Recap

Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2012 12:16 PM
                          2012 Aggie Open - 3/10/2012                          
                      Davis, Calif. (Woody Wilson Track)                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Samantha            Unattached             11.60      11.99  -1.0  1 
  2 Earls, Angelica              Unattached             12.00      12.00  -1.0  1 
  3 Knox, Kashae                 Nevada                 11.80      12.02  -1.0  1 
  4 Riderelli, Daniela           Unattached             11.94      12.04  -1.0  1 
  5 Whittington, Dominique       Sac State              12.00      12.28  -1.0  1 
  6 Auzenne, Micha               Lsi Sprint             12.04      12.30  -2.1  2 
  7 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis               12.30      12.39  -2.1  2 
  8 Strawder, Latasha            AUC                    11.94      12.42  -1.0  1 
  9 Thomas, Vashti               Acad. of Art           11.75      12.45  -1.0  1 
 10 Houston, Vanessa             Sac State              12.10      12.51  -2.1  2 
 11 Johnson, TreAna              Sac City               12.41      12.62  -0.3  3 
 12 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis               12.50      12.63  -0.3  3 
 13 Browner, Alexis              American River         12.40      12.65  -2.1  2 
 14 Stewart, Briana              Acad. of Art           11.95      12.68  -1.0  1 
 15 Hill, Charity                Sac City               13.10      12.76  -0.4  4 
 16 Santos, Amilia               Chico State            12.48      12.80  -0.3  3 
 17 Momodu, Anita                Nevada                 12.30      12.83  -2.1  2 
 18 Blanco, Adriana              CS Stanislaus          12.69      12.86  -0.4  4 
 19 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis               12.40      13.00  -0.3  3 
 20 Smiley, Taylor               Sac City               12.78      13.03  -0.4  4 
 21 Radke, Lauren                UC Davis               12.80      13.13  -0.4  4 
 22 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco          12.60      13.15  -0.3  3 
 23 Miller, Holly                American River         13.38      13.45  -3.3  5 
 24 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis               12.70      13.59  -0.4  4 
 25 Barber, Katie                UC Davis               13.00      13.70  -0.3  3 
 26 Fernandez, Emily             William Jessup         14.22      14.57  -3.3  5 
 27 philpott, janie              Unattached             14.60      14.81  -3.3  5 
 28 Stone, Michelle              Unattached             14.00      14.93  -3.3  5 
 29 Williams, Regina             Monterey Penin.        14.78      15.13  -3.3  5 
 30 Smith, Diaji                 CS East Bay            14.98      15.33  -3.3  5 
 31 Casion, Jamila               Monterey Penin.        16.78      16.72  -2.5  6 
 32 Guitierrez, Hazel            CS East Bay            17.05      17.19  -2.5  6 
 33 Gonzalez, Kayla              CS East Bay            16.56      17.27  -3.3  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis               25.37      24.58  -1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Vashti               Acad. of Art           23.90      24.76  -1.0  1 
  3 Cooper, Nicole               Chico State            24.51      25.28  -1.0  1 
  3 Strawder, Latasha            AUC                    24.31      25.28   0.5  2 
  5 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis               25.50      25.30   0.5  2 
  6 White, Jazmine               Acad. of Art           24.74      25.49  -1.0  1 
  7 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis               26.50      25.64  -1.7  4 
  8 Houston, Vanessa             Sac State              25.20      25.87   0.5  2 
  9 Anderson, Whitney            CS Stanislaus          26.07      25.96  -1.7  4 
 10 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis               25.98      25.99  -1.7  4 
 11 Johnson, TreAna              Sac City               25.64      26.15   1.5  3 
 12 King, Chantel                Acad. of Art           26.20      26.32  -1.7  4 
 13 Santos, Amilia               Chico State            25.46      26.35   0.5  2 
 14 Raymond, Jesseka             U Knight TC                       26.36  -0.1  6 
 15 Sims, Tiara                  Acad. of Art           26.00      26.38  -1.7  4 
 16 Rene`, Melissa               Chico State            25.65      26.56   1.5  3 
 17 Griffith, Sarah              UC Davis               25.84      26.58   1.5  3 
 18 Kalmar, Erika                Chico State            25.70      26.80   1.5  3 
 19 Miller, Holly                American River         26.94      26.96  -1.1  5 
 20 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco          26.60      27.14  -1.1  5 
 21 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis               27.50      27.30  -1.1  5 
 22 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                 26.60      28.06  -1.1  5 
 23 Murphy, Mallory              San Francisco          27.10      28.65  -1.1  5 
 24 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                 28.05      29.17  -0.1  6 
 25 Sialaris, Nicole             De Anza                29.70      30.24  -0.1  6 
 26 Ornelas, Elena               De Anza                30.89      30.81  -0.1  6 
 27 Williams, Regina             Monterey Penin.        32.38      31.48  -0.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Renisha            Sac State              57.80      57.32   1 
  2 Griffith, Sarah              UC Davis               57.53      57.89   1 
  3 Kalmar, Erika                Chico State            58.25      57.95   1 
  4 Babers, Alana                UC Davis               58.70      57.97   2 
  5 Pope, Morgan                 Unattached             57.20      57.99   1 
  6 Sims, Tiara                  Acad. of Art           56.20      58.32   1 
  7 Vande Pol, Katherine         De Anza                58.24      58.80   1 
  8 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis               58.50      58.84   2 
  9 Gates, Ivy                   De Anza              1:01.18      58.88   3 
 10 Martin, Shanee               Nevada                 58.81      59.32   2 
 11 Rene`, Melissa               Chico State            58.47      59.86   2 
 12 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay           59.74      59.92   2 
 13 Vaughn, Kyrah                American River       1:00.80      59.94   3 
 14 Crosby, Kym                  Chico State            58.47      59.96   2 
 15 Bell, Maggie                 Buffalo Babes          59.95    1:00.05   3 
 16 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                 58.00    1:00.27   1 
 17 Foote, Eugenie               CS East Bay                     1:01.86   4 
 18 Rowe, Jeanette               CS Stanislaus        1:02.72    1:02.43   3 
 19 Sawyer, Aimee                CS Stanislaus        1:03.36    1:02.89   3 
 20 Boulanger, Samantha          De Anza              1:03.70    1:03.32   4 
 21 Chaidez, Melissa             De Anza              1:03.38    1:03.96   3 
 22 McKinzy, Marshae             Unattached           1:01.00    1:05.42   3 
 23 Polite, Jeniffer             CS East Bay                     1:06.32   4 
 24 Mack, Jasmain                CS East Bay                     1:11.11   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Hillary              San Francisco        2:11.40    2:14.57  
  2 Zavala, Melinda              UC Davis             2:14.55    2:17.33  
  3 Berlioux, Chloe              Sac State            2:19.95    2:17.55  
  4 Williams, Tonie              UC Davis             2:12.00    2:18.74  
  5 Garcia, Amanda               Sac State            2:19.37    2:18.81  
  6 Kearney, Samantha            UC Davis             2:19.40    2:19.44  
  7 Hartwig, Erin                Santa Clara          2:19.46    2:19.75  
  8 Hundal, Aman                 CS Stanislaus        2:18.00    2:20.27  
  9 Cavanaugh, Morgan            Chico State          2:16.00    2:21.36  
 10 Paul, McKenzie               Sac State            2:20.67    2:21.48  
 11 Naranjo, Rachel              CS Stanislaus        2:17.00    2:21.87  
 12 Long, Kylie                  Acad. of Art         2:19.00    2:23.01  
 13 O'Driscoll, Ciara            Nevada               2:18.00    2:23.18  
 14 Watt, Olivia                 Unattached           2:20.00    2:23.38  
 15 Nash, Amia                   Santa Clara          2:19.01    2:24.31  
 16 Eicholtz, Erin               Chico State          2:19.90    2:24.43  
 17 Reynolds, Mary               Santa Clara          2:25.24    2:26.25  
 18 Lunblad, Lea                 San Francisco        2:22.00    2:27.00  
 19 Light, Jenny                 Santa Clara          2:19.68    2:27.02  
 20 May, Maureen                 St. Mary's           2:25.00    2:27.22  
 21 Derry, Kaitlin               Buffalo Babes        2:30.30    2:27.53  
 22 Teske, Sydney                San Francisco        2:19.00    2:28.82  
 23 Castro, Heather              Acad. of Art         2:28.56    2:28.90  
 24 Derry, Kendall               Buffalo Babes        2:31.40    2:29.08  
 25 Capello, Kristi              Buffalo Babes        2:33.57    2:29.98  
 26 Biddick, Linnea              Unattached           2:25.00    2:30.19  
 27 Aguayo, Sara                 CS Stanislaus        2:22.00    2:32.26  
 28 Gururajan, Annapoorna        American River       2:33.34    2:37.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treleven, Chloe              San Francisco        4:39.00    4:32.94  
  2 Tiyouri, Maor                San Francisco        4:32.00    4:35.65  
  3 McCarthy, Erin               Santa Clara          4:37.79    4:36.05  
  4 Pancoast, Stephanie          New Balance          4:35.00    4:38.67  
  5 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis             4:40.00    4:41.39  
  6 Ghabbour, Marina             CS Stanislaus        4:37.86    4:42.83  
  7 Lee, Sarah                   Unattached           4:46.00    4:44.09  
  8 Grolle, Lizzie               CS Stanislaus        4:45.00    4:46.19  
  9 Sibole, Allie                Santa Clara          4:55.21    4:46.89  
 10 Kearney, Samantha            UC Davis             4:34.03    4:49.34  
 11 Nakamura, Jennifer           Santa Clara          4:55.00    4:51.54  
 12 Naranjo, Rachel              CS Stanislaus        4:45.00    4:51.57  
 13 Arkin, Kristin               UC Davis             4:50.00    4:52.89  
 14 Ferreira, Tanya              Unattached           4:50.00    4:53.95  
 15 Guinnane, Dominique          De Anza              4:57.84    4:53.96  
 16 Chavez, Ashley               Sac State            4:51.51    4:54.04  
 17 Doohan, Alicia               St. Mary's           4:49.85    5:00.15  
 18 Germany, Kayla               Santa Clara          4:55.12    5:00.34  
 19 Thiele, Alyssa               CS Stanislaus        4:45.00    5:00.77  
 20 Derry, Kendall               Buffalo Babes        5:09.70    5:02.12  
 21 Smith, Kaitlyn               CS East Bay                     5:02.54  
 22 Timmermans, Katie            CS Stanislaus        4:45.00    5:02.80  
 23 May, Maureen                 St. Mary's           5:03.63    5:03.16  
 24 Khuu, Elizabeth              CCSF                 5:03.77    5:04.70  
 25 Jenkins, Claire              CS Stanislaus        4:45.00    5:04.80  
 26 Ahlqvist, Maria              St. Mary's           4:58.00    5:04.92  
 27 Derry, Kaitlin               Buffalo Babes        5:08.60    5:05.70  
 28 Hiatt, Audrey                Santa Clara          4:59.23    5:07.17  
 29 Anderson, Jamie              Santa Clara          4:59.34    5:09.14  
 30 Campbell, Dallas             CS Stanislaus        4:56.00    5:14.28  
 31 Garcia, Alex                 Santa Clara          4:55.22    5:15.30  
 32 Torres, Alexa                De Anza              5:08.35    5:16.58  
 33 Hamor, Nastassia             CS East Bay          5:06.33    5:17.36  
 34 Kroloff, Emma                St. Mary's           5:10.00    5:18.60  
 35 Amack, Alyssa                William Jessup       5:31.53    5:18.69  
 36 Spears, Lauren               Santa Clara          5:17.21    5:19.66  
 37 Gururajan, Annapoorna        American River       5:35.30    5:23.01  
 38 Hassett, Mackenzie           Unattached           5:31.33    5:24.39  
 39 Walker, Haley                American River       5:36.59    5:25.57  
 40 Toth, Stacey                 Acad. of Art         5:20.00    5:34.95  
 41 Malek, Christina             William Jessup       5:33.94    5:39.59  
 42 Butterfield, Dallas          William Jessup       5:45.14    6:04.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Izawa, Nanaka                Unattached           9:50.00    9:35.91  
  2 Gray, Alia                   Chico State          9:55.00    9:50.93  
  3 Fry, Katie                   UC Davis            10:00.00    9:52.62  
  4 Anderson, Courtney           CS Stanislaus       10:14.82    9:52.74  
  5 Yokouma, Misaki              Unattached           9:50.00    9:53.81  
  6 Lozoya, Kristine             UC Davis            10:00.00    9:57.36  
  7 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State         10:02.77   10:02.41  
  8 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State         10:15.00   10:04.00  
  9 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis            10:10.71   10:09.02  
 10 Kreige, Mary                 Santa Clara         10:15.00   10:13.61  
 11 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara         10:15.00   10:15.23  
 12 Spencer, Katie               Chico State         10:20.00   10:16.53  
 13 Henker, Paige                Chico State         10:27.00   10:17.83  
 14 Peinado, Quetta              Chico State         10:20.00   10:22.93  
 15 Ghabbour, Marina             CS Stanislaus       10:29.47   10:23.32  
 16 Ferreira, Tanya              Unattached          10:25.00   10:28.82  
 17 Heflin, Tiffany              Chico State         10:30.00   10:30.15  
 18 Varela, Jessica              Chico State         10:25.00   10:30.41  
 19 Timmermans, Katie            CS Stanislaus       10:39.32   10:30.82  
 20 Tak, Xiang                   Unattached          10:50.00   10:32.84  
 21 Thiele, Alyssa               CS Stanislaus       10:35.98   10:36.36  
 22 Foldager, Denali             CS Stanislaus       10:24.40   10:37.13  
 23 Doohan, Alicia               St. Mary's          10:35.00   10:37.39  
 24 Giove, Nicole                Santa Clara         10:25.33   10:39.25  
 25 bahra, rebekah               Unattached          10:50.00   10:42.46  
 26 Guadiana, Olivia             Chico State         10:40.00   10:43.40  
 27 Jenkins, Claire              CS Stanislaus       10:42.20   10:43.82  
 28 Mansoor, Jacqueline          Unattached          10:50.00   10:44.00  
 29 Painter, Nicole              Nevada              10:52.00   10:44.44  
 30 Gallaher, Abigail            UC Davis            10:30.00   10:46.13  
 31 Stickney, Emily              Chico State         10:30.00   10:50.56  
 32 Garcia, Lindsay              Unattached          11:01.00   10:52.31  
 33 Walsh, Jordan                Unattached          10:50.00   10:56.31  
 34 LaBelle, Hillary             Chico State         10:45.00   11:02.39  
 35 Campbell, Dallas             CS Stanislaus       10:56.00   11:05.84  
 36 Garcia, Cristina             St. Mary's          10:35.00   11:12.31  
 37 Reed, Nicole                 Chico State         10:50.00   11:12.93  
 38 Choy, Alex                   St. Mary's          11:20.00   11:29.20  
 39 Vasquez, RaeAnn              Unattached          11:10.20   12:25.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sarah               UC Davis            17:07.51   16:33.91  
  2 Drechsler, Krista            UC Davis            16:48.80   17:01.99  
  3 Teaford, Hilary              UC Davis            17:30.00   17:49.02  
  4 Pearson, Sarah               San Francisco       17:45.00   18:06.29  
  5 Kigar, Hillary               San Francisco       18:00.00   18:11.55  
  6 Rasmussen, Bethany           Unattached          18:43.32   18:19.07  
  7 Howard, Sara                 American River      18:36.63   18:32.01  
  8 Sosa, Gloria                 Nevada              18:40.00   18:46.37  
  9 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State         18:06.98   18:51.21  
 10 Lien, Grace                  Impala Racing       19:20.00   18:56.23  
 11 Obando, Elizandra            St. Mary's          19:03.96   19:18.31  
 12 Torres, Alexa                De Anza             19:08.29   19:25.57  
 13 McNabb, Amanda               CS East Bay         19:03.45   20:02.39  
 14 Rossi, Kayla                 American River      20:38.31   20:31.33  
 15 Copley, Melissa              William Jessup      20:20.00   21:17.16  
 16 Danens, jackie               St. Mary's          20:46.81   21:17.70  
 17 Thompson, Madison            St. Mary's          21:20.00   21:30.02  
 -- Higgins, Kendra              De Anza             19:56.72        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis               14.09      14.42  -3.2  1 
  2 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                    14.01      14.68  -3.2  1 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               Lsi Sprint             14.24      14.73  -3.2  1 
  4 Raymond, Jesseka             U Knight TC                       14.83  -1.6  4 
  5 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                 14.10      14.84  -3.2  1 
  6 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State            14.07      15.10  -3.2  1 
  7 Truesdale, Alicia            Sac State              14.20      15.11  -3.2  1  15.104
  8 Williams, Erica              CCSF                   15.30      15.34  -1.7  2 
  9 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State              14.50      15.47  -3.2  1 
 10 Mason, Tori                  Unattached             15.05      15.63  -1.7  2 
 11 Berry, Dominique             Acad. of Art           15.69      15.83  -1.7  2 
 12 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State              14.90      15.87  -1.7  2 
 13 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis               15.63      15.99  -1.7  2 
 14 Dickerson, Maya              American River         15.78      16.16  -1.7  2 
 15 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                 16.34      16.26  -2.0  3 
 16 Austin, Ashley               Acad. of Art           15.88      16.31  -2.0  3 
 17 Hannah, Robin                Chico State            15.99      16.47  -2.0  3 
 18 Fisher, Erin                 De Anza                16.38      16.76  -2.0  3 
 19 Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha     American River         17.57      17.32  -1.6  4 
 20 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State            17.25      17.43  -1.6  4 
 21 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis               18.00      18.08  -1.6  4 
 22 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                 16.80      18.16  -2.0  3 
 23 Allen, Maddie                Chico State            18.03      18.32  -1.6  4 
 24 Lane, Tina                   Sac City               16.64      18.50  -2.0  3 
 25 Ornelas, Elena               De Anza                18.83      19.19  -1.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Alexandria         Sac City             1:02.45    1:02.01   1 
  2 Berry, Dominique             Acad. of Art         1:00.87    1:02.22   1 
  3 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis             1:05.40    1:02.98   2 
  4 Smith, Lauren                U Knight TC                     1:03.04   3 
  5 Jackson, Nicole              Sac State            1:02.00    1:03.21   1 
  6 Mueller, Aislynn             Nevada               1:02.90    1:03.69   1 
  7 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                  1:01.15    1:04.05   1 
  8 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis             1:05.50    1:04.34   2 
  9 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State          1:02.99    1:04.44   1 
 10 Mason, Tori                  Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.03   2 
 11 Kirkland, Kristina           Sac State            1:05.00    1:06.00   2 
 12 Fisher, Erin                 De Anza              1:09.29    1:08.90   2 
 13 Austin, Ashley               Acad. of Art                    1:10.27   3 
 14 Dickerson, Maya              American River                  1:11.58   3 
 15 Stewart, Briana              Acad. of Art         1:01.00    1:11.86   1 
 16 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State          1:09.90    1:14.38   2 
 17 Anderson, Lauren             Nevada               1:08.50    1:15.33   2 
 18 Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha     American River                  1:15.41   3 
 19 Houk, Madison                American River                  1:19.94   3 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Collier            Unattached           6:40.00    6:37.70  
  2 Anderson, Courtney           CS Stanislaus                   6:58.37  
  3 Aha, Nicole                  UC Davis             7:20.00    7:04.47  
  4 Crosta, Courtney             UC Davis             7:20.00    7:06.51  
  5 Foldager, Denali             CS Stanislaus                   7:08.97  
  6 McEntire, Jenifer            Nevada               7:30.00    7:10.04  
  7 Rea, Justine                 Sac State            7:20.00    7:17.68  
  8 Ulland, Kailey               San Francisco                   7:33.75  
  9 Kirsch, Demerey              Nevada               7:45.00    7:34.45  
 10 Galvan, Natalie              Chico State          7:30.00    7:35.17  
 11 Juarez, Danna                CS Stanislaus                   7:46.96  
 12 Royal, Adrianna              Sac State            7:30.00    7:54.02  
 13 Burke, Erin                  St. Mary's           7:55.00    7:55.81  
 14 Houk, Madison                American River                  8:25.39  
 15 Nuttall, Lauren              De Anza                         9:14.71  
 -- Portal, Agnes                Monterey Penin.                     DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                                  46.86   1 
     1) Reed, Leslie                    2) Grigg, Kellie                  
     3) Pierce, Janay                   4) Chapman, Melanise              
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 47.00      47.24   1 
     1) Powell, Caprice                 2) Cole, Brianna                  
     3) Houston, Vanessa                4) Truesdale, Alicia              
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    47.66      47.86   1 
     1) Santos, Amilia                  2) Kalmar, Erika                  
     3) Rene`, Melissa                  4) Cooper, Nicole                 
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                 46.00      47.97   1 
     1) Thomas, Vashti                  2) Stewart, Briana                
     3) White, Jazmine                  4) Berry, Dominique               
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             48.47      48.11   1 
     1) Blanco, Adriana                 2) Ryan, Chavariana               
     3) McLiechey, Derrhea              4) Strong, Misha                  
  6 American River  'A'                                 47.00      48.78   1 
     1) Dickerson, Maya                 2) Capistrano, Megan              
     3) Hardy, Hannah                   4) Browner, Alexis                
  7 Sacramento City College  'A'                        47.91      48.79   1 
     1) Hill, Charity                   2) Alexander, Jazmine             
     3) Johnson, TreAna                 4) Smiley, Taylor                 
  8 Ccsf  'A'                                           49.18      50.21   1 
     1) Cash, Ka'Leah                   2) Chenevert, Tania               
     3) Norwood, Chanelle               4) Williams, Erica                
  9 De Anza  'A'                                        49.96      50.29   2 
     1) Tucker, Brianna                 2) Gates, Ivy                     
     3) Fisher, Erin                    4) Vande Pol, Katherine           
 10 American River  'B'                                 49.00      50.77   2 
     1) Devisscher, Katrina             2) Parkhouse-McAllister, Hailey   
     3) Vaughn, Kyrah                   4) Miller, Natasha                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:43.38    3:50.47   1 
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Griffith, Sarah                
     3) Chapman, Melanise               4) Williams, Tonie                
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:50.00    3:53.13   1 
     1) White, Jazmine                  2) Thomas, Vashti                 
     3) Berry, Dominique                4) Stewart, Briana                
  3 Chico State  'A'                                  3:55.00    3:58.08   2 
     1) Cooper, Nicole                  2) Rene`, Melissa                 
     3) Rodgers, Aimee                  4) Kalmar, Erika                  
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:47.31    3:59.30   1 
     1) McKearney, Zarria               2) Cole, Brianna                  
     3) Jackson, Nicole                 4) Kirkland, Kristina             
  5 UC Davis  'B'                                     3:54.00    4:02.60   1 
     1) Nixon, Cekarri                  2) Reed, Leslie                   
     3) Carter, Kayla                   4) Zavala, Melinda                
  6 San Francisco  'A'                                3:53.00    4:05.33   1 
     1) Bowler, Nicole                  2) Murphy, Mallory                
     3) Harris, Hillary                 4) Davis, Kamilah                 
  7 De Anza  'A'                                      4:08.31    4:06.78   2 
     1) Vande Pol, Katherine            2) Chaidez, Melissa               
     3) Boulanger, Samantha             4) Gates, Ivy                     
  8 Chico State  'B'                                  4:08.00    4:11.78   2 
     1) Crosby, Kym                     2) Cavanaugh, Morgan              
     3) Hannah, Robin                   4) Eicholtz, Erin                 
  9 Ccsf  'A'                                         4:14.00    4:12.04   2 
     1) Cash, Ka'Leah                   2) Khuu, Elizabeth                
     3) Williams, Erica                 4) Chenevert, Tania               
 10 Santa Clara  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:13.08   2 
     1) Ney, Hayley                     2) Nash, Amia                     
     3) Nakamura, Jennifer              4) McCarthy, Erin                 
 -- St. Mary's (Cal.)  'A'                            4:35.00         FS   2 
     1) Beard, Allison                  2) Brenot, Kate                   
     3) Tognetti, Christina             4) Myers, Samantha                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Alexus               U Knight TC                       1.66m    5-05.25 
  1 Barber, Katie                UC Davis               1.70m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  1 Williams, Nicole             Nevada                 1.71m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Schwalbach, Rio              CS Stanislaus          1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Allen, Maddie                Chico State            1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State            1.59m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  7 Williams, Erica              CCSF                   1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Hannah, Robin                Chico State            1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  9 Browner, Alexis              American River         1.51m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 10 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State            1.53m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Stone, Michelle              Unattached             1.37m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis               1.50m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Fisher, Erin                 De Anza                1.43m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radke, Lauren                UC Davis               3.80m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  1 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached             4.11m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis               3.77m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Gundert, Kelly               Chico State            3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Peterson, Ferrin             Sac City               3.56m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Morgan, Sian                 CS Stanislaus          3.65m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Owen, Caitlin                Nevada                 3.45m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Long, Kristy                 CS Stanislaus          3.36m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Pizzo, Sara                  Sac State              3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Reno, Ashley                 Chico State            3.41m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Gray, Casey                  Nevada                 3.40m      3.09m   10-01.50 
 12 Hidalgo, Akayla              American River         2.96m     J3.09m   10-01.50 
 12 Warner, Victoria             Sac State              3.35m     J3.09m   10-01.50 
 -- Tucker, Brianna              De Anza                3.30m         NH            
 -- Winship, Katarine            Nevada                 3.15m         NH            
 -- Barnett, Kasey               Chico State            3.26m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Moira              Sac State              5.63m      5.92m  -2.9  19-05.25 
  2 Gaerlan, Natalia             Unattached             5.50m      5.83m  -1.1  19-01.50 
  3 Riderelli, Daniela           Unattached             5.90m      5.60m  -1.5  18-04.50 
  4 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State              5.62m      5.59m   5.6  18-04.25 
  5 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                 5.41m      5.51m  -1.7  18-01.00 
  6 Norwood, Chanelle            CCSF                   5.21m      5.38m  -1.4  17-08.00 
  7 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis               5.25m     J5.38m  -1.4  17-08.00 
  8 Miller, Brianna              Unattached             5.18m      5.37m  -2.0  17-07.50 
  9 Hardy, Hannah                American River         5.28m      5.31m  -1.1  17-05.25 
 10 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus          5.41m      5.11m  -1.7  16-09.25 
 11 Schwalbach, Rio              CS Stanislaus          5.31m      5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25 
 12 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                 5.16m      5.05m  -1.5  16-07.00 
 13 Barton, Arryana              Sac City               5.02m      4.97m  -1.5  16-03.75 
 14 Elliott, Chelsee             Chico State            5.00m      4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
 15 Khokhlan, Olesya             American River         4.46m      4.84m  -0.6  15-10.50 
 16 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State            4.80m      4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
 17 Counts, Jessica              CS Stanislaus          4.54m      4.67m  -0.9  15-04.00 
 18 Ketner, Danielle             Unattached             5.08m      4.57m  -0.9  15-00.00 
 19 Long, Kristy                 CS Stanislaus          4.79m      4.44m  -1.4  14-07.00 
 20 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State            4.78m      4.36m  -1.3  14-03.75 
 21 Sialaris, Nicole             De Anza                4.74m      4.19m  -0.2  13-09.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Moira              Sac State             12.74m     12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
  2 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                12.50m     12.47m   0.6  40-11.00 
  3 Barton, Arryana              Sac City              11.80m     11.56m   0.4  37-11.25 
  4 Miller, Brianna              Unattached            11.00m     10.98m   0.9  36-00.25 
  5 Elliott, Chelsee             Chico State           10.60m     10.65m   0.1  34-11.25 
  6 Ketner, Danielle             Unattached            10.59m      9.99m   3.6  32-09.50 
  7 Counts, Jessica              CS Stanislaus         10.00m      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus         11.16m       FOUL                 
 -- Schwalbach, Rio              CS Stanislaus         11.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Khokhlan, Olesya             American River        10.18m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kerri               Unattached            12.51m     14.33m   47-00.25 
  2 Hinton, Markita              Sac State             14.62m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Braucher, Breeann            Unattached            12.82m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  4 Brown, Jenae                 Nevada                13.20m     12.09m   39-08.00 
  5 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State           12.84m     11.86m   38-11.00 
  6 Busi, Katie                  CS Stanislaus         11.89m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  7 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis              12.50m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  8 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State           11.03m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  9 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Unattached            11.78m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 10 Wright, Noel                 CS Stanislaus         12.01m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 11 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State           12.19m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 12 Celma, Baiba                 Sac State             11.91m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 13 Groulx, Madalyn              Chico State           12.49m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                11.27m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 15 Cesena, Lindsey              William Jessup        10.90m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 16 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City              10.82m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 17 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis              12.00m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 18 Weaver, Elaine               Unattached            10.99m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 19 Allen, Maddie                Chico State           10.84m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 20 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco         10.64m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 21 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus          9.32m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 22 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                10.81m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 23 Cervantes, Lilliana          CS Stanislaus          9.45m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 24 Vailu'u, Mykal               Acad. of Art                      7.79m   25-06.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gleeson, Kimberley           Unattached            56.46m     50.64m     166-02 
  2 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sac State             46.82m     45.71m     150-00 
  3 Jones, Erinn                 Sac State             41.95m     41.71m     136-10 
  4 Wright, Noel                 CS Stanislaus         39.96m     40.53m     133-00 
  5 MacFabe, Katelyn             UC Davis              36.24m     39.30m     128-11 
  6 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Unattached            38.73m     39.14m     128-05 
  7 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City              39.78m     38.78m     127-03 
  8 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis              52.87m     38.50m     126-04 
  9 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco         39.90m     38.02m     124-09 
 10 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State           42.65m     36.72m     120-06 
 11 Braucher, Breeann            Unattached            34.59m     36.48m     119-08 
 12 Busi, Katie                  CS Stanislaus         37.64m     36.24m     118-11 
 13 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis              39.00m     36.10m     118-05 
 13 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac City              27.96m     36.10m     118-05 
 15 Fraser, Holly                Sac State             42.28m     35.81m     117-06 
 16 Bonner, Jessica              Sac State             44.54m     35.75m     117-03 
 17 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State           39.07m     35.13m     115-03 
 18 Hinton, Markita              Sac State             43.96m     33.69m     110-06 
 19 Cervantes, Lilliana          CS Stanislaus         36.22m     32.94m     108-01 
 20 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State           38.86m     31.84m     104-05 
 21 Weaver, Elaine               Unattached            37.99m     30.79m     101-00 
 22 Banda, Arlene                De Anza               30.84m     27.03m      88-08 
 -- Laui, Naitingi               Sac City              28.64m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sac State             55.02m     54.37m     178-04 
  2 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis              50.22m     53.53m     175-07 
  3 Yoldi, Lila                  Sac State             52.21m     51.39m     168-07 
  4 Busi, Katie                  CS Stanislaus         43.46m     48.71m     159-10 
  5 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sac State             49.60m     46.64m     153-00 
  6 MacFabe, Katelyn             UC Davis              44.58m     46.23m     151-08 
  7 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State           44.19m     44.45m     145-10 
  8 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State           42.43m     44.08m     144-07 
  9 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis              45.00m     43.98m     144-03 
 10 Wright, Noel                 CS Stanislaus         42.36m     43.82m     143-09 
 11 Jones, Erinn                 Sac State             44.98m     42.85m     140-07 
 12 Simmons, Kerri               Unattached            33.52m     40.86m     134-01 
 13 Hinton, Markita              Sac State             40.81m     38.33m     125-09 
 14 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State           37.33m     37.08m     121-08 
 15 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis              42.00m     36.22m     118-10 
 16 Weaver, Elaine               Unattached            36.72m     35.91m     117-10 
 17 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City              39.19m     35.04m     114-11 
 18 White, Briana                Nevada                38.66m     34.94m     114-07 
 19 Braucher, Breeann            Unattached            33.88m     32.88m     107-10 
 20 Cervantes, Lilliana          CS Stanislaus         41.24m     32.34m     106-01 
 21 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Unattached            40.94m     31.70m     104-00 
 22 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac City              37.10m     31.26m     102-07 
 23 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus         32.88m     31.13m     102-01 
 24 Laui, Naitingi               Sac City              33.60m     31.01m     101-09 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Marissa             Unattached            49.32m     46.76m     153-05 
  2 Nichols, Sarah               Nevada                45.30m     44.26m     145-02 
  3 Fraser, Holly                Sac State             44.76m     42.94m     140-10 
  4 Celma, Baiba                 Sac State             39.62m     40.86m     134-01 
  5 Stallworth, Danielle         Nevada                43.41m     38.25m     125-06 
  6 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State           40.23m     38.22m     125-05 
  7 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State             31.72m     33.33m     109-04 
  8 Moren, Cerah                 Unattached            34.76m     33.14m     108-09 
  9 Marshall, Molly              Sac City              32.03m     32.92m     108-00 
 10 Delamater, Meghan            Unattached            33.70m     32.60m     106-11 
 11 Dockery, Shayna              American River        37.53m     32.58m     106-11 
 12 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus         34.06m     32.43m     106-05 
 13 Nikolaychuk, Olga            American River        29.72m     28.08m      92-01 
 14 Burnett, Jannelle            Acad. of Art          36.10m     27.48m      90-02 
 15 Hannah, Robin                Chico State           27.96m     26.52m      87-00 
 16 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State             33.55m     25.48m      83-07 
 17 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State           25.70m     22.64m      74-03 
 18 Allen, Maddie                Chico State           25.27m     22.12m      72-07 
 19 De La Pena, Christina        De Anza               21.99m     19.82m      65-00 
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus         18.40m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 rogers, trevor               Unattached             10.56      10.88   0.3  1 
  2 Billing, Jeff                Unattached             10.59      10.91   0.3  1 
  3 Snelling, Breonntae          Sac City               11.02      10.92  -2.0  4 
  4 Gix, Kianti                  AUC                    10.63      10.95   0.3  1 
  5 Patterson, Kellan            AUC                    10.89      10.96  -1.6  2 
  6 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis               11.20      11.01  -0.4  5 
  7 Haywood, Isaiah              Unattached             11.20      11.03  -0.4  5  11.024
  8 Beard, Lamont                Sac City               10.88      11.03  -1.6  2  11.025
  9 Favors, J'Tier               CCSF                   10.98      11.06  -0.4  3 
 10 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis               11.20      11.08  -0.4  5 
 11 Huguley, Victor              CCSF                   11.00      11.09  -0.4  3 
 12 Bautista, Jacob              Sac City               11.20      11.12  -0.4  5  11.111
 13 Lee, Travis                  American River         11.11      11.12  -2.0  4  11.112
 14 Wright, Shamawn              UC Davis               11.20      11.12  -2.0  4  11.117
 15 Clarke, Delano               Sac City                          11.13  -1.2  9 
 16 Tolliver, Emil               Acad. of Art           10.86      11.14  -1.6  2 
 17 Averette, Jonathan           Sac City                          11.19  -1.2  9 
 18 Hightower, Devonn            American River         10.92      11.20  -1.6  2 
 19 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Unattached             11.02      11.22  -0.4  3 
 20 Wright, David Jon            Sac State              11.15      11.25  -0.4  5 
 21 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State            11.22      11.26  -0.4  5 
 22 Williams, Donte              De Anza                11.09      11.27  -2.0  4 
 23 Hernandez, Vincent           CCSF                   11.06      11.29  -2.0  4 
 24 Rogers, DJ                   Unattached             10.90      11.29  -1.6  2 
 25 Harris, Jammell              Sac City               11.33      11.30  -1.2  6 
 26 Jones, Armand                Auc Elite              11.00      11.38  -0.4  3  11.371
 27 Finney, Walter               American River         11.13      11.38  -2.0  4  11.374
 28 Cuellar, Bryan               Unattached             11.14      11.39  -2.0  4 
 29 Piedad, Eric                 Acad. of Art           11.26      11.40  -1.2  6 
 30 Williams, Luke               De Anza                11.26      11.43  -0.4  5 
 31 Keyes, Julian                Unattached             10.66      11.47   0.3  1 
 32 Windley, Anthony             Sac City               11.45      11.48  -1.7  7 
 33 Lewis, Nick                  Sac City                          11.56  -0.9  8 
 34 Holley, Caleb                CCSF                   11.39      11.58  -1.7  7 
 35 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                11.52      11.59  -1.7  7 
 36 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis               11.45      11.60  -1.7  7 
 37 Mayeri, Zack                 Unattached             11.30      11.63  -1.2  6 
 38 Shetty, Viv                  CCSF                              11.65  -1.2  9 
 39 Seriba, Igor                 UC Davis               11.45      11.71  -1.7  7 
 40 Peterson, Michael            UC Davis               11.50      11.72  -1.7  7 
 41 Collantes, Vince             Unattached             11.34      11.80  -1.2  6  11.795
 42 Johnson, Jimiyo              De Anza                11.55      11.80  -1.7  7  11.797
 43 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup         11.54      11.81  -1.7  7 
 44 Escobar, Joseph              UC Davis               11.40      11.83  -1.2  6 
 45 Reyes, Bernard               American River         11.76      11.93  -0.9  8 
 46 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco          11.30      11.96  -1.2  6 
 47 Guerrero, Cameron            Sac City               11.94      12.15  -0.9  8 
 48 Rosario, Andrew              De Anza                11.90      12.27  -0.9  8 
 49 Jones, Shawn                 American River         12.93      12.91  -0.9  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Emil               Acad. of Art           21.80      22.29  -1.0  2 
  2 Favors, J'Tier               CCSF                   22.06      22.32  -1.0  2 
  3 Anderson, Deondre            CCSF                   22.57      22.35   0.6  5 
  4 Hicks, Jaylon                Acad. of Art           21.90      22.37  -1.0  2 
  5 Horton, Raymond              Unattached             21.90      22.44  -1.0  2 
  6 Gix, Kianti                  AUC                    20.72      22.62  -1.0  1 
  7 Eddington, Alonzo            AUC                    21.90      22.63  -1.0  2 
  8 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Unattached             22.42      22.70  -0.8  4 
  9 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis               22.30      22.78  -1.6  3 
 10 Sena, Kaio                   UC Davis               22.20      22.83  -1.6  3 
 11 Williams, Donte              De Anza                22.36      22.88  -0.8  4 
 12 Evans, Nick                  Unattached             21.58      22.89  -1.0  1 
 13 Gamble, St.Ives              Unattached             22.50      23.10   0.6  5 
 14 Smith, DeVaughn              De Anza                22.78      23.13  -0.8  6 
 15 Arenas, Jesse                De Anza                22.87      23.18  -2.5  7 
 16 Hernandez, Vincent           CCSF                   22.29      23.21  -1.6  3 
 17 Piedad, Eric                 Acad. of Art           22.53      23.23   0.6  5 
 18 Cuellar, Bryan               Unattached             22.80      23.29  -0.8  6 
 19 Dixon, Burtland              CS East Bay            22.36      23.41  -1.6  3 
 20 Helfand, Zachary             Unattached             22.56      23.56   0.6  5 
 21 Mayeri, Zack                 Unattached             23.00      23.65  -2.5  7 
 22 Lewis, Nick                  Sac City               23.13      23.69  -2.5  7 
 23 Park, John                   UC Davis               23.60      23.69  -1.9  9 
 24 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                23.28      23.74  -2.5  7 
 25 Radford, Hollywood           Unattached             22.20      23.81  -1.6  3 
 26 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup         22.60      23.91   0.6  5 
 27 Wright, Anthony              Unattached             22.70      24.04  -0.8  6 
 28 Gaines, Anthony              CS East Bay            22.50      24.08  -0.8  4 
 29 Johnson, Jimiyo              De Anza                23.60      24.11  -1.9  9 
 30 Escobar, Joseph              UC Davis               23.60      24.24  -1.9  9 
 31 Peterson, Alfonso            A.U.C. Elite           21.90      24.26  -1.0  2 
 32 Reyes, Bernard               American River         23.74      24.30  -1.9  9 
 33 Stuart, Jawaun               Sac City               23.58      24.41  -1.4 11 
 34 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco          22.70      24.44  -0.8  6 
 35 Creswell, Tyler              Sac State              23.10      24.50  -2.5  7 
 36 Bozlak, Brazer               Acad. of Art           24.00      24.70  -2.1 10 
 37 Spikes Jr., Maurice          UC Davis               23.80      24.73  -1.9  9 
 38 Arnold, Kristain             CS East Bay            22.42      25.20  -0.8  4 
 39 Nagel, Frederik              Acad. of Art                      26.29  -1.4 11 
 40 Jones, Shawn                 American River         26.55      26.81  -2.1 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Batson, Diondre              American River         49.00      48.63   1 
  2 Peevy, Stephan               Acad. of Art           49.92      49.17   2 
  3 Tate, Hosea                  UC Davis               50.12      49.80   2 
  4 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis               49.90      49.93   2 
  5 Floyd, Ronnie                Sac City               48.67      49.94   1 
  6 White, Jesse                 CCSF                   50.20      49.99   3 
  7 Andri, Kenny                 American River         49.01      50.02   1 
  8 Simmons, Alex                CCSF                   49.71      50.06   1 
  9 Villalobos, Everardo         UC Davis               49.90      50.29   2 
 10 Evans, Nick                  Unattached             49.00      50.35   1 
 11 Williamson, Matt             Unattached             50.20      50.66   3 
 12 Eddington, Alonzo            AUC                    49.50      50.71   1 
 13 Doherty, Lawrence            UC Davis               50.00      50.97   2 
 14 Dunn, Jason                  Sac City               50.70      50.98   3 
 15 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Penin.        49.81      51.00   2 
 16 Elzie, Jordan                CS Stanislaus          51.45      51.13   4 
 17 Stuart, Jawaun               Sac City               51.24      51.28   4 
 18 Martin, Daniel               Sac City               52.56      51.43   5 
 19 Smith, DeVaughn              De Anza                50.97      51.46   3 
 20 Kraus, Brock                 Chico State            49.20      51.62   1 
 21 Robinson, Jordin             CCSF                   51.46      51.71   4 
 22 Falley, Izayeh               CCSF                   51.17      52.01   4 
 23 Sena, Kaio                   UC Davis               52.00      52.04   5 
 24 Arenas, Jesse                De Anza                50.61      52.08   3 
 25 Turner, Jerry                Sac City                          52.19   7 
 26 Butler, John                 UC Davis               52.84      52.23   5 
 27 Adams, Jaymari               American River         53.09      52.50   6 
 28 Hudnall, David               American River         51.53      52.61   4 
 29 Dixon, Burtland              CS East Bay            55.35      53.00   6 
 30 Helfand, Zachary             Unattached             51.44      53.02   4 
 31 Moore, Tyrone                Monterey Penin.        53.98      53.80   6 
 32 Walker, Temarius             Acad. of Art           53.00      53.81   5 
 33 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State            51.67      53.83   5 
 34 Osakue, Owen                 Sac City                          53.84   7 
 35 Burrow, Aaron                American River         52.36      53.99   5 
 36 Thompson-Johnson, Mardel     American River         55.12      54.06   6 
 37 Banks, Nate                  CCSF                   51.14      54.29   4 
 38 Storer, Michael              Chico State            53.12      54.34   6 
 39 Conner, Niko                 Straw. Canyon TC       53.00      55.02   6 
 40 Gaines, Anthony              CS East Bay                       55.47   7 
 41 Arnold, Kristain             CS East Bay                       56.34   7 
 42 Perez, Victor                De Anza                57.24      57.04   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Terrance              CS Stanislaus        1:52.46    1:53.18  
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis             1:56.00    1:55.00  
  3 Gadayan, Francis             Bay Area TC          1:50.03    1:55.20  
  4 Gomes, Sean                  San Francisco                   1:55.75  
  5 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco        1:54.10    1:56.25  
  6 Ripa, Vojta                  CS Stanislaus        1:54.00    1:57.06  
  7 Kurgat, Kennedy              Acad. of Art         1:56.00    1:57.55  
  8 Gonzalez, Guadalupe          Santa Clara          1:53.77    1:57.75  
  9 McCarthy, Shane              CCSF                 1:57.91    1:57.79  
 10 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        CS Stanislaus        1:54.00    1:58.21  
 11 Alley, Dean                  CS Stanislaus        1:56.00    1:58.29  
 12 Gruver, Josh                 American River       1:58.59    1:58.77  
 13 Montoya, Raul                San Francisco        1:58.00    1:59.09  
 14 Ortega, Christian            Monterey Penin.      1:59.42    1:59.38  
 15 Mondragon, Andres            CCSF                 1:58.40    1:59.89  
 16 Woodard, Derek               American River       1:59.18    2:00.28  
 17 Douville, Brett              Unattached           2:00.00    2:00.48  
 18 Raposa, Tyler                American River       1:58.74    2:01.00  
 19 Heyward, Spencer             Sac City             2:01.68    2:02.77  
 20 Mosier, Matt                 Santa Clara          1:58.67    2:02.81  
 21 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State          2:03.00    2:05.71  
 22 Montenegro, Cristhian        De Anza              2:04.38    2:06.28  
 23 Garrido, Marcos              De Anza              2:07.26    2:08.10  
 24 Vergara, John                CS East Bay          2:02.12    2:09.71  
 25 Cazarez, Agustin             St. Mary's           2:08.00    2:10.32  
 26 Chew, Steven                 De Anza              2:12.32    2:12.49  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Airola, Matt                 American River       3:52.02    3:50.99  
  2 Madera, Jose                 San Francisco        3:51.30    3:51.09  
  3 Petralia, Jacob              New Balance          3:45.00    3:51.62  
  4 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        CS Stanislaus        3:52.84    3:51.99  
  5 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco        3:52.67    3:54.58  
  6 Maru, Amos                   Acad. of Art         3:53.00    3:55.83  
  7 Halsted, Trevor              UC Davis             3:55.00    3:56.21  
  8 Mitchell, Daniel             Sac State            3:54.73    3:56.51  
  9 Tapia, Daniel                Unattached           3:55.80    3:57.43  
 10 Bor, Ganbileg                San Francisco        3:55.15    3:57.67  
 11 Zhu, Richard                 Santa Clara          3:55.48    3:59.07  
 12 Morales, Jose                Unattached           3:57.00    4:01.14  
 13 Barnes, Michael              San Francisco        3:55.10    4:02.95  
 14 Johansen, Charlie            San Francisco        4:05.00    4:04.53  
 15 Gruver, Josh                 American River       4:10.04    4:05.25  
 16 Shahmirzadi, Camron          Unattached           4:08.85    4:05.60  
 17 Azevedo, Andrew              Sac State            4:05.05    4:06.05  
 18 Woodard, Derek               American River       4:11.40    4:06.45  
 19 Pannu, Rajpaul               St. Mary's           3:59.00    4:06.68  
 20 Roe, Sean                    Santa Clara          4:03.00    4:06.75  
 21 Moore, Jarrett               CCSF                 4:11.78    4:08.28  
 22 Castaneda, Allen             Unattached           4:07.00    4:08.38  
 23 Sampson, Chris               Santa Clara          4:03.11    4:09.15  
 24 Wagner, Matt                 Santa Clara          4:07.45    4:11.50  
 25 Burinsky, Gene               Straw. Canyon TC     4:11.00    4:11.55  
 26 Urista, David                Unattached           4:12.00    4:11.77  
 27 Harvey, Mac                  Unattached                      4:12.18  
 28 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State          4:08.00    4:12.38  
 29 Mutai, Simon                 Acad. of Art         4:00.00    4:12.40  
 30 Raposa, Tyler                American River       4:14.43    4:13.25  
 31 Garibay, Eric                Chico State          4:06.00    4:14.37  
 32 Armstrong, Beau              RF United            4:09.45    4:15.36  
 33 Mundo, Gilbert               St. Mary's           4:06.00    4:16.21  
 34 Evangelista, Tomas           Unattached           4:15.00    4:17.77  
 35 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jessup       4:18.00    4:18.43  
 36 McCullaugh, Cormac           St. Mary's           4:08.00    4:18.88  
 37 Becker, Joel                 CS East Bay                     4:19.38  
 38 Lomeli, Martin               De Anza              4:20.88    4:24.19  
 39 Cummings, David              William Jessup       4:20.64    4:24.62  
 40 Smith, Wayne                 William Jessup       4:18.85    4:27.44  
 41 Vergara, John                CS East Bay                     4:27.81  
 42 Mora, Luis                   American River       4:22.60    4:28.25  
 43 Klunk, Marc                  St. Mary's           4:09.00    4:32.79  
 44 Montenegro, Cristhian        De Anza              4:18.65    4:34.61  
 45 Villarreal, Anthony          William Jessup       4:26.62    4:38.28  
 46 Nunes, Bentley               William Jessup       4:20.09    4:43.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Isaac                Chico State          8:20.00    8:20.36  
  2 Marinchich, Daveson          Acad. of Art         8:25.00    8:24.40  
  3 Tapia, Daniel                Unattached           8:30.00    8:25.20  
  4 Maru, Amos                   Acad. of Art         8:16.00    8:26.82  
  5 Linen, Joshua                Chico State          8:33.00    8:28.21  
  6 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State          8:30.00    8:30.18  
  7 Parker, Daniel               Unattached           8:32.00    8:30.58  
  8 Costales, Anthony            Chico State          8:20.60    8:34.25  
  9 Rivera, Joseph               Chico State          8:30.00    8:36.89  
 10 Jones, Austin                Santa Clara          8:35.00    8:37.63  
 11 Gradone, Dayne               Chico State          8:35.00    8:40.44  
 12 Venegas, Moises              Santa Clara          8:35.00    8:40.65  
 13 Sanchez, Johnny              Chico State          8:33.00    8:40.72  
 14 Grace, Jeremy                San Francisco        8:30.00    8:41.17  
 15 Hurlock, Blair               Unattached           8:43.73    8:41.58  
 16 Brummitt, Jeremy             Chico State          8:40.00    8:44.39  
 17 Rainero, Ben                 Unattached           8:40.00    8:44.57  
 18 Graber, Phil                 Chico State          8:38.00    8:45.09  
 19 Bogan, Geoffrey              Unattached           8:40.00    8:51.26  
 20 Graves, Simon                UC Davis             8:55.00    8:51.75  
 21 Fox, Kyle                    Chico State          8:38.00    8:52.37  
 22 McGuan, Thomas               Chico State          8:51.04    8:54.64  
 23 Baker, Jordan                San Francisco        8:47.57    8:54.64  
 24 Alvarez, Tyler               San Francisco        8:50.00    8:54.89  
 25 Abbas, Mustafa               Unattached           8:38.00    8:55.48  
 26 Summers, Alexander           UC Davis             8:40.04    8:55.64  
 27 Ferrari, Tony                Santa Clara          8:55.00    8:55.66  
 28 Cuevas, Alan                 Chico State          8:35.00    8:56.07  
 29 Oliver, Kevin                Santa Clara          8:35.00    8:56.78  
 30 Nevins, Jack                 Acad. of Art         8:45.00    8:59.02  
 31 McGuirk, Alex                Chico State          8:55.00    9:02.78  
 32 Mark, Ethan                  Straw. Canyon TC     8:50.00    9:03.79  
 33 Zadrozna, Zach               Chico State          8:55.00    9:05.08  
 34 Lerma, Jordan                St. Mary's           8:40.00    9:05.28  
 35 Kochlacs, Joey               Chico State          8:45.00    9:05.77  
 36 McManus, Jimmy               San Francisco        9:15.00    9:07.01  
 37 Varnado-Richardson, Chan     Unattached           9:02.00    9:09.83  
 38 Stalun, Jeffrey              RF United            9:03.39    9:10.82  
 39 Stephens, Peter              Santa Clara          8:58.23    9:12.57  
 40 Mundo, Gilbert               St. Mary's           8:50.00    9:13.60  
 41 Kutsch, Steven               Unattached           8:35.35    9:17.89  
 42 Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ         St. Mary's           8:50.00    9:20.16  
 43 Vingralek, Mark              RF United            9:15.00    9:20.30  
 44 Reyes, Alex                  Unattached           9:20.00    9:21.12  
 45 Rivera, Joseph               UC Davis             9:00.00    9:21.54  
 46 Jayme, Justin                St. Mary's           8:50.00    9:35.82  
 47 Schulte, James               RF United            9:14.00    9:39.51  
 48 Rouse, Matt                  RF United            9:33.00    9:55.68  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seawell, Garrett             American River      14:55.41   14:38.97  
  2 Landrum, Wyatt               American River      15:27.23   14:51.01  
  3 Stanovsky, Carl              UC Davis            14:43.96   14:56.75  
  4 McIntyre, Scott              Unattached          14:56.00   15:10.71  
  5 Hough, Grayson               UC Davis            14:50.00   15:11.95  
  6 Svahn, Kevin                 Chico State         15:05.00   15:26.39  
  7 Breen, Dillon                Chico State         15:15.00   15:43.97  
  8 Runser, Rory                 Straw. Canyon TC    15:45.00   15:59.79  
  9 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jessup      15:50.00   16:00.49  
 10 Carter, Devin                American River      16:13.28   16:03.11  
 11 Proschan, Kai                Straw. Canyon TC    15:50.00   16:07.19  
 12 Archuleta, Frank             American River      16:14.19   16:11.10  
 13 Eckberg, Andrew              St. Mary's          15:50.00   16:12.34  
 14 Araujo, Trevor               St. Mary's          15:50.00   16:15.81  
 15 Garcia, Chris                St. Mary's          16:00.00   16:21.61  
 16 Smith, Wayne                 William Jessup      15:53.21   16:26.79  
 17 Almaguer, Erick              De Anza             15:55.31   16:33.60  
 18 Damian, Daniel               De Anza             16:07.00   16:47.90  
 19 Haider, Irtaza               Straw. Canyon TC    16:00.00   16:57.42  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sac State              14.50      14.74  -1.6  1 
  2 Dyson, Hakeem                Chico State            14.50      14.89  -1.6  1 
  3 Williams, Anthony            Sac State              14.90      15.20  -1.6  1 
  4 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Unattached             14.28      15.29  -1.6  1 
  5 Neely, Robert                UC Davis               14.94      15.35  -1.6  1 
  6 Goetzl, Sean                 Chico State            15.00      15.49  -0.4  2 
  7 Giles, Rodderick             Sac City               15.20      15.61  -0.4  2 
  8 Lambert, Kyle                UC Davis               15.64      15.64  -0.4  2 
  9 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State            15.70      15.78  -0.4  2 
 10 Beeman, Michael              Chico State            15.96      15.88  -0.4  2 
 11 Nikssarian, Adam             Unattached             15.44      16.01  -0.4  2 
 12 Smith, Micah                 Unattached             15.90      16.29  -0.4  2 
 13 Carter, Elijah               CS Stanislaus          16.11      16.30  -0.7  3 
 14 Brunk, John                  Chico State            16.31      17.15  -0.7  3 
 15 Hailu, Eyouel                CS Stanislaus          16.73      17.37  -0.7  3 
 16 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus                     17.75  -1.5  4 
 17 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonathan      De Anza                17.46      18.40  -1.5  4 
 18 McKay, Patrick               American River                    18.43  -1.5  4 
 19 Storer, Michael              Chico State            17.91      18.82  -1.5  4 
 20 Jordan, Rickey               De Anza                           21.16  -1.5  4 
 -- Creswell, Tyler              Sac State              14.80         FS  -1.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis               52.35      53.49   1 
  2 Kokinakes, Andrew            Chico State            53.41      53.99   1 
  3 Lyons, Paul                  Sac State              56.00      55.38   1 
  4 Roland, Jeremy               Unattached             54.00      58.58   1 
  5 Hagstrom, Sage               Unattached                        58.98   2 
  6 McDade, Patrick              American River       1:02.00    1:00.73   2 
  7 Lambert, Kyle                UC Davis               53.50    1:00.83   1 
  8 McCloud, Ricco               Acad. of Art                    1:00.88   2 
  9 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonathan      De Anza              1:03.95    1:03.62   2 
 10 Hu, Nathan                   De Anza              1:04.78    1:03.84   2 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Will              San Francisco        5:55.10    5:54.41  
  2 Frazier, Mathew              Sac State            6:15.00    6:02.56  
  3 Gillis, Brian                Unattached           6:15.00    6:06.48  
  4 Willers, Benny               Sac State            6:00.00    6:09.70  
  5 Waldram, Jason               San Francisco        6:25.05    6:10.17  
  6 Corrigan, Frank              Unattached           5:45.00    6:12.04  
  7 Smith, Adam                  San Francisco        6:10.11    6:15.71  
  8 Fagundes, Anthony            Unattached           6:37.00    6:20.07  
  9 Thiele, Tyler                Unattached           6:30.00    6:31.98  
 10 Thiele, Palmer               Unattached           6:10.00    6:32.63  
 11 Petersen, Andrew             UC Davis             6:20.00    6:38.31  
 12 Hernandez, Jonathan          De Anza                         6:39.26  
 13 Reeves, Benny                De Anza                         6:56.49  
 14 Flores, Ricardo              De Anza                         7:03.91  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                 41.13      40.83   1 
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Hightower, Devonn              
     3) Brown, Keven                    4) Batson, Diondre                
  2 Auc  'A'                                            41.40      41.05   1 
     1) Walker, Bracin                  2) Patterson, Kellan              
     3) Daniels, Shane                  4) Gix, Kianti                    
  3 Ccsf  'A'                                           42.11      42.10   1 
     1) Anderson, Deondre               2) Favors, J'Tier                 
     3) Simmons, Alex                   4) Huguley, Victor                
  4 Sacramento City College  'B'                        43.00      42.28   2 
     1) Lewis, Nick                     2) Giles, Rodderick               
     3) Clarke, Delano                  4) Floyd, Ronnie                  
  5 De Anza  'A'                                        42.58      42.44   2 
     1) Arenas, Jesse                   2) Smith, DeVaughn                
     3) Williams, Luke                  4) Williams, Donte                
  6 Ccsf  'B'                                           42.50      43.02   2 
     1) Gubeladze, Lazare               2) Holley, Caleb                  
     3) Hernandez, Vincent              4) Thompson, Juquell              
  7 Sacramento City College  'C'                        43.04      43.16   2 
     1) Clarke, Delano                  2) Dunn, Jason                    
     3) Waiters, John                   4) Dunn, Jon                      
  8 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             42.80      43.37   2 
     1) Howard, TJ                      2) Rodriguez, Rory                
     3) Monticalvo, Caleb               4) Rosby, Damion                  
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                       41.78        DNF   1 
     1) Banks, Gavin                    2) Hobbs, Corey                   
     3) Sena, Kaio                      4) Boyadjiev, Sava                
 -- Chico State  'A'                                    41.38        DNF   1 
     1) Richards, Adam                  2) Sloggy, Nick                   
     3) Brunk, John                     4) Beeman, Michael                
 -- Sacramento City College  'A'                        42.18        DNF   1 
     1) Bautista, Jacob                 2) Beard, Lamont                  
     3) Harris, Jammell                 4) Snelling, Breonntae            
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.88         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Aphane, Reneilwe                2) Hicks, Jaylon                  
     3) Piedad, Eric                    4) Tolliver, Emil                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:10.35    3:16.63   1 
     1) Tate, Hosea                     2) Moran, Karl                    
     3) Hobbs, Corey                    4) Villalobos, Everardo           
  2 American River  'A'                               3:18.77    3:18.46   1 
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Brown, Keven                   
     3) Andri, Kenny                    4) Batson, Diondre                
  3 Ccsf  'B'                                         3:21.00    3:18.57   1 
     1) Falley, Izayeh                  2) McCarthy, Shane                
     3) Simmons, Alex                   4) Favors, J'Tier                 
  4 Ccsf  'C'                                         3:28.00    3:23.82   2 
     1) Moore, Jarrett                  2) Mondragon, Andres              
     3) David-Jacobs, Martin            4) Holley, Caleb                  
  5 Chico State  'A'                                  3:19.58    3:23.82   1 
     1) Beeman, Michael                 2) Kraus, Brock                   
     3) Kochlacs, Joey                  4) Brunk, John                    
  6 American River  'B'                               3:28.34    3:25.44   2 
     1) Hudnall, David                  2) Finney, Walter                 
     3) Adams, Jaymari                  4) Burrow, Aaron                  
  7 Cal St. Stanislaus  'B'                           3:28.00    3:27.62   2 
     1) Davis, Ben                      2) Diomande, Sulayman             
     3) Hailu, Eyouel                   4) Carter, Elijah                 
  8 San Francisco  'A'                                3:24.00    3:29.50   2 
  9 UC Davis  'B'                                     3:19.00    3:30.99   1 
     1) Butler, John                    2) Chandler, Jason                
     3) Ehlenbach, Trevor               4) Doherty, Lawrence              
 10 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:25.00    3:40.08   2 
     1) Tolliver, Emil                  2) Scruggs, Marquis               
     3) Nagel, Frederik                 4) Peevy, Stephan                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Souza, Michael               Chico State            2.11m      2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Spikes Jr., Maurice          UC Davis               2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Pollock, Cameron             Sac City               1.97m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Long, Zach                   Chico State            2.01m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Brunk, John                  Chico State            1.88m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Thompson-Johnson, Mardel     American River         1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State            1.95m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus          1.89m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  9 Ravilisetty, Sai             De Anza                1.65m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Davis, Ben                   CS Stanislaus                     1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Harlow, Robert               American River         1.88m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Storer, Michael              Chico State            1.72m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Bell, Luther                 CS Stanislaus          1.88m         NH            
 -- Rexroth, Sam                 Sac City               1.78m         NH            
 -- Gbondo, Emmanuel             De Anza                1.77m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallingford, Blair           Unattached             5.05m      4.93m   16-02.00 
  2 Maxwell, Kyle                CS Stanislaus          4.81m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  3 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis               5.21m     J4.77m   15-07.75 
  4 Thompson, Brett              Sac State              4.70m      4.62m   15-01.75 
  5 Lohse, Andrew                Sac State              4.75m     J4.62m   15-01.75 
  5 Monticalvo, Caleb            CS Stanislaus          4.73m     J4.62m   15-01.75 
  5 Stephens, Omari              Unattached             4.57m     J4.62m   15-01.75 
  8 Garcia, Alex                 Unattached             4.44m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  9 Fraley, Kyle                 Sac State              4.55m      4.32m   14-02.00 
 10 Hierholzer, Forrest          American River         4.24m     J4.32m   14-02.00 
 11 Price, Jackson               Chico State            4.41m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 12 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State            4.11m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
 13 Jordan, Rickey               De Anza                3.91m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
 14 Sandhu, Pardeep              Chico State            4.41m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
 15 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus          3.66m      4.01m   13-01.75 
 16 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State            4.11m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
 -- Beeman, Michael              Chico State            4.05m         NH            
 -- Irizarry, Edwin              Unattached             3.96m         NH            
 -- Ortega, Mike                 CS Stanislaus                        NH            
 -- folsom, travis               Unattached             4.60m         NH            
 -- Peterson, Michael            UC Davis               4.95m         NH            
 -- Burlingham, Kasey            Unattached             5.38m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walker, Bracin               AUC                    7.75m      7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
  2 rogers, trevor               Unattached             7.33m      7.34m  -1.2  24-01.00 
  3 Carter, Johnny               U Knight TC            7.44m      7.25m  -2.5  23-09.50 
  4 Neely, Robert                UC Davis               7.21m      7.23m  -2.8  23-08.75 
  5 Giles, Rodderick             Sac City               6.86m      7.09m  -1.3  23-03.25 
  6 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis               6.49m      7.07m  -2.4  23-02.50 
  7 Dosu, Abdullah               CS Stanislaus          7.08m      7.02m  -2.7  23-00.50 
  8 Wright, David Jon            Sac State              6.91m      6.95m  -2.7  22-09.75 
  9 Graham, Ernest               Unattached                        6.77m  -3.9  22-02.50 
 10 Bell, Luther                 CS Stanislaus          7.13m      6.66m   1.1  21-10.25 
 11 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Penin.        6.89m      6.62m  -1.1  21-08.75 
 12 Francis, Clayton             Chico State            6.62m      6.55m  -2.7  21-06.00 
 13 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco          6.92m      6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
 14 Nile, Norwood                San Francisco          6.80m      6.53m  -1.8  21-05.25 
 15 Smith, DeVaughn              De Anza                6.40m      6.45m  -1.4  21-02.00 
 16 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus          6.23m      6.44m  -1.8  21-01.50 
 17 Guthrie, William             UC Davis               7.08m      6.43m  -0.9  21-01.25 
 18 Harlow, Robert               American River         6.55m      6.38m  -3.4  20-11.25 
 19 Jordan, Rickey               De Anza                6.09m      6.37m  -0.9  20-10.75 
 20 Crider, Brett                American River         6.23m      6.34m  -1.2  20-09.75 
 21 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sac State              6.99m      6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
 22 Runner, Roman                CCSF                   5.92m      6.09m  -1.4  19-11.75 
 23 Stephens, Cameron            Unattached             6.44m      5.70m  -3.2  18-08.50 
 24 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State            6.36m      5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
 25 Holman, Brennan              American River         6.19m      5.56m  -1.9  18-03.00 
 26 Gbondo, Emmanuel             De Anza                6.09m      4.84m  -2.0  15-10.50 
 -- Ellis, Nate                  William Jessup         6.55m       FOUL                 
 -- Billing, Jeff                Unattached             7.88m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny               U Knight TC           15.79m     15.71m   0.8  51-06.50 
  2 Aphane, Reneilwe             Acad. of Art          15.24m     15.19m   0.3  49-10.00 
  3 Seriba, Igor                 UC Davis              14.42m     14.84m   1.0  48-08.25 
  4 Fremd, Eric                  Unattached            14.58m     14.68m   0.6  48-02.00 
  5 Francis, Clayton             Chico State           14.13m     14.27m   1.4  46-10.00 
  6 Crider, Brett                American River        14.12m     14.11m   2.5  46-03.50 
  7 Nile, Norwood                San Francisco         13.38m     13.73m   0.3  45-00.50 
  8 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sac State             13.86m     13.63m   0.9  44-08.75 
  9 Trammel, Trent               CCSF                  13.31m     13.57m   0.7  44-06.25 
 10 Wong, Chris                  San Jose St.          13.62m     13.27m   1.6  43-06.50 
 11 Davenport, Jalen             Unattached            13.12m     13.14m   1.3  43-01.50 
 12 Lester, Keith                American River        13.89m     13.08m   2.0  42-11.00 
 13 Rucker, Harold               Elite Faith           12.78m     12.69m   3.0  41-07.75 
 14 Barber, Michael              American River        12.85m     12.56m   1.6  41-02.50 
 15 Gbondo, Emmanuel             De Anza               12.84m     12.50m   0.4  41-00.25 
 16 Holman, Brennan              American River        12.51m     12.42m   0.4  40-09.00 
 17 Lester, Bryan                American River        12.94m     12.30m   1.4  40-04.25 
 18 Chim, Monorom                De Anza               12.36m     12.11m   0.4  39-08.75 
 19 Walker, Fitch                San Francisco         13.00m     11.21m   0.3  36-09.50 
 -- Park, John                   UC Davis              14.30m       FOUL                 
 -- Hiep, Sorony                 De Anza               13.08m       FOUL                 
 -- Rexroth, Sam                 Sac City              11.76m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City              16.11m     16.57m   54-04.50 
  2 Orgon, Eddie                 Unattached            17.35m     16.36m   53-08.25 
  3 Greenberg, Brandon           UC Davis              16.10m     15.85m   52-00.00 
  4 Casas, Richard               Unattached            14.63m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 Wright, Eric                 Chico State           14.38m     14.90m   48-10.75 
  6 DeSoto, Dennis               Unattached            15.36m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  7 Parodi, Ben                  Unattached            14.00m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  8 Harris-Lucas, Daniel         CCSF                  14.31m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  9 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State           13.32m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 10 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached            14.82m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 11 Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis              14.00m     13.60m   44-07.50 
 12 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis              14.00m     13.52m   44-04.25 
 13 Moreno, Russell              De Anza               13.30m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Deavellar, Conrad            CS Stanislaus         14.10m     13.08m   42-11.00 
 15 schur, sam                   Unattached            13.33m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 16 Sepulveda, Matt              Unattached            13.86m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 17 Kinloch, James               Sac State             13.76m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 18 Culmer, Joemeko              Sac City              12.31m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 19 Lacey, John                  CCSF                  12.37m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 20 Neil, Damal                  Unattached            12.47m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 21 Wales, Zachery               Chico State           12.36m     12.01m   39-05.00 
 22 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                         11.16m   36-07.50 
 23 Youngs, Alex                 Sac City              10.49m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 -- Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus          9.90m       FOUL            
 -- Tsang, Wade                  De Anza               12.93m       FOUL            
 -- Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus         11.94m       FOUL            
 -- Begue, Cameron               CS Stanislaus         12.95m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                         51.22m     168-00 
  2 Kinloch, James               Sac State             46.22m     50.05m     164-02 
  3 Budwig, Jacob                Unattached            52.64m     49.44m     162-02 
  4 Coniglio, Zach               Sac State             49.60m     47.51m     155-10 
  5 Millan, Alberto              Sac State             46.04m     45.53m     149-04 
  6 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached            46.27m     45.32m     148-08 
  7 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                         44.83m     147-01 
  8 Wacker, Jason                Sac State             46.12m     44.69m     146-07 
  9 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached            48.70m     44.52m     146-01 
 10 Sepulveda, Matt              Unattached            45.44m     44.15m     144-10 
 11 Deavellar, Conrad            CS Stanislaus         47.49m     44.11m     144-09 
 12 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus         33.09m     43.38m     142-04 
 13 Gutberlet, Mike              De Anza               39.80m     42.93m     140-10 
 14 Wales, Zachery               Chico State           45.56m     42.76m     140-03 
 15 Sannadan, George             Sac State             42.91m     41.19m     135-02 
 16 Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis              42.00m     40.20m     131-11 
 17 Casas, Richard               Unattached            39.70m     38.51m     126-04 
 18 Quinley, Nelson              American River        40.20m     38.20m     125-04 
 19 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State           39.09m     37.83m     124-01 
 20 schur, sam                   Unattached            42.00m     37.43m     122-10 
 21 Ochoa, Eric                  American River        39.02m     37.38m     122-08 
 22 Moreno, Russell              De Anza               36.50m     36.87m     120-11 
 23 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis              42.00m     35.37m     116-00 
 24 Tsang, Wade                  De Anza               47.84m     33.96m     111-05 
 25 Brunk, John                  Chico State           36.99m     32.98m     108-02 
 -- Wright, Eric                 Chico State           38.88m       FOUL            
 -- Begue, Cameron               CS Stanislaus         44.25m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Welihozkiy, Nick             NorCal Throw          68.00m     65.97m     216-05 
  2 Hazen, Zach                  Unattached            65.44m     65.59m     215-02 
  3 whittington, Zechariah       Unattached            65.00m     61.23m     200-11 
  4 Gesser, Thomas               Unattached            53.98m     54.78m     179-09 
  5 Coniglio, Zach               Sac State             51.88m     53.39m     175-02 
  6 Wright, Eric                 Chico State           55.76m     52.96m     173-09 
  7 Millan, Alberto              Sac State             51.41m     52.16m     171-01 
  8 Sannadan, George             Sac State             54.02m     52.05m     170-09 
  9 White, Nick                  Unattached            52.68m     51.02m     167-05 
 10 Gates, Ryan                  CS Stanislaus                    50.76m     166-06 
 11 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City              51.92m     50.75m     166-06 
 12 Deavellar, Conrad            CS Stanislaus         52.78m     46.67m     153-01 
 13 Kinloch, James               Sac State             43.94m     46.63m     153-00 
 14 Begue, Cameron               CS Stanislaus         50.00m     46.50m     152-07 
 15 Wacker, Jason                Sac State             45.18m     45.74m     150-01 
 16 Quinley, Nelson              American River        41.31m     43.92m     144-01 
 17 Sepulveda, Matt              Unattached            45.49m     43.56m     142-11 
 18 Wales, Zachery               Chico State           39.94m     41.96m     137-08 
 19 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State           37.64m     41.38m     135-09 
 20 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis              42.00m     41.18m     135-01 
 21 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached            45.80m     40.31m     132-03 
 22 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                         38.60m     126-08 
 23 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus         45.54m     38.59m     126-07 
 24 Gutberlet, Mike              De Anza               41.86m     37.35m     122-06 
 25 Casas, Richard               Unattached            34.64m     34.02m     111-07 
 26 Ochoa, Eric                  American River        32.14m     32.13m     105-05 
 -- Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus         50.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Chris              Unattached            69.30m     70.03m     229-09 
  2 Bennett, Brock               UC Davis              62.48m     64.04m     210-01 
  3 Wallingford, Blair           Unattached            65.00m     63.01m     206-09 
  4 Mills, Nick                  Unattached            65.82m     58.09m     190-07 
  5 Nikssarian, Adam             Unattached            54.02m     55.84m     183-02 
  6 Kaiakapu, Christopher        Chico State           58.98m     55.82m     183-02 
  7 schur, sam                   Unattached            55.00m     54.59m     179-01 
  8 Robert, Parker               San Francisco         56.55m     54.20m     177-10 
  9 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached            53.74m     50.35m     165-02 
 10 Dunn, Jon                    Sac City              53.24m     49.84m     163-06 
 11 Dunn, Jason                  Sac City              47.52m     48.42m     158-10 
 12 McCarthy, Shane              CCSF                  45.02m     43.70m     143-04 
 13 Guerrero, Cameron            Sac City              43.67m     42.35m     138-11 
 14 Hiserman, Cameron            Monterey Penin.       42.00m     39.90m     130-11 
 15 Tsang, Wade                  De Anza               44.30m     38.38m     125-11 
 16 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus         39.36m     37.07m     121-07 
 17 Guereca, Julio               De Anza               33.14m     35.68m     117-01 
 18 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco         50.00m     35.60m     116-09 
 19 Youngs, Alex                 Sac City              41.04m     35.56m     116-08 
 20 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza               39.34m     35.54m     116-07 
 21 Jones, Shawn                 American River                   33.60m     110-03 
 22 Hailu, Eyouel                CS Stanislaus         30.70m     29.60m      97-01 
 -- Gruver, Josh                 American River        44.79m       FOUL            
 -- Harris-Lucas, Daniel         CCSF                  37.88m       FOUL