Recap

Licensed to Torero Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2013 02:45 PM
                   USD - UC Davis - Oregon State - 11/2/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafranchise, Lucy M       19 UC Davis-CA               NP     271.27  
  2 Dankler, Mathilda         19 San Diego-SI              NP     266.25  
  3 Tears, Hanna C            19 UC Davis-CA               NP     266.10  
  4 Stewart, Shannon E        20 UC Davis-CA               NP     258.75  
  5 Meyer, Jennifer           22 UC Davis-CA               NP     238.05  
  6 White, Morgan             18 San Diego-SI              NP     211.80  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'                 NT    1:46.91  
     1) Hunt, Hilary L 21               2) Alvarez, Liliana P 21          
     3) Cheung, Hilvy 18                4) Porter, Haley M 22             
                  27.18       56.59 (29.41)     1:22.39 (25.80)     1:46.91 (24.52)
  2 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'                 NT    1:49.38  
     1) Damian, Lauren L 20             2) Sprinsock, Maya F 21           
     3) La Freniere, Marrisa M 18       4) Cochrane, Sabrina P 21         
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:25.77 (26.76)     1:49.38 (23.61)
  3 Oregon State University-OR  'A'                        NT    1:49.68  
     1) Amr, Amani A 19                 2) Kibby, Crystal R 21            
     3) Fujimura, Aya 22                4) Hecker, Anni A 18              
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)     1:24.99 (26.61)     1:49.68 (24.69)
  4 Oregon State University-OR  'B'                        NT    1:51.07  
     1) Bloch, Dakota S 20              2) Isleta, Czsarina D 18          
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18      4) Young, Andrea S 18             
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:26.40 (26.18)     1:51.07 (24.67)
  5 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    1:51.72  
     1) Beall, Missy C 18               2) Deiparine, Danielle N 18       
     3) Noonan, Taylor R 20             4) Franz, Lexie C 19              
                  28.30     1:00.70 (32.40)     1:27.62 (26.92)     1:51.72 (24.10)
  6 University of California, Davi-CA  'C'                 NT    1:52.18  
     1) Liang, Joann 21                 2) Roberts, Elise N 17            
     3) Paris, Ali H 20                 4) Ferko, Hailey B 19             
                  29.74     1:00.72 (30.98)     1:27.56 (26.84)     1:52.18 (24.62)
  7 Oregon State University-OR  'C'                        NT    1:52.39  
     1) McLaggan, Claire A 19           2) Chan, Chelsea 17               
     3) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18         4) MacEwan, Sophie L 17           
                  29.26     1:01.03 (31.77)     1:28.26 (27.23)     1:52.39 (24.13)
  8 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    1:59.00  
     1) Martinko, Jordan L 18           2) Jonsson, Christina E 17        
     3) Sellers, Paige E 19             4) Personeni, Julia A 18          
                  31.42     1:03.56 (32.14)     1:31.99 (28.43)     1:59.00 (27.01)
  9 Oregon State University-OR  'D'                        NT    2:01.56  
     1) Yates, Kelsey L 19              2) Ochs, Alice A 18               
     3) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18         4) Steinbergs, Korina J 20        
                  33.46     1:07.03 (33.57)     1:35.20 (28.17)     2:01.56 (26.36)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sammy G         19 Oregon St-OR              NT   10:07.31  
                  28.08       58.02 (29.94)     1:28.54 (30.52)     1:59.06 (30.52)
        2:29.29 (30.23)     2:59.69 (30.40)     3:29.87 (30.18)     4:00.18 (30.31)
        4:30.45 (30.27)     5:01.12 (30.67)     5:31.94 (30.82)     6:02.46 (30.52)
        6:33.06 (30.60)     7:03.74 (30.68)     7:34.44 (30.70)     8:04.94 (30.50)
        8:35.83 (30.89)     9:06.31 (30.48)     9:36.96 (30.65)    10:07.31 (30.35)
  2 Brown, Marissa D          19 UC Davis-CA               NT   10:20.32  
                  29.39     1:00.20 (30.81)     1:30.96 (30.76)     2:01.87 (30.91)
        2:32.67 (30.80)     3:03.63 (30.96)     3:34.80 (31.17)     4:05.75 (30.95)
        4:36.72 (30.97)     5:07.67 (30.95)     5:38.56 (30.89)     6:09.23 (30.67)
        6:40.86 (31.63)     7:11.87 (31.01)     7:43.42 (31.55)     8:15.05 (31.63)
        8:46.38 (31.33)     9:18.01 (31.63)     9:49.48 (31.47)    10:20.32 (30.84)
  3 Troup, Lexy K             19 UC Davis-CA               NT   10:30.62  
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:33.18 (32.05)     2:05.24 (32.06)
        2:37.28 (32.04)     3:09.07 (31.79)     3:40.87 (31.80)     4:12.61 (31.74)
        4:44.40 (31.79)     5:16.25 (31.85)     5:47.88 (31.63)     6:19.28 (31.40)
        6:50.53 (31.25)     7:21.81 (31.28)     7:53.15 (31.34)     8:24.88 (31.73)
        8:56.72 (31.84)     9:28.40 (31.68)    10:00.18 (31.78)    10:30.62 (30.44)
  4 Noonan, Taylor R          20 San Diego-SI              NT   10:36.79  
                  29.72     1:01.56 (31.84)     1:33.23 (31.67)     2:05.29 (32.06)
        2:37.06 (31.77)     3:08.88 (31.82)     3:40.59 (31.71)     4:12.40 (31.81)
        4:44.28 (31.88)     5:15.84 (31.56)     5:47.35 (31.51)     6:19.04 (31.69)
        6:50.91 (31.87)     7:22.74 (31.83)     7:54.82 (32.08)     8:27.08 (32.26)
        8:59.72 (32.64)     9:32.00 (32.28)    10:04.55 (32.55)    10:36.79 (32.24)
  5 Nicholson, Jessica N      21 UC Davis-CA               NT   10:49.82  
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)     1:34.36 (32.67)     2:07.22 (32.86)
        2:40.01 (32.79)     3:12.71 (32.70)     3:45.62 (32.91)     4:18.17 (32.55)
        4:51.10 (32.93)     5:24.01 (32.91)     5:56.42 (32.41)     6:29.04 (32.62)
        7:01.78 (32.74)     7:34.58 (32.80)     8:07.25 (32.67)     8:39.91 (32.66)
        9:12.83 (32.92)     9:45.73 (32.90)    10:18.27 (32.54)    10:49.82 (31.55)
  6 Tolan, Claire E           18 San Diego-SI              NT   10:55.03  
                  30.28     1:02.55 (32.27)     1:34.96 (32.41)     2:07.81 (32.85)
        2:40.45 (32.64)     3:12.76 (32.31)     3:45.52 (32.76)     4:18.26 (32.74)
        4:51.24 (32.98)     5:24.09 (32.85)     5:56.90 (32.81)     6:29.75 (32.85)
        7:02.85 (33.10)     7:35.97 (33.12)     8:09.38 (33.41)     8:42.65 (33.27)
        9:15.99 (33.34)     9:49.53 (33.54)    10:22.79 (33.26)    10:55.03 (32.24)
  7 Scarth, Morgan E          19 San Diego-SI              NT   11:10.95  
                  30.32     1:02.80 (32.48)     1:35.68 (32.88)     2:08.63 (32.95)
        2:41.77 (33.14)     3:15.18 (33.41)     3:48.61 (33.43)     4:22.31 (33.70)
        4:56.24 (33.93)     5:30.15 (33.91)     6:03.86 (33.71)     6:38.07 (34.21)
        7:12.19 (34.12)     7:46.41 (34.22)     8:20.52 (34.11)     8:54.73 (34.21)
        9:28.93 (34.20)    10:03.07 (34.14)    10:37.40 (34.33)    11:10.95 (33.55)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sammy G         19 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:51.71  
                  27.07       55.47 (28.40)     1:23.66 (28.19)     1:51.71 (28.05)
  2 Walter, Gwen D            18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:53.80  
                  26.93       55.54 (28.61)     1:24.73 (29.19)     1:53.80 (29.07)
  3 Brand, Kirsten A          18 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:53.86  
                  27.38       56.21 (28.83)     1:25.41 (29.20)     1:53.86 (28.45)
  4 Taylor, Jackie D          19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:54.49  
                  27.49       56.85 (29.36)     1:25.43 (28.58)     1:54.49 (29.06)
  5 Cochrane, Sabrina P       21 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:54.53  
                  27.51       56.10 (28.59)     1:25.19 (29.09)     1:54.53 (29.34)
  6 Chan, Chelsea             17 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:57.50  
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)     1:27.93 (29.97)     1:57.50 (29.57)
  7 Winters, Sarah G          21 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:57.67  
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.18)     1:57.67 (29.77)
  8 Bloch, Dakota S           20 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:58.32  
                  27.38       56.86 (29.48)     1:27.44 (30.58)     1:58.32 (30.88)
  9 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:00.84  
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)     1:29.84 (30.90)     2:00.84 (31.00)
 10 Martinko, Jordan L        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:02.24  
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:30.82 (31.66)     2:02.24 (31.42)
 11 Jones, Stephanie L        19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:02.64  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:02.64 (31.79)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Hilary L            21 UC Davis-CA               NT      57.43  
                  28.29       57.43 (29.14)                                        
  2 Amr, Amani A              19 Oregon St-OR              NT      57.77  
                  28.30       57.77 (29.47)                                        
  3 Reierson, Sarah F         19 San Diego-SI              NT      59.16  
                  28.83       59.16 (30.33)                                        
  4 Franz, Lexie C            19 San Diego-SI              NT      59.55  
                  29.08       59.55 (30.47)                                        
  5 MacEwan, Sophie L         17 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:00.36  
                  29.29     1:00.36 (31.07)                                        
  6 Damian, Lauren L          20 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:00.63  
                  29.52     1:00.63 (31.11)                                        
  7 Beall, Missy C            18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:02.27  
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
  8 Stebbins, Cora            19 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:02.55  
                  30.18     1:02.55 (32.37)                                        
  9 McLaggan, Claire A        19 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:02.69  
                  30.45     1:02.69 (32.24)                                        
 10 Liang, Joann              21 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:02.71  
                  30.71     1:02.71 (32.00)                                        
 11 Yates, Kelsey L           19 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:09.27  
                  34.43     1:09.27 (34.84)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        21 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:04.76  
                  30.99     1:04.76 (33.77)                                        
  2 Kibby, Crystal R          21 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:06.70  
                  31.64     1:06.70 (35.06)                                        
  3 Isleta, Czsarina D        18 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:07.97  
                  32.61     1:07.97 (35.36)                                        
  4 Sprinsock, Maya F         21 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:08.42  
                  32.30     1:08.42 (36.12)                                        
  5 Cohn, Sammi A             19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.60  
                  32.24     1:08.60 (36.36)                                        
  6 Roberts, Elise N          17 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:08.67  
                  32.50     1:08.67 (36.17)                                        
  7 Ferko, Hailey B           19 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:09.18  
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)                                        
  8 Deiparine, Danielle N     18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:09.30  
                  32.47     1:09.30 (36.83)                                        
  9 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N      18 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:09.64  
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)                                        
 10 Personeni, Julia A        18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:09.75  
                  33.21     1:09.75 (36.54)                                        
 11 Jonsson, Christina E      17 San Diego-SI              NT    1:09.88  
                  33.11     1:09.88 (36.77)                                        
 12 Ochs, Alice A             18 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:13.52  
                  34.82     1:13.52 (38.70)                                        
 -- Weston, Caroline L        20 UC Davis-CA               NT   X1:10.03  
                  32.46     1:10.03 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Hilvy             18 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:03.72  
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:32.36 (31.45)     2:03.72 (31.36)
  2 Lineback, Keenan C        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:03.94  
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)     1:32.47 (31.95)     2:03.94 (31.47)
  3 Fujimura, Aya             22 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:07.47  
                  28.47     1:00.68 (32.21)     1:33.91 (33.23)     2:07.47 (33.56)
  4 Meyer, Brooke N           18 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:09.97  
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)     1:35.01 (33.69)     2:09.97 (34.96)
  5 Rados, Sam K              20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:10.31  
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)     1:35.98 (33.43)     2:10.31 (34.33)
  6 Paris, Ali H              20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:10.83  
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)     1:37.00 (33.86)     2:10.83 (33.83)
  7 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E      18 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:13.11  
                  29.73     1:03.16 (33.43)     1:37.46 (34.30)     2:13.11 (35.65)
  8 Troup, Lexy K             19 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:13.91  
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)     1:39.14 (34.89)     2:13.91 (34.77)
  8 Sellers, Paige E          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:13.91  
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)     1:37.99 (34.87)     2:13.91 (35.92)
 10 Phillips, Eleanor F       20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:14.35  
                  30.38     1:04.01 (33.63)     1:38.95 (34.94)     2:14.35 (35.40)
 -- Nicholson, Jessica N      21 UC Davis-CA               NT   X2:19.26  
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)     1:42.59 (36.36)     2:19.26 (36.67)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Haley M           22 UC Davis-CA               NT      24.72  
  2 Taylor, Jackie D          19 San Diego-SI              NT      24.86  
  3 La Freniere, Marrisa M    18 UC Davis-CA               NT      25.16  
  4 Young, Andrea S           18 Oregon St-OR              NT      25.18  
  5 Hecker, Anni A            18 Oregon St-OR              NT      25.19  
  6 Franz, Lexie C            19 San Diego-SI              NT      25.26  
  7 Jones, Stephanie L        19 San Diego-SI              NT      25.47  
  8 McLaggan, Claire A        19 Oregon St-OR              NT      25.67  
  9 Steinbergs, Korina J      20 Oregon St-OR              NT      25.69  
 10 Stebbins, Cora            19 UC Davis-CA               NT      25.84  
 -- Maxwell, Gabby E          19 Oregon St-OR              NT     X26.59  
 -- Stroda, Kaitlyn A         20 Oregon St-OR              NT     X27.90  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tears, Hanna C            19 UC Davis-CA               NP     260.17  
  2 Dankler, Mathilda         19 San Diego-SI              NP     255.97  
  3 Lafranchise, Lucy M       19 UC Davis-CA               NP     246.45  
  4 Meyer, Jennifer           22 UC Davis-CA               NP     240.82  
  5 Stewart, Shannon E        20 UC Davis-CA               NP     234.45  
  6 White, Morgan             18 San Diego-SI              NP     186.75  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jackie D          19 San Diego-SI              NT      52.37  
                  25.36       52.37 (27.01)                                        
  2 Porter, Haley M           22 UC Davis-CA               NT      53.13  
                  25.91       53.13 (27.22)                                        
  3 Brand, Kirsten A          18 UC Davis-CA               NT      53.73  
                  26.37       53.73 (27.36)                                        
  4 Toulemonde, Constance P   18 Oregon St-OR              NT      54.33  
                  26.28       54.33 (28.05)                                        
  5 Young, Andrea S           18 Oregon St-OR              NT      54.56  
                  26.38       54.56 (28.18)                                        
  6 La Freniere, Marrisa M    18 UC Davis-CA               NT      54.67  
                  26.56       54.67 (28.11)                                        
  7 Walter, Gwen D            18 San Diego-SI              NT      54.68  
                  26.61       54.68 (28.07)                                        
  8 Hecker, Anni A            18 Oregon St-OR              NT      54.95  
                  26.63       54.95 (28.32)                                        
  9 MacEwan, Sophie L         17 Oregon St-OR              NT      55.06  
                  26.67       55.06 (28.39)                                        
 10 Jones, Stephanie L        19 San Diego-SI              NT      55.65  
                  26.91       55.65 (28.74)                                        
 11 Winters, Sarah G          21 UC Davis-CA               NT      56.59  
                  27.62       56.59 (28.97)                                        
 12 Martinko, Jordan L        18 San Diego-SI              NT      57.79  
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)                                        
 -- McLaggan, Claire A        19 Oregon St-OR              NT     X57.03  
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)                                        
 -- Maxwell, Gabby E          19 Oregon St-OR              NT     X58.84  
                  28.07       58.84 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Hilary L            21 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:04.58  
                  31.02     1:03.24 (32.22)     1:34.29 (31.05)     2:04.58 (30.29)
  2 Amr, Amani A              19 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:04.90  
                  30.58     1:02.18 (31.60)     1:33.70 (31.52)     2:04.90 (31.20)
  3 Reierson, Sarah F         19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:06.73  
                  30.19     1:02.11 (31.92)     1:34.79 (32.68)     2:06.73 (31.94)
  4 Franz, Lexie C            19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:07.97  
                  30.33     1:02.70 (32.37)     1:35.25 (32.55)     2:07.97 (32.72)
  5 Cochrane, Sabrina P       21 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:10.25  
                  31.33     1:03.98 (32.65)     1:37.13 (33.15)     2:10.25 (33.12)
  6 Damian, Lauren L          20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:13.81  
                  32.06     1:06.89 (34.83)     1:40.70 (33.81)     2:13.81 (33.11)
  7 Liang, Joann              21 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:14.98  
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:39.96 (34.72)     2:14.98 (35.02)
  8 Scarth, Morgan E          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:16.64  
                  32.71     1:06.89 (34.18)     1:41.89 (35.00)     2:16.64 (34.75)
  9 Phillips, Eleanor F       20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:20.54  
                  32.50     1:08.31 (35.81)     1:44.49 (36.18)     2:20.54 (36.05)
 10 Yates, Kelsey L           19 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:34.79  
                  36.10     1:14.44 (38.34)     1:55.04 (40.60)     2:34.79 (39.75)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        21 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:19.56  
                  32.96     1:08.39 (35.43)     1:44.11 (35.72)     2:19.56 (35.45)
  2 Kibby, Crystal R          21 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:22.15  
                  32.69     1:08.65 (35.96)     1:45.35 (36.70)     2:22.15 (36.80)
  3 Isleta, Czsarina D        18 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:23.80  
                  33.05     1:09.16 (36.11)     1:46.01 (36.85)     2:23.80 (37.79)
  4 Jonsson, Christina E      17 San Diego-SI              NT    2:24.15  
                  33.00     1:08.97 (35.97)     1:45.97 (37.00)     2:24.15 (38.18)
  5 Roberts, Elise N          17 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:24.30  
                  34.04     1:11.12 (37.08)     1:47.74 (36.62)     2:24.30 (36.56)
  6 Chan, Chelsea             17 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:24.86  
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)     1:46.10 (37.20)     2:24.86 (38.76)
  7 Sellers, Paige E          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:27.40  
                  32.98     1:10.71 (37.73)     1:49.11 (38.40)     2:27.40 (38.29)
  8 Deiparine, Danielle N     18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:28.50  
                  34.17     1:11.72 (37.55)     1:49.85 (38.13)     2:28.50 (38.65)
  9 Weston, Caroline L        20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:29.19  
                  34.05     1:11.93 (37.88)     1:50.50 (38.57)     2:29.19 (38.69)
 10 Sprinsock, Maya F         21 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:30.69  
                  33.90     1:11.86 (37.96)     1:50.74 (38.88)     2:30.69 (39.95)
 11 Ferko, Hailey B           19 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:31.38  
                  34.30     1:12.68 (38.38)     1:51.56 (38.88)     2:31.38 (39.82)
 12 Personeni, Julia A        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:31.74  
                  34.56     1:13.10 (38.54)     1:52.34 (39.24)     2:31.74 (39.40)
 13 Ochs, Alice A             18 Oregon St-OR              NT    2:36.66  
                  36.01     1:16.71 (40.70)     1:57.31 (40.60)     2:36.66 (39.35)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sammy G         19 Oregon St-OR              NT    4:54.39  
                  27.71       57.10 (29.39)     1:26.88 (29.78)     1:56.85 (29.97)
        2:26.66 (29.81)     2:56.28 (29.62)     3:25.61 (29.33)     3:55.24 (29.63)
        4:25.11 (29.87)     4:54.39 (29.28)                                        
  2 Lineback, Keenan C        20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:02.55  
                  28.17       58.38 (30.21)     1:29.00 (30.62)     1:59.69 (30.69)
        2:30.52 (30.83)     3:01.10 (30.58)     3:31.64 (30.54)     4:02.16 (30.52)
        4:32.79 (30.63)     5:02.55 (29.76)                                        
  3 Brown, Marissa D          19 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:06.09  
                  28.37       58.97 (30.60)     1:30.00 (31.03)     2:01.00 (31.00)
        2:31.76 (30.76)     3:02.58 (30.82)     3:33.83 (31.25)     4:04.88 (31.05)
        4:36.04 (31.16)     5:06.09 (30.05)                                        
  4 Walter, Gwen D            18 San Diego-SI              NT    5:07.21  
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)     1:30.23 (31.04)     2:01.36 (31.13)
        2:32.49 (31.13)     3:03.57 (31.08)     3:34.67 (31.10)     4:05.87 (31.20)
        4:37.04 (31.17)     5:07.21 (30.17)                                        
  5 Brand, Kirsten A          18 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:08.32  
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)     1:31.59 (31.65)     2:02.82 (31.23)
        2:33.77 (30.95)     3:04.96 (31.19)     3:36.60 (31.64)     4:07.84 (31.24)
        4:38.63 (30.79)     5:08.32 (29.69)                                        
  6 Tolan, Claire E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    5:15.20  
                  29.42     1:01.53 (32.11)     1:33.61 (32.08)     2:06.02 (32.41)
        2:38.13 (32.11)     3:10.07 (31.94)     3:41.84 (31.77)     4:13.44 (31.60)
        4:45.37 (31.93)     5:15.20 (29.83)                                        
  7 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:15.35  
                  29.40     1:01.15 (31.75)     1:33.28 (32.13)     2:05.40 (32.12)
        2:37.31 (31.91)     3:09.42 (32.11)     3:41.39 (31.97)     4:13.40 (32.01)
        4:45.20 (31.80)     5:15.35 (30.15)                                        
  8 Bloch, Dakota S           20 Oregon St-OR              NT    5:18.05  
                  28.61       59.79 (31.18)     1:31.48 (31.69)     2:03.52 (32.04)
        2:35.51 (31.99)     3:08.02 (32.51)     3:40.99 (32.97)     4:13.57 (32.58)
        4:46.22 (32.65)     5:18.05 (31.83)                                        
  9 Winters, Sarah G          21 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:20.02  
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:33.30 (32.28)     2:05.76 (32.46)
        2:37.96 (32.20)     3:10.35 (32.39)     3:42.92 (32.57)     4:15.65 (32.73)
        4:48.43 (32.78)     5:20.02 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Hilvy             18 UC Davis-CA               NT      56.97  
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)                                        
  2 Fujimura, Aya             22 Oregon St-OR              NT      57.84  
                  27.72       57.84 (30.12)                                        
  3 Meyer, Brooke N           18 Oregon St-OR              NT      58.74  
                  27.86       58.74 (30.88)                                        
  4 Toulemonde, Constance P   18 Oregon St-OR              NT      59.22  
                  27.67       59.22 (31.55)                                        
  5 Noonan, Taylor R          20 San Diego-SI              NT      59.39  
                  28.07       59.39 (31.32)                                        
  6 Paris, Ali H              20 UC Davis-CA               NT      59.55  
                  28.42       59.55 (31.13)                                        
  7 Damian, Lauren L          20 UC Davis-CA               NT      59.86  
                  28.41       59.86 (31.45)                                        
  8 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E      18 Oregon St-OR              NT    1:01.20  
                  28.71     1:01.20 (32.49)                                        
  9 Cohn, Sammi A             19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:01.94  
                  28.83     1:01.94 (33.11)                                        
 10 Beall, Missy C            18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:01.98  
                  28.38     1:01.98 (33.60)                                        
 11 Stebbins, Cora            19 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:02.46  
                  28.94     1:02.46 (33.52)                                        
 -- Alf-Huynh, Maranda N      18 Oregon St-OR              NT   X1:01.54  
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)                                        
 -- Stroda, Kaitlyn A         20 Oregon St-OR              NT   X1:05.37  
                  31.29     1:05.37 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 San Diego-SI              NT    4:23.61  
                  28.97     1:01.20 (32.23)     1:35.10 (33.90)     2:08.89 (33.79)
        2:46.29 (37.40)     3:23.91 (37.62)     3:54.15 (30.24)     4:23.61 (29.46)
  2 Kibby, Crystal R          21 Oregon St-OR              NT    4:30.80  
                  29.00     1:02.09 (33.09)     1:36.47 (34.38)     2:11.08 (34.61)
        2:49.13 (38.05)     3:27.59 (38.46)     3:59.80 (32.21)     4:30.80 (31.00)
  3 Jonsson, Christina E      17 San Diego-SI              NT    4:34.74  
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)     1:39.89 (35.23)     2:14.00 (34.11)
        2:50.98 (36.98)     3:29.37 (38.39)     4:02.35 (32.98)     4:34.74 (32.39)
  4 Sellers, Paige E          19 San Diego-SI              NT    4:44.20  
                  30.58     1:06.68 (36.10)     1:44.15 (37.47)     2:20.98 (36.83)
        3:00.27 (39.29)     3:39.71 (39.44)     4:13.33 (33.62)     4:44.20 (30.87)
  5 Chan, Chelsea             17 Oregon St-OR              NT    4:45.01  
                  29.24     1:03.41 (34.17)     1:42.89 (39.48)     2:22.56 (39.67)
        3:00.45 (37.89)     3:38.59 (38.14)     4:12.73 (34.14)     4:45.01 (32.28)
  6 Isleta, Czsarina D        18 Oregon St-OR              NT    4:45.77  
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:42.34 (38.66)     2:21.61 (39.27)
        2:59.83 (38.22)     3:39.69 (39.86)     4:13.12 (33.43)     4:45.77 (32.65)
  7 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N      18 Oregon St-OR              NT    4:49.41  
                  31.12     1:05.94 (34.82)     1:45.41 (39.47)     2:24.56 (39.15)
        3:04.15 (39.59)     3:43.85 (39.70)     4:17.49 (33.64)     4:49.41 (31.92)
  8 Scarth, Morgan E          19 San Diego-SI              NT    4:50.62  
                  32.80     1:09.87 (37.07)     1:46.33 (36.46)     2:22.29 (35.96)
        3:03.74 (41.45)     3:44.69 (40.95)     4:18.56 (33.87)     4:50.62 (32.06)
 -- Brown, Marissa D          19 UC Davis-CA               NT   X4:30.78  
                  29.59     1:03.14 (33.55)     1:39.31 (36.17)     2:14.93 (35.62)
        2:54.79 (39.86)     3:34.02 (39.23)     4:02.84 (28.82)     4:30.78 (27.94)
 -- Cochrane, Sabrina P       21 UC Davis-CA               NT   X4:34.99  
                  29.84     1:03.38 (33.54)     1:39.91 (36.53)     2:15.81 (35.90)
        2:54.68 (38.87)     3:33.33 (38.65)     4:04.87 (31.54)     4:34.99 (30.12)
 -- Roberts, Elise N          17 UC Davis-CA               NT   X4:36.28  
                  30.12     1:04.51 (34.39)     1:40.94 (36.43)     2:17.74 (36.80)
        2:56.10 (38.36)     3:33.67 (37.57)     4:05.59 (31.92)     4:36.28 (30.69)
 -- Troup, Lexy K             19 UC Davis-CA               NT   X4:39.70  
                  29.84     1:04.00 (34.16)     1:40.40 (36.40)     2:15.67 (35.27)
        2:57.09 (41.42)     3:38.53 (41.44)     4:09.64 (31.11)     4:39.70 (30.06)
 -- Rados, Sam K              20 UC Davis-CA               NT   X4:40.75  
                  29.88     1:04.85 (34.97)     1:40.64 (35.79)     2:15.66 (35.02)
        2:55.57 (39.91)     3:36.40 (40.83)     4:09.13 (32.73)     4:40.75 (31.62)
 -- Nicholson, Jessica N      21 UC Davis-CA               NT   X4:49.48  
                  31.08     1:07.03 (35.95)     1:44.34 (37.31)     2:20.28 (35.94)
        3:02.53 (42.25)     3:45.24 (42.71)     4:18.24 (33.00)     4:49.48 (31.24)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oregon State University-OR  'A'                        NT    3:32.05  
     1) Young, Andrea S 18              2) Hecker, Anni A 18              
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18      4) Harrison, Sammy G 19           
                  25.95       53.94 (53.94)     1:19.07 (25.13)     1:46.48 (52.54)
        2:12.31 (25.83)     2:40.03 (53.55)     3:05.11 (25.08)     3:32.05 (52.02)
  2 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    3:34.87  
     1) Reierson, Sarah F 19            2) Noonan, Taylor R 20            
     3) Walter, Gwen D 18               4) Taylor, Jackie D 19            
                  26.37       54.63 (54.63)     1:20.34 (25.71)     1:48.64 (54.01)
        2:14.78 (26.14)     2:42.85 (54.21)     3:07.66 (24.81)     3:34.87 (52.02)
  3 Oregon State University-OR  'B'                        NT    3:40.01  
     1) MacEwan, Sophie L 17            2) Fujimura, Aya 22               
     3) Bloch, Dakota S 20              4) Amr, Amani A 19                
                  26.43       55.41 (55.41)     1:21.58 (26.17)     1:50.03 (54.62)
        2:15.70 (25.67)     2:44.43 (54.40)     3:10.91 (26.48)     3:40.01 (55.58)
  4 Oregon State University-OR  'C'                        NT    3:42.81  
     1) Steinbergs, Korina J 20         2) Meyer, Brooke N 18             
     3) Maxwell, Gabby E 19             4) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18        
                  26.73       55.82 (55.82)     1:11.95 (16.13)     1:50.27 (54.45)
        2:16.98 (26.71)     2:47.10 (56.83)     3:13.53 (26.43)     3:42.81 (55.71)
  5 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    3:48.24  
     1) Deiparine, Danielle N 18        2) Tolan, Claire E 18             
     3) Cohn, Sammi A 19                4) Martinko, Jordan L 18          
                  26.56       54.56 (54.56)     1:21.81 (27.25)     1:51.76 (57.20)
        2:19.07 (27.31)     2:48.99 (57.23)     3:16.91 (27.92)     3:48.24 (59.25)
 -- University of California, Davi-CA  'A'                 NT   X3:31.27  
     1) Cheung, Hilvy 18                2) Hunt, Hilary L 21              
     3) Brand, Kirsten A 18             4) Porter, Haley M 22             
                  25.73       53.31 (53.31)     1:18.56 (25.25)     1:46.21 (52.90)
        2:11.84 (25.63)     2:39.04 (52.83)     3:04.23 (25.19)     3:31.27 (52.23)
 -- University of California, Davi-CA  'B'                 NT   X3:38.75  
     1) Sprinsock, Maya F 21            2) La Freniere, Marrisa M 18      
     3) Stebbins, Cora 19               4) Brown, Marissa D 19            
                  26.40       55.04 (55.04)     1:10.60 (15.56)     1:48.52 (53.48)
        2:14.71 (26.19)     2:43.82 (55.30)     3:10.08 (26.26)     3:38.75 (54.93)
 -- University of California, Davi-CA  'C'                 NT   X3:44.87  
     1) Alvarez, Liliana P 21           2) Carey, Marilyn A 19            
     3) Winters, Sarah G 21             4) Liang, Joann 21                
                  26.98       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.31 (27.03)     1:52.55 (56.27)
        2:19.71 (27.16)     2:48.52 (55.97)     3:15.56 (27.04)     3:44.87 (56.35)