Recap

Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          2012 Aggie Open - 3/10/2012                          
                      Davis, Calif. (Woody Wilson Track)                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 10.34  2001        Ja'Warren Hooker, Washington                
      School: * 10.27  1988        Walter Cranford                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 rogers, trevor               Unattached               10.88   0.3  1 
  2 Billing, Jeff                Unattached               10.91   0.3  1 
  3 Snelling, Breonntae          Sac City                 10.92  -2.0  4 
  4 Gix, Kianti                  AUC                      10.95   0.3  1 
  5 Patterson, Kellan            AUC                      10.96  -1.6  2 
  6 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 11.01  -0.4  5 
  7 Haywood, Isaiah              Unattached               11.03  -0.4  5 
  8 Beard, Lamont                Sac City                 11.03  -1.6  2 
  9 Favors, J'Tier               CCSF                     11.06  -0.4  3 
 10 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 11.08  -0.4  5 
 11 Huguley, Victor              CCSF                     11.09  -0.4  3 
 12 Bautista, Jacob              Sac City                 11.12  -0.4  5 
 13 Lee, Travis                  American River           11.12  -2.0  4  11.112
 14 Wright, Shamawn              UC Davis                 11.12  -2.0  4  11.117
 15 Clarke, Delano               Sac City                 11.13  -1.2  9 
 16 Tolliver, Emil               Acad. of Art             11.14  -1.6  2 
 17 Averette, Jonathan           Sac City                 11.19  -1.2  9 
 18 Hightower, Devonn            American River           11.20  -1.6  2 
 19 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Unattached               11.22  -0.4  3 
 20 Wright, David Jon            Sac State                11.25  -0.4  5 
 21 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State              11.26  -0.4  5 
 22 Williams, Donte              De Anza                  11.27  -2.0  4 
 23 Hernandez, Vincent           CCSF                     11.29  -2.0  4 
 24 Rogers, DJ                   Unattached               11.29  -1.6  2 
 25 Harris, Jammell              Sac City                 11.30  -1.2  6 
 26 Jones, Armand                Auc Elite                11.38  -0.4  3 
 27 Finney, Walter               American River           11.38  -2.0  4 
 28 Cuellar, Bryan               Unattached               11.39  -2.0  4 
 29 Piedad, Eric                 Acad. of Art             11.40  -1.2  6 
 30 Williams, Luke               De Anza                  11.43  -0.4  5 
 31 Keyes, Julian                Unattached               11.47   0.3  1 
 32 Windley, Anthony             Sac City                 11.48  -1.7  7 
 33 Lewis, Nick                  Sac City                 11.56  -0.9  8 
 34 Holley, Caleb                CCSF                     11.58  -1.7  7 
 35 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                  11.59  -1.7  7 
 36 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis                 11.60  -1.7  7 
 37 Mayeri, Zack                 Unattached               11.63  -1.2  6 
 38 Shetty, Viv                  CCSF                     11.65  -1.2  9 
 39 Seriba, Igor                 UC Davis                 11.71  -1.7  7 
 40 Peterson, Michael            UC Davis                 11.72  -1.7  7 
 41 Collantes, Vince             Unattached               11.80  -1.2  6 
 42 Johnson, Jimiyo              De Anza                  11.80  -1.7  7 
 43 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup           11.81  -1.7  7 
 44 Escobar, Joseph              UC Davis                 11.83  -1.2  6 
 45 Reyes, Bernard               American River           11.93  -0.9  8 
 46 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco            11.96  -1.2  6 
 47 Guerrero, Cameron            Sac City                 12.15  -0.9  8 
 48 Rosario, Andrew              De Anza                  12.27  -0.9  8 
 49 Jones, Shawn                 American River           12.91  -0.9  8 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 11.66  1996        Andrea Anderson, UCLA                       
      School: * 11.71  2011        Melanise Chapman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Samantha            Unattached               11.99  -1.0  1 
  2 Earls, Angelica              Unattached               12.00  -1.0  1 
  3 Knox, Kashae                 Nevada                   12.02  -1.0  1 
  4 Riderelli, Daniela           Unattached               12.04  -1.0  1 
  5 Whittington, Dominique       Sac State                12.28  -1.0  1 
  6 Auzenne, Micha               Lsi Sprint               12.30  -2.1  2 
  7 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 12.39  -2.1  2 
  8 Strawder, Latasha            AUC                      12.42  -1.0  1 
  9 Thomas, Vashti               Acad. of Art             12.45  -1.0  1 
 10 Houston, Vanessa             Sac State                12.51  -2.1  2 
 11 Johnson, TreAna              Sac City                 12.62  -0.3  3 
 12 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                   12.63  -0.3  3 
 13 Browner, Alexis              American River           12.65  -2.1  2 
 14 Stewart, Briana              Acad. of Art             12.68  -1.0  1 
 15 Hill, Charity                Sac City                 12.76  -0.4  4 
 16 Santos, Amilia               Chico State              12.80  -0.3  3 
 17 Momodu, Anita                Nevada                   12.83  -2.1  2 
 18 Blanco, Adriana              CS Stanislaus            12.86  -0.4  4 
 19 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 13.00  -0.3  3 
 20 Smiley, Taylor               Sac City                 13.03  -0.4  4 
 21 Radke, Lauren                UC Davis                 13.13  -0.4  4 
 22 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco            13.15  -0.3  3 
 23 Miller, Holly                American River           13.45  -3.3  5 
 24 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis                 13.59  -0.4  4 
 25 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 13.70  -0.3  3 
 26 Fernandez, Emily             William Jessup           14.57  -3.3  5 
 27 philpott, janie              Unattached               14.81  -3.3  5 
 28 Stone, Michelle              Unattached               14.93  -3.3  5 
 29 Williams, Regina             Monterey Penin.          15.13  -3.3  5 
 30 Smith, Diaji                 Cshayward                15.33  -3.3  5 
 31 Casion, Jamila               Monterey Penin.          16.72  -2.5  6 
 32 Guitierrez, Hazel            Cshayward                17.19  -2.5  6 
 33 Gonzalez, Kayla              Cshayward                17.27  -3.3  5 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 20.65  2001        Ja'Warren Hooker, Washington                
      School: * 21.14  2007        Micah Grant                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Emil               Acad. of Art             22.29  -1.0  2 
  2 Favors, J'Tier               CCSF                     22.32  -1.0  2 
  3 Anderson, Deondre            CCSF                     22.35   0.6  5 
  4 Hicks, Jaylon                Acad. of Art             22.37  -1.0  2 
  5 Horton, Raymond              Unattached               22.44  -1.0  2 
  6 Gix, Kianti                  AUC                      22.62  -1.0  1 
  7 Eddington, Alonzo            AUC                      22.63  -1.0  2 
  8 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Unattached               22.70  -0.8  4 
  9 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 22.78  -1.6  3 
 10 Sena, Kaio                   UC Davis                 22.83  -1.6  3 
 11 Williams, Donte              De Anza                  22.88  -0.8  4 
 12 Evans, Nick                  Unattached               22.89  -1.0  1 
 13 Gamble, St.Ives              Unattached               23.10   0.6  5 
 14 Smith, DeVaughn              De Anza                  23.13  -0.8  6 
 15 Arenas, Jesse                De Anza                  23.18  -2.5  7 
 16 Hernandez, Vincent           CCSF                     23.21  -1.6  3 
 17 Piedad, Eric                 Acad. of Art             23.23   0.6  5 
 18 Cuellar, Bryan               Unattached               23.29  -0.8  6 
 19 Dixon, Burtland              Cshayward                23.41  -1.6  3 
 20 Helfand, Zachary             Unattached               23.56   0.6  5 
 21 Mayeri, Zack                 Unattached               23.65  -2.5  7 
 22 Lewis, Nick                  Sac City                 23.69  -2.5  7 
 23 Park, John                   UC Davis                 23.69  -1.9  9 
 24 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                  23.74  -2.5  7 
 25 Radford, Hollywood           Unattached               23.81  -1.6  3 
 26 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup           23.91   0.6  5 
 27 Wright, Anthony              Unattached               24.04  -0.8  6 
 28 Gaines, Anthony              Cshayward                24.08  -0.8  4 
 29 Johnson, Jimiyo              De Anza                  24.11  -1.9  9 
 30 Peterson, Alfonso            A.U.C. Elite             24.26  -1.0  2 
 31 Reyes, Bernard               American River           24.30  -1.9  9 
 32 Stuart, Jawaun               Sac City                 24.41  -1.4 11 
 33 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco            24.44  -0.8  6 
 34 Creswell, Tyler              Sac State                24.50  -2.5  7 
 35 Bozlak, Brazer               Acad. of Art             24.70  -2.1 10 
 36 Spikes Jr., Maurice          UC Davis                 24.73  -1.9  9 
 37 Arnold, Kristain             Cshayward                25.20  -0.8  4 
 38 Nagel, Frederik              Acad. of Art             26.29  -1.4 11 
 39 Jones, Shawn                 American River           26.81  -2.1 10 
 40 Escobar, Joseph              UC Davis                 44.24  -1.9  9 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 24.05  2000        Jayna Smith, Stanford                       
      School: * 24.09  2011        Melanise Chapman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 24.58  -1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Vashti               Acad. of Art             24.76  -1.0  1 
  3 Cooper, Nicole               Chico State              25.28  -1.0  1 
  3 Strawder, Latasha            AUC                      25.28   0.5  2 
  5 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 25.30   0.5  2 
  6 White, Jazmine               Acad. of Art             25.49  -1.0  1 
  7 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 25.64  -1.7  4 
  8 Houston, Vanessa             Sac State                25.87   0.5  2 
  9 Anderson, Whitney            CS Stanislaus            25.96  -1.7  4 
 10 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 25.99  -1.7  4 
 11 Johnson, TreAna              Sac City                 26.15   1.5  3 
 12 King, Chantel                Acad. of Art             26.32  -1.7  4 
 13 Santos, Amilia               Chico State              26.35   0.5  2 
 14 Raymond, Jesseka             U Knight TC              26.36  -0.1  6 
 15 Sims, Tiara                  Acad. of Art             26.38  -1.7  4 
 16 Rene`, Melissa               Chico State              26.56   1.5  3 
 17 Griffith, Sarah              UC Davis                 26.58   1.5  3 
 18 Kalmar, Erika                Chico State              26.80   1.5  3 
 19 Miller, Holly                American River           26.96  -1.1  5 
 20 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco            27.14  -1.1  5 
 21 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                 27.30  -1.1  5 
 22 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                   28.06  -1.1  5 
 23 Murphy, Mallory              San Francisco            28.65  -1.1  5 
 24 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                   29.17  -0.1  6 
 25 Sialaris, Nicole             De Anza                  30.24  -0.1  6 
 26 Ornelas, Elena               De Anza                  30.81  -0.1  6 
 27 Williams, Regina             Monterey Penin.          31.48  -0.1  6 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 46.23  1993        Marvin Sanders, unattached                  
      School: * 47.05  2009        Thomas Phillips                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batson, Diondre              American River           48.63   1 
  2 Peevy, Stephan               Acad. of Art             49.17   2 
  3 Tate, Hosea                  UC Davis                 49.80   2 
  4 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 49.93   2 
  5 Floyd, Ronnie                Sac City                 49.94   1 
  6 White, Jesse                 CCSF                     49.99   3 
  7 Andri, Kenny                 American River           50.02   1 
  8 Simmons, Alex                CCSF                     50.06   1 
  9 Villalobos, Everardo         UC Davis                 50.29   2 
 10 Evans, Nick                  Unattached               50.35   1 
 11 Williamson, Matt             Unattached               50.66   3 
 12 Eddington, Alonzo            AUC                      50.71   1 
 13 Doherty, Lawrence            UC Davis                 50.97   2 
 14 Dunn, Jason                  Sac City                 50.98   3 
 15 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Penin.          51.00   2 
 16 Elzie, Jordan                CS Stanislaus            51.13   4 
 17 Stuart, Jawaun               Sac City                 51.28   4 
 18 Martin, Daniel               Sac City                 51.43   5 
 19 Smith, DeVaughn              De Anza                  51.46   3 
 20 Kraus, Brock                 Chico State              51.62   1 
 21 Robinson, Jordin             CCSF                     51.71   4 
 22 Falley, Izayeh               CCSF                     52.01   4 
 23 Sena, Kaio                   UC Davis                 52.04   5 
 24 Arenas, Jesse                De Anza                  52.08   3 
 25 Turner, Jerry                Sac City                 52.19   7 
 26 Butler, John                 UC Davis                 52.23   5 
 27 Adams, Jaymari               American River           52.50   6 
 28 Hudnall, David               American River           52.61   4 
 29 Dixon, Burtland              Cshayward                53.00   6 
 30 Helfand, Zachary             Unattached               53.02   4 
 31 Moore, Tyrone                Monterey Penin.          53.80   6 
 32 Walker, Temarius             Acad. of Art             53.81   5 
 33 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State              53.83   5 
 34 Osakue, Owen                 Sac City                 53.84   7 
 35 Burrow, Aaron                American River           53.99   5 
 36 Thompson-Johnson, Mardel     American River           54.06   6 
 37 Banks, Nate                  CCSF                     54.29   4 
 38 Storer, Michael              Chico State              54.34   6 
 39 Conner, Niko                 Straw. Canyon TC         55.02   6 
 40 Gaines, Anthony              Cshayward                55.47   7 
 41 Arnold, Kristain             Cshayward                56.34   7 
 42 Perez, Victor                De Anza                  57.04   7 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 53.00  1992        Michelle Felder, Atoms TC                   
      School: * 54.11  2011        Ugo Eke                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Renisha            Sac State                57.32   1 
  2 Griffith, Sarah              UC Davis                 57.89   1 
  3 Kalmar, Erika                Chico State              57.95   1 
  4 Babers, Alana                UC Davis                 57.97   2 
  5 Pope, Morgan                 Unattached               57.99   1 
  6 Sims, Tiara                  Acad. of Art             58.32   1 
  7 Vande Pol, Katherine         De Anza                  58.80   1 
  8 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 58.84   2 
  9 Gates, Ivy                   De Anza                  58.88   3 
 10 Martin, Shanee               Nevada                   59.32   2 
 11 Rene`, Melissa               Chico State              59.86   2 
 12 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay             59.92   2 
 13 Vaughn, Kyrah                American River           59.94   3 
 14 Crosby, Kym                  Chico State              59.96   2 
 15 Bell, Maggie                 Buffalo Babes          1:00.05   3 
 16 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                 1:00.27   1 
 17 Foote, Eugenie               Cshayward              1:01.86   4 
 18 Rowe, Jeanette               CS Stanislaus          1:02.43   3 
 19 Sawyer, Aimee                CS Stanislaus          1:02.89   3 
 20 Boulanger, Samantha          De Anza                1:03.32   4 
 21 Chaidez, Melissa             De Anza                1:03.96   3 
 22 McKinzy, Marshae             Unattached             1:05.42   3 
 23 Polite, Jeniffer             Cshayward              1:06.32   4 
 24 Mack, Jasmain                Cshayward              1:11.11   4 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 1:49.04  1992        Ocky Clark, Mazda TC                      
      School: * 1:48.69  2001        Temo Trujillo                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Terrance              CS Stanislaus          1:53.18  
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis               1:55.00  
  3 Gadayan, Francis             Bay Area TC            1:55.20  
  4 Gomes, Sean                  San Francisco          1:55.75  
  5 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco          1:56.25  
  6 Ripa, Vojta                  CS Stanislaus          1:57.06  
  7 Kurgat, Kennedy              Acad. of Art           1:57.55  
  8 Gonzalez, Guadalupe          Santa Clara            1:57.75  
  9 McCarthy, Shane              CCSF                   1:57.79  
 10 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        CS Stanislaus          1:58.21  
 11 Alley, Dean                  CS Stanislaus          1:58.29  
 12 Gruver, Josh                 American River         1:58.77  
 13 Montoya, Raul                San Francisco          1:59.09  
 14 Ortega, Christian            Monterey Penin.        1:59.38  
 15 Mondragon, Andres            CCSF                   1:59.89  
 16 Woodard, Derek               American River         2:00.28  
 17 Douville, Brett              Unattached             2:00.48  
 18 Raposa, Tyler                American River         2:01.00  
 19 Heyward, Spencer             Sac City               2:02.77  
 20 Mosier, Matt                 Santa Clara            2:02.81  
 21 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State            2:05.71  
 22 Montenegro, Cristhian        De Anza                2:06.28  
 23 Garrido, Marcos              De Anza                2:08.10  
 24 Vergara, John                Cshayward              2:09.71  
 25 Cazarez, Agustin             St. Mary's             2:10.32  
 26 Chew, Steven                 De Anza                2:12.49  
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 2:08.16  2001        Rose Criss, UC Davis                      
      School: * 2:07.91  2001        Rose Criss                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Hillary              San Francisco          2:14.57  
  2 Zavala, Melinda              UC Davis               2:17.33  
  3 Berlioux, Chloe              Sac State              2:17.55  
  4 Williams, Tonie              UC Davis               2:18.74  
  5 Garcia, Amanda               Sac State              2:18.81  
  6 Kearney, Samantha            UC Davis               2:19.44  
  7 Hartwig, Erin                Santa Clara            2:19.75  
  8 Hundal, Aman                 CS Stanislaus          2:20.27  
  9 Cavanaugh, Morgan            Chico State            2:21.36  
 10 Paul, McKenzie               Sac State              2:21.48  
 11 Naranjo, Rachel              CS Stanislaus          2:21.87  
 12 Long, Kylie                  Acad. of Art           2:23.01  
 13 O'Driscoll, Ciara            Nevada                 2:23.18  
 14 Watt, Olivia                 Unattached             2:23.38  
 15 Nash, Amia                   Santa Clara            2:24.31  
 16 Eicholtz, Erin               Chico State            2:24.43  
 17 Reynolds, Mary               Santa Clara            2:26.25  
 18 Lunblad, Lea                 San Francisco          2:27.00  
 19 Light, Jenny                 Santa Clara            2:27.02  
 20 May, Maureen                 St. Mary's             2:27.22  
 21 Derry, Kaitlin               Buffalo Babes          2:27.53  
 22 Teske, Sydney                San Francisco          2:28.82  
 23 Castro, Heather              Acad. of Art           2:28.90  
 24 Derry, Kendall               Buffalo Babes          2:29.08  
 25 Capello, Kristi              Buffalo Babes          2:29.98  
 26 Biddick, Linnea              Unattached             2:30.19  
 27 Aguayo, Sara                 CS Stanislaus          2:32.26  
 28 Gururajan, Annapoorna        American River         2:37.44  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:44.18  1985        Steve Gerhart, UC Davis                   
      School: * 3:42.67  1984        Steve Gerhart                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Airola, Matt                 American River         3:50.99  
  2 Madera, Jose                 San Francisco          3:51.09  
  3 Petralia, Jacob              New Balance            3:51.62  
  4 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        CS Stanislaus          3:51.99  
  5 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco          3:54.58  
  6 Maru, Amos                   Acad. of Art           3:55.83  
  7 Halsted, Trevor              UC Davis               3:56.21  
  8 Mitchell, Daniel             Sac State              3:56.51  
  9 Tapia, Daniel                Unattached             3:57.43  
 10 Bor, Ganbileg                San Francisco          3:57.67  
 11 Zhu, Richard                 Santa Clara            3:59.07  
 12 Morales, Jose                Unattached             4:01.14  
 13 Barnes, Michael              San Francisco          4:02.95  
 14 Johansen, Charlie            San Francisco          4:04.53  
 15 Gruver, Josh                 American River         4:05.25  
 16 Shahmirzadi, Camron          Unattached             4:05.60  
 17 Azevedo, Andrew              Sac State              4:06.05  
 18 Woodard, Derek               American River         4:06.45  
 19 Pannu, Rajpaul               St. Mary's             4:06.68  
 20 Roe, Sean                    Santa Clara            4:06.75  
 21 Moore, Jarrett               CCSF                   4:08.28  
 22 Castaneda, Allen             Unattached             4:08.38  
 23 Sampson, Chris               Santa Clara            4:09.15  
 24 Wagner, Matt                 Santa Clara            4:11.50  
 25 Burinsky, Gene               Straw. Canyon TC       4:11.55  
 26 Urista, David                Unattached             4:11.77  
 27 Harvey, Mac                  Unattached             4:12.18  
 28 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State            4:12.38  
 29 Mutai, Simon                 Acad. of Art           4:12.40  
 30 Raposa, Tyler                American River         4:13.25  
 31 Garibay, Eric                Chico State            4:14.37  
 32 Armstrong, Beau              RF United              4:15.36  
 33 Mundo, Gilbert               St. Mary's             4:16.21  
 34 Evangelista, Tomas           Unattached             4:17.77  
 35 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jessup         4:18.43  
 36 McCullaugh, Cormac           St. Mary's             4:18.88  
 37 Becker, Joel                 Cshayward              4:19.38  
 38 Lomeli, Martin               De Anza                4:24.19  
 39 Cummings, David              William Jessup         4:24.62  
 40 Smith, Wayne                 William Jessup         4:27.44  
 41 Vergara, John                Cshayward              4:27.81  
 42 Mora, Luis                   American River         4:28.25  
 43 Klunk, Marc                  St. Mary's             4:32.79  
 44 Montenegro, Cristhian        De Anza                4:34.61  
 45 Villarreal, Anthony          William Jessup         4:38.28  
 46 Nunes, Bentley               William Jessup         4:43.30  
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 4:16.89  1996        Suzy Jones, Nike TC                       
      School: * 4:19.94  1995        Suzy Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Treleven, Chloe              San Francisco          4:32.94  
  2 Tiyouri, Maor                San Francisco          4:35.65  
  3 McCarthy, Erin               Santa Clara            4:36.05  
  4 Pancoast, Stephanie          New Balance            4:38.67  
  5 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis               4:41.39  
  6 Ghabbour, Marina             CS Stanislaus          4:42.83  
  7 Lee, Sarah                   Unattached             4:44.09  
  8 Grolle, Lizzie               CS Stanislaus          4:46.19  
  9 Sibole, Allie                Santa Clara            4:46.89  
 10 Kearney, Samantha            UC Davis               4:49.34  
 11 Nakamura, Jennifer           Santa Clara            4:51.54  
 12 Naranjo, Rachel              CS Stanislaus          4:51.57  
 13 Arkin, Kristin               UC Davis               4:52.89  
 14 Ferreira, Tanya              Unattached             4:53.95  
 15 Guinnane, Dominique          De Anza                4:53.96  
 16 Chavez, Ashley               Sac State              4:54.04  
 17 Doohan, Alicia               St. Mary's             5:00.15  
 18 Germany, Kayla               Santa Clara            5:00.34  
 19 Thiele, Alyssa               CS Stanislaus          5:00.77  
 20 Derry, Kendall               Buffalo Babes          5:02.12  
 21 Smith, Kaitlyn               Cshayward              5:02.54  
 22 Timmermans, Katie            CS Stanislaus          5:02.80  
 23 May, Maureen                 St. Mary's             5:03.16  
 24 Khuu, Elizabeth              CCSF                   5:04.70  
 25 Jenkins, Claire              CS Stanislaus          5:04.80  
 26 Ahlqvist, Maria              St. Mary's             5:04.92  
 27 Derry, Kaitlin               Buffalo Babes          5:05.70  
 28 Hiatt, Audrey                Santa Clara            5:07.17  
 29 Anderson, Jamie              Santa Clara            5:09.14  
 30 Campbell, Dallas             CS Stanislaus          5:14.28  
 31 Garcia, Alex                 Santa Clara            5:15.30  
 32 Torres, Alexa                De Anza                5:16.58  
 33 Hamor, Nastassia             Cshayward              5:17.36  
 34 Kroloff, Emma                St. Mary's             5:18.60  
 35 Amack, Alyssa                William Jessup         5:18.69  
 36 Spears, Lauren               Santa Clara            5:19.66  
 37 Gururajan, Annapoorna        American River         5:23.01  
 38 Hassett, Mackenzie           Unattached             5:24.39  
 39 Walker, Haley                American River         5:25.57  
 40 Toth, Stacey                 Acad. of Art           5:34.95  
 41 Malek, Christina             William Jessup         5:39.59  
 42 Butterfield, Dallas          William Jessup         6:04.01  
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: * 8:13.92  2011        Jonathan Sees                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Isaac                Chico State            8:20.36  
  2 Marinchich, Daveson          Acad. of Art           8:24.40  
  3 Tapia, Daniel                Unattached             8:25.20  
  4 Maru, Amos                   Acad. of Art           8:26.82  
  5 Linen, Joshua                Chico State            8:28.21  
  6 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State            8:30.18  
  7 Parker, Daniel               Unattached             8:30.58  
  8 Costales, Anthony            Chico State            8:34.25  
  9 Rivera, Joseph               Chico State            8:36.89  
 10 Jones, Austin                Santa Clara            8:37.63  
 11 Gradone, Dayne               Chico State            8:40.44  
 12 Venegas, Moises              Santa Clara            8:40.65  
 13 Sanchez, Johnny              Chico State            8:40.72  
 14 Grace, Jeremy                San Francisco          8:41.17  
 15 Hurlock, Blair               Unattached             8:41.58  
 16 Brummitt, Jeremy             Chico State            8:44.39  
 17 Rainero, Ben                 Unattached             8:44.57  
 18 Graber, Phil                 Chico State            8:45.09  
 19 Bogan, Geoffrey              Unattached             8:51.26  
 20 Graves, Simon                UC Davis               8:51.75  
 21 Fox, Kyle                    Chico State            8:52.37  
 22 McGuan, Thomas               Chico State            8:54.64  
 23 Baker, Jordan                San Francisco          8:54.64  
 24 Alvarez, Tyler               San Francisco          8:54.89  
 25 Abbas, Mustafa               Unattached             8:55.48  
 26 Summers, Alexander           UC Davis               8:55.64  
 27 Ferrari, Tony                Santa Clara            8:55.66  
 28 Cuevas, Alan                 Chico State            8:56.07  
 29 Oliver, Kevin                Santa Clara            8:56.78  
 30 Nevins, Jack                 Acad. of Art           8:59.02  
 31 McGuirk, Alex                Chico State            9:02.78  
 32 Mark, Ethan                  Straw. Canyon TC       9:03.79  
 33 Zadrozna, Zach               Chico State            9:05.08  
 34 Lerma, Jordan                St. Mary's             9:05.28  
 35 Kochlacs, Joey               Chico State            9:05.77  
 36 McManus, Jimmy               San Francisco          9:07.01  
 37 Varnado-Richardson, Chan     Unattached             9:09.83  
 38 Stalun, Jeffrey              RF United              9:10.82  
 39 Stephens, Peter              Santa Clara            9:12.57  
 40 Mundo, Gilbert               St. Mary's             9:13.60  
 41 Kutsch, Steven               Unattached             9:17.89  
 42 Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ         St. Mary's             9:20.16  
 43 Vingralek, Mark              RF United              9:20.30  
 44 Reyes, Alex                  Unattached             9:21.12  
 45 Rivera, Joseph               UC Davis               9:21.54  
 46 Jayme, Justin                St. Mary's             9:35.82  
 47 Schulte, James               RF United              9:39.51  
 48 Rouse, Matt                  RF United              9:55.68  
 
Event 12  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      School: * 9:28.24  1985        Patti Gray                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Izawa, Nanaka                Unattached             9:35.91  
  2 Gray, Alia                   Chico State            9:50.93  
  3 Fry, Katie                   UC Davis               9:52.62  
  4 Anderson, Courtney           CS Stanislaus          9:52.74  
  5 Yokouma, Misaki              Unattached             9:53.81  
  6 Lozoya, Kristine             UC Davis               9:57.36  
  7 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State           10:02.41  
  8 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State           10:04.00  
  9 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis              10:09.02  
 10 Kreige, Mary                 Santa Clara           10:13.61  
 11 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara           10:15.23  
 12 Spencer, Katie               Chico State           10:16.53  
 13 Henker, Paige                Chico State           10:17.83  
 14 Peinado, Quetta              Chico State           10:22.93  
 15 Ghabbour, Marina             CS Stanislaus         10:23.32  
 16 Ferreira, Tanya              Unattached            10:28.82  
 17 Heflin, Tiffany              Chico State           10:30.15  
 18 Varela, Jessica              Chico State           10:30.41  
 19 Timmermans, Katie            CS Stanislaus         10:30.82  
 20 Tak, Xiang                   Unattached            10:32.84  
 21 Thiele, Alyssa               CS Stanislaus         10:36.36  
 22 Foldager, Denali             CS Stanislaus         10:37.13  
 23 Doohan, Alicia               St. Mary's            10:37.39  
 24 Giove, Nicole                Santa Clara           10:39.25  
 25 bahra, rebekah               Unattached            10:42.46  
 26 Guadiana, Olivia             Chico State           10:43.40  
 27 Jenkins, Claire              CS Stanislaus         10:43.82  
 28 Mansoor, Jacqueline          Unattached            10:44.00  
 29 Painter, Nicole              Nevada                10:44.44  
 30 Gallaher, Abigail            UC Davis              10:46.13  
 31 Stickney, Emily              Chico State           10:50.56  
 32 Garcia, Lindsay              Unattached            10:52.31  
 33 Walsh, Jordan                Unattached            10:56.31  
 34 LaBelle, Hillary             Chico State           11:02.39  
 35 Campbell, Dallas             CS Stanislaus         11:05.84  
 36 Garcia, Cristina             St. Mary's            11:12.31  
 37 Reed, Nicole                 Chico State           11:12.93  
 38 Choy, Alex                   St. Mary's            11:29.20  
 39 Vasquez, RaeAnn              Unattached            12:25.59  
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13:57.05  1986        Tom Smith, Nike TC                       
      School: * 14:03.25  2010        Jonathan Peterson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seawell, Garrett             American River        14:38.97  
  2 Landrum, Wyatt               American River        14:51.01  
  3 Stanovsky, Carl              UC Davis              14:56.75  
  4 McIntyre, Scott              Unattached            15:10.71  
  5 Hough, Grayson               UC Davis              15:11.95  
  6 Svahn, Kevin                 Chico State           15:26.39  
  7 Breen, Dillon                Chico State           15:43.97  
  8 Runser, Rory                 Straw. Canyon TC      15:59.79  
  9 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jessup        16:00.49  
 10 Carter, Devin                American River        16:03.11  
 11 Proschan, Kai                Straw. Canyon TC      16:07.19  
 12 Archuleta, Frank             American River        16:11.10  
 13 Eckberg, Andrew              St. Mary's            16:12.34  
 14 Araujo, Trevor               St. Mary's            16:15.81  
 15 Garcia, Chris                St. Mary's            16:21.61  
 16 Smith, Wayne                 William Jessup        16:26.79  
 17 Almaguer, Erick              De Anza               16:33.60  
 18 Damian, Daniel               De Anza               16:47.90  
 19 Haider, Irtaza               Straw. Canyon TC      16:57.42  
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 16:26.40  1992        Sabrina Hahn, unattached                 
      School: * 16:17.51  2009        Kim Conley                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sarah               UC Davis              16:33.91  
  2 Drechsler, Krista            UC Davis              17:01.99  
  3 Teaford, Hilary              UC Davis              17:49.02  
  4 Pearson, Sarah               San Francisco         18:06.29  
  5 Kigar, Hillary               San Francisco         18:11.55  
  6 Rasmussen, Bethany           Unattached            18:19.07  
  7 Howard, Sara                 American River        18:32.01  
  8 Sosa, Gloria                 Nevada                18:46.37  
  9 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State           18:51.21  
 10 Lien, Grace                  Impala Racing         18:56.23  
 11 Obando, Elizandra            St. Mary's            19:18.31  
 12 Torres, Alexa                De Anza               19:25.57  
 13 McNabb, Amanda               Cshayward             20:02.39  
 14 Rossi, Kayla                 American River        20:31.33  
 15 Copley, Melissa              William Jessup        21:17.16  
 16 Danens, jackie               St. Mary's            21:17.70  
 17 Thompson, Madison            St. Mary's            21:30.02  
 -- Higgins, Kendra              De Anza                    DNF  
 
Event 15  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 40.17  1996        UCLA                                        
      School: * 40.56  2001        Yun, Flexman, Holleman, Auclair             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                   40.83   1 
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Hightower, Devonn              
     3) Brown, Keven                    4) Batson, Diondre                
  2 Auc  'A'                                              41.05   1 
     1) Walker, Bracin                  2) Patterson, Kellan              
     3) Daniels, Shane                  4) Gix, Kianti                    
  3 Ccsf  'A'                                             42.10   1 
     1) Anderson, Deondre               2) Favors, J'Tier                 
     3) Simmons, Alex                   4) Huguley, Victor                
  4 Sacramento City College  'B'                          42.28   2 
     1) Lewis, Nick                     2) Giles, Rodderick               
     3) Clarke, Delano                  4) Floyd, Ronnie                  
  5 De Anza  'A'                                          42.44   2 
     1) Arenas, Jesse                   2) Smith, DeVaughn                
     3) Williams, Luke                  4) Williams, Donte                
  6 Ccsf  'B'                                             43.02   2 
     1) Gubeladze, Lazare               2) Holley, Caleb                  
     3) Hernandez, Vincent              4) Thompson, Juquell              
  7 Sacramento City College  'C'                          43.16   2 
     1) Clarke, Delano                  2) Dunn, Jason                    
     3) Waiters, John                   4) Dunn, Jon                      
  8 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               43.37   2 
     1) Howard, TJ                      2) Rodriguez, Rory                
     3) Monticalvo, Caleb               4) Rosby, Damion                  
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Banks, Gavin                    2) Hobbs, Corey                   
     3) Sena, Kaio                      4) Boyadjiev, Sava                
 -- Chico State  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Richards, Adam                  2) Sloggy, Nick                   
     3) Brunk, John                     4) Beeman, Michael                
 -- Sacramento City College  'A'                            DNF   1 
     1) Bautista, Jacob                 2) Beard, Lamont                  
     3) Harris, Jammell                 4) Snelling, Breonntae            
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Aphane, Reneilwe                2) Hicks, Jaylon                  
     3) Piedad, Eric                    4) Tolliver, Emil                 
 
Event 16  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 45.68  2010        Laney College                               
      School: * 45.77  2007        Eckels, Theus, Rombach, Eke                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.86   1 
     1) Reed, Leslie                    2) Grigg, Kellie                  
     3) Pierce, Janay                   4) Chapman, Melanise              
  2 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   47.24   1 
     1) Powell, Caprice                 2) Cole, Brianna                  
     3) Houston, Vanessa                4) Truesdale, Alicia              
  3 Chico State  'A'                                      47.86   1 
     1) Santos, Amilia                  2) Kalmar, Erika                  
     3) Rene`, Melissa                  4) Cooper, Nicole                 
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                   47.97   1 
     1) Thomas, Vashti                  2) Stewart, Briana                
     3) White, Jazmine                  4) Berry, Dominique               
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               48.11   1 
     1) Blanco, Adriana                 2) Ryan, Chavariana               
     3) McLiechey, Derrhea              4) Strong, Misha                  
  6 American River  'A'                                   48.78   1 
     1) Dickerson, Maya                 2) Capistrano, Megan              
     3) Hardy, Hannah                   4) Browner, Alexis                
  7 Sacramento City College  'A'                          48.79   1 
     1) Hill, Charity                   2) Alexander, Jazmine             
     3) Johnson, TreAna                 4) Smiley, Taylor                 
  8 Ccsf  'A'                                             50.21   1 
     1) Cash, Ka'Leah                   2) Chenevert, Tania               
     3) Norwood, Chanelle               4) Williams, Erica                
  9 De Anza  'A'                                          50.29   2 
     1) Tucker, Brianna                 2) Gates, Ivy                     
     3) Fisher, Erin                    4) Vande Pol, Katherine           
 10 American River  'B'                                   50.77   2 
     1) Devisscher, Katrina             2) Parkhouse-McAllister, Hailey   
     3) Vaughn, Kyrah                   4) Miller, Natasha                
 
Event 17  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:10.80  1998        Sacramento City College                   
      School: * 3:10.28  2009        Council, Gaston, Wilright, Phillips       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:16.63   1 
     1) Tate, Hosea                     2) Moran, Karl                    
     3) Hobbs, Corey                    4) Villalobos, Everardo           
  2 American River  'A'                                 3:18.46   1 
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Brown, Keven                   
     3) Andri, Kenny                    4) Batson, Diondre                
  3 Ccsf  'B'                                           3:18.57   1 
     1) Falley, Izayeh                  2) McCarthy, Shane                
     3) Simmons, Alex                   4) Favors, J'Tier                 
  4 Ccsf  'C'                                           3:23.82   2 
     1) Moore, Jarrett                  2) Mondragon, Andres              
     3) David-Jacobs, Martin            4) Holley, Caleb                  
  5 Chico State  'A'                                    3:23.82   1 
     1) Beeman, Michael                 2) Kraus, Brock                   
     3) Kochlacs, Joey                  4) Brunk, John                    
  6 American River  'B'                                 3:25.44   2 
     1) Hudnall, David                  2) Finney, Walter                 
     3) Adams, Jaymari                  4) Burrow, Aaron                  
  7 Cal St. Stanislaus  'B'                             3:27.62   2 
     1) Davis, Ben                      2) Diomande, Sulayman             
     3) Hailu, Eyouel                   4) Carter, Elijah                 
  8 San Francisco  'A'                                  3:29.50   2 
  9 UC Davis  'B'                                       3:30.99   1 
     1) Butler, John                    2) Chandler, Jason                
     3) Ehlenbach, Trevor               4) Doherty, Lawrence              
 10 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:40.08   2 
     1) Tolliver, Emil                  2) Scruggs, Marquis               
     3) Nagel, Frederik                 4) Peevy, Stephan                 
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:43.00  2001        UC Davis                                  
      School: * 3:40.57  2000        Taylor, Silas, Criss, Elarms              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:50.47   1 
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Griffith, Sarah                
     3) Chapman, Melanise               4) Williams, Tonie                
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:53.13   1 
     1) White, Jazmine                  2) Thomas, Vashti                 
     3) Berry, Dominique                4) Stewart, Briana                
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    3:58.08   2 
     1) Cooper, Nicole                  2) Rene`, Melissa                 
     3) Rodgers, Aimee                  4) Kalmar, Erika                  
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:59.30   1 
     1) McKearney, Zarria               2) Cole, Brianna                  
     3) Jackson, Nicole                 4) Kirkland, Kristina             
  5 UC Davis  'B'                                       4:02.60   1 
     1) Nixon, Cekarri                  2) Reed, Leslie                   
     3) Carter, Kayla                   4) Zavala, Melinda                
  6 San Francisco  'A'                                  4:05.33   1 
     1) Bowler, Nicole                  2) Murphy, Mallory                
     3) Harris, Hillary                 4) Davis, Kamilah                 
  7 De Anza  'A'                                        4:06.78   2 
     1) Vande Pol, Katherine            2) Chaidez, Melissa               
     3) Boulanger, Samantha             4) Gates, Ivy                     
  8 Chico State  'B'                                    4:11.78   2 
     1) Crosby, Kym                     2) Cavanaugh, Morgan              
     3) Hannah, Robin                   4) Eicholtz, Erin                 
  9 Ccsf  'A'                                           4:12.04   2 
     1) Cash, Ka'Leah                   2) Khuu, Elizabeth                
     3) Williams, Erica                 4) Chenevert, Tania               
 10 Santa Clara  'A'                                    4:13.08   2 
     1) Ney, Hayley                     2) Nash, Amia                     
     3) Nakamura, Jennifer              4) McCarthy, Erin                 
 -- St. Mary's (Cal.)  'A'                                   FS   2 
     1) Beard, Allison                  2) Brenot, Kate                   
     3) Tognetti, Christina             4) Myers, Samantha                
 
Event 19  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Will              San Francisco          5:54.41  
  2 Frazier, Mathew              Sac State              6:02.56  
  3 Gillis, Brian                Unattached             6:06.48  
  4 Willers, Benny               Sac State              6:09.70  
  5 Waldram, Jason               San Francisco          6:10.17  
  6 Corrigan, Frank              Unattached             6:12.04  
  7 Smith, Adam                  San Francisco          6:15.71  
  8 Fagundes, Anthony            Unattached             6:20.07  
  9 Thiele, Tyler                Unattached             6:31.98  
 10 Thiele, Palmer               Unattached             6:32.63  
 11 Petersen, Andrew             UC Davis               6:38.31  
 12 Hernandez, Jonathan          De Anza                6:39.26  
 13 Reeves, Benny                De Anza                6:56.49  
 14 Flores, Ricardo              De Anza                7:03.91  
 
Event 20  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Collier            Unattached             6:37.70  
  2 Anderson, Courtney           CS Stanislaus          6:58.37  
  3 Aha, Nicole                  UC Davis               7:04.47  
  4 Crosta, Courtney             UC Davis               7:06.51  
  5 Foldager, Denali             CS Stanislaus          7:08.97  
  6 McEntire, Jenifer            Nevada                 7:10.04  
  7 Rea, Justine                 Sac State              7:17.68  
  8 Ulland, Kailey               San Francisco          7:33.75  
  9 Kirsch, Demerey              Nevada                 7:34.45  
 10 Galvan, Natalie              Chico State            7:35.17  
 11 Juarez, Danna                CS Stanislaus          7:46.96  
 12 Royal, Adrianna              Sac State              7:54.02  
 13 Burke, Erin                  St. Mary's             7:55.81  
 14 Houk, Madison                American River         8:25.39  
 15 Nuttall, Lauren              De Anza                9:14.71  
 -- Portal, Agnes                Monterey Penin.            DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.63  1992        Rod Jett, unattached                        
      School: * 13.73  2009        Jazz Trice                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Paul                  Sac State                14.74  -1.6  1 
  2 Dyson, Hakeem                Chico State              14.89  -1.6  1 
  3 Williams, Anthony            Sac State                15.20  -1.6  1 
  4 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Unattached               15.29  -1.6  1 
  5 Neely, Robert                UC Davis                 15.35  -1.6  1 
  6 Goetzl, Sean                 Chico State              15.49  -0.4  2 
  7 Giles, Rodderick             Sac City                 15.61  -0.4  2 
  8 Lambert, Kyle                UC Davis                 15.64  -0.4  2 
  9 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State              15.78  -0.4  2 
 10 Beeman, Michael              Chico State              15.88  -0.4  2 
 11 Nikssarian, Adam             Unattached               16.01  -0.4  2 
 12 Smith, Micah                 Unattached               16.29  -0.4  2 
 13 Carter, Elijah               CS Stanislaus            16.30  -0.7  3 
 14 Brunk, John                  Chico State              17.15  -0.7  3 
 15 Hailu, Eyouel                CS Stanislaus            17.37  -0.7  3 
 16 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus            17.75  -1.5  4 
 17 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonathan      De Anza                  18.40  -1.5  4 
 18 McKay, Patrick               American River           18.43  -1.5  4 
 19 Storer, Michael              Chico State              18.82  -1.5  4 
 20 Jordan, Rickey               De Anza                  21.16  -1.5  4 
 -- Creswell, Tyler              Sac State                   FS  -1.6  1 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.52  1997        Ali McKnight, WCC                           
      School: * 13.43  2010        Sirena Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                 14.42  -3.2  1 
  2 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                      14.68  -3.2  1 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               Lsi Sprint               14.73  -3.2  1 
  4 Raymond, Jesseka             U Knight TC              14.83  -1.6  4 
  5 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                   14.84  -3.2  1 
  6 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State              15.10  -3.2  1 
  7 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State                15.11  -3.2  1 
  8 Williams, Erica              CCSF                     15.34  -1.7  2 
  9 Mason, Tori                  Unattached               15.63  -1.7  2 
 10 Berry, Dominique             Acad. of Art             15.83  -1.7  2 
 11 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State                15.87  -1.7  2 
 12 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 15.99  -1.7  2 
 13 Dickerson, Maya              American River           16.16  -1.7  2 
 14 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                   16.26  -2.0  3 
 15 Austin, Ashley               Acad. of Art             16.31  -2.0  3 
 16 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              16.47  -2.0  3 
 17 Fisher, Erin                 De Anza                  16.76  -2.0  3 
 18 Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha     American River           17.32  -1.6  4 
 19 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              17.43  -1.6  4 
 20 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                 18.08  -1.6  4 
 21 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                   18.16  -2.0  3 
 22 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              18.32  -1.6  4 
 23 Lane, Tina                   Sac City                 18.50  -2.0  3 
 24 Ornelas, Elena               De Anza                  19.19  -1.6  4 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 50.96  2011        Thomas Phillips, UC Davis                   
      School: * 50.47  2010        Alex Wilright                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis                 53.49   1 
  2 Kokinakes, Andrew            Chico State              53.99   1 
  3 Lyons, Paul                  Sac State                55.38   1 
  4 Roland, Jeremy               Unattached               58.58   1 
  5 Hagstrom, Sage               Unattached               58.98   2 
  6 McDade, Patrick              American River         1:00.73   2 
  7 Lambert, Kyle                UC Davis               1:00.83   1 
  8 McCloud, Ricco               Acad. of Art           1:00.88   2 
  9 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonathan      De Anza                1:03.62   2 
 10 Hu, Nathan                   De Anza                1:03.84   2 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 59.42  1996        Joanna Hayes, UCLA                          
      School: * 58.82  2001        Kameelah Elarms                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Alexandria         Sac City               1:02.01   1 
  2 Berry, Dominique             Acad. of Art           1:02.22   1 
  3 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis               1:02.98   2 
  4 Smith, Lauren                U Knight TC            1:03.04   3 
  5 Jackson, Nicole              Sac State              1:03.21   1 
  6 Mueller, Aislynn             Nevada                 1:03.69   1 
  7 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                    1:04.05   1 
  8 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis               1:04.34   2 
  9 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State            1:04.44   1 
 10 Mason, Tori                  Unattached             1:05.03   2 
 11 Kirkland, Kristina           Sac State              1:06.00   2 
 12 Fisher, Erin                 De Anza                1:08.90   2 
 13 Austin, Ashley               Acad. of Art           1:10.27   3 
 14 Dickerson, Maya              American River         1:11.58   3 
 15 Stewart, Briana              Acad. of Art           1:11.86   1 
 16 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State            1:14.38   2 
 17 Anderson, Lauren             Nevada                 1:15.33   2 
 18 Parkhouse-McAllister, Ha     American River         1:15.41   3 
 19 Houk, Madison                American River         1:19.94   3 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 7-04.25  1992        Jeff Rogers, unattached                   
      School: * 7-02.25  1980        Steve Link                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Souza, Michael               Chico State              2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Spikes Jr., Maurice          UC Davis                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Pollock, Cameron             Sac City                J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Long, Zach                   Chico State             J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Brunk, John                  Chico State              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Thompson-Johnson, Mardel     American River           1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus           J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ravilisetty, Sai             De Anza                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Davis, Ben                   CS Stanislaus            1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Harlow, Robert               American River          J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O   XX 
 12 Storer, Michael              Chico State             J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bell, Luther                 CS Stanislaus               NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rexroth, Sam                 Sac City                    NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gbondo, Emmanuel             De Anza                     NH            
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    X 
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $    6-02  1996        Amy Acuff, UCLA                           
      School: * 5-08.50  1987        Liz Berger                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalton, Alexus               U Knight TC              1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Williams, Nicole             Nevada                   1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Schwalbach, Rio              CS Stanislaus            1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Allen, Maddie                Chico State             J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Erica              CCSF                     1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Browner, Alexis              American River          J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State             J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stone, Michelle              Unattached               1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 11 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fisher, Erin                 De Anza                     NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 18-01.25  1996        David Cox, Scott Slover, Fresno St.      
      School: * 17-06.50  2001        Tony Moore                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallingford, Blair           Unattached               4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.93 5.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XX 
  2 Maxwell, Kyle                CS Stanislaus            4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    O    O  XXX    O 
  3 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis                J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Brett              Sac State                4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lohse, Andrew                Sac State               J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Monticalvo, Caleb            CS Stanislaus           J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stephens, Omari              Unattached              J4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Garcia, Alex                 Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fraley, Kyle                 Sac State                4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Hierholzer, Forrest          American River          J4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Price, Jackson               Chico State              4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State             J4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jordan, Rickey               De Anza                 J4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Sandhu, Pardeep              Chico State             J4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.32 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus            4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
        O  XXX 
 16 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State             J4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Beeman, Michael              Chico State                 NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Irizarry, Edwin              Unattached                  NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Ortega, Mike                 CS Stanislaus               NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.32 
        P    P   XX 
 -- folsom, travis               Unattached                  NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Peterson, Michael            UC Davis                    NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Burlingham, Kasey            Unattached                  NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13-01.50  2008        4x (last Katie Morgan), Cal              
      School: * 13-01.50  2000        Jennifer Swanson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radke, Lauren                UC Davis                 3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 4.01 
       PP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gundert, Kelly               Chico State              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peterson, Ferrin             Sac City                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Morgan, Sian                 CS Stanislaus            3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Owen, Caitlin                Nevada                  J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Long, Kristy                 CS Stanislaus           J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 4.01 
        O   XO  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  9 Pizzo, Sara                  Sac State               J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reno, Ashley                 Chico State             J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.09 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gray, Casey                  Nevada                   3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 12 Hidalgo, Akayla              American River          J3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Warner, Victoria             Sac State               J3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tucker, Brianna              De Anza                     NH            
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 4.01 
      XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 -- Winship, Katarine            Nevada                      NH            
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 4.01 
       XX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 -- Barnett, Kasey               Chico State                 NH            
     3.09 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.86 4.01 
      XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 25-00.50  2005        Jeff Billing, unattached                 
      School: * 25-10.25  2003        Jeff Billing                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Bracin               AUC                      7.46m   NWI  24-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.46m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  2 rogers, trevor               Unattached               7.34m  -1.2  24-01.00 
     7.34m(-1.2) FOUL(0.2)    PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Carter, Johnny               U Knight TC              7.25m  -2.5  23-09.50 
     7.07m(+0.0) 6.99m(1.3) 5.11m(0.1) 7.20m(0.8) 7.25m(-2.5) FOUL(-2.8)
  4 Neely, Robert                UC Davis                 7.23m  -2.8  23-08.75 
     6.46m(0.7) 6.68m(0.6) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.97m(-3.2) 6.95m(-4.0) 7.23m(-2.8)
  5 Giles, Rodderick             Sac City                 7.09m  -1.3  23-03.25 
     7.09m(-1.3) 6.98m(-0.3) 6.54m(1.5) 7.05m(-4.4) 6.99m(-1.8) 7.01m(-2.7)
  6 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 7.07m  -2.4  23-02.50 
     6.90m(-3.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.63m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 7.07m(-2.4)   
  7 Dosu, Abdullah               CS Stanislaus            7.02m  -2.7  23-00.50 
     7.02m(-2.7) 6.88m(1.2) 6.44m(2.0)          
  8 Wright, David Jon            Sac State                6.95m  -2.7  22-09.75 
     6.91m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) 6.49m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 6.95m(-2.7) PASS     
  9 Graham, Ernest               Unattached               6.77m  -3.9  22-02.50 
     6.73m(-0.5) 6.52m(-0.7) 4.99m(-0.9) 6.63m(-0.2) 6.77m(-3.9) FOUL(-2.3)
 10 Bell, Luther                 CS Stanislaus            6.66m   1.1  21-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.5) 6.66m(1.1) FOUL(0.4)           
 11 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Penin.          6.62m  -1.1  21-08.75 
     6.62m(-1.1) 6.43m(1.7)               
 12 Francis, Clayton             Chico State              6.55m  -2.7  21-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.55m(-2.7) FOUL(-2.3)           
 13 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco            6.54m   0.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.38m(1.1) 6.51m(0.1)           
 14 Nile, Norwood                San Francisco            6.53m  -1.8  21-05.25 
     6.53m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9)           
 15 Smith, DeVaughn              De Anza                  6.45m  -1.4  21-02.00 
     FOUL(-4.1) 6.09m(-1.5) 6.45m(-1.4)           
 16 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus            6.44m  -1.8  21-01.50 
     6.32m(-0.2) 6.44m(-1.8) 6.24m(-1.1)           
 17 Guthrie, William             UC Davis                 6.43m  -0.9  21-01.25 
     6.03m(-1.0) 6.43m(-0.9) 6.21m(0.3)           
 18 Harlow, Robert               American River           6.38m  -3.4  20-11.25 
     5.94m(-1.9) 6.38m(-3.4) 6.02m(-1.0)           
 19 Jordan, Rickey               De Anza                  6.37m  -0.9  20-10.75 
     6.37m(-0.9)    x             
 20 Crider, Brett                American River           6.34m  -1.2  20-09.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.07m(0.8) 6.34m(-1.2)           
 21 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sac State                6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
     6.28m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.7) 6.18m(1.1)           
 22 Runner, Roman                CCSF                     6.09m  -1.4  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-1.4) 5.99m(-2.0) 5.87m(-0.3)           
 23 Stephens, Cameron            Unattached               5.70m  -3.2  18-08.50 
     FOUL(-2.9) 5.70m(-3.2) 5.36m(-1.6)           
 24 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State              5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.9) x  x             
 25 Holman, Brennan              American River           5.56m  -1.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.56m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5)           
 26 Gbondo, Emmanuel             De Anza                  4.84m  -2.0  15-10.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.84m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- Ellis, Nate                  William Jessup            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.3)           
 -- Billing, Jeff                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(0.5)               
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 21-02  1988        Sheila Hudson, Cal                          
      School: * 20-10  1982        Teri Serrano                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Moira              Sac State                5.92m  -2.9  19-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.89m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.8) 5.27m(-1.6) 5.92m(-2.9)
  2 Gaerlan, Natalia             Unattached               5.83m  -1.1  19-01.50 
     5.79m(5.9) 5.30m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.83m(-1.1) 5.67m(-2.1) 5.49m(-1.1)
  3 Riderelli, Daniela           Unattached               5.60m  -1.5  18-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.9) 5.60m(-1.5) 5.59m(-1.8) 5.58m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.0)
  4 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State                5.59m   5.6  18-04.25 
     5.59m(5.6) 5.53m(-1.7) 5.58m(-1.9) 5.10m(-0.3) 5.39m(-0.8) 5.51m(-2.0)
  5 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                   5.51m  -1.7  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.31m(-0.4) 5.44m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2)
  6 Norwood, Chanelle            CCSF                     5.38m  -1.4  17-08.00 
     5.36m(5.4) 5.27m(-1.3) 5.24m(-1.7) 5.38m(-1.4) 5.16m(-1.3) 5.33m(-1.9)
  7 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis                J5.38m  -1.4  17-08.00 
     4.73m(NWI) 5.10m(-1.2) 5.38m(-1.4) 5.21m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) 5.31m(-1.2)
  8 Miller, Brianna              Unattached               5.37m  -2.0  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-2.0) 5.20m(-1.8) 5.16m(-2.3) 4.89m(-0.4) 5.05m(-1.3)   
  9 Hardy, Hannah                American River           5.31m  -1.1  17-05.25 
     5.31m(-1.1) 5.17m(-1.6) 5.17m(-0.8) 4.62m(-0.7) 4.10m(-2.6) FOUL(-0.1)
 10 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus            5.11m  -1.7  16-09.25 
     4.96m(-1.5) 4.99m(-2.1) 5.11m(-1.7)           
 11 Schwalbach, Rio              CS Stanislaus            5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25 
     4.99m(-1.9) 5.06m(-0.8) 4.89m(-1.2)           
 12 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                   5.05m  -1.5  16-07.00 
     4.91m(-0.8) 5.05m(-1.5) 4.96m(-1.2)           
 13 Barton, Arryana              Sac City                 4.97m  -1.5  16-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.86m(-0.8) 4.97m(-1.5)           
 14 Elliott, Chelsee             Chico State              4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
     4.76m(-0.7) 4.90m(-0.5) 4.76m(-0.7)           
 15 Khokhlan, Olesya             American River           4.84m  -0.6  15-10.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8) 4.84m(-0.6)           
 16 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
     FOUL(-1.9) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.52m(-2.2)           
 17 Counts, Jessica              CS Stanislaus            4.67m  -0.9  15-04.00 
     4.63m(1.5) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.9)           
 18 Ketner, Danielle             Unattached               4.57m  -0.9  15-00.00 
     4.57m(-0.9) 4.57m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)           
 19 Long, Kristy                 CS Stanislaus            4.44m  -1.4  14-07.00 
     4.44m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL                
 20 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State              4.36m  -1.3  14-03.75 
     4.27m(-0.6) 4.18m(-0.7) 4.36m(-1.3)           
 21 Sialaris, Nicole             De Anza                  4.19m  -0.2  13-09.00 
     4.03m(+0.0) 4.19m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5)           
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 53-03.75  1996        Lee Watts, XUCTC                         
      School: * 52-08.25  1974        Anthony Terry                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Johnny               U Knight TC             15.71m   0.8  51-06.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 15.35m(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 15.44m(2.3) 14.25m(0.6) 15.71m(0.8)
  2 Aphane, Reneilwe             Acad. of Art            15.19m   0.3  49-10.00 
     15.19m(0.3) PASS(0.5) 14.90m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 14.90m(0.4) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Seriba, Igor                 UC Davis                14.84m   1.0  48-08.25 
     14.83m(2.0) 13.42m(0.8) 14.29m(1.3) 14.53m(0.4) 14.84m(1.0) 14.66m(0.1)
  4 Fremd, Eric                  Unattached              14.68m   0.6  48-02.00 
     13.98m(1.6) 13.92m(1.6) 14.45m(1.2) 14.40m(0.3) 13.23m(0.5) 14.68m(0.6)
  5 Francis, Clayton             Chico State             14.27m   1.4  46-10.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 14.19m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 13.89m(1.4) 14.27m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Crider, Brett                American River          14.11m   2.5  46-03.50 
     14.11m(2.5) 14.01m(0.9) 12.41m(2.2) FOUL(1.2) 13.51m(1.2) 13.71m(1.7)
  7 Nile, Norwood                San Francisco           13.73m   0.3  45-00.50 
     13.53m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 13.29m(0.5) 13.73m(0.3) 13.68m(2.5)
  8 Ryabokoravka, Oleg           Sac State               13.63m   0.9  44-08.75 
     12.87m(2.7) 13.63m(0.9) 12.83m(2.7) FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Trammel, Trent               CCSF                    13.57m   0.7  44-06.25 
     13.47m(0.5) 13.57m(0.7) PASS      FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
 10 Wong, Chris                  San Jose St.            13.27m   1.6  43-06.50 
     13.04m(1.2) 13.27m(1.6) 13.11m(2.1)           
 11 Davenport, Jalen             Unattached              13.14m   1.3  43-01.50 
     13.14m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)           
 12 Lester, Keith                American River          13.08m   2.0  42-11.00 
     13.08m(2.0) FOUL(2.9) 12.98m(0.3)           
 13 Rucker, Harold               Elite Faith             12.69m   3.0  41-07.75 
     12.54m(0.5) 12.69m(3.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 14 Barber, Michael              American River          12.56m   1.6  41-02.50 
     11.45m(1.6) 12.56m(1.6) 12.54m(1.0)           
 15 Gbondo, Emmanuel             De Anza                 12.50m   0.4  41-00.25 
     12.50m(0.4) 12.41m(1.1) FOUL(1.8)           
 16 Holman, Brennan              American River          12.42m   0.4  40-09.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.69m(0.2) 12.42m(0.4)           
 17 Lester, Bryan                American River          12.30m   1.4  40-04.25 
     12.12m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 12.30m(1.4)           
 18 Chim, Monorom                De Anza                 12.11m   0.4  39-08.75 
     12.11m(0.4) FOUL(3.9) 10.94m(1.6)           
 19 Walker, Fitch                San Francisco           11.21m   0.3  36-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 11.21m(0.3)           
 -- Park, John                   UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) PASS                
 -- Hiep, Sorony                 De Anza                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Rexroth, Sam                 Sac City                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(0.4)           
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 41-08.75  2005        Cassandra Olson, North Dakota St.        
      School: * 40-08.75  2006        Jade Myles                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                  14.47m   0.6  47-05.75 
     12.14m(1.6) 12.31m(0.4) 14.47m(0.6) FOUL(4.3) 12.38m(1.4)   
  2 Robinson, Moira              Sac State               12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
     FOUL      12.43m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.96m(NWI)
  3 Barton, Arryana              Sac City                11.56m   0.4  37-11.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.29m(1.9) 10.90m(1.3) 11.36m(1.0) 11.56m(0.4) 11.31m(1.7)
  4 Miller, Brianna              Unattached              10.98m   0.9  36-00.25 
     10.39m(+0.0) 10.78m(0.6) 1.98m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 10.98m(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
  5 Elliott, Chelsee             Chico State             10.65m   0.1  34-11.25 
     10.65m(0.1) 10.48m(2.3) 10.20m(1.0) 10.22m(3.0) 10.33m(2.8) 10.53m(0.4)
  6 Ketner, Danielle             Unattached               9.99m   3.6  32-09.50 
     9.53m(0.4) 9.99m(3.6) 9.85m(2.2) 9.82m(2.1) 9.54m(2.1) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Counts, Jessica              CS Stanislaus            9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
     9.60m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) PASS      FOUL     
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus             FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Schwalbach, Rio              CS Stanislaus             FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7)    x             
 -- Khokhlan, Olesya             American River            FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 199-08  1992        Kamy Kesmiri, Nevada                       
      School: * 189-00  2001        Charles Thomas                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                51.22m     168-00 
      FOUL  44.88m  47.01m  51.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kinloch, James               Sac State               50.05m     164-02 
      47.92m  47.90m  45.77m  47.53m  49.30m  50.05m
  3 Budwig, Jacob                Unattached              49.44m     162-02 
      48.14m  FOUL  44.45m  49.44m  47.80m  48.43m
  4 Coniglio, Zach               Sac State               47.51m     155-10 
      44.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.48m  47.51m
  5 Millan, Alberto              Sac State               45.53m     149-04 
      44.09m  45.53m  FOUL  FOUL  43.79m  FOUL
  6 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached              45.32m     148-08 
      45.32m  FOUL  43.10m  43.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  FOUL  44.62m  FOUL  40.54m  44.08m
  8 Wacker, Jason                Sac State               44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  44.26m  FOUL  FOUL  44.69m  FOUL
  9 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              44.52m     146-01 
      44.52m  FOUL  41.10m  FOUL  43.85m  42.23m
 10 Sepulveda, Matt              Unattached              44.15m     144-10 
      41.09m  44.15m  FOUL           
 11 Deavellar, Conrad            CS Stanislaus           44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  44.11m  43.63m           
 12 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus           43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  40.27m  FOUL           
 13 Gutberlet, Mike              De Anza                 42.93m     140-10 
      38.99m  FOUL  42.93m           
 14 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             42.76m     140-03 
      FOUL  42.76m  41.89m           
 15 Sannadan, George             Sac State               41.19m     135-02 
      39.69m  40.32m  41.19m           
 16 Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis                40.20m     131-11 
      37.34m  FOUL  40.20m           
 17 Casas, Richard               Unattached              38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Quinley, Nelson              American River          38.20m     125-04 
      38.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             37.83m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.83m  FOUL           
 20 schur, sam                   Unattached              37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Ochoa, Eric                  American River          37.38m     122-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Moreno, Russell              De Anza                 36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis                35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Tsang, Wade                  De Anza                 33.96m     111-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.96m           
 25 Brunk, John                  Chico State             32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wright, Eric                 Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Begue, Cameron               CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 203-10  2000        Lacy Barnes-Mileham, Friends United TC     
      School: * 173-05  2010        Ashley Hearn                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gleeson, Kimberley           Unattached              50.64m     166-02 
      48.50m  48.87m  47.10m  48.89m  50.64m  FOUL
  2 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sac State               45.71m     150-00 
      FOUL  41.75m  41.91m  44.64m  45.71m  43.57m
  3 Jones, Erinn                 Sac State               41.71m     136-10 
      39.38m  37.15m  41.71m  39.88m  41.28m  38.14m
  4 Wright, Noel                 CS Stanislaus           40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  39.65m  38.31m  40.23m  40.22m  40.53m
  5 MacFabe, Katelyn             UC Davis                39.30m     128-11 
      37.71m  37.01m  35.56m  38.68m  39.30m    
  6 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Unattached              39.14m     128-05 
      38.65m  FOUL  39.14m  37.52m  FOUL  37.89m
  7 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City                38.78m     127-03 
      37.96m  35.78m  35.60m  FOUL  38.78m  37.92m
  8 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco           38.02m     124-09 
      37.50m  38.02m  35.77m  35.88m  FOUL  35.96m
 10 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             36.72m     120-06 
      34.60m  FOUL  36.72m         
 11 Braucher, Breeann            Unattached              36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m    x             
 12 Busi, Katie                  CS Stanislaus           36.24m     118-11 
      FOUL  24.27m  36.24m            
 13 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                36.10m     118-05 
      33.78m  36.10m            
 13 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac City                36.10m     118-05 
      31.09m  36.10m               
 15 Fraser, Holly                Sac State               35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bonner, Jessica              Sac State               35.75m     117-03 
      33.13m  FOUL  35.75m           
 17 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  31.52m  35.13m         
 18 Hinton, Markita              Sac State               33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.69m         
 19 Cervantes, Lilliana          CS Stanislaus           32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  32.94m x             
 20 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             31.84m     104-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.84m            
 21 Weaver, Elaine               Unattached              30.79m     101-00 
      29.24m  30.79m               
 22 Banda, Arlene                De Anza                 27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m x  x             
 -- Laui, Naitingi               Sac City                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 239-10  1999        Kevin McMahon, unattached                  
      School: * 215-04  1995        Robert Dilts                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welihozkiy, Nick             NorCal Throw            65.97m     216-05 
      63.30m  65.03m  65.97m  63.68m  FOUL  64.70m
  2 Hazen, Zach                  Unattached              65.59m     215-02 
      62.15m  FOUL  FOUL  65.59m  FOUL  64.58m
  3 whittington, Zechariah       Unattached              61.23m     200-11 
      FOUL  61.23m  61.01m  FOUL  58.45m  60.26m
  4 Gesser, Thomas               Unattached              54.78m     179-09 
      FOUL  52.93m  53.82m  52.76m  54.78m  FOUL
  5 Coniglio, Zach               Sac State               53.39m     175-02 
      FOUL  51.20m  53.39m  53.08m  49.69m   
  6 Wright, Eric                 Chico State             52.96m     173-09 
      52.96m  FOUL  49.80m  FOUL  50.98m  50.58m
  7 Millan, Alberto              Sac State               52.16m     171-01 
      51.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.16m
  8 Sannadan, George             Sac State               52.05m     170-09 
      51.99m  51.37m  FOUL  FOUL  52.05m  FOUL
  9 White, Nick                  Unattached              51.02m     167-05 
      50.19m  50.97m  51.02m         
 10 Gates, Ryan                  CS Stanislaus           50.76m     166-06 
      FOUL  50.06m  50.76m           
 11 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                50.75m     166-06 
      47.89m  FOUL  50.75m         
 12 Deavellar, Conrad            CS Stanislaus           46.67m     153-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.67m         
 13 Kinloch, James               Sac State               46.63m     153-00 
      41.48m  45.81m  46.63m         
 14 Begue, Cameron               CS Stanislaus           46.50m     152-07 
      45.45m  FOUL  46.50m         
 15 Wacker, Jason                Sac State               45.74m     150-01 
      FOUL  45.74m  44.99m           
 16 Quinley, Nelson              American River          43.92m     144-01 
      39.34m  41.52m  43.92m           
 17 Sepulveda, Matt              Unattached              43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             41.96m     137-08 
      41.96m  FOUL  41.90m           
 19 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  ND  FOUL           
 20 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis                41.18m     135-01 
      FOUL  37.90m  41.18m           
 21 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached              40.31m     132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.31m         
 22 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  ND  ND           
 23 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus           38.59m     126-07 
      38.59m  ND  FOUL         
 24 Gutberlet, Mike              De Anza                 37.35m     122-06 
      37.35m  ND  ND           
 25 Casas, Richard               Unattached              34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  ND  ND          
 26 Ochoa, Eric                  American River          32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  FOUL  ND           
 -- Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 207-01  2010        Amy Haapanen, unattached                   
      School: * 193-05  2011        Chidinma Onyewuenyi                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sac State               54.37m     178-04 
      49.72m  53.41m  52.52m  FOUL  54.37m  52.63m
  2 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                53.53m     175-07 
      51.51m  52.59m  53.53m  51.84m  5.69m  FOUL
  3 Yoldi, Lila                  Sac State               51.39m     168-07 
      50.15m  FOUL  50.33m  FOUL  50.10m  51.39m
  4 Busi, Katie                  CS Stanislaus           48.71m     159-10 
      45.05m  46.86m  48.04m  47.96m  FOUL  48.71m
  5 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sac State               46.64m     153-00 
      45.89m  FOUL  45.30m  46.64m  FOUL  46.00m
  6 MacFabe, Katelyn             UC Davis                46.23m     151-08 
      44.15m  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL  4.42m  44.97m
  7 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             44.45m     145-10 
      FOUL  39.88m  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             44.08m     144-07 
      44.08m  FOUL  43.84m  41.80m  43.07m  42.86m
  9 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  41.00m  43.20m         
 10 Wright, Noel                 CS Stanislaus           43.82m     143-09 
      43.82m  39.81m  FOUL           
 11 Jones, Erinn                 Sac State               42.85m     140-07 
      42.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Simmons, Kerri               Unattached              40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.86m  40.02m           
 13 Hinton, Markita              Sac State               38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             37.08m     121-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.08m           
 15 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Weaver, Elaine               Unattached              35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City                35.04m     114-11 
      35.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 White, Briana                Nevada                  34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.94m  FOUL           
 19 Braucher, Breeann            Unattached              32.88m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.88m  FOUL           
 20 Cervantes, Lilliana          CS Stanislaus           32.34m     106-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.34m           
 21 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Unattached              31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac City                31.26m     102-07 
      FOUL  31.26m  FOUL           
 23 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus           31.13m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.13m  FOUL           
 24 Laui, Naitingi               Sac City                31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 244-07  1992        Mike Schmidt, Am. Athletes                 
      School: * 225-03  1987        Mike Schmidt                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Chris              Unattached              70.03m     229-09 
      65.45m  FOUL  70.03m  65.12m  68.04m  70.03m
  2 Bennett, Brock               UC Davis                64.04m     210-01 
      57.36m  64.04m  63.59m  FOUL       
  3 Wallingford, Blair           Unattached              63.01m     206-09 
      FOUL  54.50m  63.01m  55.44m  60.96m  60.75m
  4 Mills, Nick                  Unattached              58.09m     190-07 
      58.09m  FOUL  FOUL  55.17m  FOUL  55.82m
  5 Nikssarian, Adam             Unattached              55.84m     183-02 
      52.71m  55.84m  FOUL           
  6 Kaiakapu, Christopher        Chico State             55.82m     183-02 
      55.18m  52.48m  54.91m  54.26m  50.52m  55.82m
  7 schur, sam                   Unattached              54.59m     179-01 
      51.56m  52.17m  50.88m  FOUL  54.59m  50.32m
  8 Robert, Parker               San Francisco           54.20m     177-10 
      52.49m  50.54m  50.37m  48.27m  50.41m  54.20m
  9 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached              50.35m     165-02 
      46.17m  47.59m  50.34m  49.76m  50.35m   
 10 Dunn, Jon                    Sac City                49.84m     163-06 
      49.84m  FOUL               
 11 Dunn, Jason                  Sac City                48.42m     158-10 
      48.42m    x             
 12 McCarthy, Shane              CCSF                    43.70m     143-04 
      37.45m  42.31m  43.70m           
 13 Guerrero, Cameron            Sac City                42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m x  x             
 14 Hiserman, Cameron            Monterey Penin.         39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m x  x             
 15 Tsang, Wade                  De Anza                 38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m x  x             
 16 Diomande, Sulayman           CS Stanislaus           37.07m     121-07 
      37.07m    x             
 17 Guereca, Julio               De Anza                 35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m    x             
 18 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco           35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m    x             
 19 Youngs, Alex                 Sac City                35.56m     116-08 
      35.56m x  x             
 20 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                 35.54m     116-07 
      35.54m x  x             
 21 Jones, Shawn                 American River          33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m x  x             
 22 Hailu, Eyouel                CS Stanislaus           29.60m      97-01 
      29.60m    x             
 -- Gruver, Josh                 American River            FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Harris-Lucas, Daniel         CCSF                      FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 38  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 199-09  2006        Kim Kreiner, unattached                    
      School: * 161-01  1983        Kim Marsh                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Marissa             Unattached              46.76m     153-05 
      41.29m  46.64m  46.76m  46.41m  45.33m  45.63m
  2 Nichols, Sarah               Nevada                  44.26m     145-02 
      38.12m  41.33m  44.26m  FOUL  35.82m  FOUL
  3 Fraser, Holly                Sac State               42.94m     140-10 
      36.24m  41.27m  FOUL  40.37m  FOUL  42.94m
  4 Celma, Baiba                 Sac State               40.86m     134-01 
      35.41m  40.86m  36.70m         
  5 Stallworth, Danielle         Nevada                  38.25m     125-06 
      32.90m  35.56m  38.25m  FOUL  35.59m  35.59m
  6 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State             38.22m     125-05 
      38.22m  37.93m  36.60m  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rogers, Mariah               Sac State               33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.33m            
  8 Moren, Cerah                 Unattached              33.14m     108-09 
      32.71m  33.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.37m
  9 Marshall, Molly              Sac City                32.92m     108-00 
      31.76m  32.42m  32.92m           
 10 Delamater, Meghan            Unattached              32.60m     106-11 
      28.80m  32.60m            
 11 Dockery, Shayna              American River          32.58m     106-11 
      29.23m     32.58m         
 12 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus           32.43m     106-05 
      28.95m  32.43m x             
 13 Nikolaychuk, Olga            American River          28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  FOUL               
 14 Burnett, Jannelle            Acad. of Art            27.48m      90-02 
      27.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Hannah, Robin                Chico State             26.52m      87-00 
      FOUL  26.52m x             
 16 McKearney, Zarria            Sac State               25.48m      83-07 
      25.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State             22.64m      74-03 
      22.64m x  x             
 18 Allen, Maddie                Chico State             22.12m      72-07 
      FOUL  22.12m               
 19 De La Pena, Christina        De Anza                 19.82m      65-00 
      19.82m     FOUL         
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $    64-01  1984        Trent Eddings, Nevada                    
      School: * 57-10.25  1993        Allen Babayan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tombleson, Aaron             Sac City                16.57m   54-04.50 
      14.37m  15.47m  16.45m  16.57m  PASS  PASS
  2 Orgon, Eddie                 Unattached              16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL  16.10m
  3 Greenberg, Brandon           UC Davis                15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.61m  15.85m  15.82m  15.77m  15.62m  FOUL
  4 Casas, Richard               Unattached              15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.62m  13.98m  15.03m  14.82m  FOUL  13.98m
  5 Wright, Eric                 Chico State             14.90m   48-10.75 
      12.95m  14.67m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m
  6 DeSoto, Dennis               Unattached              14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m
  7 Parodi, Ben                  Unattached              14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.22m  FOUL  14.70m  14.18m
  8 Harris-Lucas, Daniel         CCSF                    13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.77m  13.75m  FOUL  13.30m  13.63m  13.87m
  9 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.54m  13.64m  13.36m         
 10 Kirkland, Justin             Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.12m  13.61m  FOUL           
 11 Bartsch, Andrew              UC Davis                13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.53m  13.60m  FOUL           
 12 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis                13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.69m  13.49m  13.52m            
 13 Moreno, Russell              De Anza                 13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.27m     13.10m            
 14 Deavellar, Conrad            CS Stanislaus           13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.50m  13.08m  FOUL            
 15 schur, sam                   Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m     FOUL         
 16 Sepulveda, Matt              Unattached              12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.85m               
 17 Kinloch, James               Sac State               12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Culmer, Joemeko              Sac City                12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m     FOUL         
 19 Lacey, John                  CCSF                    12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Neil, Damal                  Unattached              12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m     FOUL           
 21 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Tombleson, Alan              Sac City                11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m    x             
 23 Youngs, Alex                 Sac City                10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.72m               
 -- Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tsang, Wade                  De Anza                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Begue, Cameron               CS Stanislaus             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 59-04.75  1996        Valeyta Althouse, UCLA                   
      School: * 52-01.25  2011        Chidinma Onyewuenyi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kerri               Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.40m  13.32m  13.56m  13.46m  14.33m  14.00m
  2 Hinton, Markita              Sac State               13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.67m  13.09m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  13.02m
  3 Braucher, Breeann            Unattached              12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.76m  11.79m  FOUL  11.73m  12.25m  11.60m
  4 Brown, Jenae                 Nevada                  12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.37m  12.09m  11.54m  12.06m  11.94m
  5 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Busi, Katie                  CS Stanislaus           11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.25m  11.53m  11.24m  11.70m  FOUL  11.07m
  7 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.75m  11.61m  11.60m  10.97m  FOUL  11.35m
  8 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  11.10m  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.72m  11.05m  FOUL           
 10 Wright, Noel                 CS Stanislaus           11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL               
 12 Celma, Baiba                 Sac State               10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m    x             
 13 Groulx, Madalyn              Chico State             10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL           
 14 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                  10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m    x             
 15 Cesena, Lindsey              William Jessup          10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m    x             
 16 Drake, Jasmine               Sac City                10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL               
 17 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL               
 18 Weaver, Elaine               Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m                  
 19 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m                  
 20 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco            9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m               
 21 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus            9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m    x             
 22 Anderson, Alexa              Nevada                   9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL               
 23 Cervantes, Lilliana          CS Stanislaus            8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m     FOUL           
 24 Vailu'u, Mykal               Acad. of Art             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m x   FOUL