Recap

Jump to Navigation


    Licensed to Arizona State University                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 Sun Angel Classic - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013                 
                                     Tempe, Ariz.                                  
                                        Results                                    
     
    Girls 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
    Finals
      1 Roberts, Riley               Rising Suns              12.87  +0.0 
      2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans                12.91  +0.0 
      3 Session, Piper               Arizona Cheetahs         13.07  +0.0 
      4 Lavetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans                13.14  +0.0 
      5 Boyd-Matthews, Autamn        Do Right                 13.20  +0.0 
      6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Cheetahs         13.50  +0.0 
      7 McCoy, Tajene                Rising Suns              13.76  +0.0 
      8 Bidwell-Jones, Ciarra        Arizona Cheetahs         13.77  +0.0 
      9 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Striders           13.86  +0.0 
     
    Girls 4x100 Meter Relay BANTAM
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 AZ Flames  'A'                                        59.63  
      2 Do Right  'A'                                       1:00.88  
      3 Alliance Track Club  'A'                            1:02.16  
      4 Huron Athletics TC  'A'                             1:14.14  
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
           Venue: V 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 11.55  +0.0  3 
      2 Fofanah, Isatu               Northern Ari             11.63   0.8  2 
      3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari             11.73   0.8  2 
      4 Johnson, Plaserae            Central Ariz             11.79  +0.0  1 
      5 Kemp, Ivanique               Arkansas                 11.80  +0.0  3 
      6 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                   11.82  +0.0  3 
      7 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             11.84   0.8  2 
      8 Geubelle, Andrea             Kansas                   11.89   0.8  2 
      9 Coleman, Breeana             Illinois                 11.94  +0.0  3 
     10 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                    11.96  +0.0  1 
     11 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             11.98   0.8  2 
     12 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                   12.02  +0.0  3 
     13 Bean, Dinesha                Academy of A             12.05  +0.0  3 
     14 Hale, Aubrey                 BYU                      12.12  +0.0  3 
     15 Simpson, Francine            Kansas                   12.17  +0.0  3 
     16 Gowar, Arlene                BYU                      12.20   0.8  2 
     17 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois                 12.29   0.8  2 
     18 Delotch, Charmaine           Central Ariz             12.39  +0.0  1 
     19 Fisher, Sandy                Glendale CC              12.43  +0.0  1 
     20 Polite, Prasanna             Central Ariz             12.48  +0.0  1 
     21 Jensen, Katherine            BYU                      12.57   0.8  2 
     22 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             12.70  +0.0  1 
     
    Women 100 Meter Dash PREMIERE
    =====================================================================
            Meet: M 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
           Venue: V 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Akinosun, Morolake           Illinois                 11.51  +0.0 
      2 Daniels, Paris               Kansas                   11.52  +0.0 
      3 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                   11.69  +0.0 
      4 Gooden, Asia                 Arizona Stat             11.76  +0.0 
      5 Jones, Cessily               Oklahoma                 11.80  +0.0 
      6 Jones, Erin                  Oklahoma                 11.81  +0.0 
      7 Evans, Terra                 Unattached               11.83  +0.0 
      8 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 11.85  +0.0 
      9 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                   11.93  +0.0 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash PREMIERE
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike                        
           Venue: V 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Spencer, Ashley              Illinois                 23.04  +0.0  2 
      2 Akinosun, Morolake           Illinois                 23.26  +0.0  2 
      3 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 23.54  -0.2  1 
      4 Jones, Erin                  Oklahoma                 23.75  +0.0  2 
      5 McKnight, Sparkle            Arkansas                 23.91  +0.0  2 
      6 Gehring, Eileen              Colorado                 23.95  -0.2  1 
      7 Goodman, Antoinette          North Dakota             24.02  +0.0  2 
      8 George, Regina               Arkansas                 24.09  +0.0  2 
      9 Thomas, Asia                 Illinois                 24.15  -0.2  1 
     10 Jones, Cessily               Oklahoma                 24.33  -0.2  1 
     11 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 24.43  -0.2  1 
     12 Kemp, Ivanique               Arkansas                 24.44  +0.0  2 
     13 McMillan, Lilla              Tulane                   24.74  +0.0  2 
     14 Borge, Martine               Arkansas                 25.22  -0.2  1 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike                        
           Venue: V 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Fofanah, Isatu               Northern Ari             23.77  +0.0  3 
      2 Johnson, Plaserae            Central Ariz             24.12  -0.5  2 
      3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari             24.19  -0.5  2 
      4 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             24.41  +0.0  3 
      5 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 24.45  +0.0  3 
      6 Hurrel, Karlene              Idaho                    24.55  +0.0  3 
      7 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             24.60  -0.5  2 
      8 Simpson, Francine            Kansas                   24.63  +0.0  3 
      9 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 24.76  -0.5  2 
     10 George, Phyllis              Arkansas                 24.91  +0.0  3 
     11 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    25.08  +0.0  3 
     12 Delotch, Charmaine           Central Ariz             25.12  -0.5  2 
     13 Moody, Keanna                Academy of A             25.27  +0.0  1 
     14 Polite, Prasanna             Central Ariz             25.41  -0.5  2 
     15 Hale, Aubrey                 BYU                      25.48  +0.0  1 
     16 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 25.64  +0.0  3 
     17 Gowar, Arlene                BYU                      25.71  -0.5  2 
     18 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             26.79  +0.0  1 
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC                
           Venue: V 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 McKnight, Sparkle            Arkansas                 52.17  
      2 Tate, Brianna                Arizona Stat             53.30  
      3 Gehring, Eileen              Colorado                 53.38  
      4 Williams, Chrishuna          Arkansas                 53.88  
      5 Thomas, Asia                 Illinois                 54.01  
      6 Stewart, Natalie             BYU                      54.09  
      7 Borge, Martine               Arkansas                 54.33  
      8 Geren, Sarah                 Arizona Stat             54.36  
      9 Hollingsworth, Lauren        Illinois                 54.39  
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
            Meet: M 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC                
           Venue: V 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 54.76   3 
      2 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             55.34   2 
      3 Mattson, Lindsy              Colorado                 55.52   3 
      4 Rudd, Nicole                 BYU                      55.54   2 
      5 Moody, Keanna                Academy of A             55.72   2 
      6 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine     Vainqueurs               55.74   2 
      7 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 56.30   1 
      8 George, Phyllis              Arkansas                 56.42   3 
      9 Klimovich, Agata             Central Ariz             56.65   3 
     10 McKay, Lauryn                Utah                     56.76   2 
     11 Herring, Alycia              Arizona Stat             56.85   3 
     12 Burrell, Bianca              Central Ariz             56.98   1 
     13 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    57.26   1 
     14 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             57.82   2 
     15 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb                 57.90   2 
     16 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Tulane                   58.42   2 
     17 Banks, Jerica                Tulane                   58.47   2 
     18 Towson, Dorothea             Glendale CC            1:00.04   1 
     -- Quincy, Kayla                Tulane                      FS   3 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 2:01.91  1996        Meredith Rainey, FootLocker TC            
           Venue: V 2:00.57  2008        Alysia Johnson, Cal                       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Spencer, Ahlivia             Illinois               2:07.32  
      2 Brown, Alisha                UC Riverside           2:07.86  
      3 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis               2:07.87  
      4 Schmidt, Chloe               Illinois               2:08.64  
      5 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                  2:09.30  
      6 Bunker, Katie                Lipscomb               2:10.24  
      7 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                   2:10.60  
      8 Porada, Katie                Illinois               2:10.97  
      9 Pimentel, Sabrina            UC San Diego           2:11.71  
     10 Noonan, Caitlin              Arkansas               2:14.26  
     11 King, Rhavean                Kansas                 2:15.19  
     12 Woletz, Adriana              Central Ariz           2:15.62  
     13 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                  2:15.84  
     14 Adamson, Jessica             Tulane                 2:17.36  
     15 Yates, Lucy                  Utah                   2:17.55  
     16 Wilmot-Francis, Margaret     Central Ariz           2:18.29  
     17 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas                 2:18.98  
     18 Lynde, Sarah                 Arizona Stat           2:19.30  
     19 Rich, Maddy                  Kansas                 2:19.71  
     -- Anderson, Lorato             UC San Diego               DNF  
     
    Women 800 Meter Run PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 2:01.91  1996        Meredith Rainey, FootLocker TC            
           Venue: V 2:00.57  2008        Alysia Johnson, California                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Wallace, Lauren              UC Davis               2:04.89  
      2 Rodgers, Christina           Unattached             2:04.95  
      3 Murphy, Samantha             Illinois               2:05.94  
      4 Dubose, Damajeria            UC Riverside           2:06.22  
      5 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis               2:07.54  
      6 Duvendack, Amanda            Illinois               2:07.78  
      7 Waller, Rosalie              Utah                   2:07.84  
      8 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                  2:08.01  
      9 Hefflin, Raquel              UC Riverside           2:08.03  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 4:12.57  2011        Kenia Sinclair, unattached                
           Venue: V 4:14.13  1992        Pattie Sue Plummer, Nike International    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  4:34.10  
      2 Warner, Ashleigh             BYU                    4:34.51  
      3 Corbin, Shaina               Arizona Stat           4:34.89  
      4 Textoris, jessica            Unattached             4:36.25  
      5 Aufmann, Madeline            Illinois               4:37.75  
      6 Thompson, Kathleen           Kansas                 4:39.53  
      7 Hall, Jennifer               Unattached             4:39.73  
      8 Townsend, Melanie            Northern Ari           4:40.41  
      9 Chavez, Andrea               Utah                   4:50.92  
     10 Frigo, Michelle              Illinois               5:13.86  
     
    Women 1500 Meter Run PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 4:12.57  2011        Kenia Sinclair, unattached                
           Venue: V 4:15.13  1992        Pattie Sue Plummer, Nike International    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Houlihan, Shelby             Arizona Stat           4:13.64V 
      2 Van Alstine, Amy             McMillan Elite         4:14.56V 
      3 Bizzarri, Angela             Brooks                 4:20.29  
      4 Digby, Erica                 Vancouver Th           4:21.62  
      5 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine     Vainqueurs             4:21.81  
      6 Johnston, Paige              Arkansas               4:25.17  
      7 Porada, Katie                Illinois               4:25.82  
      8 Stowe, Rebeka                Unattached             4:26.04  
      9 Hilton, Jessica              BYU                    4:26.18  
     10 Nielson, Lindsey             BYU                    4:27.28  
     11 Schultz, Priscilla           Unattached             4:28.77  
     12 Morgan, Stephanie            Illinois               4:31.12  
     13 Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat           4:35.86  
     14 Maclean, Leanna              Unattached             4:38.60  
     15 Bunker, Katie                Lipscomb               4:40.85  
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 15:55.81  2010        Desiree Davila, Brooks-Henson            
           Venue: V 15:55.81  2010        Desiree Davila, Brooks-Hanson            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Becker, Natalie              Kansas                16:57.82  
      2 Jumbo, Rolonda               Northern Ari          17:02.48  
      3 Prescott-Nelson, Lindsay     Unattached            17:06.29  
      4 Nielsen, Nicole              BYU                   17:14.35  
      5 Hanna, Hailey                Arizona Stat          17:19.50  
      6 Mundt, Stephanie             Unattached            17:26.72  
      7 Bricks, Macy                 Arizona Stat          17:34.15  
      8 Olivas, Adriana              Unattached            17:38.64  
      9 Darby, Sarah                 BYU                   17:39.10  
     10 Newby, Alex                  Lipscomb              17:40.65  
     11 Frigo, Meghan                Illinois              17:43.49  
     12 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         UC Riverside          17:48.29  
     13 Springford, Kayla            Arizona Stat          17:49.40  
     14 Regalado, Nikki              Pima CC               17:52.85  
     15 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          17:53.30  
     16 Estes, Kenzie                Northern Ari          18:00.28  
     17 Denetchee, Allison           Central Ariz          18:47.40  
     18 Jimenez, Zahira              Central Ariz          18:56.15  
     
    Women 100 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 12.93  1992        Linda Tolbert, Nike Coast                   
           Venue: V 12.93  1992        Lynda Tolbert, Nike Coast                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Kemp, Ivanique               Arkansas                 13.27   1.6  4 
      2 Purvis, Julian               Academy of A             13.40   1.6  4 
      3 Coleman, Breeana             Illinois                 13.42   1.6  4 
      4 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat             13.42   1.6  4 
      5 Stewart, Briana              Academy of A             13.49   1.6  4 
      6 Raymond, Jesseka             Academy of A             13.68   1.5  3 
      7 Ejesieme, Jesica             Illinois                 13.69   1.6  4 
      8 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                 13.81   1.5  3 
      9 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina        Oklahoma                 13.92   1.6  4 
     10 John, Deborah                North Dakota             13.95   1.5  3 
     11 Golding, Kimberley           Central Ariz             14.03  -1.4  2 
     12 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside             14.15   1.5  3 
     13 Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                   14.22   1.5  3 
     14 Hardge, Ke'Nya               Arizona Stat             14.24   1.5  3 
     15 Adeokun, Mobolaji            Illinois                 14.30   1.6  4 
     16 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             14.32  -1.4  2 
     17 Jenkins, Alisa               Oklahoma                 14.38  -1.4  2 
     18 Stapley, Taylor              BYU                      14.52   1.5  3 
     19 Morrison, Kristin            Illinois                 14.57  -1.4  2 
     20 Johnson, Nacia               Central Ariz             14.60  -2.6  1 
     21 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 14.74   1.5  3 
     22 Golliday, Marissa            Illinois                 14.74  -1.4  2 
     23 Andreassen, Jordon           Iowa State               14.80  -1.4  2 
     24 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                      15.11  -1.4  2 
     25 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             15.12  -1.4  2 
     26 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      15.19  -2.6  1 
     27 Storm, Kaci                  Iowa State               15.35  -2.6  1 
     28 Simmons, Brie Ann            BYU                      15.36  -1.4  2 
     29 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             15.41  -2.6  1 
     30 Shields, Angela              BYU                      15.61  -2.6  1 
     31 Boschee, Lexy                North Dakota             16.27  -2.6  1 
     32 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   20.01   1.5  3 
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
            Meet: M 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU                          
           Venue: V 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Merrill, Sonali              Unattached               59.35   2 
      2 Hardge, Ke'Nya               Arizona Stat           1:00.53   2 
      3 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis               1:00.70   2 
      4 Hansen, Allysa               BYU                    1:00.77   2 
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
           Venue: V 73.71m  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      9 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            48.31m     158-06 
          44.00m  47.22m  FOUL  48.31m  45.09m  FOUL
     10 Sanborn, Kayla               Iowa State              46.83m     153-08 
          46.72m  46.83m  44.38m           
     11 Heffelfinger, Meaghan        BYU                     45.90m     150-07 
          FOUL  45.90m  44.80m           
     12 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona Stat            44.55m     146-02 
          42.01m  FOUL  44.55m           
     13 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                44.49m     145-11 
          FOUL  FOUL  44.49m           
     14 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            39.97m     131-02 
          FOUL  39.97m  FOUL           
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 59.42m  4/7/2012    Brittany Borman, Oklahoma                  
           Venue: V 59.42m  2012        Brittany Borman, Oklahoma                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   44.41m     145-08 
          40.21m  41.44m  FOUL  44.41m  FOUL  42.40m
      2 Price, Brittany              Northern Ari            42.49m     139-05 
          38.70m  38.80m  41.21m  42.40m  42.49m  39.49m
      3 Morrison, Kristin            Illinois                41.44m     135-11 
          FOUL  32.75m  33.67m  39.13m  38.60m  41.44m
      4 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   41.35m     135-08 
          41.35m  36.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
      5 Rosenau, Sierra              North Dakota            40.38m     132-06 
          39.49m  40.38m  37.37m  37.62m  35.01m  36.85m
      6 Feinauer, Tayler             Idaho                   40.29m     132-02 
          38.76m  37.00m  40.29m  37.15m  39.20m  37.45m
      7 Barrus, Taylor               BYU                     39.25m     128-09 
          35.68m  35.61m  36.59m  39.25m  36.26m  35.21m
      8 Gorden, Rebecca              Arkansas                37.86m     124-02 
          36.85m  37.28m  35.99m  36.92m  37.86m  37.63m
      9 Riopelle, Amber              North Dakota            36.34m     119-03 
          36.10m  36.34m  34.38m  FOUL  33.54m  31.84m
     10 Drevlow, Jamie               North Dakota            34.06m     111-09 
          27.29m  32.48m  33.12m  FOUL  34.06m  33.28m
     11 Wilson, Elizabeth            BYU                     32.63m     107-01 
          28.87m  32.63m  31.97m           
     12 Cahill, Kelley               Arizona Stat            31.39m     103-00 
          30.50m  FOUL  31.39m           
     13 Golliday, Marissa            Illinois                20.95m      68-09 
          18.14m  20.24m  20.95m           
     
    Women Javelin Throw PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 59.42m  4/7/2012    Brittany Borman, Oklahoma                  
           Venue: V 59.42m  4/7/2012    Brittany Borman, Oklahoma                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 borman, brittany             nike/nyac               55.17m     181-00 
          51.10m  55.17m  53.71m  54.09m  49.45m  51.59m
      2 Gleadle, Liz                 Chinook T&F             54.13m     177-07 
          54.13m  49.19m  FOUL  46.92m  47.52m  PASS
      3 Bergmann, Heather            Kansas                  52.23m     171-04 
          50.87m  48.30m  51.32m  52.14m  51.62m  52.23m
      4 Kovacs, Allana               Chinook T&F             50.38m     165-03 
          50.38m  48.86m  48.48m  FOUL  FOUL  44.14m
      5 Fraser, Melissa              Chinook T&F             49.87m     163-07 
          48.48m  48.22m  49.87m  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 13:48.66  1984        Steve Scott, Sub-4 TC                    
           Venue: V 13:32.79  1979        Henry Rono, Washington State             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      7 Wilson, James                Kansas                14:45.93  
      8 Florez, Julian               Glendale CC           14:46.91  
      9 Filipcik, Daniel             Unattached            14:49.09  
     10 Jackson, Todd                Central Ariz          14:54.41  
     11 Yazzie, Ryan                 Unat-Central          14:56.91  
     12 Ramirez, Denzel              Unattached            15:00.60  
     13 Harmon, Jonathan             Unattached            15:00.81  
     14 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb              15:02.48  
     15 Villagren, Fermin            Central Ariz          15:03.11  
     16 Gauger, Michael              UC Riverside          15:08.02  
     17 Thomas, Jackson              Central Ariz          15:25.93  
     18 Secakuku, Justin             Paradise Val          15:27.01  
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
            Meet: M 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU                          
           Venue: V 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      5 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis               1:01.53   2 
      6 Shields, Angela              BYU                    1:02.11   2 
      7 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota           1:02.48   1 
      8 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                    1:02.79   1 
      9 Johnson, Alyssa              Utah                   1:02.83   2 
     10 Irish, Lauren                UC San Diego           1:02.88   1 
     11 Hodge, Ashanna               Central Ariz           1:03.32   1 
     12 Kitching, Melissa            North Dakota           1:04.03   2 
     13 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside           1:04.34   1 
     14 Smith, Tiffanie              Tulane                 1:04.62   2 
     15 Morris, Timmie               Kansas                 1:04.94   1 
     16 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                    1:05.01   1 
     -- Berry, Dominique             Academy of A                DQ   1  Lead Leg Outside of
     
    Women 400 Meter Hurdles PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU                          
           Venue: V 55.61  1994        Debbie Barris, LSU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Spencer, Ashley              Illinois                 56.32  
      2 Grossarth, Jennifer          Unattached               57.17  
      3 Smith, Lauren                Unattached               58.70  
      4 Flowers, Gwendolyn           Arkansas                 58.74  
      5 Jolley, Stephanie            Utah                     59.49  
     -- Stewart, Briana              Academy of A               DNF  
     
    Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 10:11.22  2011        Stephanie Pezzulo, Sun Elite             
           Venue: V  9:51.65  2003        Lisa Aguilera, Arizona State             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Vandal Track Clu      10:23.89  
      2 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              10:45.69  
      3 Talbert, Madelin             Lipscomb              10:50.93  
      4 Lobley, Kendra               Lipscomb              10:51.17  
      5 Richardson, Hannah           Kansas                10:57.95  
      6 Redd, Jennica                BYU                   11:02.60  
      7 Harrison, Andrea             BYU                   11:11.27  
      8 Hanson-Fassmann, Maren       BYU                   11:11.41  
      9 Fields, Minna                Lipscomb              11:22.04  
     10 Petrey, Britten              Illinois              11:44.77  
     
    Women 4x100 Meter Relay PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 42.93  1994        Nike Los Angeles, Nike Los Angeles          
           Venue: V 42.93  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
                           M. Marsh, L.Burrell, F. Heard, C. Lewis           
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Arkansas  'A'                                         44.65  
         1) George, Regina                  2) Flowers, Gwendolyn             
         3) McKnight, Sparkle               4) Myers, Tamara                  
      2 Academy of Art  'A'                                   45.26  
         1) Stewart, Briana                 2) Bean, Dinesha                  
         3) Thomas, Vashti                  4) Raymond, Jesseka               
      3 Central Arizona  'A'                                  45.71  
         1) Polite, Prasanna                2) Delotch, Charmaine             
         3) Johnson, Nacia                  4) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis         
      4 Byu  'A'                                              47.97  
         1) Gowar, Arlene                   2) Jensen, Katherine              
         3) Packham, Kaylee                 4) Hale, Aubrey                   
     -- Oklahoma  'A'                                           DNF  
         1) Jenkins, Alisa                  2) Jones, Cessily                 
         3) Jones, Erin                     4) Tamez-Reyna, Georgina          
     -- Kansas  'A'                                              DQ   Zone Violation
         1) Conley, Sydney                  2) Daniels, Paris                 
         3) Dixon, Diamond                  4) Geubelle, Andrea               
     
    Women High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     1.57-1.62-1.67-1.72-1.75-1.78-1.81-1.84
            Meet: M 1.96m  1996        Tisha Waller, Goldwin TC                    
           Venue: V 1.96m  1996        Tisha Waller, Goldwin TC                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.78m    5-10.00 
         1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 Hesseltine, Kirsten          Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75 
         1.67 1.72 1.75 1.78 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                   1.72m    5-07.75 
         1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Willms, Hannah               Iowa State               1.67m    5-05.75 
         1.62 1.67 1.72 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Shearer, Ashley              Kansas                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
         1.62 1.67 1.72 
           XO    O  XXX 
      6 Stapley, Taylor              BYU                     J1.67m    5-05.75 
         1.62 1.67 1.72 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.62m    5-03.75 
         1.57 1.62 1.67 
            O    O  XXX 
      8 Mainor, Melanie              Tulane                   1.57m    5-01.75 
         1.57 1.62 
            O  XXX 
      9 Zietz, Greta                 North Dakota            J1.57m    5-01.75 
         1.57 1.62 
           XO  XXX 
      9 Boschee, Lexy                North Dakota            J1.57m    5-01.75 
         1.57 1.62 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                      NH            
         1.57 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     3.41-3.58-3.75-3.88-4.01-4.11-4.21
            Meet: M 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry, Riversdale TC                
           Venue: V 4.38m  3/22/2013   Bethany Buell, South Dakota                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Zimlich, Megan               Arkansas                 3.88m   12-08.75 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 3.88 4.01 
           XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Hedberg, Sarah               Kansas                   3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.58 3.75 3.88 
            O    O  XXX 
      3 Waybright, Theresa           Utah                    J3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.58 3.75 3.88 
           XO    O  XXX 
      4 Lapucha, Joanna              Tulane                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.58 3.75 3.88 
            O   XO  XXX 
      5 Benke, Anna                  North Dakota            J3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 3.88 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      6 Row, Abby                    Kansas                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 3.88 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Knierim, Jessica             Tulane                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.58 3.75 3.88 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Pew, S.                      Mesa                    J3.75m   12-03.50 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 3.88 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      9 Stangl, Brittany             North Dakota             3.58m   11-09.00 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 
            O    O  XXX 
     10 Kemmerrer, Andrea            Arizona Stat            J3.58m   11-09.00 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 
            O   XO  XXX 
     11 Jones, Shannon               Glendale CC             J3.58m   11-09.00 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     11 Gibson, Kelli                Arizona Stat            J3.58m   11-09.00 
         3.41 3.58 3.75 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     13 DeBellis, Jennifer           Illinois                 3.41m   11-02.25 
         3.41 3.58 
            O  XXX 
     13 Kuenzi, Linda                Arizona Stat             3.41m   11-02.25 
         3.41 3.58 
            O  XXX 
     15 Benham, Megan                UC San Diego            J3.41m   11-02.25 
         3.41 3.58 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Pasternak, Amber             Arizona Stat                NH            
         3.58 
          XXX 
     -- Eitzen, Elizabeth            Illinois                    NH            
         3.41 
          XXX 
     -- Blakeley, Sydney             UC San Diego                NH            
         3.41 
          XXX 
     -- Mack, Caitlin                North Dakota                NH            
         3.58 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
     3.81-4.01-4.11-4.21-4.31-4.41-4.51
            Meet: M 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry, Riverside TC                 
           Venue: V 4.38m  3/22/2013   Betthany Buell, South Dakota                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bartnovskaya, Natalia        Kansas                   4.41mV  14-05.50 
         3.81 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
            O  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Kubishta, April              Unattached              J4.41mV  14-05.50 
         4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 
            O  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
      3 Brost, Leslie                North Dakota             4.21m   13-09.75 
         4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
           XO   XO    O  XXX 
      4 Guenther, Christen           Kansas                  J4.21m   13-09.75 
         4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
           XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Richartz, Stephanie          Illinois                 4.11m   13-05.75 
         4.01 4.11 4.21 
           XO    O  XXX 
      6 Nowell, Danielle             Arkansas                J4.11m   13-05.75 
         3.81 4.01 4.11 4.21 
            O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Van Meter, Merrit            Tulane                  J4.11m   13-05.75 
         3.81 4.01 4.11 4.21 
            O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Arseneau, Heather            Arizona Stat             4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.81 4.01 4.11 
           XO    O  XXX 
      9 Rokossa, Klaudia             Utah                    J4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.81 4.01 4.11 
           XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Burlingham, Annie            Unattached              J4.01m   13-01.75 
         3.81 4.01 4.11 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     11 Simpson, Shaylah             Arizona Stat             3.81m   12-06.00 
         3.81 4.01 
            O  XXX 
     12 House, Jamie                 Kansas                  J3.81m   12-06.00 
         3.81 4.01 
          XXO  XXX 
     12 Fisher, Rachel               BYU                     J3.81m   12-06.00 
         3.81 4.01 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                    NH            
         3.81 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 6.75m  1983        Carol Lewis, Houston                        
           Venue: V 6.75m  1983        Carol Lewis, Houston                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
         FOUL      5.33m(0.3) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.7) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL     
      2 Golliday, Marissa            Illinois                 5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
         5.37m(+0.0) FOUL      5.13m(+0.0)           
      3 Sato, Kristin                UC San Diego             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
         5.25m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.9) 5.01m(0.4) 5.35m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
      4 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari            J5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
         4.93m(0.2) FOUL      5.35m(+0.0)           
      5 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
         FOUL      5.21m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0)           
      6 Morrison, Kristin            Illinois                J5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
         5.10m(+0.0) FOUL      5.21m(+0.0)           
      7 Keltner, Mellissa            BYU                      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
         4.75m(+0.0) FOUL      4.93m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
      8 Denson, BreAnn               Central Ariz             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
         4.80m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)           
      9 Johnson, Nacia               Central Ariz            J4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
         4.92m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) PASS                
     10 Golding, Kimberley           Central Ariz             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
         4.61m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL                
     11 Silvernagel, Kelsie          North Dakota             4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
         FOUL      4.78m(+0.0) FOUL                 
     
    Women Long Jump PREMIERE
    ===============================================================================
            Meet: M 6.75m  1983        Carol Lewis, Houston                        
           Venue: V 6.75m  1983        Carol Lewis, Houston                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat             6.75mM +0.0  22-01.75 
         6.69m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0)
      2 Thomas, Vashti               Academy of A             6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00 
         6.36m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.68m(+0.0)
      3 Geubelle, Andrea             Kansas                   6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
         6.23m(0.5) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)
      4 Myers, Tamara                Arkansas                 6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
         5.68m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.89m(0.5) FOUL      5.54m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)
      5 Ezugha, Constance            Arizona Stat             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
         5.90m(+0.0) FOUL      5.85m(+0.0) 4.45m(0.5) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0)
      6 Get-Brazzel, Tamika          Tulane                  J5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
         FOUL      5.73m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.5) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0)
      7 Herring, Alycia              Arizona Stat             5.81m   0.7  19-00.75 
         5.55m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.7) FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)
      8 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
         5.30m(0.9) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) FOUL      5.56m(+0.0)
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 13.74m  2003        Juliana Perez, unattached                  
           Venue: V 13.74m  2003        Juliana Perez, unattached                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Thomas, Vashti               Academy of A            13.13m  +0.0  43-01.00 
         12.76m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 13.13m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      2 Myers, Tamara                Arkansas                12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
         12.49m(1.2) 12.55m(+0.0) FOUL      12.42m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
      3 Cruz, Estefany               Tulane                  12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
         FOUL      12.36m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
      4 DuBois, Jacquelyn            UC Riverside            12.07m   1.1  39-07.25 
         FOUL      FOUL      11.78m(1.2) 12.07m(1.1) 11.62m(1.3) FOUL     
      5 Santiago, Briana             Tulane                  12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
         FOUL      11.82m(0.3) 12.03m(+0.0) 11.78m(1.4) FOUL      11.86m(0.3)
      6 Sato, Kristin                UC San Diego            11.96m   1.3  39-03.00 
         FOUL      11.96m(1.3) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.50m(0.9) 11.82m(2.5) 11.72m(0.3)
      7 Keltner, Mellissa            BYU                     11.73m   1.8  38-06.00 
         FOUL      11.55m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.37m(1.6) 11.73m(1.8)
      8 Wilson, Elizabeth            BYU                     11.67m   1.4  38-03.50 
         11.67m(1.4) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.12m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
      9 Denson, BreAnn               Central Ariz            11.49m   1.4  37-08.50 
         11.22m(1.4) 10.99m(1.7) 11.35m(2.6) 11.26m(+0.0) 10.78m(1.6) 11.49m(1.4)
     10 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota            11.35m   1.3  37-03.00 
         FOUL      11.35m(1.3) 11.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 11.27m(1.9) FOUL     
     11 Justice, Chantia             UC San Diego            11.25m   0.6  36-11.00 
         FOUL      11.25m(0.6) 11.17m(+0.0)           
     12 Caines, Amanda               Kansas                  11.20m   0.6  36-09.00 
         11.01m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 11.20m(0.6)           
     -- Pavlou, Vicky                Illinois                  FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
     
    Women Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany                  
           Venue: V 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            15.12m   49-07.25 
          14.18m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            14.71m   48-03.25 
          14.71m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   14.68m   48-02.00 
          14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  14.33m  14.68m
      4 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                14.58m   47-10.00 
          12.78m  13.11m  14.58m  12.66m  FOUL  12.75m
      5 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            14.36m   47-01.50 
          FOUL  13.27m  14.00m  14.36m  FOUL  13.45m
      6 Bush, Jessica                Unattached              14.27m   46-10.00 
          FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            14.11m   46-03.50 
          14.11m  13.66m  FOUL  13.95m  13.94m  14.01m
      8 Dennis, Micah                Central Ariz            13.97m   45-10.00 
          FOUL  13.75m  13.97m  13.94m  13.74m  13.73m
      9 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            13.82m   45-04.25 
          13.82m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                13.50m   44-03.50 
          13.37m  12.24m  13.50m         
     11 Thooft, Ashley               Iowa State              13.24m   43-05.25 
          12.60m  12.30m  13.24m           
     12 Wilson, Elizabeth            BYU                     13.00m   42-08.00 
          12.24m  FOUL  13.00m         
     13 Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State              12.62m   41-05.00 
          12.62m  FOUL  12.58m         
     14 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                  12.45m   40-10.25 
          12.28m  12.07m  12.45m           
     15 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            11.54m   37-10.50 
          11.13m  10.84m  11.54m           
     16 Neville, Rebecca             Kansas                  11.12m   36-05.75 
          10.74m  10.54m  11.12m           
     
    Women Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached                   
           Venue: V 57.39m  4/7/2012    Anna Jelmini, Arizona Stat                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            47.15m     154-08 
          41.85m  43.20m  FOUL  42.62m  40.07m  47.15m
      2 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                   45.23m     148-05 
          39.15m  43.11m  41.07m  FOUL  45.23m  39.39m
      3 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            44.92m     147-04 
          FOUL  FOUL  42.86m  44.92m  42.88m  42.07m
      4 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State              44.81m     147-00 
          40.50m  40.78m  FOUL  42.43m  44.81m  42.64m
      5 Whaley, Deezbaa              BYU                     42.62m     139-10 
          40.23m  40.50m  42.62m  39.92m  FOUL  40.03m
      6 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                41.69m     136-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL  FOUL  41.69m
      7 Dennis, Micah                Central Ariz            38.39m     125-11 
          FOUL  35.48m  FOUL  33.04m  37.18m  38.39m
      8 Thooft, Ashley               Iowa State              37.92m     124-05 
          33.05m  FOUL  36.49m  37.92m  36.19m  FOUL
      9 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                36.69m     120-04 
          30.21m  33.01m  36.69m  33.33m  32.09m  36.66m
     -- Borchardt, Tressa            Iowa State                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Heffelfinger, Meaghan        BYU                       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Discus Throw PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached                   
           Venue: V 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Podominick, Liz              Unattached              59.40m     194-10 
          55.45m  59.40m  58.70m  FOUL  FOUL  55.42m
      2 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            59.16m     194-01 
          58.13m  57.39m  56.85m  55.19m  59.16m  54.84m
      3 Pierson, Summer              Unattached              54.77m     179-08 
          51.35m  54.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  51.91m     170-04 
          51.91m  51.43m  48.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Viberg, Julia                Northern Ari            51.76m     169-10 
          51.76m  50.57m  FOUL  FOUL  50.89m  FOUL
      6 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     Utah                    50.52m     165-09 
          45.13m  50.52m  49.07m  45.45m  FOUL  48.23m
      7 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            49.62m     162-09 
          43.79m  FOUL  FOUL  49.62m  46.76m  FOUL
      8 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   46.60m     152-11 
          43.67m  46.60m  45.20m  45.89m  44.66m  FOUL
     
    Women Hammer Throw PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
           Venue: V 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Cosby Toruga, Jessica        Nike                    73.00m     239-06 
          73.00m  FOUL  71.62m  70.51m  70.49m  69.59m
      2 Cassulo, Chelsea             Arizona Stat            68.90m     226-00 
          68.36m  66.39m  68.79m  67.87m  FOUL  68.90m
      3 Steacy, Heather              Chinook T&F             64.06m     210-02 
          64.06m  61.70m  61.82m  64.00m  FOUL  60.68m
      4 Sims, Caressa                Unattached              61.41m     201-06 
          61.41m  59.18m  59.51m  61.26m  FOUL  58.94m
      5 Hickey, Aoife                Utah                    59.87m     196-05 
          57.50m  57.70m  FOUL  59.87m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari            59.56m     195-05 
          58.17m  59.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.90m
      7 Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State              54.63m     179-03 
          53.71m  52.70m  54.63m  52.65m  53.59m  FOUL
      8 Frere, Danielle              Iowa State              51.50m     168-11 
          49.30m  51.50m  50.75m  FOUL  47.39m  FOUL
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
           Venue: V 73.71m  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Bozarth, Hayli               Iowa State              57.94m     190-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  57.94m  FOUL  56.65m  56.78m
      2 Gallagher, Kayla             Chinook T&F             56.85m     186-06 
          56.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Lesser, Emily                North Dakota            56.70m     186-00 
          53.07m  56.70m  56.51m  53.26m  54.64m  54.74m
      4 Stahl, Anneli                Utah                    56.55m     185-06 
          56.42m  FOUL  55.15m  56.55m  53.88m  FOUL
      5 Nutsch, Sarah                Idaho                   56.09m     184-00 
          53.38m  53.84m  54.13m  56.09m  FOUL  55.20m
      6 Whaley, Deezbaa              BYU                     54.75m     179-07 
          50.91m  FOUL  54.75m  FOUL  FOUL  53.71m
      7 Johnson, Kathryn             North Dakota            53.36m     175-01 
          48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  53.36m
      8 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   50.18m     164-07 
          46.40m  45.23m  47.75m  49.85m  FOUL  50.18m
     
    Women Javelin Throw PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 59.42m  4/7/2012    Brittany Borman, Oklahoma                  
           Venue: V 59.42m  4/7/2012    Brittany Borman, Oklahoma                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      6 Allgood, Avione              Oklahoma                49.54m     162-06 
          48.04m  45.90m  47.72m  49.54m  48.65m  48.55m
      7 Herrs, Elizabeth             Oklahoma                47.20m     154-10 
          47.20m  45.99m  FOUL  45.82m  43.27m  45.14m
      8 Knutsen, Kylene              Northern Ari            45.03m     147-09 
          42.16m  FOUL  42.81m  45.03m  41.79m  41.19m
      9 Wardell-Andersen, Allyso     BYU                     42.11m     138-02 
          39.79m  40.05m  41.92m  42.11m  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Boys 100 Meter Dash BANTAM
    =====================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Williams, Pharoah            Alliance Track C         13.61  +0.0 
      2 Brown, John                  AZ Saints TC             13.85  +0.0 
      3 Ruffin, Nigel                Rising Suns              14.03  +0.0 
      4 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right                 14.06  +0.0 
      5 Gilmorell, Bryan             Alliance Track C         14.08  +0.0 
      6 England, Joshua              Rising Suns              14.17  +0.0 
      7 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Cheetahs         14.45  +0.0 
     
    Boys 4x100 Meter Relay BANTAM
    ================================================================
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Do Right  'A'                                         56.36  
      2 Do Right  'B'                                       1:01.51  
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC                     
           Venue: V 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Ross, Rashad                 Unattached               10.35   1.7  4 
      2 Underwood, Isaiah            Glendale CC              10.46   1.7  4 
      3 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.50   1.7  4 
      4 Storey, Waymon               Oklahoma                 10.51   1.7  4 
      5 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari             10.59   1.7  4 
      6 Thurber, Aaron               Glendale CC              10.60   1.7  4 
      7 Armstrong, Trae              Arizona Stat             10.67   1.7  4 
      8 Trotter, Ben                 Central Ariz             10.68   0.4  3 
      9 Allen, Johnny                Mesa CC                  10.69   0.4  3 
     10 Williams, Bryan              Unattached               10.70   0.4  3 
     11 Johnson, Stefan              Unattached               10.84   2.0  1 
     12 Carter, Johnny               Academy of A             10.88   0.4  3 
     13 Martin, Andre                North Dakota             10.91   2.0  2 
     14 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                   10.92   1.7  4 
     15 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             10.95   2.0  1 
     15 Harris, Aaron                Unattached               10.95   0.4  3 
     17 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 10.95   2.0  2 
     18 Lewis, Andre                 Unattached               10.98   2.0  2 
     19 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             11.03   2.0  2 
     20 Rush, Xavier                 Tulane                   11.07   0.4  3 
     21 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                      11.09   0.4  3 
     22 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             11.10   2.0  2 
     23 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             11.19   2.0  1 
     24 Arslanian, Jacob             BYU                      11.22   0.4  3 
     25 Katzfey, Brian               Kansas                   11.22   2.0  2 
     26 Smith, Richard               Kansas                   11.49   2.0  2 
     
    Men 100 Meter Dash PREMIERE
    =====================================================================
            Meet: M 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC                     
           Venue: V 10.01  1996        Laynes, Jeff                                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
    =====================================================================
      1 Milus, Ryan                  Arizona Stat             10.29  +0.0 
      2 Hicks, Jaylon                Academy of A             10.44  +0.0 
      3 Warner, Ian                  Iowa State               10.50  +0.0 
      4 White, Deun                  Unattached               10.52  +0.0 
      5 Rankin, Jeremy               Oklahoma                 10.62  +0.0 
      6 McTear, Jamarius             Central Ariz             10.65  +0.0 
      7 Charles, Fan Fan             BYU                      10.69  +0.0 
      8 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                   10.74  +0.0 
      9 Hinds, Jason                 BYU                      10.95  +0.0 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash PREMIERE
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn                         
           Venue: V 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 White, Deun                  Unattached               20.96  +0.0  2 
      2 Ross, Rashad                 Unattached               21.04  +0.0  1 
      3 Miller, Ray                  Phoenix Elite TC         21.11  +0.0  2 
      4 Spann, Devan                 Arizona Stat             21.12  +0.0  2 
      5 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.13  +0.0  2 
      6 Storey, Waymon               Oklahoma                 21.13  +0.0  1 
      7 Efkamp, Nick                 Iowa State               21.19  +0.0  1 
      8 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat             21.27  +0.0  2 
      9 Underwood, Isaiah            Glendale CC              21.38  +0.0  1 
     10 Warner, Ian                  Iowa State               21.58  +0.0  2 
     11 Winfrey, Nathaniel           Oklahoma                 21.64  +0.0  1 
     12 McTear, Jamarius             Central Ariz             21.75  +0.0  2 
     13 Tamba, Ivan                  Iowa State               22.11  +0.0  1 
     14 Hinds, Jason                 BYU                      22.23  +0.0  1 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn                         
           Venue: V 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Hicks, Jaylon                Academy of A             21.31   1.3  3 
      2 Armstrong, Trae              Arizona Stat             21.42   1.3  3 
      3 Charles, Fan Fan             BYU                      21.43  +0.0  4 
      4 Dyer, Hernell                UC Riverside             21.47  +0.0  4 
      5 Atrice, Rhyan                BYU                      21.48   1.2  2 
      6 Trotter, Ben                 Central Ariz             21.48  +0.0  4 
      7 Lindahl, Cade                BYU                      21.51   1.2  2  21.504
      8 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari             21.51   1.2  2  21.510
      9 Williams, Bryan              Unattached               21.56  +0.0  4 
     10 Howard, Shaquille            Academy of A             21.63  +0.0  4 
     11 Hobbs, Corey                 UC Davis                 21.70   1.3  3 
     12 Eichler, Blake               Unattached               21.89   1.1  1 
     13 Smith, BJ                    UC Riverside             21.98   1.2  2 
     14 Rush, Xavier                 Tulane                   22.00   1.3  3 
     15 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                      22.16   1.3  3 
     16 Martin, Andre                North Dakota             22.17   1.1  1 
     17 Dhein, Lee                   North Dakota             22.18   1.2  2 
     18 Arslanian, Jacob             BYU                      22.26  +0.0  4 
     19 Lewis, Andre                 Unattached               22.35   1.3  3 
     20 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota             22.38   1.2  2 
     21 Harper, Mario                BYU                      22.39   1.1  1 
     22 Lamont, John                 BYU                      22.42   1.3  3 
     23 Ingram, Jared                Iowa State               22.43   1.2  2 
     24 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             22.67   1.2  2 
     25 Kee, Isaiah                  Unattached               22.71  +0.0  4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
            Meet: M 44.82  2008        Jordan Boase, Washington                    
           Venue: V 44.77  2008        Larry, Lioney                               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Morales, Darryl              Arizona Stat             47.36   2 
      2 Atrice, Rhyan                BYU                      47.69   2 
      3 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    47.72   2 
      4 Harper, Mario                BYU                      48.05   2 
      5 Matthews, Drew               Kansas                   48.19   2 
      6 Eichler, Blake               Unattached               48.75   1 
      7 Frano, Jon                   Tulane                   48.84   2 
      8 Kufahl, Greg                 Iowa State               49.01   1 
      9 Mouton, John                 Tulane                   49.30   1 
     10 Cummings, Marcus             UC Riverside             49.46   1 
     11 Bell, Cody                   Northern Ari             49.51   1 
     12 Lamont, John                 BYU                      49.55   2 
     13 Acton, Russell               Iowa State               50.12   1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 44.82  2008        Jordan Boase, Washington                    
           Venue: V 44.77  2008        Lionel Larry, USC                           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Owens, Armon                 Central Ariz             46.03  
      2 Howard, Shaquille            Academy of A             46.33  
      3 Lindahl, Cade                BYU                      47.12  
      4 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             47.17  
      5 Miller, Ray                  Phoenix Elite TC         47.56  
      6 McCuin, Kenneth              Kansas                   47.58  
      7 Hester, Michael              Kansas                   47.79  
      8 Ayesu-Attah, Ben             Idaho                    48.08  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 1:46.44  2005        Sherridan Kirk, Auburn                    
           Venue: V 1:46.43  1999        Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Harris, Geoff                Unattached             1:47.92  
      2 Shaw, Brandon                Brooks                 1:49.88  
      3 Cook, Jonathan               Unattached             1:49.91  
      4 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached             1:50.19  
      5 Soucie, Brendan              Kansas                 1:50.21  
      6 Hedin, Justin                BYU                    1:50.52  
      7 Guerrero, Daniel             Unattached             1:50.59  
      8 Reid, Danny                  Unattached             1:50.99  
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 1:46.44  2005        Sherridan Kirk, Auburn                    
           Venue: V 1:46.43  1999        Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hutchinson, Immanuel         Central Ariz           1:51.04  
      2 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis               1:51.37  
      3 Theriault, Madison           Unattached             1:52.26  
      4 Barbosa, Nectaly             Unattached             1:52.30  
      5 Wheat, Brandon               Paradise Val           1:52.75  
      6 Standifer, Chad              Unattached             1:53.13  
      7 Elliott, Blake               Arizona Stat           1:53.17  
      8 Landry, Trevor               Arizona Stat           1:53.29  
      9 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota           1:53.32  
     10 Froidmont, Arnaud            Northern Ari           1:53.32  
     11 Elliott, Kyle                Arizona Stat           1:53.43  
     12 Seiler, Kole                 North Dakota           1:54.10  
     13 Martinez, Julio              Unattached             1:54.21  
     14 Manley, Dominque             Kansas                 1:54.24  
     15 Garcia, Phillip              Paradise Val           1:54.39  
     16 Lopez, Carlos                UC Riverside           1:54.78  
     17 Ajak, Goch                   Central Ariz           1:54.93  
     18 Yohanan, Adam                Tulane                 1:55.42  
     19 Seckfort, Nick               Kansas                 1:55.91  
     20 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside           1:56.14  
     21 Schultz, Ben                 North Dakota           1:56.18  
     22 Fink, Dalen                  Kansas                 1:56.40  
     23 White, Jonathan              Tulane                 1:57.34  
     24 Brownlee, Ben                Kansas                 1:58.38  
     25 Zuniga, Julio                Unattached             1:59.19  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 3:39.50  2008        Lopez Lomong, Nike                        
           Venue: V 3:38.71  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Lalang, Boaz                 Unattached             3:41.73  
      2 Happe, Nick                  Arizona Stat           3:42.78  
      3 Curr, Tom                    Butler                 3:42.79  
      4 Munsch, Josh                 Kansas                 3:43.03  
      5 Lincoln, Matt                Unattached             3:43.60  
      6 Clarke, Ross                 Butler                 3:43.94  
      7 Terry, Darius                Arizona Stat           3:43.97  
      8 Weitz, Nathan                Northern Ari           3:44.30  
      9 Herson, Ryan                 Arizona Stat           3:46.83  
     10 Britt, Barry                 Idaho                  3:47.79  
     11 Buchanan, Reid               Kansas                 3:48.08  
     12 Witt, Jason                  BYU                    3:49.94  
     
    Men 1500 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 3:39.50  2008        Lopez Lomong, Nike                        
           Venue: V 3:38.71  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Gonzalez, Sergio             Team Saucony           3:51.27  
      2 Osman, Ahmed                 Unattached             3:52.55  
      3 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                  3:52.86  
      4 Williams, Tommy              Arizona Stat           3:52.98  
      5 Brown, Jonathan              BYU                    3:53.65  
      6 Pierre, Brian                Arizona Stat           3:53.93  
      7 Alsana, Nour                 Unattached             3:54.50  
      8 Walker, Josh                 Arizona Stat           3:54.56  
      9 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             3:54.74  
     10 Espinoza, Joshua             Glendale CC            3:55.01  
     11 League, Matthew              Northern Ari           3:55.12  
     12 Whitlatch, Matthew           Paradise Val           3:55.42  
     13 Wagner, Michael              Glendale CC            3:56.51  
     14 Wong, Daniel                 Arizona Stat           3:57.00  
     15 Schnieders, Steven           Arizona Stat           3:57.35  
     16 Baker-Slama, Garrett         Arizona Stat           3:57.50  
     17 Soucy, Drew                  Unattached             3:57.54  
     18 Valencia, Alejandro          Pima CC                3:58.78  
     19 Bickert, Jeff                Arizona Stat           3:59.82  
     20 Storey, Waymon               Oklahoma               4:00.34  
     21 Messerly, Brandon            Kansas                 4:01.20  
     22 Wells, Juan                  Central Ariz           4:03.96  
     23 Martinez, Julio              Unattached             4:04.86  
     24 Escanuela, Andrew            Central Ariz           4:09.48  
     25 Zuniga, Julio                Unattached             4:12.33  
     26 Yazzie, Johnathan            Central Ariz           4:25.62  
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 13:48.66  1984        Steve Scott, Sub-4 TC                    
           Venue: V 13:32.79  1979        Henry Rono, Washington State             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Vess, Adam                   Unattached            14:33.82  
      2 Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi         Northern Ari          14:37.18  
      3 Soderberg, Alexander         Unattached            14:38.82  
      4 Peterson, Erik               Butler                14:41.63  
      5 Totten, Seth                 UC Riverside          14:41.95  
      6 Hilton, Nicholas             Run Flagstaf          14:42.17  
     19 Soprano, Steven              Unattached            15:27.62  
     20 Koko, Martin                 Central Ariz          15:29.82  
     21 Petro, Solomon               Central Ariz          15:30.30  
     22 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached            15:31.40  
     23 Beechan, Nicholas            UC Riverside          15:33.09  
     24 Montanez, Nico               Paradise Val          15:48.88  
     25 Joyce, Martin                North Dakota          15:54.75  
     26 Norton, Ryan                 Paradise Val          15:57.24  
     27 Anderson, Grady              North Dakota          16:15.60  
     28 Wagner, Steven               Glendale CC           16:34.78  
     -- Andebirhane, Michael         Unattached                 DNF  
     -- Gonzalez, Gabe               Kansas                     DNF  
     
    Men 110 Meter Hurdles
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 13.34  1991        Tony Dees, Florida Clippers                 
           Venue: V 13.34  1991        Tony Dees, Florida Clippers                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Ames, Brendan                Unattached               13.77  +0.0  3  13.761
      2 Lathan, Tre'                 Oklahoma                 13.77  +0.0  3  13.767
      3 Wicks, Matt                  Oklahoma                 14.23  +0.0  3 
      4 Taylor, William              Arizona Stat             14.33  +0.0  3 
      5 Stigler, Michael             Kansas                   14.42  +0.0  3 
      6 Sander, Ryan                 Iowa State               14.55  +0.0  3 
      7 Tetzlaff, Matt               North Dakota             14.66  +0.0  3 
      8 Jones, Erwin                 Central Ariz             14.71  -0.8  2 
      9 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari             14.75  +0.0  3 
     10 McKittrick, Parker           North Dakota             14.95  -0.8  2 
     11 Hutching, Leran              Central Ariz             15.01  -0.8  2 
     12 Walls, Troy                  Iowa State               15.08  +0.0  3 
     13 Hewitt, Andre                Central Ariz             15.20  -1.4  1 
     14 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    15.35  -1.4  1 
     15 Thomas, Michael              Paradise Val             15.53  -0.8  2 
     16 Jenson, Ryan                 North Dakota             16.29  -1.4  1 
     17 Gagnon, Beauregard           North Dakota             16.57  -1.4  1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
            Meet: M 48.54  2005        Bennie Brazell, LSU                         
           Venue: V 48.54  2005        Bennie Brazell, LSU                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Medwood, Kenneth             Unattached               50.96   2 
     
    Mixed 100 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 14.73  4/7/2012    Erik Hightower, Arizona Disabled            
           Venue: V 14.73  4/7/2012    Erik Hightower, Arizona Disabled            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      4 Cruz, Adam                 M University of Ar         17.63  +0.0  2 
      5 Ryberg, Lamar              M AzDS                     19.00  +0.0  2 
      6 Larsen, Jessica            W AzDS                     20.17  +0.0  1 
      7 Confer, Tiffany            W University of Ar         21.54  +0.0  1 
     
    Mixed 200 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
    ========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Hightower, Erik            M AzDS                     26.71   0.3  2 
      2 Davis, Troy                M AzDS                     27.49   0.3  2 
      3 Binning, Stephen           M AzDS                     30.19   0.3  2 
      4 Cruz, Adam                 M University of Ar         31.16   0.3  2 
      5 Ryberg, Lamar              M AzDS                     34.14   0.3  2 
      6 Larsen, Jessica            W AzDS                     35.13   1.1  1 
      7 Confer, Tiffany            W University of Ar         39.49   1.1  1 
     
    Men 400 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
            Meet: M 48.54  2005        Bennie Brazell, LSU                         
           Venue: V 48.54  2005        Bennie Brazell, LSU                         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
    ===================================================================
      2 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             52.86   2 
      3 Leach, Labriel               Pima CC                  53.34   1 
      4 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota             53.37   2 
      5 Hutching, Leran              Central Ariz             53.57   1 
      6 Jones, Erwin                 Central Ariz             53.65   2 
      7 Shackleford, Justyn          Tulane                   54.26   1 
      8 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon         Northern Ari             54.42   2 
      9 Robinson, James              Wingate                  54.71   1 
     10 Ferrera, Sean                Unattached               54.91   2 
     11 Neumiller, Alex              North Dakota             55.39   1 
     12 Moore, Cody                  Arizona Stat             55.65   1 
     13 Ucherek, Nick                Kansas                   55.66   2 
     14 Hewitt, Andre                Central Ariz             55.73   1 
     15 Smith, Korey                 BYU                      58.25   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 8:37.48  1994        Wander Moura, Brazil                      
           Venue: V 8:37.32  1979        Thom Hunt, Arizona                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Hughes, Matt                 Unattached             8:57.39  
      2 Mullins, Kodi                Butler                 9:14.39  
      3 Espinoza, Joshua             Glendale CC            9:15.06  
      4 Carney, Daniel               BYU                    9:16.56  
      5 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari           9:17.27  
      6 Oblinger, Kevin              Butler                 9:30.26  
      7 Nye, Brad                    BYU                    9:42.34  
      8 Cosby, Jacob                 BYU                    9:51.35  
      9 Cannata, Andrew              Arizona Stat           9:51.91  
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
           Venue: V 38.42  1994        Nike Los Angeles, Nike Los Angeles          
                           D. Bowles, S. Echols, B. McDonald, D. Duhaney     
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 41.59  
         1) Mattson, Nathan                 2) Martin, Andre                  
         3) McKittrick, Parker              4) Dhein, Lee                     
      2 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 41.97  
         1) Fullmer, Treyson                2) Jamison, Vernon                
         3) McFadden, Dai'Tyevon            4) Di Sabella, Miles              
      3 Tulane  'A'                                           42.05  
         1) Rush, Xavier                    2) Breaux, Devon                  
         3) Shackleford, Justyn             4) Frano, Jon                     
     
    Men 4x100 Meter Relay PREMIERE
    ================================================================
            Meet: M 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
           Venue: V 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
                           Marsh, Burrell, Heard, Lewis                      
        School                                               Finals 
    ================================================================
      1 Arizona State  'A'                                    39.65  
         1) Spann, Devan                    2) Henry, William                 
         3) Burrows, Chris                  4) Milus, Ryan                    
      2 Central Arizona  'A'                                  39.91  
         1) Owens, Armon                    2) Trotter, Ben                   
         3) Hewitt, Kevaughn                4) McTear, Jamarius               
      3 Byu  'A'                                              41.68  
         1) Lamont, John                    2) Arslanian, Jacob               
         3) Hinds, Jason                    4) Charles, Fan Fan               
     -- Kansas  'A'                                             DNF  
         1) Clemons, Kyle                   2) Hester, Michael                
         3) Johnson, DeMario                4) Smith, Shawn                   
     -- Iowa State  'A'                                         DNF  
         1) Sander, Ryan                    2) Efkamp, Nick                   
         3) Tamba, Ivan                     4) Warner, Ian                    
     
    Men High Jump
    ==========================================================================
     1.90-1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
            Meet: M 2.28m  1994        Tray Barlay, Blinn College                  
           Venue: V 2.28m  1994        Tray Barlay, Blinn College                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Prude, Gemikal               Lipscomb                 2.15m    7-00.50 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 
            O    P    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Giancana, Nick               Kansas                   2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Fuller, Jonathan             Kansas                  J2.10m    6-10.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      4 Baker, Edmund                Arizona Stat            J2.10m    6-10.75 
         1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
           XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      5 Wilcox, Eddie                Pima CC                  2.05m    6-08.75 
         2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Rockwood, Sam                BYU                      2.05m    6-08.75 
         1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      7 Hoag, Austin                 Kansas                  J2.05m    6-08.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      8 Spikes, Maurice              UC Davis                 2.00m    6-06.75 
         1.95 2.00 2.05 
            O    O  XXX 
      9 Poullard, Miles              Central Ariz            J2.00m    6-06.75 
         2.00 2.05 
           XO  XXX 
     10 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O    O  XXX 
     10 John, Dakoda                 BYU                      1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.95 2.00 
            O  XXX 
     10 Lucs, Nick                   Iowa State               1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O    O  XXX 
     13 Yanker, Max                  Tulane                  J1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.95 2.00 
          XXO  XXX 
     13 Narvaez, Terance             Central Ariz            J1.95m    6-04.75 
         1.90 1.95 2.00 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     15 Gagnon, Beauregard           North Dakota             1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
            O  XXX 
     16 Rehak, Jordan                North Dakota            J1.90m    6-02.75 
         1.90 1.95 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                       NH            
         1.95 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
     5.06-5.21-5.36-5.46-5.56
            Meet: M 5.65m  1996        Tim Mack, unattached                        
           Venue: V 5.66m  1994        Nick Hysong, Arizona State                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Weirich, Victor              BYU                      5.36m   17-07.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Mossberg, Nick               Unattached              J5.36m   17-07.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
           XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      3 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
            O    O  XXX 
      3 Hinch, Derick                Arizona Stat             5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 Burlingham, Kasey            Unattached              J5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
          XXO    O  XXX 
      6 Bringhurst, Braydon          BYU                     J5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Scott, Jordan                Vault United            J5.21m   17-01.00 
         5.06 5.21 5.36 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Bowen, Casey                 Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         5.06 5.21 
            O  XXX 
      8 Bishop, Alex                 Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         5.06 5.21 
            O  XXX 
     10 Ostrom, Ethan                UC Davis                J5.06m   16-07.25 
         5.06 5.21 
           XO  XXX 
     11 Austin, Dylan                Arizona Stat            J5.06m   16-07.25 
         5.06 5.21 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Kearney, Shea                Unattached                  NH            
         5.06 
          XXX 
     -- Swanson, Christopher         Unattached                  NH            
         5.21 
          XXX 
     -- Morrow, Jesse                North Dakota                NH            
         5.06 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    ==========================================================================
     4.66-4.81-4.96-5.06-5.16-5.21-5.26-5.31
            Meet: M 5.65m  1996        Tim Mack, unattached                        
           Venue: V 5.66m  1994        Nick Hyson, Arizona State                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Sullivan, Matt               Idaho                    5.31m   17-05.00 
         4.96 5.06 5.16 5.31 5.35 
            O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2 Maestretti, Nick             Kansas                   5.06m   16-07.25 
         4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
            O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Manuele, Chris               Arizona Stat             4.96m   16-03.25 
         4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
          XXO   XO    P  XXX 
      4 Greeley, Tanner              Arizona Stat            J4.96m   16-03.25 
         4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 
          XXO  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
      5 Lillejord, Andy              North Dakota             4.81m   15-09.25 
         4.81 4.96 
           XO  XXX 
      6 Albright, Jake               Kansas                  J4.81m   15-09.25 
         4.66 4.81 4.96 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Brown, Kyle                  BYU                     J4.81m   15-09.25 
         4.66 4.81 4.96 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Peterson, Michael            UC Davis                 4.66m   15-03.50 
         4.66 4.81 4.96 
            O    P  XXX 
      8 Rosser, Clint                UC San Diego             4.66m   15-03.50 
         4.66 4.81 
            O  XXX 
     10 Marcinko, Jeremy             Arizona Stat            J4.66m   15-03.50 
         4.66 4.81 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Berthet, Benjamin            UC San Diego                NH            
         4.66 
          XXX 
     -- Blevins, Aaron               Kansas                      NH            
         4.66 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 8.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College               
           Venue: V 8.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ferguson, Jonathan           BYU                      6.91m  -0.6  22-08.00 
         6.75m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.5) FOUL      6.89m(-0.4) 6.91m(-0.6)
      2 Katzfey, Brian               Kansas                   6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25 
         6.70m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      3 Patterson, Michael           Central Ariz             6.60m   0.5  21-08.00 
         FOUL      6.09m(0.5) FOUL      6.60m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
      4 Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                    6.36m  -1.7  20-10.50 
         5.66m(+0.0) 5.58m(-0.9) 6.13m(-1.5) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.36m(-1.7) 6.35m(-1.5)
      5 Thomas, Michael              Paradise Val             6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
         6.15m(-0.9) 6.33m(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.8) 5.94m(-0.3) FOUL      6.14m(-0.2)
      6 Narvaez, Terance             Central Ariz             6.26m  -1.6  20-06.50 
         5.77m(-1.3) 6.00m(-0.5) 6.26m(-1.6) 5.21m(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.2) 6.26m(-1.7)
      7 Trotter, Ben                 Central Ariz             6.22m  -0.8  20-05.00 
         6.00m(+0.0) 6.22m(-0.8) 6.03m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
     
    Men Long Jump PREMIERE
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Carter, Johnny               Academy of A             7.52m   NWI  24-08.25 
         7.31m(NWI) FOUL      7.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7.52m(NWI)
      2 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00 
         FOUL(0.2) 7.24m(+0.0) 7.18m(0.6) 7.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.11m(+0.0)
      3 Glazier, John                BYU                      7.07m   0.2  23-02.50 
         7.04m(1.0) 6.92m(0.4) 7.07m(0.2) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0)
      4 Lillejord, Andy              North Dakota             7.02m   1.2  23-00.50 
         7.02m(1.2) 6.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
      5 Breaux, Devon                Tulane                   6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
         FOUL(0.9) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) FOUL      6.79m(+0.0)
      6 Matheson, Scott              BYU                      6.92m   0.3  22-08.50 
         6.92m(0.3) FOUL      6.87m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0)
      7 Bang, Kunhee                 Korea/Gumi               6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
         6.69m(0.6) 6.65m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      8 Poullard, Miles              Central Ariz             6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
         6.74m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0)
      9 Lorentz, Jason               Idaho                    6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
         5.87m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ===============================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 17.29m  1994        James Beckford, Blinn College              
           Venue: V 17.29m  1994        James Beckford                             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
    ===============================================================================
      1 Honeycutt, Josh              Phoenix Elite TC        16.65m   2.4  54-07.50 
         16.33m(0.4) 16.65m(2.4) 16.46m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      2 Carter, Johnny               Academy of A            15.30m  -0.3  50-02.50 
         15.16m(1.0) FOUL      15.30m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      3 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari            15.20m   0.9  49-10.50 
         13.40m(3.1) 14.82m(2.2) 15.20m(0.9) 14.73m(+0.0) 14.99m(0.5) 14.85m(1.4)
      4 Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside            15.12m  +0.0  49-07.25 
         FOUL      14.96m(1.0) FOUL      15.12m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
      5 Patterson, Michael           Central Ariz            14.95m   0.2  49-00.75 
         14.59m(2.3) 14.34m(2.0) 14.95m(0.2) FOUL      14.68m(1.0) 13.65m(0.9)
      6 Dixon, Josh                  Arizona Stat            14.82m   0.8  48-07.50 
         14.82m(0.8) 14.80m(1.7) 14.70m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      7 Jones, Rendel                Idaho                   14.80m   1.4  48-06.75 
         14.29m(1.4) 14.80m(1.4) 14.53m(1.5) FOUL      14.59m(0.8) 14.61m(+0.0)
      8 Poster, Kevin                Iowa State              14.68m  +0.0  48-02.00 
         14.68m(+0.0) FOUL      14.59m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
      9 Woo, Dongmin                 Unattached              14.58m   1.7  47-10.00 
         FOUL      14.58m(1.7) FOUL      14.43m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
     10 Smith, Richard               Kansas                  14.20m   1.4  46-07.25 
         FOUL      13.95m(-0.1) 14.20m(1.4)           
     11 Matheson, Scott              BYU                     14.09m   2.0  46-02.75 
         FOUL      13.83m(+0.0) 14.09m(2.0)           
     12 Spicer, Maurice              Unattached              14.07m   1.1  46-02.00 
         13.72m(+0.0) 14.07m(1.1) 13.75m(2.3)           
     13 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota            13.46m  -1.8  44-02.00 
         FOUL      13.46m(-1.8) FOUL               
     -- Benesh, Jordan               Arizona Stat              FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     -- Jeter, Antonio               Unattached                FOUL                 
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
     
    Men Shot Put PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 21.71m  2010        Ryan Whiting, ASU                          
           Venue: V 21.71m  2011        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            18.80m   61-08.25 
          18.00m  18.50m  FOUL  18.53m  18.80m  FOUL
      2 Perry, Austin                Oklahoma                18.27m   59-11.25 
          17.73m  18.17m  17.84m  18.26m  18.27m  FOUL
      3 Jeuschede, Jan               Iowa State              18.03m   59-02.00 
          17.80m  17.24m  17.60m  FOUL  17.69m  18.03m
      4 Riccio, Joe                  Arizona Stat            17.86m   58-07.25 
          16.87m  17.86m  17.70m  17.49m  FOUL  17.68m
      5 Berghuis, Brandt             North Dakota            16.83m   55-02.75 
          14.83m  15.74m  14.98m  16.04m  16.83m  15.94m
      6 Aaron, Conrad                Oklahoma                16.77m   55-00.25 
          16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  16.64m  FOUL
      7 Lillie, Kyle                 Unattached              16.52m   54-02.50 
          15.83m  16.18m  16.52m  16.37m  15.93m  16.15m
      8 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            16.16m   53-00.25 
          16.05m  15.33m  15.81m  15.72m  16.16m  15.92m
     
    Men Shot Put
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 21.71m  2010        Ryan Whiting, ASU                          
           Venue: V 21.71m  2011        Ryan Whiting, ASU                          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            16.62m   54-06.50 
          FOUL  15.96m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  16.46m
      2 Anderson, tom                Unattached              16.21m   53-02.25 
          15.43m  15.60m  15.50m  15.87m  16.21m  15.46m
      3 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                16.04m   52-07.50 
          FOUL  15.25m  16.04m  15.07m  15.44m  FOUL
      4 Long, Kyle                   Unattached              15.59m   51-01.75 
          14.97m  14.30m  15.43m  14.97m  14.88m  15.59m
      5 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                15.48m   50-09.50 
          14.51m  15.05m  15.05m  14.50m  15.15m  15.48m
      6 Eckert, Ryan                 UC San Diego            15.44m   50-08.00 
          13.55m  14.07m  15.44m  14.86m  15.25m  FOUL
      7 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   15.09m   49-06.25 
          15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL
      8 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   15.00m   49-02.50 
          15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            14.83m   48-08.00 
          14.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Men Discus Throw PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West                 
           Venue: V 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Schuurmans, Jared            Unattached              59.73m     195-11 
          58.77m  58.84m  59.73m  FOUL  58.28m  58.12m
      2 Rossini, Andres              Unattached              57.78m     189-07 
          55.34m  56.02m  54.74m  57.78m  56.62m  FOUL
      3 Clarke, Jordan               Arizona Stat            56.91m     186-08 
          53.18m  55.21m  54.91m  55.97m  56.91m  FOUL
      4 Ohakwe, Michael              Unattached              56.51m     185-05 
          54.06m  55.93m  56.18m  54.25m  FOUL  56.51m
      5 Ljunberg, Micael             Northern Ari            52.03m     170-08 
          51.38m  50.39m  52.03m  FOUL  51.72m  FOUL
      6 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            51.66m     169-06 
          FOUL  50.55m  FOUL  51.66m  50.82m  FOUL
      7 Miller, Jonathan             Kansas                  51.25m     168-02 
          48.20m  50.60m  51.25m  49.72m  49.81m  48.11m
      8 Wilkinson, Winston           BYU                     50.24m     164-10 
          47.50m  49.22m  50.24m  FOUL  47.59m  FOUL
      9 Lynch, Thomas                Tulane                  48.20m     158-02 
          48.20m  46.77m  45.16m  FOUL  47.89m  FOUL
     
    Men Discus Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West                 
           Venue: V 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Long, Kyle                   Unattached              49.83m     163-06 
          49.83m  48.91m  49.66m  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 Elsen, Blake                 North Dakota            49.21m     161-05 
          47.54m  49.21m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  47.28m
      3 Bender, Matthew              UC Davis                48.72m     159-10 
          46.56m  FOUL  47.92m  FOUL  47.74m  48.72m
      4 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego            48.67m     159-08 
          48.67m  47.30m  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL  47.23m
      5 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     48.35m     158-07 
          46.13m  48.35m  47.34m  FOUL  44.77m  48.13m
      6 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                48.00m     157-06 
          46.83m  46.77m  44.21m  48.00m  FOUL  42.23m
      7 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            47.41m     155-06 
          FOUL  40.80m  47.41m  FOUL  FOUL  47.36m
      8 Millman, Peter               Chinook T&F             46.70m     153-02 
          45.45m  46.47m  46.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      9 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   46.15m     151-05 
          FOUL  46.15m  44.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
     10 Clark, Aaron                 BYU                     46.06m     151-01 
          43.30m  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     11 Kelley, Henry                Iowa State              45.65m     149-09 
          44.71m  43.45m  45.65m           
     12 Kleppe, Nick                 Iowa State              45.58m     149-06 
          42.68m  45.58m  43.41m           
     13 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   43.54m     142-10 
          34.13m  43.54m  FOUL         
     14 Anderson, tom                Unattached              43.38m     142-04 
          42.29m  FOUL  43.38m         
     15 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            43.15m     141-07 
          43.15m  42.35m  42.75m         
     16 Prestwich, Clinton           BYU                     42.19m     138-05 
          FOUL  FOUL  42.19m            
     
    Men Hammer Throw PREMIERE
    ==========================================================================
            Meet: M 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
           Venue: V 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Steacy, Jim                  Chinook T&F             71.53m     234-08 
          71.53m  71.03m  70.00m  68.50m  69.83m  FOUL
      2 Clarke, Jordan               Arizona Stat            66.18m     217-01 
          64.24m  65.88m  66.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Riccio, Joe                  Arizona Stat            61.88m     203-00 
          58.32m  61.88m  FOUL  59.57m  58.93m  FOUL
      4 Orgon, Casey                 North Dakota            61.55m     201-11 
          FOUL  59.50m  FOUL  60.05m  61.55m  FOUL
      5 Mitchell, Holden             Oklahoma                58.80m     192-11 
          55.25m  57.79m  FOUL  56.76m  56.65m  58.80m
      6 Richards, Zack               Iowa State              58.29m     191-03 
          58.25m  56.11m  55.16m  FOUL  58.29m  FOUL
      7 Shaheen, AB                  UC San Diego            56.36m     184-11 
          54.33m  FOUL  55.80m  56.36m  56.34m  FOUL
      8 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego            56.07m     183-11 
          FOUL  51.29m  56.07m  FOUL  FOUL  53.73m
      9 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   54.31m     178-02 
          FOUL  FOUL  54.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    ==========================================================================
     Advance top nine to finals after prelims
            Meet: M 78.10m  1986        Jod Logan, NYAC                            
           Venue: V 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals           
    ==========================================================================
      1 Berghuis, Brandt             North Dakota            56.66m     185-11 
          49.27m  54.18m  54.31m  FOUL  FOUL  56.66m
      2 Elsen, Blake                 North Dakota            55.65m     182-07 
          52.18m  55.65m  54.24m  54.60m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            55.13m     180-10 
          54.70m  FOUL  52.89m  FOUL  FOUL  55.13m
      4 Perry, Austin                Oklahoma                53.67m     176-01 
          51.50m  52.50m  53.20m  FOUL  FOUL  53.67m
      5 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   53.34m     175-00 
          53.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.53m  FOUL
      6 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            51.55m     169-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  51.55m  50.15m  FOUL  50.48m
      7 Long, Kyle                   Unattached              48.57m     159-04 
          46.04m  47.96m  45.15m  48.48m  47.89m  48.57m
      8 Kelley, Henry                Iowa State              47.24m     155-00 
          FOUL  47.27m  45.33m  44.87m  FOUL  46.47m
      9 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            44.63m     146-05 
          41.84m  44.63m  41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  41.91m
     10 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            43.18m     141-08 
          FOUL  FOUL  43.18m           
     -- Lillie, Kyle                 Unattached                FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Mixed 100 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
    ========================================================================
            Meet: M 14.73  4/7/2012    Erik Hightower, Arizona Disabled            
           Venue: V 14.73  4/7/2012    Erik Hightower, Arizona Disabled            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Hightower, Erik            M AzDS                     15.46  +0.0  2 
      2 Davis, Troy                M AzDS                     15.78  +0.0  2 
      3 Binning, Stephen           M AzDS                     16.56  +0.0  2