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 54.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly-CA            53.72      53.08&  20  
      25.20   27.88                                                
  2 Ward, Andrea              JR UCSB-CA                53.59      53.17&  17  
      24.94   28.23                                                
  3 Doroghian, Kim            JR Brigham Young-UT       54.67      54.31&  16  
      25.31   29.00                                                
  4 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA            54.88      54.82   15  
      25.47   29.35                                                
  5 Leung, Megan              JR UC Davis-SN            54.88      54.98   14  
      25.50   29.48                                                
  6 Sorensen, Alexandria      FR Brigham Young-UT       55.46      55.01   13  
      25.59   29.42                                                
  7 Djelic, Sofija            SO Hawaii-HI              55.21      55.32   12  
      25.75   29.57                                                
  8 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Pacific-PC             55.11      55.53   11  
      25.90   29.63                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Mcnulty, Erin             FR Hawaii-HI              55.49      55.42    9  
      25.62   29.80                                                
 10 Neel, Marissa             FR UCSB-CA                56.08      55.53    7  
      26.45   29.08                                                
 11 Tiang, Zerlynn            FR Brigham Young-UT       55.79      55.55    6  
      25.54   30.01                                                
 12 Takaki, Maddie            SR Hawaii-HI              56.37      55.66    5  
      26.05   29.61                                                
 13 Mark, Morgan                 Hawaii-HI              55.74      55.86    4  
      25.65   30.21                                                
 14 Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN            55.57      55.98    3  
      25.77   30.21                                                
 15 Stone, Kelly              SR San Diego-SI           56.44      56.68    2  
      26.95   29.73                                                
 16 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Pacific-PC             55.57      57.02    1  
      25.97   31.05                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Vaughan, Dani             JR Brigham Young-UT       57.08      56.46  
      26.66   29.80                                                
 18 Brennand, Kristen         FR Loy. Marymount-CA      56.72      56.69  
      26.62   30.07                                                
 19 Damian, Lauren            SO UC Davis-SN            56.76      56.76  
      26.60   30.16                                                
 20 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Pacific-PC             57.12      56.87  
      26.67   30.20                                                
 21 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI           57.65      57.19  
      26.65   30.54                                                
 22 Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC             57.30      57.25  
      26.47   30.78                                                
 23 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA            57.54      57.50  
      27.42   30.08                                                
 24 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI              57.26      57.91  
      26.83   31.08                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 52.98   2/17/2012 Andrea Ward, UCSB                            
    D1 A-Cut: % 52.11                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 54.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Andrea              JR UCSB-CA                55.67      53.59& 
      24.89   28.70                                                
  2 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly-CA            54.82      53.72& 
      25.32   28.40                                                
  3 Doroghian, Kim            JR Brigham Young-UT       55.50      54.67  
      25.33   29.34                                                
  4 Leung, Megan              JR UC Davis-SN            56.07      54.88  
      25.66   29.22                                                
  4 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA            56.41      54.88  
      25.41   29.47                                                
  6 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Pacific-PC             56.60      55.11  
      25.68   29.43                                                
  7 Djelic, Sofija            SO Hawaii-HI              55.57      55.21  
      25.80   29.41                                                
  8 Sorensen, Alexandria      FR Brigham Young-UT       55.88      55.46  
      25.74   29.72                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mcnulty, Erin             FR Hawaii-HI              55.42      55.49  
      26.18   29.31                                                
 10 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Pacific-PC             56.13      55.57  
      25.64   29.93                                                
 10 Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN            55.76      55.57  
      26.14   29.43                                                
 12 Mark, Morgan                 Hawaii-HI              55.79      55.74  
      25.97   29.77                                                
 13 Tiang, Zerlynn            FR Brigham Young-UT       56.01      55.79  
      26.15   29.64                                                
 14 Neel, Marissa             FR UCSB-CA                55.52      56.08  
      25.81   30.27                                                
 15 Takaki, Maddie            SR Hawaii-HI              56.16      56.37  
      26.39   29.98                                                
 16 Stone, Kelly              SR San Diego-SI           57.06      56.44  
      26.23   30.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennand, Kristen         FR Loy. Marymount-CA      56.85      56.72  
      26.62   30.10                                                
 18 Damian, Lauren            SO UC Davis-SN            56.64      56.76  
      26.78   29.98                                                
 19 Peanasky, Anne            JR UCSB-CA                58.18      56.93  
      26.74   30.19                                                
 20 Vaughan, Dani             JR Brigham Young-UT       56.30      57.08  
      26.84   30.24                                                
 21 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Pacific-PC             56.84      57.12  
      26.77   30.35                                                
 22 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI              58.10      57.26  
      26.54   30.72                                                
 23 Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC             57.43      57.30  
      26.67   30.63                                                
 24 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA            58.75      57.54  
      27.09   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kimmel, Jacquie           SR San Diego-SI           58.05      57.60  
      26.33   31.27                                                
 26 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI           56.44      57.65  
      26.86   30.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ahn, Ashley               JR Hawaii-HI              56.22      57.72  
      27.24   30.48                                                
 28 Hengels, Hallie           FR Loy. Marymount-CA      59.76      58.60  
      27.49   31.11                                                
 29 Eldridge, Zoe             FR Pacific-PC             57.97      58.72  
      27.08   31.64                                                
 30 Murray, Elizabeth         JR Loy. Marymount-CA      59.70      58.82  
      27.73   31.09                                                
 -- Guy, Taylor               FR Cal Poly-CA            58.11     X56.20  
      26.60   29.60                                                
 -- Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly-CA            57.98     X56.68  
      26.73   29.95                                                
 -- Tedesco, Madison          FR UCSB-CA                58.38     X57.00  
      26.64   30.36                                                
 -- Schneider, Kelli          SR Hawaii-HI              58.90     X57.59  
      26.65   30.94                                                
 -- Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly-CA            58.23     X58.19  
      27.03   31.16                                                
 -- Heninger, Amanda          SR Brigham Young-UT       58.89     X58.28  
      27.34   30.94                                                
 -- Schuffels, Stephanie      FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X58.38  
      27.65   30.73                                                
 -- Burmood, Erica            JR San Diego-SI         1:00.90     X59.28  
      27.93   31.35                                                
 -- Gore, Kathleen            SO Loy. Marymount-CA    1:00.03     X59.93  
      28.05   31.88                                                
 -- Baker, Maddie             FR San Diego-SI         1:00.03   X1:00.42  
      27.48   32.94                                                
 -- Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA      58.26         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 46.71   2/22/2013 Cody Roberts, UNLV-CA                        
    D1 A-Cut: % 45.94                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 48.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Roberts, Cody             SR UNLV-CA                46.94      46.71#  20  
      21.39   25.32                                                
  2 Mazzurana, Luca           SR Hawaii-HI              48.17      47.62&  16.5
      21.92   25.70                                                
  2 Milberg, Kyle             JR Denver-CO              48.48      47.62&  16.5
      22.27   25.35                                                
  4 Wilson, Dai               JR Pacific-PC             48.08      47.86&  15  
      22.19   25.67                                                
  5 Wickensheimer, Daniel     SR CSUB-CC                47.78      47.91&  14  
      21.80   26.11                                                
  6 Virva, Dillon             FR UNLV-CA                47.92      47.96&  13  
      22.01   25.95                                                
  7 Armstrong, David          SO Brigham Young-UT       47.76      48.11&  12  
      22.14   25.97                                                
  8 Batka, Balint             SO UNLV-CA                48.34      48.30   11  
      22.67   25.63                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Fletcher, Jordan          JR Brigham Young-UT       48.73      48.78    9  
      22.58   26.20                                                
 10 Torres, Andrew            FR Denver-CO              49.01      48.83    7  
      23.16   25.67                                                
 11 Cox, Jeff                 SR Denver-CO              48.85      49.02    6  
      23.07   25.95                                                
 12 Rutecki, Nick             JR Wyoming-WY             48.98      49.05    5  
      22.50   26.55                                                
 13 Mooers, Andrew            SR UNLV-CA                48.97      49.14    4  
      22.54   26.60                                                
 14 Wanot, Bart               SO Seattle U-PN           49.04      49.29    3  
      22.78   26.51                                                
 15 Dunne, Ryan               SO Air Force-CO           49.36      49.41    2  
      22.97   26.44                                                
 16 Jenkins, Kaleb            SR Air Force-CO           49.42      49.58    1  
      23.38   26.20                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Mendez, Tomas             JR Seattle U-PN           49.71      49.61  
      23.32   26.29                                                
 18 Arthur, Gary              SR Brigham Young-UT       50.13      49.76  
      23.14   26.62                                                
 19 Harvey, Bryan             SO UNLV-CA                49.90      49.87  
      22.76   27.11                                                
 20 Gannon, Adam              JR North Dakota-ND        49.77      49.92  
      23.19   26.73                                                
 21 Holly, Ryan               JR Denver-CO              50.25      49.97  
      23.37   26.60                                                
 22 Chiaro, Anthony           SR Air Force-CO           50.14      50.06  
      23.10   26.96                                                
 23 Reed, Mitchell            JR Hawaii-HI              50.79      50.68  
      23.74   26.94                                                
 24 Smith, Austin             SO North Dakota-ND        50.64      52.13  
      24.31   27.82                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 46.71   2/22/2013 Cody Roberts, UNLV-CA                        
    D1 A-Cut: % 45.94                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 48.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody             SR UNLV-CA                46.76      46.94& 
      21.85   25.09                                                
  2 Armstrong, David          SO Brigham Young-UT       49.07      47.76& 
      22.19   25.57                                                
  3 Wickensheimer, Daniel     SR CSUB-CC                50.20      47.78& 
      22.03   25.75                                                
  4 Virva, Dillon             FR UNLV-CA                49.28      47.92& 
      21.91   26.01                                                
  5 Wilson, Dai               JR Pacific-PC             49.50      48.08& 
      22.27   25.81                                                
  6 Mazzurana, Luca           SR Hawaii-HI              47.98      48.17& 
      22.68   25.49                                                
  7 Batka, Balint             SO UNLV-CA                48.97      48.34  
      22.86   25.48                                                
  8 Milberg, Kyle             JR Denver-CO              47.89      48.48  
      23.01   25.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Jordan          JR Brigham Young-UT       49.56      48.73  
      22.70   26.03                                                
 10 Cox, Jeff                 SR Denver-CO              49.76      48.85  
      23.00   25.85                                                
 11 Mooers, Andrew            SR UNLV-CA                49.38      48.97  
      22.96   26.01                                                
 12 Rutecki, Nick             JR Wyoming-WY             49.70      48.98  
      22.83   26.15                                                
 13 Torres, Andrew            FR Denver-CO              49.76      49.01  
      23.06   25.95                                                
 14 Wanot, Bart               SO Seattle U-PN           50.09      49.04  
      22.75   26.29                                                
 15 Dunne, Ryan               SO Air Force-CO           48.91      49.36  
      22.72   26.64                                                
 16 Jenkins, Kaleb            SR Air Force-CO           50.21      49.42  
      23.09   26.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendez, Tomas             JR Seattle U-PN           51.28      49.71  
      23.38   26.33                                                
 18 Gannon, Adam              JR North Dakota-ND        50.17      49.77  
      23.25   26.52                                                
 19 Harvey, Bryan             SO UNLV-CA                50.36      49.90  
      23.10   26.80                                                
 20 Eglesfield, George        FR Wyoming-WY             51.39      49.92  
      23.37   26.55                                                
 21 Millikin, Matt            SR Air Force-CO           49.96      49.94  
      22.99   26.95                                                
 22 Arthur, Gary              SR Brigham Young-UT       51.83      50.13  
      23.18   26.95                                                
 23 Chiaro, Anthony           SR Air Force-CO           50.59      50.14  
      23.29   26.85                                                
 24 Holly, Ryan               JR Denver-CO              49.99      50.25  
      23.25   27.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samet, Sam                FR Wyoming-WY             50.59      50.27  
      23.07   27.20                                                
 26 Smith, Austin             SO North Dakota-ND        51.61      50.64  
      23.33   27.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reed, Mitchell            JR Hawaii-HI              52.07      50.79  
      23.83   26.96                                                
 28 Luster, Conner            SR UNLV-CA                50.44      50.82  
      23.18   27.64                                                
 29 Moline, Kyle              SO Seattle U-PN           51.41      50.88  
      23.38   27.50                                                
 30 Platow, Bart              SR Pacific-PC             52.72      50.90  
      23.65   27.25                                                
 31 Ledford, Sean             FR Air Force-CO           51.36      50.92  
      23.56   27.36                                                
 32 Abadi, Ali                JR Seattle U-PN           51.77      50.95  
      23.93   27.02                                                
 33 Wooldridge, Mark             Hawaii-HI              52.20      50.98  
      24.01   26.97                                                
 34 Koken, Matt               FR North Dakota-ND        51.14      50.99  
      23.67   27.32                                                
 35 Ballantyne, Ian           FR North Dakota-ND        53.14      51.24  
      23.78   27.46                                                
 36 Singleton, Jordan         JR CSUB-CC                53.21      51.25  
      23.93   27.32                                                
 37 Jacobson, Daniel          JR North Dakota-ND        52.41      51.69  
      24.07   27.62                                                
 38 McCague, Erik             FR North Dakota-ND        53.42      51.90  
      24.24   27.66                                                
 39 Youngdahl, Preston        SR North Dakota-ND        55.90      52.09  
      24.13   27.96                                                
 40 Bley-Male, Owen           SR Seattle U-PN           53.66      52.16  
      24.08   28.08                                                
 41 McKenzie, Ian             SR North Dakota-ND        52.73      52.61  
      24.38   28.23                                                
 42 Carnes, Jason             JR Pacific-PC             53.15      53.21  
      24.26   28.95                                                
 43 MacQuarrie, Colin         FR North Dakota-ND        53.25      53.29  
      23.69   29.60                                                
 44 Donohue, Sam              FR Seattle U-PN           54.43      53.44  
      25.25   28.19                                                
 -- Brasali, Hanaya           FR Pacific-PC             51.94     X49.99  
      23.03   26.96                                                
 -- Mitchell, Kevin           FR Air Force-CO           51.66     X50.55  
      23.06   27.49                                                
 -- Brown, Alex               JR CSUB-CC                51.33     X50.85  
      23.31   27.54                                                
 -- Adams, Wyatt              JR UNLV-CA                52.11     X50.87  
      23.29   27.58                                                
 -- Tappy, Clark              SR Denver-CO              52.23     X51.67  
      24.09   27.58                                                
 -- Uekawa, Grant             FR Hawaii-HI              52.76     X52.14  
      24.49   27.65                                                
 -- Young, Justin             SO CSUB-CC                53.94     X52.25  
      23.97   28.28                                                
 -- Seth, Vance               SR Hawaii-HI              52.94     X52.28  
      24.18   28.10                                                
 -- Barton, RJ                SR Pacific-PC             52.34         DQ  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:47.11   2/22/2013 Katie Edwards, UC Davis                    
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:43.99                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN          1:48.38    1:47.11#  20  
      25.67   27.33   27.49   26.62                                
  2 Shellem, Samantha         JR UC Davis-SN          1:47.67    1:47.46&  17  
      25.27   27.09   27.42   27.68                                
  3 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         SO Hawaii-HI            1:49.55    1:48.72   16  
      25.80   27.47   27.97   27.48                                
  4 Shillington, Hayley       JR Pacific-PC           1:49.47    1:48.80   15  
      25.72   27.20   27.83   28.05                                
  5 Porter, Haley             JR UC Davis-SN          1:50.15    1:50.39   14  
      25.49   27.86   28.30   28.74                                
  6 Bennion, Natalie          FR Brigham Young-UT     1:49.99    1:50.99   13  
      25.93   28.12   28.74   28.20                                
  7 Finucane, Francesca       SR San Diego-SI         1:50.90    1:51.14   12  
      25.90   28.09   28.62   28.53                                
  8 Tomkinson, Katie          SR UCSB-CA              1:50.16    1:52.57   11  
      25.77   28.24   29.24   29.32                                
Consolation Final
  9 Jones, Jillian            JR Cal Poly-CA          1:51.36    1:49.81    9  
      25.07   27.57   28.63   28.54                                
 10 Velasquez, Micaela        SO UCSB-CA              1:51.71    1:49.91    7  
      26.09   27.89   28.29   27.64                                
 11 Bugbee, Bridget           SR UC Davis-SN          1:51.22    1:50.07    6  
      25.74   27.91   28.35   28.07                                
 12 Kreuzberger, Kimmie       FR UCSB-CA              1:51.03    1:51.56    5  
      24.95   27.24   28.87   30.50                                
 13 Chuk, Karima              FR Hawaii-HI            1:52.26    1:52.22    4  
      26.35   28.16   28.89   28.82                                
 14 Garcia, Monica            JR UCSB-CA              1:52.15    1:52.31    3  
      26.08   28.03   28.93   29.27                                
 15 Grant, Andrea             SO Brigham Young-UT     1:51.78    1:53.60    2  
      25.56   28.12   29.87   30.05                                
 16 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly-CA          1:51.82    1:53.75    1  
      25.86   28.17   29.46   30.26                                
Bonus Final
 17 Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:52.51    1:52.68  
      26.54   28.86   28.86   28.42                                
 18 Liang, Peggy              SO Hawaii-HI            1:53.24    1:53.16  
      26.12   28.41   29.34   29.29                                
 19 Cameron, Bo               JR Pacific-PC           1:52.54    1:53.23  
      26.35   28.51   29.04   29.33                                
 20 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly-CA          1:53.42    1:53.58  
      26.10   28.46   29.22   29.80                                
 21 Johanson, Sydni           SO Pacific-PC           1:53.91    1:53.68  
      26.54   28.83   29.20   29.11                                
 22 Taylor, Jackie            FR San Diego-SI         1:53.71    1:53.80  
      27.00   29.36   28.55   28.89                                
 23 Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly-CA          1:53.31    1:54.49  
      26.57   29.09   29.52   29.31                                
 24 Bennion, Angela           JR Brigham Young-UT     1:52.92    1:55.00  
      26.43   28.51   29.99   30.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:47.11   2/22/2013 Katie Edwards, UC Davis                    
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:43.99                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shellem, Samantha         JR UC Davis-SN          1:47.73    1:47.67& 
      25.55   27.23   27.18   27.71                                
  2 Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN          1:49.69    1:48.38  
      25.77   27.71   27.47   27.43                                
  3 Shillington, Hayley       JR Pacific-PC           1:50.24    1:49.47  
      26.06   27.35   28.16   27.90                                
  4 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         SO Hawaii-HI            1:48.62    1:49.55  
      25.82   27.38   28.44   27.91                                
  5 Bennion, Natalie          FR Brigham Young-UT     1:52.36    1:49.99  
      25.83   28.28   28.37   27.51                                
  6 Porter, Haley             JR UC Davis-SN          1:50.75    1:50.15  
      25.53   27.66   28.10   28.86                                
  7 Tomkinson, Katie          SR UCSB-CA              1:50.09    1:50.16  
      25.72   27.64   28.20   28.60                                
  8 Finucane, Francesca       SR San Diego-SI         1:50.05    1:50.90  
      25.47   27.44   28.38   29.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kreuzberger, Kimmie       FR UCSB-CA              1:55.06    1:51.03  
      25.52   27.26   28.36   29.89                                
 10 Bugbee, Bridget           SR UC Davis-SN          1:51.13    1:51.22  
      26.12   28.43   28.50   28.17                                
 11 Jones, Jillian            JR Cal Poly-CA          1:54.37    1:51.36  
      25.27   27.98   29.16   28.95                                
 12 Velasquez, Micaela        SO UCSB-CA              1:51.92    1:51.71  
      26.08   27.95   28.96   28.72                                
 13 Grant, Andrea             SO Brigham Young-UT     1:52.71    1:51.78  
      26.14   28.13   28.59   28.92                                
 14 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly-CA          1:52.37    1:51.82  
      26.18   27.81   28.83   29.00                                
 15 Garcia, Monica            JR UCSB-CA              1:53.03    1:52.15  
      26.12   28.10   28.67   29.26                                
 16 Chuk, Karima              FR Hawaii-HI            1:53.57    1:52.26  
      26.27   28.22   28.70   29.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:51.05    1:52.51  
      26.71   28.65   28.51   28.64                                
 18 Cameron, Bo               JR Pacific-PC           1:54.86    1:52.54  
      26.38   28.09   28.90   29.17                                
 19 Bennion, Angela           JR Brigham Young-UT     1:53.27    1:52.92  
      27.07   28.27   28.78   28.80                                
 20 Liang, Peggy              SO Hawaii-HI            1:53.94    1:53.24  
      26.34   28.66   28.94   29.30                                
 21 Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly-CA          1:55.13    1:53.31  
      26.29   28.76   29.15   29.11                                
 22 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly-CA          1:52.93    1:53.42  
      25.93   28.15   29.41   29.93                                
 23 Taylor, Jackie            FR San Diego-SI         1:55.80    1:53.71  
      26.82   29.47   28.36   29.06                                
 24 Johanson, Sydni           SO Pacific-PC           1:55.13    1:53.91  
                      29.08   29.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carey, Marilyn            SO UC Davis-SN          1:52.77    1:53.95  
      26.46   28.38   29.53   29.58                                
 26 Curran, Hope              FR UCSB-CA              1:55.69    1:54.44  
      26.55   28.34   29.51   30.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  JR Pacific-PC           1:53.24    1:54.55  
      13.37   42.04   29.50   29.64                                
 28 Schramm, Lydia            JR Pacific-PC           1:56.77    1:55.01  
      27.03   29.05   29.63   29.30                                
 29 Cahill, Haley             FR San Diego-SI         1:55.43    1:55.57  
      26.87   29.07   29.56   30.07                                
 30 Lee, Alexis               FR San Diego-SI         1:54.61    1:55.81  
      26.09   28.56   29.92   31.24                                
 31 Engel, Kelsey             JR Cal Poly-CA          1:56.58    1:56.13  
      26.77   29.29   29.99   30.08                                
 32 Horwitz, Stephanie        FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:56.60    1:56.53  
      27.10   29.31   30.10   30.02                                
 33 Eldridge, Zoe             FR Pacific-PC           1:57.52    1:56.69  
      26.97   29.54   30.25   29.93                                
 34 Safa, Diana               SO Loy. Marymount-CA    1:57.29    1:56.84  
      26.70   29.28   30.14   30.72                                
 35 Saylor, Lauren            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:57.62    1:57.27  
      26.24   29.03   30.73   31.27                                
 36 Nip, Marlena              JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:59.79    2:00.45  
      26.88   29.74   31.54   32.29                                
 37 Murray, Elizabeth         JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:02.41    2:00.53  
      28.05   30.15   31.05   31.28                                
 -- Barden, Hollace           FR UCSB-CA              1:55.15   X1:52.96  
      26.54   28.39   29.00   29.03                                
 -- Bushnell, Sarah           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:57.37   X1:53.09  
      25.99   28.64   28.90   29.56                                
 -- Okelberry, Camille        FR Brigham Young-UT     1:54.61   X1:53.20  
      26.32   29.04   28.99   28.85                                
 -- Schneider, Kelli          SR Hawaii-HI            1:55.81   X1:55.67  
      26.89   29.29   29.84   29.65                                
 -- Fujita, Rachel            SO Hawaii-HI            1:58.24   X1:55.83  
      26.44   29.27   29.47   30.65                                
 -- Vanderpoel, Maddie        SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:02.66   X1:56.29  
      27.19   29.05   30.07   29.98                                
 -- Nation, Natalie           FR Hawaii-HI            1:56.32   X1:56.84  
      26.88   29.50   29.94   30.52                                
 -- Baisden, Paige            FR Brigham Young-UT     1:54.64   X1:56.88  
      27.36   29.19   29.91   30.42                                
 -- Accornero, Thea           SR Hawaii-HI            1:56.35   X1:56.90  
      27.14   29.50   30.34   29.92                                
 -- Collins, Brooke           SO Cal Poly-CA          1:58.01   X1:57.21  
      26.07   28.88   30.85   31.41                                
 -- Matsuyama, Natalie        SO Hawaii-HI            1:57.91   X1:57.27  
      27.95   29.59   30.16   29.57                                
 -- Fong, Alina               SR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.15   X1:58.02  
      26.99   30.05   30.83   30.15                                
 -- Garland, Natalie          SO UCSB-CA              1:55.73   X1:58.20  
      27.17   29.09   30.32   31.62                                
 -- Jones, Stephanie          FR San Diego-SI         2:02.43   X2:04.32  
      26.89   30.55   33.11   33.77                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:34.52   2/22/2013 Adam Kalms, Wyoming-WY                     
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:33.63                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:37.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kalms, Adam               SO Wyoming-WY           1:36.72    1:34.52#  20  
      21.82   24.02   24.21   24.47                                
  2 Griffel, Ethan            JR Wyoming-WY           1:37.48    1:36.89&  17  
      23.09   24.49   24.48   24.83                                
  3 Huxhold, Mitchell         SO CSUB-CC              1:37.25    1:37.61&  16  
      22.90   24.64   25.18   24.89                                
  4 Bertrand, Gabriel         SO CSUB-CC              1:37.84    1:37.68&  15  
      23.03   24.80   24.77   25.08                                
  5 Lameynardie, Samito       FR UNLV-CA              1:37.73    1:37.73&  14  
      22.89   24.71   24.82   25.31                                
  6 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         FR UNLV-CA              1:37.46    1:37.80&  13  
      22.46   24.34   25.30   25.70                                
  7 Guimaraes, Eduardo        SO Hawaii-HI            1:38.01    1:38.35   12  
      23.05   24.90   25.14   25.26                                
  8 Daneke, Alex              SR CSUB-CC              1:37.50    1:39.19   11  
      22.91   24.53   25.49   26.26                                
Consolation Final
  9 Bushnell, Stott           JR Brigham Young-UT     1:38.73    1:38.28    9  
      23.40   24.89   25.54   24.45                                
 10 Beaman, Garret            SR Brigham Young-UT     1:39.20    1:38.62    7  
      22.89   25.10   26.00   24.63                                
 11 Palma, Jorge              SR Denver-CO            1:38.71    1:38.75    6  
      23.25   25.12   25.37   25.01                                
 12 Stuhr, Matt               JR Pacific-PC           1:38.57    1:38.81    5  
      23.03   25.01   25.61   25.16                                
 13 Kybartas, Tyler           SR Wyoming-WY           1:38.70    1:38.83    4  
      22.90   24.78   25.24   25.91                                
 14 Bates, Sammy              SR Brigham Young-UT     1:39.30    1:40.07    3  
      23.42   25.14   25.85   25.66                                
 15 Frank, George             FR Air Force-CO         1:39.22    1:40.31    2  
      22.91   25.52   25.94   25.94                                
 16 Johnson, Kacy             FR Hawaii-HI            1:39.29    1:42.20    1  
      22.99   25.01   25.25   28.95                                
Bonus Final
 17 Harlan, David             FR Brigham Young-UT     1:39.61    1:39.47  
      23.25   24.71   25.73   25.78                                
 18 Longbotham, Murray        SR Seattle U-PN         1:40.08    1:40.74  
      24.21   25.78   25.53   25.22                                
 19 Makuta, Ryan              FR Hawaii-HI            1:40.57    1:40.84  
      23.23   25.24   26.03   26.34                                
 20 Moore, Taylor             JR Pacific-PC           1:39.47    1:41.00  
      22.36   25.43   26.50   26.71                                
 21 Graves, Robby             FR Air Force-CO         1:40.95    1:41.04  
      23.26   25.21   26.22   26.35                                
 22 May, Carson               FR CSUB-CC              1:39.54    1:41.49  
      23.89   26.17   26.65   24.78                                
 23 Cassidy, Dennis           SO CSUB-CC              1:40.78    1:41.55  
      24.09   26.19   25.65   25.62                                
 24 Chanas-Larue, Aaron       FR North Dakota-ND      1:40.99    1:42.00  
      24.31   26.12   26.27   25.30                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:34.52   2/22/2013 Adam Kalms, Wyoming-WY                     
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:33.63                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:37.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalms, Adam               SO Wyoming-WY           1:35.53    1:36.72& 
      22.40   24.55   24.83   24.94                                
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell         SO CSUB-CC              1:40.42    1:37.25& 
      23.20   24.76   24.91   24.38                                
  3 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         FR UNLV-CA              1:39.39    1:37.46& 
      22.81   24.64   24.86   25.15                                
  4 Griffel, Ethan            JR Wyoming-WY           1:38.02    1:37.48& 
      23.27   24.77   24.66   24.78                                
  5 Daneke, Alex              SR CSUB-CC              1:41.59    1:37.50& 
      22.79   24.33   24.89   25.49                                
  6 Lameynardie, Samito       FR UNLV-CA              1:36.86    1:37.73& 
      22.84   24.86   24.56   25.47                                
  7 Bertrand, Gabriel         SO CSUB-CC              1:40.15    1:37.84& 
      23.54   24.84   24.81   24.65                                
  8 Guimaraes, Eduardo        SO Hawaii-HI            1:39.28    1:38.01  
      23.06   24.57   25.19   25.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stuhr, Matt               JR Pacific-PC           1:42.15    1:38.57  
      23.10   24.91   25.74   24.82                                
 10 Kybartas, Tyler           SR Wyoming-WY           1:40.61    1:38.70  
      23.27   24.92   24.98   25.53                                
 11 Palma, Jorge              SR Denver-CO            1:38.79    1:38.71  
      23.01   24.59   25.42   25.69                                
 12 Bushnell, Stott           JR Brigham Young-UT     1:41.95    1:38.73  
      23.55   25.54   25.14   24.50                                
 13 Beaman, Garret            SR Brigham Young-UT     1:42.90    1:39.20  
      23.62   25.50   25.87   24.21                                
 14 Frank, George             FR Air Force-CO         1:39.64    1:39.22  
      23.24   25.25   25.04   25.69                                
 15 Johnson, Kacy             FR Hawaii-HI            1:39.37    1:39.29  
      23.28   24.68   25.36   25.97                                
 16 Bates, Sammy              SR Brigham Young-UT     1:41.70    1:39.30  
      23.68   25.46   25.49   24.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Taylor             JR Pacific-PC           1:44.17    1:39.47  
      22.55   24.87   25.91   26.14                                
 18 May, Carson               FR CSUB-CC              1:43.41    1:39.54  
      23.52   24.27   25.83   25.92                                
 19 Harlan, David             FR Brigham Young-UT     1:42.78    1:39.61  
      23.54   25.11   25.70   25.26                                
 20 Martinelli, Tim           SR Air Force-CO         1:40.87    1:39.64  
      22.83   25.26   25.69   25.86                                
 21 O'Leary, Ryan             SO Wyoming-WY           1:40.34    1:39.77  
      23.19   24.89   25.62   26.07                                
 22 Mackenzie, Douglas        JR Denver-CO            1:41.77    1:39.91  
      23.34   24.71   25.67   26.19                                
 23 Worsley, Coleton          SR Denver-CO            1:42.08    1:40.07  
      22.70   24.83   25.81   26.73                                
 24 Longbotham, Murray        SR Seattle U-PN         1:40.93    1:40.08  
      22.98   24.72   25.50   26.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Makuta, Ryan              FR Hawaii-HI            1:40.54    1:40.57  
      23.21   25.53   25.82   26.01                                
 26 Cassidy, Dennis           SO CSUB-CC              1:41.63    1:40.78  
      23.56   24.98   25.85   26.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Graves, Robby             FR Air Force-CO         1:41.34    1:40.95  
      23.49   25.48   26.17   25.81                                
 28 Chanas-Larue, Aaron       FR North Dakota-ND      1:39.50    1:40.99  
      23.67   25.57   25.97   25.78                                
 29 Murray, Brent             SO Brigham Young-UT     1:43.76    1:41.01  
      23.08   24.93   25.63   27.37                                
 30 Philbin, George           SR North Dakota-ND      1:42.53    1:41.04  
      23.86   25.50   25.61   26.07                                
 31 Waller, Kevin             FR Wyoming-WY           1:42.24    1:41.13  
      23.50   25.22   25.84   26.57                                
 32 Rogers, Cooper            SO Pacific-PC           1:40.24    1:41.20  
      22.86   25.25   26.14   26.95                                
 33 Presswood, Brandon        SO Pacific-PC           1:43.79    1:41.28  
      23.39   25.80   26.33   25.76                                
 34 Cverle, Fran              JR CSUB-CC              1:45.82    1:41.49  
      24.18   25.75   26.77   24.79                                
 35 Jackson, Kevin            FR Air Force-CO         1:46.34    1:41.52  
      23.27   25.49   26.35   26.41                                
 36 Mendez, Tomas             JR Seattle U-PN         1:45.69    1:41.63  
      24.28   25.71   26.11   25.53                                
 37 Bunch, Dylan              FR Denver-CO            1:41.67    1:41.64  
      23.79   25.26   26.30   26.29                                
 38 Strom, Alex               SO Air Force-CO         1:41.45    1:41.77  
      23.96   25.64   25.98   26.19                                
 39 Connors, Nick             FR Seattle U-PN         1:44.76    1:41.96  
      23.49   25.74   26.32   26.41                                
 40 Passos, Gui               JR UNLV-CA              1:41.26    1:42.80  
      22.79   25.23   25.96   28.82                                
 41 Stettner, Zachary         SO North Dakota-ND      1:45.53    1:42.88  
      23.53   25.24   26.41   27.70                                
 42 Jones, Jon                SR Air Force-CO         1:40.70    1:43.12  
      23.30   25.58   26.78   27.46                                
 42 Zlotoff, Zach             SR Pacific-PC           1:46.14    1:43.12  
      24.33   25.61   26.24   26.94                                
 44 Pizac, Doug               JR Seattle U-PN         1:43.61    1:43.28  
      23.39   25.34   26.70   27.85                                
 45 Fulmer, John              FR Seattle U-PN         1:46.18    1:43.42  
      24.49   26.16   26.44   26.33                                
 46 Miner, Robby              JR Brigham Young-UT     1:40.10    1:44.10  
      24.03   26.15   27.00   26.92                                
 47 Bruce, Tomas              JR CSUB-CC              1:43.33    1:44.16  
      24.24   25.71   26.79   27.42                                
 48 Barton, RJ                SR Pacific-PC           1:47.45    1:44.21  
      23.56   25.52   26.65   28.48                                
 49 Gosney, Zak               SR North Dakota-ND      1:44.16    1:44.86  
      23.36   26.05   27.75   27.70                                
 50 Wurm, Mitchell            SR CSUB-CC              1:48.01    1:45.03  
      23.66   25.88   26.86   28.63                                
 51 Kiessling, Ruddy          SR Hawaii-HI            1:44.86    1:45.07  
      24.16   26.60   26.55   27.76                                
 52 Hagi, Jayson              JR Hawaii-HI            1:45.75    1:45.15  
      24.79   26.14   26.83   27.39                                
 53 Weinert, Chris            FR Seattle U-PN              NT    1:45.79  
      24.57   26.43   27.40   27.39                                
 54 Evans-Nolan, Max          SO Air Force-CO         1:47.27    1:46.36  
      24.73   26.74   27.43   27.46                                
 -- Bonus, Andrew             SR Denver-CO            1:41.64   X1:40.42  
      23.49   25.36   25.75   25.82                                
 -- Wollkind, Spencer         JR UNLV-CA              1:43.50   X1:41.54  
      24.11   25.64   26.01   25.78                                
 -- Hofstedt, Daniel          JR Brigham Young-UT     1:44.48   X1:41.58  
      23.53   25.50   26.09   26.46                                
 -- Chauvin, Matthew          SO Hawaii-HI            1:45.58   X1:42.50  
      23.31   25.47   26.88   26.84                                
 -- Jones, Gabriel            FR Pacific-PC           1:46.18   X1:43.37  
      24.46   26.32   26.30   26.29                                
 -- Iwanicki, Nick            SR Denver-CO            1:43.69   X1:43.78  
      23.59   26.06   26.59   27.54                                
 -- Young, Justin             SO CSUB-CC              1:48.80   X1:46.53  
      24.64   26.58   27.77   27.54                                
 -- Mitchell, Kevin           FR Air Force-CO         1:42.13   X1:46.66  
      24.69   26.71   27.73   27.53                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:00.47   2/25/2011 Liliana Alvarez, UCD                       
    D1 A-Cut: %   59.51                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:02.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Alvarez, Liliana          JR UC Davis-SN          1:00.80    1:01.25&  20  
      29.39   31.86                                                
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia          JR UCSB-CA              1:01.99    1:01.86&  17  
      29.38   32.48                                                
  3 Lee, Morgan               SR UC Davis-SN          1:02.41    1:02.34&  16  
      28.99   33.35                                                
  4 Dekar, Rachel             JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:02.41    1:02.36&  15  
      29.12   33.24                                                
  5 Bispo, Kassy              SR Brigham Young-UT     1:02.59    1:02.56   14  
      29.44   33.12                                                
  6 Hopp, Camille             SR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:02.45    1:03.07   13  
      29.83   33.24                                                
  7 Bradley, Paige            SR UCSB-CA              1:02.91    1:03.35   12  
      29.84   33.51                                                
  8 McGowan, Mallory          SR Pacific-PC           1:03.05    1:03.62   11  
      29.97   33.65                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Metcalf, Carissa          SO UCSB-CA              1:03.13    1:02.90    9  
      29.58   33.32                                                
 10 Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI         1:03.28    1:03.24    7  
      30.02   33.22                                                
 11 Sprinsock, Maya           JR UC Davis-SN          1:03.25    1:03.45    6  
      29.49   33.96                                                
 12 Hoppe, Charis             FR UCSB-CA              1:04.14    1:04.11    5  
      30.17   33.94                                                
 13 Ritenberg, Taylor         SR Hawaii-HI            1:04.03    1:04.15    4  
      30.22   33.93                                                
 14 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly-CA          1:03.51    1:04.24    3  
      30.42   33.82                                                
 15 Harris, Mallory           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:04.21    1:05.27    2  
      30.88   34.39                                                
 16 Taylor, Erica             SO UCSB-CA              1:04.70    1:05.50    1  
      31.00   34.50                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Toolson, Taryn            SR Brigham Young-UT     1:04.86    1:04.11  
      29.72   34.39                                                
 18 Hess, Steph               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:06.10    1:05.54  
      30.69   34.85                                                
 19 Garger, Natalie           SO Hawaii-HI            1:06.12    1:06.15  
      31.08   35.07                                                
 20 Cohn, Sammi               FR San Diego-SI         1:06.37    1:06.49  
      31.36   35.13                                                
 21 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly-CA          1:06.00    1:06.70  
      30.80   35.90                                                
 22 Mack, Shannon             SO Pacific-PC           1:06.44    1:06.92  
      31.44   35.48                                                
 23 King, Camorah             FR Pacific-PC           1:06.48    1:07.50  
      31.36   36.14                                                
 24 Rick, Katie               JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:06.24    1:07.64  
      31.69   35.95                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:00.47   2/25/2011 Liliana Alvarez, UCD                       
    D1 A-Cut: %   59.51                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:02.49                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Liliana          JR UC Davis-SN          1:00.54    1:00.80& 
      29.44   31.36                                                
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia          JR UCSB-CA              1:03.92    1:01.99& 
      29.18   32.81                                                
  3 Dekar, Rachel             JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:03.19    1:02.41& 
      28.60   33.81                                                
  3 Lee, Morgan               SR UC Davis-SN          1:03.47    1:02.41& 
      29.38   33.03                                                
  5 Hopp, Camille             SR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:03.22    1:02.45& 
      29.49   32.96                                                
  6 Bispo, Kassy              SR Brigham Young-UT     1:03.14    1:02.59  
      29.15   33.44                                                
  7 Bradley, Paige            SR UCSB-CA              1:03.90    1:02.91  
      29.60   33.31                                                
  8 McGowan, Mallory          SR Pacific-PC           1:03.66    1:03.05  
      29.57   33.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Metcalf, Carissa          SO UCSB-CA              1:02.08    1:03.13  
      29.40   33.73                                                
 10 Sprinsock, Maya           JR UC Davis-SN          1:03.17    1:03.25  
      29.74   33.51                                                
 11 Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI         1:03.62    1:03.28  
      30.02   33.26                                                
 12 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly-CA          1:04.46    1:03.51  
      29.90   33.61                                                
 13 Ritenberg, Taylor         SR Hawaii-HI            1:03.49    1:04.03  
      30.36   33.67                                                
 14 Hoppe, Charis             FR UCSB-CA              1:04.70    1:04.14  
      29.84   34.30                                                
 15 Harris, Mallory           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:04.52    1:04.21  
      30.22   33.99                                                
 16 Taylor, Erica             SO UCSB-CA              1:04.60    1:04.70  
      30.53   34.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toolson, Taryn            SR Brigham Young-UT     1:05.03    1:04.86  
      30.17   34.69                                                
 18 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly-CA          1:05.16    1:06.00  
      30.72   35.28                                                
 19 Hess, Steph               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:06.21    1:06.10  
      30.90   35.20                                                
 20 Garger, Natalie           SO Hawaii-HI            1:07.63    1:06.12  
      31.36   34.76                                                
 21 Rick, Katie               JR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:07.80    1:06.24  
      30.70   35.54                                                
 22 Cohn, Sammi               FR San Diego-SI         1:05.73    1:06.37  
      31.30   35.07                                                
 23 Mack, Shannon             SO Pacific-PC           1:07.23    1:06.44  
      31.34   35.10                                                
 24 King, Camorah             FR Pacific-PC           1:07.45    1:06.48  
      31.08   35.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI         1:05.64    1:07.52  
      31.60   35.92                                                
 -- Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN          1:03.12   X1:02.13& 
      29.65   32.48                                                
 -- Reid, Mary Kate           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:08.05   X1:07.56  
      31.91   35.65                                                
 -- Ranit, Antoinette         SO Hawaii-HI            1:08.33   X1:08.52  
      32.23   36.29                                                
 -- Akin, Annalee             FR Cal Poly-CA          1:07.32   X1:08.75  
      32.72   36.03                                                
 -- Chisholm, Hailey          SO Loy. Marymount-CA    1:11.65   X1:10.05  
      33.07   36.98                                                
 -- Schuffels, Stephanie      FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:11.42   X1:10.48  
      33.03   37.45                                                
 -- Hengels, Hallie           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    1:06.89         DQ  
      30.84   34.95                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 53.54   2/22/2013 David Szele, UNLV-CA                         
    D1 A-Cut: % 52.60                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 55.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Szele, David              JR UNLV-CA                54.04      53.54#  20  
      25.21   28.33                                                
  2 dePaula, Paulo            FR Hawaii-HI              54.51      54.41&  17  
      25.65   28.76                                                
  3 Barrett, Robert           SR Denver-CO              54.39      54.45&  16  
      25.62   28.83                                                
  4 Krall, Tanner             JR Denver-CO              54.96      54.61&  15  
      25.87   28.74                                                
  5 McCormick, Mike           SO Wyoming-WY             54.95      55.26&  14  
      26.12   29.14                                                
  6 Barnosky, Michael         FR Air Force-CO           54.99      55.29&  13  
      25.37   29.92                                                
  7 Franke, Cameron           SO Pacific-PC             55.29      55.32&  12  
      25.99   29.33                                                
  8 Wells, Brady              SR Brigham Young-UT       55.32      55.38&  11  
      25.97   29.41                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Gabayeron, PJ             JR Hawaii-HI              55.34      55.02&   9  
      25.84   29.18                                                
 10 Rutherfurd, Andrew        JR Brigham Young-UT       55.64      55.08&   7  
      25.90   29.18                                                
 11 Smith, Austin             SO North Dakota-ND        56.02      55.12&   6  
      25.94   29.18                                                
 12 Scalise, Kyle             FR Wyoming-WY             55.76      55.41    5  
      25.70   29.71                                                
 13 Miller, Cody              SR Hawaii-HI              55.91      55.83    4  
      26.14   29.69                                                
 14 Emery, Brett              FR CSUB-CC                56.39      56.72    3  
      26.28   30.44                                                
 15 Ballantyne, Ian           FR North Dakota-ND        56.57      56.79    2  
      26.84   29.95                                                
 16 Gannon, Adam              JR North Dakota-ND        56.43      56.98    1  
      26.41   30.57                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Alves, Jon                SR Pacific-PC             56.59      56.77  
      26.44   30.33                                                
 18 Oleson, Dane              JR CSUB-CC                56.97      56.80  
      26.85   29.95                                                
 19 Palma, Jorge              SR Denver-CO              57.17      57.18  
      26.96   30.22                                                
 20 Wieser, Sam               SO Air Force-CO           56.79      57.24  
      26.69   30.55                                                
 21 Lynch, Chris              SR Seattle U-PN           56.91      57.33  
      27.00   30.33                                                
 22 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI              57.65      57.34  
      26.87   30.47                                                
 23 Burkard, Cody             SO Pacific-PC             57.55      57.72  
      27.26   30.46                                                
 24 Lindgren, Robin           SR Denver-CO              57.65      58.74  
      27.85   30.89                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 53.54   2/22/2013 David Szele, UNLV-CA                         
    D1 A-Cut: % 52.60                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 55.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szele, David              JR UNLV-CA                53.37      54.04& 
      25.27   28.77                                                
  2 Barrett, Robert           SR Denver-CO              55.25      54.39& 
      25.67   28.72                                                
  3 dePaula, Paulo            FR Hawaii-HI              54.92      54.51& 
      25.19   29.32                                                
  4 McCormick, Mike           SO Wyoming-WY             57.06      54.95& 
      25.80   29.15                                                
  5 Krall, Tanner             JR Denver-CO              54.45      54.96& 
      25.66   29.30                                                
  6 Barnosky, Michael         FR Air Force-CO           56.59      54.99& 
      25.71   29.28                                                
  7 Franke, Cameron           SO Pacific-PC             57.71      55.29& 
      25.72   29.57                                                
  8 Wells, Brady              SR Brigham Young-UT       55.73      55.32& 
      25.68   29.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabayeron, PJ             JR Hawaii-HI              55.40      55.34& 
      26.30   29.04                                                
 10 Rutherfurd, Andrew        JR Brigham Young-UT       56.29      55.64  
      25.96   29.68                                                
 11 Scalise, Kyle             FR Wyoming-WY             57.45      55.76  
      26.09   29.67                                                
 12 Miller, Cody              SR Hawaii-HI              56.14      55.91  
      26.28   29.63                                                
 13 Smith, Austin             SO North Dakota-ND        57.11      56.02  
      26.39   29.63                                                
 14 Emery, Brett              FR CSUB-CC                57.91      56.39  
      26.25   30.14                                                
 15 Gannon, Adam              JR North Dakota-ND        56.85      56.43  
      26.47   29.96                                                
 16 Ballantyne, Ian           FR North Dakota-ND        58.08      56.57  
      26.76   29.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alves, Jon                SR Pacific-PC             58.20      56.59  
      25.75   30.84                                                
 18 Wieser, Sam               SO Air Force-CO           57.19      56.79  
      26.58   30.21                                                
 19 Lynch, Chris              SR Seattle U-PN           57.39      56.91  
      26.70   30.21                                                
 20 Oleson, Dane              JR CSUB-CC                58.03      56.97  
      26.83   30.14                                                
 21 Palma, Jorge              SR Denver-CO              57.05      57.17  
      26.74   30.43                                                
 22 Burkard, Cody             SO Pacific-PC             58.39      57.55  
      26.99   30.56                                                
 23 Frey, Jeff                JR Wyoming-WY             59.38      57.62  
      26.60   31.02                                                
 24 Lindgren, Robin           SR Denver-CO              58.05      57.65  
      27.05   30.60                                                
 24 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI              57.91      57.65  
      26.92   30.73                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Foresto, Joao             SR CSUB-CC                59.35      57.95  
      26.76   31.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC             59.75      58.16  
      27.38   30.78                                                
 28 Schultz, Wes              FR North Dakota-ND        58.04      58.84  
      27.30   31.54                                                
 29 Yuhas, Charles            FR CSUB-CC                58.04      59.03  
      27.21   31.82                                                
 30 Wheeler, Gabe             FR Seattle U-PN         1:00.68      59.16  
      28.08   31.08                                                
 31 Fisher, Jacob             FR North Dakota-ND      1:05.98    1:01.72  
      29.05   32.67                                                
 -- Lee, Andy                 SR Denver-CO              57.85     X57.28  
      27.03   30.25                                                
 -- Capper, Jordan            FR Pacific-PC           1:03.38   X1:00.27  
      28.65   31.62                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 53.45   2/22/2013 Hailey Campbell, Brigham Young               
    D1 A-Cut: % 52.13                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 54.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Campbell, Hailey          JR Brigham Young-UT       54.13      53.45#  20  
      25.77   27.68                                                
  2 Cote, Rachel              SR Hawaii-HI              54.27      54.20&  17  
      26.25   27.95                                                
  3 Hunt, Hilary              SO UC Davis-SN            54.56      54.63   16  
      26.26   28.37                                                
  4 Mustelin, Sofia           JR Hawaii-HI              56.26      55.91   15  
      27.25   28.66                                                
  5 Reierson, Sarah           FR San Diego-SI           56.43      56.24   14  
      27.54   28.70                                                
  6 Magnuson, Kjirsten        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      56.35      56.59   13  
      27.47   29.12                                                
  7 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly-CA            56.63      57.18   12  
      27.80   29.38                                                
  8 Stover, Katie             SO Hawaii-HI              56.53      57.50   11  
      27.56   29.94                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Neel, Marissa             FR UCSB-CA                56.86      55.69    9  
      26.88   28.81                                                
 10 Marsh, Ciera              SO Brigham Young-UT       56.66      55.96    7  
      27.30   28.66                                                
 11 Allen, Sophie             SR Loy. Marymount-CA      56.75      56.79    6  
      27.74   29.05                                                
 12 Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN            56.91      56.80    5  
      27.36   29.44                                                
 13 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly-CA            57.18      57.55    4  
      28.12   29.43                                                
 14 Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC             57.33      57.94    3  
      28.10   29.84                                                
 15 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI              57.47      57.97    2  
      27.78   30.19                                                
 16 Damian, Lauren            SO UC Davis-SN            57.25      58.49    1  
      28.46   30.03                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Clawson, Londyn           SR Brigham Young-UT       57.94      56.30  
      26.78   29.52                                                
 18 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Pacific-PC             57.61      57.36  
      27.43   29.93                                                
 19 Deckard, Kristyn          SR San Diego-SI           58.21      57.78  
      28.47   29.31                                                
 20 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI           57.64      58.00  
      27.84   30.16                                                
 21 Bolin, Shelby             JR Pacific-PC             58.18      58.56  
      28.74   29.82                                                
 22 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA            58.23      58.76  
      28.77   29.99                                                
 23 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Pacific-PC             58.14      58.80  
      27.82   30.98                                                
 24 Sumioka, Annie            SO Pacific-PC             57.89      58.87  
      28.16   30.71                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 53.45   2/22/2013 Hailey Campbell, Brigham Young               
    D1 A-Cut: % 52.13                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 54.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Hailey          JR Brigham Young-UT       54.75      54.13& 
      26.14   27.99                                                
  2 Cote, Rachel              SR Hawaii-HI              54.08      54.27& 
      25.79   28.48                                                
  3 Hunt, Hilary              SO UC Davis-SN            55.18      54.56  
      26.04   28.52                                                
  4 Mustelin, Sofia           JR Hawaii-HI              56.02      56.26  
      27.23   29.03                                                
  5 Magnuson, Kjirsten        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      56.96      56.35  
      27.34   29.01                                                
  6 Reierson, Sarah           FR San Diego-SI           56.48      56.43  
      27.15   29.28                                                
  7 Stover, Katie             SO Hawaii-HI              55.86      56.53  
      27.14   29.39                                                
  8 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly-CA            57.34      56.63  
      27.53   29.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsh, Ciera              SO Brigham Young-UT       57.56      56.66  
      27.18   29.48                                                
 10 Allen, Sophie             SR Loy. Marymount-CA      56.95      56.75  
      27.36   29.39                                                
 11 Neel, Marissa             FR UCSB-CA                57.61      56.86  
      27.61   29.25                                                
 12 Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN            57.18      56.91  
      27.53   29.38                                                
 13 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly-CA            56.53      57.18  
      27.65   29.53                                                
 14 Damian, Lauren            SO UC Davis-SN            56.88      57.25  
      27.55   29.70                                                
 15 Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC             57.91      57.33  
      27.51   29.82                                                
 16 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI              57.37      57.47  
      27.67   29.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shahaff, Dekel            SO Pacific-PC             57.42      57.61  
      27.50   30.11                                                
 18 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI           58.31      57.64  
      27.80   29.84                                                
 19 Sumioka, Annie            SO Pacific-PC             58.83      57.89  
      27.66   30.23                                                
 20 Clawson, Londyn           SR Brigham Young-UT       55.71      57.94  
      26.90   31.04                                                
 21 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Pacific-PC             59.37      58.14  
      27.32   30.82                                                
 22 Bolin, Shelby             JR Pacific-PC             58.56      58.18  
      28.40   29.78                                                
 23 Deckard, Kristyn          SR San Diego-SI           59.56      58.21  
      27.93   30.28                                                
 24 Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA            58.09      58.23  
      28.34   29.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vargas, Noe               SR Loy. Marymount-CA      58.62      58.33  
      28.56   29.77                                                
 26 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly-CA            59.78      58.54  
      28.30   30.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leung, Megan              JR UC Davis-SN            58.86      58.58  
      28.17   30.41                                                
 28 Laufasa-Duncan, Katalena  FR Hawaii-HI              58.59      58.72  
      28.47   30.25                                                
 29 Takaki, Maddie            SR Hawaii-HI              59.19      58.90  
      28.65   30.25                                                
 30 Abrate, Sofia             FR Loy. Marymount-CA      59.63    1:00.11  
      29.24   30.87                                                
 -- Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI           57.97     X58.54  
      28.40   30.14                                                
 -- Ditty, Taylor             JR Hawaii-HI              58.54     X58.64  
      28.40   30.24                                                
 -- Sivesind, Padon           SO Cal Poly-CA          1:00.62     X58.68  
      28.32   30.36                                                
 -- Allen, Aubree             FR Brigham Young-UT       59.79     X59.44  
      28.58   30.86                                                
 -- Threw, Kristin            FR Pacific-PC           1:02.05   X1:02.24  
      30.20   32.04                                                
 -- Baker, Maddie             FR San Diego-SI         1:01.52   X1:03.90  
      30.54   33.36                                                
 -- Casso, Isabel             SO Loy. Marymount-CA    1:05.98   X1:03.96  
      30.16   33.80                                                
 -- Cameron, Bo               JR Pacific-PC             58.23         DQ  
      27.39   29.38                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 47.34   2/22/2013 Kyle Milberg, Denver-CO                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 46.02                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 48.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Milberg, Kyle             JR Denver-CO              48.27      47.34#  20  
      23.05   24.29                                                
  2 Machado, Henrique         FR UNLV-CA                47.76      47.39&  17  
      22.64   24.75                                                
  3 Jenkins, Preston          FR Brigham Young-UT       48.09      47.63&  16  
      23.30   24.33                                                
  4 Sorenson, Payton          FR Brigham Young-UT       49.22      48.74   15  
      23.37   25.37                                                
  5 Fletcher, Jordan          JR Brigham Young-UT       48.88      48.97   14  
      23.57   25.40                                                
  6 Millikin, Matt            SR Air Force-CO           49.02      49.08   13  
      23.69   25.39                                                
  7 Calhoon, Jayce            JR Wyoming-WY             49.21      49.85   12  
      24.34   25.51                                                
  8 Macdonald, Angus          JR Air Force-CO           49.23      50.10   11  
      24.20   25.90                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Maclean, Ali              SO Hawaii-HI              49.65      49.13    9  
      23.89   25.24                                                
 10 Batka, Balint             SO UNLV-CA                49.37      49.37    7  
      23.94   25.43                                                
 11 Robrock, Kyle             FR Denver-CO              49.58      49.74    6  
      23.99   25.75                                                
 12 Van Dehy, William         SO Denver-CO              50.04      49.93    5  
      24.34   25.59                                                
 13 Daneke, Alex              SR CSUB-CC                49.73      50.07    4  
      24.43   25.64                                                
 14 Rogers, Cooper            SO Pacific-PC             49.62      50.13    3  
      24.51   25.62                                                
 15 Fleming, Casey            SO Pacific-PC             50.21      50.39    2  
      24.56   25.83                                                
 16 Mooers, Andrew            SR UNLV-CA                50.13      51.01    1  
      24.63   26.38                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Perkins, Karch            FR Hawaii-HI              50.32      49.38  
      23.62   25.76                                                
 18 Singleton, Jordan         JR CSUB-CC                50.82      49.71  
      24.28   25.43                                                
 19 Morrell, Nic              JR Seattle U-PN           51.02      50.49  
      24.95   25.54                                                
 20 Brasali, Hanaya           FR Pacific-PC             51.35      50.57  
      24.33   26.24                                                
 21 Wertz, Joe                SR Seattle U-PN           51.00      50.86  
      24.93   25.93                                                
 22 Costello, Brendan         FR Wyoming-WY             51.16      51.86  
      25.69   26.17                                                
 23 Tyrrell, Will             FR CSUB-CC                51.58      52.07  
      24.72   27.35                                                
 24 Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO           51.54      52.16  
      25.41   26.75                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 47.34   2/22/2013 Kyle Milberg, Denver-CO                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 46.02                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 48.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Machado, Henrique         FR UNLV-CA                47.45      47.76& 
      22.74   25.02                                                
  2 Jenkins, Preston          FR Brigham Young-UT       47.86      48.09& 
      23.04   25.05                                                
  3 Milberg, Kyle             JR Denver-CO              48.20      48.27& 
      23.65   24.62                                                
  4 Fletcher, Jordan          JR Brigham Young-UT       50.78      48.88  
      23.57   25.31                                                
  5 Millikin, Matt            SR Air Force-CO           49.56      49.02  
      23.80   25.22                                                
  6 Calhoon, Jayce            JR Wyoming-WY             50.89      49.21  
      23.83   25.38                                                
  7 Sorenson, Payton          FR Brigham Young-UT       53.33      49.22  
      24.36   24.86                                                
  8 Macdonald, Angus          JR Air Force-CO           49.65      49.23  
      23.30   25.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Batka, Balint             SO UNLV-CA                50.32      49.37  
      24.13   25.24                                                
 10 Robrock, Kyle             FR Denver-CO              49.51      49.58  
      23.84   25.74                                                
 11 Rogers, Cooper            SO Pacific-PC             49.82      49.62  
      24.04   25.58                                                
 12 Maclean, Ali              SO Hawaii-HI              49.91      49.65  
      24.20   25.45                                                
 13 Daneke, Alex              SR CSUB-CC                50.19      49.73  
      24.38   25.35                                                
 14 Van Dehy, William         SO Denver-CO              49.74      50.04  
      24.09   25.95                                                
 15 Mooers, Andrew            SR UNLV-CA                50.77      50.13  
      24.37   25.76                                                
 16 Fleming, Casey            SO Pacific-PC             50.61      50.21  
      24.46   25.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perkins, Karch            FR Hawaii-HI              51.14      50.32  
      24.26   26.06                                                
 18 Singleton, Jordan         JR CSUB-CC                51.60      50.82  
      24.62   26.20                                                
 19 Wertz, Joe                SR Seattle U-PN           52.98      51.00  
      24.90   26.10                                                
 20 Morrell, Nic              JR Seattle U-PN           51.56      51.02  
      25.19   25.83                                                
 21 Rutecki, Nick             JR Wyoming-WY             51.23      51.14  
      24.40   26.74                                                
 22 Costello, Brendan         FR Wyoming-WY             52.60      51.16  
      25.23   25.93                                                
 23 Brasali, Hanaya           FR Pacific-PC             51.46      51.35  
      24.64   26.71                                                
 24 Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO           54.00      51.54  
      25.11   26.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jovanovich, Paul          SR UNLV-CA                51.79      51.55  
      24.61   26.94                                                
 26 Wilson, Dai               JR Pacific-PC             52.87      51.57  
      25.16   26.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tyrrell, Will             FR CSUB-CC                52.23      51.58  
      24.61   26.97                                                
 28 Arthur, Gary              SR Brigham Young-UT       52.94      51.83  
      25.18   26.65                                                
 29 Harvey, Bryan             SO UNLV-CA                52.37      51.93  
      24.94   26.99                                                
 30 Holly, Ryan               JR Denver-CO              51.52      52.64  
      25.06   27.58                                                
 31 Youngdahl, Preston        SR North Dakota-ND        55.05      53.70  
      25.70   28.00                                                
 32 Donohue, Sam              FR Seattle U-PN           54.51      53.74  
      26.11   27.63                                                
 33 Fulmer, John              FR Seattle U-PN           53.39      54.33  
      25.88   28.45                                                
 34 Stettner, Zachary         SO North Dakota-ND        56.44      54.38  
      26.46   27.92                                                
 -- Bonus, Andrew             SR Denver-CO              50.97     X50.29  
      24.71   25.58                                                
 -- Walls, Matthew            FR Air Force-CO           52.24     X51.38  
      24.98   26.40                                                
 -- Sorensen, Scott           FR Brigham Young-UT       54.48     X52.95  
      25.93   27.02                                                
 -- Brown, Alex               JR CSUB-CC                53.03     X53.06  
      25.72   27.34                                                
 -- Campana, Eddie            FR Hawaii-HI              55.37         DQ  
      24.75   26.71                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Harrison, Aimee              Hawaii-HI             324.95     324.00   20  
  2 Christensen, Dana         SR Brigham Young-UT      288.60     298.80   17  
  3 Hall, Lauren                 Hawaii-HI             265.70     298.00   16  
  4 Taylor, Raleigh           SO Brigham Young-UT      287.05     292.25   15  
  5 Rands, Mackenzie          SO Brigham Young-UT      245.60     260.15   14  
  6 Bradley, Genevieve           Hawaii-HI             251.15     259.50   13  
  7 Dankler, Mathilda         FR San Diego-SI          246.00     250.40   12  
  8 McIntyre, Sami            JR Cal Poly-CA           244.30     245.45   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Francois, Haley           SO Brigham Young-UT      238.65     256.55    9  
 10 Tomp, Hannah              FR UCSB-CA               228.80     248.80    7  
 11 Tears, Hanna              FR UC Davis-SN           223.65     241.20    6  
 12 Lafranchise, Lucy         FR UC Davis-SN           235.70     237.55    5  
 13 O'Meara, Meaghan          JR Cal Poly-CA           215.85     226.20    4  
 14 Terry, Monika             FR UCSB-CA               221.85     225.90    3  
 15 DeNeffe, Audrey           FR UC Davis-SN           217.70     215.40    2  
 16 Stewart, Shannon          SO UC Davis-SN           222.70     209.65    1  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Aimee              Hawaii-HI                 NP     324.95  
  2 Christensen, Dana         SR Brigham Young-UT      291.68     288.60  
  3 Taylor, Raleigh           SO Brigham Young-UT      260.70     287.05  
  4 Hall, Lauren                 Hawaii-HI                 NP     265.70  
  5 Bradley, Genevieve           Hawaii-HI                 NP     251.15  
  6 Dankler, Mathilda         FR San Diego-SI              NP     246.00  
  7 Rands, Mackenzie          SO Brigham Young-UT      248.48     245.60  
  8 McIntyre, Sami            JR Cal Poly-CA           392.30     244.30  
  9 Francois, Haley           SO Brigham Young-UT      254.48     238.65  
 10 Lafranchise, Lucy         FR UC Davis-SN               NP     235.70  
 11 Tomp, Hannah              FR UCSB-CA               238.13     228.80  
 12 Tears, Hanna              FR UC Davis-SN               NP     223.65  
 13 Stewart, Shannon          SO UC Davis-SN               NP     222.70  
 14 Terry, Monika             FR UCSB-CA               232.27     221.85  
 15 DeNeffe, Audrey           FR UC Davis-SN               NP     217.70  
 16 O'Meara, Meaghan          JR Cal Poly-CA           296.72     215.85  
 17 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly-CA           257.10     208.35  
 18 Moreno, Quetzal           FR UCSB-CA               210.30     205.00  
 19 Singhal, Tripti           FR UCSB-CA               225.85     185.40  
 20 Bonsall, Jean             FR Cal Poly-CA           247.75     163.10  
 21 Robson, Molly             FR San Diego-SI              NP     159.00  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Suder, Nic                SO Brigham Young-UT      300.00     328.65   20  
  2 Campbell, Derek           JR Wyoming-WY            307.00     308.50   17  
  3 White, Brent              SR Air Force-CO          297.50     307.20   16  
  4 Hayes, Luke                  Hawaii-HI             300.60     306.85   15  
  5 Edfort, Ross              SO Denver-CO             301.15     301.85   14  
  6 Vallejo, Dominic          FR Air Force-CO          282.25     286.15   13  
  7 Eberle, Rick              JR North Dakota-ND       277.90     285.10   12  
  8 Zillweger, Nate           FR Air Force-CO          280.40     261.60   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Hopper, Matt              SO Brigham Young-UT      269.10     309.35    9  
 10 Germain, Drew             SO North Dakota-ND       264.50     287.85    7  
 11 McMillin, Eric            FR Wyoming-WY            250.70     284.95    6  
 12 Corless, David            SO Brigham Young-UT      267.60     275.65    5  
 13 Neklason, Troy            SO CSUB-CC               258.15     271.50    4  
 14 Pecci, Alex               JR Air Force-CO          243.70     265.20    3  
 15 Speth, Trayton            FR Brigham Young-UT      269.10     260.75    2  
 16 MetCalf, Clayton          FR North Dakota-ND       256.35     259.95    1  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Derek           JR Wyoming-WY            347.00     307.00  
  2 Edfort, Ross              SO Denver-CO             335.78     301.15  
  3 Hayes, Luke                  Hawaii-HI                 NP     300.60  
  4 Suder, Nic                SO Brigham Young-UT      323.10     300.00  
  5 White, Brent              SR Air Force-CO              NP     297.50  
  6 Vallejo, Dominic          FR Air Force-CO              NP     282.25  
  7 Zillweger, Nate           FR Air Force-CO              NP     280.40  
  8 Eberle, Rick              JR North Dakota-ND       347.10     277.90  
  9 Speth, Trayton            FR Brigham Young-UT      296.47     269.10  
  9 Hopper, Matt              SO Brigham Young-UT      293.70     269.10  
 11 Corless, David            SO Brigham Young-UT      298.95     267.60  
 12 Germain, Drew             SO North Dakota-ND       295.88     264.50  
 13 Neklason, Troy            SO CSUB-CC               320.90     258.15  
 14 MetCalf, Clayton          FR North Dakota-ND       330.25     256.35  
 15 McMillin, Eric            FR Wyoming-WY            316.95     250.70  
 16 Pecci, Alex               JR Air Force-CO              NP     243.70  
 17 Latimer, Simon            SO Denver-CO             278.85     240.30  
 18 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV-CA               228.75     239.00  
 19 James, Lucas              FR UNLV-CA               301.58     234.40  
 20 Goilling, Michael            North Dakota-ND       266.10     231.00  
 21 Acosta, Liam              JR CSUB-CC               263.40     204.65  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 16:25.57   2/26/2011 Lacey Buck, Cal Poly                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 16:01.12                                                       
    D1 B-Cut: & 16:30.59                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan          SO San Diego-SI        16:49.22   16:39.04   20  
      28.01   30.08   30.34   30.65   30.51   30.54   30.60   30.64
      30.64   30.62   30.56   30.47   30.42   30.52   30.33   30.46
      30.34   30.46   30.29   30.40   30.26   30.24   30.26   30.22
      30.23   30.37   30.32   30.37   30.35   30.32   30.17   30.17
      28.88
  2 Shellem, Samantha         JR UC Davis-SN         17:04.60   16:48.12   17  
      27.89   30.39   30.56   30.52   30.29   30.22   30.09   30.45
      30.26   30.30   29.99   30.28   30.18   30.42   30.25   30.34
      30.42   30.58   30.59   30.96   30.83   31.14   30.71   31.07
      31.35   31.47   31.83   31.36   31.81   31.22   31.17   30.50
      28.68
  3 Alanis, Heren             SO UCSB-CA             17:29.18   16:50.99   16  
      27.52   29.92   30.79   30.45   30.61   31.18   30.86   31.11
      31.02   31.10   30.92   30.75   30.88   30.61   30.81   31.10
      30.90   30.81   31.23   31.14   30.62   30.70   30.79   30.88
      30.65   30.59   30.47   30.66   30.70   30.83   30.23   30.65
      29.51
  4 Dodds, Allie              JR Brigham Young-UT    17:08.63   16:55.86   15  
      27.98   30.35   30.79   30.72   30.67   30.78   30.76   30.97
      30.76   30.75   30.60   30.76   30.81   30.55   30.84   30.86
      30.90   31.17   31.30   31.17   31.05   31.16   31.04   31.10
      30.95   31.15   30.93   30.88   31.06   30.94   30.96   31.05
      30.10
  5 Brown, Marissa            FR UC Davis-SN         16:44.83   17:01.74   14  
      28.26   30.52   30.66   30.24   30.57   30.64   30.74   30.71
      30.76   31.01   30.43   30.59   30.62   31.00   30.75   30.69
      30.94   30.89   31.31   30.67   31.27   31.12   31.26   31.58
      31.70   31.69   31.85   31.65   31.83   31.72   31.82   31.46
      30.79
  6 Bugbee, Bridget           SR UC Davis-SN         17:22.09   17:04.25   13  
      27.77   30.28   30.88   31.24   31.21   31.10   31.08   30.97
      31.14   31.36   31.37   31.13   31.32   31.38   31.16   31.17
      31.29   31.15   31.51   31.42   31.42   31.41   31.27   31.61
      31.39   31.24   31.50   31.48   31.37   31.21   31.19   30.29
      28.94
  7 Welsh, Alia               SO Brigham Young-UT    17:40.85   17:06.64   12  
      28.14   30.67   30.98   30.76   30.97   30.92   30.79   31.06
      30.94   30.96   31.24   31.37   31.27   31.41   31.38   31.56
      31.25   31.64   31.15   31.17   31.10   31.13   31.43   31.40
      31.56   31.37   31.23   31.46   31.48   31.67   31.50   31.30
      30.38
  8 Chuk, Karima              FR Hawaii-HI           17:05.50   17:11.96   11  
      27.58   29.84   30.36   30.51   30.77   31.13   31.09   31.21
      31.23   31.27   31.18   31.13   31.49   31.34   31.58   31.51
      31.61   31.42   31.52   31.62   31.48   32.04   32.00   32.11
      32.00   31.81   31.83   31.53   31.87   31.80   31.74   31.67
      30.69
  9 Benefield, Grace          SR UC Davis-SN         17:36.95   17:14.72    9  
      28.84   31.35   31.59   31.63   31.76   31.37   31.38   31.93
      31.51   31.23   31.37   31.40   31.33   31.24   31.40   31.37
      31.05   31.11   31.49   31.45   31.21   31.35   31.60   31.40
      31.51   31.44   31.65   31.49   31.47   31.65   31.74   31.47
      30.94
 10 Carey, Marilyn            SO UC Davis-SN         17:14.68   17:21.31    7  
      27.30   29.97   30.43   30.77   30.77   31.07   31.02   31.06
      31.04   31.39   30.99   31.17   31.48   31.67   32.02   31.65
      32.28   32.02   32.30   32.44   32.28   32.34   32.67   32.67
      32.10   32.23   32.33   32.26   32.02   32.63   31.98   31.97
      30.99
 11 Short, Mary Kate          JR Loy. Marymount-CA   17:36.24   17:23.08    6  
      28.56   30.97   31.16   31.25   30.96   30.88   31.24   31.23
      31.13   31.50   31.24   31.44   31.58   31.63   31.89   31.45
      31.58   32.03   31.69   31.87   32.53   32.12   31.68   31.85
      32.33   32.26   32.49   32.58   32.53   32.48   32.57   31.94
      30.44
 12 Antoniuk, Nicole          FR Cal Poly-CA         17:39.84   17:23.90    5  
      28.50   30.88   31.34   31.52   31.68   31.75   31.93   31.74
      32.12   32.06   31.98   31.93   31.88   32.17   32.12   32.19
      32.14   31.86   31.94   31.75   32.02   32.18   31.46   31.80
      31.83   31.71   31.57   31.64   31.75   31.98   31.58   31.19
      29.71
 13 Velasquez, Micaela        SO UCSB-CA             17:32.71   17:27.30    4  
      28.54   31.32   32.10   31.93   31.48   31.57   31.75   31.91
      31.52   31.92   31.63   31.71   32.01   31.83   31.84   31.62
      31.57   31.98   32.18   31.87   32.00   32.20   32.16   32.23
      31.96   32.25   31.77   32.11   32.15   31.90   31.95   31.63
      30.71
 14 Scarth, Morgan            FR San Diego-SI        17:39.13   17:36.49    3  
      28.56   30.89   31.04   31.42   31.52   31.47   31.99   31.93
      31.98   31.89   31.94   32.14   32.18   32.22   32.37   32.32
      32.57   32.67   32.46   32.47   32.50   32.50   32.31   32.43
      32.64   32.57   32.47   32.52   32.58   32.44   32.27   31.88
      31.35
 15 Schramm, Lydia            JR Pacific-PC          18:05.42   17:39.35    2  
      28.07   30.74   30.92   31.19   31.43   31.58   31.64   32.05
      31.98   32.10   32.43   32.37   32.50   32.40   32.70   33.01
      32.93   32.85   32.49   32.68   32.73   32.50   32.49   32.50
      32.54   32.24   32.77   32.40   32.37   32.64   32.31   32.43
      31.37
 16 Johanson, Sydni           SO Pacific-PC          18:09.36   17:52.13    1  
      28.79   32.03   32.45   32.65   32.53   32.72   32.93   32.81
      33.07   32.70   33.22   32.68   32.59   32.40   32.67   32.68
      32.71   32.91   32.89   32.50   32.85   32.87   32.64   33.66
      32.92   32.78   32.60   32.62   32.36   32.60   32.18   31.69
      30.43
 17 Olsen, Katie              SR San Diego-SI        18:09.85   18:01.10  
      29.85   32.35   32.28   32.27   32.32   32.54   32.20   32.38
      32.33   32.31   32.37   32.21   32.19   32.39   32.72   32.51
      32.67   32.77   33.07   33.10   33.04   32.86   32.97   33.12
      33.25   33.23   33.32   33.42   33.67   34.11   34.11   34.08
      33.09
 -- Fong, Alina               SR Brigham Young-UT    17:52.25  X17:09.28  
      27.82   30.72   31.04   31.36   31.31   31.34   31.39   31.22
      31.27   31.41   31.30   31.32   31.24   31.17   31.25   31.36
      31.42   31.39   31.40   31.28   31.23   31.38   31.39   31.38
      31.47   31.26   31.44   31.43   31.46   31.47   31.31   31.56
      30.49
 -- Okelberry, Camille        FR Brigham Young-UT    17:45.10  X17:33.52  
      28.33   31.13   31.78   31.98   31.94   32.15   31.87   32.31
      32.03   31.89   32.15   32.61   32.45   31.89   32.45   32.23
      32.96   32.18   32.58   32.38   31.89   32.25   32.21   32.42
      32.23   31.88   32.16   32.33   32.16   32.20   31.52   31.26
      29.72
 -- Matsuyama, Natalie        SO Hawaii-HI           17:42.05  X17:46.76  
      29.04   31.37   31.93   32.03   31.78   31.96   31.88   31.79
      31.92   31.95   31.86   32.05   32.00   31.93   32.40   32.56
      32.40   32.43   33.02   32.46   32.73   32.87   33.03   33.36
      32.95   32.98   32.89   33.03   32.87   32.98   33.17   33.01
      32.13
 -- Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  SO Pacific-PC          18:08.79  X18:21.77  
      30.04   32.20   32.70   32.73   32.96   32.69   32.49   32.53
      32.73   32.72   32.77   32.99   33.56   33.46   33.45   33.92
      33.84   33.59   33.94   33.64   33.99   33.77   34.43   34.11
      34.09   34.04   34.25   34.44   34.36   34.00   34.06   34.25
      33.03
 -- Campbell, Olivia          FR San Diego-SI        18:05.43  X18:23.47  
      28.59   31.79   32.39   32.86   32.75   32.48   33.09   33.22
      33.14   33.21   33.20   33.20   33.72   33.52   33.75   34.09
      33.96   34.26   34.05   33.81   34.35   34.11   34.00   34.13
      34.42   34.04   34.30   33.86   34.42   33.99   34.36   33.68
      32.73
 -- Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly-CA               NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 15:00.28   2/23/2013 Dylan Bunch, Denver-CO                    
    D1 A-Cut: % 14:47.70                                                       
    D1 B-Cut: & 15:30.39                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan              FR Denver-CO           15:10.59   15:00.28#  20  
      24.63   26.30   26.89   27.11   27.09   26.98   27.21   26.88
      27.36   27.31   27.57   27.64   27.38   27.47   27.20   27.38
      27.44   27.21   27.41   27.37   27.39   27.42   27.49   27.42
      27.42   27.73   27.70   27.86   27.80   27.70   28.10   27.82
      26.60
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell         SO CSUB-CC             15:36.10   15:08.61&  17  
      24.34   26.40   26.90   27.03   27.41   27.16   27.21   27.21
      27.19   27.39   27.37   27.49   27.42   27.52   27.40   27.27
      27.22   27.49   27.58   27.44   27.50   27.79   27.92   28.14
      28.22   28.52   28.22   28.25   28.40   28.72   28.62   28.49
      27.38
  3 Nelson, Ryan              FR Wyoming-WY          15:37.77   15:16.77&  16  
      24.74   26.75   27.63   27.54   27.78   27.83   27.89   28.11
      28.08   28.01   28.05   27.57   27.63   27.84   28.15   28.17
      27.90   27.81   28.12   28.00   28.02   27.85   27.83   27.92
      28.01   28.11   28.11   27.98   28.29   28.12   28.38   27.76
      26.79
  4 Evans-Nolan, Max          SO Air Force-CO        15:39.78   15:24.04&  15  
      25.27   27.11   27.31   27.80   28.06   27.90   28.08   27.98
      28.17   28.17   28.21   28.05   28.36   28.20   28.21   28.01
      28.25   28.13   28.31   28.21   28.13   28.19   28.14   28.19
      28.42   28.27   28.10   28.46   28.42   28.21   28.08   28.38
      27.26
  5 Waller, Kevin             FR Wyoming-WY          15:53.53   15:26.55&  14  
      25.48   27.47   27.92   28.01   28.04   28.25   28.16   28.22
      27.94   28.07   28.36   28.12   28.29   28.46   28.32   28.54
      28.33   28.11   28.21   28.18   28.30   28.23   28.34   28.19
      28.53   28.23   28.27   28.07   27.96   28.25   28.07   28.24
      27.39
  6 Roe, Matt                 SO UNLV-CA             15:18.94   15:26.90&  13  
      24.80   27.00   27.26   27.80   27.63   27.86   27.82   27.89
      28.26   28.09   28.20   28.33   28.39   28.14   28.37   28.40
      28.24   28.56   28.57   28.27   28.45   28.45   28.35   28.46
      28.70   28.47   28.61   28.52   28.54   28.28   28.51   28.31
      27.37
  7 Jackson, Kevin            FR Air Force-CO        16:04.41   15:29.62&  12  
      25.52   27.68   27.85   27.98   28.15   28.03   28.20   28.33
      28.29   28.29   28.21   28.21   28.48   28.23   28.33   28.37
      28.12   28.24   28.23   28.21   27.95   28.09   27.89   28.41
      28.20   28.58   28.54   28.65   28.69   28.92   28.71   28.86
      27.18
  8 Strom, Alex               SO Air Force-CO        15:45.34   15:32.03   11  
      25.09   26.95   27.55   27.82   28.05   28.19   28.32   28.21
      28.37   28.42   28.60   28.43   28.46   28.50   28.34   28.35
      28.27   28.39   28.36   28.33   28.18   28.27   28.31   28.68
      28.54   28.50   28.61   28.46   28.78   28.82   28.81   28.82
      28.25
  9 Western, Shawn            FR Brigham Young-UT    16:08.28   15:34.03    9  
      25.18   27.62   27.80   28.14   28.33   28.28   28.10   28.50
      28.23   28.27   28.21   28.15   28.22   28.31   28.36   28.07
      28.19   28.40   28.57   28.56   28.75   28.69   28.85   28.85
      28.72   28.97   28.85   28.97   28.97   28.53   28.78   28.29
      27.32
 10 May, Carson               FR CSUB-CC             16:02.47   15:34.94    7  
      25.41   28.17   28.53   28.62   28.43   28.40   28.01   28.28
      28.55   28.38   28.29   28.30   28.33   28.39   28.33   28.05
      28.18   28.24   28.10   28.36   28.26   28.65   28.78   28.88
      28.90   29.02   28.67   29.30   29.00   29.30   28.19   28.95
      25.69
 11 Graves, Robby             FR Air Force-CO        15:52.70   15:43.63    6  
      25.48   27.73   28.34   28.57   28.51   28.14   28.22   28.14
      28.25   28.32   28.24   28.34   28.12   28.36   28.59   28.49
      28.46   28.56   28.78   28.78   29.02   29.22   29.09   29.11
      29.03   29.45   29.09   29.06   29.41   29.20   29.63   29.15
      28.75
 12 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     SO Denver-CO           15:39.99   15:46.61    5  
      25.78   27.71   27.57   28.00   27.87   27.70   27.75   27.89
      27.86   28.00   27.87   28.26   28.56   28.97   29.02   29.07
      29.04   29.37   29.03   29.07   29.34   29.38   29.30   29.57
      29.39   29.74   29.38   29.80   29.68   29.26   29.41   29.35
      28.62
 13 Absher, Matt              JR Denver-CO           15:55.22   15:46.76    4  
      25.80   27.98   27.95   28.33   28.20   27.91   27.92   28.00
      28.06   28.22   27.97   28.41   28.67   29.04   29.13   28.94
      28.96   29.03   29.26   29.21   29.41   29.54   29.40   29.29
      29.62   29.02   29.21   29.37   29.08   29.12   29.12   29.27
      28.32
 14 Cassidy, Dennis           SO CSUB-CC             16:23.31   15:54.05    3  
      25.66   27.96   28.58   28.70   28.59   28.89   28.90   28.92
      28.95   28.76   29.00   28.96   29.08   29.22   29.14   28.99
      29.42   29.35   29.20   29.28   29.52   29.24   29.15   29.25
      28.84   29.36   29.20   29.01   29.42   29.24   29.39   29.56
      27.32
 15 Hagi, Jayson              JR Hawaii-HI           16:00.57   15:55.54    2  
      26.02   28.01   28.29   28.48   28.66   28.91   28.76   28.96
      28.97   28.79   29.10   29.21   29.38   29.16   29.28   28.55
      29.48   29.32   29.69   29.49   29.41   29.43   29.09   29.26
      29.42   28.84   29.37   29.60   29.37   29.52   29.50   28.78
      27.44
 16 Chandler, Brandon         SO Pacific-PC          16:28.72   15:55.60    1  
      24.73   26.62   27.24   28.09   27.89   28.42   28.66   28.44
      28.90   29.05   29.30   29.63   29.33   30.04   29.99   29.81
      29.77   29.77   30.33   30.03   29.64   29.97   29.54   29.37
      29.93   29.63   28.80   28.95   28.54   28.64   28.76   29.04
      28.75
 17 Zlotoff, Zach             SR Pacific-PC          16:17.51   15:56.85  
      25.51   27.34   27.69   28.19   28.09   28.33   28.61   28.61
      28.73   29.03   28.73   28.77   29.26   29.02   28.92   29.13
      29.32   29.56   29.45   29.34   29.00   29.47   29.20   29.33
      29.52   29.81   29.75   30.07   30.10   30.01   30.36   29.82
      28.78
 18 Bates, Sammy              SR Brigham Young-UT    16:09.91   15:59.97  
      25.46   28.51   28.93   29.05   29.10   29.03   29.06   29.24
      29.11   29.46   29.36   28.96   29.00   29.24   29.07   29.14
      29.28   29.22   29.28   29.44   29.26   29.60   29.53   29.40
      29.42   29.43   29.46   29.49   29.27   29.80   29.50   29.11
      27.76
 19 Palmer, Mckay             FR Brigham Young-UT    15:55.64   16:01.92  
      25.49   27.89   28.18   28.37   28.33   28.60   29.07   28.94
      29.03   29.05   28.89   28.84   29.35   29.35   29.19   29.44
      29.71   29.32   29.66   29.62   29.63   29.72   29.54   29.68
      29.70   29.81   29.78   30.04   30.01   29.95   29.91   29.25
      28.58
 20 Sutka, Mario              FR CSUB-CC             15:55.75   16:03.04  
      25.45   27.93   28.22   28.59   28.70   28.87   28.65   29.04
      29.47   29.45   29.19   29.39   29.24   29.51   29.50   29.58
      29.39   29.35   29.64   29.58   29.73   29.84   30.28   29.69
      29.66   29.56   29.60   29.35   29.96   29.31   29.70   29.31
      28.31
 21 Miner, Robby              JR Brigham Young-UT    15:48.36   16:03.51  
      25.35   27.77   28.29   28.46   28.78   28.65   29.04   28.53
      28.18   28.59   28.96   28.89   29.45   29.42   29.46   28.98
      29.26   29.60   29.58   29.96   30.10   30.08   29.64   30.17
      30.05   30.19   30.33   29.84   30.04   30.21   29.78   29.36
      28.52
 22 Chanas-Larue, Aaron       FR North Dakota-ND     15:52.57   16:03.63  
      25.73   27.80   28.35   28.80   28.92   28.72   28.99   29.31
      29.16   29.43   29.64   29.61   29.45   29.42   29.62   29.68
      29.50   29.64   29.53   29.54   29.57   29.63   29.50   29.53
      29.68   29.73   29.64   29.73   29.60   29.54   29.61   29.23
      27.80
 23 Weinert, Chris            FR Seattle U-PN        16:57.65   16:09.64  
      25.58   27.65   28.43   28.66   28.65   28.76   28.94   28.86
      28.71   28.96   29.24   29.27   29.27   29.25   29.50   29.44
      29.95   30.04   29.75   30.34   29.88   30.13   30.69   30.17
      30.36   30.23   29.64   30.16   29.96   29.78   29.89   30.42
      29.08
 24 Connors, Nick             FR Seattle U-PN        16:33.92   16:18.54  
      25.94   28.43   28.86   29.15   29.16   29.25   29.01   29.22
      29.14   29.13   29.00   29.02   29.07   29.38   29.39   29.58
      29.66   29.85   30.37   29.71   30.46   30.33   30.66   30.53
      30.57   30.75   30.94   30.90   30.72   30.46   30.27   30.11
      29.52
 25 Dunnigan, Sean            SR Pacific-PC          17:27.14   16:34.10  
      25.87   28.19   28.67   28.82   29.12   29.52   29.83   29.80
      30.04   30.33   30.38   30.38   30.59   30.28   30.64   30.63
      30.59   30.95   30.70   30.83   30.71   30.78   31.11   30.56
      30.58   30.48   31.21   30.69   30.66   30.84   30.66   30.17
      29.49
 26 Shrader, Ethan            SO North Dakota-ND     17:27.37   16:50.68  
      25.56   28.42   29.28   29.37   30.04   30.33   29.99   30.42
      30.38   30.79   30.71   30.88   31.24   31.15   31.19   31.39
      31.20   31.32   31.05   31.51   30.96   31.57   31.30   31.14
      31.32   31.25   31.22   31.26   31.20   31.41   31.06   30.76
      30.01
 -- Hall, Jonathan            SO CSUB-CC             16:43.52  X15:59.36  
      26.03   28.23   28.72   29.07   28.75   28.89   29.11   29.10
      28.99   29.08   29.10   29.24   29.07   29.14   29.20   29.35
      29.01   29.28   29.37   29.27   29.56   29.22   29.54   29.34
      29.38   29.29   29.37   29.27   29.44   29.44   29.32   29.61
      28.58
 -- Jones, Gabriel            FR Pacific-PC          17:07.32  X16:05.27  
      25.25   27.90   28.59   28.99   29.21   29.11   29.16   29.36
      29.52   29.64   29.56   29.44   29.41   29.63   29.39   29.72
      29.76   29.55   29.53   29.77   29.42   29.39   29.58   29.83
      29.44   29.62   29.80   29.66   30.08   29.46   29.48   29.00
      28.02
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:55.46   2/18/2012 Hailey Campbell, BYU Swimming              
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:53.17                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:59.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Campbell, Hailey          JR Brigham Young-UT     1:59.52    1:57.26&  20  
      26.89   29.56   30.17   30.64                                
  2 Hunt, Hilary              SO UC Davis-SN          1:58.82    1:58.87&  17  
      27.99   29.93   30.37   30.58                                
  3 Neel, Marissa             FR UCSB-CA              2:01.16    1:59.68   16  
      29.04   30.27   29.61   30.76                                
  4 Knight, Allison           JR UCSB-CA              1:59.92    1:59.84   15  
      27.86   30.05   30.99   30.94                                
  5 Reierson, Sarah           FR San Diego-SI         2:00.72    2:00.42   14  
      28.26   30.73   30.70   30.73                                
  6 Marsh, Ciera              SO Brigham Young-UT     2:01.62    2:01.64   13  
      28.20   30.52   31.64   31.28                                
  7 Cote, Rachel              SR Hawaii-HI            2:02.56    2:01.95   12  
      28.01   30.58   31.67   31.69                                
  8 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly-CA          2:02.79    2:02.69   11  
      29.02   30.96   31.50   31.21                                
Consolation Final
  9 Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN          2:03.39    2:01.84    9  
      29.24   30.77   31.04   30.79                                
 10 Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          2:03.93    2:02.43    7  
      29.58   30.93   31.31   30.61                                
 11 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          2:03.00    2:02.69    6  
      29.54   30.83   31.22   31.10                                
 12 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI         2:03.57    2:03.63    5  
      28.99   30.58   31.41   32.65                                
 13 Cameron, Bo               JR Pacific-PC           2:03.83    2:03.88    4  
      28.73   30.78   32.29   32.08                                
 14 Bolin, Shelby             JR Pacific-PC           2:04.00    2:04.01    3  
      29.11   30.90   31.93   32.07                                
 15 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Pacific-PC           2:05.44    2:05.87    2  
      29.53   31.30   32.37   32.67                                
 16 Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN          2:04.19    2:05.99    1  
      29.69   31.50   32.05   32.75                                
Bonus Final
 17 Allen, Sophie             SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:06.00    2:03.95  
      28.89   30.81   32.13   32.12                                
 18 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI         2:06.32    2:04.43  
      29.11   31.49   32.03   31.80                                
 19 Deckard, Kristyn          SR San Diego-SI         2:05.45    2:04.93  
      29.45   32.38   31.95   31.15                                
 20 Laufasa-Duncan, Katalena  FR Hawaii-HI            2:07.25    2:05.31  
      29.83   31.98   31.71   31.79                                
 21 Munk, Taylor              JR UCSB-CA              2:05.48    2:05.47  
      29.43   31.77   32.51   31.76                                
 22 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI            2:07.68    2:06.33  
      28.79   31.60   32.80   33.14                                
 23 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Pacific-PC           2:09.87    2:08.58  
      29.56   31.92   33.11   33.99                                
 24 Vargas, Noe               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:06.87    2:08.65  
      30.22   32.08   32.75   33.60                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:55.46   2/18/2012 Hailey Campbell, BYU Swimming              
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:53.17                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:59.19                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Hilary              SO UC Davis-SN          1:58.99    1:58.82& 
      28.43   29.49   30.25   30.65                                
  2 Campbell, Hailey          JR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.66    1:59.52  
      27.07   29.67   30.99   31.79                                
  3 Knight, Allison           JR UCSB-CA              1:59.19    1:59.92  
      28.21   30.15   31.02   30.54                                
  4 Reierson, Sarah           FR San Diego-SI         2:02.77    2:00.72  
      28.76   30.46   31.28   30.22                                
  5 Neel, Marissa             FR UCSB-CA              2:03.37    2:01.16  
      29.79   32.11   28.93   30.33                                
  6 Marsh, Ciera              SO Brigham Young-UT     2:07.59    2:01.62  
      28.02   30.36   31.70   31.54                                
  7 Cote, Rachel              SR Hawaii-HI            2:01.47    2:02.56  
      27.76   30.94   31.86   32.00                                
  8 Anderson, Katrina         SR Cal Poly-CA          2:01.77    2:02.79  
      29.33   31.20   31.80   30.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          2:04.58    2:03.00  
      29.44   30.76   31.17   31.63                                
 10 Cochrane, Sabrina         JR UC Davis-SN          2:04.31    2:03.39  
      28.38   30.45   31.61   32.95                                
 11 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI         2:09.01    2:03.57  
      29.60   30.89   31.07   32.01                                
 12 Cameron, Bo               JR Pacific-PC           2:06.29    2:03.83  
      28.73   30.96   31.94   32.20                                
 13 Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          2:06.04    2:03.93  
      29.97   31.26   31.48   31.22                                
 14 Bolin, Shelby             JR Pacific-PC           2:04.54    2:04.00  
      28.96   30.84   31.85   32.35                                
 15 Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN          2:05.32    2:04.19  
      28.74   30.78   31.73   32.94                                
 16 Crowder, Kelsey           SO Pacific-PC           2:07.99    2:05.44  
      29.38   31.04   32.20   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deckard, Kristyn          SR San Diego-SI         2:12.79    2:05.45  
      29.40   31.98   32.34   31.73                                
 18 Munk, Taylor              JR UCSB-CA              2:09.49    2:05.48  
      29.53   31.47   32.27   32.21                                
 19 Allen, Sophie             SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:06.95    2:06.00  
      29.09   31.01   32.49   33.41                                
 20 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI         2:07.32    2:06.32  
      29.22   31.50   32.73   32.87                                
 21 Vargas, Noe               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:06.45    2:06.87  
      29.58   31.43   32.76   33.10                                
 22 Laufasa-Duncan, Katalena  FR Hawaii-HI            2:06.26    2:07.25  
      29.32   31.67   32.78   33.48                                
 23 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI            2:07.29    2:07.68  
      29.08   32.09   33.28   33.23                                
 24 Bugglin, Lauren           SR Pacific-PC           2:10.24    2:09.87  
      29.71   32.23   33.71   34.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Damian, Lauren            SO UC Davis-SN          2:08.68    2:11.74  
      29.75   32.67   34.73   34.59                                
 26 Scarth, Morgan            FR San Diego-SI         2:08.34    2:12.11  
      31.20   33.15   33.83   33.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abrate, Sofia             FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:08.94    2:12.95  
      30.80   33.07   34.38   34.70                                
 -- Allen, Aubree             FR Brigham Young-UT     2:08.45   X2:07.63  
      29.62   31.98   32.84   33.19                                
 -- Anderson, Makenzie        FR San Diego-SI         2:13.75   X2:11.51  
      30.65   32.76   33.96   34.14                                
 -- Threw, Kristin            FR Pacific-PC           2:10.90   X2:12.14  
      31.25   33.24   34.54   33.11                                
 -- Sivesind, Padon           SO Cal Poly-CA          2:09.58   X2:12.64  
      30.74   33.10   33.75   35.05                                
 -- Casso, Isabel             SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:22.37   X2:19.77  
      31.82   35.07   36.29   36.59                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:43.06   2/23/2013 Kyle Milberg, Denver-CO                    
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:41.31                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:46.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Milberg, Kyle             JR Denver-CO            1:43.06    1:43.08&  20  
      23.75   25.77   26.52   27.04                                
  2 Jenkins, Preston          FR Brigham Young-UT     1:43.57    1:43.41&  17  
      24.07   25.96   26.72   26.66                                
  3 Millikin, Matt            SR Air Force-CO         1:45.96    1:45.81&  16  
      24.61   26.58   27.50   27.12                                
  4 Machado, Henrique         FR UNLV-CA              1:47.14    1:46.18&  15  
      24.74   26.65   27.18   27.61                                
  5 Calhoon, Jayce            JR Wyoming-WY           1:46.01    1:46.30&  14  
      24.86   26.44   27.38   27.62                                
  6 Van Dehy, William         SO Denver-CO            1:46.27    1:46.50   13  
      24.86   26.56   27.38   27.70                                
  7 Simkovic, Oliver          JR Pacific-PC           1:46.12    1:46.70   12  
      24.76   26.55   27.71   27.68                                
  8 Maclean, Ali              SO Hawaii-HI            1:47.56    1:47.10   11  
      25.01   27.04   27.71   27.34                                
Consolation Final
  9 Costello, Brendan         FR Wyoming-WY           1:47.65    1:47.23    9  
      25.42   26.83   27.44   27.54                                
 10 Macdonald, Angus          JR Air Force-CO         1:48.62    1:48.36    7  
      24.62   26.54   27.63   29.57                                
 11 Singleton, Jordan         JR CSUB-CC              1:49.00    1:48.53    6  
      25.56   27.66   27.59   27.72                                
 12 Wanot, Bart               SO Seattle U-PN         1:48.87    1:49.29    5  
      25.16   27.26   27.92   28.95                                
 13 Western, Shawn            FR Brigham Young-UT     1:49.15    1:49.63    4  
      25.75   27.58   28.31   27.99                                
 14 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Hawaii-HI            1:49.57    1:50.22    3  
      26.23   27.76   28.19   28.04                                
 15 Perkins, Karch            FR Hawaii-HI            1:49.73    1:50.42    2  
      25.70   27.46   28.71   28.55                                
 16 Daneke, Alex              SR CSUB-CC              1:49.53    1:51.12    1  
      25.66   28.00   28.76   28.70                                
Bonus Final
 17 Morrell, Nic              JR Seattle U-PN         1:50.05    1:49.39  
      26.22   27.33   27.77   28.07                                
 18 Lasko, Jared              FR Hawaii-HI            1:50.48    1:50.15  
      25.86   27.34   28.28   28.67                                
 19 Presswood, Brandon        SO Pacific-PC           1:50.61    1:50.53  
      26.73   28.37   28.32   27.11                                
 20 Robrock, Kyle             FR Denver-CO            1:50.73    1:50.77  
      25.61   27.62   28.90   28.64                                
 21 Wertz, Joe                SR Seattle U-PN         1:50.20    1:50.82  
      26.36   28.37   28.33   27.76                                
 22 Cunningham, Andy          FR Seattle U-PN         1:51.77    1:51.16  
      25.84   28.26   28.85   28.21                                
 23 Brunetti, Darian          SO Denver-CO            1:51.96    1:51.25  
      25.60   27.68   28.80   29.17                                
 24 Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO         1:52.09    1:52.10  
      26.20   28.31   29.23   28.36                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:43.06   2/23/2013 Kyle Milberg, Denver-CO                    
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:41.31                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:46.39                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milberg, Kyle             JR Denver-CO            1:43.06    1:43.06# 
      24.06   25.86   26.38   26.76                                
  2 Jenkins, Preston          FR Brigham Young-UT     1:44.32    1:43.57& 
      24.63   26.15   25.98   26.81                                
  3 Millikin, Matt            SR Air Force-CO         1:45.85    1:45.96& 
      24.52   26.63   27.46   27.35                                
  4 Calhoon, Jayce            JR Wyoming-WY           1:47.48    1:46.01& 
      25.00   26.93   27.28   26.80                                
  5 Simkovic, Oliver          JR Pacific-PC           1:48.42    1:46.12& 
      25.02   26.53   27.48   27.09                                
  6 Van Dehy, William         SO Denver-CO            1:46.38    1:46.27& 
      25.18   26.44   27.10   27.55                                
  7 Machado, Henrique         FR UNLV-CA              1:46.23    1:47.14  
      25.16   26.70   27.50   27.78                                
  8 Maclean, Ali              SO Hawaii-HI            1:47.14    1:47.56  
      25.05   26.77   27.87   27.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Costello, Brendan         FR Wyoming-WY           1:48.53    1:47.65  
      25.60   27.10   27.58   27.37                                
 10 Macdonald, Angus          JR Air Force-CO         1:48.15    1:48.62  
      24.84   27.13   28.22   28.43                                
 11 Wanot, Bart               SO Seattle U-PN         1:51.63    1:48.87  
      25.11   27.52   28.19   28.05                                
 12 Singleton, Jordan         JR CSUB-CC              1:53.82    1:49.00  
      26.29   28.77   27.15   26.79                                
 13 Western, Shawn            FR Brigham Young-UT     1:52.86    1:49.15  
      25.89   27.23   27.95   28.08                                
 14 Daneke, Alex              SR CSUB-CC              1:52.46    1:49.53  
      25.42   27.87   28.19   28.05                                
 15 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Hawaii-HI            1:49.69    1:49.57  
      25.92   27.38   27.68   28.59                                
 16 Perkins, Karch            FR Hawaii-HI            1:50.74    1:49.73  
      25.87   27.12   27.94   28.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrell, Nic              JR Seattle U-PN         1:52.54    1:50.05  
      26.34   27.50   28.19   28.02                                
 18 Wertz, Joe                SR Seattle U-PN         1:54.13    1:50.20  
      25.81   27.47   28.36   28.56                                
 19 Lasko, Jared              FR Hawaii-HI            1:50.31    1:50.48  
      26.07   27.49   28.58   28.34                                
 20 Presswood, Brandon        SO Pacific-PC           1:53.35    1:50.61  
      26.32   28.11   28.45   27.73                                
 21 Robrock, Kyle             FR Denver-CO            1:49.05    1:50.73  
      25.53   28.09   28.54   28.57                                
 22 Cunningham, Andy          FR Seattle U-PN         1:51.28    1:51.77  
      26.40   28.20   28.70   28.47                                
 23 Brunetti, Darian          SO Denver-CO            1:48.79    1:51.96  
      25.42   27.51   29.26   29.77                                
 24 Sloan, Sam                SO Air Force-CO         1:53.51    1:52.09  
      26.14   28.26   29.07   28.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brasali, Hanaya           FR Pacific-PC           1:53.53    1:52.71  
      25.95   28.00   29.10   29.66                                
 26 Jacobson, Daniel          JR North Dakota-ND      1:57.26    1:54.33  
      26.29   28.40   29.84   29.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tyrrell, Will             FR CSUB-CC              1:56.83    1:54.74  
      26.04   28.36   29.91   30.43                                
 28 Shrader, Ethan            SO North Dakota-ND      1:59.02    1:55.97  
      26.58   28.44   30.21   30.74                                
 29 Donohue, Sam              FR Seattle U-PN         2:00.80    1:56.92  
      27.48   29.24   30.16   30.04                                
 30 Youngdahl, Preston        SR North Dakota-ND      2:07.77    2:00.91  
      26.81   30.00   32.26   31.84                                
 -- Walls, Matthew            FR Air Force-CO         1:50.95   X1:47.94  
      25.98   27.28   27.64   27.04                                
 -- Bonus, Andrew             SR Denver-CO            1:54.96   X1:51.74  
      26.13   28.15   28.60   28.86                                
 -- Sorensen, Scott           FR Brigham Young-UT     1:53.81   X1:52.21  
      25.91   27.93   28.99   29.38                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 49.36   2/18/2012 Kayleigh Foley, UCD                          
    D1 A-Cut: % 48.03                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 49.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         SO Hawaii-HI              49.54      49.65&  20  
      23.91   25.74                                                
  2 Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN            50.66      50.08   17  
      24.45   25.63                                                
  3 Mustelin, Sofia           JR Hawaii-HI              50.59      50.17   16  
      24.03   26.14                                                
  4 Sorensen, Alexandria      FR Brigham Young-UT       51.00      50.69   15  
      24.27   26.42                                                
  5 Tomkinson, Katie          SR UCSB-CA                50.63      50.81   13.5
      24.46   26.35                                                
  5 Porter, Haley             JR UC Davis-SN            50.74      50.81   13.5
      24.28   26.53                                                
  7 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA            50.97      51.14   11.5
      24.24   26.90                                                
  7 Grant, Andrea             SO Brigham Young-UT       50.85      51.14   11.5
      24.39   26.75                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Kreuzberger, Kimmie       FR UCSB-CA                51.63      50.98    9  
      24.31   26.67                                                
 10 Jones, Jillian            JR Cal Poly-CA            51.18      51.10    7  
      24.49   26.61                                                
 11 Shillington, Hayley       JR Pacific-PC             51.10      51.35    6  
      24.82   26.53                                                
 12 Bennion, Natalie          FR Brigham Young-UT       51.67      51.51    5  
      24.75   26.76                                                
 13 Maclean, Hayden           SR Hawaii-HI              51.45      51.52    4  
      24.81   26.71                                                
 14 Toolson, Taryn            SR Brigham Young-UT       51.67      51.84    3  
      24.33   27.51                                                
 15 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly-CA            51.91      52.30    2  
      25.15   27.15                                                
 16 Finucane, Francesca       SR San Diego-SI           52.08      52.34    1  
      24.92   27.42                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA      52.21      51.64  
      25.02   26.62                                                
 18 Liang, Peggy              SO Hawaii-HI              52.29      51.86  
      24.65   27.21                                                
 19 Magnuson, Kjirsten        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      52.64      52.37  
      24.91   27.46                                                
 20 Curran, Hope              FR UCSB-CA                52.10      52.56  
      24.97   27.59                                                
 21 Hoppe, Charis             FR UCSB-CA                52.86      52.63  
      25.08   27.55                                                
 22 Eldridge, Zoe             FR Pacific-PC             52.86      53.25  
      25.46   27.79                                                
 23 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly-CA            53.01      53.26  
      25.42   27.84                                                
 24 Lee, Alexis               FR San Diego-SI           52.98      53.43  
      25.54   27.89                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 49.36   2/18/2012 Kayleigh Foley, UCD                          
    D1 A-Cut: % 48.03                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 49.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alkhaldi, Jasmine         SO Hawaii-HI              49.49      49.54& 
      23.85   25.69                                                
  2 Mustelin, Sofia           JR Hawaii-HI              50.13      50.59  
      24.16   26.43                                                
  3 Tomkinson, Katie          SR UCSB-CA                50.77      50.63  
      24.41   26.22                                                
  4 Edwards, Katie            JR UC Davis-SN            51.72      50.66  
      24.70   25.96                                                
  5 Porter, Haley             JR UC Davis-SN            50.48      50.74  
      24.46   26.28                                                
  6 Grant, Andrea             SO Brigham Young-UT       51.50      50.85  
      24.40   26.45                                                
  7 Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA            51.52      50.97  
      24.04   26.93                                                
  8 Sorensen, Alexandria      FR Brigham Young-UT       51.72      51.00  
      24.51   26.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shillington, Hayley       JR Pacific-PC             51.88      51.10  
      24.95   26.15                                                
 10 Jones, Jillian            JR Cal Poly-CA            51.73      51.18  
      24.38   26.80                                                
 11 Maclean, Hayden           SR Hawaii-HI              52.26      51.45  
      24.70   26.75                                                
 12 Kreuzberger, Kimmie       FR UCSB-CA                52.52      51.63  
      24.43   27.20                                                
 13 Bennion, Natalie          FR Brigham Young-UT       52.39      51.67  
      25.03   26.64                                                
 13 Toolson, Taryn            SR Brigham Young-UT       52.31      51.67  
      24.60   27.07                                                
 15 Voigt, Andrea             JR Cal Poly-CA            52.37      51.91  
      25.09   26.82                                                
 16 Finucane, Francesca       SR San Diego-SI           51.53      52.08  
      24.90   27.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Hope              FR UCSB-CA                53.46      52.10  
      24.98   27.12                                                
 18 Clarno, Kristen           FR Loy. Marymount-CA      51.50      52.21  
      25.26   26.95                                                
 19 Bennion, Angela           JR Brigham Young-UT       52.72      52.23  
      25.12   27.11                                                
 20 Stone, Kelly              SR San Diego-SI           52.50      52.24  
      24.83   27.41                                                
 21 Liang, Peggy              SO Hawaii-HI              52.49      52.29  
      25.05   27.24                                                
 22 Kimmel, Jacquie           SR San Diego-SI           52.65      52.47  
      24.60   27.87                                                
 23 Magnuson, Kjirsten        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      52.70      52.64  
      24.91   27.73                                                
 24 Eldridge, Zoe             FR Pacific-PC             52.90      52.86  
      25.22   27.64                                                
 24 Hoppe, Charis             FR UCSB-CA                53.53      52.86  
      25.20   27.66                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Lee, Alexis               FR San Diego-SI           53.05      52.98  
      25.40   27.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bender, Alisha            FR Cal Poly-CA            52.60      53.01  
      25.38   27.63                                                
 28 Rick, Katie               JR Loy. Marymount-CA      53.58      53.06  
      25.00   28.06                                                
 29 Engel, Kelsey             JR Cal Poly-CA            52.83      53.13  
      25.28   27.85                                                
 30 Wong, Danielle            JR Cal Poly-CA            53.89      53.16  
      25.68   27.48                                                
 31 Takaki, Maddie            SR Hawaii-HI              53.00      53.31  
      25.44   27.87                                                
 32 Cahill, Haley             FR San Diego-SI           53.94      53.32  
      25.58   27.74                                                
 33 Saylor, Lauren            JR Loy. Marymount-CA      54.47      53.36  
      25.58   27.78                                                
 34 Vaughan, Dani             JR Brigham Young-UT       52.95      53.39  
      25.56   27.83                                                
 35 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  JR Pacific-PC             52.96      53.43  
      25.61   27.82                                                
 36 Brennand, Kristen         FR Loy. Marymount-CA      53.21      53.64  
      25.98   27.66                                                
 37 Taylor, Jackie            FR San Diego-SI           53.24      53.82  
      25.39   28.43                                                
 38 Safa, Diana               SO Loy. Marymount-CA      54.27      53.95  
      25.79   28.16                                                
 39 Sumioka, Annie            SO Pacific-PC             54.22      54.18  
      26.12   28.06                                                
 -- Bushnell, Sarah           FR Brigham Young-UT       54.26     X52.46  
      24.84   27.62                                                
 -- Schneider, Kelli          SR Hawaii-HI              54.52     X52.92  
      25.66   27.26                                                
 -- Thomas, Chrissy           SR Cal Poly-CA            52.92     X52.95  
      25.74   27.21                                                
 -- Ditty, Taylor             JR Hawaii-HI              52.74     X53.04  
      24.71   28.33                                                
 -- Accornero, Thea           SR Hawaii-HI              53.18     X53.14  
      25.49   27.65                                                
 -- Guy, Taylor               FR Cal Poly-CA            54.41     X53.21  
      25.79   27.42                                                
 -- Nation, Natalie           FR Hawaii-HI              53.30     X53.70  
      26.11   27.59                                                
 -- Johanson, Sydni           SO Pacific-PC             54.50     X53.72  
      26.04   27.68                                                
 -- Barden, Hollace           FR UCSB-CA                53.23     X53.80  
      25.89   27.91                                                
 -- Fujita, Rachel            SO Hawaii-HI              54.25     X53.87  
      25.40   28.47                                                
 -- Jones, Stephanie          FR San Diego-SI           53.57     X53.93  
      25.50   28.43                                                
 -- Ranit, Antoinette         SO Hawaii-HI              53.31     X53.97  
      25.70   28.27                                                
 -- Collins, Brooke           SO Cal Poly-CA            55.32     X54.01  
      25.84   28.17                                                
 -- Okelberry, Camille        FR Brigham Young-UT       54.53     X54.06  
      26.00   28.06                                                
 -- Shahaff, Dekel            SO Pacific-PC             53.27     X54.11  
      25.71   28.40                                                
 -- Baker, Maddie             FR San Diego-SI           54.57     X54.20  
      25.87   28.33                                                
 -- Baisden, Paige            FR Brigham Young-UT       55.37     X54.53  
      26.23   28.30                                                
 -- Vanderpoel, Maddie        SO Loy. Marymount-CA      57.23     X54.86  
      26.41   28.45                                                
 -- Short, Mary Kate          JR Loy. Marymount-CA      54.50     X54.87  
      26.46   28.41                                                
 -- Schuffels, Stephanie      FR Loy. Marymount-CA      55.74     X55.21  
      26.43   28.78                                                
 -- Sivesind, Padon           SO Cal Poly-CA            56.54     X55.41  
      26.72   28.69                                                
 -- Garland, Natalie          SO UCSB-CA                54.14     X55.65  
      26.56   29.09                                                
 -- Chisholm, Hailey          SO Loy. Marymount-CA      56.89     X57.16  
      27.32   29.84                                                
 -- Stover, Katie             SO Hawaii-HI              50.30         DQ  
      24.06   26.22                                                
 -- Bugglin, Lauren           SR Pacific-PC             54.66         DQ  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 43.13   2/23/2013 Adam Kalms, Wyoming-WY                       
    D1 A-Cut: % 42.45                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 44.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kalms, Adam               SO Wyoming-WY             43.72      43.13#  20  
      20.71   22.42                                                
  2 Lameynardie, Samito       FR UNLV-CA                44.31      43.22&  17  
      20.67   22.55                                                
  3 Sorenson, Payton          FR Brigham Young-UT       43.97      43.90&  16  
      21.06   22.84                                                
  4 Beaman, Garret            SR Brigham Young-UT       43.86      44.06&  15  
      21.18   22.88                                                
  5 Murray, Brent             SO Brigham Young-UT       44.33      44.53   14  
      21.52   23.01                                                
  6 Griffel, Ethan            JR Wyoming-WY             44.61      44.63   13  
      21.37   23.26                                                
  7 Passos, Gui               JR UNLV-CA                44.64      44.82   12  
      21.27   23.55                                                
  8 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         FR UNLV-CA                44.24      44.85   11  
      21.30   23.55                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Virva, Dillon             FR UNLV-CA                44.77      44.99    9  
      21.47   23.52                                                
 10 Worsley, Coleton          SR Denver-CO              45.32      45.16    7  
      21.79   23.37                                                
 11 Carter, Bryce             FR Wyoming-WY             44.97      45.20    6  
      21.61   23.59                                                
 12 Frey, Jeff                JR Wyoming-WY             45.01      45.24    5  
      21.54   23.70                                                
 13 Roberts, Cody             SR UNLV-CA                45.12      45.34    4  
      21.53   23.81                                                
 14 Dunne, Ryan               SO Air Force-CO           45.33      45.36    3  
      21.58   23.78                                                
 15 Bertrand, Gabriel         SO CSUB-CC                45.28      45.37    2  
      21.98   23.39                                                
 16 Martinelli, Tim           SR Air Force-CO           44.93      45.49    1  
      21.46   24.03                                                
Bonus Final
 17 O'Leary, Ryan             SO Wyoming-WY             45.52      45.32  
      21.57   23.75                                                
 18 Samet, Sam                FR Wyoming-WY             45.41      45.33  
      21.98   23.35                                                
 19 Wurm, Mitchell            SR CSUB-CC                45.56      45.48  
      21.38   24.10                                                
 20 Cverle, Fran              JR CSUB-CC                45.37      45.53  
      22.06   23.47                                                
 21 Frank, George             FR Air Force-CO           45.37      45.75  
      21.96   23.79                                                
 22 Kiessling, Ruddy          SR Hawaii-HI              45.62      45.80  
      21.81   23.99                                                
 23 Makuta, Ryan              FR Hawaii-HI              45.76      46.44  
      21.94   24.50                                                
 24 Luster, Conner            SR UNLV-CA                45.61      46.95  
      22.20   24.75                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 43.13   2/23/2013 Adam Kalms, Wyoming-WY                       
    D1 A-Cut: % 42.45                                                          
    D1 B-Cut: & 44.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalms, Adam               SO Wyoming-WY             44.17      43.72& 
      21.09   22.63                                                
  2 Beaman, Garret            SR Brigham Young-UT       45.66      43.86& 
      21.07   22.79                                                
  3 Sorenson, Payton          FR Brigham Young-UT       46.88      43.97& 
      21.18   22.79                                                
  4 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         FR UNLV-CA                44.68      44.24& 
      21.00   23.24                                                
  5 Lameynardie, Samito       FR UNLV-CA                44.01      44.31  
      21.26   23.05                                                
  6 Murray, Brent             SO Brigham Young-UT       45.51      44.33  
      21.46   22.87                                                
  7 Griffel, Ethan            JR Wyoming-WY             44.99      44.61  
      21.27   23.34                                                
  8 Passos, Gui               JR UNLV-CA                45.12      44.64  
      21.45   23.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Virva, Dillon             FR UNLV-CA                44.89      44.77  
      21.36   23.41                                                
 10 Martinelli, Tim           SR Air Force-CO           45.30      44.93  
      21.30   23.63                                                
 11 Carter, Bryce             FR Wyoming-WY             45.64      44.97  
      21.40   23.57                                                
 12 Frey, Jeff                JR Wyoming-WY             45.07      45.01  
      21.34   23.67                                                
 13 Roberts, Cody             SR UNLV-CA                45.30      45.12  
      21.44   23.68                                                
 14 Bertrand, Gabriel         SO CSUB-CC                45.51      45.28  
      22.17   23.11                                                
 15 Worsley, Coleton          SR Denver-CO              45.97      45.32  
      21.64   23.68                                                
 16 Dunne, Ryan               SO Air Force-CO           44.47      45.33  
      21.58   23.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cverle, Fran              JR CSUB-CC                46.24      45.37  
      21.79   23.58                                                
 17 Frank, George             FR Air Force-CO           45.49      45.37  
      21.86   23.51                                                
 19 Samet, Sam                FR Wyoming-WY             46.95      45.41  
      22.03   23.38                                                
 20 Bushnell, Stott           JR Brigham Young-UT       46.52      45.52  
 20 O'Leary, Ryan             SO Wyoming-WY             45.88      45.52  
      21.82   23.70                                                
 22 Wurm, Mitchell            SR CSUB-CC                46.70      45.56  
      21.77   23.79                                                
 23 Luster, Conner            SR UNLV-CA                46.21      45.61  
      21.74   23.87                                                
 24 Kiessling, Ruddy          SR Hawaii-HI              45.59      45.62  
      21.57   24.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fleming, Casey            SO Pacific-PC             45.67      45.68  
      21.76   23.92                                                
 26 Moore, Taylor             JR Pacific-PC             46.78      45.73  
      21.67   24.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Makuta, Ryan              FR Hawaii-HI              45.63      45.76  
      21.83   23.93                                                
 28 Carriker, Tyler           SR Seattle U-PN           48.30      45.80  
      21.60   24.20                                                
 29 Rogers, Cooper            SO Pacific-PC             45.98      45.94  
      22.06   23.88                                                
 30 Cox, Jeff                 SR Denver-CO              46.75      46.01  
      22.04   23.97                                                
 31 Jovanovich, Paul          SR UNLV-CA                45.97      46.10  
      21.92   24.18                                                
 32 Longbotham, Murray        SR Seattle U-PN           46.22      46.19  
      21.83   24.36                                                
 33 Yuhas, Charles            FR CSUB-CC                46.33      46.21  
      22.17   24.04                                                
 34 Mackenzie, Douglas        JR Denver-CO              46.10      46.38  
      21.78   24.60                                                
 35 Carnes, Jason             JR Pacific-PC             46.58      46.51  
      22.08   24.43                                                
 36 Harlan, David             FR Brigham Young-UT       47.48      46.76  
      22.43   24.33                                                
 37 Philbin, George           SR North Dakota-ND        47.32      47.13  
      22.87   24.26                                                
 38 Foresto, Joao             SR CSUB-CC                46.84      47.18  
      22.12   25.06                                                
 39 Pizac, Doug               JR Seattle U-PN           48.04      47.19  
      22.34   24.85                                                
 40 Chiaro, Anthony           SR Air Force-CO           46.83      47.22  
      22.42   24.80                                                
 41 Schultz, Wes              FR North Dakota-ND        47.34      47.33  
      22.46   24.87                                                
 42 Gosney, Zak               SR North Dakota-ND        47.36      47.44  
      22.53   24.91                                                
 43 Bley-Male, Owen           SR Seattle U-PN           49.57      47.48  
      22.69   24.79                                                
 44 MacQuarrie, Colin         FR North Dakota-ND        48.54      47.54  
      22.45   25.09                                                
 45 Fisher, Jacob             FR North Dakota-ND        49.86      48.07  
      22.76   25.31                                                
 46 Jones, Jon                SR Air Force-CO           47.10      48.14  
      22.94   25.20                                                
 47 Fulmer, John              FR Seattle U-PN           48.83      48.21  
      22.85   25.36                                                
 48 McKenzie, Ian             SR North Dakota-ND        47.76      48.81  
      22.93   25.88                                                
 -- Adams, Wyatt              JR UNLV-CA                46.63     X46.35  
      22.17   24.18                                                
 -- Bruce, Tomas              JR CSUB-CC                47.61     X46.42  
      22.40   24.02                                                
 -- Hofstedt, Daniel          JR Brigham Young-UT       47.70     X46.48  
      22.12   24.36                                                
 -- Tappy, Clark              SR Denver-CO              46.53     X46.56  
      21.92   24.64                                                
 -- Wollkind, Spencer         JR UNLV-CA                47.10     X47.22  
      22.79   24.43                                                
 -- Mitchell, Kevin           FR Air Force-CO           47.04     X47.31  
      22.58   24.73                                                
 -- Iwanicki, Nick            SR Denver-CO              46.34     X47.36  
      22.38   24.98                                                
 -- Campana, Eddie            FR Hawaii-HI              48.14     X47.50  
      22.54   24.96                                                
 -- Seth, Vance               SR Hawaii-HI              47.54     X47.50  
      22.62   24.88                                                
 -- Young, Justin             SO CSUB-CC                49.97     X47.64  
      23.32   24.32                                                
 -- Chauvin, Matthew          SO Hawaii-HI              48.73     X47.87  
      22.61   25.26                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 2:12.04   2/26/2011 Liliana Alvarez, UCD                       
    D1 A-Cut: % 2:08.70                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 2:15.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia          JR UCSB-CA              2:14.04    2:12.29&  20  
      29.96   33.44   34.16   34.73                                
  2 Alvarez, Liliana          JR UC Davis-SN          2:15.39    2:12.41&  17  
      30.59   33.36   34.05   34.41                                
  3 Metcalf, Carissa          SO UCSB-CA              2:15.77    2:13.87&  16  
      30.08   34.20   34.34   35.25                                
  4 Bradley, Paige            SR UCSB-CA              2:15.78    2:15.00&  15  
      30.55   34.30   34.83   35.32                                
  5 Clawson, Londyn           SR Brigham Young-UT     2:15.97    2:15.25&  14  
      31.29   33.52   34.69   35.75                                
  6 Mardones, Cristina        FR Pacific-PC           2:17.06    2:16.90   13  
      31.72   34.48   34.99   35.71                                
  7 Hopp, Camille             SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:16.38    2:17.11   12  
      30.61   34.59   35.63   36.28                                
  8 Bispo, Kassy              SR Brigham Young-UT     2:17.21    2:20.10   11  
      30.47   35.16   36.70   37.77                                
Consolation Final
  9 Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI         2:19.55    2:16.86    9  
      31.02   35.20   35.46   35.18                                
 10 Lee, Morgan               SR UC Davis-SN          2:19.21    2:17.03    7  
      30.48   34.23   35.53   36.79                                
 11 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly-CA          2:18.50    2:18.00    6  
      30.77   34.43   35.84   36.96                                
 12 Dekar, Rachel             JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:17.41    2:18.08    5  
      31.01   34.15   35.71   37.21                                
 13 Sprinsock, Maya           JR UC Davis-SN          2:18.21    2:18.14    4  
      30.83   34.69   36.06   36.56                                
 14 Taylor, Erica             SO UCSB-CA              2:18.21    2:19.34    3  
      31.22   34.80   36.33   36.99                                
 15 Ritenberg, Taylor         SR Hawaii-HI            2:17.36    2:19.44    2  
      31.10   35.02   36.59   36.73                                
 16 McGowan, Mallory          SR Pacific-PC           2:18.49    2:20.55    1  
      31.00   35.03   36.56   37.96                                
Bonus Final
 17 Harris, Mallory           FR Brigham Young-UT     2:21.45    2:22.29  
      32.05   35.08   37.48   37.68                                
 18 Hess, Steph               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:22.32    2:22.43  
      31.76   35.98   36.86   37.83                                
 19 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly-CA          2:24.18    2:23.90  
      33.04   36.71   37.09   37.06                                
 20 Mack, Shannon             SO Pacific-PC           2:25.07    2:24.24  
      32.69   36.82   37.50   37.23                                
 21 Hengels, Hallie           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:23.56    2:24.42  
      31.64   35.66   37.89   39.23                                
 22 Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC           2:25.00    2:24.53  
      32.06   36.83   37.55   38.09                                
 23 Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI         2:25.85    2:24.56  
      32.15   36.30   37.66   38.45                                
 24 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly-CA          2:25.93    2:29.52  
      32.17   36.72   39.45   41.18                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 2:12.04   2/26/2011 Liliana Alvarez, UCD                       
    D1 A-Cut: % 2:08.70                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 2:15.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia          JR UCSB-CA              2:16.78    2:14.04& 
      30.67   34.23   34.17   34.97                                
  2 Alvarez, Liliana          JR UC Davis-SN          2:13.23    2:15.39& 
      31.07   33.84   34.98   35.50                                
  3 Metcalf, Carissa          SO UCSB-CA              2:16.76    2:15.77& 
      31.22   33.96   35.01   35.58                                
  4 Bradley, Paige            SR UCSB-CA              2:17.65    2:15.78& 
      31.23   34.25   35.11   35.19                                
  5 Clawson, Londyn           SR Brigham Young-UT     2:16.12    2:15.97& 
      31.49   34.32   34.78   35.38                                
  6 Hopp, Camille             SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:18.82    2:16.38  
      30.61   34.34   35.70   35.73                                
  7 Mardones, Cristina        FR Pacific-PC           2:17.75    2:17.06  
      31.77   34.50   35.16   35.63                                
  8 Bispo, Kassy              SR Brigham Young-UT     2:21.60    2:17.21  
      31.27   34.70   35.68   35.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritenberg, Taylor         SR Hawaii-HI            2:15.46    2:17.36  
      31.50   34.02   35.94   35.90                                
 10 Dekar, Rachel             JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:18.37    2:17.41  
      30.71   34.01   35.14   37.55                                
 11 Sprinsock, Maya           JR UC Davis-SN          2:19.01    2:18.21  
      31.21   34.30   35.60   37.10                                
 11 Taylor, Erica             SO UCSB-CA              2:18.57    2:18.21  
      31.40   34.74   35.59   36.48                                
 13 McGowan, Mallory          SR Pacific-PC           2:20.48    2:18.49  
      31.04   34.48   35.90   37.07                                
 14 Haven, Angie              SR Cal Poly-CA          2:16.98    2:18.50  
      31.15   34.93   35.75   36.67                                
 15 Lee, Morgan               SR UC Davis-SN          2:17.80    2:19.21  
      30.73   34.88   36.47   37.13                                
 16 Andruzzi, Melissa         SR San Diego-SI         2:20.11    2:19.55  
      31.24   35.17   36.51   36.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harris, Mallory           FR Brigham Young-UT     2:20.99    2:21.45  
      31.87   35.01   36.88   37.69                                
 18 Hess, Steph               SR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:24.93    2:22.32  
      31.93   36.30   36.74   37.35                                
 19 Hengels, Hallie           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:22.12    2:23.56  
      32.07   35.29   36.81   39.39                                
 20 de Peralta, Allison       FR Cal Poly-CA          2:24.86    2:24.18  
      32.62   36.47   37.54   37.55                                
 21 Wyant, Becca              SR Pacific-PC           2:24.48    2:25.00  
      31.67   36.17   37.94   39.22                                
 22 Mack, Shannon             SO Pacific-PC           2:25.33    2:25.07  
      32.33   36.28   37.93   38.53                                
 23 Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI         2:22.22    2:25.85  
      32.77   36.84   37.56   38.68                                
 24 Pollitt, Vanessa          SR Cal Poly-CA          2:23.54    2:25.93  
      32.67   36.16   38.14   38.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garger, Natalie           SO Hawaii-HI            2:23.40    2:26.39  
      32.30   36.05   38.17   39.87                                
 26 King, Camorah             FR Pacific-PC           2:29.31    2:29.66  
      33.09   36.94   39.01   40.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nip, Marlena              JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:33.58    2:31.27  
      33.97   38.03   39.27   40.00                                
 -- Akin, Annalee             FR Cal Poly-CA          2:26.02   X2:26.15  
      33.68   36.89   37.60   37.98                                
 -- Reid, Mary Kate           FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:28.07   X2:27.69  
      32.57   36.97   39.04   39.11                                
 -- Tomkinson, Ally           FR UCSB-CA                   NT   X2:29.27  
      33.83   37.08   38.60   39.76                                
 -- Olsen, Katie              SR San Diego-SI         2:36.74   X2:31.39  
      34.58   38.36   38.74   39.71                                
 -- Cohn, Sammi               FR San Diego-SI         2:22.93         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:56.63   2/18/2012 Andrew Morrell, UNLV                       
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:54.31                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:59.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gabayeron, PJ             JR Hawaii-HI            1:58.01    1:58.63&  20  
      26.47   30.03   30.83   31.30                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         JR UNLV-CA              2:00.19    1:58.80&  17  
      26.70   30.31   30.80   30.99                                
  3 Barrett, Robert           SR Denver-CO            1:58.64    1:59.23&  16  
      26.92   30.30   30.19   31.82                                
  4 Szele, David              JR UNLV-CA              2:00.31    1:59.30&  15  
      26.46   30.98   30.81   31.05                                
  5 Palmer, Hayden            FR Brigham Young-UT     2:01.17    2:00.69   14  
      26.67   30.60   31.48   31.94                                
  6 McCormick, Mike           SO Wyoming-WY           2:00.85    2:00.85   13  
      26.59   30.37   31.54   32.35                                
  7 Turner, Jordan            SO Wyoming-WY           2:00.77    2:01.40   12  
      28.20   31.06   31.09   31.05                                
  8 Meier, Brandon            JR UNLV-CA              2:01.16    2:02.00   11  
      28.23   30.95   31.26   31.56                                
Consolation Final
  9 Rutherfurd, Andrew        JR Brigham Young-UT     2:01.41    2:00.31    9  
      26.71   30.44   31.18   31.98                                
 10 Krall, Tanner             JR Denver-CO            2:01.24    2:00.46    7  
      26.61   30.06   31.69   32.10                                
 11 Scalise, Kyle             FR Wyoming-WY           2:02.55    2:01.20    6  
      27.35   30.90   31.23   31.72                                
 12 Barnosky, Michael         FR Air Force-CO         2:03.35    2:02.53    5  
      26.82   30.28   32.01   33.42                                
 13 Wong, Eli                 SR Hawaii-HI            2:03.37    2:03.03    4  
      27.88   31.27   31.53   32.35                                
 14 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI            2:02.89    2:03.45    3  
      27.28   31.08   32.11   32.98                                
 15 Wieser, Sam               SO Air Force-CO         2:03.59    2:04.52    2  
      27.65   31.60   32.34   32.93                                
 16 Lindgren, Robin           SR Denver-CO            2:03.53    2:05.67    1  
      27.77   31.64   32.67   33.59                                
Bonus Final
 17 Jenkins, Kaleb            SR Air Force-CO         2:04.24    2:02.46  
      27.34   30.90   31.66   32.56                                
 18 Miller, Cody              SR Hawaii-HI            2:04.47    2:03.59  
      26.70   30.79   32.97   33.13                                
 19 Gilmore, James            SR Seattle U-PN         2:04.49    2:03.66  
      28.12   32.09   32.00   31.45                                
 20 Oleson, Dane              JR CSUB-CC              2:03.76    2:06.28  
      27.34   31.56   33.32   34.06                                
 21 Emery, Brett              FR CSUB-CC              2:04.65    2:06.44  
      28.22   31.70   33.16   33.36                                
 22 Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC           2:04.61    2:07.27  
      27.38   31.25   33.33   35.31                                
 23 Alves, Jon                SR Pacific-PC           2:05.00    2:08.01  
      27.41   31.71   34.49   34.40                                
 24 Franke, Cameron           SO Pacific-PC           2:05.25    2:08.37  
      27.83   32.55   33.80   34.19                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:56.63   2/18/2012 Andrew Morrell, UNLV                       
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:54.31                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:59.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabayeron, PJ             JR Hawaii-HI            1:58.85    1:58.01& 
      26.70   30.06   30.72   30.53                                
  2 Barrett, Robert           SR Denver-CO            2:00.49    1:58.64& 
      27.01   29.94   30.48   31.21                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         JR UNLV-CA              2:01.11    2:00.19  
      27.20   30.28   30.89   31.82                                
  4 Szele, David              JR UNLV-CA              1:59.30    2:00.31  
      27.00   30.39   31.27   31.65                                
  5 Turner, Jordan            SO Wyoming-WY           2:04.79    2:00.77  
      28.04   30.55   31.36   30.82                                
  6 McCormick, Mike           SO Wyoming-WY           2:04.55    2:00.85  
      27.02   30.67   31.01   32.15                                
  7 Meier, Brandon            JR UNLV-CA              2:02.27    2:01.16  
      27.90   30.64   30.90   31.72                                
  8 Palmer, Hayden            FR Brigham Young-UT     2:03.50    2:01.17  
      27.18   30.71   31.40   31.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krall, Tanner             JR Denver-CO            1:59.36    2:01.24  
      27.12   30.17   31.40   32.55                                
 10 Rutherfurd, Andrew        JR Brigham Young-UT     2:04.26    2:01.41  
      27.24   31.31   31.47   31.39                                
 11 Scalise, Kyle             FR Wyoming-WY           2:07.38    2:02.55  
      27.80   30.57   31.49   32.69                                
 12 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI            2:03.55    2:02.89  
      27.54   30.84   31.72   32.79                                
 13 Barnosky, Michael         FR Air Force-CO         2:05.75    2:03.35  
      26.93   30.72   32.19   33.51                                
 14 Wong, Eli                 SR Hawaii-HI            2:03.94    2:03.37  
      27.30   31.12   31.89   33.06                                
 15 Lindgren, Robin           SR Denver-CO            2:02.67    2:03.53  
      28.19   31.09   31.60   32.65                                
 16 Wieser, Sam               SO Air Force-CO         2:04.48    2:03.59  
      27.94   31.40   31.78   32.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oleson, Dane              JR CSUB-CC              2:07.84    2:03.76  
      27.64   31.28   32.19   32.65                                
 18 Jenkins, Kaleb            SR Air Force-CO         2:05.58    2:04.24  
      27.93   31.21   32.52   32.58                                
 19 Miller, Cody              SR Hawaii-HI            2:02.52    2:04.47  
      27.63   31.19   32.37   33.28                                
 20 Gilmore, James            SR Seattle U-PN         2:06.74    2:04.49  
      28.33   32.10   32.16   31.90                                
 21 Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC           2:08.90    2:04.61  
      28.31   31.22   32.10   32.98                                
 22 Emery, Brett              FR CSUB-CC              2:10.14    2:04.65  
      27.63   31.56   32.64   32.82                                
 23 Alves, Jon                SR Pacific-PC           2:08.57    2:05.00  
      27.22   30.80   32.77   34.21                                
 24 Franke, Cameron           SO Pacific-PC           2:10.64    2:05.25  
      27.22   31.46   32.83   33.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     SO Denver-CO            2:04.98    2:05.40  
      28.38   31.83   32.28   32.91                                
 26 Ballantyne, Ian           FR North Dakota-ND      2:11.36    2:05.55  
      28.33   32.33   32.62   32.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 dePaula, Paulo            FR Hawaii-HI            2:06.00    2:06.31  
      27.54   32.79   33.32   32.66                                
 28 Maguire, Mark             SR Denver-CO            2:04.72    2:06.65  
      28.59   31.43   32.45   34.18                                
 29 Lynch, Chris              SR Seattle U-PN         2:06.20    2:06.96  
      28.20   31.52   33.07   34.17                                
 30 Burkard, Cody             SO Pacific-PC           2:09.36    2:07.25  
      28.29   31.75   33.25   33.96                                
 31 Wheeler, Gabe             FR Seattle U-PN         2:10.18    2:07.76  
      28.27   31.51   33.07   34.91                                
 -- Lee, Andy                 SR Denver-CO            2:04.51   X2:04.41  
      28.53   31.42   32.01   32.45                                
 -- Capper, Jordan            FR Pacific-PC           2:17.30   X2:12.86  
      29.97   34.22   34.56   34.11                                
 -- Wells, Brady              SR Brigham Young-UT     2:07.07         DQ  
      28.45   31.70   31.29   32.60                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:57.27   2/23/2013 Rachel O'Brien, Cal Poly-CA                
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:54.60                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:59.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly-CA          1:57.33    1:57.27#  20  
      26.65   29.23   30.50   30.89                                
  2 Doroghian, Kim            JR Brigham Young-UT     2:00.33    2:01.26   17  
      26.51   30.52   31.28   32.95                                
  3 Djelic, Sofija            SO Hawaii-HI            2:02.47    2:01.36   16  
      27.11   30.53   32.26   31.46                                
  4 Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly-CA          2:01.87    2:02.05   15  
      27.63   30.53   31.71   32.18                                
  5 Leung, Megan              JR UC Davis-SN          2:01.93    2:02.27   14  
      26.48   30.45   31.85   33.49                                
  6 Lineback, Keenan          SO San Diego-SI         2:02.01    2:02.57   13  
      28.27   31.12   31.70   31.48                                
  7 Phillips, Eleanor         JR San Diego-SI         2:03.84    2:04.13   12  
      28.22   31.26   32.05   32.60                                
  8 Ward, Andrea              JR UCSB-CA              2:00.73    2:09.94   11  
      25.01   28.74   38.11   38.08                                
Consolation Final
  9 Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:04.96    2:03.07    9  
      27.69   31.17   31.90   32.31                                
 10 Mcnulty, Erin             FR Hawaii-HI            2:04.76    2:03.88    7  
      27.80   32.12   32.52   31.44                                
 11 Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          2:04.17    2:04.55    6  
      28.41   31.87   31.87   32.40                                
 12 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Pacific-PC           2:04.45    2:04.67    5  
      28.04   32.02   32.57   32.04                                
 13 Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN          2:04.64    2:04.93    4  
      28.18   31.30   32.39   33.06                                
 14 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Pacific-PC           2:04.09    2:04.96    3  
      28.62   31.87   32.56   31.91                                
 15 Peanasky, Anne            JR UCSB-CA              2:05.08    2:06.74    2  
      28.16   32.34   33.12   33.12                                
 16 Ampuero, Jessica          JR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.14    2:06.89    1  
      28.01   31.03   32.79   35.06                                
Bonus Final
 17 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly-CA          2:06.08    2:05.97  
      28.09   31.73   33.32   32.83                                
 18 Garcia, Monica            JR UCSB-CA              2:05.89    2:06.74  
      28.59   31.74   32.67   33.74                                
 19 Ahn, Ashley               JR Hawaii-HI            2:06.44    2:07.64  
      28.34   32.21   33.45   33.64                                
 20 Tiang, Zerlynn            FR Brigham Young-UT     2:06.73    2:07.73  
      28.04   32.36   33.62   33.71                                
 21 Horwitz, Stephanie        FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:09.59    2:08.94  
      28.99   32.67   33.32   33.96                                
 22 Murray, Elizabeth         JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:11.31    2:11.73  
      28.89   32.40   34.92   35.52                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:57.27   2/23/2013 Rachel O'Brien, Cal Poly-CA                
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:54.60                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:59.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Rachel           SR Cal Poly-CA          1:59.50    1:57.33& 
      26.34   29.58   30.70   30.71                                
  2 Doroghian, Kim            JR Brigham Young-UT     2:01.70    2:00.33  
      26.93   30.20   31.30   31.90                                
  3 Ward, Andrea              JR UCSB-CA              2:03.45    2:00.73  
      26.58   29.93   31.45   32.77                                
  4 Enguidanos, Belen         SO Cal Poly-CA          2:02.48    2:01.87  
      27.57   30.19   31.42   32.69                                
  5 Leung, Megan              JR UC Davis-SN          2:05.06    2:01.93  
      26.74   30.19   31.58   33.42                                
  6 Lineback, Keenan          SO San Diego-SI         2:03.09    2:02.01  
      28.09   31.04   31.47   31.41                                
  7 Djelic, Sofija            SO Hawaii-HI            2:03.00    2:02.47  
      26.99   31.05   31.82   32.61                                
  8 Phillips, Eleanor         JR San Diego-SI         2:06.85    2:03.84  
      28.32   31.16   32.03   32.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaplin, Jenna            SR Pacific-PC           2:05.64    2:04.09  
      28.13   31.15   32.30   32.51                                
 10 Rados, Sam                SO UC Davis-SN          2:06.71    2:04.17  
      28.39   31.40   32.34   32.04                                
 11 Vetterlein, Allie         SR Pacific-PC           2:06.23    2:04.45  
      27.38   31.25   32.09   33.73                                
 12 Troup, Karley             JR UC Davis-SN          2:03.80    2:04.64  
      27.97   31.59   32.25   32.83                                
 13 Mcnulty, Erin             FR Hawaii-HI            2:03.45    2:04.76  
      27.54   30.68   32.76   33.78                                
 14 Prat, Angelina            JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:04.80    2:04.96  
      28.03   31.17   32.64   33.12                                
 15 Peanasky, Anne            JR UCSB-CA              2:10.73    2:05.08  
      27.97   31.48   32.87   32.76                                
 16 Ampuero, Jessica          JR Brigham Young-UT     2:05.78    2:05.14  
      28.53   31.16   32.19   33.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Monica            JR UCSB-CA              2:04.51    2:05.89  
      28.13   31.00   32.15   34.61                                
 18 Lindblad, Gabby           FR Cal Poly-CA          2:07.28    2:06.08  
      27.89   31.58   32.51   34.10                                
 19 Ahn, Ashley               JR Hawaii-HI            2:03.44    2:06.44  
      27.93   31.67   32.92   33.92                                
 20 Mark, Morgan                 Hawaii-HI            2:02.70    2:06.66  
      26.56   31.02   33.40   35.68                                
 21 Tiang, Zerlynn            FR Brigham Young-UT     2:08.04    2:06.73  
      28.63   31.97   32.66   33.47                                
 22 Horwitz, Stephanie        FR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:17.76    2:09.59  
      28.36   32.93   34.08   34.22                                
 23 Murray, Elizabeth         JR Loy. Marymount-CA    2:12.65    2:11.31  
      29.05   32.02   34.36   35.88                                
 24 Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI         2:11.98    2:11.59  
      29.96   33.77   34.45   33.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Guy, Taylor               FR Cal Poly-CA          2:08.21   X2:05.64  
      27.85   31.42   33.02   33.35                                
 -- Tedesco, Madison          FR UCSB-CA              2:08.40   X2:05.64  
      28.33   31.87   32.50   32.94                                
 -- Heninger, Amanda          SR Brigham Young-UT     2:09.37   X2:08.94  
      29.13   33.10   33.39   33.32                                
 -- Anderson, Makenzie        FR San Diego-SI         2:09.69   X2:11.29  
      28.93   32.66   34.32   35.38                                
 -- Burmood, Erica            JR San Diego-SI         2:13.54   X2:11.34  
      29.90   33.11   33.96   34.37                                
 -- Gore, Kathleen            SO Loy. Marymount-CA    2:14.14   X2:13.02  
      28.80   32.87   34.77   36.58                                
 -- Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  SO Pacific-PC           2:13.88   X2:13.42  
      29.47   33.56   35.20   35.19                                
 -- Bennett, Kristen          SO Hawaii-HI            2:12.76   X2:18.11  
      29.64   34.80   36.11   37.56                                
 -- Cleak, Rachel             JR Cal Poly-CA          2:06.82         DQ  
 -- Maffris, Amanda           JR Cal Poly-CA          2:04.56         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:44.59   2/23/2013 Balint Batka, UNLV-CA                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:42.96                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Batka, Balint             SO UNLV-CA              1:44.86    1:44.59#  20  
      23.32   26.36   27.18   27.73                                
  2 Torres, Andrew            FR Denver-CO            1:47.94    1:45.39&  17  
      24.16   27.19   26.58   27.46                                
  3 Mazzurana, Luca           SR Hawaii-HI            1:47.61    1:47.14&  16  
      22.92   26.64   27.72   29.86                                
  4 Wilson, Dai               JR Pacific-PC           1:48.48    1:47.20&  15  
      23.56   26.87   27.95   28.82                                
  5 Eglesfield, George        FR Wyoming-WY           1:49.00    1:47.93&  14  
      24.15   27.24   28.37   28.17                                
  6 Armstrong, David          SO Brigham Young-UT     1:48.12    1:48.30   13  
      24.03   27.52   27.84   28.91                                
  7 Cox, Jeff                 SR Denver-CO            1:49.02    1:48.75   12  
      24.09   27.15   28.50   29.01                                
  8 Riggert, Joe              SO UNLV-CA              1:49.10    1:50.23   11  
      24.14   27.51   28.85   29.73                                
Consolation Final
  9 Kybartas, Tyler           SR Wyoming-WY           1:49.45    1:49.63    9  
      24.71   28.05   28.41   28.46                                
 10 Guimaraes, Eduardo        SO Hawaii-HI            1:50.44    1:49.74    7  
      24.89   27.69   28.62   28.54                                
 11 Mendez, Tomas             JR Seattle U-PN         1:50.06    1:49.85    6  
      24.36   27.65   28.44   29.40                                
 12 Mooers, Andrew            SR UNLV-CA              1:49.46    1:49.86    5  
      24.70   28.50   27.84   28.82                                
 13 Wickensheimer, Daniel     SR CSUB-CC              1:50.72    1:50.61    4  
      23.90   27.87   28.81   30.03                                
 14 Wolf, Dylan               FR UNLV-CA              1:49.33    1:50.79    3  
      24.67   28.18   28.83   29.11                                
 15 Ledford, Sean             FR Air Force-CO         1:50.78    1:50.96    2  
      23.96   28.31   28.88   29.81                                
 16 Johnson, Kacy             FR Hawaii-HI            1:50.72    1:51.21    1  
      24.84   27.87   29.19   29.31                                
Bonus Final
 17 Holly, Ryan               JR Denver-CO            1:51.28    1:50.24  
      24.71   27.81   28.59   29.13                                
 18 Reed, Mitchell            JR Hawaii-HI            1:53.18    1:51.08  
      24.52   27.56   28.48   30.52                                
 19 Moline, Kyle              SO Seattle U-PN         1:51.00    1:51.46  
      24.69   27.71   28.76   30.30                                
 20 Arthur, Gary              SR Brigham Young-UT     1:51.22    1:51.69  
      24.93   28.39   28.85   29.52                                
 21 Levalley, Trevor          SR Wyoming-WY           1:50.93    1:52.84  
      24.72   27.95   29.78   30.39                                
 22 Dunnigan, Sean            SR Pacific-PC           1:51.94    1:52.90  
      24.92   28.59   29.47   29.92                                
 23 Platow, Bart              SR Pacific-PC           1:52.39    1:54.05  
      24.95   28.64   29.41   31.05                                
 24 Abadi, Ali                JR Seattle U-PN         1:52.80    1:55.49  
      24.82   28.37   30.10   32.20                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 1:44.59   2/23/2013 Balint Batka, UNLV-CA                      
    D1 A-Cut: % 1:42.96                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 1:47.99                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batka, Balint             SO UNLV-CA              1:45.80    1:44.86& 
      23.31   26.37   27.11   28.07                                
  2 Mazzurana, Luca           SR Hawaii-HI            1:46.56    1:47.61& 
      24.01   27.20   27.97   28.43                                
  3 Torres, Andrew            FR Denver-CO            1:47.03    1:47.94& 
      24.76   27.73   27.39   28.06                                
  4 Armstrong, David          SO Brigham Young-UT     1:50.76    1:48.12  
      24.47   27.71   27.90   28.04                                
  5 Wilson, Dai               JR Pacific-PC           1:52.36    1:48.48  
      24.49   27.53   28.22   28.24                                
  6 Eglesfield, George        FR Wyoming-WY           1:48.75    1:49.00  
      24.49   27.81   28.17   28.53                                
  7 Cox, Jeff                 SR Denver-CO            1:49.07    1:49.02  
      25.19   27.80   27.86   28.17                                
  8 Riggert, Joe              SO UNLV-CA              1:50.39    1:49.10  
      24.34   27.95   28.18   28.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Dylan               FR UNLV-CA              1:49.07    1:49.33  
      24.82   27.55   28.14   28.82                                
 10 Kybartas, Tyler           SR Wyoming-WY           1:50.15    1:49.45  
      24.28   27.18   28.60   29.39                                
 11 Mooers, Andrew            SR UNLV-CA              1:51.23    1:49.46  
      24.61   28.65   27.91   28.29                                
 12 Mendez, Tomas             JR Seattle U-PN         1:55.13    1:50.06  
      24.63   27.46   28.72   29.25                                
 13 Guimaraes, Eduardo        SO Hawaii-HI            1:51.00    1:50.44  
      25.27   27.91   28.90   28.36                                
 14 Johnson, Kacy             FR Hawaii-HI            1:51.86    1:50.72  
      24.51   27.43   28.49   30.29                                
 14 Wickensheimer, Daniel     SR CSUB-CC              1:59.66    1:50.72  
      24.34   27.84   28.63   29.91                                
 16 Ledford, Sean             FR Air Force-CO         1:52.90    1:50.78  
      24.22   27.95   28.67   29.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levalley, Trevor          SR Wyoming-WY           1:53.97    1:50.93  
      24.93   28.41   28.63   28.96                                
 18 Moline, Kyle              SO Seattle U-PN         1:55.42    1:51.00  
      24.68   27.49   28.78   30.05                                
 19 Arthur, Gary              SR Brigham Young-UT     1:55.01    1:51.22  
      23.97   27.11   28.84   31.30                                
 20 Holly, Ryan               JR Denver-CO            1:51.25    1:51.28  
      25.20   28.07   28.76   29.25                                
 21 Stuhr, Matt               JR Pacific-PC           1:56.10    1:51.35  
      25.31   28.25   28.92   28.87                                
 22 Dunnigan, Sean            SR Pacific-PC           1:57.48    1:51.94  
      25.04   28.26   28.81   29.83                                
 23 Platow, Bart              SR Pacific-PC           1:55.48    1:52.39  
      25.18   28.36   28.83   30.02                                
 24 Abadi, Ali                JR Seattle U-PN         1:53.63    1:52.80  
      25.00   28.17   29.15   30.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed, Mitchell            JR Hawaii-HI            1:53.77    1:53.18  
      25.22   29.07   29.13   29.76                                
 26 Krause, Ben               FR CSUB-CC              1:57.28    1:54.44  
      25.82   28.38   29.62   30.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koken, Matt               FR North Dakota-ND      1:56.06    1:54.55  
      25.90   28.84   29.43   30.38                                
 28 Wooldridge, Mark             Hawaii-HI            1:58.35    1:55.99  
      25.93   29.60   29.48   30.98                                
 29 McCague, Erik             FR North Dakota-ND      2:00.34    2:00.68  
      25.37   28.97   31.13   35.21                                
 -- Hall, Jonathan            SO CSUB-CC              1:57.52   X1:52.45  
      25.70   28.22   29.30   29.23                                
 -- Barton, RJ                SR Pacific-PC           1:58.06   X1:55.46  
      25.35   28.37   29.41   32.33                                
 -- Uekawa, Grant             FR Hawaii-HI            1:58.10   X2:00.37  
      26.37   30.26   31.88   31.86                                
 -- Young, Justin             SO CSUB-CC              2:02.75   X2:01.88  
      25.64   30.29   32.35   33.60                                
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Harrison, Aimee              Hawaii-HI             264.80     253.50   20  
  2 Hall, Lauren                 Hawaii-HI             229.55     229.25   17  
  3 Bradley, Genevieve           Hawaii-HI             243.10     218.10   16  
  4 Christensen, Dana         SR Brigham Young-UT      222.50     213.10   15  
  5 Tears, Hanna              FR UC Davis-SN           197.85     201.05   14  
  6 Taylor, Raleigh           SO Brigham Young-UT      204.25     193.45   13  
  7 Rands, Mackenzie          SO Brigham Young-UT      186.40     189.60   12  
  8 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly-CA           194.25     175.65   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Tomp, Hannah              FR UCSB-CA               178.40     184.45    9  
 10 Lafranchise, Lucy         FR UC Davis-SN           156.80     183.75    7  
 11 Terry, Monika             FR UCSB-CA               180.50     179.20    6  
 12 Singhal, Tripti           FR UCSB-CA               170.90     173.85    5  
 13 DeNeffe, Audrey           FR UC Davis-SN           167.55     172.95    4  
 14 McIntyre, Sami            JR Cal Poly-CA           174.30     172.65    3  
 15 Moreno, Quetzal           FR UCSB-CA               159.35     161.15    2  
 16 Francois, Haley           SO Brigham Young-UT      158.65     135.15    1  
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Aimee              Hawaii-HI                 NP     264.80  
  2 Bradley, Genevieve           Hawaii-HI                 NP     243.10  
  3 Hall, Lauren                 Hawaii-HI                 NP     229.55  
  4 Christensen, Dana         SR Brigham Young-UT          NP     222.50  
  5 Taylor, Raleigh           SO Brigham Young-UT          NP     204.25  
  6 Tears, Hanna              FR UC Davis-SN               NP     197.85  
  7 Greenwood, Grace          FR Cal Poly-CA               NP     194.25  
  8 Rands, Mackenzie          SO Brigham Young-UT          NP     186.40  
  9 Terry, Monika             FR UCSB-CA                   NP     180.50  
 10 Tomp, Hannah              FR UCSB-CA                   NP     178.40  
 11 McIntyre, Sami            JR Cal Poly-CA               NP     174.30  
 12 Singhal, Tripti           FR UCSB-CA                   NP     170.90  
 13 DeNeffe, Audrey           FR UC Davis-SN               NP     167.55  
 14 Moreno, Quetzal           FR UCSB-CA                   NP     159.35  
 15 Francois, Haley           SO Brigham Young-UT          NP     158.65  
 16 Lafranchise, Lucy         FR UC Davis-SN               NP     156.80  
 17 Dankler, Mathilda         FR San Diego-SI              NP     155.35  
 18 Stewart, Shannon          SO UC Davis-SN               NP     153.85  
 19 Bonsall, Jean             FR Cal Poly-CA               NP     103.20  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hayes, Luke                  Hawaii-HI             282.00     297.35   20  
  2 Vallejo, Dominic          FR Air Force-CO          285.20     293.45   17  
  3 Suder, Nic                SO Brigham Young-UT      291.00     274.50   16  
  4 Edfort, Ross              SO Denver-CO             272.80     274.20   15  
  5 Campbell, Derek           JR Wyoming-WY            265.55     262.00   14  
  6 Pecci, Alex               JR Air Force-CO          285.70     256.35   13  
  7 MetCalf, Clayton          FR North Dakota-ND       265.45     233.80   12  
  8 Speth, Trayton            FR Brigham Young-UT      259.25     210.05   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Zillweger, Nate           FR Air Force-CO          251.75     271.60    9  
 10 Eberle, Rick              JR North Dakota-ND       252.70     260.70    7  
 11 Neklason, Troy            SO CSUB-CC               228.65     250.55    6  
 12 McMillin, Eric            FR Wyoming-WY            221.00     244.25    5  
 13 James, Lucas              FR UNLV-CA               228.75     233.45    4  
 14 Hopper, Matt              SO Brigham Young-UT      233.65     231.80    3  
 15 White, Brent              SR Air Force-CO          215.10     225.70    2  
 16 Germain, Drew             SO North Dakota-ND       222.70     207.75    1  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suder, Nic                SO Brigham Young-UT          NP     291.00  
  2 Pecci, Alex               JR Air Force-CO              NP     285.70  
  3 Vallejo, Dominic          FR Air Force-CO              NP     285.20  
  4 Hayes, Luke                  Hawaii-HI                 NP     282.00  
  5 Edfort, Ross              SO Denver-CO             290.90     272.80  
  6 Campbell, Derek           JR Wyoming-WY            265.50     265.55  
  7 MetCalf, Clayton          FR North Dakota-ND       237.70     265.45  
  8 Speth, Trayton            FR Brigham Young-UT          NP     259.25  
  9 Eberle, Rick              JR North Dakota-ND       256.05     252.70  
 10 Zillweger, Nate           FR Air Force-CO              NP     251.75  
 11 Hopper, Matt              SO Brigham Young-UT          NP     233.65  
 12 James, Lucas              FR UNLV-CA               215.00     228.75  
 13 Neklason, Troy            SO CSUB-CC                   NP     228.65  
 14 Germain, Drew             SO North Dakota-ND           NP     222.70  
 15 McMillin, Eric            FR Wyoming-WY            185.90     221.00  
 16 White, Brent              SR Air Force-CO              NP     215.10  
 17 Acosta, Liam              JR CSUB-CC                   NP     189.85  
 18 Corless, David            SO Brigham Young-UT          NP     186.30  
 19 Sullivan, Spenser         FR UNLV-CA               172.60     176.45  
 20 Latimer, Simon            SO Denver-CO             155.05     169.70  
 21 Goilling, Michael            North Dakota-ND           NP     150.55  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 3:20.10   2/23/2013 University of Hawaii, Hawaii-HI            
                         K Stover, R Cote, S Mustelin, J Alkhaldi          
    D1 A-Cut: % 3:17.27                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 3:19.49                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      3:21.06    3:20.10#  40  
     1) Stover, Katie SO                2) Cote, Rachel SR                
     3) Mustelin, Sofia JR              4) Alkhaldi, Jasmine SO           
       24.11    50.62    23.98    50.89    23.23    49.19    23.51    49.40
  2 UC Davis-SN  'A'                                  3:23.60    3:21.65   34  
     1) Shellem, Samantha JR            2) Edwards, Katie JR              
     3) Porter, Haley JR                4) Hunt, Hilary SO                
       24.42    50.68    24.11    49.93    24.21    50.48    23.81    50.56
  3 UC Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                          3:25.10    3:22.44   32  
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimmie FR          2) Tomkinson, Katie SR            
     3) Ward, Andrea JR                 4) Yamauchi, Sophia JR            
       24.41    51.06    23.80    50.42    24.26    51.05    23.77    49.91
  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:27.66    3:24.13   30  
     1) Sorensen, Alexandria FR         2) Grant, Andrea SO               
     3) Bennion, Natalie FR             4) Doroghian, Kim JR              
       25.19    51.54    24.13    50.86    24.36    51.27    24.23    50.46
  5 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                  3:28.22    3:25.81   28  
     1) Cleak, Rachel JR                2) Jones, Jillian JR              
     3) Voigt, Andrea JR                4) Engel, Kelsey JR               
       24.67    51.04    24.06    50.57    24.40    51.73    24.56    52.47
  6 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                   3:29.31    3:25.88   26  
     1) Stone, Kelly SR                 2) Andruzzi, Melissa SR           
     3) Finucane, Francesca SR          4) Kimmel, Jacquie SR             
       24.53    52.28    24.54    50.78    24.46    51.54    24.04    51.28
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               3:29.16    3:26.79   24  
     1) Clarno, Kristen FR              2) Magnuson, Kjirsten SO          
     3) Allen, Sophie SR                4) Hopp, Camille SR               
       24.97    51.75    24.22    51.60    24.31    51.59    24.39    51.85
  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:30.25    3:30.01   22  
     1) Shillington, Hayley JR          2) Cameron, Bo JR                 
     3) Mardones, Cristina FR           4) Vetterlein, Allie SR           
       24.99    52.19    24.82    52.52    24.92    52.61    24.73    52.69
 -- University of San Diego-SI  'B'                   3:35.00         DQ  
 -- Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT         DQ  
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 3:33.15         DQ  
 -- UC Davis-SN  'B'                                  3:30.04         DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   MPSF Meet: # 2:55.02   2/23/2013 Brigham Young University, Brigham Young    
                         P Sorenson, P Jenkins, G Beaman, B Murray         
    D1 A-Cut: % 2:53.94                                                        
    D1 B-Cut: & 2:55.93                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  2:59.84    2:55.02#  40  
     1) Sorenson, Payton FR             2) Jenkins, Preston FR            
     3) Beaman, Garret SR               4) Murray, Brent SO               
       20.94    43.97    21.08    44.23    20.96    43.82    20.23    43.00
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            2:58.70    2:55.50&  34  
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom FR            2) Virva, Dillon FR               
     3) Gremizzi, Giacomo JR            4) Lameynardie, Samito FR         
       21.36    44.13    20.69    44.26    21.11    44.33    20.30    42.78
  3 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     2:58.01    2:56.76   32  
     1) Kalms, Adam SO                  2) Carter, Bryce FR               
     3) Griffel, Ethan JR               4) Frey, Jeff JR                  
       21.04    43.38    21.07    44.68    21.11    44.66    20.36    44.04
  4 C S U Bakersfield-CC  'A'                         3:03.09    2:58.98   30  
     1) Cverle, Fran JR                 2) Daneke, Alex SR                
     3) Wurm, Mitchell SR               4) Bertrand, Gabriel SO           
       22.01    45.44    21.11    44.00    21.18    44.96    21.47    44.58
  5 U.S. Air Force Academy-CO  'A'                    3:00.42    2:59.46   28  
     1) Macdonald, Angus JR             2) Frank, George FR               
     3) Martinelli, Tim SR              4) Dunne, Ryan SO                 
       21.58    45.97    21.04    44.60    20.87    44.65    20.87    44.24
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:02.60    2:59.76   26  
     1) Stuhr, Matt JR                  2) Fleming, Casey SO              
     3) Rogers, Cooper SO               4) Moore, Taylor JR               
       21.78    45.79    21.14    44.80    21.31    44.62    21.28    44.55
  7 University of Hawaii-HI  'A'                      3:00.24    3:00.11   24  
     1) Maclean, Ali SO                 2) Mazzurana, Luca SR             
     3) Makuta, Ryan FR                 4) Kiessling, Ruddy SR            
       21.65    45.09    21.17    45.82    21.11    44.78    20.54    44.42
  8 University of Denver-CO  'A'                      3:02.55    3:00.56   22  
     1) Worsley, Coleton SR             2) Milberg, Kyle JR               
     3) Robrock, Kyle FR                4) Van Dehy, William SO           
       21.52    44.86    21.56    45.37    21.06    45.07    21.21    45.26
  9 Seattle University-PN  'A'                        3:06.59    3:02.38   18  
     1) Wanot, Bart SO                  2) Longbotham, Murray SR          
     3) Carriker, Tyler SR              4) Gilmore, James SR              
       21.73    45.67    21.63    46.18    21.28    45.44    21.30    45.09
 10 University of North Dakota-ND  'A'                3:06.60    3:03.17   14  
     1) Gannon, Adam JR                 2) Philbin, George SR             
     3) Jacobson, Daniel JR             4) Gosney, Zak SR                 
       21.87    45.91    21.57    45.82    21.03    45.28    21.48    46.16
 -- Seattle University-PN  'B'                        3:08.70   x3:16.30  
     1) Bley-Male, Owen SR              2) Pizac, Doug JR                 
     3) Fulmer, John FR                 4) Donohue, Sam FR                
       23.73    51.72    22.22    46.85    22.45    47.35    24.02    50.38
 -- Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT   x3:19.22  
     1) Harlan, David FR                2) Hofstedt, Daniel JR            
     3) Sorensen, Scott FR              4) Fletcher, Jordan JR            
       22.99    47.20    22.71    47.35    22.90    48.54    23.98    56.13
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                 3:08.77         DQ  
 
Event 208  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hagi, Jayson              JR Hawaii-HI                 NT    4:37.52  
      25.01   26.82   27.45   27.77   28.20   28.60   28.53   28.60
      28.49   28.05                                                
 
Event 209  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bennett, Kristen          SO Hawaii-HI                 NT   X2:11.51  
      28.17   33.74   39.39   30.21                                
 
Event 210  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     SO Denver-CO                 NT    1:50.24  
      24.20   27.93   31.94   26.17                                
 
Event 211  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Jacquie           SR San Diego-SI              NT      23.22  
  2 Franz, Lexie              FR San Diego-SI              NT      23.68  
  3 Liang, Peggy              SO Hawaii-HI                 NT      23.99  
  4 Mcnulty, Erin             FR Hawaii-HI                 NT      24.47  
  5 Noonan, Taylor            SO San Diego-SI              NT      24.52  
  6 Lee, Alexis               FR San Diego-SI              NT      24.64  
  7 Cahill, Haley             FR San Diego-SI              NT      24.90  
  8 Foo, Alyssa               JR Hawaii-HI                 NT      25.97  
  9 Garger, Natalie           SO Hawaii-HI                 NT      26.33  
 -- Ditty, Taylor             JR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X23.65  
 -- Accornero, Thea           SR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X24.35  
 -- Fujita, Rachel            SO Hawaii-HI                 NT     X24.71  
 -- Nation, Natalie           FR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X24.74  
 -- Jones, Stephanie          FR San Diego-SI              NT     X24.91  
 -- Baker, Maddie             FR San Diego-SI              NT     X25.05  
 -- Ranit, Antoinette         SO Hawaii-HI                 NT     X25.14  
 -- Schneider, Kelli          SR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X26.11  
 
Event 212  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jeff                 SR Denver-CO                 NT      21.19  
  2 Carnes, Jason             JR Pacific-PC                NT      21.20  
  3 Perkins, Karch            FR Hawaii-HI                 NT      21.66  
 -- Tappy, Clark              SR Denver-CO                 NT     X21.14  
 -- Campana, Eddie            FR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X21.30  
 -- Chauvin, Matthew          SO Hawaii-HI                 NT     X21.56  
 -- Seth, Vance               SR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X21.59  
 -- Uekawa, Grant             FR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X22.02  
 
Event 219  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Ashley               JR Hawaii-HI                 NT      58.41  
      27.40   31.01                                                
  2 Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI              NT      58.89  
      27.48   31.41                                                
 -- Schneider, Kelli          SR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X56.44  
      26.76   29.68                                                
 -- Tedesco, Madison          FR UCSB-CA                   NT     X57.19  
      27.02   30.17                                                
 -- Bennett, Kristen          SO Hawaii-HI                 NT     X59.45  
      27.78   31.67                                                
 -- Anderson, Makenzie        FR San Diego-SI              NT   X1:00.69  
      28.38   32.31                                                
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koken, Matt               FR North Dakota-ND           NT      51.32  
      24.00   27.32                                                
  2 Wooldridge, Mark             Hawaii-HI                 NT      51.36  
      24.01   27.35                                                
  3 Barton, RJ                SR Pacific-PC                NT      52.16  
      23.98   28.18                                                
 -- Bonus, Andrew             SR Denver-CO                 NT     X50.19  
      23.33   26.86                                                
 -- Seth, Vance               SR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X52.22  
      24.17   28.05                                                
 -- Uekawa, Grant             FR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X52.25  
      24.36   27.89                                                
 
Event 221  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Hope              FR UCSB-CA                   NT    1:54.77  
      26.16   28.50   29.49   30.62                                
  2 Scarth, Morgan            FR San Diego-SI              NT    1:58.19  
      27.49   29.85   30.56   30.29                                
  3 Olsen, Katie              SR San Diego-SI              NT    1:59.18  
      27.93   30.29   30.38   30.58                                
 -- Barden, Hollace           FR UCSB-CA                   NT   X1:51.44  
      26.15   27.98   28.34   28.97                                
 -- Campbell, Olivia          FR San Diego-SI              NT   X1:58.70  
      27.36   29.92   31.23   30.19                                
 
Event 222  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presswood, Brandon        SO Pacific-PC                NT    1:40.46  
      23.23   25.46   25.94   25.83                                
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Paige            FR San Diego-SI              NT    1:06.43  
      31.21   35.22                                                
  2 Mark, Morgan                 Hawaii-HI                 NT    1:07.17  
      31.29   35.88                                                
 -- Tomkinson, Ally           FR UCSB-CA                   NT   X1:07.77  
      31.83   35.94                                                
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schilling, DJ             JR Pacific-PC                NT      57.41  
      26.77   30.64                                                
 -- Lee, Andy                 SR Denver-CO                 NT     X56.44  
      26.66   29.78                                                
 
Event 225  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Ashley               JR Hawaii-HI                 NT      59.71  
      28.82   30.89                                                
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Adam                FR Hawaii-HI                 NT      51.90  
      25.10   26.80                                                
  2 Maguire, Mark             SR Denver-CO                 NT      52.98  
      25.46   27.52                                                
 -- Bonus, Andrew             SR Denver-CO                 NT     X51.50  
      24.81   26.69                                                
 -- Campana, Eddie            FR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X51.93  
      24.73   27.20                                                
 
Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ditty, Taylor             JR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X52.70  
      24.76   27.94                                                
 -- Nation, Natalie           FR Hawaii-HI                 NT     X53.52  
      25.97   27.55                                                
 -- Bennett, Kristen          SO Hawaii-HI                 NT     X54.20  
      26.20   28.00                                                
 -- Matsuyama, Natalie        SO Hawaii-HI                 NT     X56.78  
      27.66   29.12                                                
 
Event 234  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Jason             JR Pacific-PC                NT      46.31  
      22.12   24.19                                                
  2 Platow, Bart              SR Pacific-PC                NT      46.49  
      24.47   22.02                                                
 -- Tappy, Clark              SR Denver-CO                 NT   X1:14.00  
      20.93   53.07                                                
 
Event 236  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin             SO North Dakota-ND           NT    2:00.91  
      27.06   30.69   31.61   31.55                                
 -- Lee, Andy                 SR Denver-CO                 NT   X2:03.01  
      28.18   31.40   31.56   31.87                                
 
Event 237  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eleanor         JR San Diego-SI              NT    2:06.81  
      28.43   31.45   33.41   33.52                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 242                   
 
  1. UC Davis                          673.5   2. Brigham Young University          635.5
  3. University of Hawaii                610   4. UC Santa Barbara                  591.5
  5. Cal Poly                          374.5   6. University of San Diego             316
  7. University of the Pacific           242   8. Loyola Marymount University         217
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 242                    
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      613   2. University of Wyoming             603.5
  3. Brigham Young University            598   4. University of Denver              476.5
  5. University of Hawaii              339.5   6. U.S. Air Force Academy              339
  7. C S U Bakersfield                 310.5   8. University of the Pacific           212
  9. Seattle University                  134  10. University of North Dakota          133