Recap

Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                          2018 Aggie Open - 1/6/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'                      1:48.24  
     1) Owyoung, Jordan N W20           2) Schultz, Courtney A W20        
     3) Dresel, Aislinn M W21           4) Sena, Alison N W21             
                  28.21       57.97 (29.76)     1:24.29 (26.32)     1:48.24 (23.95)
 -- University of California, Davi-CA  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Cunnan, Mia T W19               2) Schumann, Kristin E W20        
     3) Gonzalez, Nina A W20            4) Kaleta, Tori S W19             
                  27.98       57.86 (29.88)     1:26.21 (28.35)          DQ (26.68)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA                      58.74  
                  27.11       58.74 (31.63)                                        
  2 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA                      59.17  
                  27.41       59.17 (31.76)                                        
  3 Facey, Mia A              20 Unattached-CA                    59.52  
                  27.22       59.52 (32.30)                                        
  4 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA                      59.67  
                  27.76       59.67 (31.91)                                        
  5 Pincin, Jamie N           19 UC Davis-CA                    1:01.61  
                  29.12     1:01.61 (32.49)                                        
  6 Lampron, Paige E          18 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.41  
                  28.70     1:02.41 (33.71)                                        
  7 Brand, Iris E             20 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.56  
                  28.68     1:02.56 (33.88)                                        
  8 Yeung, Vanessa            18 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.64  
                  28.86     1:02.64 (33.78)                                        
  9 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.66  
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)                                        
 10 McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.99  
                  28.22     1:02.99 (34.77)                                        
 11 Smith, Liv J              19 UC Davis-CA                    1:03.12  
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)                                        
 12 Owyoung, Jordan N         20 UC Davis-CA                    1:03.17  
                  28.85     1:03.17 (34.32)                                        
 13 Murff, Sophie T           18 UC Davis-CA                    1:03.74  
                  28.55     1:03.74 (35.19)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA                    1:04.29  
                  30.29     1:04.29 (34.00)                                        
 15 Hanley, Alexa E           20 UC Davis-CA                    1:04.35  
                  30.04     1:04.35 (34.31)                                        
 16 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA                    1:04.37  
                  30.92     1:04.37 (33.45)                                        
 17 Timmerman, Leah I         17 UC Davis-CA                    1:05.59  
                  30.86     1:05.59 (34.73)                                        
 18 Bockman, Kathryn E        18 Unattached-CA                  1:06.03  
                  30.57     1:06.03 (35.46)                                        
 19 Nowack, Theresa A         18 UC Davis-CA                    1:06.21  
                  32.36     1:06.21 (33.85)                                        
 20 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA                    1:06.22  
                  30.00     1:06.22 (36.22)                                        
 21 Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA                    1:06.31  
                  30.62     1:06.31 (35.69)                                        
 22 Motekaitis, Elle             Aquamonsters-CA                1:06.39  
                  31.27     1:06.39 (35.12)                                        
 23 McElhern, Kaitlyn            Aquamonsters-CA                1:08.02  
                  30.63     1:08.02 (37.39)                                        
 24 Walker, Mackenzie            Aquamonsters-CA                1:13.56  
                  34.60     1:13.56 (38.96)                                        
 -- Motekaitis, Mia              Aquamonsters-CA                     DQ  
                  27.82          DQ (33.68)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strandgaard, Thor            Aquamonsters-CA                  59.43  
                  27.65       59.43 (31.78)                                        
  2 Bulkeley, Matoshi            Aquamonsters-CA                1:02.89  
                  26.92     1:02.89 (35.97)                                        
  3 Hargadon, Cody               Aquamonsters-CA                1:03.21  
                  28.96     1:03.21 (34.25)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Trevor            Unattached-CA                  1:03.28  
                  27.80     1:03.28 (35.48)                                        
  5 Chen, Jerry                  Aquamonsters-CA                1:03.39  
                  29.24     1:03.39 (34.15)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motekaitis, Mia              Aquamonsters-CA                2:16.14  
                  31.93     1:06.13 (34.20)     1:41.30 (35.17)     2:16.14 (34.84)
  2 Bercutt, Natalie             Aquamonsters-CA                2:17.24  
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)     1:42.19 (35.49)     2:17.24 (35.05)
  3 O'Brien, Hayley C         18 UC Davis-CA                    2:19.54  
                  32.81     1:08.01 (35.20)     1:43.74 (35.73)     2:19.54 (35.80)
  4 Cardenas, Stella             Aquamonsters-CA                2:29.01  
                  34.71     1:12.19 (37.48)     1:51.05 (38.86)     2:29.01 (37.96)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA                    1:06.76  
                  31.78     1:06.76 (34.98)                                        
  2 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA                    1:07.52  
                  31.77     1:07.52 (35.75)                                        
  3 Smith, Liv J              19 UC Davis-CA                    1:10.95  
                  33.62     1:10.95 (37.33)                                        
  4 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA                    1:12.53  
                  34.59     1:12.53 (37.94)                                        
  5 Bercutt, Natalie             Aquamonsters-CA                1:12.67  
                  34.03     1:12.67 (38.64)                                        
  6 Motekaitis, Elle             Aquamonsters-CA                1:13.02  
                  34.46     1:13.02 (38.56)                                        
  7 Lampron, Paige E          18 UC Davis-CA                    1:13.67  
                  35.34     1:13.67 (38.33)                                        
  8 Riely, Noel                  Aquamonsters-CA                1:16.52  
                  36.69     1:16.52 (39.83)                                        
  8 McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA                    1:16.52  
                  36.28     1:16.52 (40.24)                                        
 10 McElhern, Kaitlyn            Aquamonsters-CA                1:16.71  
                  36.74     1:16.71 (39.97)                                        
 11 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA                    1:16.86  
                  36.04     1:16.86 (40.82)                                        
 12 Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA                    1:18.19  
                  37.17     1:18.19 (41.02)                                        
 13 Wright, Malaya               Aquamonsters-CA                1:22.10  
                  39.02     1:22.10 (43.08)                                        
 14 Erickson, Meg                Aquamonsters-CA                1:22.53  
                  38.76     1:22.53 (43.77)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strandgaard, Thor            Aquamonsters-CA                1:09.16  
                  32.26     1:09.16 (36.90)                                        
  2 Dunn, Andrew                 Unattached-CA                  1:11.43  
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motekaitis, Mia              Aquamonsters-CA                5:17.63  
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)     1:34.29 (32.99)     2:07.31 (33.02)
        2:39.49 (32.18)     3:11.22 (31.73)     3:42.89 (31.67)     4:14.65 (31.76)
        4:46.56 (31.91)     5:17.63 (31.07)                                        
  2 Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA                    5:19.93  
                  29.13     1:01.54 (32.41)     1:34.34 (32.80)     2:07.51 (33.17)
        2:40.11 (32.60)     3:12.60 (32.49)     3:44.49 (31.89)     4:16.62 (32.13)
        4:48.68 (32.06)     5:19.93 (31.25)                                        
  3 Walker, Madison              Aquamonsters-CA                5:30.24  
                  29.64     1:02.75 (33.11)     1:36.69 (33.94)     2:10.54 (33.85)
        2:44.25 (33.71)     3:18.12 (33.87)     3:51.98 (33.86)     4:25.35 (33.37)
        4:58.39 (33.04)     5:30.24 (31.85)                                        
  4 Walker, Mackenzie            Aquamonsters-CA                5:38.58  
                  30.70     1:04.70 (34.00)     1:39.13 (34.43)     2:13.39 (34.26)
        2:47.85 (34.46)     3:21.95 (34.10)     3:56.72 (34.77)     4:30.81 (34.09)
        5:05.01 (34.20)     5:38.58 (33.57)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA                      59.24  
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA                      59.89  
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)                                        
  3 Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA                    1:00.78  
                  28.66     1:00.78 (32.12)                                        
  4 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.33  
                  29.11     1:02.33 (33.22)                                        
  5 Hanley, Alexa E           20 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.39  
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)                                        
  6 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.75  
                  29.36     1:02.75 (33.39)                                        
  7 Murff, Sophie T           18 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.79  
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Hayley C         18 UC Davis-CA                    1:04.44  
                  29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)                                        
  9 Nowack, Theresa A         18 UC Davis-CA                    1:04.74  
                  29.67     1:04.74 (35.07)                                        
 10 Timmerman, Leah I         17 UC Davis-CA                    1:05.04  
                  30.18     1:05.04 (34.86)                                        
 11 Brand, Iris E             20 UC Davis-CA                    1:05.58  
                  29.71     1:05.58 (35.87)                                        
 12 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA                    1:07.92  
                  31.17     1:07.92 (36.75)                                        
 13 Riely, Noel                  Aquamonsters-CA                1:11.69  
                  33.42     1:11.69 (38.27)                                        
 14 Erickson, Meg                Aquamonsters-CA                1:12.65  
                  33.47     1:12.65 (39.18)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strandgaard, Thor            Aquamonsters-CA                  58.46  
                  26.97       58.46 (31.49)                                        
  2 Cardenas, Lucas              Aquamonsters-CA                1:12.50  
                  33.10     1:12.50 (39.40)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motekaitis, Mia              Aquamonsters-CA                1:58.40  
                  27.15       57.04 (29.89)     1:28.13 (31.09)     1:58.40 (30.27)
  2 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA                    2:00.89  
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)     1:29.83 (31.37)     2:00.89 (31.06)
  3 Bockman, Kathryn E        18 Unattached-CA                  2:03.32  
                  28.27       59.19 (30.92)     1:31.38 (32.19)     2:03.32 (31.94)
  4 Walker, Madison              Aquamonsters-CA                2:05.85  
                  28.43     1:00.17 (31.74)     1:33.82 (33.65)     2:05.85 (32.03)
  5 Walker, Mackenzie            Aquamonsters-CA                2:10.81  
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)     1:38.26 (34.45)     2:10.81 (32.55)
  6 Cardenas, Stella             Aquamonsters-CA                2:14.68  
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)     1:38.99 (35.89)     2:14.68 (35.69)
  7 Wright, Malaya               Aquamonsters-CA                2:21.16  
                  32.72     1:08.87 (36.15)     1:46.11 (37.24)     2:21.16 (35.05)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Trevor            Unattached-CA                  1:58.60  
                  28.18       58.85 (30.67)     1:29.64 (30.79)     1:58.60 (28.96)
  2 Hargadon, Cody               Aquamonsters-CA                1:58.72  
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.17 (31.49)     1:58.72 (28.55)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA                    4:37.74  
                  28.36     1:00.58 (32.22)     1:36.13 (35.55)     2:11.80 (35.67)
        2:52.18 (40.38)     3:33.00 (40.82)     4:05.65 (32.65)     4:37.74 (32.09)
  2 Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA                    4:44.11  
                  31.38     1:07.50 (36.12)     1:45.61 (38.11)     2:21.52 (35.91)
        3:00.41 (38.89)     3:38.24 (37.83)     4:12.16 (33.92)     4:44.11 (31.95)
  3 Yeung, Vanessa            18 UC Davis-CA                    4:47.40  
                  29.79     1:03.96 (34.17)     1:41.01 (37.05)     2:17.54 (36.53)
        2:58.37 (40.83)     3:40.08 (41.71)     4:14.14 (34.06)     4:47.40 (33.26)
  4 Motekaitis, Elle             Aquamonsters-CA                5:02.26  
                  30.78     1:07.18 (36.40)     1:47.77 (40.59)     2:26.25 (38.48)
        3:07.09 (40.84)     3:48.80 (41.71)     4:24.01 (35.21)     5:02.26 (38.25)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA                      24.39  
  2 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA                      24.45  
  3 Pincin, Jamie N           19 UC Davis-CA                      24.70  
  4 Facey, Mia A              20 Unattached-CA                    24.73  
  5 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA                      24.93  
  6 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA                      25.05  
  7 McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA                      25.07  
  8 Smith, Liv J              19 UC Davis-CA                      25.44  
  9 Lampron, Paige E          18 UC Davis-CA                      25.45  
 10 Brand, Iris E             20 UC Davis-CA                      25.58  
 11 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA                      25.63  
 12 Burr, Meghan                 Diablo-CA                        25.85  
 13 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA                      26.46  
 14 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA                      26.69  
 15 Nowack, Theresa A         18 UC Davis-CA                      26.74  
 16 Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA                      26.90  
 17 Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA                      26.93  
 18 McElhern, Kaitlyn            Aquamonsters-CA                  27.09  
 19 Hanley, Alexa E           20 UC Davis-CA                      27.12  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Isaac              Aquamonsters-CA                  23.05  
  2 Chen, Jerry                  Aquamonsters-CA                  24.03  
  3 Hargadon, Cody               Aquamonsters-CA                  25.30  
  4 Carpenter, Trevor            Unattached-CA                    25.34  
  5 Dunn, Andrew                 Unattached-CA                    25.58  
  6 Cardenas, Lucas              Aquamonsters-CA                  30.02  
 -- Bulkeley, Matoshi            Aquamonsters-CA                     DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motekaitis, Mia              Aquamonsters-CA                2:13.91  
                  29.72     1:03.52 (33.80)     1:38.37 (34.85)     2:13.91 (35.54)
  2 Cardenas, Stella             Aquamonsters-CA                2:37.82  
                  32.60     1:11.21 (38.61)     1:54.66 (43.45)     2:37.82 (43.16)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Lucas              Aquamonsters-CA                2:52.53  
                  36.61     1:20.45 (43.84)     2:07.11 (46.66)     2:52.53 (45.42)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motekaitis, Elle             Aquamonsters-CA                2:37.46  
                  35.56     1:16.05 (40.49)     1:56.74 (40.69)     2:37.46 (40.72)
  2 Riely, Noel                  Aquamonsters-CA                2:40.56  
                  36.56     1:17.21 (40.65)     1:59.25 (42.04)     2:40.56 (41.31)
  3 Wright, Malaya               Aquamonsters-CA                2:55.14  
                  40.56     1:25.42 (44.86)     2:11.04 (45.62)     2:55.14 (44.10)
 -- McElhern, Kaitlyn            Aquamonsters-CA                     DQ  
                  37.82     1:19.79 (41.97)     2:02.04 (42.25)          DQ (42.78)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA                      58.04  
                  28.74       58.04 (29.30)                                        
  2 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA                      58.67  
                  28.72       58.67 (29.95)                                        
  3 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA                    1:01.50  
                  29.84     1:01.50 (31.66)                                        
  4 Murff, Sophie T           18 UC Davis-CA                    1:02.81  
                  30.43     1:02.81 (32.38)                                        
  5 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA                    1:03.01  
                  30.67     1:03.01 (32.34)                                        
  6 Burr, Meghan                 Diablo-CA                      1:03.35  
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
  7 Bercutt, Natalie             Aquamonsters-CA                1:03.38  
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)                                        
  8 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA                    1:04.09  
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)                                        
  9 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA                    1:05.00  
                  32.22     1:05.00 (32.78)                                        
 10 Timmerman, Leah I         17 UC Davis-CA                    1:06.50  
                  32.67     1:06.50 (33.83)                                        
 11 Erickson, Meg                Aquamonsters-CA                1:09.52  
                  34.03     1:09.52 (35.49)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Facey, Mia A              20 Unattached-CA                    53.89  
                  26.24       53.89 (27.65)                                        
  2 Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA                      54.33  
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA                      55.76  
                  26.94       55.76 (28.82)                                        
  4 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA                      56.28  
                  27.22       56.28 (29.06)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Hayley C         18 UC Davis-CA                      57.42  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)                                        
  6 Bockman, Kathryn E        18 Unattached-CA                    58.18  
                  28.24       58.18 (29.94)                                        
  7 Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA                      59.34  
                  28.61       59.34 (30.73)                                        
  8 Burr, Meghan                 Diablo-CA                      1:00.14  
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)                                        
  9 Walker, Mackenzie            Aquamonsters-CA                1:01.42  
                  30.34     1:01.42 (31.08)                                        
 10 Erickson, Meg                Aquamonsters-CA                1:02.27  
                  29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Matoshi            Aquamonsters-CA                  50.27  
                  24.31       50.27 (25.96)                                        
  2 Thompson, Isaac              Aquamonsters-CA                  51.49  
                  25.26       51.49 (26.23)                                        
  3 Chen, Jerry                  Aquamonsters-CA                  52.69  
                  25.57       52.69 (27.12)                                        
  4 Hargadon, Cody               Aquamonsters-CA                  57.20  
                  27.66       57.20 (29.54)                                        
  5 Dunn, Andrew                 Unattached-CA                    59.35  
                  27.28       59.35 (32.07)                                        
  6 Cardenas, Lucas              Aquamonsters-CA                1:08.39  
                  31.92     1:08.39 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA                    2:12.27  
                  27.88     1:02.06 (34.18)     1:39.94 (37.88)     2:12.27 (32.33)
  2 Yeung, Vanessa            18 UC Davis-CA                    2:14.33  
                  29.04     1:03.34 (34.30)     1:42.98 (39.64)     2:14.33 (31.35)
  3 Bercutt, Natalie             Aquamonsters-CA                2:22.61  
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:48.60 (40.91)     2:22.61 (34.01)
  4 Cardenas, Stella             Aquamonsters-CA                2:26.54  
                  31.34     1:08.84 (37.50)     1:53.77 (44.93)     2:26.54 (32.77)
  5 Riely, Noel                  Aquamonsters-CA                2:29.99  
                  33.71     1:12.71 (39.00)     1:54.79 (42.08)     2:29.99 (35.20)
  6 Walker, Madison              Aquamonsters-CA                2:33.69  
                  34.92     1:14.87 (39.95)     2:01.30 (46.43)     2:33.69 (32.39)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Matoshi            Aquamonsters-CA                2:26.08  
                  29.54     1:06.01 (36.47)     1:53.91 (47.90)     2:26.08 (32.17)
 
Event 29  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle 1000/1650 mix
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Matoshi            Aquamonsters-CA               11:14.80  
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:35.11 (33.01)     2:09.07 (33.96)
        2:42.82 (33.75)     3:17.18 (34.36)     3:51.71 (34.53)     4:25.86 (34.15)
        5:01.06 (35.20)     5:36.91 (35.85)     6:11.37 (34.46)     6:45.09 (33.72)
        7:19.85 (34.76)     7:54.27 (34.42)     8:27.98 (33.71)     9:02.02 (34.04)
        9:36.23 (34.21)    10:10.19 (33.96)    10:43.91 (33.72)    11:14.80 (30.89)
  2 Walker, Madison              Aquamonsters-CA               11:42.46  
                  32.53     1:08.20 (35.67)     1:44.00 (35.80)     2:19.80 (35.80)
        2:56.36 (36.56)     3:32.11 (35.75)     4:07.96 (35.85)     4:43.64 (35.68)
        5:19.08 (35.44)     5:54.51 (35.43)     6:30.60 (36.09)     7:05.70 (35.10)
        7:40.85 (35.15)     8:15.91 (35.06)     8:51.11 (35.20)     9:26.53 (35.42)
       10:01.78 (35.25)    10:37.29 (35.51)    11:10.41 (33.12)    11:42.46 (32.05)
  3 Wright, Malaya               Aquamonsters-CA               22:10.85  
                  36.99     1:16.82 (39.83)     1:56.67 (39.85)     2:36.69 (40.02)
        3:17.14 (40.45)     3:57.59 (40.45)     4:38.27 (40.68)     5:18.29 (40.02)
        5:59.25 (40.96)     6:40.00 (40.75)     7:20.91 (40.91)     8:02.06 (41.15)
        8:42.51 (40.45)     9:23.86 (41.35)    10:03.11 (39.25)    10:43.65 (40.54)
       11:24.34 (40.69)    12:04.73 (40.39)    12:45.18 (40.45)    13:25.17 (39.99)
       14:05.32 (40.15)    14:46.16 (40.84)    15:27.57 (41.41)    16:08.93 (41.36)
       16:49.88 (40.95)    17:31.06 (41.18)    18:11.71 (40.65)    18:52.86 (41.15)
       19:33.72 (40.86)    20:14.35 (40.63)    20:54.57 (40.22)    21:34.26 (39.69)
       22:10.85 (36.59)
  4 Cardenas, Lucas              Aquamonsters-CA               22:51.37  
                  37.72     1:17.68 (39.96)     2:00.54 (42.86)     2:42.27 (41.73)
        3:23.63 (41.36)     4:04.09 (40.46)     4:47.03 (42.94)     5:28.47 (41.44)
        6:09.91 (41.44)     6:50.87 (40.96)     7:33.12 (42.25)     8:15.74 (42.62)
        8:57.50 (41.76)     9:39.34 (41.84)    10:21.85 (42.51)    11:03.94 (42.09)
       11:45.03 (41.09)    12:28.61 (43.58)    13:09.78 (41.17)    13:51.12 (41.34)
       14:33.00 (41.88)    15:14.76 (41.76)    15:56.26 (41.50)    16:38.88 (42.62)
       17:21.65 (42.77)    18:03.94 (42.29)    18:45.52 (41.58)    19:26.66 (41.14)
       20:09.03 (42.37)    20:50.44 (41.41)    21:31.05 (40.61)    22:11.48 (40.43)
       22:51.37 (39.89)