Recap

Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/17/2017 08:15 PM
              2017 Mizzou Invitational - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            1:41.68    1:37.70   40  
     1) Hynes, Haley M 19               2) Snyder, Emily M 18             
     3) Ochitwa, Ann V 20               4) Stevens, Hannah E 22           
                  24.34       52.78 (28.44)     1:15.80 (23.02)     1:37.70 (21.90)
  2 Drury University  'A'                             1:43.52    1:39.63   34  
     1) Rudenko, Katya O 23             2) Chwadeczko, Zuzanna 22         
     3) Johansson, Vera 21              4) Nunn, Bailee 19                
                  25.51       52.97 (27.46)     1:17.34 (24.37)     1:39.63 (22.29)
  3 University of Nebraska-MW  'A'                    1:44.97    1:40.71   32  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 19             2) Beeler, Tori K 20              
     3) Posthuma, Dana M 20             4) Helferich, Lindsay K 20        
                  25.41       52.96 (27.55)     1:18.02 (25.06)     1:40.71 (22.69)
  4 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:41.25    1:40.77   30  
     1) Ryan, Isobel M 21               2) Harutjunjan, Maria 22          
     3) McLean-Leonard, Hannah M 19     4) McKivigan, Rachel A 21         
                  25.28       53.12 (27.84)     1:17.35 (24.23)     1:40.77 (23.42)
  5 U. of Missouri-MV  'B'                            1:42.99    1:41.45   28  
     1) Wilts, Samantha E 21            2) Jones, Iliana L 21             
     3) Gehrke, Madeleine S 20          4) Thompson, Sarah M 19           
                  25.84       55.35 (29.51)     1:19.01 (23.66)     1:41.45 (22.44)
  6 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                    1:45.35    1:42.85   26  
     1) McCord, Michelle L 18           2) Stratford, Sam J 21            
     3) Vuong, Megan 20                 4) Curtis, Emma M 18              
                  26.00       54.87 (28.87)     1:19.92 (25.05)     1:42.85 (22.93)
  7 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            1:46.99    1:43.58   24  
     1) Laughlin, Solie A 20            2) Schumann, Kristin E 20         
     3) McClelland, Cora L 19           4) Cunnan, Mia T 19               
                  26.05       55.01 (28.96)     1:20.39 (25.38)     1:43.58 (23.19)
  8 University of Nebraska-MW  'B'                    1:45.80    1:43.91   22  
     1) McCafferty, Morgan C 20         2) Worlton, Gwen J 19             
     3) Murray, Isabelle E 18           4) Worrall, Allie E 19            
                  26.47       55.06 (28.59)     1:20.27 (25.21)     1:43.91 (23.64)
  9 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               1:47.80    1:44.00   18  
     1) Price, Tamlyn T 22              2) Avila, Miriam 21               
     3) Moss, Faith E 21                4) Fonville, Victoria S 19        
                  26.19       56.52 (30.33)     1:21.81 (25.29)     1:44.00 (22.19)
 10 University of Wyoming-WY  'B'                     1:43.23    1:44.36   14  
     1) Tarver, Connor A 21             2) Schumann, Susanna 22           
     3) Burke, Samantha A 20            4) Blattner, Katelyn 18           
                  26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:20.33 (24.89)     1:44.36 (24.03)
 11 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                    1:49.82    1:44.66   12  
     1) Kolar, Jamie S 19               2) Serniute, Gabriele K 21        
     3) Corzine, Rebecca L 19           4) Anderson, Kristin J 19         
                  27.29       55.68 (28.39)     1:21.19 (25.51)     1:44.66 (23.47)
 12 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            1:47.20    1:44.84   10  
     1) Dresel, Aislinn M 21            2) Leacox, Kyla W 18              
     3) Chung, Eva 20                   4) Pincin, Jamie N 19             
                  26.52       55.47 (28.95)     1:21.51 (26.04)     1:44.84 (23.33)
 13 Drury University  'B'                             1:49.86    1:45.48    8  
     1) Lunzmann, Abby                  2) Nelson, Madeline 19            
     3) Baker, Lyndsey 19               4) Wright, Caytee 19              
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)     1:21.72 (25.53)     1:45.48 (23.76)
 14 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:48.66    1:45.93    6  
     1) Hendricks, Cassie L 21          2) Erf, Kristin A 21              
     3) Spinner, Alex J 19              4) Bruyckere, Richelle W 20       
                  27.59       56.53 (28.94)     1:22.36 (25.83)     1:45.93 (23.57)
 15 University of Nebraska-MW  'C'                    1:47.81   x1:46.45  
     1) Pentlarge, Jessica A 18         2) Baratta, Gabby A 18            
     3) Stalheim, Lindsey T 20          4) Walstad, Clara R 18            
                  26.36       56.64 (30.28)     1:22.56 (25.92)     1:46.45 (23.89)
 16 University of California, Davi-CA  'C'            1:50.54   x1:46.63  
     1) Owyoung, Jordan N 21            2) Kaleta, Tori S 19              
     3) Smith, Liv J 19                 4) Sena, Alison N 21              
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:22.44 (25.85)     1:46.63 (24.19)
 17 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:49.52    1:46.87    4  
     1) Vakshteyn, Katya 21             2) Beckman, Mikayla M 19          
     3) Ocon, Liezl M 18                4) Langerud, Gabby R 20           
                  26.55       56.96 (30.41)     1:22.96 (26.00)     1:46.87 (23.91)
 18 University of Illinois-IL  'C'                    1:52.57   x1:47.89  
     1) Edwards, Natalie E 17           2) Martinez, Ilse J 18            
     3) Joyce, Kate M 21                4) Curry, Adelaide M 21           
                  27.72     1:04.91 (37.19)     1:23.45 (18.54)     1:47.89 (24.44)
 19 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:50.00   x1:50.32  
     1) Nguyen, Tiffany T 18            2) Bartel, Olivia F 21            
     3) Gunning, Mykin E 19             4) Pincus, Emily I 19             
                  27.92       59.67 (31.75)     1:25.96 (26.29)     1:50.32 (24.36)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            1:28.08    1:24.88   40  
     1) Hein, Daniel W 19               2) Hicks, Caleb M 20              
     3) Slaton, Micah L 19              4) Mankus, Luke A 20              
                  21.86       45.66 (23.80)     1:05.80 (20.14)     1:24.88 (19.08)
  2 U. of Missouri-MV  'B'                            1:30.55    1:27.13   34  
     1) Kelton, Grant P 22              2) Groters, Jordy A 21            
     3) Dvorchak, Drew E 21             4) Moore, Alex A 18               
                  22.17       45.79 (23.62)     1:07.18 (21.39)     1:27.13 (19.95)
  3 Drury University  'A'                             1:30.63    1:27.56   32  
     1) Semochkin, Pavel 21             2) Bazzoli, Andrea                
     3) Caceres, Rodrigo 26             4) Martinez, Aitor 24             
                  22.22       46.56 (24.34)     1:07.76 (21.20)     1:27.56 (19.80)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               1:34.54    1:28.70   30  
     1) Zapata, Felipe R 20             2) Morillas, Fernando J 27        
     3) Del Rio, Andre 23               4) Lambert, David W 24            
                  23.68       47.93 (24.25)     1:09.53 (21.60)     1:28.70 (19.17)
  5 U. of Missouri-MV  'C'                            1:31.83   x1:30.54  
     1) Ashley, Anthony C 20            2) O'Brien, Jordan D 20           
     3) Connealy, Matthew C 19          4) Keen, Aidan P 19               
                  23.07       47.33 (24.26)     1:09.79 (22.46)     1:30.54 (20.75)
  6 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:28.31    1:30.79   28  
     1) Klatt, Tyler M 20               2) Holt, Liam D 21                
     3) Porter, Jacob R 22              4) Metzsch, Liam C 21             
                  22.94       48.36 (25.42)     1:10.92 (22.56)     1:30.79 (19.87)
  7 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'B'                    NT    1:31.48   26  
     1) Stunkovic, Kristijan 21         2) Miscovic, Josip 21             
     3) Brandon, Chad A 22              4) Mundt, Alex 23                 
                  24.18       49.06 (24.88)     1:10.39 (21.33)     1:31.48 (21.09)
  8 Drury University  'B'                             1:34.37    1:31.66   24  
     1) Glynn, Aidan                    2) Flores, Jesus                  
     3) Walker, Ryan 19                 4) Bahri, Malek 19                
                  23.54       48.41 (24.87)     1:09.91 (21.50)     1:31.66 (21.75)
  9 University of Wyoming-WY  'B'                     1:29.78    1:32.02   22  
     1) Sheaffer, Slade G 22            2) Hovis, Mitchell R 18           
     3) Scafuri, Jack R 19              4) Murphy, David S 20             
                  23.59       49.52 (25.93)     1:11.80 (22.28)     1:32.02 (20.22)
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:34.85    1:33.52   18  
     1) Petersen, Chase B 20            2) Rumrill, Wyatt M 20            
     3) Watkins, Cody R 18              4) Jacobson, Daniel M 22          
                  24.31       50.59 (26.28)     1:13.29 (22.70)     1:33.52 (20.23)
 11 Drury University  'C'                             1:36.37   x1:35.19  
     1) Olivares, Ramiro                2) Maynard, Dan                   
     3) Price, Vincent 18               4) Krueger, Spencer 18            
                  24.03       50.46 (26.43)     1:13.90 (23.44)     1:35.19 (21.29)
 12 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:36.54    1:35.64   14  
     1) Miller, Jared c 18              2) Matthews, Peter D 18           
     3) Rumrill, Chris L 22             4) Johnson, Mac P 19              
                  24.50       51.53 (27.03)     1:14.82 (23.29)     1:35.64 (20.82)
 13 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:38.64   x1:37.67  
     1) Pham, Austin T 18               2) Sutej, Jacob D 18              
     3) Sathre, Spencer J 20            4) Bierschbach, Will M 19         
                  24.07       52.10 (28.03)     1:15.64 (23.54)     1:37.67 (22.03)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady, Sharli T           21 UMIZ-MV              4:04.75    4:04.37   20  
                  26.25       55.92 (29.67)     1:26.55 (30.63)     1:56.32 (29.77)
        2:31.48 (35.16)     3:07.08 (35.60)     3:36.15 (29.07)     4:04.37 (28.22)
  2 Savoy, Lauren R           19 UMIZ-MV              4:17.03    4:15.96   17  
                  26.98       57.96 (30.98)     1:30.15 (32.19)     2:02.46 (32.31)
        2:38.32 (35.86)     3:14.93 (36.61)     3:45.89 (30.96)     4:15.96 (30.07)
  3 Smith, Amanda C           18 UMIZ-MV              4:17.76    4:16.61   16  
                  27.79       58.85 (31.06)     1:29.93 (31.08)     2:01.18 (31.25)
        2:39.31 (38.13)     3:18.13 (38.82)     3:47.70 (29.57)     4:16.61 (28.91)
  4 Kopas, Alli M             19 Nebraska-MW          4:18.16    4:18.01   15  
                  27.18       58.50 (31.32)     1:30.23 (31.73)     2:02.09 (31.86)
        2:39.45 (37.36)     3:18.37 (38.92)     3:48.83 (30.46)     4:18.01 (29.18)
  5 McCord, Michelle L        18 Illinois-IL          4:21.55    4:19.77   14  
                  28.17     1:00.80 (32.63)     1:32.26 (31.46)     2:04.09 (31.83)
        2:40.11 (36.02)     3:17.22 (37.11)     3:49.16 (31.94)     4:19.77 (30.61)
  6 Sweeney, Devan M          19 UMIZ-MV              4:19.26    4:20.64   13  
                  26.85       57.21 (30.36)     1:29.96 (32.75)     2:02.03 (32.07)
        2:40.36 (38.33)     3:19.12 (38.76)     3:50.56 (31.44)     4:20.64 (30.08)
  7 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA          4:23.42    4:20.97   12  
                  27.58       59.46 (31.88)     1:32.25 (32.79)     2:04.02 (31.77)
        2:42.23 (38.21)     3:20.76 (38.53)     3:51.62 (30.86)     4:20.97 (29.35)
  8 Pacilio, Bridget L        20 Nebraska-MW          4:22.29    4:22.22   11  
                  27.19       58.86 (31.67)     1:32.85 (33.99)     2:05.44 (32.59)
        2:43.22 (37.78)     3:21.40 (38.18)     3:51.88 (30.48)     4:22.22 (30.34)
B - Final
  9 Coughlen, Madison L       18 Nebraska-MW          4:26.38    4:19.09    9  
                  27.95       59.97 (32.02)     1:33.05 (33.08)     2:04.73 (31.68)
        2:42.77 (38.04)     3:20.33 (37.56)     3:50.38 (30.05)     4:19.09 (28.71)
 10 Avdic, Azra               19 UMIZ-MV              4:25.68    4:21.43    7  
                  27.17       57.76 (30.59)     1:32.22 (34.46)     2:06.62 (34.40)
        2:44.18 (37.56)     3:22.14 (37.96)     3:52.14 (30.00)     4:21.43 (29.29)
 11 Ehly, Jordan M            22 Nebraska-MW          4:27.39    4:23.81    6  
                  28.41     1:01.36 (32.95)     1:35.27 (33.91)     2:08.53 (33.26)
        2:44.98 (36.45)     3:22.08 (37.10)     3:53.47 (31.39)     4:23.81 (30.34)
 12 Chelsvig, Shannon R       20 Wyoming-WY           4:28.56    4:25.25    5  
                  28.40     1:00.33 (31.93)     1:34.91 (34.58)     2:08.18 (33.27)
        2:47.40 (39.22)     3:26.20 (38.80)     3:56.83 (30.63)     4:25.25 (28.42)
 13 Bougie, Shea E            19 Nebraska-MW          4:24.80    4:25.36    4  
                  27.44       59.10 (31.66)     1:32.89 (33.79)     2:06.17 (33.28)
        2:43.58 (37.41)     3:22.07 (38.49)     3:54.17 (32.10)     4:25.36 (31.19)
 14 McDonald, Anna L          20 Nebraska-MW          4:26.50    4:25.52    3  
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:32.73 (32.30)     2:04.13 (31.40)
        2:43.56 (39.43)     3:22.63 (39.07)     3:55.09 (32.46)     4:25.52 (30.43)
 15 Bryan, Ella               20 DU                   4:32.95    4:35.13    2  
                  28.71     1:01.08 (32.37)     1:37.44 (36.36)     2:13.04 (35.60)
        2:52.24 (39.20)     3:32.10 (39.86)     4:04.43 (32.33)     4:35.13 (30.70)
 16 McDermott, Fiona C        19 Illinois-IL          4:33.41    4:36.97    1  
                  29.34     1:02.88 (33.54)     1:37.65 (34.77)     2:12.03 (34.38)
        2:52.07 (40.04)     3:33.39 (41.32)     4:05.45 (32.06)     4:36.97 (31.52)
C - Final
 17 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA          4:33.70    4:29.78  
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)     1:35.25 (35.17)     2:10.00 (34.75)
        2:47.79 (37.79)     3:26.27 (38.48)     3:58.21 (31.94)     4:29.78 (31.57)
 18 Nelson, Sophia A          22 DU                   4:34.63    4:33.92  
                  28.68     1:01.48 (32.80)     1:37.79 (36.31)     2:13.41 (35.62)
        2:50.57 (37.16)     3:28.69 (38.12)     4:01.73 (33.04)     4:33.92 (32.19)
 19 Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA          4:33.77    4:34.59  
                  28.16     1:00.50 (32.34)     1:35.90 (35.40)     2:10.54 (34.64)
        2:51.28 (40.74)     3:31.95 (40.67)     4:03.45 (31.50)     4:34.59 (31.14)
 20 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA          4:35.43    4:35.47  
                  29.17     1:02.05 (32.88)     1:39.37 (37.32)     2:16.02 (36.65)
        2:54.96 (38.94)     3:32.60 (37.64)     4:05.12 (32.52)     4:35.47 (30.35)
 21 Davis, Kristen G          18 SDSU-SD              4:35.10    4:35.54  
                  27.96     1:01.76 (33.80)     1:36.76 (35.00)     2:11.76 (35.00)
        2:51.72 (39.96)     3:32.40 (40.68)     4:04.36 (31.96)     4:35.54 (31.18)
 22 Theobald, Ashley M        19 SDSU-SD              4:38.98    4:37.39  
                  28.86     1:03.61 (34.75)     1:38.77 (35.16)     2:13.66 (34.89)
        2:53.50 (39.84)     3:34.72 (41.22)     4:06.52 (31.80)     4:37.39 (30.87)
 23 Di Santo, Cami            18 DU                   4:43.36    4:41.39  
                  29.59     1:02.72 (33.13)     1:38.50 (35.78)     2:13.23 (34.73)
        2:56.41 (43.18)     3:39.30 (42.89)     4:10.79 (31.49)     4:41.39 (30.60)
 24 Timmerman, Leah I         18 UC Davis-CA          4:44.02    4:44.91  
                  30.03     1:06.21 (36.18)     1:43.71 (37.50)     2:20.74 (37.03)
        2:59.65 (38.91)     3:40.31 (40.66)     4:13.20 (32.89)     4:44.91 (31.71)
Preliminaries
 23 Sturman, Ashley              DU                   4:40.02             
 26 Hamlin, Hailey            18 DU                   4:47.77             
 27 McRae, Libby E            19 SDSU-SD              4:49.35             
 28 Hanley, Alexa E           20 UC Davis-CA          4:53.28             
 -- Gramcko, Marcela          21 Wyoming-WY           4:29.37         X   
 -- Blattner, Katelyn         18 Wyoming-WY           4:29.02         X   
 -- Skogg, Annika E           18 SDSU-SD              4:49.40         X   
 -- King, Jennifer J          19 UMIZ-MV              4:17.45         X   
 -- Hinton, Paige C           21 SDSU-SD              4:53.19         X   
 -- Aegerter, Ashley A        22 Illinois-IL          4:30.03         X   
 -- Beeler, Tori K            20 Nebraska-MW          4:26.22         X   
 -- Baratta, Gabby A          18 Nebraska-MW          4:36.57         X   
 -- Dahlgren, Kylie J         20 UMIZ-MV              4:13.63         X   
 -- Martinez, Ilse J          18 Illinois-IL          4:31.38         X   
 -- Critchley, Kalen B        21 SDSU-SD              4:45.96         X   
 -- Beckman, Mikayla M        19 SDSU-SD              4:51.63         X   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walton, Alex D            21 UMIZ-MV              3:45.63    3:44.08   20  
                  23.64       51.31 (27.67)     1:20.36 (29.05)     1:48.06 (27.70)
        2:19.33 (31.27)     2:50.72 (31.39)     3:17.32 (26.60)     3:44.08 (26.76)
  2 Grimes, Carter M          19 UMIZ-MV              3:45.20    3:46.21   17  
                  23.22       50.05 (26.83)     1:18.40 (28.35)     1:45.81 (27.41)
        2:19.08 (33.27)     2:53.00 (33.92)     3:20.27 (27.27)     3:46.21 (25.94)
  3 Nelson, Wade C            21 Wyoming-WY           3:56.55    3:48.31   16  
                  24.61       52.42 (27.81)     1:21.67 (29.25)     1:50.64 (28.97)
        2:21.88 (31.24)     2:53.74 (31.86)     3:21.23 (27.49)     3:48.31 (27.08)
  4 Alexander, Nick A         19 UMIZ-MV              3:47.28    3:50.80   15  
                  24.48       52.15 (27.67)     1:20.93 (28.78)     1:49.69 (28.76)
        2:22.30 (32.61)     2:55.81 (33.51)     3:23.36 (27.55)     3:50.80 (27.44)
  5 Wielinski, Jacob G        20 UMIZ-MV              3:56.14    3:54.73   14  
                  24.90       53.05 (28.15)     1:22.58 (29.53)     1:51.26 (28.68)
        2:25.92 (34.66)     3:01.54 (35.62)     3:28.44 (26.90)     3:54.73 (26.29)
  6 Stunkovic, Kristijan      21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  3:58.20    3:59.41   13  
                  24.78       53.05 (28.27)     1:23.04 (29.99)     1:54.12 (31.08)
        2:28.03 (33.91)     3:03.45 (35.42)     3:31.90 (28.45)     3:59.41 (27.51)
  7 Ball, Ryan L              22 Wyoming-WY           3:58.86    4:00.24   12  
                  25.98       55.73 (29.75)     1:26.39 (30.66)     1:56.35 (29.96)
        2:31.07 (34.72)     3:06.32 (35.25)     3:34.32 (28.00)     4:00.24 (25.92)
  8 Seo, Young Tae            23 DU                   3:56.79    4:00.26   11  
                  24.66       53.21 (28.55)     1:22.90 (29.69)     1:52.86 (29.96)
        2:27.18 (34.32)     3:02.77 (35.59)     3:31.90 (29.13)     4:00.26 (28.36)
B - Final
  9 Oleson, Eric R            21 Wyoming-WY           3:59.96    3:57.95    9  
                  25.26       54.17 (28.91)     1:24.84 (30.67)     1:55.54 (30.70)
        2:30.07 (34.53)     3:04.62 (34.55)     3:31.72 (27.10)     3:57.95 (26.23)
 10 Mundt, Alex               23 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  4:03.40    3:59.76    7  
                  25.63       55.06 (29.43)     1:24.57 (29.51)     1:54.74 (30.17)
        2:29.63 (34.89)     3:05.06 (35.43)     3:33.08 (28.02)     3:59.76 (26.68)
 11 Stratton, Kevin           20 DU                   4:09.84    4:06.53    6  
                  25.68       55.42 (29.74)     1:26.48 (31.06)     1:56.66 (30.18)
        2:31.54 (34.88)     3:07.03 (35.49)     3:37.30 (30.27)     4:06.53 (29.23)
 12 Pham, Austin T            18 SDSU-SD              4:12.85    4:06.90    5  
                  25.09       53.30 (28.21)     1:23.95 (30.65)     1:54.05 (30.10)
        2:30.79 (36.74)     3:08.48 (37.69)     3:38.55 (30.07)     4:06.90 (28.35)
 13 Moore, Kyle R             21 Wyoming-WY           4:07.92    4:12.61    4  
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)     1:28.72 (32.05)     2:01.66 (32.94)
        2:38.45 (36.79)     3:15.45 (37.00)     3:44.60 (29.15)     4:12.61 (28.01)
 14 Carlson, Michael B        21 SDSU-SD              4:22.44    4:23.73    3  
                  25.46       55.91 (30.45)     1:29.91 (34.00)     2:03.85 (33.94)
        2:41.60 (37.75)     3:20.09 (38.49)     3:52.15 (32.06)     4:23.73 (31.58)
 15 Kern, Jeffery D           18 SDSU-SD              4:21.38    4:28.88    2  
                  26.50       57.11 (30.61)     1:31.92 (34.81)     2:05.96 (34.04)
        2:45.96 (40.00)     3:26.76 (40.80)     3:58.17 (31.41)     4:28.88 (30.71)
Preliminaries
 -- Rumrill, Chris L          22 SDSU-SD              4:17.66         X   
 -- Sutej, Jacob D            18 SDSU-SD              4:18.27         X   
 -- Rumrill, Wyatt M          20 SDSU-SD              4:20.56         X   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metzger-Seymour, Erin M   22 UMIZ-MV              1:46.48    1:45.68   20  
                  24.87       51.71 (26.84)     1:18.92 (27.21)     1:45.68 (26.76)
  2 Zubar, Kira E             21 UMIZ-MV              1:47.39    1:46.00   17  
                  25.24       51.77 (26.53)     1:18.90 (27.13)     1:46.00 (27.10)
  3 Evensen, Courtney M       20 UMIZ-MV              1:47.65    1:46.83   16  
                  25.39       52.30 (26.91)     1:19.49 (27.19)     1:46.83 (27.34)
  4 Porter, Samantha J        18 UMIZ-MV              1:48.03    1:47.53   15  
                  25.47       52.75 (27.28)     1:20.20 (27.45)     1:47.53 (27.33)
  5 Stratford, Sam J          21 Illinois-IL          1:48.18    1:48.92   14  
                  25.64       53.28 (27.64)     1:21.13 (27.85)     1:48.92 (27.79)
  6 Hayden, Rachel E          22 UMIZ-MV              1:48.28    1:49.31   13  
                  25.49       52.87 (27.38)     1:21.04 (28.17)     1:49.31 (28.27)
  7 Worrall, Allie E          19 Nebraska-MW          1:49.70    1:50.08   12  
                  25.98       53.78 (27.80)     1:21.85 (28.07)     1:50.08 (28.23)
  8 Jacolin, Aurore C         20 UMIZ-MV              1:47.48    1:50.60   11  
                  25.43       52.69 (27.26)     1:20.52 (27.83)     1:50.60 (30.08)
B - Final
  9 Clements, Caitlin E       19 UMIZ-MV              1:50.41    1:49.34    9  
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)     1:22.04 (28.11)     1:49.34 (27.30)
 10 Dahlgren, Erica           20 DU                   1:50.92    1:50.17    7  
                  26.22       54.23 (28.01)     1:22.40 (28.17)     1:50.17 (27.77)
 11 Savitt, Savannah L        20 Nebraska-MW          1:50.61    1:50.22    6  
                  25.98       53.89 (27.91)     1:22.12 (28.23)     1:50.22 (28.10)
 12 Pentlarge, Jessica A      18 Nebraska-MW          1:51.15    1:50.34    5  
                  25.73       53.96 (28.23)     1:22.47 (28.51)     1:50.34 (27.87)
 13 Sheldon, Kelly Anna C     21 Wyoming-WY           1:51.10    1:50.36    4  
                  25.92       53.82 (27.90)     1:22.03 (28.21)     1:50.36 (28.33)
 14 Blattner, Katelyn         18 Wyoming-WY           1:51.16    1:50.86    3  
                  26.38       54.68 (28.30)     1:23.17 (28.49)     1:50.86 (27.69)
 15 Flatt, Kaylyn J           20 Nebraska-MW          1:51.34    1:50.95    2  
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)     1:22.71 (28.48)     1:50.95 (28.24)
 16 Sickle, Katt J            23 Nebraska-MW          1:50.62    1:51.05    1  
                  26.35       54.27 (27.92)     1:22.63 (28.36)     1:51.05 (28.42)
C - Final
 17 Powers, Rachel A          19 Nebraska-MW          1:51.81    1:50.73  
                  25.98       53.74 (27.76)     1:22.11 (28.37)     1:50.73 (28.62)
 18 Bruyckere, Richelle W     20 SDSU-SD              1:52.53    1:51.84  
                  26.25       54.83 (28.58)     1:23.61 (28.78)     1:51.84 (28.23)
 19 Guyett, Monica A          20 Illinois-IL          1:51.35    1:52.33  
                  26.53       55.21 (28.68)     1:23.95 (28.74)     1:52.33 (28.38)
 20 Anderson, Kristin J       19 Illinois-IL          1:51.61    1:52.34  
                  26.61       55.75 (29.14)     1:23.90 (28.15)     1:52.34 (28.44)
 21 McKivigan, Rachel A       21 Wyoming-WY           1:51.68    1:52.47  
                  26.21       54.96 (28.75)     1:23.88 (28.92)     1:52.47 (28.59)
 22 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA          1:52.03    1:52.65  
                  26.54       55.19 (28.65)     1:23.99 (28.80)     1:52.65 (28.66)
 23 Wright, Caytee            19 DU                   1:52.11    1:52.67  
                  26.10       55.03 (28.93)     1:24.12 (29.09)     1:52.67 (28.55)
 24 Pincin, Jamie N           19 UC Davis-CA          1:52.03    1:53.72  
                  26.57       55.56 (28.99)     1:24.68 (29.12)     1:53.72 (29.04)
D - Final
 25 Guenther, Kara M          21 Wyoming-WY           1:53.46    1:52.15  
                  26.65       54.97 (28.32)     1:23.52 (28.55)     1:52.15 (28.63)
 26 Te Flan, Talita M         22 Wyoming-WY           1:53.12    1:52.76  
                  26.77       55.25 (28.48)     1:24.13 (28.88)     1:52.76 (28.63)
 27 Smith, Liv J              19 UC Davis-CA          1:53.51    1:53.07  
                  26.12       54.70 (28.58)     1:24.08 (29.38)     1:53.07 (28.99)
 28 Marvin, Sutton A          18 Nebraska-MW          1:53.86    1:53.27  
                  26.36       54.91 (28.55)     1:24.08 (29.17)     1:53.27 (29.19)
 29 Karamanou, Chrysoula      18 DU                   1:54.65    1:53.81  
                  26.22       54.85 (28.63)     1:24.26 (29.41)     1:53.81 (29.55)
 30 Pincus, Emily I           19 SDSU-SD              1:53.98    1:54.14  
                  26.02       54.46 (28.44)     1:23.87 (29.41)     1:54.14 (30.27)
 31 Lampron, Paige E          18 UC Davis-CA          1:54.57    1:54.46  
                  26.82       55.77 (28.95)     1:25.13 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.33)
 32 Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA          1:53.26    1:54.71  
                  26.38       55.25 (28.87)     1:25.07 (29.82)     1:54.71 (29.64)
Preliminaries
 33 Bockman, Kathryn E        18 UC Davis-CA          1:55.11             
 34 Luna Rocha, Daniela D     19 Wyoming-WY           1:55.46             
 35 Santillan Lahud, Daniela  20 SDSU-SD              1:55.56             
 36 Ouhl, Megan N             21 DU                   1:55.62             
 37 Brasier, Laura               DU                   1:55.68             
 38 Vakshteyn, Katya          21 SDSU-SD              1:55.76             
 39 Conners, Rori L           18 SDSU-SD              1:56.35             
 40 Bobka, Kristyn E          19 Wyoming-WY           1:57.45             
 41 Ocon, Liezl M             18 SDSU-SD              1:57.46             
 42 Greeneway, Abbey J        20 Nebraska-MW          1:58.52             
 43 Casas, Nelly M            21 Illinois-IL          1:58.93             
 44 Hein, Molly L             19 Illinois-IL          2:00.39             
 45 Curry, Adelaide M         21 Illinois-IL          2:01.42             
 46 Lidstrom, Linda L         20 SDSU-SD              2:01.56             
 47 Hinton, Paige C           21 SDSU-SD              2:03.37             
 -- Salzer, Lily J            21 Wyoming-WY           1:59.01         X   
 -- Davis, Kristen G          18 SDSU-SD              1:56.30         X   
 -- Schimke, Lily C           20 SDSU-SD              2:01.17         X   
 -- Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA          1:53.23         X   
 -- Goosen, Jade D            22 SDSU-SD              1:59.77         X   
 -- Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA          1:56.56         X   
 -- Gunning, Mykin E          19 SDSU-SD              2:03.24         X   
 -- Hendricks, Cassie L       21 SDSU-SD              1:58.43         X   
 -- Haebig, Autumn D          19 Nebraska-MW          1:48.02         X   
 -- Posthuma, Dana M          20 Nebraska-MW          1:52.26         X   
 -- McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA          1:57.95         X   
 -- Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA          1:55.05         X   
 -- Martin, Emily A           19 Illinois-IL          1:55.39         X   
 -- Vuong, Megan              20 Illinois-IL          1:53.06         X   
 -- Langerud, Gabby R         20 SDSU-SD              1:58.59         X   
 -- Curtis, Emma M            18 Illinois-IL          1:55.37         X   
 -- Wieberg, Mackenzie        19 DU                   1:59.45         X   
 -- McRae, Libby E            19 SDSU-SD              1:57.48         X   
 -- Joyce, Kate M             21 Illinois-IL          1:55.10         X   
 -- Tarver, Connor A          21 Wyoming-WY           1:53.33         X   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schreuders, Mikel C       19 UMIZ-MV              1:33.50    1:33.24   20  
                  22.36       45.74 (23.38)     1:09.19 (23.45)     1:33.24 (24.05)
  2 Lima, Giovanny N          20 UMIZ-MV              1:34.88    1:34.96   17  
                  22.43       46.48 (24.05)     1:10.56 (24.08)     1:34.96 (24.40)
  3 Coffman, Sam E            21 UMIZ-MV              1:35.19    1:34.98   16  
                  21.92       46.13 (24.21)     1:10.47 (24.34)     1:34.98 (24.51)
  4 Casanovas, Joan           20 DU                   1:36.86    1:35.89   15  
                  22.58       46.88 (24.30)     1:11.59 (24.71)     1:35.89 (24.30)
  5 Reed, Grant D             19 UMIZ-MV              1:37.12    1:37.28   14  
                  22.86       47.36 (24.50)     1:12.31 (24.95)     1:37.28 (24.97)
  6 Martinez, Aitor           24 DU                   1:37.26    1:37.68   13  
                  22.81       47.69 (24.88)     1:12.79 (25.10)     1:37.68 (24.89)
  7 Herron, Jack E            20 Wyoming-WY           1:38.00    1:38.07   12  
                  22.80       47.55 (24.75)     1:12.89 (25.34)     1:38.07 (25.18)
  8 Reinbrecht, Alex D        22 DU                   1:39.15    1:38.58   11  
                  23.14       47.97 (24.83)     1:13.27 (25.30)     1:38.58 (25.31)
B - Final
  9 Keen, Aidan P             19 UMIZ-MV              1:40.58    1:39.41    9  
                  23.35       48.40 (25.05)     1:13.96 (25.56)     1:39.41 (25.45)
 10 Moore, Alex A             18 UMIZ-MV              1:39.92    1:39.52    7  
                  23.47       49.05 (25.58)     1:14.48 (25.43)     1:39.52 (25.04)
 11 Sheaffer, Slade G         22 Wyoming-WY           1:39.58    1:39.87    6  
                  23.19       48.61 (25.42)     1:14.30 (25.69)     1:39.87 (25.57)
 12 Connealy, Matthew C       19 UMIZ-MV              1:39.44    1:39.97    5  
                  23.51       48.90 (25.39)     1:14.48 (25.58)     1:39.97 (25.49)
 13 Harlan, Jacob W           19 Wyoming-WY           1:40.17    1:40.35    4  
                  23.53       48.95 (25.42)     1:14.75 (25.80)     1:40.35 (25.60)
 14 McKinney, Reed            18 DU                   1:40.50    1:41.49    3  
                  23.40       49.14 (25.74)     1:15.59 (26.45)     1:41.49 (25.90)
 15 Metzsch, Liam C           21 Wyoming-WY           1:41.32    1:42.03    2  
                  23.48       49.40 (25.92)     1:15.40 (26.00)     1:42.03 (26.63)
 16 Watkins, Cody R           18 SDSU-SD              1:42.58    1:42.81    1  
                  24.38       50.47 (26.09)     1:16.40 (25.93)     1:42.81 (26.41)
C - Final
 17 Saunders, Austin B        24 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  1:44.73    1:42.05  
                  22.29       47.66 (25.37)     1:14.97 (27.31)     1:42.05 (27.08)
 18 Rumrill, Chris L          22 SDSU-SD              1:46.19    1:44.04  
                  23.85       50.14 (26.29)     1:17.08 (26.94)     1:44.04 (26.96)
 19 Johnson, Ben D            21 SDSU-SD              1:45.58    1:44.06  
                  23.92       50.26 (26.34)     1:17.15 (26.89)     1:44.06 (26.91)
 20 Sieve, Ben R              21 SDSU-SD              1:44.55    1:44.28  
                  24.24       50.55 (26.31)     1:17.42 (26.87)     1:44.28 (26.86)
 21 Krueger, Spencer          18 DU                   1:44.40    1:44.43  
                  24.13       50.64 (26.51)     1:17.48 (26.84)     1:44.43 (26.95)
 22 Brown, Parker R           18 SDSU-SD              1:45.11    1:44.54  
                  24.67       51.25 (26.58)     1:18.07 (26.82)     1:44.54 (26.47)
 23 Brumana, Federico         23 DU                   1:43.62    1:45.01  
                  24.45       50.69 (26.24)     1:17.92 (27.23)     1:45.01 (27.09)
 24 Woodward, Spencer         19 DU                   1:46.05    1:48.38  
                  25.13       52.54 (27.41)     1:20.39 (27.85)     1:48.38 (27.99)
D - Final
 25 Notarianni, Danny J       22 DU                   1:46.47    1:44.41  
                  24.42       50.54 (26.12)     1:17.72 (27.18)     1:44.41 (26.69)
 26 Bahri, Malek              19 DU                   1:46.67    1:45.07  
                  23.97       50.16 (26.19)     1:17.48 (27.32)     1:45.07 (27.59)
 27 Schoenauer, Cade B        18 SDSU-SD              1:48.17    1:46.74  
                  24.29       51.61 (27.32)     1:19.33 (27.72)     1:46.74 (27.41)
 28 Sathre, Spencer J         20 SDSU-SD              1:49.76    1:49.00  
                  24.61       51.91 (27.30)     1:20.50 (28.59)     1:49.00 (28.50)
 29 Angerhofer, Joe D         20 SDSU-SD              1:51.05    1:49.44  
                  24.32       51.97 (27.65)     1:20.83 (28.86)     1:49.44 (28.61)
Preliminaries
  8 Slaton, Micah L           19 UMIZ-MV              1:38.36             
 18 Jacobson, Daniel M        22 SDSU-SD              1:43.33             
 -- Kent, Jackson T           19 UMIZ-MV              1:39.98         X   
 -- Porter, Jacob R           22 Wyoming-WY           1:39.33         X   
 -- Price, Vincent            18 DU                   1:45.70         X   
 -- Kern, Jeffery D           18 SDSU-SD              1:49.74         X   
 -- Miller, Jared c           18 SDSU-SD              1:46.71         X   
 -- Bierschbach, Will M       19 SDSU-SD              1:49.12         X   
 -- Calkins, Sean M           19 Wyoming-WY           1:43.63         X   
 -- Petersen, Chase B         20 SDSU-SD              1:50.41         X   
 -- Smith, Cameron            19 DU                      DFS              
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunn, Bailee              19 DU                     59.96      59.63   20  
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)                                        
  2 Ross, Katharine M         22 Unattached-UMIZ-MV   1:00.04      59.89   17  
                  28.26       59.89 (31.63)                                        
  3 Chwadeczko, Zuzanna       22 DU                   1:01.53    1:00.76   16  
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)                                        
  4 Beeler, Tori K            20 Nebraska-MW          1:01.42    1:01.67   15  
                  28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)                                        
  5 Worlton, Gwen J           19 Nebraska-MW          1:02.15    1:01.76   14  
                  29.19     1:01.76 (32.57)                                        
  6 Harutjunjan, Maria        22 Wyoming-WY           1:02.76    1:01.93   13  
                  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)                                        
  7 Snyder, Emily M           18 UMIZ-MV              1:02.02    1:02.72   12  
                  29.31     1:02.72 (33.41)                                        
  8 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA          1:02.89    1:03.48   11  
                  29.94     1:03.48 (33.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Serniute, Gabriele K      21 Illinois-IL          1:03.69    1:03.20    9  
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)                                        
 10 Erf, Kristin A            21 SDSU-SD              1:04.00    1:04.20    7  
                  30.16     1:04.20 (34.04)                                        
 11 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA          1:04.89    1:04.28    6  
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)                                        
 12 Schumann, Susanna         22 Wyoming-WY           1:03.62    1:04.29    5  
                  29.87     1:04.29 (34.42)                                        
 13 Jones, Iliana L           21 UMIZ-MV              1:04.91    1:04.50    4  
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)                                        
 14 Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA          1:04.62    1:04.55    3  
                  30.43     1:04.55 (34.12)                                        
 15 Aegerter, Ashley A        22 Illinois-IL          1:05.20    1:05.05    2  
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)                                        
 16 Avila, Miriam             21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  1:04.93    1:06.37    1  
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corzine, Rebecca L        19 Illinois-IL          1:05.29    1:04.74  
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)                                        
 18 Nelson, Madeline          19 DU                   1:05.39    1:05.08  
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)                                        
 19 Martinez, Ilse J          18 Illinois-IL          1:05.53    1:05.09  
                  31.04     1:05.09 (34.05)                                        
 20 Hanley, Alexa E           20 UC Davis-CA          1:06.32    1:05.78  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)                                        
 21 Baratta, Gabby A          18 Nebraska-MW          1:05.65    1:05.84  
                  30.91     1:05.84 (34.93)                                        
 22 Fonville, Victoria S      19 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  1:06.23    1:06.54  
                  30.68     1:06.54 (35.86)                                        
 23 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA          1:06.87    1:06.73  
                  31.80     1:06.73 (34.93)                                        
 24 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA          1:06.79    1:07.23  
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)                                        
D - Final
 25 Timmerman, Leah I         18 UC Davis-CA          1:07.02    1:06.99  
                  31.50     1:06.99 (35.49)                                        
 26 Beckman, Mikayla M        19 SDSU-SD              1:06.93    1:07.51  
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)                                        
 27 Day, Julie A              18 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  1:08.43    1:08.20  
                  31.34     1:08.20 (36.86)                                        
 28 Bartel, Olivia F          21 SDSU-SD              1:08.18    1:08.65  
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Carolyn A        20 SDSU-SD              1:10.71    1:11.18  
                  33.66     1:11.18 (37.52)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Nelson, Sophia A          22 DU                   1:06.13             
 -- Savoy, Lauren R           19 UMIZ-MV              1:02.97         X   
 -- McDermott, Fiona C        19 Illinois-IL          1:09.85         X   
 -- Ehly, Jordan M            22 Nebraska-MW          1:04.69         X   
 -- Pacilio, Bridget L        20 Nebraska-MW          1:06.67         X   
 -- Hynes, Haley M            19 UMIZ-MV              1:02.65         X   
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany T         18 SDSU-SD              1:10.25         X   
 -- McCord, Michelle L        18 Illinois-IL          1:02.16         X   
 -- Edwards, Natalie E        17 Illinois-IL          1:09.72         X   
 -- Devlin, Lexi              19 DU                      DFS              
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwingenschloegl, Fabia  26 Unattached-UMIZ-MV     52.51      51.87   20  
                  24.30       51.87 (27.57)                                        
  2 Groters, Jordy A          21 UMIZ-MV                53.19      53.12   17  
                  25.01       53.12 (28.11)                                        
  3 Hicks, Caleb M            20 UMIZ-MV                52.95      53.26   16  
                  24.98       53.26 (28.28)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Jordan D         20 UMIZ-MV                53.72      53.45   15  
                  25.07       53.45 (28.38)                                        
  5 Flores, Jesus                DU                     54.57      54.74   14  
                  25.53       54.74 (29.21)                                        
  6 Holt, Liam D              21 Wyoming-WY             54.65      54.81   13  
                  25.84       54.81 (28.97)                                        
  7 Bazzoli, Andrea              DU                     54.39      54.98   12  
                  25.24       54.98 (29.74)                                        
  8 Morillas, Fernando J      27 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    54.83      55.01   11  
                  25.55       55.01 (29.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murphy, David S           20 Wyoming-WY             55.84      55.21    9  
                  25.66       55.21 (29.55)                                        
 10 Rhodenbaugh, Caleb A      19 UMIZ-MV                56.05      55.60    7  
                  26.16       55.60 (29.44)                                        
 11 Geheb, Ryan               19 UMIZ-MV                55.44      55.74    6  
                  25.77       55.74 (29.97)                                        
 12 Hovis, Mitchell R         18 Wyoming-WY             56.16      55.86    5  
                  26.22       55.86 (29.64)                                        
 13 Miscovic, Josip           21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    56.92      56.25    4  
                  26.17       56.25 (30.08)                                        
 14 Brandon, Chad A           22 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    55.46      57.01    3  
                  25.81       57.01 (31.20)                                        
 15 Lambert, David W          24 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    57.19      57.45    2  
                  25.57       57.45 (31.88)                                        
 16 Rumrill, Wyatt M          20 SDSU-SD                58.20      57.95    1  
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maynard, Dan                 DU                     58.70      58.96  
                  27.62       58.96 (31.34)                                        
 18 Matthews, Peter D         18 SDSU-SD                59.90      59.34  
                  28.15       59.34 (31.19)                                        
 19 Johnson, Mac P            19 SDSU-SD              1:00.77    1:00.22  
                  28.15     1:00.22 (32.07)                                        
 20 Sutej, Jacob D            18 SDSU-SD              1:01.22    1:00.72  
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Carlson, Michael B        21 SDSU-SD              1:01.35         X   
 -- Watkins, Cody R           18 SDSU-SD                59.30         X   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevens, Hannah E         22 UMIZ-MV                52.51      51.30   20  
                  24.88       51.30 (26.42)                                        
  2 Hynes, Haley M            19 UMIZ-MV                53.39      52.54   17  
                  25.31       52.54 (27.23)                                        
  3 Laemmler, Nadine M        23 Unattached-UMIZ-MV     53.18      53.51   16  
                  25.69       53.51 (27.82)                                        
  4 Dahlgren, Kylie J         20 UMIZ-MV                54.28      53.55   15  
                  25.97       53.55 (27.58)                                        
  5 Rudenko, Katya O          23 DU                     54.07      53.89   14  
                  26.33       53.89 (27.56)                                        
  6 Thompson, Sarah M         19 UMIZ-MV                54.16      54.10   13  
                  26.52       54.10 (27.58)                                        
  7 Ryan, Isobel M            21 Wyoming-WY             53.59      54.13   12  
                  26.25       54.13 (27.88)                                        
  8 Burke, Samantha A         20 Wyoming-WY             54.55      55.12   11  
                  26.87       55.12 (28.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 King, Jennifer J          19 UMIZ-MV                54.92      53.07    9  
                  25.87       53.07 (27.20)                                        
 10 Wilts, Samantha E         21 UMIZ-MV                54.66      53.97    7  
                  26.13       53.97 (27.84)                                        
 11 Haebig, Autumn D          19 Nebraska-MW            54.65      54.71    6  
                  26.47       54.71 (28.24)                                        
 12 Helferich, Lindsay K      20 Nebraska-MW            54.85      54.84    5  
                  26.79       54.84 (28.05)                                        
 13 McCafferty, Morgan C      20 Nebraska-MW            55.06      55.00    3.5
                  26.85       55.00 (28.15)                                        
 13 Coloma, Samantha I        19 UMIZ-MV                55.06      55.00    3.5
                  27.06       55.00 (27.94)                                        
 15 Price, Tamlyn T           22 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    55.62      55.48    2  
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 16 Jeschke, Jackie M         20 Nebraska-MW            56.22      55.96    1  
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gehrke, Madeleine S       20 UMIZ-MV                56.76      55.84  
                  27.35       55.84 (28.49)                                        
 17 Stalheim, Lindsey T       20 Nebraska-MW            56.70      55.84  
                  27.20       55.84 (28.64)                                        
 19 Tarver, Connor A          21 Wyoming-WY             56.49      56.42  
                  27.35       56.42 (29.07)                                        
 20 Walstad, Clara R          18 Nebraska-MW            56.28      56.52  
                  26.88       56.52 (29.64)                                        
 21 Kolar, Jamie S            19 Illinois-IL            57.01      57.17  
                  27.96       57.17 (29.21)                                        
 22 Gramcko, Marcela          21 Wyoming-WY             57.05      57.25  
                  27.87       57.25 (29.38)                                        
 23 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA            57.32      57.64  
                  28.15       57.64 (29.49)                                        
 24 Murray, Isabelle E        18 Nebraska-MW            57.32      57.94  
                  28.56       57.94 (29.38)                                        
D - Final
 25 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA            57.66      57.46  
                  27.79       57.46 (29.67)                                        
 26 Vakshteyn, Katya          21 SDSU-SD                58.57      57.60  
                  27.95       57.60 (29.65)                                        
 27 Hendricks, Cassie L       21 SDSU-SD                58.83      58.09  
                  28.11       58.09 (29.98)                                        
 28 Moss, Faith E             21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    59.18      58.13  
                  28.08       58.13 (30.05)                                        
 29 Owyoung, Jordan N         21 UC Davis-CA            58.19      58.37  
                  28.08       58.37 (30.29)                                        
 30 Day, Julie A              18 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    59.40      58.78  
                  28.26       58.78 (30.52)                                        
 31 Edwards, Natalie E        17 Illinois-IL            59.02      58.86  
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)                                        
 32 Joyce, Kate M             21 Illinois-IL            58.86      58.88  
                  29.14       58.88 (29.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Painton, Lindsay E        19 UMIZ-MV                56.21             
 34 Curtis, Emma M            18 Illinois-IL            59.67             
 35 Goosen, Jade D            22 SDSU-SD              1:01.01             
 36 Baker, Lyndsey            19 DU                   1:01.07             
 37 Salzer, Lily J            21 Wyoming-WY           1:01.44             
 38 Skogg, Annika E           18 SDSU-SD              1:01.48             
 39 Critchley, Kalen B        21 SDSU-SD              1:01.52             
 40 Spinner, Alex J           19 SDSU-SD              1:02.13             
 41 Schimke, Lily C           20 SDSU-SD              1:03.21             
 -- Bougie, Shea E            19 Nebraska-MW            55.74         X   
 -- Santillan Lahud, Daniela  20 SDSU-SD              1:01.52         X   
 -- Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA            57.05         X   
 -- McDonald, Anna L          20 Nebraska-MW            57.25         X   
 -- Nguyen, Tiffany T         18 SDSU-SD                59.38         X   
 -- Pincus, Emily I           19 SDSU-SD              1:04.03         X   
 -- Rhodes, Mira A            19 Nebraska-MW            59.66         X   
 -- Pentlarge, Jessica A      18 Nebraska-MW            55.70         X   
 -- McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA            59.50         X   
 -- Smith, Amanda C           18 UMIZ-MV                55.67         X   
 -- Sheldon, Kelly Anna C     21 Wyoming-WY             57.29         X   
 -- Lidstrom, Linda L         20 SDSU-SD              1:04.05         X   
 -- Ochitwa, Ann V            20 UMIZ-MV                52.74         X   
 -- Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA          1:01.58         X   
 -- Corzine, Rebecca L        19 Illinois-IL            59.10         X   
 -- Anderson, Kristin J       19 Illinois-IL          1:03.02         X   
 -- Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA            55.68         X   
 -- Serniute, Gabriele K      21 Illinois-IL          1:01.54         X   
 -- Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA            58.39         X   
 -- Vuong, Megan              20 Illinois-IL            59.01         X   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hein, Daniel W            19 UMIZ-MV                46.97      46.72   20  
                  22.42       46.72 (24.30)                                        
  2 Semochkin, Pavel          21 DU                     47.06      47.23   17  
                  22.79       47.23 (24.44)                                        
  3 Kelton, Grant P           22 UMIZ-MV                47.67      47.93   16  
                  22.86       47.93 (25.07)                                        
  4 Dvorchak, Drew E          21 UMIZ-MV                49.01      48.42   15  
                  23.46       48.42 (24.96)                                        
  5 Ashley, Anthony C         20 UMIZ-MV                49.24      48.54   14  
                  23.39       48.54 (25.15)                                        
  6 Schaetzle, Griffin C      20 UMIZ-MV                49.04      48.80   13  
                  23.78       48.80 (25.02)                                        
  7 Klatt, Tyler M            20 Wyoming-WY             49.31      49.37   12  
                  23.96       49.37 (25.41)                                        
  8 Olivares, Ramiro             DU                     50.12      49.78   11  
                  24.35       49.78 (25.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zapata, Felipe R          20 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    50.55      49.99    9  
                  24.40       49.99 (25.59)                                        
 10 Calkins, Sean M           19 Wyoming-WY             51.14      50.45    7  
                  24.37       50.45 (26.08)                                        
 11 Scafuri, Jack R           19 Wyoming-WY             51.21      51.11    6  
                  24.93       51.11 (26.18)                                        
 12 Porter, Jacob R           22 Wyoming-WY             50.69      51.17    5  
                  25.03       51.17 (26.14)                                        
 13 Glynn, Aidan                 DU                     50.28      51.31    4  
                  24.59       51.31 (26.72)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Daniel M        22 SDSU-SD                52.55      51.87    3  
                  24.94       51.87 (26.93)                                        
 15 Del Rio, Andre            23 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    52.08      52.11    2  
                  25.05       52.11 (27.06)                                        
 16 Miller, Jared c           18 SDSU-SD                52.16      52.28    1  
                  25.26       52.28 (27.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Saunders, Austin B        24 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    55.30      52.39  
                  25.05       52.39 (27.34)                                        
 18 Petersen, Chase B         20 SDSU-SD                52.77      52.54  
                  25.21       52.54 (27.33)                                        
 19 Treff, Daine              18 DU                     53.55      53.77  
                  25.83       53.77 (27.94)                                        
 20 Bierschbach, Will M       19 SDSU-SD                55.61      56.02  
                  27.25       56.02 (28.77)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Mundt, Alex               23 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    51.95             
 -- Connealy, Matthew C       19 UMIZ-MV                49.35         X   
 -- Metzsch, Liam C           21 Wyoming-WY             50.88         X   
 -- Sheaffer, Slade G         22 Wyoming-WY             50.12         X   
 -- Mankus, Luke A            20 UMIZ-MV                50.24         X   
 -- Pham, Austin T            18 SDSU-SD                55.15         X   
 -- Johnson, Ben D            21 SDSU-SD                55.52         X   
 -- Sieve, Ben R              21 SDSU-SD                56.84         X   
 -- Ball, Ryan L              22 Wyoming-WY             50.57         X   
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            7:10.00    7:03.59   40  
     1) Brady, Sharli T 21              2) Metzger-Seymour, Erin M 22     
     3) Zubar, Kira E 21                4) Evensen, Courtney M 20         
                  24.71       51.21 (51.21)   1:18.14 (1:18.14)   1:45.46 (1:45.46)
        2:09.69 (24.23)     2:36.31 (50.85)   3:03.66 (1:18.20)   3:31.27 (1:45.81)
        3:55.69 (24.42)     4:22.35 (51.08)   4:50.07 (1:18.80)   5:17.72 (1:46.45)
        5:42.26 (24.54)     6:09.10 (51.38)   6:36.36 (1:18.64)   7:03.59 (1:45.87)
  2 University of Nebraska-MW  'A'                    7:31.27    7:23.11   34  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 19             2) Worrall, Allie E 19            
     3) Savitt, Savannah L 20           4) Kopas, Alli M 19               
                  25.61       53.68 (53.68)   1:21.93 (1:21.93)   1:49.29 (1:49.29)
        2:15.52 (26.23)     2:44.00 (54.71)   3:12.68 (1:23.39)   3:41.31 (1:52.02)
        4:06.79 (25.48)     4:34.76 (53.45)   5:03.19 (1:21.88)   5:31.59 (1:50.28)
        5:56.33 (24.74)     6:24.36 (52.77)   6:53.39 (1:21.80)   7:23.11 (1:51.52)
  3 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                    7:33.19    7:24.82   32  
     1) Vuong, Megan 20                 2) Stratford, Sam J 21            
     3) Anderson, Kristin J 19          4) Guyett, Monica A 20            
                  25.87       54.06 (54.06)   1:23.05 (1:23.05)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:16.92 (24.40)     2:44.26 (51.74)   3:12.08 (1:19.56)   3:40.39 (1:47.87)
        4:06.64 (26.25)     4:34.50 (54.11)   5:03.95 (1:23.56)   5:33.16 (1:52.77)
        5:58.51 (25.35)     6:26.80 (53.64)   6:55.82 (1:22.66)   7:24.82 (1:51.66)
  4 University of Nebraska-MW  'B'                    7:43.40    7:25.47   30  
     1) Powers, Rachel A 19             2) Posthuma, Dana M 20            
     3) Pentlarge, Jessica A 18         4) Flatt, Kaylyn J 20             
                  25.86       54.11 (54.11)   1:22.97 (1:22.97)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:17.15 (25.45)     2:45.08 (53.38)   3:14.30 (1:22.60)   3:43.64 (1:51.94)
        4:02.51 (18.87)     4:37.36 (53.72)   5:06.62 (1:22.98)   5:34.95 (1:51.31)
        6:00.35 (25.40)     6:28.49 (53.54)   6:57.28 (1:22.33)   7:25.47 (1:50.52)
  5 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     7:25.31    7:25.58   28  
     1) Blattner, Katelyn 18            2) Te Flan, Talita M 22           
     3) McKivigan, Rachel A 21          4) Sheldon, Kelly Anna C 21       
                  26.19       54.06 (54.06)   1:22.47 (1:22.47)   1:50.45 (1:50.45)
        2:16.07 (25.62)     2:44.52 (54.07)   3:13.23 (1:22.78)   3:41.89 (1:51.44)
        4:07.49 (25.60)     4:36.18 (54.29)   5:06.06 (1:24.17)   5:35.69 (1:53.80)
        6:01.21 (25.52)     6:29.15 (53.46)   6:57.62 (1:21.93)   7:25.58 (1:49.89)
  6 Drury University  'A'                             7:45.60    7:32.19   26  
     1) Nunn, Bailee 19                 2) Dahlgren, Erica 20             
     3) Wright, Caytee 19               4) Chwadeczko, Zuzanna 22         
                  25.79       54.20 (54.20)   1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:50.67 (1:50.67)
        2:16.45 (25.78)     2:44.92 (54.25)   3:14.43 (1:23.76)   3:43.49 (1:52.82)
        4:09.09 (25.60)     4:38.22 (54.73)   5:08.47 (1:24.98)   5:38.09 (1:54.60)
        6:03.53 (25.44)     6:31.59 (53.50)   7:01.83 (1:23.74)   7:32.19 (1:54.10)
  7 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            7:39.87    7:38.90   24  
     1) Schultz, Courtney A 20          2) Pincin, Jamie N 19             
     3) Gonzalez, Nina A 20             4) Laughlin, Solie A 20           
                  25.97       54.51 (54.51)   1:24.00 (1:24.00)   1:53.89 (1:53.89)
        2:12.26 (18.37)     2:49.35 (55.46)   3:19.10 (1:25.21)   3:47.81 (1:53.92)
        4:14.32 (26.51)     4:43.56 (55.75)   5:12.57 (1:24.76)   5:41.46 (1:53.65)
        6:08.29 (26.83)     6:38.82 (57.36)   7:09.45 (1:27.99)   7:38.90 (1:57.44)
  8 Drury University  'B'                             7:55.80    7:39.18   22  
     1) Ouhl, Megan N 21                2) Karamanou, Chrysoula 18        
     3) Nelson, Madeline 19             4) Brasier, Laura                 
                  26.44       55.17 (55.17)   1:24.70 (1:24.70)   1:54.30 (1:54.30)
        2:20.35 (26.05)     2:49.40 (55.10)   3:18.80 (1:24.50)   3:48.04 (1:53.74)
        4:14.43 (26.39)     4:43.92 (55.88)   5:13.96 (1:25.92)   5:44.29 (1:56.25)
        6:02.07 (17.78)     6:39.36 (55.07)   7:09.10 (1:24.81)   7:39.18 (1:54.89)
  9 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             7:49.73    7:41.44   18  
     1) Vakshteyn, Katya 21             2) Pincus, Emily I 19             
     3) Santillan Lahud, Daniela 20     4) Bruyckere, Richelle W 20       
                  26.55       55.86 (55.86)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:22.11 (25.51)     2:51.29 (54.69)   3:21.52 (1:24.92)   3:51.48 (1:54.88)
        4:18.11 (26.63)     4:47.56 (56.08)   5:17.85 (1:26.37)   5:48.21 (1:56.73)
        6:13.90 (25.69)     6:42.58 (54.37)   7:12.19 (1:23.98)   7:41.44 (1:53.23)
 10 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                    8:04.95    7:43.57   14  
     1) Martin, Emily A 19              2) Casas, Nelly M 21              
     3) Hein, Molly L 19                4) Joyce, Kate M 21               
                  26.91       55.59 (55.59)   1:25.08 (1:25.08)   1:54.53 (1:54.53)
        2:21.27 (26.74)     2:50.97 (56.44)   3:20.93 (1:26.40)   3:50.35 (1:55.82)
        4:17.78 (27.43)     4:47.94 (57.59)   5:18.75 (1:28.40)   5:49.82 (1:59.47)
        6:16.16 (26.34)     6:44.76 (54.94)   7:14.16 (1:24.34)   7:43.57 (1:53.75)
 11 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            7:45.44    7:44.22   12  
     1) Smith, Liv J 19                 2) Lampron, Paige E 18            
     3) Cunnan, Mia T 19                4) Sena, Alison N 21              
                  26.35       55.80 (55.80)   1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:23.79 (26.83)     2:53.33 (56.37)   3:23.94 (1:26.98)   3:54.36 (1:57.40)
        4:19.93 (25.57)     4:49.48 (55.12)   5:19.66 (1:25.30)   5:49.25 (1:54.89)
        6:14.39 (25.14)     6:42.98 (53.73)   7:13.42 (1:24.17)   7:44.22 (1:54.97)
 12 University of Illinois-IL  'C'                    8:10.50   x7:46.58  
     1) McCord, Michelle L 18           2) Curtis, Emma M 18              
     3) Martinez, Ilse J 18             4) Edwards, Natalie E 17          
                  26.76       56.29 (56.29)   1:26.66 (1:26.66)   1:56.36 (1:56.36)
        2:23.00 (26.64)     2:51.67 (55.31)   3:20.94 (1:24.58)   3:50.27 (1:53.91)
        4:16.88 (26.61)     4:47.19 (56.92)   5:17.94 (1:27.67)   5:48.20 (1:57.93)
        6:14.51 (26.31)     6:44.29 (56.09)   7:15.35 (1:27.15)   7:46.58 (1:58.38)
 13 University of California, Davi-CA  'C'            8:11.82   x7:48.05  
     1) Bockman, Kathryn E 18           2) Nowack, Angelica G 21          
     3) Lampron, Laura J 18             4) McClelland, Cora L 19          
                  26.48       55.38 (55.38)   1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:54.67 (1:54.67)
        2:21.08 (26.41)     2:49.98 (55.31)   3:19.96 (1:25.29)   3:50.36 (1:55.69)
        4:18.05 (27.69)     4:48.24 (57.88)   5:18.72 (1:28.36)   5:48.76 (1:58.40)
        6:15.41 (26.65)     6:45.49 (56.73)   7:16.65 (1:27.89)   7:48.05 (1:59.29)
 14 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             7:56.12    7:50.65   10  
     1) Theobald, Ashley M 19           2) Davis, Kristen G 18            
     3) Conners, Rori L 18              4) McRae, Libby E 19              
                  26.65       56.86 (56.86)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:24.94 (26.29)     2:54.15 (55.50)   3:25.03 (1:26.38)   3:55.88 (1:57.23)
        4:22.90 (27.02)     4:52.59 (56.71)   5:23.36 (1:27.48)   5:53.39 (1:57.51)
        6:19.73 (26.34)     6:49.34 (55.95)   7:20.04 (1:26.65)   7:50.65 (1:57.26)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drury University  'A'                             6:48.70    6:30.71   40  
     1) Casanovas, Joan 20              2) Martinez, Aitor 24             
     3) Caceres, Rodrigo 26             4) Reinbrecht, Alex D 22          
                  22.59       47.31 (47.31)   1:11.92 (1:11.92)   1:36.51 (1:36.51)
        1:57.90 (21.39)     2:22.60 (46.09)   2:48.24 (1:11.73)   3:13.27 (1:36.76)
        3:34.98 (21.71)     4:00.08 (46.81)   4:25.75 (1:12.48)   4:52.38 (1:39.11)
        5:15.31 (22.93)     5:39.83 (47.45)   6:05.19 (1:12.81)   6:30.71 (1:38.33)
  2 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            6:30.00    6:37.52   34  
     1) Reed, Grant D 19                2) Kent, Jackson T 19             
     3) Keen, Aidan P 19                4) Connealy, Matthew C 19         
                  23.44       48.75 (48.75)   1:13.97 (1:13.97)   1:38.79 (1:38.79)
        1:57.56 (18.77)     2:26.16 (47.37)   2:52.12 (1:13.33)   3:18.36 (1:39.57)
        3:41.37 (23.01)     4:06.91 (48.55)   4:32.86 (1:14.50)   4:58.26 (1:39.90)
        5:21.03 (22.77)     5:46.15 (47.89)   6:11.94 (1:13.68)   6:37.52 (1:39.26)
  3 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     6:38.58    6:41.53   32  
     1) Porter, Jacob R 22              2) Harlan, Jacob W 19             
     3) Sheaffer, Slade G 22            4) Herron, Jack E 20              
                  23.77       49.08 (49.08)   1:14.66 (1:14.66)   1:40.55 (1:40.55)
        2:04.17 (23.62)     2:30.17 (49.62)   2:56.35 (1:15.80)   3:21.92 (1:41.37)
        3:45.07 (23.15)     4:10.77 (48.85)   4:36.37 (1:14.45)   5:01.86 (1:39.94)
        5:24.51 (22.65)     5:49.74 (47.88)   6:15.68 (1:13.82)   6:41.53 (1:39.67)
  4 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               7:00.00    6:44.17   30  
     1) Stunkovic, Kristijan 21         2) Morillas, Fernando J 27        
     3) Mundt, Alex 23                  4) Zapata, Felipe R 20            
                  23.36       49.15 (49.15)   1:15.22 (1:15.22)   1:41.51 (1:41.51)
        2:04.32 (22.81)     2:30.24 (48.73)   2:56.36 (1:14.85)   3:22.15 (1:40.64)
        3:45.09 (22.94)     4:10.80 (48.65)   4:36.67 (1:14.52)   5:02.43 (1:40.28)
        5:25.00 (22.57)     5:50.44 (48.01)   6:17.09 (1:14.66)   6:44.17 (1:41.74)
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             7:09.53    6:55.05   28  
     1) Jacobson, Daniel M 22           2) Watkins, Cody R 18             
     3) Johnson, Ben D 21               4) Rumrill, Chris L 22            
                  23.18       48.74 (48.74)   1:15.12 (1:15.12)   1:42.41 (1:42.41)
        2:06.38 (23.97)     2:32.84 (50.43)   2:59.54 (1:17.13)   3:26.42 (1:44.01)
        3:49.83 (23.41)     4:16.31 (49.89)   4:43.64 (1:17.22)   5:11.42 (1:45.00)
        5:34.99 (23.57)     6:01.67 (50.25)   6:28.61 (1:17.19)   6:55.05 (1:43.63)
  6 Drury University  'B'                             7:11.30    6:59.83   26  
     1) McKinney, Reed 18               2) Brumana, Federico 23           
     3) Krueger, Spencer 18             4) Bahri, Malek 19                
                  22.98       49.13 (49.13)   1:16.72 (1:16.72)   1:43.89 (1:43.89)
        2:08.54 (24.65)     2:35.38 (51.49)   3:02.47 (1:18.58)   3:29.36 (1:45.47)
        3:52.84 (23.48)     4:19.13 (49.77)   4:46.43 (1:17.07)   5:14.06 (1:44.70)
        5:37.60 (23.54)     6:03.96 (49.90)   6:31.51 (1:17.45)   6:59.83 (1:45.77)
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             7:10.65    7:09.72   24  
     1) Sieve, Ben R 21                 2) Brown, Parker R 18             
     3) Schoenauer, Cade B 18           4) Miller, Jared c 18             
                  24.03       50.97 (50.97)   1:18.53 (1:18.53)   1:46.53 (1:46.53)
        2:11.20 (24.67)     2:38.78 (52.25)   3:07.08 (1:20.55)   3:34.37 (1:47.84)
        3:58.27 (23.90)     4:26.50 (52.13)   4:55.31 (1:20.94)   5:23.48 (1:49.11)
        5:47.61 (24.13)     6:14.88 (51.40)   6:42.71 (1:19.23)   7:09.72 (1:46.24)