Recap

Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2017 08:40 PM
              2017 Mizzou Invitational - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            1:33.01    1:29.27   40  
     1) Ochitwa, Ann V 20               2) Thompson, Sarah M 19           
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin M 22      4) Stevens, Hannah E 22           
                  22.36       44.84 (22.48)     1:07.46 (22.62)     1:29.27 (21.81)
  2 U. of Missouri-MV  'B'                            1:36.55    1:30.19   34  
     1) Hayden, Rachel E 22             2) Gehrke, Madeleine S 20         
     3) Jones, Iliana L 21              4) Hynes, Haley M 19              
                  23.04       45.46 (22.42)     1:07.86 (22.40)     1:30.19 (22.33)
  3 Drury University  'A'                             1:35.02    1:32.09   32  
     1) Nunn, Bailee 19                 2) Rudenko, Katya O 23            
     3) Lunzmann, Abby                  4) Johansson, Vera 21             
                  22.90       45.94 (23.04)     1:08.98 (23.04)     1:32.09 (23.11)
  4 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:34.40    1:33.16   30  
     1) Ryan, Isobel M 21               2) McLean-Leonard, Hannah M 19    
     3) McKivigan, Rachel A 21          4) Burke, Samantha A 20           
                  23.15       46.26 (23.11)     1:09.60 (23.34)     1:33.16 (23.56)
  5 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               1:40.04    1:33.36   28  
     1) Fonville, Victoria S 19         2) Price, Tamlyn T 22             
     3) Moss, Faith E 21                4) Day, Julie A 18                
                  22.59       46.38 (23.79)     1:10.03 (23.65)     1:33.36 (23.33)
  6 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            1:32.85    1:33.54   26  
     1) Pincin, Jamie N 19              2) Cunnan, Mia T 19               
     3) Sena, Alison N 21               4) Schultz, Courtney A 20         
                  23.66       46.94 (23.28)     1:10.14 (23.20)     1:33.54 (23.40)
  7 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                    1:35.55    1:33.66   24  
     1) Vuong, Megan 20                 2) Curtis, Emma M 18              
     3) Anderson, Kristin J 19          4) Stratford, Sam J 21            
                  23.98       47.24 (23.26)     1:10.84 (23.60)     1:33.66 (22.82)
  8 University of Nebraska-MW  'A'                    1:38.06    1:33.89   22  
     1) Helferich, Lindsay K 20         2) Pentlarge, Jessica A 18        
     3) Walstad, Clara R 18             4) Worrall, Allie E 19            
                  23.23       46.95 (23.72)     1:10.54 (23.59)     1:33.89 (23.35)
  9 University of Nebraska-MW  'B'                    1:41.78    1:34.60   18  
     1) Beeler, Tori K 20               2) Kopas, Alli M 19               
     3) Stalheim, Lindsey T 20          4) Sickle, Katt J 23              
                  24.03       47.08 (23.05)     1:10.67 (23.59)     1:34.60 (23.93)
 10 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            1:34.78    1:34.94   14  
     1) Chung, Eva 20                   2) Dresel, Aislinn M 21           
     3) Smith, Liv J 19                 4) Leacox, Kyla W 18              
                  23.89       47.52 (23.63)     1:11.41 (23.89)     1:34.94 (23.53)
 11 Drury University  'B'                             1:39.06    1:35.24   12  
     1) Karamanou, Chrysoula 18         2) Wright, Caytee 19              
     3) Nelson, Madeline 19             4) Wieberg, Mackenzie 19          
                  23.99       47.81 (23.82)     1:11.13 (23.32)     1:35.24 (24.11)
 12 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:38.19    1:35.99   10  
     1) Goosen, Jade D 22               2) Gunning, Mykin E 19            
     3) McRae, Libby E 19               4) Kennedy, Carolyn A 20          
                  24.40       48.48 (24.08)     1:12.46 (23.98)     1:35.99 (23.53)
 13 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                    1:40.08    1:37.44    8  
     1) Curry, Adelaide M 21            2) Kolar, Jamie S 19              
     3) Joyce, Kate M 21                4) Serniute, Gabriele K 21        
                  24.81       48.98 (24.17)     1:13.64 (24.66)     1:37.44 (23.80)
 14 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:40.00    1:37.92    6  
     1) Langerud, Gabby R 20            2) Pincus, Emily I 19             
     3) Hendricks, Cassie L 21          4) Bartel, Olivia F 21            
                  24.73       48.79 (24.06)     1:13.47 (24.68)     1:37.92 (24.45)
 15 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:42.00   x1:39.66  
     1) Vakshteyn, Katya 21             2) Theobald, Ashley M 19          
     3) Bruyckere, Richelle W 20        4) Erf, Kristin A 21              
                  25.19       50.25 (25.06)     1:14.91 (24.66)     1:39.66 (24.75)
 16 University of California, Davi-CA  'C'            1:40.59   x1:40.27  
     1) Kaleta, Tori S 19               2) Lampron, Laura J 18            
     3) Lampron, Paige E 18             4) Bockman, Kathryn E 18          
                  25.53       50.09 (24.56)     1:15.45 (25.36)     1:40.27 (24.82)
 17 University of Illinois-IL  'C'                    1:42.57   x1:41.50  
     1) McDermott, Fiona C 19           2) Casas, Nelly M 21              
     3) Hein, Molly L 19                4) Edwards, Natalie E 17          
                  25.80       50.65 (24.85)     1:16.33 (25.68)     1:41.50 (25.17)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            1:21.01    1:17.94   40  
     1) Mankus, Luke A 20               2) Schreuders, Mikel C 19         
     3) Coffman, Sam E 21               4) Hicks, Caleb M 20              
                  19.66       38.72 (19.06)       58.30 (19.58)     1:17.94 (19.64)
  2 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               1:22.66    1:19.23   34  
     1) Lambert, David W 24             2) Brandon, Chad A 22             
     3) Del Rio, Andre 23               4) Saunders, Austin B 24          
                  19.36       39.04 (19.68)       58.90 (19.86)     1:19.23 (20.33)
  3 Drury University  'A'                             1:22.35    1:20.96   32  
     1) Semochkin, Pavel 21             2) Martinez, Aitor 24             
     3) Walker, Ryan 19                 4) Caceres, Rodrigo 26            
                  20.55       40.30 (19.75)     1:00.85 (20.55)     1:20.96 (20.11)
  4 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     1:23.33    1:22.30   30  
     1) Murphy, David S 20              2) Sheaffer, Slade G 22           
     3) Porter, Jacob R 22              4) Metzsch, Liam C 21             
                  20.80       41.68 (20.88)     1:02.05 (20.37)     1:22.30 (20.25)
  5 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'B'               1:30.56    1:24.09   28  
     1) Miscovic, Josip 21              2) Morillas, Fernando J 27        
     3) Mundt, Alex 23                  4) Zapata, Felipe R 20            
                  21.68       42.34 (20.66)     1:03.07 (20.73)     1:24.09 (21.02)
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:25.35    1:25.06   26  
     1) Carlson, Michael B 21           2) Schoenauer, Cade B 18          
     3) Rumrill, Wyatt M 20             4) Sathre, Spencer J 20           
                  22.15       43.23 (21.08)     1:03.69 (20.46)     1:25.06 (21.37)
  7 Drury University  'B'                             1:27.92    1:25.27   24  
     1) McKinney, Reed 18               2) Glynn, Aidan                   
     3) Bahri, Malek 19                 4) Krueger, Spencer 18            
                  21.72       42.30 (20.58)     1:03.83 (21.53)     1:25.27 (21.44)
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:26.35    1:26.86   22  
     1) Rumrill, Chris L 22             2) Johnson, Ben D 21              
     3) Angerhofer, Joe D 20            4) Matthews, Peter D 18           
                  21.60       43.35 (21.75)     1:05.31 (21.96)     1:26.86 (21.55)
  9 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:27.50   x1:29.01  
     1) Bierschbach, Will M 19          2) Johnson, Mac P 19              
     3) Jacobson, Daniel M 22           4) Watkins, Cody R 18             
                  22.25       44.76 (22.51)     1:06.63 (21.87)     1:29.01 (22.38)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zubar, Kira E             21 UMIZ-MV              4:41.83    4:38.80   20  
                  26.02       54.01 (27.99)     1:22.16 (28.15)     1:50.07 (27.91)
        2:17.85 (27.78)     2:45.63 (27.78)     3:13.83 (28.20)     3:42.02 (28.19)
        4:10.71 (28.69)     4:38.80 (28.09)                                        
  2 Evensen, Courtney M       20 UMIZ-MV              4:43.65    4:42.62   17  
                  25.92       54.18 (28.26)     1:22.60 (28.42)     1:51.05 (28.45)
        2:19.60 (28.55)     2:48.14 (28.54)     3:16.74 (28.60)     3:45.44 (28.70)
        4:14.36 (28.92)     4:42.62 (28.26)                                        
  3 Haebig, Autumn D          19 Nebraska-MW          4:47.98    4:45.29   16  
                  25.87       54.21 (28.34)     1:23.24 (29.03)     1:52.14 (28.90)
        2:20.98 (28.84)     2:49.79 (28.81)     3:18.94 (29.15)     3:48.06 (29.12)
        4:17.05 (28.99)     4:45.29 (28.24)                                        
  4 Avdic, Azra               19 UMIZ-MV              4:50.68    4:48.94   15  
                  26.79       55.55 (28.76)     1:24.48 (28.93)     1:53.76 (29.28)
        2:22.80 (29.04)     2:52.22 (29.42)     3:21.43 (29.21)     3:50.84 (29.41)
        4:20.15 (29.31)     4:48.94 (28.79)                                        
  5 Porter, Samantha J        18 UMIZ-MV              4:52.27    4:50.45   14  
                  26.94       55.95 (29.01)     1:25.34 (29.39)     1:54.77 (29.43)
        2:24.28 (29.51)     2:53.82 (29.54)     3:23.14 (29.32)     3:52.49 (29.35)
        4:21.95 (29.46)     4:50.45 (28.50)                                        
  6 Flatt, Kaylyn J           20 Nebraska-MW          4:50.35    4:50.48   13  
                  26.79       55.21 (28.42)     1:24.72 (29.51)     1:54.30 (29.58)
        2:23.45 (29.15)     2:53.01 (29.56)     3:22.64 (29.63)     3:52.04 (29.40)
        4:21.49 (29.45)     4:50.48 (28.99)                                        
  7 Guyett, Monica A          20 Illinois-IL          4:52.94    4:51.14   12  
                  26.46       55.63 (29.17)     1:25.24 (29.61)     1:54.86 (29.62)
        2:24.37 (29.51)     2:53.61 (29.24)     3:23.00 (29.39)     3:52.49 (29.49)
        4:22.37 (29.88)     4:51.14 (28.77)                                        
  8 Powers, Rachel A          19 Nebraska-MW          4:52.81    4:53.73   11  
                  26.85       55.99 (29.14)     1:25.63 (29.64)     1:55.32 (29.69)
        2:24.80 (29.48)     2:54.55 (29.75)     3:24.52 (29.97)     3:54.52 (30.00)
        4:24.51 (29.99)     4:53.73 (29.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Te Flan, Talita M         22 Wyoming-WY           4:52.97    4:50.98    9  
                  27.04       56.06 (29.02)     1:25.30 (29.24)     1:54.82 (29.52)
        2:24.47 (29.65)     2:54.04 (29.57)     3:23.27 (29.23)     3:52.81 (29.54)
        4:22.20 (29.39)     4:50.98 (28.78)                                        
 10 Savitt, Savannah L        20 Nebraska-MW          4:54.91    4:52.80    7  
                  26.95       56.32 (29.37)     1:25.89 (29.57)     1:55.52 (29.63)
        2:25.17 (29.65)     2:54.88 (29.71)     3:24.58 (29.70)     3:54.35 (29.77)
        4:23.94 (29.59)     4:52.80 (28.86)                                        
 11 Sheldon, Kelly Anna C     21 Wyoming-WY           4:53.16    4:53.08    6  
                  26.90       55.85 (28.95)     1:25.13 (29.28)     1:55.01 (29.88)
        2:24.73 (29.72)     2:54.44 (29.71)     3:24.03 (29.59)     3:54.31 (30.28)
        4:24.07 (29.76)     4:53.08 (29.01)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA          4:58.87    4:55.30    5  
                  27.23       56.76 (29.53)     1:26.59 (29.83)     1:56.52 (29.93)
        2:26.62 (30.10)     2:56.88 (30.26)     3:26.79 (29.91)     3:56.46 (29.67)
        4:26.03 (29.57)     4:55.30 (29.27)                                        
 13 Blattner, Katelyn         18 Wyoming-WY           4:58.49    4:57.76    4  
                  27.55       57.55 (30.00)     1:27.77 (30.22)     1:57.72 (29.95)
        2:27.91 (30.19)     2:57.97 (30.06)     3:28.25 (30.28)     3:58.20 (29.95)
        4:28.37 (30.17)     4:57.76 (29.39)                                        
 14 Jacolin, Aurore C         20 UMIZ-MV              4:57.24    5:00.56    3  
                  26.37       55.24 (28.87)     1:24.50 (29.26)     1:54.09 (29.59)
        2:23.60 (29.51)     2:53.39 (29.79)     3:24.09 (30.70)     3:56.24 (32.15)
        4:29.22 (32.98)     5:00.56 (31.34)                                        
 15 Luna Rocha, Daniela D     19 Wyoming-WY           4:56.01    5:00.62    2  
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)     1:28.67 (30.38)     1:58.91 (30.24)
        2:29.28 (30.37)     2:59.35 (30.07)     3:29.74 (30.39)     4:00.05 (30.31)
        4:30.50 (30.45)     5:00.62 (30.12)                                        
 16 Clements, Caitlin E       19 UMIZ-MV              4:58.08    5:00.81    1  
                  27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.17 (29.64)     1:56.10 (29.93)
        2:26.33 (30.23)     2:56.73 (30.40)     3:28.03 (31.30)     3:59.19 (31.16)
        4:30.77 (31.58)     5:00.81 (30.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dahlgren, Erica           20 DU                   4:59.78    4:54.61  
                  27.50       56.75 (29.25)     1:26.05 (29.30)     1:55.39 (29.34)
        2:24.81 (29.42)     2:54.77 (29.96)     3:24.39 (29.62)     3:54.63 (30.24)
        4:25.22 (30.59)     4:54.61 (29.39)                                        
 18 Gramcko, Marcela          21 Wyoming-WY           5:01.44    4:58.73  
                  27.62       57.31 (29.69)     1:27.41 (30.10)     1:57.61 (30.20)
        2:27.88 (30.27)     2:58.12 (30.24)     3:28.40 (30.28)     3:58.96 (30.56)
        4:29.43 (30.47)     4:58.73 (29.30)                                        
 19 Brasier, Laura               DU                   5:02.83    5:01.05  
                  28.00       57.59 (29.59)     1:27.84 (30.25)     1:58.37 (30.53)
        2:28.83 (30.46)     2:59.33 (30.50)     3:29.85 (30.52)     4:00.57 (30.72)
        4:30.97 (30.40)     5:01.05 (30.08)                                        
 20 Lampron, Paige E          18 UC Davis-CA          5:04.81    5:01.75  
                  28.17       58.09 (29.92)     1:28.73 (30.64)     1:59.24 (30.51)
        2:29.86 (30.62)     3:00.45 (30.59)     3:31.28 (30.83)     4:01.80 (30.52)
        4:32.24 (30.44)     5:01.75 (29.51)                                        
 21 Martin, Emily A           19 Illinois-IL          5:02.26    5:01.87  
                  28.14       58.27 (30.13)     1:28.48 (30.21)     1:58.84 (30.36)
        2:29.14 (30.30)     2:59.68 (30.54)     3:30.33 (30.65)     4:01.01 (30.68)
        4:31.76 (30.75)     5:01.87 (30.11)                                        
 22 Conners, Rori L           18 SDSU-SD              5:05.06    5:02.04  
                  27.86       57.99 (30.13)     1:28.49 (30.50)     1:59.22 (30.73)
        2:29.93 (30.71)     3:00.36 (30.43)     3:30.96 (30.60)     4:01.76 (30.80)
        4:32.17 (30.41)     5:02.04 (29.87)                                        
 23 Marvin, Sutton A          18 Nebraska-MW          5:04.92    5:02.93  
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.22 (30.86)     1:59.74 (30.52)
        2:30.54 (30.80)     3:00.95 (30.41)     3:31.72 (30.77)     4:02.44 (30.72)
        4:32.95 (30.51)     5:02.93 (29.98)                                        
 24 Bobka, Kristyn E          19 Wyoming-WY           5:04.86    5:04.21  
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)     1:28.51 (30.44)     1:59.22 (30.71)
        2:30.02 (30.80)     3:00.91 (30.89)     3:31.81 (30.90)     4:02.80 (30.99)
        4:33.83 (31.03)     5:04.21 (30.38)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lima, Giovanny N          20 UMIZ-MV              4:21.06    4:19.35   20  
                  23.18       48.33 (25.15)     1:14.24 (25.91)     1:40.45 (26.21)
        2:06.62 (26.17)     2:32.79 (26.17)     2:59.26 (26.47)     3:26.33 (27.07)
        3:53.58 (27.25)     4:19.35 (25.77)                                        
  2 Casanovas, Joan           20 DU                   4:26.23    4:22.26   17  
                  23.46       49.37 (25.91)     1:15.27 (25.90)     1:41.21 (25.94)
        2:07.56 (26.35)     2:34.23 (26.67)     3:01.45 (27.22)     3:28.61 (27.16)
        3:56.31 (27.70)     4:22.26 (25.95)                                        
  3 Wielinski, Jacob G        20 UMIZ-MV              4:25.82    4:22.58   16  
                  24.08       49.98 (25.90)     1:16.45 (26.47)     1:43.05 (26.60)
        2:09.35 (26.30)     2:35.73 (26.38)     3:02.55 (26.82)     3:29.49 (26.94)
        3:56.65 (27.16)     4:22.58 (25.93)                                        
  4 Grimes, Carter M          19 UMIZ-MV              4:25.37    4:25.09   15  
                  23.70       50.08 (26.38)     1:16.57 (26.49)     1:43.29 (26.72)
        2:10.32 (27.03)     2:37.47 (27.15)     3:04.17 (26.70)     3:31.18 (27.01)
        3:58.32 (27.14)     4:25.09 (26.77)                                        
  5 Reinbrecht, Alex D        22 DU                   4:27.43    4:25.16   14  
                  24.49       50.85 (26.36)     1:17.67 (26.82)     1:44.27 (26.60)
        2:11.48 (27.21)     2:38.50 (27.02)     3:05.39 (26.89)     3:32.18 (26.79)
        3:59.02 (26.84)     4:25.16 (26.14)                                        
  6 Reed, Grant D             19 UMIZ-MV              4:25.85    4:27.07   13  
                  24.44       50.70 (26.26)     1:17.10 (26.40)     1:43.84 (26.74)
        2:10.61 (26.77)     2:37.61 (27.00)     3:04.61 (27.00)     3:31.79 (27.18)
        3:59.23 (27.44)     4:27.07 (27.84)                                        
  7 Herron, Jack E            20 Wyoming-WY           4:28.33    4:28.07   12  
                  24.16       50.92 (26.76)     1:17.94 (27.02)     1:45.23 (27.29)
        2:13.04 (27.81)     2:40.79 (27.75)     3:07.88 (27.09)     3:34.95 (27.07)
        4:01.84 (26.89)     4:28.07 (26.23)                                        
  8 Brumana, Federico         23 DU                   4:32.44    4:33.04   11  
                  24.90       51.83 (26.93)     1:19.38 (27.55)     1:47.00 (27.62)
        2:14.86 (27.86)     2:42.57 (27.71)     3:10.29 (27.72)     3:38.09 (27.80)
        4:05.90 (27.81)     4:33.04 (27.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oleson, Eric R            21 Wyoming-WY           4:32.86    4:30.91    9  
                  24.94       52.17 (27.23)     1:19.84 (27.67)     1:47.64 (27.80)
        2:15.56 (27.92)     2:43.10 (27.54)     3:10.70 (27.60)     3:37.90 (27.20)
        4:04.89 (26.99)     4:30.91 (26.02)                                        
 10 Harlan, Jacob W           19 Wyoming-WY           4:33.83    4:31.80    6.5
                  25.08       52.39 (27.31)     1:20.11 (27.72)     1:47.57 (27.46)
        2:15.28 (27.71)     2:43.17 (27.89)     3:10.77 (27.60)     3:38.34 (27.57)
        4:05.59 (27.25)     4:31.80 (26.21)                                        
 10 McKinney, Reed            18 DU                   4:33.77    4:31.80    6.5
                  24.97       52.23 (27.26)     1:19.94 (27.71)     1:47.92 (27.98)
        2:15.50 (27.58)     2:43.05 (27.55)     3:10.85 (27.80)     3:38.45 (27.60)
        4:05.79 (27.34)     4:31.80 (26.01)                                        
 12 Sheaffer, Slade G         22 Wyoming-WY           4:41.72    4:38.35    5  
                  24.76       52.50 (27.74)     1:20.80 (28.30)     1:49.16 (28.36)
        2:17.51 (28.35)     2:45.76 (28.25)     3:13.87 (28.11)     3:42.15 (28.28)
        4:10.30 (28.15)     4:38.35 (28.05)                                        
 13 Moore, Kyle R             21 Wyoming-WY           4:40.66    4:39.54    4  
                  25.59       53.46 (27.87)     1:21.82 (28.36)     1:50.15 (28.33)
        2:18.51 (28.36)     2:46.91 (28.40)     3:15.43 (28.52)     3:43.96 (28.53)
        4:12.28 (28.32)     4:39.54 (27.26)                                        
 14 Miller, Jared c           18 SDSU-SD              4:42.61    4:40.43    3  
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)     1:22.01 (28.40)     1:50.53 (28.52)
        2:18.94 (28.41)     2:47.70 (28.76)     3:15.96 (28.26)     3:44.52 (28.56)
        4:12.94 (28.42)     4:40.43 (27.49)                                        
 15 Notarianni, Danny J       22 DU                   4:50.60    4:42.19    2  
                  25.42       52.91 (27.49)     1:20.82 (27.91)     1:49.16 (28.34)
        2:17.57 (28.41)     2:46.18 (28.61)     3:15.15 (28.97)     3:44.65 (29.50)
        4:14.15 (29.50)     4:42.19 (28.04)                                        
 16 Brown, Parker R           18 SDSU-SD              4:43.42    4:42.35    1  
                  25.42       53.22 (27.80)     1:21.81 (28.59)     1:50.55 (28.74)
        2:19.36 (28.81)     2:48.02 (28.66)     3:17.08 (29.06)     3:46.32 (29.24)
        4:14.91 (28.59)     4:42.35 (27.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sieve, Ben R              21 SDSU-SD              4:56.87    4:45.11  
                  25.60       53.84 (28.24)     1:22.93 (29.09)     1:51.87 (28.94)
        2:20.77 (28.90)     2:49.54 (28.77)     3:18.25 (28.71)     3:47.03 (28.78)
        4:16.23 (29.20)     4:45.11 (28.88)                                        
 18 Smith, Cameron            19 DU                   4:53.51    4:53.03  
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)     1:22.90 (28.89)     1:52.14 (29.24)
        2:22.10 (29.96)     2:51.85 (29.75)     3:22.00 (30.15)     3:52.70 (30.70)
        4:23.03 (30.33)     4:53.03 (30.00)                                        
 19 Kern, Jeffery D           18 SDSU-SD              5:00.50    4:59.96  
                  25.73       54.22 (28.49)     1:23.73 (29.51)     1:53.67 (29.94)
        2:24.19 (30.52)     2:55.09 (30.90)     3:26.29 (31.20)     3:58.06 (31.77)
        4:30.36 (32.30)     4:59.96 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ochitwa, Ann V            20 UMIZ-MV                52.39      52.46   20  
                  24.53       52.46 (27.93)                                        
  2 Metzger-Seymour, Erin M   22 UMIZ-MV                52.74      52.71   17  
                  24.98       52.71 (27.73)                                        
  3 Johansson, Vera           21 DU                     54.40      54.13   16  
                  25.34       54.13 (28.79)                                        
  4 McLean-Leonard, Hannah M  19 Wyoming-WY             54.09      54.15   15  
                  25.10       54.15 (29.05)                                        
  5 Posthuma, Dana M          20 Nebraska-MW            54.43      54.35   14  
                  25.63       54.35 (28.72)                                        
  6 McCafferty, Morgan C      20 Nebraska-MW            54.84      54.58   13  
                  25.81       54.58 (28.77)                                        
  7 Burke, Samantha A         20 Wyoming-WY             54.91      54.96   12  
                  25.98       54.96 (28.98)                                        
  8 Vuong, Megan              20 Illinois-IL            55.05      55.74   11  
                  26.20       55.74 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murray, Isabelle E        18 Nebraska-MW            55.42      55.00    9  
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)                                        
 10 Wilts, Samantha E         21 UMIZ-MV                55.28      55.15    7  
                  25.62       55.15 (29.53)                                        
 11 Lunzmann, Abby               DU                     55.68      55.99    6  
                  26.21       55.99 (29.78)                                        
 12 Price, Tamlyn T           22 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    56.47      56.23    5  
                  26.04       56.23 (30.19)                                        
 13 McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA            56.13      56.33    4  
                  26.21       56.33 (30.12)                                        
 14 Gehrke, Madeleine S       20 UMIZ-MV                56.23      56.36    3  
                  25.80       56.36 (30.56)                                        
 15 Stalheim, Lindsey T       20 Nebraska-MW            56.77      56.50    2  
                  26.28       56.50 (30.22)                                        
 16 Corzine, Rebecca L        19 Illinois-IL            55.93      56.65    1  
                  26.29       56.65 (30.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baker, Lyndsey            19 DU                     56.90      56.14  
                  26.18       56.14 (29.96)                                        
 18 Davis, Kristen G          18 SDSU-SD                57.06      56.30  
                  26.32       56.30 (29.98)                                        
 19 Moss, Faith E             21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    57.69      56.70  
                  26.45       56.70 (30.25)                                        
 20 Salzer, Lily J            21 Wyoming-WY             57.78      57.79  
                  26.92       57.79 (30.87)                                        
 21 Owyoung, Jordan N         21 UC Davis-CA            57.23      57.82  
                  27.74       57.82 (30.08)                                        
 22 Spinner, Alex J           19 SDSU-SD                58.18      57.91  
                  27.12       57.91 (30.79)                                        
 23 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA            58.03      58.05  
                  27.07       58.05 (30.98)                                        
 24 Ocon, Liezl M             18 SDSU-SD                58.01      58.08  
                  27.72       58.08 (30.36)                                        
D - Final
 25 Nguyen, Tiffany T         18 SDSU-SD                58.30      58.19  
                  27.66       58.19 (30.53)                                        
 26 Wieberg, Mackenzie        19 DU                     59.26      58.22  
                  27.04       58.22 (31.18)                                        
 27 Langerud, Gabby R         20 SDSU-SD                58.37      58.80  
                  27.58       58.80 (31.22)                                        
 28 Joyce, Kate M             21 Illinois-IL            58.55      59.42  
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)                                        
 29 Gunning, Mykin E          19 SDSU-SD                59.64      59.88  
                  28.13       59.88 (31.75)                                        
 30 Hein, Molly L             19 Illinois-IL            59.18      59.91  
                  28.28       59.91 (31.63)                                        
 31 Casas, Nelly M            21 Illinois-IL            58.93      59.94  
                  27.97       59.94 (31.97)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Mira A            19 Nebraska-MW          1:00.51    1:00.03  
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slaton, Micah L           19 UMIZ-MV                46.34      46.00   20  
                  21.48       46.00 (24.52)                                        
  2 Semochkin, Pavel          21 DU                     46.74      46.73   17  
                  21.68       46.73 (25.05)                                        
  3 Hein, Daniel W            19 UMIZ-MV                46.82      46.98   16  
                  21.76       46.98 (25.22)                                        
  4 Schwingenschloegl, Fabia  26 Unattached-UMIZ-MV     47.86      47.20   15  
                  21.86       47.20 (25.34)                                        
  5 Mankus, Luke A            20 UMIZ-MV                47.57      47.42   14  
                  21.69       47.42 (25.73)                                        
  6 Porter, Jacob R           22 Wyoming-WY             48.54      47.98   13  
                  22.81       47.98 (25.17)                                        
  7 Caceres, Rodrigo          26 DU                     48.21      48.80   12  
                  22.13       48.80 (26.67)                                        
  8 Connealy, Matthew C       19 UMIZ-MV                48.52      48.97   11  
                  22.88       48.97 (26.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dvorchak, Drew E          21 UMIZ-MV                48.57      48.23    9  
                  22.47       48.23 (25.76)                                        
 10 Kelton, Grant P           22 UMIZ-MV                48.61      48.31    7  
                  22.46       48.31 (25.85)                                        
 11 Kent, Jackson T           19 UMIZ-MV                48.84      48.89    6  
                  22.94       48.89 (25.95)                                        
 12 Schaetzle, Griffin C      20 UMIZ-MV                49.19      49.08    5  
                  23.20       49.08 (25.88)                                        
 13 Zapata, Felipe R          20 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    49.80      49.47    4  
                  23.19       49.47 (26.28)                                        
 14 Walker, Ryan              19 DU                     49.29      49.59    3  
                  22.64       49.59 (26.95)                                        
 15 Del Rio, Andre            23 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    49.18      49.66    2  
                  22.71       49.66 (26.95)                                        
 16 Saunders, Austin B        24 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    49.20      53.16    1  
                  22.88       53.16 (30.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Scafuri, Jack R           19 Wyoming-WY             50.22      49.87  
                  23.25       49.87 (26.62)                                        
 18 Woodward, Spencer         19 DU                     51.53      50.77  
                  23.98       50.77 (26.79)                                        
 19 Watkins, Cody R           18 SDSU-SD                50.63      50.83  
                  23.51       50.83 (27.32)                                        
 20 Olivares, Ramiro             DU                     51.46      51.53  
                  24.07       51.53 (27.46)                                        
 21 Price, Vincent            18 DU                     51.70      52.43  
                  23.87       52.43 (28.56)                                        
 22 Treff, Daine              18 DU                     53.88      53.04  
                  24.54       53.04 (28.50)                                        
 23 Sathre, Spencer J         20 SDSU-SD                53.44      53.16  
                  24.80       53.16 (28.36)                                        
 24 Schoenauer, Cade B        18 SDSU-SD                54.34      55.13  
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brady, Sharli T           21 UMIZ-MV              1:55.55    1:56.21   20  
                  24.71       53.18 (28.47)     1:28.12 (34.94)     1:56.21 (28.09)
  2 Dahlgren, Kylie J         20 UMIZ-MV              1:57.64    1:56.55   17  
                  25.66       54.34 (28.68)     1:28.12 (33.78)     1:56.55 (28.43)
  3 Nunn, Bailee              19 DU                   1:58.45    1:56.78   16  
                  25.42       54.52 (29.10)     1:28.49 (33.97)     1:56.78 (28.29)
  4 Smith, Amanda C           18 UMIZ-MV              1:59.57    1:59.44   15  
                  27.08       56.11 (29.03)     1:31.82 (35.71)     1:59.44 (27.62)
  5 Savoy, Lauren R           19 UMIZ-MV              1:59.07    1:59.68   14  
                  25.98       56.29 (30.31)     1:30.96 (34.67)     1:59.68 (28.72)
  6 Beeler, Tori K            20 Nebraska-MW          1:59.38    2:00.56   13  
                  26.24       56.08 (29.84)     1:31.00 (34.92)     2:00.56 (29.56)
  7 Stratford, Sam J          21 Illinois-IL          2:00.51    2:00.79   12  
                  25.76       57.10 (31.34)     1:32.63 (35.53)     2:00.79 (28.16)
  8 Kopas, Alli M             19 Nebraska-MW          2:01.05    2:01.82   11  
                  26.21       56.46 (30.25)     1:32.88 (36.42)     2:01.82 (28.94)
B - Final
  9 Ross, Katharine M         22 Unattached-UMIZ-MV   2:01.22    2:00.67    9  
                  26.29       56.88 (30.59)     1:30.55 (33.67)     2:00.67 (30.12)
 10 King, Jennifer J          19 UMIZ-MV              2:01.30    2:00.71    7  
                  26.20       56.29 (30.09)     1:31.39 (35.10)     2:00.71 (29.32)
 11 McCord, Michelle L        18 Illinois-IL          2:01.80    2:01.98    6  
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)     1:32.86 (36.13)     2:01.98 (29.12)
 12 Bougie, Shea E            19 Nebraska-MW          2:03.43    2:02.21    5  
                  27.10       57.72 (30.62)     1:32.83 (35.11)     2:02.21 (29.38)
 13 Coughlen, Madison L       18 Nebraska-MW          2:02.89    2:02.83    4  
                  26.90       58.03 (31.13)     1:34.43 (36.40)     2:02.83 (28.40)
 14 McDonald, Anna L          20 Nebraska-MW          2:02.89    2:02.87    3  
                  27.01       56.97 (29.96)     1:33.50 (36.53)     2:02.87 (29.37)
 15 Sweeney, Devan M          19 UMIZ-MV              2:02.33    2:03.28    2  
                  26.35       56.87 (30.52)     1:33.95 (37.08)     2:03.28 (29.33)
 16 Pacilio, Bridget L        20 Nebraska-MW          2:03.55    2:04.41    1  
                  27.10       58.64 (31.54)     1:34.62 (35.98)     2:04.41 (29.79)
C - Final
 17 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA          2:04.85    2:00.82  
                  26.38       56.39 (30.01)     1:32.16 (35.77)     2:00.82 (28.66)
 18 Harutjunjan, Maria        22 Wyoming-WY           2:05.23    2:02.96  
                  27.03       59.25 (32.22)     1:33.71 (34.46)     2:02.96 (29.25)
 19 Snyder, Emily M           18 UMIZ-MV              2:04.59    2:04.20  
                  26.78       59.17 (32.39)     1:33.92 (34.75)     2:04.20 (30.28)
 20 Ehly, Jordan M            22 Nebraska-MW          2:05.31    2:04.83  
                  26.93       58.22 (31.29)     1:34.11 (35.89)     2:04.83 (30.72)
 21 Posthuma, Dana M          20 Nebraska-MW          2:04.60    2:05.17  
                  27.01       59.48 (32.47)     1:35.83 (36.35)     2:05.17 (29.34)
 22 Chelsvig, Shannon R       20 Wyoming-WY           2:05.54    2:05.58  
                  27.64       59.68 (32.04)     1:36.97 (37.29)     2:05.58 (28.61)
 23 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA          2:05.73    2:06.22  
                  26.81       58.71 (31.90)     1:35.50 (36.79)     2:06.22 (30.72)
 24 Serniute, Gabriele K      21 Illinois-IL          2:06.39    2:08.35  
                  27.72     1:01.35 (33.63)     1:37.92 (36.57)     2:08.35 (30.43)
D - Final
 25 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA          2:06.87    2:06.22  
                  27.20       58.20 (31.00)     1:36.19 (37.99)     2:06.22 (30.03)
 26 Aegerter, Ashley A        22 Illinois-IL          2:08.05    2:06.82  
                  27.83     1:01.39 (33.56)     1:36.56 (35.17)     2:06.82 (30.26)
 27 Baratta, Gabby A          18 Nebraska-MW          2:07.29    2:07.17  
                  26.99       58.97 (31.98)     1:35.70 (36.73)     2:07.17 (31.47)
 28 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA          2:07.02    2:07.61  
                  27.16     1:00.70 (33.54)     1:36.79 (36.09)     2:07.61 (30.82)
 29 Martinez, Ilse J          18 Illinois-IL          2:09.34    2:07.90  
                  27.71     1:00.30 (32.59)     1:37.33 (37.03)     2:07.90 (30.57)
 30 Avila, Miriam             21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  2:08.40    2:08.23  
                  27.64     1:01.09 (33.45)     1:37.43 (36.34)     2:08.23 (30.80)
 31 Theobald, Ashley M        19 SDSU-SD              2:08.47    2:09.50  
                  28.28     1:01.01 (32.73)     1:39.90 (38.89)     2:09.50 (29.60)
 32 Nguyen, Tiffany T         18 SDSU-SD              2:08.96    2:10.66  
                  28.11     1:01.01 (32.90)     1:40.49 (39.48)     2:10.66 (30.17)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexander, Nick A         19 UMIZ-MV              1:46.45    1:44.93   20  
                  23.31       49.64 (26.33)     1:20.00 (30.36)     1:44.93 (24.93)
  2 Walton, Alex D            21 UMIZ-MV              1:44.29    1:45.01   17  
                  23.05       49.54 (26.49)     1:19.58 (30.04)     1:45.01 (25.43)
  3 Ashley, Anthony C         20 UMIZ-MV              1:47.53    1:46.63   16  
                  23.60       50.44 (26.84)     1:20.55 (30.11)     1:46.63 (26.08)
  4 Nelson, Wade C            21 Wyoming-WY           1:47.30    1:47.53   15  
                  23.54       50.38 (26.84)     1:21.14 (30.76)     1:47.53 (26.39)
  5 Geheb, Ryan               19 UMIZ-MV              1:49.24    1:48.72   14  
                  23.53       51.57 (28.04)     1:22.78 (31.21)     1:48.72 (25.94)
  6 Kent, Jackson T           19 UMIZ-MV              1:50.01    1:50.02   13  
                  23.58       51.77 (28.19)     1:23.82 (32.05)     1:50.02 (26.20)
  7 O'Brien, Jordan D         20 UMIZ-MV              1:49.38    1:50.23   12  
                  24.21       52.62 (28.41)     1:22.78 (30.16)     1:50.23 (27.45)
  8 Holt, Liam D              21 Wyoming-WY           1:50.23    1:52.16   11  
                  23.88       53.98 (30.10)     1:24.46 (30.48)     1:52.16 (27.70)
B - Final
  9 Seo, Young Tae            23 DU                   1:51.54    1:49.77    9  
                  24.29       52.01 (27.72)     1:23.39 (31.38)     1:49.77 (26.38)
 10 Ball, Ryan L              22 Wyoming-WY           1:50.39    1:50.60    7  
                  25.26       53.12 (27.86)     1:25.10 (31.98)     1:50.60 (25.50)
 11 Stunkovic, Kristijan      21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  1:51.12    1:51.10    6  
                  23.84       51.41 (27.57)     1:24.70 (33.29)     1:51.10 (26.40)
 12 Bazzoli, Andrea              DU                   1:51.78    1:51.71    5  
                  23.99       53.54 (29.55)     1:24.68 (31.14)     1:51.71 (27.03)
 13 Hovis, Mitchell R         18 Wyoming-WY           1:52.10    1:51.74    4  
                  23.54       52.37 (28.83)     1:23.98 (31.61)     1:51.74 (27.76)
 14 Klatt, Tyler M            20 Wyoming-WY           1:52.39    1:52.16    3  
                  24.20       50.83 (26.63)     1:25.70 (34.87)     1:52.16 (26.46)
 15 Mundt, Alex               23 Oklahoma Baptist-OK  1:52.26    1:52.33    2  
                  24.10       52.13 (28.03)     1:25.79 (33.66)     1:52.33 (26.54)
 16 Flores, Jesus                DU                   1:52.67    1:54.03    1  
                  24.00       53.93 (29.93)     1:25.53 (31.60)     1:54.03 (28.50)
C - Final
 17 Stratton, Kevin           20 DU                   1:55.68    1:53.14  
                  24.10       52.29 (28.19)     1:25.89 (33.60)     1:53.14 (27.25)
 18 Calkins, Sean M           19 Wyoming-WY           1:53.73    1:53.36  
                  24.80       52.11 (27.31)     1:28.02 (35.91)     1:53.36 (25.34)
 19 Pham, Austin T            18 SDSU-SD              1:56.10    1:55.13  
                  25.05       52.89 (27.84)     1:27.75 (34.86)     1:55.13 (27.38)
 20 Krueger, Spencer          18 DU                   1:56.99    1:55.85  
                  24.89       53.70 (28.81)     1:27.99 (34.29)     1:55.85 (27.86)
 21 Rumrill, Chris L          22 SDSU-SD              1:57.96    1:56.01  
                  24.82       54.42 (29.60)     1:28.95 (34.53)     1:56.01 (27.06)
 22 Rumrill, Wyatt M          20 SDSU-SD              1:57.67    1:58.62  
                  25.63       57.49 (31.86)     1:31.06 (33.57)     1:58.62 (27.56)
 23 Maynard, Dan                 DU                   1:59.21    1:58.71  
                  25.46       55.89 (30.43)     1:29.95 (34.06)     1:58.71 (28.76)
 24 Sutej, Jacob D            18 SDSU-SD              1:59.80    1:58.80  
                  26.00       56.20 (30.20)     1:30.34 (34.14)     1:58.80 (28.46)
D - Final
 25 Carlson, Michael B        21 SDSU-SD              2:04.15    1:58.54  
                  24.96       54.95 (29.99)     1:29.25 (34.30)     1:58.54 (29.29)
 26 Petersen, Chase B         20 SDSU-SD              2:03.71    2:03.06  
                  26.43       54.97 (28.54)     1:32.24 (37.27)     2:03.06 (30.82)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ochitwa, Ann V            20 UMIZ-MV                22.34      22.43   20  
  2 Stevens, Hannah E         22 UMIZ-MV                22.50      22.57   17  
  3 Thompson, Sarah M         19 UMIZ-MV                22.61      22.63   16  
  4 Fonville, Victoria S      19 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    22.60      22.71   15  
  5 Ryan, Isobel M            21 Wyoming-WY             23.04      22.88   14  
  6 Jones, Iliana L           21 UMIZ-MV                23.03      22.92   13  
  7 Gehrke, Madeleine S       20 UMIZ-MV                23.04      23.19   12  
  8 Hayden, Rachel E          22 UMIZ-MV                22.96      23.21   11  
B - Final
  9 Hynes, Haley M            19 UMIZ-MV                23.17      22.76    9  
 10 Rudenko, Katya O          23 DU                     23.47      23.25    7  
 11 Helferich, Lindsay K      20 Nebraska-MW            23.13      23.37    6  
 12 Curtis, Emma M            18 Illinois-IL            23.41      23.61    5  
 13 Price, Tamlyn T           22 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    23.39      23.62    4  
 14 Lunzmann, Abby               DU                     23.67      23.64    3  
 15 McLean-Leonard, Hannah M  19 Wyoming-WY             23.62      23.78    2  
 16 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA            23.66      23.79    1  
C - Final
 17 McKivigan, Rachel A       21 Wyoming-WY             23.74      23.49  
 18 Worrall, Allie E          19 Nebraska-MW            23.92      23.68  
 19 Anderson, Kristin J       19 Illinois-IL            23.76      23.71  
 20 Pincin, Jamie N           19 UC Davis-CA            23.71      23.75  
 21 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA            23.73      23.90  
 22 Pentlarge, Jessica A      18 Nebraska-MW            23.71      23.91  
 23 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA            23.96      23.94  
 24 Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA            23.69      23.95  
D - Final
 25 Wright, Caytee            19 DU                     24.00      23.83  
 26 Karamanou, Chrysoula      18 DU                     23.98      24.03  
 27 Walstad, Clara R          18 Nebraska-MW            24.20      24.08  
 28 Erf, Kristin A            21 SDSU-SD                24.16      24.14  
 29 Nelson, Madeline          19 DU                     24.12      24.16  
 30 Coloma, Samantha I        19 UMIZ-MV                24.16      24.24  
 31 Bruyckere, Richelle W     20 SDSU-SD                24.05      24.26  
 32 Day, Julie A              18 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    24.13      24.35  
E - Final
 33 Sickle, Katt J            23 Nebraska-MW            24.36      24.15  
 34 Wieberg, Mackenzie        19 DU                     24.35      24.18  
 35 Moss, Faith E             21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    24.37      24.33  
 36 Theobald, Ashley M        19 SDSU-SD                24.31      24.41  
 37 Langerud, Gabby R         20 SDSU-SD                24.87      24.54  
 38 Pincus, Emily I           19 SDSU-SD                24.62      24.57  
 39 Kolar, Jamie S            19 Illinois-IL            24.66      24.74  
 40 Curry, Adelaide M         21 Illinois-IL            24.55      24.88  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mankus, Luke A            20 UMIZ-MV                19.96      19.39   20  
  2 Lambert, David W          24 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    19.40      19.44   17  
  3 Chadwick, Michael H       22 Unattached-UMIZ-MV     19.66      19.53   16  
  4 Schreuders, Mikel C       19 UMIZ-MV                19.65      19.55   15  
  5 Coffman, Sam E            21 UMIZ-MV                20.12      20.11   14  
  6 Martinez, Aitor           24 DU                     20.38      20.40   13  
  7 Moore, Alex A             18 UMIZ-MV                20.21      20.43   12  
  8 Caceres, Rodrigo          26 DU                     20.23      20.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Brandon, Chad A           22 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    20.91      20.20    9  
 10 Del Rio, Andre            23 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    20.89      20.35    7  
 11 Groters, Jordy A          21 UMIZ-MV                20.42      20.37    6  
 12 Metzsch, Liam C           21 Wyoming-WY             20.81      20.61    5  
 13 Murphy, David S           20 Wyoming-WY             20.77      20.68    4  
 14 Jacobson, Daniel M        22 SDSU-SD                20.82      20.94    3  
 15 Walker, Ryan              19 DU                     20.86      21.02    2  
 16 Saunders, Austin B        24 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    20.84      21.26    1  
C - Final
 17 Glynn, Aidan                 DU                     21.17      20.96  
 18 Johnson, Mac P            19 SDSU-SD                21.60      21.35  
 19 Miscovic, Josip           21 Oklahoma Baptist-OK    21.55      21.43  
 20 Rhodenbaugh, Caleb A      19 UMIZ-MV                21.92      21.59  
 21 Bahri, Malek              19 DU                     21.73      21.65  
 22 Price, Vincent            18 DU                     21.98      22.16  
 23 Bierschbach, Will M       19 SDSU-SD                21.86      22.18  
 -- Keen, Aidan P             19 UMIZ-MV                21.24         DQ  
D - Final
 25 Angerhofer, Joe D         20 SDSU-SD                22.10      21.49  
 26 Johnson, Ben D            21 SDSU-SD                22.04      21.91  
 27 Matthews, Peter D         18 SDSU-SD                22.36      22.28  
 28 Sathre, Spencer J         20 SDSU-SD                22.88      22.80  
 29 Schoenauer, Cade B        18 SDSU-SD                22.69      22.95  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            3:34.55    3:33.44   40  
     1) Stevens, Hannah E 22            2) Snyder, Emily M 18             
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin M 22      4) Ochitwa, Ann V 20              
                  24.61       51.16 (51.16)     1:19.88 (28.72)   1:52.91 (1:01.75)
        2:16.95 (24.04)     2:45.09 (52.18)     3:07.80 (22.71)     3:33.44 (48.35)
  2 Drury University  'A'                             3:49.22    3:38.13   34  
     1) Rudenko, Katya O 23             2) Nunn, Bailee 19                
     3) Johansson, Vera 21              4) Chwadeczko, Zuzanna 22         
                  26.33       54.16 (54.16)     1:22.23 (28.07)     1:54.09 (59.93)
        2:19.21 (25.12)     2:47.77 (53.68)     3:11.67 (23.90)     3:38.13 (50.36)
  3 University of Nebraska-MW  'A'                    3:49.27    3:39.20   32  
     1) Haebig, Autumn D 19             2) Beeler, Tori K 20              
     3) Posthuma, Dana M 20             4) Helferich, Lindsay K 20        
                  26.38       54.35 (54.35)     1:22.62 (28.27)   1:55.50 (1:01.15)
        2:20.51 (25.01)     2:49.26 (53.76)     3:13.23 (23.97)     3:39.20 (49.94)
  4 U. of Missouri-MV  'B'                            3:36.77    3:39.98   30  
     1) Hynes, Haley M 19               2) Brady, Sharli T 21             
     3) Avdic, Azra 19                  4) Hayden, Rachel E 22            
                  25.49       53.16 (53.16)     1:22.10 (28.94)   1:55.47 (1:02.31)
        2:20.83 (25.36)     2:49.96 (54.49)     3:13.75 (23.79)     3:39.98 (50.02)
  5 University of Nebraska-MW  'B'                    3:51.32    3:41.79   28  
     1) McCafferty, Morgan C 20         2) Worlton, Gwen J 19             
     3) Bougie, Shea E 19               4) Worrall, Allie E 19            
                  26.73       54.76 (54.76)     1:23.18 (28.42)   1:56.06 (1:01.30)
        2:22.45 (26.39)     2:51.51 (55.45)     3:15.41 (23.90)     3:41.79 (50.28)
  6 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     3:42.67    3:42.59   26  
     1) Burke, Samantha A 20            2) Harutjunjan, Maria 22          
     3) McLean-Leonard, Hannah M 19     4) McKivigan, Rachel A 21         
                  26.79       55.04 (55.04)     1:23.68 (28.64)   1:56.49 (1:01.45)
        2:21.73 (25.24)     2:51.68 (55.19)     3:16.11 (24.43)     3:42.59 (50.91)
  7 U. of Missouri-MV  'C'                            3:39.55   x3:43.08  
     1) King, Jennifer J 19             2) Savoy, Lauren R 19             
     3) Sweeney, Devan M 19             4) Porter, Samantha J 18          
                  26.77       54.75 (54.75)     1:24.18 (29.43)   1:57.43 (1:02.68)
        2:22.73 (25.30)     2:52.41 (54.98)     3:16.63 (24.22)     3:43.08 (50.67)
  8 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            3:50.54    3:45.12   24  
     1) Laughlin, Solie A 20            2) Schumann, Kristin E 20         
     3) McClelland, Cora L 19           4) Schultz, Courtney A 20         
                  26.80       54.66 (54.66)     1:23.75 (29.09)   1:57.41 (1:02.75)
        2:23.54 (26.13)     2:53.78 (56.37)     3:18.37 (24.59)     3:45.12 (51.34)
  9 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                    3:49.08    3:45.19   22  
     1) McCord, Michelle L 18           2) Stratford, Sam J 21            
     3) Vuong, Megan 20                 4) Curtis, Emma M 18              
                  26.83       55.46 (55.46)     1:24.99 (29.53)   1:59.04 (1:03.58)
        2:24.26 (25.22)     2:54.24 (55.20)     3:18.41 (24.17)     3:45.19 (50.95)
 10 University of Nebraska-MW  'C'                    3:56.57   x3:45.32  
     1) Stalheim, Lindsey T 20          2) Ehly, Jordan M 22              
     3) Murray, Isabelle E 18           4) Pentlarge, Jessica A 18        
                  27.19       56.35 (56.35)     1:14.72 (18.37)   1:59.72 (1:03.37)
        2:25.24 (25.52)     2:54.35 (54.63)     3:18.71 (24.36)     3:45.32 (50.97)
 11 University of Wyoming-WY  'B'                     3:46.58    3:46.22   18  
     1) Ryan, Isobel M 21               2) Schumann, Susanna 22           
     3) Chelsvig, Shannon R 20          4) Sheldon, Kelly Anna C 21       
                  26.41       54.31 (54.31)     1:23.44 (29.13)   1:57.90 (1:03.59)
        2:24.51 (26.61)     2:54.86 (56.96)     3:19.47 (24.61)     3:46.22 (51.36)
 12 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               3:50.40    3:48.33   14  
     1) Price, Tamlyn T 22              2) Avila, Miriam 21               
     3) Moss, Faith E 21                4) Fonville, Victoria S 19        
                  27.36       56.28 (56.28)     1:26.57 (30.29)   2:02.45 (1:06.17)
        2:28.10 (25.65)     2:58.06 (55.61)     3:21.66 (23.60)     3:48.33 (50.27)
 13 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            3:53.44    3:49.19   12  
     1) Cunnan, Mia T 19                2) Leacox, Kyla W 18              
     3) Chung, Eva 20                   4) Pincin, Jamie N 19             
                  27.95       57.17 (57.17)     1:27.13 (29.96)   2:01.57 (1:04.40)
        2:27.98 (26.41)     2:58.37 (56.80)     3:22.71 (24.34)     3:49.19 (50.82)
 14 Drury University  'B'                             4:01.50    3:51.09   10  
     1) Lunzmann, Abby                  2) Nelson, Madeline 19            
     3) Baker, Lyndsey 19               4) Wright, Caytee 19              
                  28.24       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.60 (29.96)   2:03.69 (1:04.05)
        2:29.45 (25.76)     2:59.70 (56.01)     3:24.16 (24.46)     3:51.09 (51.39)
 15 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:54.52    3:51.73    8  
     1) Hendricks, Cassie L 21          2) Erf, Kristin A 21              
     3) Davis, Kristen G 18             4) Bruyckere, Richelle W 20       
                  28.19       58.40 (58.40)     1:28.47 (30.07)   2:03.00 (1:04.60)
        2:29.49 (26.49)     3:00.06 (57.06)     3:25.26 (25.20)     3:51.73 (51.67)
 16 University of California, Davi-CA  'C'            3:58.17   x3:51.85  
     1) Owyoung, Jordan N 21            2) Kaleta, Tori S 19              
     3) Smith, Liv J 19                 4) Sena, Alison N 21              
                  28.20       58.50 (58.50)     1:28.92 (30.42)   2:03.79 (1:05.29)
        2:29.85 (26.06)     3:00.62 (56.83)     3:25.04 (24.42)     3:51.85 (51.23)
 17 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                    4:00.10    3:52.06    6  
     1) Kolar, Jamie S 19               2) Aegerter, Ashley A 22          
     3) Corzine, Rebecca L 19           4) Anderson, Kristin J 19         
                  27.87       57.28 (57.28)     1:28.11 (30.83)   2:02.40 (1:05.12)
        2:28.83 (26.43)     3:00.20 (57.80)     3:24.46 (24.26)     3:52.06 (51.86)
 18 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             3:56.81    3:56.56    4  
     1) Vakshteyn, Katya 21             2) Beckman, Mikayla M 19          
     3) Ocon, Liezl M 18                4) Pincus, Emily I 19             
                  28.70       58.38 (58.38)     1:29.65 (31.27)   2:05.45 (1:07.07)
        2:33.85 (28.40)     3:03.61 (58.16)     3:28.86 (25.25)     3:56.56 (52.95)
 19 University of Illinois-IL  'C'                    4:03.38   x3:58.93  
     1) Edwards, Natalie E 17           2) Martinez, Ilse J 18            
     3) Joyce, Kate M 21                4) Curry, Adelaide M 21           
                  28.79       59.24 (59.24)     1:30.32 (31.08)   2:07.80 (1:08.56)
        2:33.23 (25.43)     3:04.42 (56.62)     3:30.11 (25.69)     3:58.93 (54.51)
 20 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             3:59.54   x4:04.13  
     1) Bartel, Olivia F 21             2) Kennedy, Carolyn A 20          
     3) Nguyen, Tiffany T 18            4) Langerud, Gabby R 20           
                  29.30       59.79 (59.79)     1:32.87 (33.08)   2:11.12 (1:11.33)
        2:38.38 (27.26)     3:10.30 (59.18)     3:36.07 (25.77)     4:04.13 (53.83)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U. of Missouri-MV  'A'                            3:09.88    3:06.16   40  
     1) Hein, Daniel W 19               2) Hicks, Caleb M 20              
     3) Slaton, Micah L 19              4) Schreuders, Mikel C 19         
                  22.38       46.41 (46.41)     1:10.86 (24.45)     1:39.17 (52.76)
        1:59.86 (20.69)     2:24.45 (45.28)     2:44.15 (19.70)     3:06.16 (41.71)
  2 U. of Missouri-MV  'B'                            3:12.15    3:10.92   34  
     1) Alexander, Nick A 19            2) Groters, Jordy A 21            
     3) Lima, Giovanny N 20             4) Coffman, Sam E 21              
                  23.06       47.48 (47.48)     1:05.68 (18.20)     1:40.07 (52.59)
        2:01.85 (21.78)     2:28.17 (48.10)     2:48.49 (20.32)     3:10.92 (42.75)
  3 Drury University  'A'                             3:21.57    3:14.55   32  
     1) Semochkin, Pavel 21             2) Bazzoli, Andrea                
     3) Caceres, Rodrigo 26             4) Martinez, Aitor 24             
                  23.03       47.63 (47.63)     1:12.82 (25.19)     1:42.60 (54.97)
        2:04.68 (22.08)     2:30.85 (48.25)     2:51.36 (20.51)     3:14.55 (43.70)
  4 University of Wyoming-WY  'A'                     3:15.31    3:16.04   30  
     1) Nelson, Wade C 21               2) Holt, Liam D 21                
     3) Porter, Jacob R 22              4) Herron, Jack E 20              
                  23.29       47.96 (47.96)     1:13.77 (25.81)     1:43.24 (55.28)
        2:05.82 (22.58)     2:31.04 (47.80)     2:52.57 (21.53)     3:16.04 (45.00)
  5 U. of Missouri-MV  'D'                            3:15.22   x3:17.30  
     1) Ashley, Anthony C 20            2) Geheb, Ryan 19                 
     3) Dvorchak, Drew E 21             4) Reed, Grant D 19               
                  23.84       48.84 (48.84)     1:14.30 (25.46)     1:44.38 (55.54)
        2:06.24 (21.86)     2:32.26 (47.88)     2:53.82 (21.56)     3:17.30 (45.04)
  6 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'A'               3:33.13    3:17.82   28  
     1) Zapata, Felipe R 20             2) Morillas, Fernando J 27        
     3) Del Rio, Andre 23               4) Lambert, David W 24            
                  24.66       50.47 (50.47)     1:15.09 (24.62)     1:44.48 (54.01)
        2:06.97 (22.49)     2:33.70 (49.22)     2:54.03 (20.33)     3:17.82 (44.12)
  7 University of Wyoming-WY  'B'                     3:22.02    3:19.76   26  
     1) Calkins, Sean M 19              2) Murphy, David S 20             
     3) Hovis, Mitchell R 18            4) Metzsch, Liam C 21             
                  24.53       49.96 (49.96)     1:15.00 (25.04)     1:44.23 (54.27)
        2:07.59 (23.36)     2:34.81 (50.58)     2:56.02 (21.21)     3:19.76 (44.95)
  8 Drury University  'B'                             3:27.86    3:21.10   24  
     1) Olivares, Ramiro                2) Flores, Jesus                  
     3) Walker, Ryan 19                 4) Glynn, Aidan                   
                  24.49       50.47 (50.47)     1:15.29 (24.82)     1:44.43 (53.96)
        2:07.11 (22.68)     2:34.42 (49.99)     2:56.35 (21.93)     3:21.10 (46.68)
  9 Oklahoma Baptist University-OK  'B'                    NT    3:22.14   22  
     1) Mundt, Alex 23                  2) Miscovic, Josip 21             
     3) Saunders, Austin B 24           4) Brandon, Chad A 22             
                  25.31       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.63 (25.51)     1:48.03 (55.91)
        2:10.47 (22.44)     2:37.95 (49.92)     2:58.35 (20.40)     3:22.14 (44.19)
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:28.84    3:25.43   18  
     1) Miller, Jared c 18              2) Rumrill, Wyatt M 20            
     3) Watkins, Cody R 18              4) Jacobson, Daniel M 22          
                  25.42       52.26 (52.26)     1:19.03 (26.77)     1:49.66 (57.40)
        2:12.99 (23.33)     2:39.54 (49.88)     3:01.07 (21.53)     3:25.43 (45.89)
 11 Drury University  'C'                             3:32.50   x3:27.94  
     1) Stratton, Kevin 20              2) Maynard, Dan                   
     3) Woodward, Spencer 19            4) Price, Vincent 18              
                  24.56       51.38 (51.38)     1:18.26 (26.88)     1:49.92 (58.54)
        2:13.46 (23.54)     2:40.67 (50.75)     3:02.52 (21.85)     3:27.94 (47.27)
 12 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             3:33.95    3:33.53   14  
     1) Petersen, Chase B 20            2) Sutej, Jacob D 18              
     3) Sathre, Spencer J 20            4) Johnson, Ben D 21              
                  25.11       52.37 (52.37)     1:20.80 (28.43)   1:53.53 (1:01.16)
        2:17.36 (23.83)     2:46.02 (52.49)     3:08.77 (22.75)     3:33.53 (47.51)
 13 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             3:31.55   x3:33.57  
     1) Pham, Austin T 18               2) Matthews, Peter D 18           
     3) Rumrill, Chris L 22             4) Bierschbach, Will M 19         
                  25.15       52.70 (52.70)     1:20.65 (27.95)   1:52.71 (1:00.01)
        2:16.85 (24.14)     2:45.25 (52.54)     3:07.86 (22.61)     3:33.57 (48.32)
 -- U. of Missouri-MV  'C'                            3:14.55   X3:15.90  
     1) Walton, Alex D 21               2) O'Brien, Jordan D 20           
     3) Kelton, Grant P 22              4) Moore, Alex A 18               
                  23.66       48.78 (48.78)     1:13.55 (24.77)     1:42.47 (53.69)
        2:04.71 (22.24)     2:31.15 (48.68)     2:52.21 (21.06)     3:15.90 (44.75)