Please note the following:
- The meet packet noted that field events were on Friday. ALL field events EXCEPT the hammer throw will be on Saturday. The men's and women's hammer will be on Friday.
- The 5,000-meter runs for both men and women will have both an A section (afternoon) and a B section (morning). Please check the sections below for assignments
- The men's pole vault wil lbe run as one flight... UPDATED INFO: Women's section will begin at 11 a.m., Men's section will start at 2 p.m.
- Finally, please be reminded that Saturday is "Picnic Day" at UC Davis. Between 75,000-100,000 visitors are expected and campus parking will be severely limited. Please plan accordingly.
- Unattached fees and entries that do not qualify for team rate are $20 per event, $40 per relay

Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 05:15 PM
                     2012 Woody Wilson Classic - 4/21/2012                     
                         Woody WIlson Track (UC Davis)                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    974 Thigpen, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  2    895 Hobbs, Corey                     UC Davis                    
  3    967 rogers, trevor                   Unattached                  
  4    931 Adane, Michael                   Unattached                  
  5    600 ammons, andre                    Eoydc                       
  6    695 Beard, Lamont                    Sac City                    
  7    694 Bautista, Jacob                  Sac City                    
  8    966 Rogers, DJ                       Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    856 Stevens, Sullivan                So. Oregon                  
  2    485 Finney, Walter                   Amer. River                 
  3    495 Lee, Travis                      Amer. River                 
  4    524 Joseph, Perry                    Chabot                      
  5    720 Snelling, Breonntae              Sac City                    
  6    489 Hightower, Devonn                Amer. River                 
  7    581 Smith, J. Patrick                Chico State                 
  8    697 Clarke, Delano                   Sac City                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    824 Benamati, Robert                 So. Oregon                  
  2    527 Mickel, Brian                    Chabot                      
  3    887 Escobar, Joseph                  UC Davis                    
  4    580 Sloggy, Nick                     Chico State                 
  5    539 Beeman, Michael                  Chico State                 
  6    650 Latu, J.J.                       Humboldt St.                
  7    729 Windley, Anthony                 Sac City                    
  8    677 Chavolla, Rey                    Oregon Tech                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    948 Gamble, St.Ives                  Unattached                  
  2    499 Miller, Nathan                   Amer. River                 
  3    519 Eagle, DeAndre                   Chabot                      
  4    480 Brown, Keven                     Amer. River                 
  5    851 Ritchie, Brandon                 So. Oregon                  
  6    607 Nelson, Curtis                   Hartnell                    
  7    827 Bridge, Beau                     So. Oregon                  
  8    709 Lewis, Nick                      Sac City                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    623 Aslan, Daniel                    Humboldt St.                
  3    692 Anderson, Cedric                 Sac City                    
  4    622 Alvarez, Kyle                    Humboldt St.                
  5    703 Franklin, Shomari                Sac City                    
  6    545 Conley, Chadid                   Chico State                 
  7    704 Giles, Rodderick                 Sac City                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3    930 abo abdo, coshae                 Unattached                  
  4    978 walsh, ryan                      Unattached                  
  5    713 Okadogbe, Theodore               Sac City                    
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    408 Hardiman, Iesha                  Unattached                  
  2     45 Cooper, Nicole                   Chico State                 
  3    375 Reed, Leslie                     UC Davis                    
  4    415 Matthew, Griffin                 Unattached                  
  5    403 Earls, Angelica                  Unattached                  
  6    371 Nixon, Cekarri                   UC Davis                    
  7      1 Browner, Alexis                  Amer. River                 
  8    402 Deadwiler, Camille               Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    400 Collier, Reonna                  Unattached                  
  2     73 Santos, Amilia                   Chico State                 
  3    160 Johnson, TreAna                  Sac City                    
  4    132 Evan's, Le'Shaya                 Laney                       
  5     90 Jones, Ashley                    Hartnell                    
  6    372 Pierce, Janay                    UC Davis                    
  7    272 Maguin, Amelia                   So. Oregon                  
  8    267 Garrard, Mikayla                 So. Oregon                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     10 Miller, Holly                    Amer. River                 
  2     92 Olivas, Kristine-May             Hartnell                    
  3    164 Smiley, Taylor                   Sac City                    
  4      2 Capistrano, Megan                Amer. River                 
  5    159 Hill, Charity                    Sac City                    
  6     87 Slone, Khyia                     Diablo Valley               
  7    270 Leaf, Nicole                     So. Oregon                  
  8    398 Bryant, Malia                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    421 philpott, janie                  Unattached                  
  2     35 Vaughn, LaShon                   Chabot                      
  3    103 Budd, Margaret                   Humboldt St.                
  4    418 Muse-Amiel, Olivia               Unattached                  
  5    423 Sartorio, Jennifer               Unattached                  
  6    441 Fernandez, Emily                 William Jessup              
  7     31 Britton, Dee                     Chabot                      
  8    162 Morales, Cassie                  Sac City                    
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3    431 Young, Lauren                    Unattached                  
  4    411 Leon, Gabe                       Unattached                  
  5    412 Lucido, Gianna                   Unattached                  
  6    138 White, Essence                   NW Express TC               
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:50 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    967 rogers, trevor                   Unattached                  
  2    895 Hobbs, Corey                     UC Davis                    
  3    524 Joseph, Perry                    Chabot                      
  4    600 ammons, andre                    Eoydc                       
  5    489 Hightower, Devonn                Amer. River                 
  6    883 Chandler, Jason                  UC Davis                    
  7    534 Taylor, Ron                      Chabot                      
  8    917 Tate, Hosea                      UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    851 Ritchie, Brandon                 So. Oregon                  
  2    948 Gamble, St.Ives                  Unattached                  
  3    918 Villalobos, Everardo             UC Davis                    
  4    604 Cuevas, Phillip                  Hartnell                    
  5    495 Lee, Travis                      Amer. River                 
  6    708 Hunter, Nyheim                   Sac City                    
  7    517 Boston, Dewayne                  Chabot                      
  8    697 Clarke, Delano                   Sac City                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    580 Sloggy, Nick                     Chico State                 
  2    930 abo abdo, coshae                 Unattached                  
  3    677 Chavolla, Rey                    Oregon Tech                 
  4    485 Finney, Walter                   Amer. River                 
  5    846 Olander, Jonz                    So. Oregon                  
  6    856 Stevens, Sullivan                So. Oregon                  
  7    623 Aslan, Daniel                    Humboldt St.                
  8    551 Dyson, Hakeem                    Chico State                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    602 Evasovic, Erik                   Fsoua                       
  2    607 Nelson, Curtis                   Hartnell                    
  3    768 Farrell, Cameron                 San Francisco               
  4    974 Thigpen, Aaron                   Unattached                  
  5    884 Doherty, Lawrence                UC Davis                    
  6    827 Bridge, Beau                     So. Oregon                  
  7    650 Latu, J.J.                       Humboldt St.                
  8    527 Mickel, Brian                    Chabot                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2    491 Hudnall, David                   Amer. River                 
  3    713 Okadogbe, Theodore               Sac City                    
  4    972 Stallcup, Quinn                  Unattached                  
  5    849 Perrino, Nick                    So. Oregon                  
  6    887 Escobar, Joseph                  UC Davis                    
  7    824 Benamati, Robert                 So. Oregon                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3    966 Rogers, DJ                       Unattached                  
  4    519 Eagle, DeAndre                   Chabot                      
  5    622 Alvarez, Kyle                    Humboldt St.                
  6    845 Muswieck, Josh                   So. Oregon                  
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    408 Hardiman, Iesha                  Unattached                  
  2    133 Giles, Asha                      Laney                       
  3    375 Reed, Leslie                     UC Davis                    
  4    404 Eke, Ugo                         Unattached                  
  5    403 Earls, Angelica                  Unattached                  
  6    382 Williams, Tonie                  UC Davis                    
  7    371 Nixon, Cekarri                   UC Davis                    
  8     45 Cooper, Nicole                   Chico State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    134 Nervis, Ronda                    Laney                       
  2    400 Collier, Reonna                  Unattached                  
  3    347 Babers, Alana                    UC Davis                    
  4    402 Deadwiler, Camille               Unattached                  
  5      1 Browner, Alexis                  Amer. River                 
  6    132 Evan's, Le'Shaya                 Laney                       
  7    372 Pierce, Janay                    UC Davis                    
  8    196 Rogers, Mariah                   Sac State                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    108 Collins, Brejeque                Humboldt St.                
  2    358 Griffith, Sarah                  UC Davis                    
  3    267 Garrard, Mikayla                 So. Oregon                  
  4     90 Jones, Ashley                    Hartnell                    
  5    160 Johnson, TreAna                  Sac City                    
  6     73 Santos, Amilia                   Chico State                 
  7    398 Bryant, Malia                    Unattached                  
  8     56 Hannah, Robin                    Chico State                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     10 Miller, Holly                    Amer. River                 
  2    171 Celma, Baiba                     Sac State                   
  3     18 Foote, Eugenie                   CS East Bay                 
  4    186 McKearney, Zarria                Sac State                   
  5    164 Smiley, Taylor                   Sac City                    
  6    265 Cahee, Angelica                  So. Oregon                  
  7      2 Capistrano, Megan                Amer. River                 
  8    120 Robinson, Julia                  Humboldt St.                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2     37 Allen, Maddie                    Chico State                 
  3    110 Dedrick, Jamaeca                 Humboldt St.                
  4    159 Hill, Charity                    Sac City                    
  5    103 Budd, Margaret                   Humboldt St.                
  6     11 Parkhouse-McAllister, Hailey     Amer. River                 
  7     35 Vaughn, LaShon                   Chabot                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3    418 Muse-Amiel, Olivia               Unattached                  
  4    270 Leaf, Nicole                     So. Oregon                  
  5     66 Mixon, Jessica                   Chico State                 
  6     41 Brieno, Nichole                  Chico State                 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    476 Andri, Kenny                     Amer. River                 
  2    542 Brunk, John                      Chico State                 
  3    702 Floyd, Ronnie                    Sac City                    
  4    846 Olander, Jonz                    So. Oregon                  
  5    883 Chandler, Jason                  UC Davis                    
  6    900 Moran, Karl                      UC Davis                    
  7    510 Dixon, Burtland                  CS East Bay                 
  8    917 Tate, Hosea                      UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    509 Arnold, Kristain                 CS East Bay                 
  2    624 Baumgartner, Logan               Humboldt St.                
  3    511 Gaines, Anthony                  CS East Bay                 
  4    517 Boston, Dewayne                  Chabot                      
  5    515 Isaacson, Dylan                  California                  
  6    849 Perrino, Nick                    So. Oregon                  
  7    959 McNabb, Cal                      Unattached                  
  8    700 Dunn, Jason                      Sac City                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    628 Davis, Boris                     Humboldt St.                
  2    721 Stuart, Jawaun                   Sac City                    
  3    536 Webster, Paul                    Chabot                      
  4    918 Villalobos, Everardo             UC Davis                    
  5    726 Vasquez, Gabe                    Sac City                    
  6    884 Doherty, Lawrence                UC Davis                    
  7    851 Ritchie, Brandon                 So. Oregon                  
  8    707 Heyward, Spencer                 Sac City                    
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    669 Tange, David                     Humboldt St.                
  2    845 Muswieck, Josh                   So. Oregon                  
  3    712 Martin, Daniel                   Sac City                    
  4    693 Averette, Jonathan               Sac City                    
  5    647 Kennedy, Francis                 Humboldt St.                
  6    491 Hudnall, David                   Amer. River                 
  7    558 Gonzalez, Pedro                  Chico State                 
  8    768 Farrell, Cameron                 San Francisco               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    475 Adams, Jaymari                   Amer. River                 
  2    882 Butler, John                     UC Davis                    
  3    724 Turner, Jerry                    Sac City                    
  4    637 Gonzales, Aron                   Humboldt St.                
  5    480 Brown, Keven                     Amer. River                 
  6    630 Fambro, Darian                   Humboldt St.                
  7    583 Storer, Michael                  Chico State                 
  8    972 Stallcup, Quinn                  Unattached                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2    528 Rodgers, Calvin                  Chabot                      
  3    930 abo abdo, coshae                 Unattached                  
  4    522 Jackson, Dayahmad                Chabot                      
  5    714 Osakue, Owen                     Sac City                    
  6    484 Faulkner, Lawrence               Amer. River                 
  7    710 Lucero, Riki                     Sac City                    
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    254 Llopis, Melana                   Santa Rosa JC               
  2    422 Pugh, Da'je                      Unattached                  
  3    347 Babers, Alana                    UC Davis                    
  4    351 Chapman, Melanise                UC Davis                    
  5    382 Williams, Tonie                  UC Davis                    
  6     62 Kalmar, Erika                    Chico State                 
  7    358 Griffith, Sarah                  UC Davis                    
  8    174 Cunningham, Jasmine              Sac State                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    154 Alexander, Jazmine               Sac City                    
  2    133 Giles, Asha                      Laney                       
  3     69 Rene`, Melissa                   Chico State                 
  4    267 Garrard, Mikayla                 So. Oregon                  
  5     46 Crosby, Kym                      Chico State                 
  6     18 Foote, Eugenie                   CS East Bay                 
  7    368 Marshall, Ashley                 UC Davis                    
  8    399 Butler, Stefeny                  Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    165 Umeh, Nadine                     Sac City                    
  2    110 Dedrick, Jamaeca                 Humboldt St.                
  3     13 Vaughn, Kyrah                    Amer. River                 
  4    108 Collins, Brejeque                Humboldt St.                
  5    134 Nervis, Ronda                    Laney                       
  6    219 Nemra, Haley                     San Francisco               
  7     95 Washington, Sabrina              Hartnell                    
  8    156 Basso, Elisa                     Sac City                    
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:55 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    664 Radenbaugh, Michael              Humboldt St.                
 7-1B    649 Lackey, Donovan                  Humboldt St.                
11-1C    661 Plasencia, Antonio               Humboldt St.                
 1-2A    672 Solares, Pablo                   Nike/Mexico                 
 5-2B    644 Ibarra Espinoza, Armando         Humboldt St.                
 9-2C    778 Montoya, Raul                    San Francisco               
13-2D    943 Douville, Brett                  Unattached                  
 2-3A    771 Gomes, Sean                      San Francisco               
 6-3B    808 Zhu, Richard                     Santa Clara                 
10-3C    829 Bussing, Chase                   So. Oregon                  
14-3D    838 Hixon, Jared                     So. Oregon                  
 4-4A    766 Confer, Brendon                  San Francisco               
 8-4B    584 Suarez, Juan Carlos              Chico State                 
12-4C    961 Morford, Eric                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    521 Hartwell, Mason                  Chabot                      
 7-1B    558 Gonzalez, Pedro                  Chico State                 
11-1C    876 Mark, Ethan                      Straw. Canyon TC            
15-1D    806 Venegas, Moises                  Santa Clara                 
 1-2A    857 Stice, Peter                     So. Oregon                  
 5-2B    928 Kutsch, Steven                   Unattached                  
 9-2C    836 Hall, Henry                      So. Oregon                  
13-2D    842 Lynn, Trevor                     So. Oregon                  
 2-3A    732 Azevedo, Andrew                  Sac State                   
 6-3B    557 Gomez, Jonathan                  Chico State                 
10-3C    797 Jones, Austin                    Santa Clara                 
14-3D    801 Sampson, Chris                   Santa Clara                 
 4-4A    537 Weekes, Will                     Chabot                      
 8-4B    683 Hull, James                      Oregon Tech                 
12-4C    795 Hagler, Jack                     Santa Clara                 
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 3:40 PM
             Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A    189 Paul, McKenzie                   Sac State                   
 7-1B    143 Matchett, Mary                   Oregon Tech                 
11-1C    243 Nash, Amia                       Santa Clara                 
 1-2A    211 Harris, Hillary                  San Francisco               
 5-2B    130 Cox, Jamira                      Laney                       
 9-2C     48 Eicholtz, Erin                   Chico State                 
 2-3A    240 McCarthy, Erin                   Santa Clara                 
 6-3B    219 Nemra, Haley                     San Francisco               
10-3C    224 Teske, Sydney                    San Francisco               
 4-4A    410 James, Lora                      Unattached                  
 8-4B    146 Waugh, Katie                     Oregon Tech                 
12-4C     42 Cavanaugh, Morgan                Chico State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A    429 Walsh, Jordan                    Unattached                  
 7-1B     17 Duffy, Tiffany                   CS East Bay                 
11-1C    425 Stuart, Eva                      Unattached                  
 1-2A    216 Lunblad, Lea                     San Francisco               
 5-2B    396 Biddick, Linnea                  Unattached                  
 9-2C    246 Peterson, Hannah                 Santa Clara                 
13-2D    141 Carlson, Emma                    Oregon Tech                 
 2-3A     38 Balcom, Brittany                 Chico State                 
 6-3B    405 Ferreira, Yvette                 Unattached                  
10-3C    252 Webber, Meg                      Santa Clara                 
14-3D    430 Williams, Shelley                Unattached                  
 4-4A    192 Ratto, Dominique                 Sac State                   
 8-4B     32 Mayfield, Janae                  Chabot                      
12-4C    274 Ohana, Tatum                     So. Oregon                  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:25 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    956 Locklear, Jordan                 Unattached                  
  2    822 Avila, Eric                      So. Oregon                  
  3    611 Soratos, Cristian                Hartnell                    
  4    515 Isaacson, Dylan                  California                  
  5    770 Garboden, Steve                  San Francisco               
  6    964 Rainero, Ben                     Unattached                  
  7    823 Battaglia, Matt                  So. Oregon                  
  8    653 Malain, Eric                     Humboldt St.                
  9    662 Plasencia, Gustavo               Humboldt St.                
 10    506 Seawell, Garrett                 Amer. River                 
 11    652 Lopez, Edgar                     Humboldt St.                
 12    494 Landrum, Wyatt                   Amer. River                 
 13    839 Hornig, Brett                    So. Oregon                  
 14    886 Ehlenbach, Trevor                UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    942 Coyle, Sean                      Unattached                  
  2    828 Burgess, Ian                     So. Oregon                  
  3    670 Tarango, Benjamin                Humboldt St.                
  4    771 Gomes, Sean                      San Francisco               
  5    764 Barnes, Michael                  San Francisco               
  6    797 Jones, Austin                    Santa Clara                 
  7    872 Mundo, Gilbert                   St. Mary's                  
  8    665 Ritschel, Brent                  Humboldt St.                
  9    928 Kutsch, Steven                   Unattached                  
 10    535 Trummer, Scott                   Chabot                      
 11    571 Meza, Rogan                      Chico State                 
 12    842 Lynn, Trevor                     So. Oregon                  
 13    594 Zadrozna, Zach                   Chico State                 
 14    836 Hall, Henry                      So. Oregon                  
 15    518 Chestnut, Jesse                  Chabot                      
 16    806 Venegas, Moises                  Santa Clara                 
 17    922 Hoyt, Tyler                      UC Santa Cruz               
 18    620 Harvey, Mac                      Horent Track                
 19    871 McCullaugh, Cormac               St. Mary's                  
 20    835 Ghelfi, Eric                     So. Oregon                  
 21    939 Castaneda, Allen                 Unattached                  
 22    514 Vergara, John                    CS East Bay                 
 23    800 Roe, Sean                        Santa Clara                 
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    223 Suur, Laura                      San Francisco               
  2    250 Sibole, Allie                    Santa Clara                 
  3    433 Campbell, Nicole                 West Valley TC              
  4    365 Lambdin, Raquel                  UC Davis                    
  5    255 Henshaw, Bailey                  Sequoias                    
  6    211 Harris, Hillary                  San Francisco               
  7    213 Kigar, Hillary                   San Francisco               
  8    235 Hartwig, Erin                    Santa Clara                 
  9    285 Doohan, Alicia                   St. Mary's                  
 10    383 Zavala, Melinda                  UC Davis                    
 11    222 Sandri, Mary                     San Francisco               
 12    410 James, Lora                      Unattached                  
 13    434 Downey, Stephanie                West Valley TC              
 14    266 Frantz, Seena                    So. Oregon                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    247 Reynolds, Mary                   Santa Clara                 
  2    238 Kreige, Mary                     Santa Clara                 
  3    242 Nakamura, Jennifer               Santa Clara                 
  4    239 Light, Jenny                     Santa Clara                 
  5    429 Walsh, Jordan                    Unattached                  
  6    289 May, Maureen                     St. Mary's                  
  7     54 Guadiana, Olivia                 Chico State                 
  8     17 Duffy, Tiffany                   CS East Bay                 
  9    405 Ferreira, Yvette                 Unattached                  
 10    286 Garcia, Cristina                 St. Mary's                  
 11    257 Zamora, Gabriela                 Sequoias                    
 12    425 Stuart, Eva                      Unattached                  
 13    189 Paul, McKenzie                   Sac State                   
 14    390 Meyer, Jessica                   UC Santa Cruz               
 15    279 Westley, Luisa                   So. Oregon                  
 16    251 Spears, Lauren                   Santa Clara                 
 17    192 Ratto, Dominique                 Sac State                   
 18    256 Olivier, Paola                   Sequoias                    
 19     12 Rossi, Kayla                     Amer. River                 
 20    141 Carlson, Emma                    Oregon Tech                 
 21    435 Amack, Alyssa                    William Jessup              
 
Event 11  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:35 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    822 Avila, Eric                      So. Oregon                  
  2    752 Romo, Chris                      Sac State                   
  3    893 Halsted, Trevor                  UC Davis                    
  4    841 Johnstone, James                 So. Oregon                  
  5    896 Hough, Grayson                   UC Davis                    
  6    763 Baker, Jordan                    San Francisco               
  7    757 Willers, Benny                   Sac State                   
  8    658 Ostini, Joseph                   Humboldt St.                
  9    665 Ritschel, Brent                  Humboldt St.                
 10    668 Stern, Ben                       Humboldt St.                
 11    932 Assefa, Bruk                     Unattached                  
 12    799 Oliver, Kevin                    Santa Clara                 
 13    929 Lackner, Kyle                    Unattached                  
 14    828 Burgess, Ian                     So. Oregon                  
 15    762 Alvarez, Tyler                   San Francisco               
 16    916 Summers, Alexander               UC Davis                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    844 McIntyre, Scott                  So. Oregon                  
  2    652 Lopez, Edgar                     Humboldt St.                
  3    569 McGuan, Thomas                   Chico State                 
  4    773 Johansen, Charlie                San Francisco               
  5    619 Abbas, Mustafa                   Horent Track                
  6    835 Ghelfi, Eric                     So. Oregon                  
  7    839 Hornig, Brett                    So. Oregon                  
  8    608 Roa, Kevin                       Hartnell                    
  9    859 VanDyke, Tyler                   So. Oregon                  
 10    973 Stebbings, Daniel                Unattached                  
 11    540 Breen, Dillon                    Chico State                 
 12    767 Estrada, Thomas                  San Francisco               
 13    639 Gutierrez, Abel                  Humboldt St.                
 14    905 Petersen, Andrew                 UC Davis                    
 15    792 Ferrari, Tony                    Santa Clara                 
 16    790 Crook, Bryan                     Santa Clara                 
 17    561 Hull, Geoff                      Chico State                 
 18    865 Ellingson, Nick                  St. Mary's                  
 19    830 Carter, Cody                     So. Oregon                  
 20    776 McManus, Jimmy                   San Francisco               
 21    894 Hernandez, Kelly                 UC Davis                    
 22    803 Signore, Luca                    Santa Clara                 
 23    889 Graves, Simon                    UC Davis                    
 
Event 12  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    360 Harcus, Shannon                  UC Davis                    
  2    213 Kigar, Hillary                   San Francisco               
  3    381 Teaford, Hilary                  UC Davis                    
  4    266 Frantz, Seena                    So. Oregon                  
  5    221 Pearson, Sarah                   San Francisco               
  6    244 Ney, Hayley                      Santa Clara                 
  7     57 Heflin, Tiffany                  Chico State                 
  8    346 Arkin, Kristin                   UC Davis                    
  9     65 Mikesell, Sara                   Chico State                 
 10    210 Hamilton, Samantha               San Francisco               
 11    426 Tak, Xiang                       Unattached                  
 12    277 Rudd, Alexandra                  So. Oregon                  
 13    183 Lewis, Breanna                   Sac State                   
 14    227 Ulland, Kailey                   San Francisco               
 15     63 LaBelle, Hillary                 Chico State                 
 16    232 Germany, Kayla                   Santa Clara                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    231 Garcia, Alex                     Santa Clara                 
  2     88 Alcala, Victoria                 Hartnell                    
  3    127 Pohlmeyer, Susan                 Impala Racing               
  4    233 Germany, Lauren                  Santa Clara                 
  5    356 Gallaher, Abigail                UC Davis                    
  6      8 Howard, Sara                     Amer. River                 
  7    104 Camarillo, Amanda                Humboldt St.                
  8    413 Mansoor, Jackie                  Unattached                  
  9     68 Reed, Nicole                     Chico State                 
 10    128 Tuchfeld Goodwin, Lorraine       Impala Racing               
 11    172 Chavez, Ashley                   Sac State                   
 12    106 Castell, Jeannie                 Humboldt St.                
 13    105 Carson, Nina                     Humboldt St.                
 14    229 Anderson, Jamie                  Santa Clara                 
 15    236 Hiatt, Audrey                    Santa Clara                 
 16    291 Obando, Elizandra                St. Mary's                  
 17    384 Borchard, Evie                   UC Santa Cruz               
 18    248 Robinson, Emily                  Santa Clara                 
 19    428 Upson, Kelly                     Unattached                  
 20    124 Schaefer, Chelsea                Humboldt St.                
 21    397 Bowen, Rylee                     Unattached                  
 22    263 McCready, Carly                  Sonoma St.                  
 23    262 Leuth, Alicia                    Sonoma St.                  
 24    282 Burke, Erin                      St. Mary's                  
 25    394 Petersen, Mimi                   UC Santa Cruz               
 26    390 Meyer, Jessica                   UC Santa Cruz               
 27    288 Kroloff, Emma                    St. Mary's                  
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    782 Smith, Adam                      San Francisco               
  2    620 Harvey, Mac                      Horent Track                
  3    854 Sherman, David                   So. Oregon                  
  4    818 Pulido, Omar                     Sequoias                    
  5    841 Johnstone, James                 So. Oregon                  
  6    844 McIntyre, Scott                  So. Oregon                  
  7    783 Waldram, Jason                   San Francisco               
  8    742 Frazier, Jonathon                Sac State                   
  9    860 Araujo, Trevor                   St. Mary's                  
 10    671 Sullivan, John                   New Balance                 
 11    750 Mitchell, Daniel                 Sac State                   
 12    595 Brooks, Eric                     Diablo Valley               
 13    843 McCaffrey, Dennis                So. Oregon                  
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    276 Rozario, Jessie                  So. Oregon                  
  2     67 Peinado, Quetta                  Chico State                 
  3    197 Royal, Adrianna                  Sac State                   
  4    428 Upson, Kelly                     Unattached                  
  5     78 Swanson, Hayley                  Chico State                 
  6      8 Howard, Sara                     Amer. River                 
  7    344 Aha, Nicole                      UC Davis                    
  8     14 Walker, Haley                    Amer. River                 
  9    364 Kearney, Samantha                UC Davis                    
 10    353 Crosta, Courtney                 UC Davis                    
 11      4 Gururajan, Annapoorna            Amer. River                 
 12     85 Raya, Gaby                       Diablo Valley               
 13      7 Houk, Madison                    Amer. River                 
 
Event 15  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    736 Creswell, Tyler                  Sac State                   
  2    704 Giles, Rodderick                 Sac City                    
  3    551 Dyson, Hakeem                    Chico State                 
  4    934 Bogdanof, Tim                    Unattached                  
  5    856 Stevens, Sullivan                So. Oregon                  
  6    901 Neely, Robert                    UC Davis                    
  7    629 Eilers, Teigan                   Humboldt St.                
  8    602 Evasovic, Erik                   Fsoua                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    539 Beeman, Michael                  Chico State                 
  3    581 Smith, J. Patrick                Chico State                 
  4    525 Loiseau, Virgil                  Chabot                      
  5    898 Lambert, Kyle                    UC Davis                    
  6    556 Goetzl, Sean                     Chico State                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    486 Fukui, Scott                     Amer. River                 
  3    549 Delima, Jon-Michael              Chico State                 
  4    687 Murray, Jacob                    Oregon Tech                 
  5    688 Park, Tyler                      Oregon Tech                 
  6    538 Williams, Jack                   Chabot                      
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    131 Currington, Antonia              Laney                       
  2    422 Pugh, Da'je                      Unattached                  
  3     71 Rodgers, Aimee                   Chico State                 
  4    427 Tezeno, Meia                     Unattached                  
  5    136 Rose, Lauren                     Laney                       
  6    350 Carter, Kayla                    UC Davis                    
  7     15 Birkley, T'Keyah                 AUC                         
  8    171 Celma, Baiba                     Sac State                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    376 Rienecker, Kira                  UC Davis                    
  2    186 McKearney, Zarria                Sac State                   
  3    424 severson, andrea                 Unattached                  
  4    196 Rogers, Mariah                   Sac State                   
  5    414 Mason, Tori                      Unattached                  
  6      3 Dickerson, Maya                  Amer. River                 
  7    114 Johnson, Natalie                 Humboldt St.                
  8    401 Davis, Hannah                    Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     66 Mixon, Jessica                   Chico State                 
  3     36 Verrett, Monet                   Chabot                      
  4     56 Hannah, Robin                    Chico State                 
  5    272 Maguin, Amelia                   So. Oregon                  
  6     41 Brieno, Nichole                  Chico State                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     11 Parkhouse-McAllister, Hailey     Amer. River                 
  3     37 Allen, Maddie                    Chico State                 
  4    370 Nicholson, Murphy                UC Davis                    
  5     84 Graves, Taylor                   Diablo Valley               
  6     47 Denton, Emily                    Chico State                 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:10 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    856 Stevens, Sullivan                So. Oregon                  
  2    606 Nagata, Julian                   Hartnell                    
  3    909 Roland, Jeremy                   UC Davis                    
  4    565 Kokinakes, Andrew                Chico State                 
  5    900 Moran, Karl                      UC Davis                    
  6    609 Singletary, Adonis               Hartnell                    
  7    892 Hagstrom, Sage                   UC Davis                    
  8    726 Vasquez, Gabe                    Sac City                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    610 Singley, Jake                    Hartnell                    
  2    538 Williams, Jack                   Chabot                      
  3    660 Pili, Alex                       Humboldt St.                
  4    525 Loiseau, Virgil                  Chabot                      
  5    532 Storer, Andrew                   Chabot                      
  6    556 Goetzl, Sean                     Chico State                 
  7    942 Coyle, Sean                      Unattached                  
  8    959 McNabb, Cal                      Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    687 Murray, Jacob                    Oregon Tech                 
  3    706 Guerrero, Cameron                Sac City                    
  4    636 Godwin, Garret                   Humboldt St.                
  5    627 Breski, Shane                    Humboldt St.                
  6    688 Park, Tyler                      Oregon Tech                 
  7    715 Pacheco, Maxx                    Sac City                    
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    414 Mason, Tori                      Unattached                  
  2     71 Rodgers, Aimee                   Chico State                 
  3     15 Birkley, T'Keyah                 AUC                         
  4    359 Grigg, Kellie                    UC Davis                    
  5    166 Whitmore, Alexandria             Sac City                    
  6    350 Carter, Kayla                    UC Davis                    
  7    424 severson, andrea                 Unattached                  
  8    272 Maguin, Amelia                   So. Oregon                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    218 Murphy, Mallory                  San Francisco               
  2     47 Denton, Emily                    Chico State                 
  3    401 Davis, Hannah                    Unattached                  
  4    129 Barries, Aeriana                 Laney                       
  5    114 Johnson, Natalie                 Humboldt St.                
  6     30 Alexander, Breonna               Chabot                      
  7    161 LaBelle, Jocelyn                 Sac City                    
  8     64 McClarrinon, Bridget             Chico State                 
 
Event 19  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:40 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sac City  'B'                                                
     1) 729 Windley, Anthony            2) 704 Giles, Rodderick           
     3) 709 Lewis, Nick                 4) 703 Franklin, Shomari          
  4  Sac City  'A'                                                
     1) 694 Bautista, Jacob             2) 695 Beard, Lamont              
     3) 697 Clarke, Delano              4) 720 Snelling, Breonntae        
  5  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 901 Neely, Robert               2) 895 Hobbs, Corey               
     3) 910 Sena, Kaio                  4) 917 Tate, Hosea                
  6  So. Oregon  'A'                                              
     1) 856 Stevens, Sullivan           2) 827 Bridge, Beau               
     3) 851 Ritchie, Brandon            4) 846 Olander, Jonz              
  7  American River  'A'                                          
     1) 495 Lee, Travis                 2) 489 Hightower, Devonn          
     3) 485 Finney, Walter              4) 480 Brown, Keven               
  8  Chico State  'A'                                             
     1) 581 Smith, J. Patrick           2) 580 Sloggy, Nick               
     3) 542 Brunk, John                 4) 539 Beeman, Michael            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sac City  'C'                                                
     1) 701 Dunn, Jon                   2) 724 Turner, Jerry              
     3) 717 Pipkins, Matthew            4) 716 Pepper, Devonte            
  3  Chabot  'A'                                                  
     1) 527 Mickel, Brian               2) 534 Taylor, Ron                
     3) 519 Eagle, DeAndre              4) 524 Joseph, Perry              
  4  Hartnell  'A'                                                
     1) 612 Wilhelm, Zach               2) 607 Nelson, Curtis             
     3) 610 Singley, Jake               4) 604 Cuevas, Phillip            
  5  Santa Rosa  'A'                                              
     1) 813 Hall, Jhaylyn               2) 811 Birks, Blakelyn            
     3) 816 Noel, Karvin                4) 810 Bergstrom, Jordan          
  6  Humboldt State  'A'                                          
     1) 650 Latu, J.J.                  2) 628 Davis, Boris               
     3) 622 Alvarez, Kyle               4) 623 Aslan, Daniel              
  7  Oregon Tech  'A'                                             
     1) 687 Murray, Jacob               2) 685 Jimenez, Hector            
     3) 676 Brewster, Jessie            4) 677 Chavolla, Rey              
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Humboldt State  'A'                                          
     1) 110 Dedrick, Jamaeca            2) 120 Robinson, Julia            
     3) 103 Budd, Margaret              4) 108 Collins, Brejeque          
  4  Laney  'A'                                                   
     1) 136 Rose, Lauren                2) 135 Purvis, Ashton             
     3) 133 Giles, Asha                 4) 137 Suleman, Khadija           
  5  Sac City  'A'                                                
     1) 159 Hill, Charity               2) 154 Alexander, Jazmine         
     3) 160 Johnson, TreAna             4) 164 Smiley, Taylor             
  6  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 375 Reed, Leslie                2) 351 Chapman, Melanise          
     3) 371 Nixon, Cekarri              4) 368 Marshall, Ashley           
  7  American River  'A'                                          
     1) 10 Miller, Holly                2) 2 Capistrano, Megan            
     3) 3 Dickerson, Maya               4) 1 Browner, Alexis              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Chico State  'A'                                             
     1) 73 Santos, Amilia               2) 62 Kalmar, Erika               
     3) 46 Crosby, Kym                  4) 45 Cooper, Nicole              
  4  Chabot  'A'                                                  
     1) 30 Alexander, Breonna           2) 36 Verrett, Monet              
     3) 35 Vaughn, LaShon               4) 31 Britton, Dee                
  5  So. Oregon  'A'                                              
     1) 272 Maguin, Amelia              2) 265 Cahee, Angelica            
     3) 270 Leaf, Nicole                4) 267 Garrard, Mikayla           
  6  Hartnell  'A'                                                
     1) 92 Olivas, Kristine-May         2) 90 Jones, Ashley               
     3) 93 Plasencia, Linda             4) 95 Washington, Sabrina         
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 5:55 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chico State  'A'                                             
     1) 542 Brunk, John                 2) 581 Smith, J. Patrick          
     3) 539 Beeman, Michael             4) 565 Kokinakes, Andrew          
  2  So. Oregon  'A'                                              
     1) 851 Ritchie, Brandon            2) 823 Battaglia, Matt            
     3) 849 Perrino, Nick               4) 846 Olander, Jonz              
  3  American River  'A'                                          
     1) 495 Lee, Travis                 2) 480 Brown, Keven               
     3) 491 Hudnall, David              4) 476 Andri, Kenny               
  4  UC Davis  'B'                                                
     1) 884 Doherty, Lawrence           2) 882 Butler, John               
     3) 886 Ehlenbach, Trevor           4) 895 Hobbs, Corey               
  5  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 918 Villalobos, Everardo        2) 883 Chandler, Jason            
     3) 917 Tate, Hosea                 4) 900 Moran, Karl                
  6  Hartnell  'A'                                                
     1) 604 Cuevas, Phillip             2) 609 Singletary, Adonis         
     3) 611 Soratos, Cristian           4) 606 Nagata, Julian             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Chico State  'B'                                             
     1) 549 Delima, Jon-Michael         2) 583 Storer, Michael            
     3) 566 Kraus, Brock                4) 556 Goetzl, Sean               
  3  So. Oregon  'B'                                              
     1) 832 Donley, Connor              2) 823 Battaglia, Matt            
     3) 838 Hixon, Jared                4) 829 Bussing, Chase             
  4  San Francisco  'A'                                           
     1) 766 Confer, Brendon             2) 771 Gomes, Sean                
     3) 769 Fowler, Alexander           4) 768 Farrell, Cameron           
  5  Oregon Tech  'A'                                             
     1) 687 Murray, Jacob               2) 688 Park, Tyler                
     3) 677 Chavolla, Rey               4) 683 Hull, James                
  6  Humboldt State  'A'                                          
     1) 647 Kennedy, Francis            2) 628 Davis, Boris               
     3) 669 Tange, David                4) 649 Lackey, Donovan            
  7  Chabot  'A'                                                  
     1) 536 Webster, Paul               2) 517 Boston, Dewayne            
     3) 524 Joseph, Perry               4) 534 Taylor, Ron                
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 6:05 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  So. Oregon  'A'                                              
     1) 272 Maguin, Amelia              2) 265 Cahee, Angelica            
     3) 276 Rozario, Jessie             4) 267 Garrard, Mikayla           
  4  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) 359 Grigg, Kellie               2) 347 Babers, Alana              
     3) 358 Griffith, Sarah             4) 382 Williams, Tonie            
  5  Santa Clara  'A'                                             
     1) 240 McCarthy, Erin              2) 235 Hartwig, Erin              
     3) 239 Light, Jenny                4) 243 Nash, Amia                 
  6  Chico State  'A'                                             
     1) 45 Cooper, Nicole               2) 62 Kalmar, Erika               
     3) 46 Crosby, Kym                  4) 71 Rodgers, Aimee              
  7  Laney  'A'                                                   
     1) 135 Purvis, Ashton              2) 130 Cox, Jamira                
     3) 134 Nervis, Ronda               4) 133 Giles, Asha                
  8  UC Davis  'B'                                                
     1) 383 Zavala, Melinda             2) 365 Lambdin, Raquel            
     3) 356 Gallaher, Abigail           4) 346 Arkin, Kristin             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Humboldt State  'A'                                          
     1) 110 Dedrick, Jamaeca            2) 114 Johnson, Natalie           
     3) 120 Robinson, Julia             4) 108 Collins, Brejeque          
  3  Chico State  'B'                                             
     1) 73 Santos, Amilia               2) 42 Cavanaugh, Morgan           
     3) 48 Eicholtz, Erin               4) 56 Hannah, Robin               
  4  San Francisco  'A'                                           
     1) 211 Harris, Hillary             2) 216 Lunblad, Lea               
     3) 224 Teske, Sydney               4) 222 Sandri, Mary               
  5  Oregon Tech  'A'                                             
     1) 139 Brewster, Amanda            2) 143 Matchett, Mary             
     3) 146 Waugh, Katie                4) 141 Carlson, Emma              
  6  American River  'A'                                          
     1) 5 Hardy, Hannah                 2) 10 Miller, Holly               
     3) 11 Parkhouse-McAllister, Hailey 4) 13 Vaughn, Kyrah               
  7  Chabot  'A'                                                  
     1) 36 Verrett, Monet               2) 31 Britton, Dee                
     3) 32 Mayfield, Janae              4) 30 Alexander, Breonna          
  8  Sac City  'A'                                                
     1) 166 Whitmore, Alexandria        2) 154 Alexander, Jazmine         
     3) 160 Johnson, TreAna             4) 165 Umeh, Nadine               
 
Event 23  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    727 Waiters, John                    Sac City                    
  2    827 Bridge, Beau                     So. Oregon                  
  3    851 Ritchie, Brandon                 So. Oregon                  
  4    629 Eilers, Teigan                   Humboldt St.                
  5    542 Brunk, John                      Chico State                 
  6    554 Francis, Clayton                 Chico State                 
  7    534 Taylor, Ron                      Chabot                      
  8    779 Nile, Norwood                    San Francisco               
  9    580 Sloggy, Nick                     Chico State                 
 10    760 Wright, David Jon                Sac State                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1    769 Fowler, Alexander                San Francisco               
  2    581 Smith, J. Patrick                Chico State                 
  3    753 Ryabokoravka, Oleg               Sac State                   
  4    891 Guthrie, William                 UC Davis                    
  5    704 Giles, Rodderick                 Sac City                    
  6    958 Mamon, Chris                     Unattached                  
  7    901 Neely, Robert                    UC Davis                    
  8    980 winter, bret                     Unattached                  
  9    967 rogers, trevor                   Unattached                  
 10    976 Walker, Bracin                   Unattached                  
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    370 Nicholson, Murphy                UC Davis                    
  2    376 Rienecker, Kira                  UC Davis                    
  3     56 Hannah, Robin                    Chico State                 
  4    155 Barton, Arryana                  Sac City                    
  5    423 Sartorio, Jennifer               Unattached                  
  6    138 White, Essence                   NW Express TC               
  7    265 Cahee, Angelica                  So. Oregon                  
  8      5 Hardy, Hannah                    Amer. River                 
  9    267 Garrard, Mikayla                 So. Oregon                  
 10    357 Gipson, Karlaina                 UC Davis                    
 11     40 Barnett, Kasey                   Chico State                 
 12    186 McKearney, Zarria                Sac State                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1    272 Maguin, Amelia                   So. Oregon                  
  2    369 Mitchell, Diamonne               UC Davis                    
  3    417 McGlory, Nicole                  Unattached                  
  4     97 Rombach, Laura                   Horsecow                    
  5    196 Rogers, Mariah                   Sac State                   
  6     87 Slone, Khyia                     Diablo Valley               
  7    202 Wright, Natalia                  Sac State                   
  8    406 Gaerlan, Natalia                 Unattached                  
  9     26 Mwanangele, Ikay                 CS East Bay                 
 10    419 Njoku, Cindy                     Unattached                  
 11    415 Matthew, Griffin                 Unattached                  
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    599 Rucker, Harold                   Elite Faith                 
  2    478 Barber, Michael                  Amer. River                 
  3    496 Lester, Bryan                    Amer. River                 
  4    813 Hall, Jhaylyn                    Santa Rosa JC               
  5    676 Brewster, Jessie                 Oregon Tech                 
  6    586 Taylor, Derek                    Chico State                 
  7    727 Waiters, John                    Sac City                    
  8    758 Williams, Anthony                Sac State                   
  9    497 Lester, Keith                    Amer. River                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    903 Park, John                       UC Davis                    
  2    779 Nile, Norwood                    San Francisco               
  3    753 Ryabokoravka, Oleg               Sac State                   
  4    970 Sasselli, Michael                Unattached                  
  5    969 Sasselli, Mark                   Unattached                  
  6    554 Francis, Clayton                 Chico State                 
  7    482 Crider, Brett                    Amer. River                 
  8    946 Fremd, Eric                      Unattached                  
  9    911 Seriba, Igor                     UC Davis                    
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    139 Brewster, Amanda                 Oregon Tech                 
  2    270 Leaf, Nicole                     So. Oregon                  
  3    357 Gipson, Karlaina                 UC Davis                    
  4    369 Mitchell, Diamonne               UC Davis                    
  5    140 Burns, Breanna                   Oregon Tech                 
  6      9 Khokhlan, Olesya                 Amer. River                 
  7     43 Clancy, Kaitlin                  Chico State                 
  8    423 Sartorio, Jennifer               Unattached                  
  9     94 Suarez, Maria                    Hartnell                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1     49 Elliott, Chelsee                 Chico State                 
  2      5 Hardy, Hannah                    Amer. River                 
  3     87 Slone, Khyia                     Diablo Valley               
  4    155 Barton, Arryana                  Sac City                    
  5    417 McGlory, Nicole                  Unattached                  
  6    171 Celma, Baiba                     Sac State                   
  7    416 Mcglory, Lauren                  Unattached                  
  8    202 Wright, Natalia                  Sac State                   
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    630 Fambro, Darian                   Humboldt St.                
  2    651 LeMessurier, Steven              Humboldt St.                
  3    534 Taylor, Ron                      Chabot                      
  4    523 Jackson, Michael                 Chabot                      
  5    627 Breski, Shane                    Humboldt St.                
  6    719 Rexroth, Sam                     Sac City                    
  7    629 Eilers, Teigan                   Humboldt St.                
  8    507 Thompson-Johnson, Mardell        Amer. River                 
  9    728 Williford, Xavier                Sac City                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    542 Brunk, John                      Chico State                 
  2    718 Pollock, Cameron                 Sac City                    
  3    624 Baumgartner, Logan               Humboldt St.                
  4    753 Ryabokoravka, Oleg               Sac State                   
  5    568 Long, Zach                       Chico State                 
  6    758 Williams, Anthony                Sac State                   
  7    933 Bennett, Jah                     Unattached                  
  8    582 Souza, Michael                   Chico State                 
  9    938 Carlyle, Fletcher                Unattached                  
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    109 Conway, Haley                    Humboldt St.                
  2     93 Plasencia, Linda                 Hartnell                    
  3     41 Brieno, Nichole                  Chico State                 
  4     56 Hannah, Robin                    Chico State                 
  5     43 Clancy, Kaitlin                  Chico State                 
  6     37 Allen, Maddie                    Chico State                 
  7     66 Mixon, Jessica                   Chico State                 
  8    186 McKearney, Zarria                Sac State                   
  9    348 Barber, Katie                    UC Davis                    
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    741 Fraley, Kyle                     Sac State                   
  2    587 Toretto, Taylor                  Chico State                 
  3    549 Delima, Jon-Michael              Chico State                 
  4    577 Sandhu, Pardeep                  Chico State                 
  5    581 Smith, J. Patrick                Chico State                 
  6    711 Madden, Anthony                  Sac City                    
  7    953 Jaeger, Bryan                    Unattached                  
  8    488 Hierholzer, Forrest              Amer. River                 
  9    533 Takhar, Inder                    Chabot                      
 10    588 Utnehmer, Ryan                   Chico State                 
 11    573 Price, Jackson                   Chico State                 
 12    520 Garcia, Andrew                   Chabot                      
 13    578 Schallberger, Zach               Chico State                 
 14    648 Kurnizki, Alexander              Humboldt St.                
 15    542 Brunk, John                      Chico State                 
 16    949 Garcia, Alex                     Unattached                  
 17    945 Folsom, Travis                   Unattached                  
 18    680 Ellingson, Kevin                 Oregon Tech                 
 19    755 Thompson, Brett                  Sac State                   
 20    746 Lohse, Andrew                    Sac State                   
 21    977 Wallingford, Blair               Unattached                  
 22    907 Peterson, Michael                UC Davis                    
 23    902 Ostrom, Ethan                    UC Davis                    
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    145 Thibault, Carrie                 Oregon Tech                 
  2     83 Broomand, Nasreen                Diablo Valley               
  3    126 White-Espin, Marimar             Humboldt St.                
  4    984 Guzman, Veronica                 Chico State                 
  5      6 Hidalgo, Akayla                  Amer. River                 
  6    200 Warner, Victoria                 Sac State                   
  7     86 Ribeiro, Sara                    Diablo Valley               
  8    253 Farrar, Ariel                    Santa Rosa JC               
  9     40 Barnett, Kasey                   Chico State                 
 10    190 Pizzo, Sara                      Sac State                   
 11     70 Reno, Ashley                     Chico State                 
 12    163 Peterson, Ferrin                 Sac City                    
 13     55 Gundert, Kelly                   Chico State                 
 14    349 Bush, Emily                      UC Davis                    
 15    420 Norvell, Elizabeth               Unattached                  
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    899 Mo, Andrew                       UC Davis                    
  2    787 Lovato, Rene                     San Jose St.                
  3    950 Gesser, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  4    679 Collins, Trae                    Oregon Tech                 
  5    788 Mendez, Ryan                     San Jose St.                
  6    947 Fuller, Jake                     Unattached                  
  7    852 Ruppert, Michael                 So. Oregon                  
  8    526 Mcelvogue, Mick                  Chabot                      
  9    904 Parodi, Ben                      UC Davis                    
 10    663 Probasco, Marcus                 Humboldt St.                
 11    858 Tompkins, Tyler                  So. Oregon                  
 12    879 Bartsch, Andrew                  UC Davis                    
 13    592 Wilson, Dallas                   Chico State                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    503 Quinley, Nelson                  Amer. River                 
  2    723 Tombleson, Alan                  Sac City                    
  3    656 O'Neal, Chester                  Humboldt St.                
  4    968 Rowley, Lucas                    Unattached                  
  5    605 Martinez, Frankie                Hartnell                    
  6    954 Kirkland, Justin                 Unattached                  
  7    591 Wales, Zachery                   Chico State                 
  8    850 Perry, Max                       So. Oregon                  
  9    957 Macellari, Michael               Unattached                  
 10    722 Tombleson, Aaron                 Sac City                    
 11    936 Bolles, Cameron                  Unattached                  
 12    982 Endler, Dave                     Unattached                  
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    444 Plinsky, Melissa                 William Jessup              
  2    228 Xiao, Si-Yao                     San Jose St.                
  3    142 Conditt, Kassie                  Oregon Tech                 
  4     34 Pitts, Tatjiana                  Chabot                      
  5    157 Cardoso, Yessenia                Sac City                    
  6    363 Hussey, Sarah                    UC Davis                    
  7    367 MacFabe, Katelyn                 UC Davis                    
  8     33 Mullany-Banks, Trey              Chabot                      
  9    158 Drake, Jasmine                   Sac City                    
 10     91 Mattos, Jessica                  Hartnell                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    273 Mason, Hannah                    So. Oregon                  
  2     72 Sannadan, Candyce                Chico State                 
  3     80 Wallace, Breanna                 Chico State                 
  4    175 Fraser, Holly                    Sac State                   
  5    215 Lonon, Laticia                   San Francisco               
  6    324 Medina, Christina                Stanford                    
  7     75 Shepard, Brooke                  Chico State                 
  8    313 Hammar, Rebecca                  Stanford                    
  9    407 Gleeson, Kimberley               Unattached                  
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    788 Mendez, Ryan                     San Jose St.                
  2    723 Tombleson, Alan                  Sac City                    
  3    787 Lovato, Rene                     San Jose St.                
  4    960 Mendez, Richard                  Unattached                  
  5    699 Culmer, Joemeko                  Sac City                    
  6    626 Boehm, Adam                      Humboldt St.                
  7    666 Robles, Pedro                    Humboldt St.                
  8    531 Stewart, Vernon                  Chabot                      
  9    605 Martinez, Frankie                Hartnell                    
 10    899 Mo, Andrew                       UC Davis                    
 11    679 Collins, Trae                    Oregon Tech                 
 12    656 O'Neal, Chester                  Humboldt St.                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    879 Bartsch, Andrew                  UC Davis                    
  2    592 Wilson, Dallas                   Chico State                 
  3    858 Tompkins, Tyler                  So. Oregon                  
  4    852 Ruppert, Michael                 So. Oregon                  
  5    663 Probasco, Marcus                 Humboldt St.                
  6    593 Wright, Eric                     Chico State                 
  7    904 Parodi, Ben                      UC Davis                    
  8    957 Macellari, Michael               Unattached                  
  9    890 Greenberg, Brandon               UC Davis                    
 10    722 Tombleson, Aaron                 Sac City                    
 11    850 Perry, Max                       So. Oregon                  
 12    963 Orgon, Eddie                     Unattached                  
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    215 Lonon, Laticia                   San Francisco               
  2    228 Xiao, Si-Yao                     San Jose St.                
  3    158 Drake, Jasmine                   Sac City                    
  4    438 Cesena, Lindsey                  William Jessup              
  5    273 Mason, Hannah                    So. Oregon                  
  6     37 Allen, Maddie                    Chico State                 
  7    171 Celma, Baiba                     Sac State                   
  8     80 Wallace, Breanna                 Chico State                 
  9     72 Sannadan, Candyce                Chico State                 
 10     53 Groulx, Madalyn                  Chico State                 
 11    377 Smart, Veronica                  UC Davis                    
 12     75 Shepard, Brooke                  Chico State                 
 13    142 Conditt, Kassie                  Oregon Tech                 
 14    313 Hammar, Rebecca                  Stanford                    
 15    342 Wisdom, Alyssa                   Stanford                    
 
Event 35  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    815 Metzger, Max                     Santa Rosa JC               
  2    501 Ochoa, Eric                      Amer. River                 
  3    631 Fox, Patrick                     Humboldt St.                
  4    723 Tombleson, Alan                  Sac City                    
  5    598 Spilker, Logan                   Diablo Valley               
  6    852 Ruppert, Michael                 So. Oregon                  
  7    879 Bartsch, Andrew                  UC Davis                    
  8    904 Parodi, Ben                      UC Davis                    
  9    899 Mo, Andrew                       UC Davis                    
 10    814 Leon, Robert                     Santa Rosa JC               
 11    592 Wilson, Dallas                   Chico State                 
 12    626 Boehm, Adam                      Humboldt St.                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    605 Martinez, Frankie                Hartnell                    
  2    503 Quinley, Nelson                  Amer. River                 
  3    858 Tompkins, Tyler                  So. Oregon                  
  4    656 O'Neal, Chester                  Humboldt St.                
  5    979 White, Nick                      Unattached                  
  6    591 Wales, Zachery                   Chico State                 
  7    722 Tombleson, Aaron                 Sac City                    
  8    950 Gesser, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  9    593 Wright, Eric                     Chico State                 
 10    850 Perry, Max                       So. Oregon                  
 11    951 Hazen, Zach                      Unattached                  
 12    673 Welihozkiy, Nick                 NorCal Throw                
 
Event 36  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    157 Cardoso, Yessenia                Sac City                    
  2     89 Dixon, Dominique                 Hartnell                    
  3     91 Mattos, Jessica                  Hartnell                    
  4    158 Drake, Jasmine                   Sac City                    
  5    273 Mason, Hannah                    So. Oregon                  
  6    377 Smart, Veronica                  UC Davis                    
  7     80 Wallace, Breanna                 Chico State                 
  8     72 Sannadan, Candyce                Chico State                 
  9    363 Hussey, Sarah                    UC Davis                    
 10    367 MacFabe, Katelyn                 UC Davis                    
 11    409 Hernandez, Clarissa              Unattached                  
 12    203 Yoldi, Lila                      Sac State                   
 13    204 Yoldi, Sarah                     Sac State                   
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    542 Brunk, John                      Chico State                 
  2    589 Verduzco, David                  Chico State                 
  3    549 Delima, Jon-Michael              Chico State                 
  4    581 Smith, J. Patrick                Chico State                 
  5    663 Probasco, Marcus                 Humboldt St.                
  6    700 Dunn, Jason                      Sac City                    
  7    825 Billstine, Jimmy                 So. Oregon                  
  8    954 Kirkland, Justin                 Unattached                  
  9    888 Gore-Schreck, Thomas             UC Davis                    
 10    562 Kaiakapu, Christopher            Chico State                 
 11    596 Connors, Logan                   Diablo Valley               
 12    780 Robert, Parker                   San Francisco               
 13    701 Dunn, Jon                        Sac City                    
 14    739 Elvrom, Jesse                    Sac State                   
 15    880 Bennett, Brock                   UC Davis                    
 16    935 Bogrand, Andrew                  Unattached                  
 17    601 Mills, Nick                      FR Performan                
 18    955 Kirkwood, Chris                  Unattached                  
 
Event 38  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/21/2012 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    158 Drake, Jasmine                   Sac City                    
  2    157 Cardoso, Yessenia                Sac City                    
  3     56 Hannah, Robin                    Chico State                 
  4     41 Brieno, Nichole                  Chico State                 
  5    140 Burns, Breanna                   Oregon Tech                 
  6     66 Mixon, Jessica                   Chico State                 
  7      2 Capistrano, Megan                Amer. River                 
  8     37 Allen, Maddie                    Chico State                 
  9     33 Mullany-Banks, Trey              Chabot                      
 10    432 Zunino, Alyssa                   Unattached                  
 11    144 Swanson, Joelle                  Oregon Tech                 
 12     64 McClarrinon, Bridget             Chico State                 
 13    175 Fraser, Holly                    Sac State