Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2013 07:57 PM
                       Aggie Open - 3/8/2013 to 3/9/2013                       
                      Davis, Calif. (Woody Wilson Track)                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 11.66  1996        Andrea Anderson, UCLA                       
      School: * 11.71  2011        Melanise Chapman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento St            11.87   0.9  1 
  2 Pope, Morgan                 Sacramento St            12.11   0.9  1 
  3 Riderelli, Daniela           Unattached               12.14   0.9  1 
  4 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 12.33   0.9  1 
  5 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 12.52   0.9  1  12.512
  6 Santos, Amilia               Chico State              12.52   2.9  2  12.518
  7 Finley-Vaquera, Gabriell     Chico State              12.59   2.9  2 
  8 Wilkins, Aliyah              Merritt                  12.71   2.9  2  12.706
  9 Todd, Tekeya                 De Anza                  12.71   2.9  2  12.708
 10 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore             13.05   2.9  2 
 11 Walker-Wimberly, Taylor      De Anza                  13.17   4.4  3 
 12 Cacao, Cassie                De Anza                  13.39   4.4  3 
 13 Luker, Jordan                Southern Ore             13.41   2.9  2 
 14 Walton, Acacia               Southern Ore             13.71   4.4  3 
 15 Vivian, Jenna                Pacific                  13.90   4.4  3 
 16 Stevens, Kylie               William Jessup           14.21   4.4  3 
 17 Olvera, Lauren               Pacific                  14.22   4.4  3 
 18 Hernandez, Laura             Pacific                  14.78   4.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 24.05  2000        Jayna Smith, Stanford                       
      School: * 24.09  2011        Melanise Chapman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 25.00   0.6  1 
  2 Trevisan, Gia                Unattached               25.28   0.6  1 
  3 Cole, Brianna                Sacramento St            25.40   0.6  1 
  4 Pierce, Janay                UC Davis                 25.93   0.8  2 
  5 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco            25.97   1.8  4 
  6 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 26.00   0.6  1 
  7 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore             26.13   1.5  3 
  8 Erskine, Aja                 Chico State              26.20   1.5  3 
  9 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento St            26.29   1.5  3 
 10 Finley-Vaquera, Gabriell     Chico State              26.35   1.5  3 
 11 Wilkins, Aliyah              Merritt                  26.37   1.8  4 
 12 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              26.39   0.8  2 
 13 Todd, Tekeya                 De Anza                  26.65   1.5  3 
 14 Santos, Amilia               Chico State              26.86   0.8  2 
 15 Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento St            27.15   1.5  3 
 16 Brunk, Kristen               Unattached               27.45   1.8  4 
 17 Viruet, Jeannine             UC Davis                 27.50   1.5  3 
 18 Tori, Edwards                UC Davis                 27.65   1.8  4 
 19 Smith, Tamba                 Merritt                  27.66   0.6  5 
 20 Hypolite, Taylor             Chico State              27.80   0.6  5 
 21 Walker-Wimberly, Taylor      De Anza                  28.06   1.8  4 
 22 Graves, Taylor               Chico State              28.25   0.6  5 
 23 Pham, Michelle               UC Davis                 28.51   0.8  2 
 24 Zunino, Rachel               Chico State              28.54   0.6  5 
 25 Cacao, Cassie                De Anza                  28.58   0.6  5 
 26 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              28.75   1.8  4 
 27 Walton, Acacia               Southern Ore             29.20   1.8  4 
 28 Stevens, Kylie               William Jessup           31.38   1.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 53.00  1992        Michelle Felder, Atoms TC                   
      School: * 54.11  2011        Ugo Eke                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 56.38   1 
  2 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                 56.61   1 
  3 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 57.50   1 
  4 Trevisan, Gia                Unattached               58.22   1 
  5 Harvey, Atiya                CCSF                     59.80   1 
  6 Erskine, Aja                 Chico State              59.91   2 
  7 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           1:00.22   2 
  8 Robinson, Renisha            Sra Elite              1:01.18   2 
  9 Viruet, Jeannine             UC Davis               1:02.50   2 
 10 Nugroho, Irma                San Francisco          1:02.71   2 
 11 Zunino, Rachel               Chico State            1:03.28   2 
 12 Boulanger, Samantha          De Anza                1:03.99   2 
 13 Thompson, Shakimia           Merritt                1:05.34   3 
 14 Webber, Meg                  Santa Clara            1:05.45   3 
 15 Hypolite, Taylor             Chico State            1:06.13   3 
 16 Sialaris, Nicole             De Anza                1:08.54   3 
 17 Khan, Zaneb                  De Anza                1:08.92   3 
 18 Robinson2, Renisha           Sra Elite              1:14.72   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 2:08.16  2001        Rose Criss, UC Davis                      
      School: * 2:07.91  2001        Rose Criss                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curl, Sophie                 San Francisco          2:13.60   1 
  2 Harris, Hillary              San Francisco          2:14.91   1 
  3 Jamboretz, Kate              San Francisco          2:14.93   1 
  4 Watt, Olivia                 Chico State            2:17.07   1 
  5 Henshaw, Bailey              Unattached             2:22.29   1 
  6 Hartwig, Erin                Santa Clara            2:25.70   2 
  7 Khuu, Elizabeth              CCSF                   2:26.92   2 
  8 Barnett, Claire              Unattached             2:27.99   2 
  9 Chaidez, Melissa             De Anza                2:28.52   2 
 10 Petersen, Mimi               UC Santa Cruz          2:29.04   3 
 11 Barajas, Yaritza             De Anza                2:29.28   2 
 12 Peterson, Hannah             Santa Clara            2:29.70   2 
 13 Lunblad, Lea                 San Francisco          2:31.15   1 
 14 Habermehl, McCall            Unattached             2:35.12   3 
 15 Cottong, Georgia             UC Santa Cruz          2:36.26   3 
 16 Limesand, Anissa             Southern Ore           2:36.67   2 
 17 Richmond, Allyson            William Jessup         2:36.78   3 
 18 Malek, Christina             William Jessup         2:37.93   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 4:16.89  1996        Suzy Jones, Nike TC                       
      School: * 4:19.94  1995        Suzy Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Alice                 San Francisco          4:37.07   1 
  2 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara            4:37.85   1 
  3 Tiyouri, Maor                San Francisco          4:40.22   1 
  4 Barr, Erika                  UC Davis               4:41.77   1 
  5 Zavala, Melinda              UC Davis               4:46.24   1 
  6 Haupert, Madeline            San Francisco          4:46.63   1 
  7 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento St          4:47.68   1 
  8 Berlioux, Chloe              Sacramento St          4:52.34   1 
  9 Sibole, Allie                Santa Clara            4:52.78   1 
 10 Germany, Lauren              Santa Clara            4:53.83   2 
 11 Yang, Julia                  UC Davis               4:54.09   1 
 12 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Ore           4:55.35   1 
 13 Chavez, Ashley               Sacramento St          4:57.15   2 
 14 Lane, Nicole                 UC Davis               4:58.73   1 
 15 Novell, Carina               St. Mary's             5:00.75   1 
 16 Royal, Adrianna              Sacramento St          5:01.19   2 
 17 Rasmussen, Stephanie         Sacramento St          5:02.02   2 
 18 Petersen, Mimi               UC Santa Cruz          5:02.51   3 
 19 Taylor, Jacquelin            Sacramento St          5:02.82   2 
 20 Tapia, Oddessy               De Anza                5:04.09   2 
 21 Lupescu, Rebecca             Southern Ore           5:05.85   2 
 22 Knipper, Mia                 Pacific                5:09.19   2 
 23 Schultz, Elizabeth           San Francisco          5:14.44   2 
 24 Barajas, Yaritza             De Anza                5:16.91   2 
 25 Horning, Alyssa              St. Mary's             5:21.80   2 
 26 Nakaso, Lauren               Pacific                5:24.72   3 
 27 Ferreira, Yvette             Unattached             5:26.44   2 
 28 Wiesner, Hannah              William Jessup         5:31.11   3 
 29 Amack, Alyssa                William Jessup         5:32.87   3 
 30 Malek, Christina             William Jessup         5:34.93   3 
 31 Richmond, Allyson            William Jessup         5:34.99   3 
 32 Becker, Rachel               UC Santa Cruz          5:38.38   3 
 33 Franco, Julia                UC Santa Cruz          5:43.51   3 
 34 Meidan, Danielle             UC Santa Cruz          5:43.70   3 
 35 Guerra, Jessica              Pacific                5:46.92   3 
 36 Crutchfield, Megan           William Jessup         5:51.84   3 
 37 Segura, Karla                Pacific                6:19.85   3 
 -- Weilert, Valerie             Mizuno Wolfp               DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      School: * 9:28.24  1985        Patti Gray                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nina               UC Davis              10:18.43   1 
  2 Mikesell, Sara               Chico State           10:18.59   1 
  3 LaBelle, Hillary             Chico State           10:20.73   1 
  4 Henker, Paige                Chico State           10:21.64   1 
  5 Ott, Katherine               UC Davis              10:21.68   1 
  6 Weeks, Jonah                 Chico State           10:21.89   1 
  7 Galvan, Natalie              Chico State           10:21.94   1 
  8 Varela, Jessica              Chico State           10:24.58   1 
  9 Peinado, Quetta              Chico State           10:26.42   1 
 10 Robinson, Emily              Santa Clara           10:26.98   1 
 11 Sandri, Mary                 San Francisco         10:27.40   1 
 12 Swanson, Hayley              Chico State           10:27.95   1 
 13 Germany, Kayla               Santa Clara           10:31.74   1 
 14 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Ore          10:32.09   2 
 15 Bahra, Bekah                 Chico State           10:38.83   2 
 16 Hagy, Anne                   Southern Ore          10:41.29   2 
 17 Cherrette, Vivien            Unattached            10:43.91   2 
 18 Jenkins, Claire              Unattached            10:45.24   2 
 19 Mansoor, Jackie              Chico State           10:47.74   2 
 20 Ryan, Kelly                  Santa Clara           10:49.11   1 
 21 Heflin, Tiffany              Chico State           10:52.13   1 
 22 Grabow, Becky                Pacific               10:52.45   2 
 23 Wourms, Lindsay              Pacific               10:57.09   2 
 24 Monsalud, Tiffany            St. Mary's            11:04.21   2 
 25 Johnson, Michelle            Chico State           11:08.18   2 
 26 Ramirez, Stephanie           Southern Ore          11:42.34   2 
 27 McManus, Grace               Pacific               11:56.65   2 
 28 Van Zandt, Alexandria        Santa Rosa            12:16.20   2 
 29 Birkland, Kelly              Santa Rosa            12:17.38   2 
 30 Dwyer, Victoria              Santa Rosa            12:24.44   2 
 31 Kelley, Michelle             Santa Rosa            12:37.68   2 
 32 Rush, Cassi                  Pacific               12:55.85   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 16:26.40  1992        Sabrina Hahn, unattached                 
      School: * 16:17.51  2009        Kim Conley                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cridebring, Alycia           UC Davis              16:30.85  
  2 Sumpter, Sarah               UC Davis              16:33.66  
  3 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis              17:36.73  
  4 Pearson, Sarah               San Francisco         17:59.56  
  5 McCandless, Brooke           San Francisco         18:03.29  
  6 Rea, Justine                 Sacramento St         18:08.24  
  7 Kigar, Hillary               San Francisco         18:12.20  
  8 Johnston, Emily              Sacramento St         18:20.59  
  9 Teaford, Hilary              UC Davis              18:21.72  
 10 Khan, Taylor                 St. Mary's            19:13.47  
 11 Torres, Alexandra            De Anza               19:16.20  
 12 Weilert, Valerie             Mizuno Wolfp          19:40.54  
 13 Kroloff, Emma                St. Mary's            19:45.60  
 14 Fincannon, Kiera             De Anza               19:47.41  
 15 Hampel, Ainslee              De Anza               19:51.21  
 16 Tung-Chen, Mei               Strawberry Cyn        19:52.32  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.52  1997        Ali McKnight, WCC                           
      School: * 13.43  2010        Sirena Williams                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                 14.03   2.0  1 
  2 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State              14.22   2.0  1 
  3 Collins, Devin               Sacramento St            14.65   2.0  1 
  4 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 15.08   2.0  1 
  5 Mason, Tori                  Chico State              15.12   1.5  2 
  6 Graves, Taylor               Chico State              15.26   1.5  2 
  7 McKearney, Zarria            Sacramento St            15.35   2.0  1 
  8 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              15.37   1.5  2 
  9 Birkley, T'Keyah             AUC                      15.52   2.0  1 
 10 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore             15.68   1.5  2 
 11 Smith, Tamba                 Merritt                  15.81   1.5  2 
 12 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 15.99   1.5  2 
 13 Tori, Edwards                UC Davis                 16.30   1.5  2 
 14 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              16.84   2.0  3 
 15 Denton, Emily                Chico State              16.89   2.0  3 
 16 Hockensmith, Sarah           Chico State              17.01   2.0  3 
 17 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                 17.05   2.0  3 
 18 Fisher, Erin                 De Anza                  17.35   2.0  3 
 19 Ornelas, Elena               De Anza                  17.39   2.0  3 
 20 Drain, Kelsey                UC Davis                 17.58   1.8  4 
 21 Comesana, Katerina           De Anza                  18.11   1.8  4 
 22 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              18.13   2.0  3 
 23 Lamb, Jacqueline             De Anza                  18.14   2.0  3 
 24 Brunk, Kristen               Unattached               18.29   1.8  4 
 25 Pham, Michelle               UC Davis                 18.81   1.5  2 
 26 Powell, Dominique            Unattached               18.97   1.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 59.42  1996        Joanna Hayes, UCLA                          
      School: * 58.82  2001        Kameelah Elarms                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State            1:02.48   1 
  2 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore           1:03.68   1 
  3 Collins, Devin               Sacramento St          1:04.24   1 
  4 Mason, Tori                  Chico State            1:04.53   1 
  5 Fkiaras, Eleni               San Francisco          1:07.77   1 
  6 Grant, Cameron               San Francisco          1:08.68   1 
  7 Edwards, Tibire              Chico State            1:09.96   1 
  8 Denton, Emily                Chico State            1:10.06   2 
  9 Thompson, Shakimia           Merritt                1:13.64   2 
 10 Lamb, Jacqueline             De Anza                1:14.51   2 
 11 Ornelas, Elena               De Anza                1:14.52   2 
 12 Comesana, Katerina           De Anza                1:16.98   2 
 13 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State            1:17.21   2 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fry, Katie                   UC Davis               6:53.10  
  2 Kearney, Samantha            Unattached             7:05.55  
  3 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State            7:10.03  
  4 Ulland, Kailey               San Francisco          7:24.08  
  5 Hiatt, Audrey                Santa Clara            7:24.27  
  6 Aha, Nicole                  UC Davis               7:29.65  
  7 Hopper, Melissa              Pacific                8:03.77  
  8 Halpin, Atalie               Santa Rosa             8:21.79  
  9 Juarez, Danna                Unattached             8:22.82  
 10 Todd, Micaela                Pacific                8:54.12  
 11 Keeline, Ashley              Pacific                9:05.08  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 45.68  2010        Laney College                               
      School: * 45.77  2007        Eckels, Theus, Rombach, Eke                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   47.33  
     1) Bolton, Sakya                   2) Pope, Morgan                   
     3) Powell, Caprice                 4) Whittington, Dominique         
  2 Chico State  'A'                                      49.09  
     1) Erskine, Aja                    2) Finley-Vaquera, Gabrielle      
     3) Hannah, Robin                   4) Barnett, Kasey                 
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  49.10  
     1) Maguin, Amelia                  2) Leaf, Nicole                   
     3) Luker, Jordan                   4) Garrard, Mikayla               
  4 De Anza  'A'                                          51.28  
     1) Cacao, Cassie                   2) Todd, Tekeya                   
     3) Walker-Wimberly, Taylor         4) Fisher, Erin                   
  5 De Anza  'B'                                          54.36  
     1) Ornelas, Elena                  2) Comesana, Katerina             
     3) Diep, Ann                       4) Sialaris, Nicole               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:43.00  2001        UC Davis                                  
      School: * 3:40.57  2000        Taylor, Silas, Criss, Elarms              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:47.73  
     1) Chapman, Melanise               2) Nixon, Cekarri                 
     3) Landen, Shanie                  4) Reed, Leslie                   
  2 UC Davis  'B'                                       3:51.00  
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Carter, Kayla                  
     3) Williams, Tonie                 4) Lambdin, Raquel                
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    4:01.72  
     1) Hannah, Robin                   2) Erskine, Aja                   
     3) Mason, Tori                     4) Rodgers, Aimee                 
  4 San Francisco  'A'                                  4:06.98  
     1) Nugroho, Irma                   2) Haupert, Madeline              
     3) Harris, Hillary                 4) Lunblad, Lea                   
  5 Chico State  'B'                                    4:10.82  
     1) Finley-Vaquera, Gabrielle       2) Watt, Olivia                   
     3) Zunino, Rachel                  4) Edwards, Tibire                
  6 De Anza  'A'                                        4:16.44  
     1) Boulanger, Samantha             2) Chaidez, Melissa               
     3) Fisher, Erin                    4) Barajas, Yaritza               
  7 Chico State  'C'                                    4:29.91  
     1) Denton, Emily                   2) Mixon, Jessica                 
     3) Graves, Taylor                  4) Allen, Maddie                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $    6-02  1996        Amy Acuff, UCLA                           
      School: * 5-08.50  1987        Liz Berger                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O    O 
  2 Borst, Johanna               UC Davis                J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fitzhugh, Karle              Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hannah, Robin                Chico State              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 -- Neilson, Shawna              Southern Ore                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Dominique            Unattached                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                    NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Maddie                Chico State                 NH            
     1.48 1.58 
       XX    X 
 -- Mixon, Jessica               Chico State                 NH            
     1.48 1.58 
       XX    X 
 -- Norwood, Chanelle            CCSF                        NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Farrar, Ariel                Santa Rosa                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Butler, Lea                  Santa Rosa                  NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steffen, Danielle            UC Davis                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.65 3.60 3.55 3.50 
        X    X    X    X 
 -- Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 3.60 3.55 3.50 
        X    X    X    O 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13-01.50  2008        4x (last Katie Morgan), Cal              
      School: * 13-01.50  2000        Jennifer Swanson                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75  Jump off: 3.50 O
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  2 Steffen, Danielle            UC Davis                J3.50m   11-05.75  Jump off 3.5 X
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Dumas, Miranda               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Barnett, Kasey               Chico State              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 
        O   XO 
  5 Anderson, Siobhan            UC Davis                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O   XO 
  6 Eilert, Samantha             UC Davis                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gundert, Kelly               Chico State              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Farrar, Ariel                Santa Rosa               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Fitzhugh, Karle              Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Pizzo, Sara                  Sacramento St               NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Kristy                 Cal St. Stan                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Butler, Lea                  Santa Rosa                  NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 21-02  1988        Sheila Hudson, Cal                          
      School: * 20-10  1982        Teri Serrano                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglory, Lauren              Unattached               5.56m   1.5  18-03.00 
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.6) 5.56m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento St            5.39m   2.7  17-08.25 
     5.17m(1.5) 5.28m(1.6) 5.30m(1.5) 5.39m(2.7) 5.37m(2.6) PASS     
  3 Davis, Patrice               AUC                      5.36m   1.5  17-07.00 
     5.36m(1.5) 5.25m(1.9) 4.65m(1.6) 4.98m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.09m(3.1)
  4 Norwood, Chanelle            CCSF                     5.26m   2.4  17-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.21m(1.2) 5.26m(2.4) FOUL(2.9) 5.26m(2.0)
  5 Barnett, Kasey               Chico State              5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.5) 5.17m(1.7) 5.17m(1.3) 5.08m(1.5) PASS      PASS     
  6 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sacramento St            5.16m   3.3  16-11.25 
     4.85m(2.3) 4.88m(2.5) 4.92m(1.9) 5.05m(1.4) 4.89m(1.5) 5.16m(3.3)
  7 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                 5.14m   2.3  16-10.50 
     4.67m(0.7) 4.92m(1.6) 4.83m(1.9) 5.14m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 5.13m(3.3)
  8 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis                 5.06m   0.3  16-07.25 
     5.06m(0.3) FOUL(2.2) 5.05m(2.8) 5.05m(1.2) 4.96m(2.6) FOUL(0.4)
  9 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 5.03m   2.1  16-06.00 
     4.71m(2.1) 4.73m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.03m(2.1) 5.03m(3.2)
 10 Hockensmith, Sarah           Chico State              5.00m   2.6  16-05.00 
     5.00m(2.6) 4.84m(1.8) 4.59m(0.3) 4.75m(3.7) 4.62m(2.9) 4.63m(2.1)
 11 Delamater, Meghan            Chico State              4.64m   2.7  15-02.75 
     3.54m(3.5) 4.46m(1.5) 4.64m(2.7)         
 12 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore             4.58m   3.7  15-00.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 4.58m(3.7)         
 13 Sialaris, Nicole             De Anza                  4.52m   3.0  14-10.00 
     4.27m(1.0) 4.28m(1.5) 4.52m(3.0)         
 14 Neilson, Shawna              Southern Ore             4.10m   2.8  13-05.50 
     4.05m(1.6) 4.10m(2.8) 4.05m(2.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 41-08.75  2005        Cassandra Olson, North Dakota St.        
      School: * 40-08.75  2006        Jade Myles                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglory, Lauren              Unattached              12.73m   4.0  41-09.25 
     12.73m(4.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Sterling, Bacall             Sacramento St           11.85m   8.4  38-10.50 
     11.85m(8.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) PASS      FOUL(1.5) PASS     
  3 Coker, Alanna                Sacramento St           11.79m   4.4  38-08.25 
     11.79m(4.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                11.22m   4.4  36-09.75 
     10.62m(3.4) 10.90m(3.9) 11.02m(7.4) 11.15m(1.1) 11.15m(5.6) 11.22m(4.4)
  5 Barnett, Kasey               Chico State             10.65m   4.5  34-11.25 
     10.33m(3.5) 10.59m(1.6) 10.65m(4.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Stoneman, Jessie             San Francisco           10.15m   0.6  33-03.75 
     10.15m(0.6) 9.82m(2.0) FOUL(4.3) 9.73m(5.8) 9.92m(3.3) 10.09m(3.2)
  7 Brown, Whitney               San Francisco           10.07m   3.3  33-00.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.07m(3.3) 9.66m(0.5) 9.41m(4.4) 9.44m(3.2) 9.45m(2.7)
  8 Brown, Jazmine               San Francisco           10.06m   2.0  33-00.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 9.22m(3.6) 9.93m(0.9) 9.24m(1.8) FOUL(2.8) 10.06m(2.0)
  9 Diep, Ann                    De Anza                  9.46m   1.2  31-00.50 
     9.46m(1.2) 8.99m(1.8) 9.08m(2.2) PASS      FOUL(2.6) PASS(2.0)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 59-04.75  1996        Valeyta Althouse, UCLA                   
      School: * 52-01.25  2011        Chidinma Onyewuenyi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  11.09m  13.69m
  2 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento St           13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.06m  13.44m  13.34m  13.40m  13.30m  13.49m
  3 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.05m  12.90m  11.80m  FOUL
  4 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  12.85m  12.75m  FOUL
  5 Drake, Jasmine               Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.93m  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m
  6 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento St           12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.10m  12.04m  12.21m  12.36m  12.34m  11.91m
  7 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL  11.40m
  8 Wright, Noel                 Cal St. Stan            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.63m  10.77m  10.66m  FOUL  10.66m  11.14m
  9 Steadman, Terra              De Anza                 10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.48m
 10 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  9.69m  10.20m           
 11 Tori, Edwards                UC Davis                 9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.78m  9.66m           
 12 Drain, Kelsey                UC Davis                 9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  8.71m  8.92m           
 13 Allen, Maddie                Chico State              9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  8.98m  FOUL           
 14 Madrid, Kapri                Chico State              9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  8.84m           
 15 Ambrose, Kayla               Chico State              9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.74m  9.10m  8.90m           
 16 Hockensmith, Sarah           Chico State              8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.51m  8.86m  8.62m           
 17 Seiger, Malissa              Santa Rosa               8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.23m  7.96m  7.64m           
 18 Mixon, Jessica               Chico State              7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.81m  7.97m  7.98m           
 19 Delamater, Meghan            Chico State              7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.71m  FOUL  7.74m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 203-10  2000        Lacy Barnes-Mileham, Friends United TC     
      School: * 173-05  2010        Ashley Hearn                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  44.61m
  2 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento St           42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  41.92m  39.03m  FOUL  40.33m  42.28m
  3 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  39.72m  36.97m  39.22m  39.19m  40.86m
  4 Wright, Noel                 Cal St. Stan            39.96m     131-01 
      39.96m  39.47m  37.95m  35.07m  37.95m  37.00m
  5 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  36.74m  35.71m  38.58m  38.08m  38.27m
  6 Steadman, Terra              De Anza                 38.21m     125-04 
      32.50m  36.02m  FOUL  38.21m  36.19m  35.64m
  7 Hinton, Markita              Sacramento St           37.33m     122-06 
      36.76m  36.71m  37.09m  37.33m  36.68m  34.41m
  8 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco           35.88m     117-08 
      35.43m  33.11m  34.74m  FOUL  35.88m  35.15m
  9 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento St           34.51m     113-03 
      34.51m  FOUL  33.84m           
 10 Madrid, Kapri                Chico State             31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  ND           
 11 Joachin, Eva                 Unattached              30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  30.76m  FOUL           
 12 Banda, Arlene                De Anza                 27.13m      89-00 
      FOUL  27.13m  ND           
 13 Perez, Evelyn                Unattached              25.29m      83-00 
      25.29m  ND  ND           
 14 Villegas, Daisey             Santa Rosa              25.15m      82-06 
      25.15m  ND  FOUL           
 15 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            24.78m      81-03 
      FOUL  24.78m  FOUL           
 16 Seiger, Malissa              Santa Rosa              24.55m      80-06 
      24.55m  ND  ND           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 207-01  2010        Amy Haapanen, unattached                   
      School: * 193-05  2011        Chidinma Onyewuenyi                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harbin, Ashley               Unattached              67.87m     222-08 
      FOUL  64.62m  FOUL  67.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Yoldi, Lila                  Sacramento St           53.80m     176-06 
      53.80m  51.87m  51.53m  50.99m  48.10m  FOUL
  3 Jones, Erinn                 Sacramento St           52.18m     171-02 
      FOUL  49.59m  FOUL  52.18m  FOUL  48.33m
  4 Hussey, Sarah                UC Davis                50.19m     164-08 
      FOUL  49.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.19m
  5 Yoldi, Sarah                 Sacramento St           49.61m     162-09 
      46.54m  49.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            47.23m     154-11 
      FOUL  44.61m  42.29m  42.59m  47.23m  45.66m
  7 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                46.90m     153-10 
      FOUL  43.76m  FOUL  FOUL  46.07m  46.90m
  8 Sannadan, Candyce            Chico State             44.87m     147-02 
      44.15m  FOUL  44.81m  40.44m  44.87m  FOUL
  9 Madrid, Kapri                Chico State             41.31m     135-06 
      36.75m  ND  ND  41.07m  FOUL  41.31m
 10 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento St           35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.27m           
 11 Joachin, Eva                 Unattached              25.56m      83-10 
      25.56m  ND  FOUL           
 12 Villegas, Daisey             Santa Rosa              21.58m      70-10 
      FOUL  21.58m              
 -- Hernandez, Clarissa          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wright, Noel                 Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 199-09  2006        Kim Kreiner, unattached                    
      School: * 161-01  1983        Kim Marsh                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClarrinon, Bridget         Chico State             40.40m     132-06 
      40.40m  39.48m  FOUL  32.41m  39.46m  36.37m
  2 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan            39.80m     130-07 
      37.02m  35.23m  38.95m  39.80m  38.94m  FOUL
  3 Zunino, Alyssa               Nevada                  33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  27.80m  29.98m  FOUL  26.89m
  4 Delamater, Meghan            Chico State             33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  30.62m  28.95m  32.44m  32.41m  28.61m
  5 Ambrose, Kayla               Chico State             30.52m     100-01 
      28.65m  28.39m  30.52m  29.25m  26.66m  26.33m
  6 McKearney, Zarria            Sacramento St           29.53m      96-10 
      28.28m  29.53m  27.88m  29.45m  FOUL  28.14m
  7 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                27.08m      88-10 
      22.13m  26.13m  23.81m  25.83m  21.95m  27.08m
  8 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                26.24m      86-01 
      23.97m  26.24m  25.83m  22.36m  18.05m  25.29m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 10.34  2001        Ja'Warren Hooker, Washington                
      School: * 10.27  1988        Walter Cranford                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento St            10.80   1.7  1 
  2 Haywood, Isaiah              Unattached               10.81   3.5  2  10.803
  3 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 10.81   1.7  1  10.809
  4 Lewis, Keith                 CCSF                     10.84   2.5  3 
  5 Nasir, Adeeb                 Merritt                  10.92   2.5  3 
  6 Orr, Rajee                   Merritt                  10.93   2.5  3 
  7 Schuller, Zac                CCSF                     10.94   3.5  2 
  8 Berry, Jermaine              CCSF                     10.98   3.5  2 
  9 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 11.01   1.7  1 
 10 Greer, Josiah Damaris        Chico State              11.03   2.5  3 
 11 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento St            11.05   1.7  1 
 12 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            11.07   3.5  2 
 13 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento St            11.09   3.5  2  11.084
 14 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento St            11.09   1.7  1  11.085
 15 cameroon, James              Unattached               11.11   3.3  5 
 16 Aguirre, Andrew              Chico State              11.12   3.3  5 
 17 Garrett, Titus               UC Davis                 11.16   2.5  3 
 18 Hernandez, Vincent           CCSF                     11.17   3.5  2 
 19 Greene, Anthony              De Anza                  11.21   2.5  3 
 20 Styles, AJ                   Nothin' But              11.24   2.2  4 
 21 Brussard, Michael            AUC                      11.28   1.7  1 
 22 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                  11.35   2.2  4 
 23 Gataric, Mirko               De Anza                  11.38   2.5  6 
 24 Arenas, Jesse                De Anza                  11.39   2.2  4 
 25 Baur, Chad                   Chico State              11.45   2.2  4 
 26 Young, Julian                Sacramento St            11.49   2.5  3 
 27 Ly, Thompson                 UC Davis                 11.52   2.2  4 
 28 Jacobs, Tom                  Merritt                  11.54   2.2  4 
 29 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 11.55   3.5  2 
 30 Hipol, Jirael                De Anza                  11.56   2.2  4  11.558
 30 Stickler, Tyler              Southern Ore             11.56   3.3  5  11.558
 32 Valencia, Wilber             Santa Rosa               11.57   3.3  5 
 33 Benamati, Robert             Southern Ore             11.62   3.3  5 
 34 McBride, Dalton              Chico State              11.65   3.3  5  11.641
 35 Reyes, Bernard               AUC                      11.65   3.3  5  11.650
 36 Brunk, John                  Unattached               11.66   2.5  3 
 37 James, Keith                 Santa Rosa               11.72   2.5  6 
 38 Dinh, Mike                   De Anza                  11.74   3.3  5  11.738
 39 Roldan, Chase                Chico State              11.74   2.5  6  11.740
 40 Rosario, Andrew              De Anza                  11.83   2.5  6 
 41 Perez, Victor                De Anza                  12.09   2.5  6 
 42 Mayeri, Zack                 Unattached               12.68   2.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 20.65  2001        Ja'Warren Hooker, Washington                
      School: * 21.14  2007        Micah Grant                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Nick                  Unattached               21.86   1.0  1 
  2 Batis, Robert                CCSF                     21.91   3.2  3 
  3 Lewis, Keith                 CCSF                     22.01   3.7  2 
  4 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento St            22.05   1.0  1  22.043
  5 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 22.05   1.0  1  22.045
  6 Chambers, Justice            Unattached               22.16   1.0  1 
  7 Senick, Joel                 Riversdale A             22.29   1.0  1 
  8 Holmes, Myles                CCSF                     22.29   3.2  3 
  9 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 22.34   1.0  1 
 10 Harder, Caine                UC Davis                 22.42   3.7  2 
 11 Nunez, Bryan                 Santa Rosa               22.48   3.7  2 
 12 Alford-Helems, Jordan        Chico State              22.49   3.7  2 
 13 Dyson, Hakeem                Chico State              22.68   3.2  3 
 14 Sloggy, Nick                 Chico State              22.69   2.1  4 
 15 Smith, J Patrick             Chico State              22.77   3.2  3 
 16 Arenas, Jesse                De Anza                  22.95   3.2  3 
 17 Aguirre, Andrew              Chico State              23.04   2.1  4 
 18 Garrett, Titus               UC Davis                 23.08   1.8  5 
 19 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento St            23.09   3.7  2 
 20 Hernandez, Vincent           CCSF                     23.14   3.2  3 
 21 Gataric, Mirko               De Anza                  23.25   1.9  6 
 22 Kraus, Brock                 Chico State              23.25   3.7  2 
 23 Greene, Anthony              De Anza                  23.40   2.1  4 
 24 Gilmore, Ben                 De Anza                  23.50   2.1  4 
 25 Gulassa, Max                 Merritt                  23.51   2.1  4 
 26 Jacobs, Tom                  Merritt                  23.58   1.9  6 
 27 Valencia, Wilber             Santa Rosa               23.61   3.2  3 
 28 Smart, Danny                 Unattached               23.63   1.8  5 
 29 Mamon, Chris                 Unattached               23.63   3.2  3 
 30 Etienne, Jackson             Santa Rosa               23.80   3.7  2 
 31 Rideout, Leron               Chico State              23.84   1.8  5 
 32 Benamati, Robert             Southern Ore             23.92   1.9  6 
 33 Ly, Thompson                 UC Davis                 23.94   1.8  5 
 33 Stickler, Tyler              Southern Ore             23.94   1.9  6 
 35 Mayeri, Zack                 Unattached               24.13   1.8  5 
 36 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup           24.16   1.8  5 
 37 James, Keith                 Santa Rosa               24.30   1.9  6 
 38 Rosario, Andrew              De Anza                  24.34   1.9  6 
 39 Runge, Connor                Santa Rosa               24.95   3.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 46.23  1993        Marvin Sanders, unattached                  
      School: * 47.05  2009        Thomas Phillips                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 49.05   1 
  2 Senick, Joel                 Riversdale A             49.42   1 
  3 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis                 49.53   2 
  4 Chambers, Justice            Unattached               49.64   2 
  5 Evans, Nick                  Unattached               49.83   3 
  6 Perez, Adrian                CCSF                     50.11   1 
  7 Nunez, Bryan                 Santa Rosa               50.28   1 
  8 Williams, Luke               De Anza                  50.41   1 
  9 Anderson, Deondre            CCSF                     50.62   1 
 10 Sloggy, Nick                 Chico State              51.06   2 
 11 Brunk, John                  Unattached               51.11   3 
 12 Aguiar, Mike                 Sacramento St            51.13   2 
 13 Simmons, Alex                CCSF                     51.38   1 
 14 Kraus, Brock                 Chico State              51.63   2 
 15 Wong, Douglas                UC Davis                 51.85   3 
 16 Johnson, Joey                Unattached               52.37   3 
 17 Harder, Caine                UC Davis                 52.91   2 
 18 Gomes, Sean                  San Francisco            53.40   2 
 19 Knight, Benjmain             Unattached               53.47   4 
 20 Rideout, Leron               Chico State              53.61   3 
 21 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco            53.73   3 
 22 Murray-Graham, Eucari        CCSF                     54.28   4 
 23 Etienne, Jackson             Santa Rosa               55.08   3 
 24 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup           55.81   4 
 25 Runge, Connor                Santa Rosa               56.89   4 
 26 Thomas, Maximilian           Merritt                  57.06   4 
 27 Garcia, Jaime                Santa Rosa               59.11   4 
 -- Janvier, Carl                San Francisco               FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 1:49.04  1992        Ocky Clark, Mazda TC                      
      School: * 1:48.69  2001        Temo Trujillo                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Alex                 CCSF                   1:52.23   1 
  2 Janvier, Carl                San Francisco          1:53.03   1 
  3 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis               1:53.80   1 
  4 Jackson, Darrell             Sacramento St          1:55.60   1 
  5 Confer, Brendon              San Francisco          1:55.80   1 
  6 Johnson, Joshua              CCSF                   1:55.99   1 
  7 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco          1:56.10   1 
  8 Douville, Brett              Chico State            1:56.22   1 
  9 Harwood, Tyler               Unattached             1:58.60   1 
 10 Bussing, Chase               Southern Ore           1:59.83   1 
 11 Wong, Leland                 Santa Clara            2:01.96   2 
 12 Hinojosa, Adrian             Santa Clara            2:02.93   2 
 13 Theus III, Leo               Merritt                2:03.14   2 
 14 Quintero, Alan               Unattached             2:03.54   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Pedro              Chico State            2:03.56   2 
 16 Hunte, Andrew                Merritt                2:03.66   2  2:03.653
 16 Soto, Felix                  Unattached             2:03.66   2  2:03.653
 18 Leija, Robert                San Francisco          2:03.81   2 
 19 Wichmann, Christian          William Jessup         2:03.84   3 
 20 Overton, Andrew              Unattached             2:04.41   3 
 21 Reed, Isiah                  CCSF                   2:04.61   2 
 22 Donley, Connor               Southern Ore           2:05.95   2 
 23 Flores, Ricardo              De Anza                2:06.18   3 
 24 Matera, Matthew              Unattached             2:06.49   3 
 25 Alexander, Matt              De Anza                2:06.61   2 
 26 Reyes, Brandon               Strawberry Cyn         2:06.72   3 
 27 Conner, Niko                 Strawberry Cyn         2:06.77   2 
 28 McAlman, Jesse               Unattached             2:10.90   3 
 29 Johnson, Patrick             William Jessup         2:13.27   3 
 30 Gutierrez, Jaime             Santa Rosa             2:13.42   4 
 31 Klundt, Matthew              Unattached             2:14.47   4 
 32 Cummings, David              William Jessup         2:15.94   3 
 33 Barker, John                 Merritt                2:16.66   3 
 34 Sims, Lovell                 Merritt                2:23.04   3 
 35 Chew, Steven                 De Anza                2:24.92   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:44.18  1985        Steve Gerhart, UC Davis                   
      School: * 3:42.67  1984        Steve Gerhart                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rushing, Jordon              UC Davis               4:00.87   1 
  2 Madera, Jose                 San Francisco          4:02.09   1 
  3 D'Aquisto, Domenic           Sacramento St          4:02.28   1 
  4 Hansen, Zach                 St. Mary's             4:02.50   1 
  5 Eric, Causey                 San Francisco          4:03.22   1 
  6 Mitchell, Daniel             Sacramento St          4:04.19   1 
  7 Palermini, Anthony           Chico State            4:07.53   1 
  8 Hinojosa, Adrian             Santa Clara            4:09.62   2 
  9 Souza, Zander                Unattached             4:10.17   2 
 10 Willers, Benjamin            Unattached             4:10.76   1 
 11 McKinley, Jonathan           Strawberry Cyn         4:11.18   2 
 12 Eckberg, Andrew              St. Mary's             4:11.20   2 
 13 Baynes, Rhett                St. Mary's             4:11.28   2 
 14 Nguyen, Cody                 UC Davis               4:11.54   1 
 15 Harwood, Tyler               Unattached             4:12.27   2 
 16 Stice, Peter                 Southern Ore           4:12.97   2 
 17 Hoyt, Tyler                  Unattached             4:13.05   2 
 18 Lackner, Kyle                Unattached             4:13.08   1 
 19 McCullaugh, Cormac           St. Mary's             4:14.45   2 
 20 Wolf-Root, Alex              Santa Rosa             4:14.50   2 
 21 Frazier, Mathew              Sacramento St          4:15.77   1 
 22 Shahmirzadi, Camron          Sra Elite              4:15.88   2 
 23 Alexander, Matt              De Anza                4:16.18   3 
 24 Kuo, Andrew                  De Anza                4:19.95   2 
 25 Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ         St. Mary's             4:20.43   2 
 26 Haider, Irtaza               Strawberry Cyn         4:21.15   3 
 27 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jessup         4:21.85   3 
 28 Frazier, Luke                Unattached             4:22.02   2 
 29 Basuini, Michael             William Jessup         4:22.20   3 
 30 Buske, Kyle                  CCSF                   4:22.58   3 
 31 Fenn, Jesse                  Santa Rosa             4:23.13   3 
 32 Butler, John                 Unattached             4:23.20   3 
 33 Stanford, Alex               De Anza                4:23.98   3 
 34 Mebrahtu, Zekaryas           Santa Rosa             4:24.53   3 
 35 Johnson, Patrick             William Jessup         4:26.08   3 
 36 Nunes, Bentley               William Jessup         4:26.44   3 
 37 McAlman, Jesse               Unattached             4:28.79   3 
 38 Carmichael, Theron           Unattached             4:30.96   2 
 39 Cummings, David              William Jessup         4:31.24   3 
 40 Gutierrez, Jaime             Santa Rosa             4:44.62   3 
 41 Tran, Kevin                  West Valley            4:56.46   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      School: * 8:13.92  2011        Jonathan Sees                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pannu, Rajpaul               Unattached                  NT   1  lap counting error
  2 Gradone, Dayne               Chico State                 NT   1  times for first
  3 Graber, Phillip              Unattached                  NT   1  four runners
  4 Bogan, Geoffrey              Chico State                 NT   1  missed, places right
  5 Sherrod, Adrian              Chico State            8:36.63   1 
  6 Parker, Daniel               Chico State            8:38.82   1 
  7 McGuirk, Alex                Chico State            8:40.71   1 
  8 Costales, Anthony            Chico State            8:41.72   1 
  9 Bor, Ganbileg                San Francisco          8:41.96   1 
 10 Ellingson, Nick              St. Mary's             8:44.16   1 
 11 Tesfai, Germay               Chico State            8:46.69   1 
 12 Mora, Aaron                  Unattached             8:48.11   1 
 13 Sanchez, Johnny              Chico State            8:49.46   1 
 14 Meza, Rogan                  Chico State            8:49.71   2 
 15 Grubiss, Nicholas            Unattached             8:51.19   2 
 16 Svahn, Kevin                 Chico State            8:52.63   2 
 17 fox, kyle                    Chico TC               8:53.29   2 
 18 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State            8:56.80   2 
 19 Thomas, Aaron                Unattached             8:59.07   1 
 20 McGuan, Thomas               Chico State            8:59.38   2 
 21 Roe, Sean                    Santa Clara            9:00.30   2 
 22 Normo, Nathan                Southern Ore           9:04.28   2 
 23 Lerma, Jordan                St. Mary's             9:05.49   2 
 24 Exline, Brian                St. Mary's             9:06.44   1 
 25 Salas, David                 St. Mary's             9:06.79   2 
 26 Troxel, Tyler                Unattached             9:07.02   2 
 27 Breen, Dillon                Chico State            9:08.60   2 
 28 Hicks, Nicks                 San Francisco          9:09.44   1 
 29 Dileva, Jon                  Unattached             9:10.42   2 
 30 Jayme, Justin                St. Mary's             9:14.33   2 
 31 Cobourn, Andrew              Unattached             9:16.26   2 
 32 Fitzgerald, Patrick          UC Davis               9:17.70   2 
 33 Fenn, Jesse                  Santa Rosa             9:22.33   2 
 34 Mundo, Gilbert               St. Mary's             9:22.79   2 
 35 Patino, Cesar                Unattached             9:28.41   2 
 36 Mebrahtu, Zekaryas           Santa Rosa             9:29.27   2 
 37 Nunez, Erik                  Unattached             9:29.46   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13:57.05  1986        Tom Smith, Nike TC                       
      School: * 14:03.25  2010        Jonathan Peterson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hough, Grayson               UC Davis              14:46.22  
  2 Wolf-Root, Alex              Santa Rosa            15:20.95  
  3 Dholakia, Amar               UC Davis              15:31.13  
  4 Johansen, Charlie            San Francisco         15:48.41  
  5 Rampoldi, Ryan               Unattached            15:50.03  
  6 Basuini, Michael             William Jessup        15:56.60  
  7 Burchett, Benjamin           William Jessup        16:07.80  
  8 Soliz, Jedidiah              Unattached            16:08.65  
  9 McManus, Jimmy               San Francisco         16:09.93  
 10 Tran, Kevin                  West Valley           16:20.54  
 11 Runser, Rory                 Strawberry Cyn        16:24.48  
 12 Barker, John                 Merritt               16:30.23  
 13 Miranda, Ryan                De Anza               16:33.30  
 14 Tao, Dayu                    Strawberry Cyn        16:41.42  
 15 Burinsky, Gene               Strawberry Cyn        16:47.43  
 16 Ortiz, Carlos                Unattached            16:54.66  
 17 Nolasco, Jonathan            Strawberry Cyn        17:25.65  
 18 Brody, David                 De Anza               17:48.62  
 19 Garcia, Chris                St. Mary's            18:12.18  
 20 Bojorge-Castro, German       Merritt               18:58.80  
 -- Pugh, Brandon                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 13.63  1992        Rod Jett, unattached                        
      School: * 13.73  2009        Jazz Trice                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Hakeem                Chico State              14.50   3.4  1 
  2 Creswell, Tyler              Sacramento St            14.68   3.4  1 
  3 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento St            14.69   3.4  1 
  4 Goetzl, Sean                 Chico State              15.26   3.4  1 
  5 Nikssarian, Adam             Chico State              15.37   2.6  2 
  6 Smith, J Patrick             Chico State              15.43   3.4  1 
  7 Elsenbaumer, Theodore        Chico State              15.55   2.6  2 
  8 Brunk, John                  Unattached               15.87   2.6  2 
  9 Sharp, Cody                  Southern Ore             16.17   3.4  1 
 10 Pust, Steven                 UC Davis                 16.21   2.6  2 
 11 Roland, Jeremy               UC Davis                 16.56   2.6  2 
 12 Asselin, James               De Anza                  16.92   3.6  3 
 13 Barkley, Devan               Southern Ore             17.01   2.6  2 
 14 Sitch, Trever                Unattached               17.03   3.4  1 
 15 Ryan, Shane                  UC Davis                 17.15   3.6  3 
 16 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonathan      De Anza                  17.59   2.6  2 
 17 Huey, Nathan                 De Anza                  18.84   3.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 50.96  2011        Thomas Phillips, UC Davis                   
      School: * 50.47  2010        Alex Wilright                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento St            54.31   1 
  2 Kokinakes, Andrew            Chico State              54.56   1 
  3 Lyons, Paul                  Sacramento St            55.96   1 
  4 Goetzl, Sean                 Chico State              56.40   1 
  5 Shabram, Oliver              Icarus TC                56.97   1 
  6 Sitch, Trever                Unattached               57.88   1 
  7 Williams, Jack               St. Mary's               58.15   2 
  8 Chu, Cameron                 CCSF                     59.06   2 
  9 Barkley, Devan               Southern Ore             59.81   1 
 10 Romo, Marcus                 Unattached             1:00.04   2 
 11 Roland, Jeremy               UC Davis               1:00.20   2 
 12 Ragland, Diarra              Merritt                1:00.58   2 
 13 Wang, Donald                 De Anza                1:01.34   2 
 14 Sharp, Cody                  Southern Ore           1:03.74   1 
 15 Huey, Nathan                 De Anza                1:04.61   3 
 16 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonathan      De Anza                1:08.22   3 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Adam                  San Francisco          6:08.77  
  2 Neill, Eric                  UC Davis               6:21.68  
  3 Siperek, Trevor              Coast Guard            6:22.15  
  4 Araujo, Trevor               Unattached             6:23.65  
  5 Aceves, Miguel               UC Davis               6:30.39  
  6 Klundt, Matthew              Unattached             6:34.95  
  7 Brooks, Eric                 Unattached             6:46.92  
  8 Hernandez, Jonathan          De Anza                6:51.52  
  9 Reeves, Benny                De Anza                6:58.14  
 10 Klunk, Marc                  St. Mary's             7:01.09  
 11 Wedell, Steven               Santa Rosa             7:36.64  
 12 Provenzano, Thomas           William Jessup         7:43.83  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: $ 40.17  1996        UCLA                                        
      School: * 40.56  2001        Yun, Flexman, Holleman, Auclair             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ccsf  'A'                                             42.15  
     1) Hernandez, Vincent              2) Lewis, Keith                   
     3) Simmons, Alex                   4) Anderson, Deondre              
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                         42.37  
     1) Garrett, Titus                  2) Chandler, Jason                
     3) Harder, Caine                   4) Hobbs, Corey                   
  3 Chico State  'A'                                      42.57  
     1) Greer, Josiah Damaris           2) Alford-Helems, Jordan          
     3) Sloggy, Nick                    4) Smith, J Patrick               
  4 Merritt  'A'                                          42.88  
     1) Jacobs, Tom                     2) Nasir, Adeeb                   
     3) Orr, Rajee                      4) Davis, Ben                     
  5 Ccsf  'B'                                             43.05  
     1) Berry, Jermaine                 2) Holmes, Myles                  
     3) Batis, Robert                   4) Schuller, Zac                  
  6 De Anza  'A'                                          43.46  
     1) Hipol, Jirael                   2) Williams, Luke                 
     3) Arenas, Jesse                   4) Greene, Anthony                
 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                                      DQ   Zone 3
     1) Cuellar, Bryan                  2) Meehan, Evan                   
     3) Lyons, Paul                     4) Wheeler, Casey                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: $ 3:10.80  1998        Sacramento City College                   
      School: * 3:10.28  2009        Council, Gaston, Wilright, Phillips       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ccsf  'A'                                           3:18.18   1 
     1) Perez, Adrian                   2) Anderson, Deondre              
     3) Foster, Alex                    4) Simmons, Alex                  
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:20.01   1 
     1) Chandler, Jason                 2) Moran, Karl                    
     3) Harder, Caine                   4) Wong, Douglas                  
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    3:20.33   1 
     1) Elsenbaumer, Theodore           2) Kraus, Brock                   
     3) Sloggy, Nick                    4) Kokinakes, Andrew              
  4 Merritt  'A'                                        3:23.71   1 
     1) Orr, Rajee                      2) Hunte, Andrew                  
     3) Gulassa, Max                    4) Theus III, Leo                 
  5 Icarus Track Club  'A'                              3:25.89   1 
     1) Peterson, Arlen                 2) Evans, Nick                    
     3) Shabram, Oliver                 4) Haywood, Isaiah                
  6 Ccsf  'B'                                           3:27.37   2 
     1) Batis, Robert                   2) Johnson, Joshua                
     3) Reed, Isiah                     4) Holmes, Myles                  
  7 De Anza  'A'                                        3:28.80   2 
     1) Arenas, Jesse                   2) Williams, Luke                 
     3) Gataric, Mirko                  4) Cerrato, Marcus                
  8 San Francisco  'A'                                  3:29.31   2 
     1) Confer, Brendon                 2) Garboden, Steve                
     3) Gomes, Sean                     4) Farrell, Cameron               
  9 Chico State  'B'                                    3:33.85   1 
     1) Greer, Josiah Damaris           2) Baur, Chad                     
     3) Nikssarian, Adam                4) Goetzl, Sean                   
 10 San Francisco  'B'                                  3:37.48   2 
     1) Hicks, Nicks                    2) Janvier, Carl                  
     3) Leija, Robert                   4) Smith, Adam                    
 -- Southern Oregon  'A'                                     FS   1 
     1) Williams, Matt                  2) Donley, Connor                 
     3) Stice, Peter                    4) Bussing, Chase                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 7-04.25  1992        Jeff Rogers, unattached                   
      School: * 7-02.25  1980        Steve Link                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento St            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Schur, Sam                   Sacramento St           J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hartinger, Sam               Southern Ore             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento St            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Spikes, Maurice              UC Davis                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Ryan, Shane                  UC Davis                J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brunk, John                  Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  PXX 
  8 Ravilisetty, Sai             De Anza                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Harris, Jerad                Southern Ore            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nikssarian, Adam             Chico State              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 11 Garcia, Jaime                Santa Rosa              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kicenski, Michael            Chico State                 NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 18-01.25  1996        David Cox, Scott Slover, Fresno St.      
      School: * 17-06.50  2001        Tony Moore                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.02 5.20 5.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento St            4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Michael            UC Davis                 4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento St            4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento St           J4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Elsenbaumer, Theodore        Chico State              4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Utnehmer, Ryan               Chico State             J4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sandhu, Pardeep              Chico State              4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Woo, Justin                  Chico State              4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Smith, J Patrick             Chico State             J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Pust, Steven                 UC Davis                 3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Nikssarian, Adam             Chico State              3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Snyder, Nathaniel            Southern Ore             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
 14 Okumo, Robo                  Santa Rosa              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Kyle                Cal St. Stan                NH            
     4.57 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Jackson               Unattached                  NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- McBride, Dalton              Chico State                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Ortega, Mike                 Cal St. Stan                NH            
     4.57 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 25-00.50  2005        Jeff Billing, unattached                 
      School: * 25-10.25  2003        Jeff Billing                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 7.16m   2.7  23-06.00 
     6.94m(4.1) 6.83m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5) 6.95m(2.7) 7.16m(2.7)
  2 Billing, Jeff                Unattached               6.99m   3.3  22-11.25 
     6.64m(2.9) 6.99m(3.3) 6.71m(3.4) 6.58m(3.3) 6.92m(2.0) 6.84m(1.1)
  3 Lee, Travis                  AUC                      6.93m   1.6  22-09.00 
     6.93m(1.6) 6.74m(1.3) 6.39m(2.6) 6.20m(1.0) 6.11m(0.9) 6.44m(2.0)
  4 Schur, Sam                   Sacramento St            6.85m   3.1  22-05.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.85m(3.1) FOUL(2.0) 6.80m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  5 Young, Julian                Sacramento St           J6.85m   2.3  22-05.75 
     6.85m(2.3) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.1) 6.53m(2.8) FOUL(0.6) 6.72m(0.5)
  6 Turner, Michael              Sacramento St            6.72m   2.9  22-00.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.51m(1.5) 6.57m(3.0) FOUL(4.9) 6.72m(2.9) PASS     
  7 Holmes, Myles                CCSF                     6.71m   1.6  22-00.25 
     6.59m(4.5) 6.01m(3.4) 6.12m(2.0) 6.71m(1.6) 6.18m(3.6) 6.21m(2.9)
  8 Mamon, Chris                 Unattached              J6.71m   4.8  22-00.25 
     6.71m(4.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.5) 6.38m(1.1) 6.52m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento St            6.58m   2.9  21-07.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.58m(2.9) 6.52m(1.4) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(1.1) 6.52m(0.7)
 10 Davis, Ben                   Merritt                  6.43m   1.4  21-01.25 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.6) 6.43m(1.4) 6.13m(0.9) 5.81m(1.6) 6.03m(1.1)
 11 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 6.34m   3.3  20-09.75 
     6.31m(3.4) 6.34m(3.3) 6.05m(2.6) FOUL(1.3) 6.14m(1.2) 6.21m(0.9)
 12 Dariso, Chase                UC Davis                J6.34m   1.8  20-09.75 
     5.95m(2.3) 6.34m(1.8) 6.24m(4.3)           
 13 Parker, Kenneth              William Jessup           6.31m   3.8  20-08.50 
     6.31m(3.8) FOUL(0.4) 6.04m(0.3)           
 14 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento St            6.25m   2.9  20-06.25 
     6.12m(2.7) 6.25m(2.9) 6.15m(2.1)           
 15 Montgomery, Phillip          CCSF                     6.22m   1.8  20-05.00 
     5.81m(2.7) 6.22m(1.8) 6.17m(2.1)           
 16 Eng, Billy                   Sacramento St           J6.22m   1.4  20-05.00 
     6.22m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 17 Hipol, Jirael                De Anza                  6.15m   2.2  20-02.25 
     6.03m(1.3) 5.81m(0.3) 6.15m(2.2)           
 18 Taylor, Derek                Chico State              6.10m   3.1  20-00.25 
     5.95m(0.9) FOUL(3.5) 6.10m(3.1)           
 19 Coffey, Christopher          Unattached               5.93m   4.6  19-05.50 
     5.93m(4.6) 4.50m(2.9) FOUL(3.0)           
 20 Fiol-Ellis, Nate             Unattached               5.89m   2.2  19-04.00 
     5.73m(1.0) 5.89m(2.2) 5.75m(1.4)           
 21 Styles, AJ                   Nothin' But              5.88m   1.3  19-03.50 
     FOUL(5.2) 5.55m(2.4) 5.88m(1.3)           
 22 Macaluso, Michael            Unattached               5.84m   1.5  19-02.00 
     4.98m(1.5) 5.84m(1.5) 4.36m(0.8)           
 23 Harris, Jerad                Southern Ore             5.71m   1.8  18-09.00 
     5.58m(1.8) 5.71m(1.8) FOUL(4.2)           
 24 Carter, Leonard              Santa Rosa               5.66m   1.7  18-07.00 
     5.36m(2.6) 5.66m(1.7) 5.11m(2.2)           
 25 Roldan, Chase                Chico State              5.35m   2.3  17-06.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.35m(2.3) 5.00m(1.5)           
 26 Garcia, Jaime                Santa Rosa               5.34m   3.0  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.34m(3.0) FOUL(2.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: $ 53-03.75  1996        Lee Watts, XUCTC                         
      School: * 52-08.25  1974        Anthony Terry                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ben                   Merritt                 14.36m   3.1  47-01.50 
     12.84m(0.9) 14.36m(3.1) 13.94m(0.6) 14.25m(1.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.5)
  2 Nile, Norwood                San Francisco           14.34m   2.5  47-00.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.70m(1.9) FOUL(3.5) 14.34m(2.5) 14.28m(1.7) FOUL(2.4)
  3 Taylor, Thomas               CCSF                    14.15m   1.6  46-05.25 
     13.95m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 13.58m(1.8) 13.83m(2.0) 14.08m(2.1) 14.15m(1.6)
  4 Crider, Brett                Chico State             13.96m   2.2  45-09.75 
     13.96m(2.2) 13.71m(0.6) 13.68m(1.0) 12.44m(2.2) 12.29m(1.4) 12.35m(1.5)
  5 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                13.95m   1.8  45-09.25 
     13.75m(2.1) 13.31m(1.6) 13.94m(1.9) 13.54m(2.6) 12.86m(1.1) 13.95m(1.8)
  6 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco           13.80m   2.6  45-03.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.20m(3.9) 13.80m(2.6) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.4)
  7 Taylor, Derek                Chico State             13.69m   5.9  44-11.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.11m(1.6) 13.69m(5.9) 13.33m(2.8) 13.25m(0.5) 13.60m(NWI)
  8 Dariso, Chase                UC Davis                13.34m   2.4  43-09.25 
     12.91m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 13.21m(2.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.0) 13.34m(2.4)
  9 Parker, Kenneth              William Jessup          13.16m   4.3  43-02.25 
     12.98m(2.3) 13.16m(4.3) 13.04m(3.0)           
 10 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento St           13.08m   0.7  42-11.00 
     12.86m(3.5) 13.08m(0.7) FOUL(2.4)           
 11 Hipol, Jirael                De Anza                 12.66m   1.5  41-06.50 
     FOUL(4.0) 12.26m(3.2) 12.66m(1.5)           
 12 Asselin, James               De Anza                 12.50m   2.5  41-00.25 
     12.50m(2.5) 12.31m(1.6) FOUL(3.9)           
 13 Young, Julian                Sacramento St           12.48m   1.6  40-11.50 
     12.48m(1.6) 12.34m(1.0) 12.14m(3.6)           
 14 Fiol-Ellis, Nate             Unattached              12.02m   3.4  39-05.25 
     12.02m(3.4) FOUL(2.4) 11.93m(1.1)           
 -- Macaluso, Michael            Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.8)           
 -- Monteiro-Williams, Jorda     Sacramento St             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $    64-01  1984        Trent Eddings, Nevada                    
      School: * 57-10.25  1993        Allen Babayan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tombleson, Aaron             Unattached              17.78m   58-04.00 
      FOUL  15.78m  17.00m  16.98m  17.78m  FOUL
  2 Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan            16.36m   53-08.25 
      14.96m  15.26m  FOUL  FOUL  16.36m  FOUL
  3 Greenberg, Brandon           Unattached              16.23m   53-03.00 
      16.01m  16.12m  16.23m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL
  4 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.70m  14.52m  15.61m  15.45m  15.35m  15.67m
  5 Casas, Richard               Sacramento St           15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  15.11m  15.32m  FOUL  15.59m  15.25m
  6 January, James               Sacramento St           15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  15.48m  FOUL
  7 Donnahoe, Ryan               Unattached              15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.93m  15.11m  14.88m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Randolph, Gary               Santa Rosa              14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.25m  14.38m  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m
  9 Davies, Jonathan             Unattached              14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  13.23m
 10 Sepulveda, Matt              Sacramento St           13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.34m  13.79m  FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Schur, Sam                   Sacramento St           13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.18m  13.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.99m  13.50m  13.23m  12.95m  13.31m  13.27m
 13 Coleman, Kenny               Chico State             12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.39m  12.98m  12.71m            
 14 Quinley, Nelson              Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.89m           
 15 Gesser, Thomas               Cal St. Stan            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.09m  12.72m  12.11m            
 16 harvey, william              Unattached              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.17m  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17 Tran, Jesse                  De Anza                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.94m  11.99m  FOUL         
 18 Nichols, Derek               Chico State             11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.03m  10.66m           
 19 Elsenbaumer, Theodore        Chico State             11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  FOUL           
 20 Contreras, Juan              Cal St. Stan            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.82m  11.00m  FOUL            
 21 Cummings, Diquan             De Anza                 10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.07m  10.27m  FOUL            
 22 Roldan, Chase                Chico State              9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.41m  9.69m  9.76m           
 23 Nikssarian, Adam             Chico State              9.46m   31-00.50 
      7.65m  9.32m  9.46m           
 24 McBride, Dalton              Chico State              8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.27m  8.36m  8.41m            
 -- Gates, Ryan                  Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 199-08  1992        Kamy Kesmiri, Nevada                       
      School: * 189-00  2001        Charles Thomas                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kinloch, James               Sacramento St           50.64m     166-02 
      44.58m  47.27m  48.67m  45.39m  49.33m  50.64m
  2 Bender, Matthew              UC Davis                49.00m     160-09 
      49.00m  48.91m  47.44m  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento St           48.18m     158-01 
      45.84m  45.20m  FOUL  FOUL  48.18m  47.80m
  4 Sepulveda, Matt              Sacramento St           47.34m     155-04 
      46.18m  46.14m  46.96m  45.96m  47.34m  FOUL
  5 Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan            46.66m     153-01 
      44.30m  FOUL  45.75m  FOUL  46.66m  41.79m
  6 January, James               Sacramento St           45.82m     150-04 
      44.86m  45.82m  44.55m  45.00m  45.74m  FOUL
  7 Nichols, Derek               Chico State             42.95m     140-11 
      41.15m  42.95m  42.85m  41.85m  42.68m  FOUL
  8 Randolph, Gary               Santa Rosa              42.43m     139-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.43m  41.95m  ND  FOUL
  9 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             41.85m     137-04 
      41.85m  ND  ND          
 10 Quinley, Nelson              Unattached              41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.44m  FOUL         
 11 Casas, Richard               Sacramento St           40.96m     134-04 
      40.96m  ND  FOUL            
 12 Domres, Drew                 Unattached              38.32m     125-09 
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Gesser, Thomas               Cal St. Stan            38.24m     125-05 
      38.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Smith, J Patrick             Chico State             37.49m     123-00 
      37.49m  FOUL  ND          
 15 Ram, Abhineet                UC Davis                37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  37.03m  ND           
 16 harvey, william              Unattached              37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Coleman, Kenny               Chico State             35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.39m  ND           
 18 Elsenbaumer, Theodore        Chico State             34.83m     114-03 
      FOUL  34.83m  ND           
 19 Schur, Sam                   Sacramento St           33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.25m            
 20 Davies, Jonathan             Unattached              33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  ND            
 21 Cummings, Diquan             De Anza                 33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  ND  ND            
 22 Baca, Jacob                  San Francisco           32.81m     107-08 
      32.81m  FOUL  ND            
 23 Contreras, Juan              Cal St. Stan            32.57m     106-10 
      32.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Nikssarian, Adam             Chico State             31.17m     102-03 
      FOUL  31.17m  FOUL            
 25 McBride, Dalton              Chico State             27.33m      89-08 
      27.33m  ND  FOUL            
 26 Roldan, Chase                Chico State             26.03m      85-05 
      26.03m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Gutberlet, Mike              De Anza                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gates, Ryan                  Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Millan, Alberto              Sacramento St             FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Wales, Zachery               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 239-10  1999        Kevin McMahon, unattached                  
      School: * 215-04  1995        Robert Dilts                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whittington, Zechariah       Unattached              66.38m     217-09 
      63.89m  65.88m  FOUL  63.39m  66.38m  FOUL
  2 Singh, Kamalpreet            Unattached              66.15m     217-00 
      66.08m  66.15m  FOUL  64.46m  FOUL  64.98m
  3 Sullivan, Buck               Unattached              60.40m     198-02 
      58.26m  60.40m  57.17m  57.67m  FOUL  55.77m
  4 Tombleson, Aaron             Unattached              56.89m     186-08 
      51.50m  53.73m  53.74m  FOUL  FOUL  56.89m
  5 Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan            55.82m     183-02 
      55.82m  54.19m  54.10m  50.62m  55.29m  FOUL
  6 Gesser, Thomas               Cal St. Stan            54.79m     179-09 
      52.98m  FOUL  51.89m  53.69m  54.38m  54.79m
  7 Gates, Ryan                  Cal St. Stan            54.77m     179-08 
      54.42m  54.77m  FOUL  FOUL  50.78m  FOUL
  8 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento St           53.94m     177-00 
      53.94m  53.52m  52.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Coniglio, Zach               Sacramento St           53.45m     175-04 
      48.35m  53.45m  FOUL  FOUL  52.93m  50.23m
 10 Wright, Eric                 Unattached              53.00m     173-11 
      FOUL  53.00m  50.51m  49.17m  FOUL  49.78m
 11 White, Nick                  Unattached              52.85m     173-05 
      52.78m  FOUL  52.85m           
 12 Kinloch, James               Sacramento St           51.08m     167-07 
      50.96m  49.71m  FOUL  FOUL  50.55m  51.08m
 13 Regan, Tyler                 Unattached              50.93m     167-01 
      48.61m  FOUL  50.93m           
 14 Mo, Andrew                   UC Davis                50.22m     164-09 
      FOUL  49.28m  46.33m  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                49.23m     161-06 
      45.48m  48.79m  48.61m  FOUL  FOUL  49.23m
 16 Sepulveda, Matt              Sacramento St           48.51m     159-02 
      48.51m  FOUL  45.56m           
 17 Wilson, Dallas               Chico State             47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  47.10m  FOUL           
 18 Nichols, Derek               Chico State             46.34m     152-00 
      46.34m  FOUL  45.19m           
 19 January, James               Sacramento St           46.09m     151-02 
      FOUL  46.09m  FOUL           
 20 Gutberlet, Mike              De Anza                 45.84m     150-05 
      43.09m  ND  45.84m           
 21 Bender, Matthew              UC Davis                45.67m     149-10 
      43.92m  45.67m  ND           
 22 Martinez, Frankie            Unattached              42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Contreras, Juan              Cal St. Stan            39.83m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.83m  FOUL           
 24 Ram, Abhineet                UC Davis                39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.53m           
 25 Randolph, Gary               Santa Rosa              39.19m     128-07 
      39.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Casas, Richard               Sacramento St           38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.40m  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: $ 244-07  1992        Mike Schmidt, Am. Athletes                 
      School: * 225-03  1987        Mike Schmidt                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Chris              Unattached              66.61m     218-06 
      64.83m  60.39m  62.60m  61.70m  66.61m  65.34m
  2 Bogrand, Andrew              Unattached              61.37m     201-04 
      61.37m  57.32m  54.33m  59.05m  FOUL  59.72m
  3 Gore-Schreck, Thomas         UC Davis                60.06m     197-00 
      FOUL  60.06m  55.96m  51.95m  55.25m  PASS
  4 Kaiakapu, Christopher        Chico State             56.62m     185-09 
      52.93m  46.69m  FOUL  50.13m  51.92m  56.62m
  5 Verduzco, David              Chico State             48.14m     157-11 
      47.76m  48.14m  FOUL  42.33m  47.72m  47.16m
  6 Mills, Matt                  Unattached              42.00m     137-09 
      41.02m  ND  42.00m  39.25m  39.34m  FOUL
  7 Garcia, Jaime                Santa Rosa              41.07m     134-09 
      39.79m  36.57m  36.05m  41.07m  38.45m  35.69m
  8 Randolph, Gary               Santa Rosa              38.42m     126-00 
      38.42m  ND  ND  ND  ND  36.91m
  9 Ryan, Shane                  UC Davis                33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pust, Steven                 UC Davis                33.29m     109-03 
      33.29m  FOUL