Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 06:07 PM
                             Woody Wilson Classic                              
                         Woody WIlson Track (UC Davis)                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brionne Baucham              SAN FRANCISC             12.29   3.0  1 
  2 Kasey Barnett                CHICO STATE              12.34   3.0  1 
  3 Alanna Coker                 SACRAMENTO S             12.41   3.0  1 
  4 Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera     CHICO STATE              12.44   3.0  1 
  5 Emily Fernandez              WILLIAM JESS             13.78   3.4  2 
  6 Kylie Stevens                WILLIAM JESS             14.02   3.4  2 
  7 Lauren Young                 WILLIAM JESS             14.12   3.4  2 
  8 Chelsea Ingram               CSU EAST BAY             14.18   3.0  1 
  9 Lauren Olvera                PACIFIC                  14.26   3.0  1 
 10 Karina Alvarez               UNATTACHED               14.88   3.0  1 
 -- Janesha Anthony              SAN FRANCISC                FS   3.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashley Jones                 HARTNELL                 24.84   1.9  1 
  2 Brionne Baucham              SAN FRANCISC             25.10   1.9  1 
  3 Tonie Williams               UC DAVIS                 25.12   1.9  1 
  4 Robin Hannah                 CHICO STATE              25.39   1.9  1 
  5 Iesha Boyd                   HARTNELL                 25.70   1.9  1 
  6 Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera     CHICO STATE              25.71   1.9  1 
  7 Janesha Anthony              SAN FRANCISC             25.88   1.9  1 
  8 Aja Erskine                  CHICO STATE              25.98   2.0  2 
  9 Sarah Griffith               UC DAVIS                 26.21   1.9  1 
 10 Melana Llopis                SAN FRANCISC             26.29   2.0  2 
 11 Lenae Stevens                HARTNELL                 26.43   2.0  2 
 12 Kassandra Corrigan           SACRAMENTO S             26.61   2.0  2 
 13 Jeannine Viruet              UC DAVIS                 26.68   2.0  2 
 14 Kori Gilley                  HUMBOLDT STA             26.94   2.0  2 
 15 Christina Leon               WILLIAM JESS             27.60   3.7  3 
 16 Margaret Budd                HUMBOLDT STA             28.03   2.0  2 
 17 Maddie Allen                 CHICO STATE              28.39   2.0  2 
 18 Emily Fernandez              WILLIAM JESS             29.20   3.7  3 
 19 Lauren Young                 WILLIAM JESS             29.69   3.7  3 
 20 Kylie Stevens                WILLIAM JESS             30.45   3.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonie Williams               UC DAVIS                 56.97   1 
  2 Sarah Griffith               UC DAVIS                 58.60   1 
  3 Aja Erskine                  CHICO STATE              58.97   1 
  4 Kori Gilley                  HUMBOLDT STA             59.31   1 
  5 Melana Llopis                SAN FRANCISC             59.57   1 
  6 Jeannine Viruet              UC DAVIS                 59.81   2 
  7 Christina Leon               WILLIAM JESS           1:02.08   2 
  8 Rachel Botsford              OREGON TECH            1:03.27   1 
  9 Diana Chobanian              HARTNELL               1:04.30   2 
 10 Margaret Budd                HUMBOLDT STA           1:05.05   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Watt                  CHICO STATE            2:14.29   1 
  2 Bailey Henshaw               UNATTACHED             2:15.05   1 
  3 Kaylie Belk                  SAN FRANCISC           2:15.30   1 
  4 Katie Waugh                  OREGON TECH            2:16.17   1 
  5 Venus Shabgahi               UC DAVIS               2:16.40   1 
  6 Renisha Robinson             UNATTACHED             2:17.72   1 
  7 Brittany Balcom              CHICO STATE            2:19.79   2 
  8 Jordan Walsh                 CHICO STATE            2:20.40   1 
  9 Jessica Bath                 HUMBOLDT STA           2:20.60   2 
 10 Erica Arenas                 UNATTACHED             2:21.11   1 
 11 Imani Heath                  EAST BAY               2:21.34   1 
 12 Erin Hartwig                 SANTA CLARA            2:21.65   1 
 13 Tasha Vazquez                UNATTACHED             2:22.35   1 
 14 Mia Knipper                  PACIFIC                2:22.88   2 
 15 Brianna Luna                 SACRAMENTO S           2:22.91   2 
 16 Lauren Germany               SANTA CLARA            2:23.07   3 
 17 katie westerterp             UNATTACHED             2:23.20   2 
 18 Mary Matchett                OREGON TECH            2:24.11   1 
 19 Amia Nash                    SANTA CLARA            2:24.54   2 
 20 Lauren Nakaso                PACIFIC                2:24.65   3 
 21 McCall Habermehl             UNATTACHED             2:26.76   2 
 22 Nayeli Santamaria            HUMBOLDT STA           2:28.66   3 
 23 Lora James                   CHICO STATE            2:31.62   2 
 24 Hannah Peterson              SANTA CLARA            2:32.48   3 
 25 Shatahlai Wright             EAST BAY               2:42.53   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tasia Potasinski             IMPALA RACIN           4:37.62  
  2 Erika Barr                   UC DAVIS               4:40.53  
  3 Nina Anderson                UC DAVIS               4:46.26  
  4 Rylee Bowen                  UNATTACHED             4:47.05  
  5 Kelli Bercier                SONOMA ST.             4:47.44  
  6 Devon Kelsey                 HUMBOLDT STA           4:48.78  
  7 Erin Hartwig                 SANTA CLARA            4:51.40  
  8 Kayla Germany                SANTA CLARA            4:51.78  
  9 Imogene Carson               HUMBOLDT STA           4:52.62  
 10 Stephanie Rasmussen          SACRAMENTO S           4:53.03  
 11 Jordan Walsh                 CHICO STATE            4:55.43  
 12 Allison Maio                 SANTA CLARA            4:57.95  
 13 Julia Yang                   UC DAVIS               4:57.96  
 14 Michelle Johnson             UNATTACHED             4:58.40  
 15 Mia Knipper                  PACIFIC                4:58.47  
 16 Kelly Ryan                   SANTA CLARA            4:58.94  
 17 Amy Johnston                 HARTNELL               4:58.99  
 18 Adrianna Royal               SACRAMENTO S           4:59.66  
 19 Emily Robinson               SANTA CLARA            5:06.76  
 20 amanda reynolds              UNATTACHED             5:08.27  
 21 Jessica Bath                 HUMBOLDT STA           5:08.64  
 22 laura brown                  UC DAVIS RUN           5:13.96  
 23 Laura Davis                  IMPALA RACIN           5:27.44  
 24 Brittany Balcom              CHICO STATE            5:32.75  
 -- Lora James                   CHICO STATE                DNF  
 -- Lauren Germany               SANTA CLARA                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Kramer              IMPALA                17:12.83  
  2 Kelly Garton                 IMPALA RACIN          17:43.09  
  3 Kristine Lozoya              UC DAVIS              17:45.10  
  4 Bekah Bahra                  CHICO STATE           17:50.71  
  5 Katherine Ott                UC DAVIS              18:11.10  
  6 Amy Johnston                 HARTNELL              18:11.50  
  7 Victoria Alcala              HARTNELL              18:26.80  
  8 Carina Novell                ST. MARY'S (          18:35.82  
  9 Tiffany Monsalud             ST. MARY'S (          18:36.85  
 10 Becky Grabow                 PACIFIC               18:46.22  
 11 Mimi Petersen                UC SANTA CRU          18:50.60  
 12 Xiang Tak                    CHICO STATE           19:04.46  
 13 Jackie Mansoor               CHICO STATE           19:29.52  
 -- Anna Welsh                   UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 -- Hilary Teaford               UC DAVIS                   DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run B-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celina Vera                  CSU EAST BAY          18:46.06  
  2 Lindsay Wourms               PACIFIC               18:57.98  
  3 Morgan Thornburg             HUMBOLDT STA          19:12.75  
  4 Erin Burke                   ST. MARY'S (          19:25.20  
  5 Amanda Camarillo             HUMBOLDT STA          19:42.14  
  6 Laura Palacios               UNATTACHED            19:44.97  
  7 Alyssa Horning               ST. MARY'S (          19:49.27  
  8 Sadie Gastelum               UNATTACHED            20:05.75  
  9 Grace McManus                PACIFIC               20:27.17  
 10 Dagny Signorelli             UNATTACHED            21:12.61  
 11 Nina Gaeta                   FRESNO                21:52.61  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Harcus               UC DAVIS              36:59.22  
  2 Shannon Rich                 CHICO TC              37:58.22  
  3 Julie Shaw                   CHICO TC              37:58.23  
  4 Taylor Khan                  ST. MARY'S (          38:48.92  
  5 Sarah Pearson                SAN FRANCISC          39:14.86  
  6 Nicole Painter               NEVADA                40:25.57  
  7 Sandra Navarro               FRESNO                40:44.97  
  8 Jessica Guerra               PACIFIC               47:52.72  
  9 Jenna Vivian                 PACIFIC               49:43.10  
 10 Cassi Rush                   PACIFIC               50:18.09  
 11 Karla Segura                 PACIFIC               52:19.87  
 -- Christine Hoffmann           UC DAVIS                   DNF  
 -- HIllary Kigar                SAN FRANCISC               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jurnee Woodward              UNATTACHED               14.77  -0.2  1 
  2 Tori Mason                   CHICO STATE              14.84  -0.2  1 
  3 Taylor Graves                CHICO STATE              15.08  -0.2  1 
  4 Robin Hannah                 CHICO STATE              15.14  -0.2  1 
  5 Kira Rienecker               UC DAVIS                 15.24  -0.2  1 
  6 Tiana Wills                  SAN FRANCISC             15.40  -0.2  1 
  7 Kassandra Corrigan           SACRAMENTO S             15.53  -0.2  1 
  8 Tori Edwards                 UC DAVIS                 15.80   0.5  2 
  9 Hilary King                  SAN FRANCISC             15.84   0.5  2 
 10 Murphy Nicholson             UC DAVIS                 16.45   0.5  2 
 11 Jessica Mixon                CHICO STATE              16.50   0.5  2  16.497
 12 Sarah Hockensmith            CHICO STATE              16.50   0.5  2  16.500
 13 Brittni Rogers               OREGON TECH              16.55  -0.2  1 
 14 katie westerterp             UNATTACHED               16.82   0.5  2 
 15 Amara Clayton                HUMBOLDT STA             17.42  -0.9  3 
 16 Maddie Allen                 CHICO STATE              17.82  -0.9  3 
 17 Kelsey Drain                 UC DAVIS                 18.15  -0.9  3 
 18 Karina Alvarez               UNATTACHED               18.99  -0.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Mason                   CHICO STATE            1:03.81   1 
  2 Stephanie Blumm              SACRAMENTO S           1:05.87   1 
  3 Tibire Edwards               CHICO STATE            1:06.90   1 
  4 Jurnee Woodward              UNATTACHED             1:06.90   1 
  5 Emily Denton                 CHICO STATE            1:08.51   1 
  6 Brittni Rogers               OREGON TECH            1:10.08   1 
  7 Davina Marshall              HARTNELL               1:11.24   1 
  8 Michaela Trevino             HARTNELL               1:12.62   2 
  9 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL               1:13.07   2 
 10 Amara Clayton                HUMBOLDT STA           1:13.71   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Kearney             SRA ELITE             11:02.77  
  2 Nicole Aha                   UC DAVIS              11:08.14  
  3 Hayley Swanson               CHICO STATE           11:10.60  
  4 Kailey Ulland                SAN FRANCISC          11:17.18  
  5 Audrey Hiatt                 SANTA CLARA           11:18.55  
  6 Victoria Alcala              HARTNELL              11:22.02  
  7 Brooke Bergesen              CHICO TC              11:25.76  
  8 Adrianna Royal               SACRAMENTO S          11:29.11  
  9 Emily Johnston               SACRAMENTO S          11:31.09  
 10 Katie Sanger                 HUMBOLDT STA          11:32.36  
 11 Madison Cline                SACRAMENTO S          11:57.28  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHICO STATE  'A'                                      48.08  
     1) Amilia Santos                   2) Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera       
     3) Robin Hannah                    4) Kasey Barnett                  
  2 SAN FRANCISCO ST.  'A'                                48.27  
     1) Janesha Anthony                 2) Hilary King                    
     3) Brionne Baucham                 4) Melana Llopis                  
  3 HARTNELL  'A'                                         49.02  
     1) Lenae Stevens                   2) Ashley Jones                   
     3) Diana Chobanian                 4) Iesha Boyd                     
  4 OREGON TECH  'A'                                      53.28  
     1) Katey Choukalos                 2) Katie Waugh                    
     3) Shannelle Cayetano              4) Rachel Botsford                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHICO STATE  'A'                                    3:55.28  
     1) Tori Mason                      2) Robin Hannah                   
     3) Aja Erskine                     4) Aimee Rodgers                  
  2 HARTNELL  'A'                                       4:09.22  
     1) Iesha Boyd                      2) Diana Chobanian                
     3) Lenae Stevens                   4) Ashley Jones                   
  3 OREGON TECH  'A'                                    4:10.99  
     1) Brittni Rogers                  2) Mary Matchett                  
     3) Rachel Botsford                 4) Katie Waugh                    
  4 CHICO STATE  'B'                                    4:17.87  
     1) Rachel Zunino                   2) Olivia Watt                    
     3) Tibire Edwards                  4) Emily Denton                   
  5 PACIFIC  'A'                                        4:30.21  
  6 HARTNELL  'B'                                       4:39.06  
     1) Victoria Alcala                 2) Amy Johnston                   
     3) Michaela Trevino                4) Davina Marshall                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiana Wills                  SAN FRANCISC             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Robin Hannah                 CHICO STATE              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jessica Mixon                CHICO STATE             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miranda Dumas                SACRAMENTO S             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Zarria McKearney             SACRAMENTO S            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Kareezia Younger             SAN FRANCISC            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Maddie Allen                 CHICO STATE             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lea Butler                   SANTA ROSA               1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.44 1.46 1.54 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Katie Barber                 UC DAVIS                    NH            
     1.44 1.46 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Marissa McCay                HUMBOLDT STA                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Steffen             UC DAVIS                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Emily Bush                   UC DAVIS                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kasey Barnett                CHICO STATE              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Casey Gray                   NEVADA                  J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Miranda Dumas                SACRAMENTO S             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Karissa Bell                 UNATTACHED              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kimiya Farrahi               FRESNO                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shannelle Cayetano           OREGON TECH             J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kelly Gundert                CHICO STATE             J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nicole Kennedy               NEVADA                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alison Powers                NEVADA                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Caitlin Owen                 NEVADA                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Katarine Winship             NEVADA                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Samantha Eilert              UC DAVIS                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Cheri McLean                 SANTA ROSA               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Siobhan Anderson             UC DAVIS                    NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Warner              SACRAMENTO S                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Farrar                 SANTA ROSA                  NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alanna Coker                 SACRAMENTO S             5.52m  -0.3  18-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.8) 5.52m(-0.3) 5.43m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 5.37m(-0.5)
  2 Diamonne Mitchell            UC DAVIS                 5.42m  -1.2  17-09.50 
     5.16m(-0.4) 4.99m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 5.42m(-1.2) 5.09m(-0.3) 5.39m(-0.6)
  3 Catherine Li                 UC DAVIS                 5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.4) 5.04m(-1.2) 5.27m(-1.8) 5.10m(-1.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.02m(-0.5)
  4 Katey Choukalos              OREGON TECH              5.30m  -1.0  17-04.75 
     5.06m(-0.3) FOUL(-3.2) 4.91m(-1.7) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.15m(-1.0) 5.18m(-1.2)
  5 Kassandra Corrigan           SACRAMENTO S             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.9) 5.17m(-0.6) 5.12m(-0.4) 5.08m(-0.5)
  6 Kasey Barnett                CHICO STATE              5.20m  -1.7  17-00.75 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.20m(-1.7) 5.04m(-0.5) 5.07m(-0.3) 5.08m(-1.0) PASS(-0.7)
  7 Sarah Hockensmith            CHICO STATE              5.08m  -0.8  16-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.08m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 5.07m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 4.91m(-1.2)
  8 Robin Hannah                 CHICO STATE              5.07m  -0.3  16-07.75 
     5.01m(1.0) 5.01m(-1.7) 5.07m(-0.3) 5.03m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 4.83m(-0.5)
  9 Kira Rienecker               UC DAVIS                 5.02m  -0.4  16-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 5.02m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.2) 4.86m(-0.9) 5.02m(-0.4)
 10 Hilary King                  SAN FRANCISC             4.88m  -2.5  16-00.25 
     4.83m(-0.7) 4.88m(-2.5) 4.83m(-1.0)         
 11 Jessica Mixon                CHICO STATE              4.79m  -0.1  15-08.75 
     4.52m(-1.2) 4.79m(-0.1) 4.70m(-0.9)         
 12 Ariel Koos                   OREGON TECH              4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.50m(-2.1) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.53m(-0.8)         
 13 Marissa McCay                HUMBOLDT STA             4.58m  -0.6  15-00.50 
     4.30m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.6)         
 14 Becca Oosterman              OREGON TECH              4.29m  -0.7  14-01.00 
     4.29m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)         
 15 Tori Edwards                 UC DAVIS                 4.19m  -1.2  13-09.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.19m(-1.2) 3.97m(-1.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alanna Coker                 SACRAMENTO S            12.36m   4.1  40-06.75 
     11.34m(-0.2) 11.75m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 12.36m(4.1) FOUL(4.1) 11.82m(1.5)
  2 Catherine Li                 UC DAVIS                11.67m   1.9  38-03.50 
     11.20m(1.1) 11.37m(2.0) 11.67m(1.9) 10.11m(2.2) 11.34m(2.0) 11.14m(2.2)
  3 Marissa McCay                HUMBOLDT STA            10.78m   1.9  35-04.50 
     10.40m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 10.67m(1.6) 10.58m(2.2) 10.78m(1.9) FOUL(2.2)
  4 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL                10.42m   2.4  34-02.25 
     8.93m(2.6) 9.62m(2.2) 10.12m(1.4) 10.02m(0.9) 9.83m(2.7) 10.42m(2.4)
  5 Lea Butler                   SANTA ROSA              10.09m   1.1  33-01.25 
     9.68m(1.6) 10.06m(0.9) 9.90m(1.8) 9.91m(1.7) 10.09m(1.1) 10.00m(2.5)
  6 Becca Oosterman              OREGON TECH              9.50m   2.7  31-02.00 
     9.50m(2.7) 9.17m(2.8) 9.37m(2.6) 9.39m(3.7) 9.33m(1.9) 9.50m(2.2)
  7 Elizabeth Ho                 UNATTACHED               9.49m   2.5  31-01.75 
     9.25m(2.4) FOUL      9.11m(3.2) 9.42m(2.7) 9.49m(2.5) 9.21m(2.6)
  8 Ariel Koos                   OREGON TECH              9.18m   2.1  30-01.50 
     9.18m(2.1) PASS      PASS              
 -- Lauren Mcglory               UNATTACHED                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kassi Conditt                OREGON TECH             13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.99m  FOUL  12.80m  13.09m  13.27m  13.82m
  2 Brooke Shepard               CHICO STATE             13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.64m  FOUL  12.18m  13.17m  12.87m  13.45m
  3 Praise Adesida               UC DAVIS                13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  12.97m  FOUL  13.40m
  4 Veronica Smart               UC DAVIS                12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Morgan Laney                 UNATTACHED              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.21m  11.93m  11.14m  11.08m  11.62m  FOUL
  6 Maddie Allen                 CHICO STATE             11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.50m
  7 Krystal Alnas                SAN FRANCISC            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.70m  10.76m  10.71m  10.34m  10.68m  FOUL
  8 Simone Ramirez               SAN FRANCISC            10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.48m  9.49m  10.36m  9.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Candyce Sannadan             CHICO STATE             10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m         
 10 Kelsey Drain                 UC DAVIS                 9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.44m  FOUL         
 11 Angela Jones                 HUMBOLDT STA             8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.26m  8.60m  8.64m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Praise Adesida               UC DAVIS                46.42m     152-03 
      FOUL  42.57m  46.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Candyce Sannadan             CHICO STATE             40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.30m  40.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brooke Shepard               CHICO STATE             40.25m     132-01 
      40.25m  40.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.83m  39.47m
  4 Krystal Alnas                SAN FRANCISC            39.86m     130-09 
      39.86m  38.85m  FOUL  37.16m  37.27m  FOUL
  5 Jessica Mattos               HARTNELL                39.80m     130-07 
      FOUL  37.14m  39.00m  39.22m  36.52m  39.80m
  6 Victoria Dickerson           MODESTO                 38.70m     127-00 
      34.93m  28.80m  33.72m  FOUL  FOUL  38.70m
  7 Kapri Madrid                 CHICO STATE             35.34m     115-11 
      34.54m  FOUL  35.34m  32.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kassi Conditt                OREGON TECH             33.83m     111-00 
      32.57m  33.82m  33.83m  FOUL  33.19m  FOUL
  9 Cara McClain                 MODESTO                 32.67m     107-02 
      32.29m  FOUL  32.67m         
 10 Morgan Laney                 UNATTACHED              30.62m     100-05 
      26.89m  24.54m  30.62m         
 11 Kathryn Cederlind            MODESTO                 29.69m      97-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.69m         
 12 Angela Jones                 HUMBOLDT STA            29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  27.72m  29.43m         
 13 Kianna Weinzheimer           MODESTO                 29.22m      95-10 
      FOUL  21.52m  29.22m         
 14 Daisey Villegas              SANTA ROSA              27.60m      90-07 
      25.81m  27.60m  27.38m         
 15 Malissa Seiger               SANTA ROSA              25.76m      84-06 
      25.47m  20.68m  25.76m         
 16 Anna Baglione                MODESTO                 17.70m      58-01 
      17.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lila Yoldi                   SACRAMENTO S            56.01m     183-09 
      51.35m  51.28m  55.09m  56.01m  FOUL  54.58m
  2 Cara McClain                 MODESTO                 55.09m     180-09 
      FOUL  52.22m  52.74m  53.98m  53.83m  55.09m
  3 Sarah Yoldi                  SACRAMENTO S            51.92m     170-04 
      FOUL  48.43m  50.45m  FOUL  FOUL  51.92m
  4 Krystal Alnas                SAN FRANCISC            49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  46.05m  47.92m  46.91m  FOUL  49.34m
  5 Veronica Smart               UC DAVIS                49.27m     161-08 
      FOUL  46.79m  49.27m  46.88m  48.51m  48.26m
  6 Victoria Dickerson           MODESTO                 48.94m     160-07 
      46.91m  48.77m  48.94m  FOUL  46.23m  45.85m
  7 Mikaela Sullivan             UNATTACHED              47.47m     155-09 
      47.47m  44.89m  47.45m  45.49m  FOUL  46.38m
  8 Kathryn Cederlind            MODESTO                 47.25m     155-00 
      47.25m  37.30m  44.16m  44.28m  FOUL  45.07m
  9 Jessica Mattos               HARTNELL                44.65m     146-06 
      41.90m  42.52m  44.65m         
  9 Candyce Sannadan             CHICO STATE             44.65m     146-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.65m         
 11 Kianna Weinzheimer           MODESTO                 39.73m     130-04 
      38.39m  39.73m  FOUL         
 12 Kapri Madrid                 CHICO STATE             39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  39.24m         
 13 Morgan Laney                 UNATTACHED              38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  36.16m  33.83m         
 14 Anna Baglione                MODESTO                 36.59m     120-00 
      33.75m  FOUL  36.59m         
 15 Erica Williams               HARTNELL                31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  29.68m  31.55m         
 16 Daisey Villegas              SANTA ROSA              29.82m      97-10 
      FOUL  29.82m  27.59m         
 -- Bulou Mataitoga              UNATTACHED                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sarah Hussey                 UC DAVIS                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kianna Weinzheimer           MODESTO                 41.01m     134-06 
      40.14m  FOUL  41.01m  39.73m  FOUL  39.29m
  2 Bridget McClarrinon          CHICO STATE             40.21m     131-11 
      40.21m  39.41m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL  34.03m
  3 Joelle Swanson               OREGON TECH             39.96m     131-01 
      39.96m  35.80m  36.80m  39.92m  35.71m  39.33m
  4 Meghan Delamater             CHICO STATE             37.71m     123-09 
      FOUL  35.23m  34.26m  36.92m  32.80m  37.71m
  5 Robin Hannah                 CHICO STATE             34.86m     114-04 
      FOUL  31.19m  26.83m  32.73m  31.36m  34.86m
  6 Zarria McKearney             SACRAMENTO S            33.24m     109-01 
      30.76m  26.49m  29.62m  30.90m  32.43m  33.24m
  7 Erica Williams               HARTNELL                33.09m     108-07 
      31.68m  33.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.81m
  8 Erin O'Hara                  CHICO STATE             31.75m     104-02 
      30.37m  31.26m  31.21m  29.22m  31.75m  30.23m
  9 Maddie Allen                 CHICO STATE             30.29m      99-04 
      29.31m  30.29m  FOUL         
 10 Jessica Mixon                CHICO STATE             28.11m      92-03 
      28.11m  FOUL  23.11m         
 11 Sarah Hockensmith            CHICO STATE             27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  26.25m  27.41m         
 12 Tori Edwards                 UC DAVIS                26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Angela Jones                 HUMBOLDT STA            23.14m      75-11 
      22.00m  20.75m  23.14m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marcus Johnson               UNATTACHED               10.72   3.4  1 
  2 Jordan Alford-Helems         CHICO STATE              10.73   3.4  1 
  3 Kaio Sena                    UC DAVIS                 10.86   2.6  2 
  4 Phillip Cuevas               HARTNELL                 10.88   3.4  1 
  5 Nick Lewis                   SACRAMENTO               10.90   3.4  1 
  6 Josiah Damaris Greer         CHICO STATE              10.94   3.4  1 
  7 Michael Turner               SACRAMENTO S             10.97   3.4  1 
  8 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE              11.00   3.4  1 
  9 westlund Childs              UNATTACHED               11.01   2.6  2 
 10 Caine Harder                 UC DAVIS                 11.05   3.4  1 
 11 Anthony Windley              SACRAMENTO               11.23   2.6  2 
 12 Darius Blackwell             SACRAMENTO               11.32   2.6  2 
 13 Anthony Gains                CSU EAST BAY             11.43   2.6  2 
 14 Victor Sapp                  HARTNELL                 11.44   2.6  2 
 15 Austin Vojvoda               HARTNELL                 11.48   2.6  2 
 16 Sterling Shells              UNATTACHED               11.69   3.2  3 
 17 Terrence Mitchell            SACRAMENTO               11.94   2.6  2 
 18 Adrian Shephard              SACRAMENTO               11.97   3.2  3 
 19 Julius Smith                 UNATTACHED               12.59   3.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nyheim Hunter                SACRAMENTO               22.01   2.7  2 
  2 Corey Hobbs                  UC DAVIS                 22.03   3.2  1 
  3 Alan Cuevas                  CHICO STATE              22.11   3.2  1  22.106
  4 Kaio Sena                    UC DAVIS                 22.11   3.2  1  22.109
  5 Caine Harder                 UC DAVIS                 22.13   2.7  2 
  6 Marcus Johnson               UNATTACHED               22.17   3.2  1 
  7 Nick Sloggy                  CHICO STATE              22.29   3.2  1 
  8 Michael Turner               SACRAMENTO S             22.31   3.2  1 
  9 Ronnie Floyd                 SACRAMENTO               22.33   2.7  2 
 10 Miguel Aguiar                SACRAMENTO S             22.61   2.7  2 
 11 Matt Williamson              SACRAMENTO S             22.72   2.7  2 
 12 Brock Kraus                  CHICO STATE              22.94   3.2  1  22.936
 13 Boris Davis                  HUMBOLDT STA             22.94   3.2  1  22.939
 14 Trevor Garrard               OREGON TECH              23.08   2.7  2 
 15 Jerry Turner                 SACRAMENTO               23.12   1.9  3 
 16 Glen Felix                   HARTNELL                 23.18   2.7  2  23.175
 17 Darius Blackwell             SACRAMENTO               23.18   1.9  3  23.178
 18 Lawrence Doherty             UC DAVIS                 23.31   1.9  3 
 19 Micah Hayes                  WILLIAM JESS             23.83   1.9  3 
 20 David Tange                  HUMBOLDT STA             24.14   1.9  3 
 -- Andrew Aguirre               CHICO STATE                DNF   2.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ronnie Floyd                 SACRAMENTO               48.28   1 
  2 Nick Sloggy                  CHICO STATE              49.03   1 
  3 Corey Hobbs                  UC DAVIS                 49.29   1 
  4 Matt Williamson              SACRAMENTO S             49.46   1 
  5 Caine Harder                 UC DAVIS                 49.75   4 
  6 Nyheim Hunter                SACRAMENTO               49.79   2 
  7 Jawaun Stuart                SACRAMENTO               50.06   2 
  8 Miguel Aguiar                SACRAMENTO S             50.24   1 
  9 Jerry Turner                 SACRAMENTO               50.27   1 
 10 Lawrence Doherty             UC DAVIS                 50.49   2 
 11 Brock Kraus                  CHICO STATE              50.64   1 
 12 Andrew Aguirre               CHICO STATE              50.65   2 
 13 Tevin Briggs                 SACRAMENTO               50.83   2 
 14 Dajaughn Ellis               SACRAMENTO               50.97   2 
 15 Spencer Heyward              SACRAMENTO               51.13   2 
 16 Boris Davis                  HUMBOLDT STA             51.15   1 
 17 Anthony Flucker              HUMBOLDT STA             51.39   3 
 18 Trevor Garrard               OREGON TECH              51.85   2 
 19 Darian Fambro                HUMBOLDT STA             52.15   3 
 20 Jeff Laynes                  BROOKS                   52.20   4  52.191
 21 David Tange                  HUMBOLDT STA             52.20   3  52.199
 22 Jeremy Roland                UC DAVIS                 52.34   3 
 23 Micah Hayes                  WILLIAM JESS             52.77   4 
 24 Jaelin Williams              SACRAMENTO               53.08   3 
 25 Josh Braunschweig            OREGON TECH              53.90   3 
 26 Chad Brooks                  SACRAMENTO               55.74   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevor Ehlenbach             UC DAVIS               1:51.94   1 
  2 Cody Nguyen                  UC DAVIS               1:53.83   1 
  3 Benjamin Tarango             HUMBOLDT STA           1:55.68   1 
  4 JK Withers                   UNATTACHED             1:55.95   1 
  5 Alexi Taylor                 SANTA CLARA            1:56.11   1 
  6 Brett Douville               CHICO STATE            1:56.77   1 
  7 Jon Gomez                    UNATTACHED             1:58.06   1 
  8 Andrew Azevedo               UNATTACHED             1:58.32   1 
  9 Adrian Hinojosa              SANTA CLARA            1:58.92   2 
 10 Leland Wong                  SANTA CLARA            1:59.27   2 
 11 Nathan Shirey                OREGON TECH            1:59.46   2 
 12 Brandon Hill                 SACRAMENTO             2:00.20   2 
 13 Steven Hernandez             HARTNELL               2:00.32   2 
 14 Aaron Smith                  HUMBOLDT STA           2:01.21   1 
 15 Andrews Gutierrez            HARTNELL               2:01.38   2 
 16 Daniel Vasquez               HARTNELL               2:01.74   2 
 17 Andrew Overton               UNATTACHED             2:01.98   1 
 18 Jguwon Hogges                UNATTACHED             2:02.51   1 
 19 Nick Fowler                  UNATTACHED             2:03.26   2 
 20 Gabe Flores                  HUMBOLDT STA           2:07.42   2 
 -- Antonio Plasencia            HUMBOLDT STA               DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Ehlenbach             UC DAVIS               3:54.38  
  2 Jordon Rushing               UC DAVIS               3:56.48  
  3 Paul Adams                   OREGON TECH            3:56.87  
  4 Cody Nguyen                  UC DAVIS               3:57.52  
  5 Anthony Palermini            CHICO STATE            3:58.48  
  6 Jesus Romo                   NEW BALANCE            3:58.87  
  7 Cormac McCullaugh            ST. MARY'S (           3:59.04  
  8 Zach Hansen                  ST. MARY'S (           4:02.31  
  9 Will Weeks                   CSU EAST BAY           4:04.87  
 10 Alexi Taylor                 SANTA CLARA            4:05.00  
 11 Gilbert Mundo                ST. MARY'S (           4:05.80  
 12 Sean Roe                     SANTA CLARA            4:07.11  
 13 Michael Ramirez              HARTNELL               4:07.29  
 14 Omar Vasquez                 HARTNELL               4:07.72  
 15 Tyler Cleveland              HUMBOLDT STA           4:09.06  
 16 Peter Stephens               SANTA CLARA            4:09.46  
 17 Cesar Patino                 UNATTACHED             4:10.27  
 18 Antonio Plasencia            HUMBOLDT STA           4:10.43  
 19 Aaron Smith                  HUMBOLDT STA           4:10.63  
 20 Scott Minor                  OREGON TECH            4:10.97  
 21 Camron Shahmirzadi           SRA ELITE              4:11.23  
 22 Sam Kane                     UNATTACHED             4:18.45  
 23 Luca Signore                 SANTA CLARA            4:20.68  
 24 Guillermo Cuevas             HARTNELL               4:26.15  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run B-Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Stern               HUMBOLDT STA          15:38.89  
  2 Andrew Eckberg               ST. MARY'S (          15:45.43  
  3 Andrew Cobourn               UNATTACHED            16:05.79  
  4 Michael Basuini              WILLIAM JESS          16:12.88  
  5 Benjamin Burchett            WILLIAM JESS          16:14.96  
  6 Jordan Lerma                 ST. MARY'S (          16:23.93  
  7 Daniel Damien                CSU EAST BAY          16:29.57  
  8 Jedidiah Soliz               UNATTACHED            16:33.30  
  9 Matthew Klundt               UNATTACHED            16:35.48  
 10 Justin Jayme                 ST. MARY'S (          16:42.64  
 11 Erik Nunez                   CHICO TC              16:44.85  
 12 Marc Klunk                   ST. MARY'S (          16:52.67  
 13 Javier Mares                 UCD RUNNING           17:39.47  
 14 Kevin Tran                   WEST VALLEY           18:10.56  
 15 Sean Crompton                OREGON TECH           19:22.81  
 -- Brian Exline                 ST. MARY'S (               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Pugh                 UNATTACHED            14:42.70  
  2 Alex Wolf-Root               SANTA ROSA            14:50.22  
  3 Tyler Hoyt                   UNATTACHED            14:51.60  
  4 Amar Dholakia                UC DAVIS              14:58.30  
  5 Geoffrey Bogan               CHICO STATE           14:59.81  
  6 Nicholas Grubiss             UNATTACHED            15:17.85  
  7 Michael Ramirez              HARTNELL              15:22.96  
  8 Eric Garibay                 CHICO STATE           15:27.36  
  9 Grayson Hough                UC DAVIS              15:28.08  
 10 Nate Beach                   UNATTACHED            15:28.72  
 11 Ryan Greenough               SANTA CLARA           15:32.24  
 12 Zander Souza                 UNATTACHED            15:33.02  
 13 Jon Dileva                   UNATTACHED            15:40.72  
 14 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto          ST. MARY'S (          16:08.51  
 -- JK Withers                   UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 -- Patrick Fitzgerald           UC DAVIS                   DNF  
 -- David Salas                  ST. MARY'S (               DNF  
 -- Mac Harvey                   UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Lackner                 SACRAMENTO S          31:47.00  
  2 Martin Rowell                FRESNO                32:19.98  
  3 Tyler Troxel                 UNATTACHED            33:02.35  
  4 Benny Willers                SACRAMENTO S          33:03.75  
  5 Nick Scalfone                NEW BALANCE           33:14.60  
  6 Mustafa Abbas                UNATTACHED            33:21.79  
  7 Chris Garcia                 ST. MARY'S (          33:34.46  
  8 Jimmy McManus                SAN FRANCISC          33:55.15  
  9 Jose Gonzales                CSU EAST BAY          34:17.57  
 10 Brian Pilcher                UNATTACHED            34:21.47  
 11 Jason Reed                   UNATTACHED            38:49.09  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hakeem Dyson                 CHICO STATE              14.68   1.1  1 
  2 Aaron Vaughn                 HARTNELL                 14.89   1.1  1 
  3 Sean Goetzl                  CHICO STATE              14.99   1.1  1 
  4 Chris Mamon                  UNATTACHED               15.21   1.1  1 
  5 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE              15.24   1.1  1 
  6 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE              15.29   1.1  1 
  7 Adam Nikssarian              CHICO STATE              15.44   1.1  1 
  8 Kelvin Watson                SACRAMENTO               15.67  -0.3  2 
  9 Steven Pust                  UC DAVIS                 16.03  -0.3  2 
 10 Adam Allen                   OREGON TECH              16.11  -0.3  2 
 11 Aaron Paden                  HUMBOLDT STA             16.21  -0.3  2 
 12 Anthony Padilla              OREGON TECH              17.20  -0.3  2 
 13 Jacob Murray                 OREGON TECH              17.21  -0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE              53.85   1 
  2 Sean Goetzl                  CHICO STATE              55.28   1 
  3 Andrew Kokinakes             CHICO STATE              55.35   1 
  4 Julian Nagata                HARTNELL                 56.14   1 
  5 Alex Pili                    HUMBOLDT STA             56.30   1 
  6 Gabriel Vazquez              UNATTACHED               56.85   1 
  7 Adam Allen                   OREGON TECH              57.17   2 
  8 Aaron Vaughn                 HARTNELL                 58.30   1 
  9 Jeremy Roland                UC DAVIS                 59.28   2 
 10 Jacob Murray                 OREGON TECH            1:00.02   2 
 11 Aaron Paden                  HUMBOLDT STA           1:01.10   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Wortman                 SRA ELITE              9:43.98  
  2 Miguel Aceves                UC DAVIS               9:47.89  
  3 Matthew Klundt               UNATTACHED             9:48.76  
  4 Ryan Rampoldi                UNATTACHED             9:53.97  
  5 Omar Pelayo                  HARTNELL              10:07.48  
  6 Luis Romero                  HARTNELL              10:16.06  
  7 Thomas Provenzano            WILLIAM JESS          11:51.43  
 -- Jonathon Frazier             SACRAMENTO S               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHICO STATE  'A'                                      42.04  
     1) J Patrick Smith                 2) Jordan Alford-Helems           
     3) Nick Sloggy                     4) Josiah Damaris Greer           
  2 HARTNELL  'A'                                         43.16  
     1) Austin Vojvoda                  2) Austin Decker                  
     3) Glen Felix                      4) Victor Sapp                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SACRAMENTO  'A'                                     3:17.09  
     1) Tevin Briggs                    2) Jesse White                    
     3) Dajaughn Ellis                  4) Ronnie Floyd                   
  2 CHICO STATE  'A'                                    3:18.74  
     1) Brock Kraus                     2) Theodore Elsenbaumer           
     3) Nick Sloggy                     4) Andrew Kokinakes               
  3 HARTNELL  'A'                                       3:23.30  
     1) Austin Decker                   2) Julian Nagata                  
     3) Phillip Cuevas                  4) Jake Singley                   
  4 HUMBOLDT STATE  'A'                                 3:24.46  
     1) Boris Davis                     2) David Tange                    
     3) Kyle Alvarez                    4) J.j. Latu                      
  5 OREGON TECH  'A'                                    3:33.47  
     1) Mason Manera                    2) Nathan Shirey                  
     3) Keith Lester                    4) Trevor Garrard                 
  6 HARTNELL  'B'                                       3:38.94  
     1) Jose Ramirez                    2) Austin Vojvoda                 
     3) Kevin Dorsey, Jr.               4) Glen Felix                     
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurice Spikes               UC DAVIS                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Londeen McCovery             SACRAMENTO S            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Billy Eng                    SACRAMENTO S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Trevor Garrard               OREGON TECH              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Marvin Milligan              HARTNELL                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael Kicenski             CHICO STATE             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jaime Garcia                 SANTA ROSA              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lee Hanson                   OREGON TECH              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Sam Schur                    SACRAMENTO S                NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Spencer Schuetts             HUMBOLDT STA                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE                 NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XX    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Decker                HARTNELL                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vernon Sampson               FRESNO                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Steven Pust                  UC DAVIS                J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ryan Utnehmer                CHICO STATE              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE             J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jacob Ruiz                   FRESNO                  J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pardeep Sandhu               CHICO STATE              4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Justin Woo                   CHICO STATE              4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Anthony Padilla              OREGON TECH              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jackson Price                UNATTACHED                  NH            
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Clive Kelsey                 HUMBOLDT STA                NH            
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Robo Okumo                   SANTA ROSA                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bracin Walker                UNATTACHED               7.28m  -0.5  23-10.75 
     7.28m(-0.5) 7.26m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Oleg Ryabokorovka            SACRAMENTO S             6.80m  -1.1  22-03.75 
     6.79m(-0.8) 6.80m(-1.1) 6.74m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Michael Turner               SACRAMENTO S             6.65m  -0.4  21-10.00 
     6.51m(-1.2) 6.21m(-0.6) 6.09m(-0.7) 6.65m(-0.4) 6.55m(-0.8) PASS     
  4 Julian Young                 SACRAMENTO S             6.51m  -0.9  21-04.25 
     6.34m(-0.8) 6.51m(-0.9) 6.07m(-1.3) 6.25m(-0.6) PASS      PASS     
  5 Sava Boyadjiev               UC DAVIS                 6.27m  -1.3  20-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.27m(-1.3) 6.21m(-0.7) PASS(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Adam Nikssarian              CHICO STATE              6.22m  -1.1  20-05.00 
     6.22m(-1.1) 5.92m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 6.04m(-1.0) 5.98m(-0.9) 6.17m(-0.8)
  7 Nick Lewis                   SACRAMENTO               6.19m  -1.5  20-03.75 
     6.04m(-0.4) 6.08m(-1.0) 6.19m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Lee Hanson                   OREGON TECH              6.17m  -0.7  20-03.00 
     5.91m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 6.17m(-0.7) 6.04m(-0.5) 6.00m(-0.6) 5.93m(-1.1)
  9 Anthony Flucker              HUMBOLDT STA             6.00m  -0.8  19-08.25 
     6.00m(-0.8) 5.59m(-1.0) 5.68m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.91m(-0.4) 5.61m(-0.8)
 10 Chase Dariso                 UC DAVIS                 5.88m  -1.0  19-03.50 
     5.69m(-0.5) 5.69m(-0.9) 5.88m(-1.0)         
 11 Boris Davis                  HUMBOLDT STA             5.86m  -0.6  19-02.75 
     5.86m(-0.6) 5.49m(-0.4) 5.77m(-0.6)         
 12 Tanner Alves                 SACRAMENTO               5.76m  -0.9  18-10.75 
     5.27m(-0.9) 5.76m(-0.9) 5.32m(-1.5)         
 13 Anthony Padilla              OREGON TECH              5.66m  -0.9  18-07.00 
     5.66m(-0.9) 5.53m(0.7) 5.59m(-1.0)         
 14 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE              4.85m  -0.5  15-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.85m(-0.5) PASS              
 15 Jontel Turner                SACRAMENTO               4.47m  -0.8  14-08.00 
     3.58m(-0.4) 4.47m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Londeen McCovery             SACRAMENTO S            14.49m   1.0  47-06.50 
     13.14m(1.1) 13.86m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 14.00m(3.1) 14.18m(2.5) 14.49m(1.0)
  2 Brett Crider                 CHICO STATE             14.24m   1.6  46-08.75 
     13.45m(2.4) 13.78m(0.6) 14.00m(2.0) 13.80m(3.7) 14.24m(1.6) 14.24m(1.1)
  3 Andrew Tran                  UNATTACHED              14.05m   3.8  46-01.25 
     13.75m(3.6) 13.25m(0.6) 13.48m(4.0) 14.01m(1.7) 14.05m(3.8) 13.81m(2.7)
  4 Oleg Ryabokorovka            SACRAMENTO S            13.88m   1.9  45-06.50 
     13.46m(4.0) FOUL(3.1) 13.47m(4.3) FOUL(2.1) 13.74m(1.8) 13.88m(1.9)
  5 Derek Taylor                 CHICO STATE             13.62m   3.0  44-08.25 
     13.58m(0.4) 13.55m(3.0) 13.62m(3.0) 13.46m(1.0) 13.54m(3.5) PASS(1.8)
  6 Kenneth Parker               WILLIAM JESS            13.18m   0.7  43-03.00 
     13.18m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.3) 12.35m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 12.54m(2.6)
  7 Chase Dariso                 UC DAVIS                13.07m   0.7  42-10.75 
     12.75m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 13.01m(1.1) FOUL(2.9) 13.07m(0.7) 13.00m(2.7)
  8 Julian Young                 SACRAMENTO S            12.52m   2.4  41-01.00 
     12.33m(1.0) 12.28m(1.2) 12.52m(2.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 12.47m(2.2)
  9 Anthony Flucker              HUMBOLDT STA            12.46m   0.8  40-10.50 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.1) 12.46m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7)
 10 Steven LeMessurier           HUMBOLDT STA            12.40m   2.0  40-08.25 
     12.40m(2.0) 12.28m(2.4) 12.21m(0.5)         
 -- Tan Nguyen                   UNATTACHED                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS              
 -- Chris Mamon                  UNATTACHED                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Greenberg            UNATTACHED              16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.65m  16.50m  16.86m  16.42m  FOUL  16.88m
  2 Aaron Tombleson              UNATTACHED              16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL
  3 Ryan Donnahoe                UNATTACHED              16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.34m  14.24m  15.32m  FOUL  16.22m  FOUL
  4 Ben Parodi                   UC DAVIS                16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.96m  16.00m  15.77m  15.23m  14.93m  16.07m
  5 Kenny Coleman                CHICO STATE             14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dallas Wilson                CHICO STATE             14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.38m  13.29m  FOUL  13.68m  13.07m  14.02m
  7 Nigel Frazier                SACRAMENTO              13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
  8 Daniel Gallardo              HUMBOLDT STA            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.24m  12.65m  FOUL  13.02m  12.92m  13.11m
  9 Lewis Dutra                  UNATTACHED              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.42m  FOUL         
 10 Blake Johnson                HUMBOLDT STA            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.24m  12.40m  11.90m         
 11 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE             11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.59m  FOUL         
 12 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE             11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.15m  10.48m  11.25m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markus Sanders               MODESTO                 49.83m     163-06 
      49.56m  FOUL  49.70m  46.68m  49.83m  FOUL
  2 Cameron Bolles               UNATTACHED              48.92m     160-06 
      48.90m  48.40m  FOUL  46.90m  FOUL  48.92m
  3 Aldo Guzman                  MODESTO                 47.40m     155-06 
      42.30m  40.92m  43.24m  43.28m  46.44m  47.40m
  4 Matthew Bender               UC DAVIS                47.33m     155-03 
      FOUL  46.97m  FOUL  46.10m  46.70m  47.33m
  5 Gary Randolph                SANTA ROSA              47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  45.91m  FOUL  42.83m  35.52m  FOUL
  6 Zachery Wales                UNATTACHED              47.22m     154-11 
      44.90m  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL  47.22m  FOUL
  7 Derek Nichols                CHICO STATE             46.79m     153-06 
      46.62m  43.80m  FOUL  42.80m  44.60m  46.79m
  8 Tyler Lamott                 MODESTO                 45.46m     149-02 
      44.10m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m  FOUL  45.46m
  9 Abhineet Ram                 UC DAVIS                41.45m     136-00 
      40.43m  41.45m  FOUL         
 10 Maximilian Metzger           UNATTACHED              38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE             38.50m     126-04 
      28.52m  37.32m  38.50m         
 12 Howard Funk                  MODESTO                 35.90m     117-09 
      35.23m  35.90m  FOUL         
 13 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE             34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.23m         
 14 Daniel Gallardo              HUMBOLDT STA            32.85m     107-09 
      32.85m  31.92m  FOUL         
 -- Dallas Wilson                CHICO STATE               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lewis Dutra                  UNATTACHED                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Matt Sepulveda               SACRAMENTO S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zechariah Whittington        UNATTACHED              65.17m     213-10 
      64.05m  FOUL  62.98m  62.47m  FOUL  65.17m
  2 Aaron Tombleson              UNATTACHED              58.12m     190-08 
      47.28m  56.41m  57.05m  FOUL  FOUL  58.12m
  3 Buck Sullivan                UNATTACHED              57.87m     189-10 
      55.09m  57.87m  FOUL  FOUL  56.66m  56.01m
  4 Tyler Lamott                 MODESTO                 57.11m     187-04 
      55.13m  54.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.11m
  5 Nick White                   UNATTACHED              55.14m     180-11 
      53.94m  55.14m  FOUL  53.46m  54.37m  52.51m
  6 Markus Sanders               MODESTO                 54.86m     180-00 
      52.53m  53.61m  FOUL  FOUL  54.86m  FOUL
  7 Andrew Mo                    UC DAVIS                53.79m     176-06 
      FOUL  53.38m  49.97m  FOUL  52.42m  53.79m
  8 Eric Wright                  UNATTACHED              53.65m     176-00 
      FOUL  48.69m  53.65m  53.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Matt Sepulveda               SACRAMENTO S            50.46m     165-07 
      49.52m  49.00m  50.46m         
 10 Howard Funk                  MODESTO                 50.37m     165-03 
      50.37m  49.61m  FOUL         
 11 Aldo Guzman                  MODESTO                 49.33m     161-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.33m         
 12 Derek Nichols                CHICO STATE             48.17m     158-00 
      48.17m  FOUL  47.09m         
 13 Maximilian Metzger           UNATTACHED              41.07m     134-09 
      40.36m  41.07m  40.62m         
 14 Abhineet Ram                 UC DAVIS                39.28m     128-10 
      38.87m  39.28m  FOUL         
 15 Sam Rabellino                UNATTACHED              35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dallas Wilson                CHICO STATE               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alejandro Padron             HARTNELL                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Schur                    SACRAMENTO S            56.80m     186-04 
      52.89m  54.54m  56.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Christopher Kaiakapu         CHICO STATE             55.11m     180-10 
      48.79m  45.57m  48.03m  51.22m  48.57m  55.11m
  3 Brendan Cardey               UNATTACHED              49.82m     163-05 
      48.60m  48.58m  49.82m  48.53m  FOUL  48.00m
  4 Theodore Elsenbaumer         CHICO STATE             49.53m     162-06 
      47.73m  49.53m  44.06m  42.52m  48.24m  45.03m
  5 J Patrick Smith              CHICO STATE             48.56m     159-04 
      48.56m  FOUL  FOUL  48.49m  FOUL  44.19m
  6 Steven LeMessurier           HUMBOLDT STA            46.96m     154-01 
      FOUL  44.93m  43.29m  36.76m  40.19m  46.96m
  7 David Verduzco               CHICO STATE             46.63m     153-00 
      46.53m  45.95m  46.63m  FOUL  FOUL  44.17m
  8 Adam Nikssarian              CHICO STATE             43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  40.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jaime Garcia                 SANTA ROSA              42.90m     140-09 
      35.74m  38.04m  38.73m  42.90m  41.47m  FOUL