Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 08:08 PM
                     2012 Woody Wilson Classic - 4/21/2012                     
                         Woody WIlson Track (UC Davis)                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew, Griffin             Unattached               11.85   0.4  1 
  2 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 12.23   0.4  1 
  3 Evan's, Le'Shaya             Laney                    12.26   1.6  2 
  4 Browner, Alexis              Amer. River              12.27   0.4  1 
  5 Cooper, Nicole               Chico State              12.29   0.4  1 
  6 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 12.35   0.4  1 
  7 Deadwiler, Camille           Unattached               12.44   0.4  1 
  8 Santos, Amilia               Chico State              12.47   1.6  2 
  9 Collier, Reonna              Unattached               12.48   1.6  2 
 10 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 12.49   1.6  2 
 11 Jones, Ashley                Hartnell                 12.54   1.6  2 
 12 Slone, Khyia                 Diablo Valley            12.55   0.6  3 
 13 Hill, Charity                Sac City                 12.63   0.6  3 
 14 Smiley, Taylor               Sac City                 12.67   0.6  3 
 15 Hardiman, Iesha              Unattached               12.77   0.4  1 
 16 Miller, Holly                Amer. River              12.84   0.6  3 
 17 Garrard, Mikayla             So. Oregon               12.92   1.6  2 
 18 Muse-Amiel, Olivia           Unattached               12.98   2.0  4 
 19 Sartorio, Jennifer           Unattached               13.21   2.0  4 
 20 Leaf, Nicole                 So. Oregon               13.21   0.6  3 
 21 Budd, Margaret               Humboldt St.             13.27   2.0  4 
 22 Bryant, Malia                Unattached               13.27   0.6  3 
 23 Britton, Dee                 Chabot                   13.50   2.0  4 
 24 Morales, Cassie              Sac City                 14.05   2.0  4 
 25 philpott, janie              Unattached               14.25   2.0  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Browner, Alexis              Amer. River              24.71   0.6  3 
  2 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 24.83  -1.1  1 
  3 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 24.91  -1.1  1 
  4 Cooper, Nicole               Chico State              24.93  -1.1  1 
  5 Collier, Reonna              Unattached               25.38  -1.1  1 
  6 Deadwiler, Camille           Unattached               25.54  -1.1  1 
  7 Babers, Alana                UC Davis                 25.55  -1.1  1 
  8 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 25.71  -0.2  2 
  9 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt St.             25.75  -0.2  2 
 10 Santos, Amilia               Chico State              25.85  -0.2  2 
 11 Hardiman, Iesha              Unattached               25.86  -1.1  1 
 12 Miller, Holly                Amer. River              26.12   0.6  3 
 13 Jones, Ashley                Hartnell                 26.24   0.6  3 
 14 Griffith, Sarah              UC Davis                 26.31  -0.2  2 
 15 Garrard, Mikayla             So. Oregon               26.43  -0.2  2 
 16 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              26.50  -0.2  2 
 17 Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha     Amer. River              27.06   0.6  3 
 18 Bryant, Malia                Unattached               27.13  -0.2  2 
 19 Budd, Margaret               Humboldt St.             27.75   0.6  3 
 20 Vaughn, LaShon               Chabot                   28.80   0.6  3 
 21 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              28.90   0.6  3 
 22 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State              28.91  -0.3  4 
 23 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              29.05  -0.3  4 
 24 philpott, janie              Unattached               29.89  -0.3  4 
 -- Muse-Amiel, Olivia           Unattached                  FS  -0.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kalmar, Erika                Chico State              56.99   1 
  2 Babers, Alana                UC Davis                 57.35   1 
  3 Griffith, Sarah              UC Davis                 57.50   1 
  4 Giles, Asha                  Laney                    57.70   1 
  5 Collins, Brejeque            Humboldt St.             58.59   2 
  6 Garrard, Mikayla             So. Oregon               58.91   1 
  7 Llopis, Melana               Santa Rosa JC            58.99   1 
  8 Nervis, Ronda                Laney                    59.50   2 
  9 Cunningham, Jasmine          Sac State                59.63   2 
 10 Butler, Stefeny              Unattached               59.75   1 
 11 Vaughn, Kyrah                Amer. River            1:00.08   2 
 12 Umeh, Nadine                 Sac City               1:03.07   2 
 13 Alexander, Jazmine           Sac City               1:03.08   1 
 14 Washington, Sabrina          Hartnell               1:03.14   2 
 15 Dedrick, Jamaeca             Humboldt St.           1:03.62   2 
 16 Basso, Elisa                 Sac City               1:04.48   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Erin               Santa Clara            2:13.66  
  2 Cox, Jamira                  Laney                  2:15.23  
  3 Nemra, Haley                 San Francisco          2:17.45  
  4 Matchett, Mary               Oregon Tech            2:17.72  
  5 Eicholtz, Erin               Chico State            2:20.98  
  6 Balcom, Brittany             Chico State            2:23.54  
  7 Cavanaugh, Morgan            Chico State            2:23.69  
  8 Walsh, Jordan                Unattached             2:26.63  
  9 Mayfield, Janae              Chabot                 2:28.80  
 10 Teske, Sydney                San Francisco          2:30.31  
 11 Ohana, Tatum                 So. Oregon             2:32.60  
 12 James, Lora                  Unattached             2:33.28  
 13 Peterson, Hannah             Santa Clara            2:33.64  
 14 Carlson, Emma                Oregon Tech            2:36.61  
 15 Webber, Meg                  Santa Clara            2:37.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis               4:35.31  
  2 Sibole, Allie                Santa Clara            4:38.12  
  3 Hartwig, Erin                Santa Clara            4:38.60  
  4 Campbell, Nicole             West Valley TC         4:39.26  
  5 Zavala, Melinda              UC Davis               4:40.01  
  6 Henshaw, Bailey              Sequoias               4:43.16  
  7 Kreige, Mary                 Santa Clara            4:49.80  
  8 Nakamura, Jennifer           Santa Clara            4:51.65  
  9 Doohan, Alicia               St. Mary's             4:52.14  
 10 Sandri, Mary                 San Francisco          4:53.66  
 11 May, Maureen                 St. Mary's             4:53.89  
 12 Zamora, Gabriela             Sequoias               4:58.32  
 13 Meyer, Jessica               UC Santa Cruz          5:00.19  
 14 Light, Jenny                 Santa Clara            5:02.02  
 15 Downey, Stephanie            West Valley TC         5:03.47  
 16 Guadiana, Olivia             Chico State            5:04.31  
 17 James, Lora                  Unattached             5:04.48  
 18 Ratto, Dominique             Sac State              5:04.49  
 19 Garcia, Cristina             St. Mary's             5:05.07  
 20 Westley, Luisa               So. Oregon             5:06.57  
 21 Olivier, Paola               Sequoias               5:12.74  
 22 Stewart, Eva                 Unattached             5:16.30  
 23 Paul, McKenzie               Sac State              5:17.61  
 24 Duffy, Tiffany               CS East Bay            5:27.22  
 25 Carlson, Emma                Oregon Tech            5:28.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teaford, Hilary              UC Davis              18:13.00  
  2 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis              18:16.36  
  3 Tuchfeld Goodwin, Lorrai     Impala Racing         18:38.94  
  4 Pohlmeyer, Susan             Impala Racing         18:40.45  
  5 Alcala, Victoria             Hartnell              18:46.74  
  6 Ulland, Kailey               San Francisco         19:02.44  
  7 Gallaher, Abigail            UC Davis              19:07.47  
  8 Bowen, Rylee                 Unattached            19:12.53  
  9 Carson, Nina                 Humboldt St.          19:13.86  
 10 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara           19:19.27  
 11 Hamilton, Samantha           San Francisco         19:22.20  
 12 Camarillo, Amanda            Humboldt St.          19:46.22  
 13 Pearson, Sarah               San Francisco         19:47.43  
 14 Borchard, Evie               UC Santa Cruz         19:56.15  
 15 Anderson, Jamie              Santa Clara           19:57.00  
 16 Castell, Jeannie             Humboldt St.          19:57.76  
 17 Obando, Elizandra            St. Mary's            20:09.07  
 18 Germany, Kayla               Santa Clara           20:09.99  
 19 Germany, Lauren              Santa Clara           20:13.71  
 20 Petersen, Mimi               UC Santa Cruz         20:24.12  
 21 Rudd, Alexandra              So. Oregon            20:29.89  
 22 Kroloff, Emma                St. Mary's            20:45.59  
 -- LaBelle, Hillary             Chico State                DNF  
 -- Hiatt, Audrey                Santa Clara                DNF  
 -- Chavez, Ashley               Sac State                  DNF  
 -- Tak, Xiang                   Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Arkin, Kristin               UC Davis                   DNF  
 -- McCready, Carly              Sonoma St.                 DNF  
 -- Lewis, Breanna               Sac State                  DNF  
 -- Leuth, Alicia                Sonoma St.                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rose, Lauren                 Laney                    13.69   1.7  1 
  2 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                      14.07   1.7  1 
  3 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State              14.47   1.7  1  14.463
  4 Currington, Antonia          Laney                    14.47   1.7  1  14.466
  5 Celma, Baiba                 Sac State                15.14   1.7  1 
  6 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State                15.29   0.1  2 
  7 Mason, Tori                  Unattached               15.47   0.1  2  15.467
  8 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 15.47   0.1  2  15.470
  9 Dickerson, Maya              Amer. River              15.73   0.1  2 
 10 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              15.75   0.9  3 
 11 Graves, Taylor               Diablo Valley            15.83   0.2  4 
 12 Johnson, Natalie             Humboldt St.             15.88   0.1  2 
 13 severson, andrea             Unattached               15.99   0.1  2 
 14 Maguin, Amelia               So. Oregon               16.05   0.9  3 
 15 Verrett, Monet               Chabot                   16.19   0.9  3 
 16 Denton, Emily                Chico State              16.59   0.2  4 
 17 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State              16.69   0.9  3 
 18 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              16.77   0.9  3 
 19 Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha     Amer. River              16.82   0.2  4 
 20 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                 17.54   0.2  4 
 21 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              18.07   0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Alexandria         Sac City               1:00.42   1 
  2 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis               1:02.00   1 
  3 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State            1:02.78   1 
  4 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                    1:04.05   1 
  5 Maguin, Amelia               So. Oregon             1:04.36   1 
  6 Mason, Tori                  Unattached             1:05.94   1 
  7 Barries, Aeriana             Laney                  1:05.95   2 
  8 severson, andrea             Unattached             1:06.57   1 
  9 Johnson, Natalie             Humboldt St.           1:06.82   2 
 10 Alexander, Breonna           Chabot                 1:08.31   2 
 11 LaBelle, Jocelyn             Sac City               1:09.98   2 
 12 Denton, Emily                Chico State            1:10.44   2 
 13 Davis, Hannah                Unattached             1:11.49   2 
 14 Murphy, Mallory              San Francisco          1:11.69   2 
 15 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State            1:15.69   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosta, Courtney             UC Davis              11:16.95  
  2 Kearney, Samantha            UC Davis              11:24.60  
  3 Aha, Nicole                  UC Davis              11:32.56  
  4 Rozario, Jessie              So. Oregon            11:52.27  
  5 Peinado, Quetta              Chico State           11:56.47  
  6 Royal, Adrianna              Sac State             12:03.04  
  7 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State           12:04.45  
  8 Upson, Kelly                 Unattached            12:23.61  
  9 Raya, Gaby                   Diablo Valley         13:31.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laney  'A'                                            45.69  
     1) Rose, Lauren                    2) Purvis, Ashton                 
     3) Giles, Asha                     4) Suleman, Khadija               
  2 Chico State  'A'                                      47.69  
     1) Santos, Amilia                  2) Kalmar, Erika                  
     3) Crosby, Kym                     4) Cooper, Nicole                 
  3 American River  'A'                                   47.70  
     1) Miller, Holly                   2) Capistrano, Megan              
     3) Dickerson, Maya                 4) Browner, Alexis                
  4 Humboldt State  'A'                                   50.01  
     1) Dedrick, Jamaeca                2) Robinson, Julia                
     3) Budd, Margaret                  4) Collins, Brejeque              
  5 Hartnell  'A'                                         50.84  
     1) Olivas, Kristine-May            2) Jones, Ashley                  
     3) Plasencia, Linda                4) Washington, Sabrina            
  6 Chabot  'A'                                           51.94  
     1) Alexander, Breonna              2) Verrett, Monet                 
     3) Vaughn, LaShon                  4) Britton, Dee                   
 -- Sac City  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Hill, Charity                   2) Alexander, Jazmine             
     3) Johnson, TreAna                 4) Smiley, Taylor                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laney  'A'                                          3:48.96  
     1) Purvis, Ashton                  2) Cox, Jamira                    
     3) Nervis, Ronda                   4) Giles, Asha                    
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:50.00  
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Babers, Alana                  
     3) Griffith, Sarah                 4) Williams, Tonie                
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    3:50.78  
     1) Cooper, Nicole                  2) Kalmar, Erika                  
     3) Crosby, Kym                     4) Rodgers, Aimee                 
  4 Santa Clara  'A'                                    4:05.82  
     1) McCarthy, Erin                  2) Hartwig, Erin                  
     3) Light, Jenny                    4) Nash, Amia                     
  5 UC Davis  'B'                                       4:07.35  
     1) Zavala, Melinda                 2) Lambdin, Raquel                
     3) Gallaher, Abigail               4) Arkin, Kristin                 
  6 Chabot  'A'                                         4:14.91  
     1) Verrett, Monet                  2) Britton, Dee                   
     3) Mayfield, Janae                 4) Alexander, Breonna             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State                1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State             J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State             J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Plasencia, Linda             Hartnell                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Conway, Haley                Humboldt St.                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                 4.02m   13-02.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.79 3.90 4.02 4.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Ferrin             Sac City                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gundert, Kelly               Chico State              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Farrar, Ariel                Santa Rosa JC           J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reno, Ashley                 Chico State              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barnett, Kasey               Chico State             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ribeiro, Sara                Diablo Valley           J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Warner, Victoria             Sac State               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hidalgo, Akayla              Amer. River             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Pizzo, Sara                  Sac State                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 White-Espin, Marimar         Humboldt St.            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Broomand, Nasreen            Diablo Valley            2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Guzman, Veronica             Chico State                 NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew, Griffin             Unattached               5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.88m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.69m(1.2) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.3)
  2 Gaerlan, Natalia             Unattached               5.71m   2.5  18-09.00 
     5.25m(0.9) 5.54m(1.4) 5.61m(1.9) 5.71m(2.5) 5.36m(1.6) 5.51m(0.6)
  3 Slone, Khyia                 Diablo Valley            5.70m   1.4  18-08.50 
     5.70m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Rombach, Laura               Horsecow                 5.62m   1.0  18-05.25 
     5.62m(1.0) 5.34m(0.5) 5.33m(0.8) 5.37m(2.9) 5.12m(0.3) 5.37m(1.5)
  5 Mitchell, Diamonne           UC Davis                 5.54m   1.0  18-02.25 
     5.42m(-0.5) 4.91m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.34m(0.4) 5.54m(1.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  6 Wright, Natalia              Sac State                5.49m  -0.4  18-00.25 
     5.32m(0.3) 5.36m(0.5) 5.42m(0.4) 5.49m(-0.4) 5.17m(0.8) 5.23m(0.4)
  7 Barnett, Kasey               Chico State              5.33m   1.5  17-06.00 
     5.00m(1.5) 5.33m(1.5) 4.74m(0.8)         
  8 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis                 5.32m   0.4  17-05.50 
     5.28m(1.9) 5.21m(3.0) 5.32m(0.4)         
  9 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State                5.30m   1.4  17-04.75  2nd...5.19
     FOUL(3.1) 5.19m(2.1) 5.30m(1.4)         
 10 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State               J5.30m   0.5  17-04.75  2nd...5.18
     5.30m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.18m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Hardy, Hannah                Amer. River              5.22m   0.5  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.06m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.5)         
 12 Garrard, Mikayla             So. Oregon               5.11m   3.2  16-09.25 
     5.11m(3.2) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.5)         
 13 Sartorio, Jennifer           Unattached               5.04m  -0.3  16-06.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(-0.3) 4.82m(NWI)         
 14 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.91m(1.4) 4.93m(1.9) 4.88m(-0.3)         
 15 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                 4.91m   0.9  16-01.50 
     4.70m(1.9) 4.36m(-0.1) 4.91m(0.9)         
 16 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              4.75m   0.7  15-07.00 
     4.33m(1.6) 4.75m(0.7) 4.64m(-0.3)         
 17 Mwanangele, Ikay             CS East Bay              4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.28m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglory, Lauren              Unattached              12.56m   0.2  41-02.50 
     12.44m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 12.56m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.8)
  2 Celma, Baiba                 Sac State               12.35m   0.8  40-06.25 
     12.35m(0.8) 12.30m(0.9) 11.89m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Wright, Natalia              Sac State               12.18m   1.2  39-11.50 
     12.03m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 11.88m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 12.01m(0.9) 12.18m(1.2)
  4 McGlory, Nicole              Unattached              11.65m   1.6  38-02.75 
     11.43m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 11.65m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  5 Barton, Arryana              Sac City                11.44m   0.4  37-06.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.84m(+0.0) 10.66m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 11.44m(0.4) 11.34m(1.2)
  6 Hardy, Hannah                Amer. River             11.22m   1.2  36-09.75 
     11.04m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.98m(0.7) 11.05m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.22m(1.2)
  7 Sartorio, Jennifer           Unattached              10.99m   0.6  36-00.75 
     10.42m(-0.7) 10.79m(0.3) 10.34m(0.9) 10.87m(2.5) 10.55m(-0.3) 10.99m(0.6)
  8 Slone, Khyia                 Diablo Valley           10.86m   1.5  35-07.75 
     10.80m(1.9) PASS      10.40m(+0.0) 10.86m(1.5) 10.66m(2.0) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Suarez, Maria                Hartnell                10.78m   3.0  35-04.50 
     10.76m(0.7) 10.56m(0.3) 10.77m(0.9) 10.66m(0.8) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.78m(3.0)
 10 Mitchell, Diamonne           UC Davis                10.56m   0.5  34-07.75 
     10.56m(0.5) 10.32m(+0.0) 10.42m(0.6)         
 11 Leaf, Nicole                 So. Oregon              10.49m   1.8  34-05.00 
     10.49m(1.8) 9.43m(-1.2) 10.18m(1.4)         
 12 Elliott, Chelsee             Chico State             10.46m   1.6  34-04.00 
     10.37m(0.9) 10.46m(1.6) 10.34m(0.9)         
 13 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis                10.43m   1.1  34-02.75 
     10.43m(1.1) FOUL(-1.8) 10.07m(0.3)         
 14 Brewster, Amanda             Oregon Tech              9.55m   0.2  31-04.00 
     9.55m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 9.42m(+0.0)         
 15 Burns, Breanna               Oregon Tech              8.91m   0.9  29-02.75 
     8.91m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wisdom, Alyssa               Stanford                15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.69m  15.25m  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hammar, Rebecca              Stanford                13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL
  3 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                13.33m   43-09.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.24m  12.83m  13.33m
  4 Conditt, Kassie              Oregon Tech             13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.20m  13.05m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.64m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  12.00m
  6 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.51m  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.67m  11.08m  11.23m  FOUL  11.17m  11.36m
  8 Groulx, Madalyn              Chico State             11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.04m
  9 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City                11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.30m  10.88m  10.97m  10.39m  11.02m  FOUL
 10 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco           10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.11m  10.23m  10.00m         
 11 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.05m  9.16m  PASS         
 12 Xiao, Si-Yao                 San Jose St.             8.08m   26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                Unattached              51.54m     169-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.96m  45.44m  FOUL  51.54m
  2 Gleeson, Kimberley           Unattached              49.01m     160-09 
      46.96m  48.88m  49.01m  FOUL  46.06m  FOUL
  3 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                47.36m     155-04 
      FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL  47.36m  46.01m
  4 Hammar, Rebecca              Stanford                46.99m     154-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.92m  FOUL  46.99m  FOUL
  5 Mason, Hannah                So. Oregon              40.04m     131-04 
      36.74m  FOUL  33.63m  FOUL  40.04m  FOUL
  6 Medina, Christina            Stanford                39.75m     130-05 
      38.71m  39.18m  39.75m  37.19m  FOUL  38.40m
  7 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             36.99m     121-04 
      36.45m  35.70m  36.99m  34.42m  36.95m  FOUL
  9 Mattos, Jessica              Hartnell                36.62m     120-02 
      33.97m  36.60m  35.29m  34.01m  FOUL  36.62m
 10 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco           35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  35.61m  35.25m         
 11 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  35.54m  FOUL         
 12 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                35.24m     115-07 
      32.49m  32.96m  35.24m         
 13 Pitts, Tatjiana              Chabot                  32.54m     106-09 
      32.54m  FOUL  31.54m         
 14 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac City                30.05m      98-07 
      24.14m  30.05m  FOUL         
 15 Xiao, Si-Yao                 San Jose St.            28.57m      93-09 
      20.57m  25.82m  28.57m         
 -- Conditt, Kassie              Oregon Tech               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yoldi, Lila                  Sac State               51.70m     169-07 
      51.32m  FOUL  FOUL  50.87m  51.70m  48.66m
  2 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sac State               50.52m     165-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  50.52m  FOUL
  3 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                48.12m     157-10 
      48.12m  44.49m  FOUL  FOUL  46.93m  FOUL
  4 Hernandez, Clarissa          Unattached              47.89m     157-01 
      47.89m  FOUL  FOUL  45.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  FOUL  42.72m  FOUL  FOUL  46.89m
  6 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                45.14m     148-01 
      39.74m  40.18m  42.59m  45.14m  45.09m  44.38m
  7 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             40.28m     132-02 
      FOUL  39.36m  39.64m  40.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dixon, Dominique             Hartnell                37.82m     124-01 
      31.24m  37.82m  34.42m  36.64m  35.89m  34.32m
  9 Mattos, Jessica              Hartnell                37.58m     123-03 
      FOUL  37.58m  37.16m  35.07m  FOUL  37.37m
 10 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City                37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.02m  FOUL         
 11 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac City                36.02m     118-02 
      36.02m  FOUL  34.48m         
 -- Mason, Hannah                So. Oregon                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Joelle              Oregon Tech             39.50m     129-07 
      32.81m  37.89m  37.79m  36.81m  36.77m  39.50m
  2 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State             39.41m     129-03 
      36.36m  37.32m  39.41m  35.29m  37.97m  FOUL
  3 Zunino, Alyssa               Unattached              35.03m     114-11 
      32.70m  FOUL  29.36m  32.08m  32.81m  35.03m
  4 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State             33.41m     109-07 
      FOUL  25.50m  29.95m  29.06m  33.41m  FOUL
  5 Hannah, Robin                Chico State             30.81m     101-01 
      25.60m  25.92m  30.81m  24.34m  22.74m  27.91m
  6 Capistrano, Megan            Amer. River             29.80m      97-09 
      26.32m  28.50m  25.85m  28.18m  2.67m  29.80m
  7 Allen, Maddie                Chico State             29.56m      97-00 
      27.73m  FOUL  29.56m  28.85m  24.96m  26.62m
  8 Burns, Breanna               Oregon Tech             29.27m      96-00 
      28.36m  27.03m  24.92m  27.89m  28.27m  29.27m
  9 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State             28.56m      93-08 
      24.60m  25.64m  28.56m  27.54m  27.32m  25.57m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beard, Lamont                Sac City                 10.60  -0.4  1 
  2 rogers, trevor               Unattached               10.74  -0.4  1 
  3 Bautista, Jacob              Sac City                 10.86  -0.4  1 
  4 Snelling, Breonntae          Sac City                 10.89  -0.1  2 
  5 Clarke, Delano               Sac City                 10.94  -0.1  2 
  6 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 10.96  -0.4  1 
  7 Lee, Travis                  Amer. River              10.97  -0.1  2 
  8 Hightower, Devonn            Amer. River              11.02  -0.1  2 
  9 Joseph, Perry                Chabot                   11.03  -0.1  2 
 10 Franklin, Shomari            Sac City                 11.03   1.0  5 
 11 Mickel, Brian                Chabot                   11.05  -0.1  3 
 12 Giles, Rodderick             Sac City                 11.07   1.0  5 
 13 Alvarez, Kyle                Humboldt St.             11.12   1.0  5 
 13 Latu, J.J.                   Humboldt St.             11.12  -0.1  3 
 15 Finney, Walter               Amer. River              11.16  -0.1  2 
 16 Bridge, Beau                 So. Oregon               11.19   0.1  4 
 17 Windley, Anthony             Sac City                 11.21  -0.1  3 
 18 Nelson, Curtis               Hartnell                 11.22   0.1  4 
 19 Aslan, Daniel                Humboldt St.             11.23   1.0  5 
 20 Sloggy, Nick                 Chico State              11.25  -0.1  3 
 21 Chavolla, Rey                Oregon Tech              11.28  -0.1  3 
 22 Eagle, DeAndre               Chabot                   11.28   0.1  4 
 23 Gamble, St.Ives              Unattached               11.28   0.1  4 
 24 Conley, Chadid               Chico State              11.29   1.0  5 
 25 Okadogbe, Theodore           Sac City                 11.36   1.0  5 
 26 Brown, Keven                 Amer. River              11.38   0.1  4 
 27 walsh, ryan                  Unattached               11.43   1.0  5 
 28 Thigpen, Aaron               Unattached               11.45  -0.4  1 
 29 Miller, Nathan               Amer. River              11.47   0.1  4 
 30 Escobar, Joseph              UC Davis                 11.85  -0.1  3 
 31 Anderson, Cedric             Sac City                 12.30   1.0  5 
 32 Adane, Michael               Unattached               18.64  -0.4  1 
 -- Lewis, Nick                  Sac City                    FS   0.1  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 rogers, trevor               Unattached               22.19   0.1  1 
  2 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 22.23   0.1  1 
  3 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 22.25   0.1  1  22.244
  4 Boston, Dewayne              Chabot                   22.25   0.2  2  22.248
  5 Olander, Jonz                So. Oregon               22.30   0.2  3 
  6 Cuevas, Phillip              Hartnell                 22.33   0.2  2 
  7 Tate, Hosea                  UC Davis                 22.37   0.1  1 
  8 Joseph, Perry                Chabot                   22.52   0.1  1 
  9 Latu, J.J.                   Humboldt St.             22.53   0.2  3 
 10 Clarke, Delano               Sac City                 22.54   0.2  2 
 11 Taylor, Ron                  Chabot                   22.60   0.1  1 
 12 Nelson, Curtis               Hartnell                 22.66   0.2  3 
 13 Finney, Walter               Amer. River              22.71   0.2  2 
 14 Ritchie, Brandon             So. Oregon               22.79   0.2  2 
 15 Mickel, Brian                Chabot                   22.80  -0.1  4 
 16 Chavolla, Rey                Oregon Tech              22.80   0.2  3 
 17 Perrino, Nick                So. Oregon               22.86  -0.1  4 
 18 Dyson, Hakeem                Chico State              22.87   0.2  3 
 19 Gamble, St.Ives              Unattached               22.87   0.2  2 
 20 Hunter, Nyheim               Sac City                 22.90   0.2  2 
 21 Aslan, Daniel                Humboldt St.             22.91   0.2  3 
 22 Villalobos, Everardo         UC Davis                 22.96   0.2  2 
 23 Eagle, DeAndre               Chabot                   23.05  -0.1  4 
 24 Hudnall, David               Amer. River              23.09  -0.1  4 
 25 Alvarez, Kyle                Humboldt St.             23.09  -0.1  4 
 26 Doherty, Lawrence            UC Davis                 23.29   0.2  3 
 27 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco            24.03   0.2  3 
 28 Escobar, Joseph              UC Davis                 24.80  -0.1  4 
 -- Muswieck, Josh               So. Oregon                 DNF  -0.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olander, Jonz                So. Oregon               48.44   1 
  2 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 48.55   1 
  3 Andri, Kenny                 Amer. River              49.13   1 
  4 Floyd, Ronnie                Sac City                 49.29   1 
  5 Villalobos, Everardo         UC Davis                 49.41   3 
  6 Tate, Hosea                  UC Davis                 49.49   1 
  7 Ritchie, Brandon             So. Oregon               49.54   3 
  8 Averette, Jonathan           Sac City                 49.65   4 
  9 Perrino, Nick                So. Oregon               50.00   2 
 10 Davis, Boris                 Humboldt St.             50.16   3 
 11 Doherty, Lawrence            UC Davis                 50.19   3 
 12 Brunk, John                  Chico State              50.42   1 
 13 Dunn, Jason                  Sac City                 50.72   2 
 14 Kennedy, Francis             Humboldt St.             50.74   4 
 15 Isaacson, Dylan              California               50.79   2 
 16 Stuart, Jawaun               Sac City                 50.87   3 
 17 Vasquez, Gabe                Sac City                 51.15   3 
 18 Muswieck, Josh               So. Oregon               51.15   4 
 19 Banks, Gavin                 UC Davis                 51.16   6 
 20 Tange, David                 Humboldt St.             51.40   4 
 21 Dixon, Burtland              CS East Bay              51.46   1 
 22 Heyward, Spencer             Sac City                 51.69   3 
 23 Hudnall, David               Amer. River              51.80   4 
 24 Gonzales, Aron               Humboldt St.             52.18   5 
 25 Turner, Jerry                Sac City                 52.26   5 
 26 Fambro, Darian               Humboldt St.             52.54   5 
 27 Jackson, Dayahmad            Chabot                   52.64   6 
 28 Adams, Jaymari               Amer. River              52.88   5 
 29 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco            53.24   4 
 30 Gaines, Anthony              CS East Bay              53.30   2 
 31 Martin, Daniel               Sac City                 53.75   4 
 32 Osakue, Owen                 Sac City                 53.89   6 
 33 Arnold, Kristain             CS East Bay              54.74   2 
 34 Rodgers, Calvin              Chabot                   56.22   6 
 35 Lucero, Riki                 Sac City                 56.37   6 
 36 Stallcup, Quinn              Unattached             1:02.35   5 
 -- Boston, Dewayne              Chabot                      FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solares, Pablo               Nike/Mexico            1:50.88  
  2 Radenbaugh, Michael          Humboldt St.           1:55.09  
  3 Zhu, Richard                 Santa Clara            1:55.36  
  4 Plasencia, Antonio           Humboldt St.           1:56.03  
  5 Douville, Brett              Unattached             1:56.38  
  6 Suarez, Juan Carlos          Chico State            1:56.48  
  7 Morford, Eric                Unattached             1:56.64  
  8 Gomez, Jonathan              Chico State            1:56.94  
  9 Weekes, Will                 Chabot                 1:57.26  
 10 Hixon, Jared                 So. Oregon             1:57.84  
 11 Gonzalez, Pedro              Chico State            1:58.10  
 12 Butler, John                 UC Davis               1:58.22  
 13 Azevedo, Andrew              Sac State              1:58.49  
 14 Bussing, Chase               So. Oregon             1:58.52  
 15 Montoya, Raul                San Francisco          1:58.67  
 16 Stice, Peter                 So. Oregon             1:59.52  
 17 Sampson, Chris               Santa Clara            1:59.77  
 18 Mark, Ethan                  Straw. Canyon TC       1:59.88  
 19 Lynn, Trevor                 So. Oregon             2:03.74  
 20 Hartwell, Mason              Chabot                 2:03.83  
 21 Hull, James                  Oregon Tech            2:04.40  
 22 Kutsch, Steven               Unattached             2:06.63  
 23 Venegas, Moises              Santa Clara            2:07.83  
 24 Ibarra Espinoza, Armando     Humboldt St.           2:23.78  
 -- Lackey, Donovan              Humboldt St.               DNF  
 -- Confer, Brendon              San Francisco              DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locklear, Jordan             Unattached             3:51.28  
  2 Garboden, Steve              San Francisco          3:51.40  
  3 Soratos, Cristian            Hartnell               3:52.24  
  4 Seawell, Garrett             Amer. River            3:54.11  
  5 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis               3:57.28  
  6 Rainero, Ben                 Unattached             3:57.70  
  7 Coyle, Sean                  Unattached             3:57.75  
  8 Malain, Eric                 Humboldt St.           3:58.77  
  9 Gomes, Sean                  San Francisco          3:58.87  
 10 Plasencia, Gustavo           Humboldt St.           3:59.62  
 11 Battaglia, Matt              So. Oregon             4:01.58  
 12 Isaacson, Dylan              California             4:01.72  
 13 Hornig, Brett                So. Oregon             4:03.05  
 14 Trummer, Scott               Chabot                 4:03.26  
 15 Harvey, Mac                  Horent Track           4:05.14  
 16 Lynn, Trevor                 So. Oregon             4:05.73  
 17 Meza, Rogan                  Chico State            4:06.56  
 18 Venegas, Moises              Santa Clara            4:06.98  
 19 McCullaugh, Cormac           St. Mary's             4:07.16  
 20 Roe, Sean                    Santa Clara            4:08.64  
 21 Hoyt, Tyler                  UC Santa Cruz          4:09.45  
 22 Hall, Henry                  So. Oregon             4:10.41  
 23 Kutsch, Steven               Unattached             4:12.37  
 24 Mundo, Gilbert               St. Mary's             4:12.82  
 25 Zadrozna, Zach               Chico State            4:14.31  
 26 Barnes, Michael              San Francisco          4:14.32  
 27 Chestnut, Jesse              Chabot                 4:16.69  
 28 Jones, Austin                Santa Clara            4:19.57  
 29 Tarango, Benjamin            Humboldt St.           4:22.84  
 30 Vergara, John                CS East Bay            4:44.10  
 -- Lopez, Edgar                 Humboldt St.               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romo, Chris                  Sac State             15:02.61  
  2 Hough, Grayson               UC Davis              15:07.98  
  3 Halsted, Trevor              UC Davis              15:22.97  
  4 Oliver, Kevin                Santa Clara           15:25.39  
  5 Assefa, Bruk                 Unattached            15:34.99  
  6 VanDyke, Tyler               So. Oregon            15:39.89  
  7 Graves, Simon                UC Davis              15:40.83  
  8 Breen, Dillon                Chico State           15:46.06  
  9 Estrada, Thomas              San Francisco         15:50.85  
 10 Crook, Bryan                 Santa Clara           15:53.40  
 11 Ghelfi, Eric                 So. Oregon            15:53.86  
 12 Hernandez, Kelly             UC Davis              15:58.31  
 13 Ellingson, Nick              St. Mary's            15:59.91  
 14 Roa, Kevin                   Hartnell              16:01.38  
 15 Willers, Benny               Sac State             16:03.26  
 16 Alvarez, Tyler               San Francisco         16:15.29  
 17 Johansen, Charlie            San Francisco         16:20.25  
 18 Lackner, Kyle                Sac State             16:22.34  
 19 Abbas, Mustafa               Horent Track          16:25.23  
 20 Baker, Jordan                San Francisco         16:31.48  
 21 Petersen, Andrew             UC Davis              16:48.82  
 -- Ostini, Joseph               Humboldt St.               DNF  
 -- Hull, Geoff                  Chico State                DNF  
 -- Carter, Cody                 So. Oregon                 DNF  
 -- Stern, Ben                   Humboldt St.               DNF  
 -- Summers, Alexander           UC Davis                   DNF  
 -- Gutierrez, Abel              Humboldt St.               DNF  
 -- Stebbings, Daniel            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sullivan            So. Oregon               15.09   0.3  1 
  2 Neely, Robert                UC Davis                 15.13   0.3  1 
  3 Schur, Sam                   Unattached               15.26  -0.7  2 
  4 Loiseau, Virgil              Chabot                   15.37  -0.7  2 
  5 Goetzl, Sean                 Chico State              15.60  -0.7  2 
  6 Lambert, Kyle                UC Davis                 15.72  -0.7  2 
  7 Giles, Rodderick             Sac City                 15.73   0.3  1 
  8 Beeman, Michael              Chico State              16.39  -0.7  2 
  9 Williams, Jack               Chabot                   16.53  -1.0  3 
 10 Murray, Jacob                Oregon Tech              16.71  -1.0  3 
 11 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State              17.68  -1.0  3 
 -- Creswell, Tyler              Sac State                  DNF   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kokinakes, Andrew            Chico State              53.72   1 
  2 Singletary, Adonis           Hartnell                 54.87   1 
  3 Goetzl, Sean                 Chico State              55.27   1 
  4 Loiseau, Virgil              Chabot                   56.11   1 
  5 Storer, Andrew               Chabot                   56.38   1 
  6 Williams, Jack               Chabot                   56.46   1 
  7 Coyle, Sean                  Unattached               57.12   2 
  8 Pili, Alex                   Humboldt St.             57.62   1 
  9 Guerrero, Cameron            Sac City                 59.53   2 
 10 Breski, Shane                Humboldt St.             59.57   2 
 11 Murray, Jacob                Oregon Tech              59.79   2 
 12 Godwin, Garret               Humboldt St.           1:00.59   2 
 -- Nagata, Julian               Hartnell                    FS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, John               New Balance            9:01.03  
  2 Mitchell, Daniel             Sac State              9:34.00  
  3 Smith, Adam                  San Francisco          9:45.97  
  4 Sherman, David               So. Oregon             9:49.60  
  5 Harvey, Mac                  Horent Track           9:57.13  
  6 Araujo, Trevor               St. Mary's            10:02.88  
  7 Waldram, Jason               San Francisco         10:04.59  
  8 Pulido, Omar                 Sequoias              10:09.92  
  9 Brooks, Eric                 Diablo Valley         10:25.80  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sac City  'A'                                         41.17  
     1) Bautista, Jacob                 2) Beard, Lamont                  
     3) Clarke, Delano                  4) Snelling, Breonntae            
  2 Chico State  'A'                                      42.37  
     1) Smith, J. Patrick               2) Sloggy, Nick                   
     3) Brunk, John                     4) Beeman, Michael                
  3 Sac City  'B'                                         42.38  
     1) Windley, Anthony                2) Giles, Rodderick               
     3) Lewis, Nick                     4) Franklin, Shomari              
  4 Chabot  'A'                                           42.50  
     1) Mickel, Brian                   2) Taylor, Ron                    
     3) Eagle, DeAndre                  4) Joseph, Perry                  
  5 Humboldt State  'A'                                   42.70  
     1) Latu, J.J.                      2) Davis, Boris                   
     3) Alvarez, Kyle                   4) Aslan, Daniel                  
  6 Hartnell  'A'                                         42.79  
     1) Wilhelm, Zach                   2) Nelson, Curtis                 
     3) Singley, Jake                   4) Cuevas, Phillip                
  7 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       43.01  
     1) Hall, Jhaylyn                   2) Birks, Blakelyn                
     3) Noel, Karvin                    4) Bergstrom, Jordan              
  8 Sac City  'C'                                         43.77  
     1) Dunn, Jon                       2) Turner, Jerry                  
     3) Pipkins, Matthew                4) Pepper, Devonte                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:16.92  
     1) Villalobos, Everardo            2) Chandler, Jason                
     3) Tate, Hosea                     4) Moran, Karl                    
  2 Humboldt State  'A'                                 3:19.49  
     1) Kennedy, Francis                2) Davis, Boris                   
     3) Tange, David                    4) Lackey, Donovan                
  3 Hartnell  'A'                                       3:20.43  
     1) Cuevas, Phillip                 2) Singletary, Adonis             
     3) Soratos, Cristian               4) Nagata, Julian                 
  4 So. Oregon  'A'                                     3:22.19  
     1) Ritchie, Brandon                2) Battaglia, Matt                
     3) Perrino, Nick                   4) Olander, Jonz                  
  5 Chico State  'A'                                    3:24.11  
     1) Brunk, John                     2) Smith, J. Patrick              
     3) Beeman, Michael                 4) Kokinakes, Andrew              
  6 Chabot  'A'                                         3:24.56  
     1) Webster, Paul                   2) Boston, Dewayne                
     3) Joseph, Perry                   4) Taylor, Ron                    
  7 So. Oregon  'B'                                     3:36.01  
     1) Donley, Connor                  2) Battaglia, Matt                
     3) Hixon, Jared                    4) Bussing, Chase                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlyle, Fletcher            Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Baumgartner, Logan           Humboldt St.             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Schur, Sam                   Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Williford, Xavier            Sac City                J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Long, Zach                   Chico State              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pollock, Cameron             Sac City                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Rexroth, Sam                 Sac City                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  8 LeMessurier, Steven          Humboldt St.            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallingford, Blair           Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.24 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peterson, Michael            UC Davis                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Lohse, Andrew                Sac State                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fraley, Kyle                 Sac State               J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Price, Jackson               Chico State              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State              4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Thompson, Brett              Sac State               J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Utnehmer, Ryan               Chico State             J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kurnizki, Alexander          Humboldt St.            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brunk, John                  Chico State             J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Garcia, Alex                 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hierholzer, Forrest          Amer. River             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Sandhu, Pardeep              Chico State             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Jaeger, Bryan                Unattached              J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Folsom, Travis               Unattached              J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Madden, Anthony              Sac City                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis                    NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Takhar, Inder                Chabot                      NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Toretto, Taylor              Chico State                 NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Garcia, Andrew               Chabot                      NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Bracin               Unattached               7.76m   0.7  25-05.50 
     7.75m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 7.57m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 7.76m(0.7) FOUL(1.2)
  2 rogers, trevor               Unattached               7.37m   1.7  24-02.25 
     7.19m(2.5) 7.37m(1.7) 7.12m(2.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.05m(0.5)
  3 Mamon, Chris                 Unattached               7.02m   1.1  23-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) 7.02m(1.1) 6.79m(2.0) 6.85m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) PASS     
  4 Neely, Robert                UC Davis                 6.98m   0.7  22-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.85m(0.5) 6.75m(1.0) 6.65m(1.1) 6.98m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)
  5 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sac State                6.91m   2.0  22-08.00 
     6.57m(0.3) 6.91m(2.0) 6.90m(1.9) 6.53m(1.1) 6.82m(1.6) 6.39m(0.3)
  6 Guthrie, William             UC Davis                 6.73m   0.4  22-01.00 
     6.54m(-0.3) 6.65m(0.4) 6.48m(1.2) 6.56m(0.3) 6.73m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Bridge, Beau                 So. Oregon               6.65m   0.5  21-10.00 
     6.56m(0.3) 6.43m(0.6) 4.12m(0.7) 6.65m(0.5) 6.42m(1.1) FOUL(-0.6)
  8 Waiters, John                Sac City                 6.51m  -0.6  21-04.25 
     6.12m(1.6) 6.51m(-0.6) 6.25m(-0.8) 6.09m(0.8) 5.49m(0.7) 6.50m(0.7)
  9 Francis, Clayton             Chico State              6.48m   1.4  21-03.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.48m(1.4) FOUL(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Sloggy, Nick                 Chico State              6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.30m(0.5)         
 11 Ritchie, Brandon             So. Oregon               6.33m   1.4  20-09.25 
     6.33m(1.4) 5.82m(-0.2) 5.91m(0.5)         
 12 Taylor, Ron                  Chabot                   6.28m   1.9  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.12m(0.8) 6.28m(1.9)         
 13 Eilers, Teigan               Humboldt St.             6.16m   0.5  20-02.50 
     5.98m(1.8) 6.13m(1.1) 6.16m(0.5)         
 14 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco            6.00m   1.3  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 6.00m(1.3)           
 15 Brunk, John                  Chico State              5.69m   0.4  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.4) 5.64m(2.0) PASS              
 16 Windley, Anthony             Sac City                 5.48m   0.5  17-11.75 
     5.48m(0.5) 4.98m(0.9) 4.96m(1.2)         
 -- Giles, Rodderick             Sac City                  FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Wright, David Jon            Sac State                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seriba, Igor                 UC Davis                15.06m   0.3  49-05.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 15.06m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 14.63m(-1.8) 13.42m(-0.9) 14.41m(-1.5)
  2 Francis, Clayton             Chico State             14.35m   0.2  47-01.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 13.52m(0.4) 14.35m(0.2) 14.01m(-0.8) PASS      PASS     
  3 Fremd, Eric                  Unattached              14.33m  +0.0  47-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.33m(+0.0) 13.28m(0.3) 14.27m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4)
  4 Waiters, John                Sac City                14.19m   0.8  46-06.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.19m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Crider, Brett                Amer. River             13.80m  -1.6  45-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 13.73m(+0.0) 13.51m(-0.3) 11.13m(-0.8) 13.80m(-1.6) 13.54m(-1.8)
  5 Park, John                   UC Davis                13.80m  -1.2  45-03.50 
     13.28m(0.6) 12.51m(0.6) 13.65m(0.3) 13.22m(-0.7) 13.29m(-0.7) 13.80m(-1.2)
  7 Lester, Keith                Amer. River             13.76m  -1.1  45-01.75 
     13.67m(0.9) 13.31m(-1.1) PASS      13.76m(-1.1) 13.71m(0.2) 12.72m(-0.7)
  8 Barber, Michael              Amer. River             12.98m  -0.4  42-07.00 
     11.48m(-0.6) 12.85m(1.0) 12.98m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 12.95m(-1.0) 12.81m(-0.8)
  9 Nile, Norwood                San Francisco           12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
     12.82m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 12.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 12.82m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Lester, Bryan                Amer. River             12.69m   0.6  41-07.75 
     12.02m(0.3) 12.69m(0.6) 12.34m(0.3)         
 11 Brewster, Jessie             Oregon Tech             12.56m  -0.2  41-02.50 
     12.48m(1.8) 12.56m(-0.2) 12.51m(1.1)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orgon, Eddie                 Unattached              16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL
  2 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.13m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL
  3 Greenberg, Brandon           UC Davis                16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.39m  16.14m  16.13m  16.45m  16.02m  16.28m
  4 Macellari, Michael           Unattached              15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.26m  15.48m  15.85m  15.92m  15.99m  15.75m
  5 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                15.33m   50-03.50 
      14.81m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL
  6 Probasco, Marcus             Humboldt St.            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.39m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tompkins, Tyler              So. Oregon              13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.65m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  13.64m  13.85m
  8 Ruppert, Michael             So. Oregon              13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.43m  13.30m  12.90m  13.36m  FOUL  13.61m
  9 Boehm, Adam                  Humboldt St.            13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.22m  12.25m  13.22m  13.36m  13.16m  13.23m
 10 O'Neal, Chester              Humboldt St.            13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.06m  12.77m  13.14m           
 11 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis               J13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Martinez, Frankie            Hartnell                12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  12.61m         
 13 Robles, Pedro                Humboldt St.            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.37m  12.81m  12.72m         
 14 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.46m         
 15 Stewart, Vernon              Chabot                  12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Culmer, Joemeko              Sac City                11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.23m  FOUL         
 17 Lovato, Rene                 San Jose St.            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m         
 18 Mendez, Richard              Unattached              11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.14m  11.20m  FOUL         
 19 Mendez, Ryan                 San Jose St.            11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolles, Cameron              Unattached              50.96m     167-02 
      47.53m  FOUL  48.33m  49.94m  50.96m  FOUL
  2 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                48.06m     157-08 
      FOUL  47.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.06m
  3 Macellari, Michael           Unattached              46.49m     152-06 
      45.70m  45.68m  45.47m  46.10m  45.63m  46.49m
  4 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached              45.87m     150-06 
      44.19m  FOUL  42.95m  44.86m  45.87m  FOUL
  5 Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis                45.29m     148-07 
      43.60m  45.29m  41.87m  42.23m  42.86m  41.20m
  6 O'Neal, Chester              Humboldt St.            44.99m     147-07 
      43.16m  42.74m  44.99m  43.25m  FOUL  42.43m
  7 Tompkins, Tyler              So. Oregon              44.81m     147-00 
      43.14m  44.81m  40.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              44.72m     146-09 
      42.66m  44.72m  41.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             44.25m     145-02 
      44.25m  FOUL  FOUL  44.15m  FOUL  42.37m
 10 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                43.26m     141-11 
      41.28m  FOUL  43.26m         
 11 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             43.16m     141-07 
      29.28m  43.16m  40.53m           
 12 Rowley, Lucas                Unattached              42.41m     139-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.41m         
 13 Ruppert, Michael             So. Oregon              42.09m     138-01 
      42.09m  40.52m  40.17m         
 14 Martinez, Frankie            Hartnell                40.52m     132-11 
      39.99m  40.52m  38.20m         
 15 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                39.21m     128-08 
      FOUL  39.21m  FOUL         
 16 Mcelvogue, Mick              Chabot                  38.81m     127-04 
      38.81m  36.38m  FOUL         
 17 Lovato, Rene                 San Jose St.            37.31m     122-05 
      36.39m  37.31m  36.66m         
 18 Mendez, Ryan                 San Jose St.            36.68m     120-04 
      34.04m  35.98m  36.68m         
 19 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis                36.31m     119-01 
      34.73m  35.98m  36.31m         
 -- Probasco, Marcus             Humboldt St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welihozkiy, Nick             NorCal Throw            63.30m     207-08 
      63.30m  FOUL  FOUL  63.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                57.74m     189-05 
      51.09m  57.74m  FOUL  57.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gesser, Thomas               Unattached              53.64m     176-00 
      FOUL  52.48m  51.53m  52.26m  FOUL  53.64m
  4 Tompkins, Tyler              So. Oregon              52.36m     171-09 
      44.98m  51.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.36m
  5 Wright, Eric                 Chico State             51.78m     169-10 
      51.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.66m  FOUL
  6 White, Nick                  Unattached              51.13m     167-09 
      51.02m  50.14m  48.56m  48.37m  50.12m  51.13m
  7 O'Neal, Chester              Humboldt St.            48.60m     159-05 
      FOUL  48.60m  FOUL  47.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Martinez, Frankie            Hartnell                47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  47.51m  FOUL  FOUL  43.37m  45.44m
  9 Boehm, Adam                  Humboldt St.            46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  42.29m  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Leon, Robert                 Santa Rosa JC           46.23m     151-08 
      43.05m  43.79m  46.23m         
 11 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             45.02m     147-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.02m         
 12 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis                44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Spilker, Logan               Diablo Valley           44.03m     144-05 
      42.74m  FOUL  44.03m         
 14 Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis                42.59m     139-09 
      FOUL  42.59m  FOUL         
 15 Ruppert, Michael             So. Oregon              40.29m     132-02 
      39.79m  37.84m  40.29m         
 16 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                39.22m     128-08 
      FOUL  38.92m  39.22m         
 17 Metzger, Max                 Santa Rosa JC           37.99m     124-08 
      FOUL  37.99m  36.04m         
 18 Fox, Patrick                 Humboldt St.            37.28m     122-04 
      37.08m  FOUL  37.28m         
 19 Ochoa, Eric                  Amer. River             30.17m      99-00 
      30.17m  27.96m  25.04m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Chris              Unattached              66.65m     218-08 
      60.14m  59.13m  63.73m  58.82m  66.65m  65.77m
  2 Bogrand, Andrew              Unattached              64.02m     210-00 
      61.10m  59.06m  60.08m  62.17m  62.98m  64.02m
  3 Dunn, Jon                    Sac City                62.34m     204-06 
      FOUL  62.34m  FOUL  FOUL  55.51m  53.45m
  4 Bennett, Brock               UC Davis                59.90m     196-06 
      57.68m  58.06m  55.49m  59.90m  56.70m  57.84m
  5 Mills, Nick                  FR Performan            56.56m     185-07 
      53.89m  FOUL  56.56m  53.65m  FOUL  55.61m
  6 Connors, Logan               Diablo Valley           53.75m     176-04 
      FOUL  52.23m  40.38m  53.75m  51.82m  FOUL
  7 Gore-Schreck, Thomas         UC Davis                52.07m     170-10 
      52.07m  50.79m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  49.09m
  8 Robert, Parker               San Francisco           51.36m     168-06 
      FOUL  50.91m  50.07m  51.36m  FOUL  47.97m
  9 Kaiakapu, Christopher        Chico State             50.84m     166-09 
      FOUL  50.07m  50.84m  45.02m  44.28m  47.84m
 10 Dunn, Jason                  Sac City                48.24m     158-03 
      FOUL  43.43m  48.24m         
 11 Probasco, Marcus             Humboldt St.            47.13m     154-07 
      46.22m  47.13m  44.32m         
 12 Verduzco, David              Chico State             47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  43.54m  47.10m         
 13 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State             44.32m     145-05 
      43.92m  43.63m  44.32m