Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/17/04 10:19 PM
                   2004 Woody Wilson Invitational - 4/17/04                    
                                 OPEN DIVISION                                 
                         UC Davis (Woody Wilson Track)                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ephion Jackson               UNATTACHED               10.60   0.2  1 
  2 Lorenzo Hathorne             UNATTACHED               10.69   0.2  1 
  3 Josh Flexman                 UNATTACHED               10.79   0.2  1 
  4 Jeff Billing                 UNATTACHED               10.80   0.2  1 
  5 Craig Barber                 BUTTE CC                 10.95   0.4  2 
  6 Shaun Bodiford               BUTTE CC                 11.01   0.4  2 
  7 Roland Chu                   UC DAVIS                 11.02   0.2  1 
  8 Mike Williams                BUTTE CC                 11.07  +0.0  3 
  9 Brandin Williams             BUTTE CC                 11.10  +0.0  3 
 10 Greg Coleman                 WESTERN OREG             11.11   0.4  2 
 11 Kenny McDaniel               UNATTACHED               11.16   0.4  2 
 12 Lenouris Jones               UNATTACHED               11.18   0.4  2 
 13 Scott Lee                    UC DAVIS                 11.25  +0.0  3 
 14 Bart Maney                   SOUTHERN ORE             11.30  -0.2  4 
 15 Michael Sanders              SACRAMENTO S             11.30   0.4  2 
 16 Sean Breshnahan              WESTERN OREG             11.34  +0.0  3 
 17 Derek Gitts                  WESTERN OREG             11.40  -0.2  4 
 18 Nelacey Porter               WESTERN OREG             11.44  -0.2  4 
 19 LaVarr Anderson              UNATTACHED               11.46  +0.0  3 
 20 Sean Holleman                UNATTACHED               11.59  -0.2  4 
 21 Matt Illarina                UC DAVIS                 11.66  -0.2  4 
 22 Mike Butler                  UC DAVIS                 11.75  -0.2  4 
 23 Jon Stingley                 UNATTACHED               12.19   0.4  2 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daneille Green               UC DAVIS                 12.17  +0.0  1 
  2 Rashaida Coleman             SAN FRANCISC             12.33   0.2  2 
  2 Jerita Wilson                NEVADA                   12.33  +0.0  1 
  4 Tonika Vickers               UNATTACHED               12.42  +0.0  1 
  5 Aziza Bledsoe                SAN FRANCISC             12.49  +0.0  1 
  6 Angela Jensen                UC DAVIS                 12.55   0.2  2 
  7 Stephanie Byrd               SACRAMENTO S             12.68   0.2  2 
  8 Myeshia Kirtman              UNATTACHED               12.70   0.2  2 
  9 Amaya Greenwood              UC DAVIS                 12.79  +0.0  1 
 10 Yewande Findley              SACRAMENTO C             12.84  -0.8  3 
 11 Danielle Stokes              UNATTACHED               12.86   0.2  2 
 12 Catrina Wagner               SONOMA STATE             12.92   0.2  4 
 13 Samantha Gilbert             OREGON TECH              12.96   0.2  4 
 14 Joy Upshaw-Margerum          UNATTACHED               12.99  -0.8  3 
 15 Katy Kociemba                WESTERN OREG             13.00   0.2  4 
 16 Emily Dunn                   SOUTHERN ORE             13.08  -0.8  3 
 17 Ashley Mathis                NEVADA                   13.08   0.2  4 
 18 Rosanna Estes                OREGON TECH              13.27  -0.8  3 
 19 Maka Agbo                    UC DAVIS                 13.29  -0.8  3 
 20 Jennifer Abbott              NEVADA                   13.35   0.2  4 
 21 Jessica Lorson               UNATTACHED               13.36  -0.8  3 
 -- Tamara Wisby                 UNATTACHED                  FS   0.2  2 
 -- Wisa Charles                 UNATTACHED                 DNF   0.2  2 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craig Barber                 BUTTE CC                 22.03   0.4  2 
  2 Ryan Fitzpatrick             CHICO STATE              22.03  -0.7  1 
  3 Kajari Burns                 UNATTACHED               22.20  -0.7  1 
  4 Obi Osuji                    SACRAMENTO S             22.28  -0.7  1 
  5 Shaun Bodiford               BUTTE CC                 22.29   0.4  2 
  6 Roland Chu                   UC DAVIS                 22.45   0.4  2 
  7 Lenouris Jones               UNATTACHED               22.72  -0.7  1 
  8 Harwell Lang                 CHICO STATE              22.88   0.4  2 
  9 Greg Coleman                 WESTERN OREG             22.93   0.4  2 
 10 Brent Sims                   SACRAMENTO S             23.02   0.5  3 
 11 Nelacey Porter               WESTERN OREG             23.16   0.5  3 
 12 Scott Lee                    UC DAVIS                 23.18   0.5  3 
 13 Ian Kenworthy                UC DAVIS                 23.23   0.5  3 
 14 Derek Gitts                  WESTERN OREG             23.54   0.5  3 
 15 Antar Brame                  WESTERN OREG             24.23   0.5  3 
 16 Jon Stingley                 UNATTACHED               24.77   0.5  3 
 -- Lorenzo Hathorne             UNATTACHED                  DQ  -0.7  1 
 -- Mike Williams                BUTTE CC                    DQ   0.4  2 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LaSadies McClain             SACRAMENTO C             24.76  +0.0  1 
  2 Ciara McMillan               NEVADA                   25.24   0.2  2 
  3 Natalia Gael                 R J M DESIGN GRO         25.25  +0.0  3 
  4 Daneille Green               UC DAVIS                 25.35  +0.0  1 
  5 Jerita Wilson                NEVADA                   25.36  +0.0  1 
  6 Tonika Vickers               UNATTACHED               25.82  +0.0  3 
  7 Rashaida Coleman             SAN FRANCISC             25.82  +0.0  1 
  8 Aziza Bledsoe                SAN FRANCISC             25.87   0.2  2 
  9 Angela Jensen                UC DAVIS                 26.04  +0.0  1 
 10 Teresa Shartel               UNATTACHED               26.26  +0.0  3 
 11 Ryana Smith                  CHICO STATE              26.41   0.2  2 
 12 Katy Kociemba                WESTERN OREG             26.51   0.2  2 
 13 Jessica Lorson               UNATTACHED               26.68  +0.0  3 
 14 Yewande Findley              SACRAMENTO C             26.80  +0.0  3 
 15 Joy Upshaw-Margerum          UNATTACHED               26.89   0.2  2 
 16 Laura Rombach                UC DAVIS                 27.59  +0.0  3 
 -- Stephanie Byrd               SACRAMENTO S                DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tim Brown                    UNATTACHED               47.85   1 
  2 Nestor Solis                 SAN FRANCISC             48.22   1 
  3 Chris Galindo                SAN JOAQUIN              48.73   1 
  4 Obi Osuji                    SACRAMENTO S             48.81   1 
  5 Tyler Nitzke                 SOUTHERN ORE             48.99   3 
  6 Brent Sims                   SACRAMENTO S             49.64   1 
  7 Isaac Fredrick               WESTERN OREG             49.86   2 
  8 Markus Johnson               SAN JOAQUIN              50.05   2 
  9 J.J. Dunbar-Akins            CHICO STATE              50.51   3 
 10 Thomas Willson               BUTTE CC                 50.81   2 
 11 John Daubenspeck             HUMBOLDT STA             51.51   3 
 12 Matt Diaz                    CHICO STATE              51.89   3 
 13 Ryder Heidelberger           UC DAVIS                 51.92   2 
 14 Brian Hughes                 OREGON TECH              52.28   3 
 -- Jeff Benson                  WESTERN OREG                DQ   3 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSadies McClain             SACRAMENTO C             57.63   1 
  2 Teresa Shartel               UNATTACHED               57.86   1 
  3 Molly Stinson                UC DAVIS                 58.50   1 
  4 Neicy Sandilin               BUTTE CC                 59.51   2 
  5 Pam Robertson                SACRAMENTO C             59.55   2 
  6 Marisha Dixon                UC DAVIS                 59.60   1 
  7 Christiane Kragel            CHICO STATE              59.86   2 
  8 Anais Castillo-Springer      SACRAMENTO S           1:00.22   2 
  9 Jennifer Bauer               NEVADA                 1:00.53   1 
 10 Kristen Wiese                WESTERN OREG           1:00.55   2 
 11 Jenny Drady                  UC DAVIS               1:02.04   1 
 12 Roxanne Sechler              SONOMA STATE           1:03.11   2 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run RUN IN ALLEY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Paplanus               CHICO STATE            1:50.41  
  2 Mike Garcia                  UNATTACHED             1:52.08  
  3 Kyle Dunst                   UC DAVIS               1:52.72  
  4 Trevor Palmer                SOUTHERN ORE           1:54.78  
  5 Troy Banker                  WESTERN OREG           1:55.36  
  6 Chris Galindo                SAN JOAQUIN            1:55.65  
  7 Greer Gatlin                 UNATTACHED             1:55.90  
  8 Jim Shimp                    CHICO STATE            1:57.07  
  9 Justin Cary                  UC DAVIS               1:57.22  
 10 Ron Dimaggio                 UNATTACHED             1:57.69  
 11 Dan Bloomgren                UC BERKELEY            1:57.92  
 12 Josh Rau                     UC DAVIS               1:57.94  
 13 Luis Lugo                    CHICO STATE            1:57.94  
 14 Matt Brown                   UNATTACHED             1:58.13  
 15 Ryan O'Connell               SACRAMENTO S           1:58.16  
 16 Andres Williams              WESTERN OREG           1:58.72  
 17 Ross Dexter                  SOUTHERN ORE           1:58.90  
 18 David Daum                   CHICO STATE            1:58.99  
 19 Dusty Waugh                  SOUTHERN ORE           1:59.27  
 20 Spartacus Guillory           SAN FRANCISC           1:59.33  
 21 Mikhail Osipov               SAN FRANCISC           1:59.99  
 22 Jeff Olsen                   SOUTHERN ORE           2:00.73  
 23 Anthony Fogelstrom           UNATTACHED             2:03.06  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run RUN IN ALLEY
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wendy Fortino                UNATTACHED             2:12.33  
  2 Whitney Schmucker            UC BERKELEY            2:13.33  
  3 Vanessa Hansen               CHICO STATE            2:16.07  
  4 Angela Mercado               SACRAMENTO S           2:16.52  
  5 Caitlin Chock                UNATTACHED             2:16.64  
  6 Christine Olen               UNATTACHED             2:16.75  
  7 Julie Hinton                 NEVADA                 2:16.93  
  8 Marlene Avitia               UC DAVIS               2:17.96  
  9 Kari Konrad                  WESTERN OREG           2:18.33  
 10 Katherine Bagwell            CHICO STATE            2:18.87  
 11 Jennifer Bridgeman           UNATTACHED             2:19.68  
 12 Whitney Russell              UC BERKELEY            2:20.47  
 13 Sabreena Jones               NEVADA                 2:20.89  
 14 Janette Flowers              NEVADA                 2:20.93  
 15 Jasmine McMahon              SACRAMENTO S           2:21.74  
 16 Melissa Sinclair             CHICO STATE            2:21.80  
 17 Carolyn Menard               UC DAVIS               2:22.58  
 18 Annie Branco                 SONOMA STATE           2:22.70  
 19 Andrea Nations               OREGON TECH            2:23.03  
 20 Christina Rheingold          CHICO STATE            2:24.29  
 21 Brynn Cogdill                SOUTHERN ORE           2:25.06  
 22 Monica Buccambuso            NEVADA                 2:25.43  
 23 Christina Buck               CAL STATE ST           2:26.46  
 24 Brooklynn Solomon            SACRAMENTO S           2:26.67  
 25 Rebecca Neilson              SOUTHERN ORE           2:26.79  
 26 Katie Klain                  SAN FRANCISC           2:28.24  
 27 Chelle Bell                  CHICO STATE            2:31.82  
 28 Suzanne Miller               SAN FRANCISC           2:31.90  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Danielle Stokes              UNATTACHED               14.45  -0.7  1 
  2 Emily Azevedo                UC DAVIS                 14.58  -0.7  1 
  3 Gretchen Haussler            UC DAVIS                 14.87  -0.7  1 
  4 Faunn Davis                  SACRAMENTO C             14.88  -0.7  1 
  5 Melissa Ferguson             UC DAVIS                 15.04  -0.7  1 
  6 Myeshia Kirtman              UNATTACHED               15.06  -0.7  1 
  7 Monica Smith                 WESTERN OREG             15.36  -0.7  1 
  8 Najma Nuriddin               SAN FRANCISC             15.43   1.4  2 
  9 Alicia Burton                UC DAVIS                 15.71   0.4  3 
 10 Laurn Jordon                 SAN JOAQUIN              15.86   1.4  2 
 11 LeClaire Ebow                SACRAMENTO S             15.93   1.4  2 
 12 LaKischa Fontenot            SACRAMENTO C             15.98   1.4  2 
 13 Ryana Smith                  CHICO STATE              16.58   0.4  3 
 14 Nini Callan                  WESTERN OREG             16.77   1.4  2 
 15 Ashley Rawlins               CHICO STATE              17.11   0.4  3 
 -- Katie McCanless              UC DAVIS                   DNF   1.4  2 
 -- Trinity Krosting             NEVADA                     DNF   1.4  2 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Micah Kemp                   SACRAMENTO S             14.59   0.5  1 
  2 Chris Santana                SACRAMENTO S             14.95   0.5  1 
  3 Sam Hobbs                    WESTERN OREG             15.07   0.5  1 
  4 Jeff Santana                 SACRAMENTO S             15.28   0.5  1 
  5 Chris Thornton               WESTERN OREG             15.50   0.3  2 
  6 Ian Kenworthy                UC DAVIS                 15.52   0.3  2 
  7 Matt Chisam                  UNATTACHED               15.53   0.5  1 
  8 Jason Tom                    UC DAVIS                 15.69   0.3  2 
  9 Lee Clarkson                 WESTERN OREG             15.91   0.3  2 
 10 Colin McMahon                WESTERN OREG             16.01   0.3  2 
 11 Rod Jett                     UNATTACHED               16.01   0.5  1 
 12 Steve Bjork                  CHICO STATE              16.90   0.3  2 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Santana                SACRAMENTO S             52.84   1 
  2 Jeff Santana                 SACRAMENTO S             53.51   1 
  3 Sam Hobbs                    WESTERN OREG             53.66   1 
  4 Lee Clarkson                 WESTERN OREG             56.35   1 
  5 Chris Thornton               WESTERN OREG             57.61   2 
  6 Steve Bjork                  CHICO STATE              58.30   2 
  7 Kjell Davila                 BUTTE CC                 58.40   2 
  8 Jason Tom                    UC DAVIS                 59.22   2 
  9 Colin McMahon                WESTERN OREG           1:01.07   2 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Ferguson             UC DAVIS               1:03.01   1 
  2 Mary Jo Alexander            UC DAVIS               1:03.83   1 
  3 Emily Griffin                UNATTACHED             1:04.30   2 
  4 Rochelle Carter              UNATTACHED             1:04.37   1 
  5 Venetia Horn                 NEVADA                 1:04.83   1 
  6 Alena Cook                   SONOMA STATE           1:04.95   1 
  7 Ashley Nunes                 SACRAMENTO C           1:05.74   2 
  8 Jennifer Rummel              WESTERN OREG           1:06.47   2 
  9 Rosana Medina                NEVADA                 1:06.79   1 
 10 Teri Smith                   SONOMA STATE           1:08.14   2 
 11 Linda Hannan                 UC DAVIS               1:08.41   1 
 12 LeClaire Ebow                SACRAMENTO S           1:08.45   2 
 13 Alicia Burton                UC DAVIS               1:10.33   2 
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Dexter                  SOUTHERN ORE           3:57.69  
  2 Jeff Bruins                  UNATTACHED             3:58.16  
  3 Jerret Mantalas              WESTERN OREG           3:58.36  
  4 Tony Ahr                     UC DAVIS               3:58.59  
  5 Charlie Serrano              CHICO STATE            3:58.62  
  6 Tom Phelps                   UNATTACHED             3:58.88  
  7 Chris Ferren-Cirino          UC DAVIS               3:59.73  
  8 Jasper Peach                 HUMBOLDT STA           4:03.01  
  9 Jeff Olsen                   SOUTHERN ORE           4:05.00  
 10 Nick Crawford                WESTERN OREG           4:05.16  
 11 David Blue                   SACRAMENTO S           4:05.33  
 12 Andrew Parsel                UNATTACHED             4:06.02  
 13 Phil Jasso                   WESTERN OREG           4:06.38  
 14 Blaine Ashley                CHICO STATE            4:07.35  
 15 David Daum                   CHICO STATE            4:08.33  
 16 Phillip Jenkins              SACRAMENTO S           4:09.16  
 17 Jim Shimp                    CHICO STATE            4:15.09  
 18 Ryan Tuss                    HUMBOLDT STA           4:16.34  
 19 Brent Lubratich              HUMBOLDT STA           4:24.76  
 20 Matt Burks                   HUMBOLDT STA           4:29.86  
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Chock                UNATTACHED             4:34.65  
  2 Erna Forgo                   UC DAVIS               4:38.69  
  3 Kari Konrad                  WESTERN OREG           4:39.87  
  4 Sara Frank                   NEVADA                 4:43.39  
  5 Dallase Scott                CHICO STATE            4:44.55  
  6 Angela Mercado               SACRAMENTO S           4:45.74  
  7 Brynn Cogdill                SOUTHERN ORE           4:46.44  
  8 Hilary Oppido                CHICO STATE            4:47.44  
  9 Amy Bricco                   OREGON TECH            4:50.01  
 10 Katie Goshell                UNATTACHED             4:51.39  
 11 Jasmine McMahon              SACRAMENTO S           4:52.24  
 12 Sara Wolf                    SACRAMENTO S           4:52.52  
 13 Carolyn Menard               UC DAVIS               4:53.16  
 14 Ashley Holt                  NEVADA                 4:54.30  
 15 Tina Anderson                UNATTACHED             4:56.20  
 16 Leah Trutna                  WESTERN OREG           5:00.40  
 17 Liz Gottlieb                 IMPALA RACIN           5:00.44  
 18 Christina Buck               CAL STATE ST           5:03.54  
 19 Anne Schultz                 UC SANTA CRU           5:10.04  
 20 Christie Wilhelms            CHICO STATE            5:10.77  
 21 Gowri Grewal                 IMPALA RACIN           5:13.85  
 22 Olivia Vegh                  UC SANTA CRU           5:16.10  
 23 Michelle Cline               IMPALA RACIN           5:21.10  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juan Vazquez                 SACRAMENTO S           9:23.42  
  2 Matt DeShazo                 HUMBOLDT STA           9:24.73  
  3 Josh Blount                  CAL STATE ST           9:35.55  
  4 Perry Custance               OREGON TECH            9:39.16  
  5 Stephen Fairclough           UNATTACHED             9:39.76  
  6 Lehrin Morey                 HUMBOLDT STA           9:45.15  
  7 Jimmy Addison                OREGON TECH            9:49.40  
  8 Chikara Omine                SAN FRANCISC          10:02.69  
  9 Paul Broyer                  SAN FRANCISC          10:17.44  
 10 Martin Palavicini            UNATTACHED            10:41.12  
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Garrard                 NEVADA                11:14.13  
  2 Laura Sharp                  UNATTACHED            11:23.47  
  3 Kendall Knowles              NEVADA                11:39.99  
  4 Mallory Swan                 OREGON TECH           11:49.46  
  5 Jamie Kendrick               CAL STATE ST          11:51.52  
  6 Luci Boyle                   OREGON TECH           12:16.28  
  7 Kelly Stephens               UNATTACHED            12:33.91  
  8 Sadie Solem                  HUMBOLDT STA          12:38.62  
 
Event 17  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Merchad                 UC DAVIS              14:44.39  
  2 Pat Boivin                   CHICO STATE           14:48.52  
  3 Matt Laye                    ADIDAS TRANS          14:51.28  
  4 Jorge Murillo                UC DAVIS              14:56.10  
  5 Al Badic                     UNATTACHED            15:09.89  
  6 Dale Kitt                    BUTTE CC              15:13.45  
  7 Chris Pecot                  UNATTACHED            15:16.73  
  8 Ryan Pfeil                   SOUTHERN ORE          15:16.75  
  9 Ernesto Hernandez            CHICO STATE           15:23.16  
 10 Joel Martinez                CHICO STATE           15:24.14  
 11 Brad Brolin                  WESTERN OREG          15:27.38  
 12 Antonio Miramontes           CHICO STATE           15:29.70  
 13 Gary Blanco                  UNATTACHED            15:29.84  
 14 Shea Rollin                  CHICO STATE           15:38.40  
 15 Bj McKay                     UNATTACHED            15:41.05  
 16 Chase Wells                  WESTERN OREG          15:41.74  
 17 Tim Tolletson                UNATTACHED            15:56.42  
 18 J. J. Moses                  SOUTHERN ORE          15:57.35  
 19 Chikara Omine                SAN FRANCISC          16:06.21  
 20 Mark Lonac                   UNATTACHED            16:10.63  
 21 Dylan Haas                   UNATTACHED            16:19.45  
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lee                    CHICO STATE            9:52.67  
  2 Missy Lendl                  CHICO STATE            9:58.56  
  3 Jennifer James               CHICO STATE           10:03.89  
  4 Margaret Pridgen             CHICO STATE           10:08.56  
  5 Nicole Campbell              HUMBOLDT STA          10:11.44  
  6 Lulu Hays                    UC DAVIS              10:11.84  
  7 Kelsey Kaiser                UC DAVIS              10:13.10  
  8 Sarah Montez                 CHICO STATE           10:19.19  
  9 Andrea Carrillo              CHICO STATE           10:23.81  
 10 Jennifer Stief               CAL STATE ST          10:24.08  
 11 Danielle Zelinski            UC SANTA CRU          10:25.18  
 12 Laura Cohen                  CHICO STATE           10:25.75  
 13 Amy Bricco                   OREGON TECH           10:25.95  
 14 Jenny Spoon                  UNATTACHED            10:30.80  
 15 Maria Rodriguez              UC DAVIS              10:34.38  
 16 Desiree Dvorak               CAL STATE ST          10:34.88  
 17 Kristi Cangiamilla           CHICO STATE           10:40.65  
 18 Lauren Barbieri              UC BERKELEY           11:11.16  
 19 Lisa Sandoval                UC BERKELEY           11:29.28  
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'A'                                       40.44  
  2 BUTTE CC  'A'                                         41.63  
  4 UC DAVIS  'A'                                         42.27  
  5 WESTERN OREGON  'A'                                   42.44  
  6 UNATTACHED  'C'                                       43.06  
  7 SOUTHERN OREGON  'A'                                  43.51  
  8 SAN FRANCISCO STATE  'B'                              45.35  
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC DAVIS  'A'                                         47.25  
  2 SACRAMENTO CITY COLLEGE  'A'                          47.83  
  3 UC DAVIS  'B'                                         49.11  
  4 WESTERN OREGON  'A'                                   49.78  
  5 SAN JOAQUIN DELTA COLLEGE  'A'                        50.29  
  6 CHICO STATE  'A'                                      51.54  
 -- SAN FRANCISCO STATE  'B'                                 DQ  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNATTACHED  'B'                                     3:18.68  
  2 SOUTHERN OREGON  'A'                                3:20.88  
  3 CHICO STATE  'A'                                    3:21.65  
  4 WESTERN OREGON  'A'                                 3:24.76  
  5 SAN FRANCISCO STATE  'B'                            3:28.69  
  6 UNATTACHED  'C'                                     3:30.85  
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC DAVIS  'A'                                       3:51.40  
  2 UNATTACHED  'B'                                     3:53.55  
  3 CHICO STATE  'A'                                    3:55.95  
  4 SACRAMENTO CITY COLLEGE  'A'                        4:04.72  
  5 SONOMA STATE  'A'                                   4:07.45  
  6 WESTERN OREGON  'A'                                 4:09.73  
  7 SAN FRANCISCO STATE  'B'                            4:17.30  
  8 CHICO STATE  'B'                                    4:17.40  
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Skiba                   UNATTACHED               2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Will Barton                  SAN FRANCISC             1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Jah Bennett                  UC DAVIS                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Vivek Ganju                  UNATTACHED               1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Andrew Mahlmann              UNATTACHED               1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Brandon Bodine               WESTERN OREG             1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Jake Clinton                 BUTTE CC                J1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Danny Brooks                 BUTTE CC                J1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Danny Arrow                  CHICO STATE                 NH            
 -- Chris Greene                 CHICO STATE                 NH            
 -- Justin May                   CHICO STATE                 NH            
 -- Sean Ancelet                 SAN FRANCISC                NH            
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsey mauck                UC DAVIS                 1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Stephanie Marks              UC DAVIS                J1.71m    5-07.25 
  3 Monica Smith                 WESTERN OREG             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Samantha Rogers              UC DAVIS                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Kris Ciechanowski            NEVADA                  J1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Laurn Jordon                 SAN JOAQUIN              1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Tara Maves                   NEVADA                   1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Ashley Rawlins               CHICO STATE                 NH            
 -- Teddi Guilfoy                UNATTACHED                  NH            
 -- LaKischa Fontenot            SACRAMENTO C                NH            
 -- Bridget Johnson              WESTERN OREG                NH            
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Comaroto             UC DAVIS                 4.87m   15-11.75 
  2 Aaron Weiss                  CHICO STATE              4.72m   15-05.75 
  3 Forrest Wells                UNATTACHED              J4.72m   15-05.75 
  4 Bryan Quinn                  OREGON TECH             J4.72m   15-05.75 
  5 Josh Cummings                WESTERN OREG            J4.72m   15-05.75 
  6 David Lindenberg             SAN FRANCISC             4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Paul Lim                     SAN FRANCISC             4.42m   14-06.00 
  8 Matt Ehrenstrom              OREGON TECH              4.27m   14-00.00 
  9 Craig Henderson              CHICO STATE             J4.27m   14-00.00 
 -- Kris Shaw                    CAL STATE ST                NH            
 -- Ben Price                    UNATTACHED                  NH            
 -- Kevin Savidge                SOUTHERN ORE                NH            
 -- Dominic Marchese             SOUTHERN ORE                NH            
 -- Grant Brannaman              SOUTHERN ORE                NH            
 -- Paul Sinatra                 UNATTACHED                  NH            
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kira Costa                   UNATTACHED               3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Rachelle Sabo                CHICO STATE              3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Jana Moyer                   NEVADA                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Jill Schenkler               SAN JOAQUIN              3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Saheer Kassis                NORTH COAST              3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Claire Parker                NEVADA                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Stacy Hunt                   UNATTACHED              J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Stephanie Starritt           UC BERKELEY             J3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Melissa Adams                UNATTACHED              J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Jocelyn Likens               CHICO STATE              3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Amy Erdos                    NORTH COAST              3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Melissa Moore                CHICO STATE             J3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Portia Sanborne              NORTH COAST                 NH            
 -- Ali Fisher                   UC DAVIS                    NH            
 -- Heather Modesti              UNATTACHED                  NH            
 -- Bree-Ann Piva                NEVADA                      NH            
 -- Liz Leyvas                   CHICO STATE                 NH            
 -- Chelsea McGinnis             CHICO STATE                 NH            
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Auclair                 UNATTACHED               7.18m   0.5  23-06.75 
  2 Jeff Billing                 UNATTACHED               7.16m   1.2  23-06.00 
  3 Ranjeet Randhawa             UNATTACHED               6.72m   0.8  22-00.75 
  4 Justin May                   CHICO STATE              6.70m   0.8  21-11.75 
  5 Mike Butler                  UC DAVIS                 6.39m   0.5  20-11.75 
  5 Matt Lesenyie                UC DAVIS                 6.39m   0.5  20-11.75 
  7 Chris Greene                 CHICO STATE              6.36m   1.1  20-10.50 
  8 Brandon Bodine               WESTERN OREG             6.24m   0.9  20-05.75 
  9 Richard Duhaime              SACRAMENTO S             6.20m   0.6  20-04.25 
 10 Jesse Mays                   UC DAVIS                 6.17m   0.4  20-03.00 
 11 Andrew Mahlmann              UNATTACHED               6.05m   0.4  19-10.25 
 12 Onyekachi Emeh               SAN FRANCISC             6.04m   0.7  19-09.75 
 13 Mike Davies                  CHICO STATE              5.98m   0.3  19-07.50 
 14 Jeff Skiba                   UNATTACHED               5.58m   0.3  18-03.75 
 15 Vivek Ganju                  UNATTACHED               5.55m   2.3  18-02.50 
 -- Nick Hanson                  SOUTHERN ORE              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Laurn Jordon                 SAN JOAQUIN              5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
  2 Ciara McMillan               NEVADA                   5.52m  -0.7  18-01.50 
  3 Jade Myles                   UNATTACHED               5.40m   1.2  17-08.75 
  4 Tyreina Henley-Henderson     SACRAMENTO S             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
  5 Kristin Singleton            NEVADA                   5.34m  -1.5  17-06.25 
  6 Tara Maves                   NEVADA                   5.23m   0.6  17-02.00 
  7 Laura Rombach                UC DAVIS                 5.21m  -0.7  17-01.25 
  8 Jimia White                  SACRAMENTO C             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
  9 Joy Upshaw-Margerum          UNATTACHED               5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75 
 10 Lauren Tiiterud              UC DAVIS                 5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 11 Katy Kociemba                WESTERN OREG             5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
 12 Aziza Bledsoe                SAN FRANCISC             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 13 Shanice Kelley               SAN FRANCISC             4.85m  -0.6  15-11.00 
 14 Jennifer Bauer               NEVADA                   4.68m   1.1  15-04.25 
 15 Brenna Bynum                 NEVADA                   4.60m  -0.4  15-01.25 
 -- LeClaire Ebow                SACRAMENTO S              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Lesenyie                UC DAVIS                13.82m  -0.2  45-04.25 
  2 Peter Francis                CHICO STATE             13.68m  -0.5  44-10.75 
  3 Mike Davies                  CHICO STATE             13.66m  -0.6  44-09.75 
  4 Nick Hanson                  SOUTHERN ORE            13.62m  -0.4  44-08.25 
  5 Richard Duhaime              SACRAMENTO S            13.61m  -0.6  44-08.00 
  6 Onyekachi Emeh               SAN FRANCISC            12.94m  -0.3  42-05.50 
  7 Jason Buckmeir               WESTERN OREG            12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
  8 Travis Garside               CHICO STATE             12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Laurn Jordon                 SAN JOAQUIN             11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75 
  2 Jade Myles                   UNATTACHED              11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
  3 Ashley Mathis                NEVADA                  11.45m   0.4  37-06.75 
  4 Katy Kociemba                WESTERN OREG            11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75 
  5 Sherena Smith                NEVADA                  11.03m  -0.1  36-02.25 
  6 Lauren Tiiterud              UC DAVIS                10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
  7 Casey Kelley                 UNATTACHED              10.64m  -0.6  34-11.00 
  8 Shanice Kelley               SAN FRANCISC            10.60m   0.6  34-09.50 
  9 Antonia Diamond              SAN FRANCISC            10.40m  -0.7  34-01.50 
 10 Nini Callan                  WESTERN OREG            10.37m  -0.2  34-00.25 
 11 Jenna Elerick                CHICO STATE             10.29m  -0.2  33-09.25 
 -- Kerry Booth                  CHICO STATE               FOUL   NWI           
 -- Julie Kendall                WESTERN OREG              FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard Atkinson              UNATTACHED              16.85m   55-03.50 
  2 Brendan Page                 CHICO STATE             16.46m   54-00.00 
  3 Jens Kujacznski              UNATTACHED              15.51m   50-10.75 
  4 Ezra Kwong                   UNATTACHED              15.26m   50-00.75 
  5 Collin Babcock               WESTERN OREG            15.02m   49-03.50 
  6 Ryan Frank                   UC DAVIS                14.99m   49-02.25 
  7 Kevin Johnson                WESTERN OREG            14.51m   47-07.25 
  8 Ronald Tilton                SACRAMENTO S            14.45m   47-05.00 
  9 Ranbir Johal                 CAL STATE ST            13.98m   45-10.50 
 10 Jason Myers                  CAL STATE ST            13.87m   45-06.25 
 10 Carlos Aguilar               WESTERN OREG            13.87m   45-06.25 
 12 Nate Morrical                OREGON TECH             13.41m   44-00.00 
 13 Brandon Jasmin               WESTERN OREG            13.36m   43-10.00 
 14 Brian Thunborg               CHICO STATE             13.00m   42-08.00 
 15 Tyler Porter                 UNATTACHED              12.87m   42-02.75 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Clinkenbeard            SACRAMENTO C            14.09m   46-02.75 
  2 Melanie Glennen              CHICO STATE             13.82m   45-04.25 
  3 Brianne Ferris               CHICO STATE             13.20m   43-03.75 
  4 Sabrina Kirkwood             SACRAMENTO S            12.86m   42-02.25 
  5 Stephanie Gustus             CHICO STATE             12.80m   42-00.00 
  6 Aspen Marshall               SACRAMENTO C            12.75m   41-10.00 
  7 Liz Parsley                  SACRAMENTO C            12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Kim Gleeson                  UC DAVIS                12.05m   39-06.50 
  9 Jessi Salmela                UNATTACHED              11.99m   39-04.00 
 10 Keely Borck                  SONOMA STATE            11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Kate Birkmaier               SACRAMENTO S            11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 Chevonna Lynch               WESTERN OREG            11.60m   38-00.75 
 13 Katie Isola                  UNATTACHED              11.56m   37-11.25 
 14 Inger Appanaitis             UNATTACHED              11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Sarah Barnett                CAL STATE ST            10.40m   34-01.50 
 16 Katie Lodato                 UNATTACHED              10.06m   33-00.25 
 17 Jamie Martino                NEVADA                   9.72m   31-10.75 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Frank                   UC DAVIS                53.55m     175-08 
  2 Brendan Page                 CHICO STATE             51.55m     169-01 
  3 John Cunnie                  UC DAVIS                49.21m     161-05 
  4 Isaiah Haines                WESTERN OREG            48.32m     158-06 
  5 Brian Thunborg               CHICO STATE             47.05m     154-04 
  6 Mike Thompson                UC DAVIS                46.08m     151-02 
  7 Ezra Kwong                   UNATTACHED              45.27m     148-06 
  8 Russ Jensen                  SAN FRANCISC            44.65m     146-06 
  9 Jens Kujacznski              UNATTACHED              44.58m     146-03 
 10 Ronald Tilton                SACRAMENTO S            44.01m     144-05 
 11 Jason Myers                  CAL STATE ST            43.92m     144-01 
 12 Ranbir Johal                 CAL STATE ST            43.53m     142-10 
 13 Tom Fahey                    UNATTACHED              42.82m     140-06 
 14 Brian Corcoran               UNATTACHED              42.24m     138-07 
 15 Travis Wheeler               SOUTHERN ORE            40.52m     132-11 
 16 Howard Atkinson              UNATTACHED              40.23m     132-00 
 17 Nate Morrical                OREGON TECH             40.12m     131-07 
 -- Collin Babcock               WESTERN OREG              FOUL            
 -- Joel Johnson                 SACRAMENTO S              FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Clinkenbeard            SACRAMENTO C            46.38m     152-02 
  2 Allison Kennedy              UNATTACHED              45.32m     148-08 
  3 Kelly Bowman                 NEVADA                  43.86m     143-11 
  4 Cammie Carroll               SAN FRANCISC            43.46m     142-07 
  5 Brianne Ferris               CHICO STATE             43.20m     141-09 
  6 Kim Gleeson                  UC DAVIS                42.78m     140-04 
  7 Aspen Marshall               SACRAMENTO C            41.46m     136-00 
  8 Melanie Glennen              CHICO STATE             40.90m     134-02 
  9 Inger Appanaitis             UNATTACHED              40.72m     133-07 
 10 Sabrina Kirkwood             SACRAMENTO S            40.08m     131-06 
 11 Jamie Martino                NEVADA                  39.06m     128-02 
 12 Kate Birkmaier               SACRAMENTO S            38.62m     126-08 
 13 Taneya Davis                 UC DAVIS                38.30m     125-08 
 14 Katie Isola                  UNATTACHED              38.12m     125-01 
 -- Megan Lytle                  UNATTACHED                FOUL            
 -- Katie Lodato                 UNATTACHED                FOUL            
 -- Christine Benson             CAL STATE ST              FOUL            
 -- Stephanie Gustus             CHICO STATE               FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Cunnie                  UC DAVIS                199-10     60.90m 
  2 Ryan Dirks                   UNATTACHED              197-01     60.07m 
  3 Brendan Page                 CHICO STATE             179-03     54.63m 
  4 Buck Sullivan                UNATTACHED              177-08     54.15m 
  5 Joel Johnson                 SACRAMENTO S            171-06     52.27m 
  6 Travis Mckenzie              BUTTE CC                168-09     51.43m 
  7 Mike Thompson                UC DAVIS                165-04     50.39m 
  8 Russ Jensen                  SAN FRANCISC            165-01     50.31m 
  9 Kyle Hill                    OREGON TECH             161-00     49.07m 
 10 Jason Myers                  CAL STATE ST            155-10     47.49m 
 11 Robert Metcalf               UNATTACHED              153-02     46.68m 
 12 Brandon Jasmin               WESTERN OREG            142-01     43.30m 
 13 Lucas Schmidt                SOUTHERN ORE            139-05     42.49m 
 14 Josh Holloway                WESTERN OREG            135-08     41.35m 
 15 Travis Wheeler               SOUTHERN ORE            129-01     39.34m 
 16 Chris Lafontaine             SOUTHERN ORE            108-10     33.17m 
 -- Carlos Aguilar               WESTERN OREG              FOUL            
 -- Domonic Scism                BUTTE CC                  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Clinkenbeard            SACRAMENTO C            180-06     55.01m 
  2 Cammie Carroll               SAN FRANCISC            176-05     53.77m 
  3 Christine Benson             CAL STATE ST            170-02     51.86m 
  4 Kristin Hepler               WESTERN OREG            168-10     51.46m 
  5 Jaci Cederberg               WESTERN OREG            166-09     50.82m 
  6 Kelly Bowman                 NEVADA                  163-03     49.75m 
  7 Keely Borck                  SONOMA STATE            163-02     49.73m 
  8 Jessi Salmela                UNATTACHED              158-10     48.41m 
  9 Theresa Schultz              SACRAMENTO S            153-07     46.81m 
 10 Laura Cardranel              SACRAMENTO S            152-02     46.38m 
 11 Aspen Marshall               SACRAMENTO C            150-08     45.92m 
 12 Bernadette Purtle            UC DAVIS                149-11     45.69m 
 13 Melanie Glennen              CHICO STATE             147-09     45.03m 
 14 Stephanie Gustus             CHICO STATE             142-00     43.28m 
 15 Marrisa Parker               BUTTE CC                138-02     42.11m 
 16 Sarah Barnett                CAL STATE ST            136-08     41.65m 
 17 Katie Isola                  UNATTACHED              133-02     40.58m 
 18 Jamie Martino                NEVADA                  121-09     37.10m 
 19 Judy Sheldon                 UNATTACHED              114-03     34.82m 
 19 Ijeoma Emeh                  SAN FRANCISC            114-03     34.82m 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Bakke                   OREGON TECH             61.08m     200-05 
  2 Troy Llalaguna               CHICO STATE             58.08m     190-07 
  3 Jeff Dougherty               SACRAMENTO S            57.20m     187-08 
  4 Brian Mahoney                OREGON TECH             56.52m     185-05 
  5 Colby Eslinger               WESTERN OREG            55.00m     180-05 
  6 Drew Reinhardt               WESTERN OREG            50.10m     164-04 
  7 Ranjeet Randhawa             UNATTACHED              49.72m     163-01 
  8 Jacob Sanderson              CHICO STATE             49.50m     162-05 
  9 Doug Hewlett                 CHICO STATE             48.64m     159-07 
 10 Tyler Jensen                 SAN FRANCISC            47.66m     156-04 
 11 Bobby Mace                   CHICO STATE             46.68m     153-02 
 12 Jeff Skiba                   UNATTACHED              42.44m     139-03 
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Parsley                  SACRAMENTO C            40.83m     133-11 
  2 Sara Faulkner                UNATTACHED              40.82m     133-11 
  3 Lorea Jones                  SACRAMENTO S            40.57m     133-01 
  4 Nini Callan                  WESTERN OREG            39.99m     131-02 
  5 Jamie Martino                NEVADA                  37.65m     123-06 
  6 Sara Hunt                    WESTERN OREG            36.48m     119-08 
  7 Inger Appanaitis             UNATTACHED              36.45m     119-07 
  8 Katrina Collins              OREGON TECH             35.79m     117-05 
  9 Michelle West                OREGON TECH             35.78m     117-05 
 10 Carrie Pon                   UC DAVIS                33.33m     109-04 
 11 Megan Lytle                  UNATTACHED              31.89m     104-07 
 12 Carolyn Sheldon              UNATTACHED              31.62m     103-09 
 13 Rebecca Hart                 SACRAMENTO C            29.95m      98-03 
 14 Taneya Davis                 UC DAVIS                28.77m      94-05 
 15 Malia Prentice               CHICO STATE             27.08m      88-10 
 16 Morgan Scott                 CHICO STATE             25.64m      84-01 
 
Event 46  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Barrett              UC DAVIS              10:29.00  
  2 Holly Root                   UNATTACHED            10:32.45  
  3 Alicia Wiley                 CHICO STATE           10:33.85  
  4 Jenny Wilson                 UC DAVIS              10:33.99  
  5 Eva Gut                      UC DAVIS              10:34.61  
  6 Stephanie Holley             CAL STATE ST          10:39.44  
  7 Paige Osborn                 CHICO STATE           10:43.84  
  8 Marcie Silva                 SONOMA STATE          10:43.91  
  9 Virginia Grillo              SACRAMENTO S          10:50.78  
 10 Melis Garner                 NEVADA                10:53.46  
 11 Emily Steinert               SOUTHERN ORE          10:55.40  
 12 Jessica Ford                 NEVADA                11:00.88  
 13 Amy Yonan                    CAL STATE ST          11:03.34  
 14 Aisha Kamala                 CHICO STATE           11:05.05  
 15 Nancy Cavaletto              CHICO STATE           11:06.24  
 16 Kelly Cronin                 HUMBOLDT STA          11:12.23  
 17 Erica Gallegos               UC DAVIS              11:33.69  
 18 Erin Wyner                   HUMBOLDT STA          11:47.24  
 
Event 47  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell Brown                UNATTACHED             3:49.66  
  2 Joel Bosserman               UC DAVIS               3:51.72  
  3 Sean Peterson                SOUTHERN ORE           3:51.81  
  4 Justin Hurd                  UC DAVIS               3:52.38  
  5 Chris Eggers                 CHICO STATE            3:52.88  
  6 Sean Gross                   UNATTACHED             3:55.35  
  7 Justin Rau                   UC DAVIS               3:56.33  
  8 Beau Bettinger               CHICO STATE            3:56.53  
  9 Jak Kuehn                    UNATTACHED             3:56.86  
 10 Kyle Ivie                    CHICO STATE            3:58.43  
 11 Steven Springhorn            CHICO STATE            4:00.38  
 12 Doug Hamilton                HUMBOLDT STA           4:07.94