Recap

Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2014 04:49 PM
                          2014 Aggie Open - 3/15/2014                          
                      Davis, Calif. (Woody Wilson Track)                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 11.58   0.1  1 
  2 Pope, Morgan                 Sac State                12.02   0.1  1 
  3 Powell, Caprice              Sac State                12.04   0.1  1 
  4 Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield Elite          12.06   0.1  1 
  5 Dalton, Asaundra             San Francisco            12.22   0.1  1 
  6 Anthony, Janesha             S.F. State               12.28   0.1  1 
  7 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco            12.32   1.3  2 
  8 Miller, Holly                UC Davis                 12.36   1.3  2 
  9 Currington, Antonia          Sac State                12.55   1.3  2 
 10 Gilson, Cecily               Sac State                12.58   1.3  2 
 11 King, Hilary                 S.F. State               12.66   0.5  3 
 12 Hearns, Baylee               Nevada                   12.73   1.3  2 
 13 Mumphrey-Crawford, Daria     CCSF                     12.74   1.3  2 
 14 Akanji, Mercy                CS Stanislaus            12.88   1.3  2  12.872
 15 Akanji, Michelle             CS Stanislaus            12.88   0.5  3  12.875
 16 Lambert, Amber               CS Stanislaus            12.89   1.3  2 
 17 Perkins, Kaylin              CCSF                     12.94   0.5  3 
 18 Conlin, Dana                 UC Davis                 12.97   0.5  3 
 19 Lopez, Angelique             Son. St. TC              13.05   1.2  4 
 20 Pearson, Imani               UC Davis                 13.16   0.5  3 
 21 Reddic, Ashley               American River           13.20   0.5  3 
 22 Brown, Jessica               CCSF                     13.28   0.5  3 
 23 Hayes, Erica                 S.F. State               13.44   1.2  4 
 24 Babicke, Amanda              UC Davis                 13.52   1.2  4 
 25 Guerrero, Jordan             S.F. State               13.61   1.2  4 
 26 Tucker, Marina               S.F. State               13.83   1.2  4 
 27 Fernandez, Emily             William Jessup           13.86   1.2  4 
 28 Young, Lauren                William Jessup           14.30   1.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ashley             UC Davis                 24.05   0.2  1 
  2 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 24.62   0.2  1 
  3 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 24.84   0.2  1 
  4 Harvey, Atiya                CCSF                     24.96   0.6  2 
  5 Koehler, Karoline            Sheffield Elite          25.15   0.2  1 
  6 Miller, Holly                UC Davis                 25.36   0.6  2 
  7 Davis, Kamilah               San Francisco            25.58   0.2  1 
  8 Baucham, Brionne             S.F. State               25.60   0.2  1 
  9 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 25.90   0.6  2 
 10 Dalton, Asaundra             San Francisco            26.04   0.2  1 
 11 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 26.22   0.3  3 
 12 Conlin, Dana                 UC Davis                 26.31   0.9  4 
 13 Akanji, Mercy                CS Stanislaus            26.46   0.6  2 
 14 Medina, Lupe                 San Francisco            26.74   0.3  3 
 15 Matthews, Christina          CS Stanislaus            26.86   0.9  4 
 16 Pearson, Imani               UC Davis                 26.94   0.9  4 
 17 Lambert, Amber               CS Stanislaus            26.98   0.6  2 
 18 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus            27.02   0.9  4 
 19 Lopez, Angelique             Son. St. TC              27.05   1.3  6 
 20 Akanji, Michelle             CS Stanislaus            27.12   0.3  3 
 21 Perkins, Kaylin              CCSF                     27.16   0.9  4 
 22 Mumphrey-Crawford, Daria     CCSF                     27.17   0.3  3 
 23 Tyler, Jazmine               S.F. State               27.32   0.3  3 
 24 Babicke, Amanda              UC Davis                 27.56   1.1  5 
 25 Hill, Angel                  S.F. State               27.59   0.9  4 
 26 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                 27.70   1.1  5 
 27 Hayes, Erica                 S.F. State               28.42   1.1  5 
 28 Fernandez, Emily             William Jessup           28.59   1.3  6 
 29 Tucker, Marina               S.F. State               28.98   1.1  5 
 30 Gonzales, Tessa              CS Stanislaus            29.62   1.3  6 
 31 Young, Lauren                William Jessup           30.50   1.3  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis                 55.49   1 
  2 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis                 56.80   1 
  3 Cole, Brianna                Sac State                56.89   1 
  4 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                 56.94   1 
  5 Weems, Joy                   Sac State                57.10   1 
  6 Nadreau, Rochelle            UC Davis                 57.48   1 
  7 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sac State                57.77   1 
  8 Medina, Lupe                 San Francisco            58.89   2 
  9 Vaughn, Kyrah                American River           59.08   2 
 10 Severson, Andrea             CS Stanislaus            59.20   2 
 11 Rowe, Katelynn               American River         1:00.29   2 
 12 Blumm, Stephanie             Sac State              1:01.22   1 
 13 Hawthrone, Keirnan           American River         1:02.08   3 
 14 Richardson, Ciara            American River         1:02.31   3 
 15 Cox, Talia                   Unattached             1:04.97   3 
 16 Stansbury, Cassie            CCSF                   1:05.46   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambdin, Raquel              UC Davis               2:10.18  
  2 Ito, Miho                    Juntendo               2:14.96  
  3 Underwood, Anne              Nevada                 2:16.79  
  4 Bittle, Kristen              CCSF                   2:18.63  
  5 Fisher, Reighan              Nevada                 2:19.42  
  6 Nash, Amia                   Santa Clara            2:20.25  
  7 Haupert, Madeline            San Francisco          2:20.71  
  8 Perryman, Chantel            Unattached             2:20.78  
  9 Aguayo, Sara                 CS Stanislaus          2:23.12  
 10 Maldonado, Gabee             CS Stanislaus          2:23.45  
 11 Volk, Sophia                 San Francisco          2:24.03  
 12 Mayfield, Janae              Unattached             2:24.98  
 13 Hancock, Kaeli               Santa Clara            2:25.48  
 14 Wilch, Lauren                San Francisco          2:28.01  
 15 Wiesner, Hannah              William Jessup         2:28.54  
 16 Richmond, Allyson            William Jessup         2:34.42  
 17 Hood, Erin                   Son. St. TC            2:48.76  
 18 Martinez, Sara               William Jessup         2:50.50  
 -- Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                   DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ito, Miho                    Juntendo               4:39.96  
  2 Kobayashi, Miki              Juntendo               4:40.48  
  3 Baker, Alice                 San Francisco          4:43.46  
  4 Haupert, Madeline            San Francisco          4:44.23  
  5 Moffett, Ashlehy             San Francisco          4:47.36  
  6 Phill, Daryl                 San Francisco          4:48.59  
  7 Naranjo, Rachel              CS Stanislaus          4:51.07  
  8 Thiele, Alyssa               CS Stanislaus          4:52.85  
  9 Smith, Rosalind              Unattached             4:52.93  
 10 Kuehn, Kaitlyn               Santa Clara            4:53.66  
 11 Pearson, Sarah               San Francisco          4:53.81  
 12 Knapp, Kayla                 UC Davis               4:54.89  
 13 Volk, Sophia                 San Francisco          4:58.20  
 14 Morrill, Kristen             Nevada                 4:58.47  
 15 Wiesner, Hannah              William Jessup         5:01.03  
 16 Germany, Kayla               Santa Clara            5:04.94  
 17 Valenzuela, Elsa             Santa Clara            5:05.04  
 18 Goins, Olivia                UC Davis               5:05.39  
 19 Ragas, Lindsey               S.F. State             5:08.81  
 20 Shidara, Kaz                 UC Davis               5:10.81  
 21 Juarez, Danna                CS Stanislaus          5:11.41  
 22 Macedo, Hailey               CS Stanislaus          5:27.68  
 23 Richmond, Allyson            William Jessup         5:27.99  
 24 Butterfield, Dallas          William Jessup         5:37.96  
 25 Rocha, Lea                   S.F. State             5:38.95  
 26 Kruger, Justine              William Jessup         5:49.03  
 -- Mabuni, Angel                William Jessup             DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Miki              Juntendo              10:12.84  
  2 Phill, Daryl                 San Francisco         10:51.96  
  3 Moffett, Ashlehy             San Francisco         10:53.70  
  4 Pearson, Sarah               San Francisco         10:57.58  
  5 Novales, Nicole              S.F. State            11:07.15  
  6 Joven, Laticia               CS Stanislaus         11:29.59  
  7 Pacheco, Rocio               S.F. State            11:33.46  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Christine          UC Davis              17:09.36  
  2 Harcus, Shannon              UC Davis              17:11.30  
  3 Lane, Nicole                 UC Davis              17:56.40  
  4 Barr, Erika                  UC Davis              18:02.40  
  5 Ott, Katherine               UC Davis              18:26.47  
  6 Arzon, Stephanie             William Jessup        21:53.54  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kristen            Sac State                14.09   1.8  1 
  2 Collins, Devin               Sac State                14.17   1.8  1 
  3 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis                 14.54   1.8  1 
  4 O'Neil, Rachael              Unattached               14.57   1.8  1 
  5 Rienecker, Kira              UC Davis                 14.89   1.2  2 
  6 Severson, Andrea             CS Stanislaus            14.97   1.8  1 
  7 Rombach, Laura               Horsecow                 14.98   1.2  2 
  8 Currington, Antonia          Sac State                15.07   1.8  1 
  9 parsons, megan               Unattached               15.21   1.8  1 
 10 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sac State                15.24   1.2  2 
 11 Vance, Summer                UC Davis                 15.37   1.2  2 
 12 Stokes, Laura                S.F. State               15.41   0.1  3 
 13 Delucchi, Jennifer           Nevada                   15.89   1.2  2 
 14 Earl, Mariah                 American River           15.98   1.2  2 
 15 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus            16.06   1.2  2 
 16 Nicholson, Murphy            UC Davis                 16.17   0.1  3 
 17 Cooley, Hailey               American River           16.65   0.1  3 
 18 Jenkins, Chloe               CS Stanislaus            16.80   0.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis               1:01.30   1 
  2 Severson, Andrea             CS Stanislaus          1:01.94   1 
  3 Collins, Devin               Sac State              1:05.07   1 
  4 Edgar, Autumn                American River         1:06.19   2 
  5 Jenkins, Chloe               CS Stanislaus          1:07.29   2 
  6 Fkiaras, Eleni               San Francisco          1:07.29   1 
  7 Guerrero, Jordan             S.F. State             1:08.27   2 
  8 Vance, Summer                UC Davis               1:08.52   2 
  9 Stubbs, Ashley               American River         1:09.54   2 
 10 Westerterp, Katelin          Nevada                 1:09.90   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Samantha               Nevada                 7:02.86  
  2 Kirsch, Demerey              Nevada                 7:09.51  
  3 MacLeod, Clara               UC Davis               7:13.99  
  4 Jamboretz, Kate              San Francisco          7:16.94  
  5 Goins, Rianna                UC Davis               7:22.56  
  6 Hiatt, Audrey                Santa Clara            7:24.38  
  7 Lordi, Vanessa               WVTC                   8:12.04  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                         45.70  
     1) Reed, Leslie                    2) Marshall, Ashley               
     3) Nixon, Cekarri                  4) Pearson, Imani                 
  2 Sacramento State  'A'                                 46.68  
     1) Robinson, Kristen               2) Gilson, Cecily                 
     3) Powell, Caprice                 4) Pope, Morgan                   
  3 San Francisco St.  'A'                                47.24  
     1) Anthony, Janesha                2) Cabiness, Maya                 
     3) King, Hilary                    4) Baucham, Brionne               
  4 San Francisco  'A'                                    48.58  
     1) Dalton, Asaundra                2) Davis, Kamilah                 
     3) Medina, Lupe                    4) Fkiaras, Eleni                 
  5 San Francisco St.  'B'                                50.89  
     1) Tucker, Marina                  2) Hayes, Erica                   
     3) Tyler, Jazmine                  4) Stokes, Laura                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                             3:59.08  
     1) Severson, Andrea                2) Matthews, Christina            
     3) Akanji, Mercy                   4) Strong, Misha                  
  2 San Francisco St.  'A'                              4:03.34  
     1) Black, Ashley                   2) Guerrero, Jordan               
     3) Baucham, Brionne                4) Cabiness, Maya                 
  3 American River  'A'                                 4:03.83  
     1) Richardson, Ciara               2) Compton, Kandace               
     3) Vaughn, Kyrah                   4) Rowe, Katelynn                 
  4 Nevada  'A'                                         4:13.09  
     1) Westerterp, Katelin             2) Underwood, Anne                
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Fisher, Reighan                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minter, Kinsey               Nevada                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Barber, Katie                UC Davis                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gipson, Karlaina             UC Davis                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Borst, Johanna               UC Davis                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Carter, Leah                 Nevada                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Younger, Kareezia            S.F. State              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dumas, Miranda               Sac State                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sac State                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XX 
  9 Black, Ashley                S.F. State               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus            1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Jean                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Norvell, Elizabeth           Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tokar, Holly                 UC Davis                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dumas, Miranda               Sac State                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Siobhan            UC Davis                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pearlman, Molly              Sac State               J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Eilert, Samantha             UC Davis                J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Owen, Caitlin                Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Maroon, Ariel                American River           3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stone, Michelle              Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Carbullido, Hayley           Sac State               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Powers, Alison               Nevada                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Morgan, Siena                American River          J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Serame, Erika                Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Reagan                CS Stanislaus            3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Moynahan, Kelsey             Sac State               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Tyler, Jazmine               S.F. State               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rombach, Laura               Horsecow                 5.59m   0.5  18-04.25 
     5.56m(1.4) 5.58m(1.3) 5.55m(1.7) 5.39m(0.6) 5.50m(0.3) 5.59m(0.5)
  2 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                 5.32m   1.4  17-05.50 
     3.78m(1.2) 5.32m(1.4) 5.17m(0.3) 5.27m(0.7) 4.98m(1.0) 4.85m(1.7)
  3 King, Hilary                 S.F. State               5.31m   1.7  17-05.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.16m(1.0) 5.31m(1.7) 5.09m(0.5) 4.93m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)
  4 Le Beau, Ruth                S.F. State               5.29m   0.5  17-04.25 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.24m(0.9) 5.12m(1.4) 5.01m(0.8) 5.29m(0.5) FOUL(0.8)
  5 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sac State                5.22m   1.1  17-01.50 
     5.19m(1.7) 5.06m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 5.22m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Robinson, Kristen            Sac State                5.16m   1.6  16-11.25 
     5.16m(1.6) 4.88m(0.7) 4.86m(0.4) 4.75m(0.7) 5.10m(0.8) 5.00m(1.1)
  7 Smith, Aysia                 Sac State                5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
     5.02m(2.0) 5.10m(1.4) 4.95m(1.2) 5.07m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 4.73m(1.9)
  7 Hill, Angel                  S.F. State               5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.64m(0.6) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.04m(1.4) 5.10m(1.4)
  9 Anthony, Janesha             S.F. State               4.84m   0.5  15-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.57m(1.5) 4.84m(0.5) 4.81m(1.3) FOUL(0.9)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGlory, Lauren              Cal St. East Bay        12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
     12.25m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 10.03m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 12.39m(+0.0) 12.19m(-0.1)
  2 Li, Catherine                UC Davis                11.76m   0.7  38-07.00 
     11.09m(0.5) 11.76m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 11.29m(2.0) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)
  3 Smith, Aysia                 Sac State               11.39m   1.4  37-04.50 
     10.95m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.39m(1.4) 10.97m(0.3) 9.97m(0.2) 11.35m(+0.0)
  4 Khokhlan, Olesya             American River          10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
     10.15m(-0.1) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.59m(-0.1) 10.80m(-0.3) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.50m(-0.2)
  5 Hill, Angel                  S.F. State              10.28m   0.5  33-08.75 
     10.28m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  2 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.77m  13.34m  13.26m  13.21m  12.99m  13.22m
  3 DuBois, Anna                 Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.18m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m  12.78m
  4 Braucher, Breeann            Sac State               12.85m   42-02.00 
      11.62m  12.85m  12.00m  11.52m  12.23m  12.50m
  5 Friend, Mikayla              Sac State               12.19m   40-00.00 
      10.93m  12.05m  12.01m  11.90m  12.19m  11.10m
  5 Standifer, Breanna           UC Davis                12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  11.54m  12.19m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Laney, Morgan                Sac State               12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.71m  11.85m  11.28m  11.92m  11.98m
  8 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus           12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.36m  10.42m  11.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hall, Kennedy                Nevada                  11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  11.45m
 10 Rector, Meaggan              Sac State               11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.54m  11.87m  FOUL         
 11 Jones, Alexandra             S.F. State              11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.50m  11.73m         
 12 Mundt, Michaela              UC Davis                11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.70m  10.69m  11.79m         
 13 Cooper, Tyhana               Sac State               11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.53m  11.69m  11.43m         
 14 Durand, Kathleen             Sac State               11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.25m  11.28m  10.99m         
 15 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus           10.95m   35-11.25 
      9.53m  10.92m  10.95m         
 16 Dutra, Morgan                UC Davis                10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.71m  10.69m  10.81m         
 17 Ramirez, Symone              S.F. State              10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.82m  10.34m  10.10m         
 -- Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adesida, Praise              UC Davis                45.53m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.04m  44.57m  43.38m  45.53m  37.14m
  2 Standifer, Breanna           UC Davis                41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Durand, Kathleen             Sac State               40.34m     132-04 
      39.80m  39.60m  40.34m  37.59m  36.31m  30.30m
  4 Weaver, Elaine               Sac State               39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  39.95m  39.27m  37.41m  38.13m  38.08m
  5 Friend, Mikayla              Sac State               38.74m     127-01 
      34.91m  36.72m  30.73m  33.71m  32.67m  38.74m
  6 Chung, Michelle              S.F. State              38.03m     124-09 
      FOUL  36.16m  34.28m  32.51m  32.98m  38.03m
  7 DuBois, Anna                 Unattached              36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  FOUL  32.52m  36.71m  FOUL  36.39m
  8 Park, Tara                   Unattached              35.77m     117-04 
      35.77m  35.70m  35.15m  35.40m  33.50m  30.26m
  9 Lonon, Laticia               San Francisco           35.58m     116-09 
      32.45m  35.28m  35.10m  FOUL  FOUL  35.58m
 10 Braucher, Breeann            Sac State               34.59m     113-06 
      27.85m  34.59m  29.98m  FOUL  28.75m  31.64m
 11 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus           34.23m     112-04 
      32.78m  32.36m  34.23m         
 12 Ramirez, Symone              S.F. State              34.08m     111-10 
      33.57m  34.08m  30.90m         
 13 Rector, Meaggan              Sac State               33.66m     110-05 
      32.13m  33.66m  32.55m         
 14 Cooper, Tyhana               Sac State               31.69m     104-00 
      31.33m  30.90m  31.69m         
 15 Arquines, Chrystal           CS Stanislaus           30.06m      98-07 
      24.32m  30.06m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Kelly                 Unattached              53.18m     174-06 
      49.65m  52.14m  51.84m  49.39m  53.18m  51.70m
  2 Simmons, Kerri               Nevada                  52.56m     172-05 
      FOUL  52.56m  48.48m  FOUL  49.75m  FOUL
  3 Smart, Veronica              UC Davis                51.95m     170-05 
      48.23m  51.95m  51.39m  50.13m  51.77m  50.08m
  4 Wilson, Channing             CS Stanislaus           49.91m     163-09 
      49.91m  49.67m  48.34m  48.01m  48.24m  FOUL
  5 Chung, Michelle              S.F. State              47.15m     154-08 
      47.15m  42.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Mundt, Michaela              UC Davis                47.14m     154-08 
      45.83m  45.10m  47.14m  43.91m  45.38m  46.93m
  7 Cardoso, Yessenia            Sac State               46.44m     152-04 
      46.44m  FOUL  FOUL  43.43m  44.49m  FOUL
  8 Rector, Meaggan              Sac State               45.66m     149-10 
      44.48m  42.54m  44.63m  45.53m  43.38m  45.66m
  9 Hall, Kennedy                Nevada                  45.59m     149-07 
      44.22m  43.17m  45.59m  40.32m  44.90m  45.10m
 10 Weaver, Elaine               Sac State               43.47m     142-07 
      43.20m  43.47m  43.28m         
 11 Cooper, Tyhana               Sac State               42.09m     138-01 
      39.16m  42.09m  ND         
 12 Hernandez, Consuelo          CS Stanislaus           41.98m     137-09 
      38.99m  41.82m  41.98m         
 13 Hodges, Katie                CS Stanislaus           41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Laney, Morgan                Sac State               40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  40.15m  40.01m         
 15 Dutra, Morgan                UC Davis                40.60m     133-02 
      39.05m  40.60m  40.59m         
 16 Drain, Kelsey                UC Davis                40.43m     132-08 
      FOUL  38.17m  40.43m         
 17 Park, Tara                   Unattached              37.09m     121-08 
      FOUL  37.09m  ND         
 18 Luster, Ariana               S.F. State              29.79m      97-09 
      29.79m  ND  ND         
 -- Friend, Mikayla              Sac State                 FOUL            
                     FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kersting, Emily              Sac State               46.44m     152-04 
      FOUL  41.53m  42.52m  43.11m  44.59m  46.44m
  2 Wiesbeck, Raffaela           Nevada                  44.56m     146-02 
      43.79m  44.37m  41.44m  42.43m  44.56m  42.38m
  3 Zunino, Alyssa               Nevada                  41.59m     136-05 
      36.86m  41.59m  34.94m  35.84m  FOUL  39.59m
  4 Haverfield, Savanna          Nevada                  35.95m     117-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  34.81m  34.30m  FOUL  35.95m
  5 Weaver, Elaine               Sac State               34.57m     113-05 
      32.91m  28.55m  32.44m  34.57m  33.26m  33.34m
  6 Crider, Shelby               American River          33.43m     109-08 
      31.41m  30.61m  28.78m  33.43m  32.41m  32.94m
  7 Enakaya, Nyesa               CS Stanislaus           30.87m     101-03 
      30.87m  27.04m  FOUL  28.35m  27.21m  26.74m
  8 Corrigan, Kassandra          Sac State               29.78m      97-08 
      FOUL  29.48m  29.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Robinson, Kristen            Sac State               28.42m      93-03 
      24.84m  26.62m  28.42m         
 10 Brittner, Jordan             S.F. State              26.42m      86-08 
      26.42m  19.58m  20.86m         
 11 Black, Ashley                S.F. State              22.53m      73-11 
      22.53m  19.07m  22.48m         
 12 Albee, Jenni                 S.F. State              18.09m      59-04 
      18.09m  FOUL  16.92m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Robert                American River           10.67   0.5  1 
  2 Johnson, Marcus              UC Davis                 10.76   0.5  1 
  3 Davis, Daniel                Cal                      10.81   0.5  1 
  4 Traylor, James               CCSF                     10.84   1.0  2 
  5 Sena, Kaio                   UC Davis                 10.88   0.5  1 
  6 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sac State                10.91   1.0  2 
  7 Derilo, Gabe                 American River           10.92   1.0  2 
  8 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 10.93   0.5  1 
  9 Swayne, Latrelle             American River           11.04   0.2  3 
 10 Turner, Michael              Sac State                11.11   1.0  2 
 11 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 11.12   0.2  3 
 12 Childs, westlund             Unattached               11.13   0.2  3 
 13 Lewis, Keith                 CCSF                     11.15   0.5  1 
 14 Cuellar, Bryan               Sac State                11.18   0.5  1 
 15 Pinder, Deon                 CS Stanislaus            11.26   1.0  2 
 16 Galloway, Daniel             CCSF                     11.29   0.2  3 
 17 Cooper, Richard              Sac State                11.33   0.2  3 
 18 Alee, Jonathan               Unattached               11.34   0.7  4 
 19 Zaman, Gibran                American River           11.42   0.7  4 
 20 Stewart, Lovell              American River           11.69   0.7  4 
 21 Linder, Daniel               CS Stanislaus            11.75   0.2  3 
 22 Stetson, Troy                Son. St. TC              12.02   0.7  4 
 23 Smith, Julius                William Jessup           12.48   0.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sena, Kaio                   UC Davis                 21.82   1.1  1 
  2 Davis, Daniel                Cal                      21.89   1.1  1 
  3 Ezold, Kyle                  Cal                      22.08   1.1  1 
  4 Derilo, Gabe                 American River           22.24   1.1  1 
  5 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 22.27   1.1  1 
  6 Thompson, Juquelle           CCSF                     22.58   0.7  2 
  7 Swayne, Latrelle             American River           22.82   0.7  2 
  8 Moreno, Matt                 UC Davis                 22.84   0.7  2 
  9 Tate, Hosea                  UC Davis                 22.94   0.7  2 
 10 Alee, Jonathan               Unattached               23.02   0.7  2 
 11 Osuji, Obi                   Unattached               23.23   0.7  2 
 12 Galloway, Daniel             CCSF                     23.37   1.4  3 
 13 Lewis, Keith                 CCSF                     23.55   1.1  1 
 14 Collantes, Vince             Unattached               23.65   1.4  3 
 15 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup           23.82   1.4  3 
 16 Linder, Daniel               CS Stanislaus            23.89   1.4  3 
 17 McGee, Kenyatta              CCSF                     24.02   1.4  3 
 18 Stewart, Lovell              American River           24.42   1.4  3 
 19 Shells, Sterling             William Jessup           24.43   1.6  4 
 20 Lester, Bryan                American River           25.78   1.6  4 
 21 ward, vichon                 Unattached               25.87   0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 48.91   1 
  2 Ezold, Kyle                  Cal                      49.04   1 
  3 Boone, Ben                   American River           49.24   1 
  4 Lampkin, Edward              CCSF                     49.36   1 
  5 Aguiar, Miguel               Sac State                49.49   2 
  6 Holmes, Myles                CCSF                     50.21   1 
  7 Huhyn, Adam                  Sac State                50.51   2 
  8 Lang, Drew                   CS Stanislaus            50.64   2 
  9 Moreno, Matt                 UC Davis                 50.73   1 
 10 Lam, Jeff                    American River           51.12   3 
 11 Tate, Hosea                  UC Davis                 51.24   1 
 12 Osuji, Obi                   Unattached               52.36   1 
 13 Gomes, Sean                  San Francisco            52.90   2 
 14 Ahau, Katoa                  San Francisco            53.91   3 
 15 Confer, Brendon              San Francisco            54.33   2 
 16 Hayes, Micah                 William Jessup           54.51   3 
 17 Shells, Sterling             William Jessup           55.15   3 
 18 Hammer, Kevin                UC Davis                 55.52   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Adrian                CCSF                   1:55.31  
  2 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco          1:55.87  
  3 Berriatua, Joey              Santa Clara            1:56.50  
  4 Robinson, Kyle               Unattached             1:56.57  
  5 Solis, Omar                  San Francisco          1:57.21  
  6 Butler, Kenyon               Unattached             1:58.37  
  7 Chorn, Alex                  American River         1:59.09  
  8 Wong, Leland                 Santa Clara            1:59.23  
  9 Gomez, Gama                  American River         2:00.09  
 10 Ferrey, Christian            CCSF                   2:02.06  
 11 Kunkel, Patrick              San Francisco          2:02.37  
 12 Wichmann, Christian          William Jessup         2:03.94  
 13 Rankin, Micah                American River         2:04.76  
 14 Sims, Lovell                 Unattached             2:08.04  
 15 Schraer, Aidan               American River         2:10.00  
 16 Montoya, Jason               American River         2:11.89  
 17 Whelpley, Justin             William Jessup         2:14.44  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rushing, Jordon              UC Davis               3:54.35  
  2 Berriatua, Joey              Santa Clara            3:54.85  
  3 Ehlenbach, Trevor            UC Davis               3:55.79  
  4 Mena, Gustavo                San Francisco          3:56.07  
  5 Hinojosa, Adrian             Santa Clara            3:56.50  
  6 Jarrett, Moore               San Francisco          4:00.17  
  7 Grigoriev, Alex              UC Davis               4:04.78  
  8 Bradley, Thomas              San Francisco          4:05.27  
  9 Alley, Dean                  CS Stanislaus          4:07.37  
 10 Shahmirzadi, Camron          Sra Elite              4:08.82  
 11 Roe, Sean                    Santa Clara            4:09.57  
 12 Fitzgerald, Patrick          UC Davis               4:09.85  
 13 Mrgudic, Michael             CS Stanislaus          4:11.08  
 14 Schraer, Aidan               American River         4:13.15  
 15 Kunkel, Patrick              San Francisco          4:14.68  
 16 Fowler, Nick                 Air Force              4:15.51  
 17 Neill, Eric                  UC Davis               4:15.81  
 18 Venegas, Moises              Santa Clara            4:16.29  
 19 Wilson, Jeff                 Unattached             4:17.78  
 20 Wichmann, Christian          William Jessup         4:19.97  
 21 Borceguin, Pablo             Unattached             4:20.64  
 22 Johnson, Patrick             William Jessup         4:24.09  
 23 Smith, Wayne                 William Jessup         4:24.40  
 24 Chan, Garrick                Unattached             4:26.17  
 25 Cummings, David              William Jessup         4:26.40  
 26 Kinoshita, Michael           Unattached             4:37.88  
 27 Merris-Coots, Trevor         American River         4:38.42  
 28 Chavez-Navarro, Jaime        William Jessup         4:47.39  
 29 Tran, Kevin                  Asics Aggies           4:52.25  
 -- Alvarado, Abraham            CS Stanislaus              DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goins, Austin                UC Davis               8:36.57  
  2 Assefa, Bruk                 S.F. State             8:36.97  
  3 Kwan, Nathan                 Unattached             8:44.98  
  4 Aceves, Miguel               UC Davis               8:49.03  
  5 Dorman, Lucas                UC Davis               8:49.36  
  6 Lutz, Kurt                   S.F. State             8:53.65  
  7 Smith, Logan                 S.F. State             8:57.07  
  8 Jagerson, Sean               American River         8:58.97  
  9 Johansen, Charlie            San Francisco          9:00.86  
 10 Villaescusa, Alex            CS Stanislaus          9:02.27  
 11 Parra, Ricky                 American River         9:03.85  
 12 Brooks, Eric                 CS Stanislaus          9:05.14  
 13 Trejo, Kenny                 S.F. State             9:07.38  
 14 Garaventa, Michael           S.F. State             9:08.89  
 15 Rossi, Nathan                American River         9:10.70  
 16 Jones, Eric                  Unattached             9:14.81  
 17 Fagundes, Anthony            CS Stanislaus          9:15.21  
 18 Morris, Jason                American River         9:15.48  
 19 Brown, Jacob                 American River         9:15.93  
 -- Merris-Coots, Trevor         American River             DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halsted, Trevor              UC Davis              14:17.43  
  2 Pugh, Brandon                UC Davis              14:24.68  
  3 Hough, Grayson               UC Davis              14:51.68  
  4 Zufall, Blake                Unattached            15:55.94  
  5 Horvath, Jon                 Unattached            16:02.24  
  6 Ramos, Hunter                Unattached            16:08.41  
  7 Basuini, Michael             William Jessup        16:21.85  
  8 Ruiz-Deharo, Joseph          Unattached            17:23.05  
 -- Strum, Nathan                UC Davis                   DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Jonathan          William Jessup             DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mamon, Chris                 Unattached               14.54  -0.2 
  2 Traylor, James               CCSF                     14.56  -0.2 
  3 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis                 14.58  -0.2 
  4 Atsin, Emmanuel              Team Fleming             14.64  -0.2 
  5 Wheeler, Casey               Sac State                14.75  -0.2 
  6 Mathews, Michael             American River           15.29  -0.2 
  7 Sitch, Trevor                Sac State                15.32  -0.2 
  8 Hammer, Kevin                UC Davis                 19.46  -0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis                 52.93   1 
  2 Chandler, Jason              UC Davis                 55.67   1 
  3 Sitch, Trevor                Sac State                55.75   1 
  4 Legohn, Jelani               UC Davis                 55.92   1 
  5 Wheeler, Casey               Sac State                55.93   1 
  6 Chu, Cameron                 CCSF                     56.51   2 
  7 Mathews, Michael             American River           57.08   2 
  8 Lang, Drew                   CS Stanislaus            57.35   2 
  9 Calvin, Da'rell              Unattached               58.09   2 
 10 Vaughn, Koren                American River         1:00.29   2 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Adam                  San Francisco          6:04.89  
  2 Araujo, Trevor               Saint Mary's           6:22.49  
  3 Kurtz, Jordan                Saint Mary's           6:31.36  
  4 Petrucelli, Kyle             Son. St. TC            7:22.21  
  5 Silva, Dylan                 Son. St. TC            7:27.45  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.17  
     1) Boyadjiev, Sava                 2) Johnson, Marcus                
     3) Sena, Kaio                      4) Wright, Shamawn                
  2 American River  'A'                                   42.20  
     1) Zaman, Gibran                   2) Swayne, Latrelle               
     3) Derilo, Gabe                    4) Ellis, Robert                  
  3 Sacramento State  'A'                                 42.38  
     1) Turner, Michael                 2) Cooper, Richard                
     3) Cuellar, Bryan                  4) Ogbeide, Osaretin              
  4 Ccsf  'A'                                             42.88  
     1) Traylor, James                  2) Lewis, Keith                   
     3) McGee, Kenyatta                 4) Thompson, Juquelle             
  5 Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                               44.64  
     1) Linder, Daniel                  2) Pinder, Deon                   
     3) Beatty, Myles                   4) Lang, Drew                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ccsf  'A'                                           3:26.67  
     1) Holmes, Myles                   2) Lampkin, Edward                
     3) Thompson, Juquelle              4) Perez, Adrian                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spikes, Maurice              UC Davis                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.09 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Eng, Billy                   Sac State                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Howell, Xavier               American River           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Matthews, Edwin              American River          J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 McMurran, Nathan             Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lam, Jeff                    American River              NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pust, Steven                 Sac State                4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.72 
        X 
 -- Thompson, Brett              Sac State                   NH            
     4.72 
        X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brett              Sac State                4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.72 
        P    P    O  XXX  XXX 
  1 Pust, Steven                 Sac State                4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.72 
        P    P    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 Langwasser, Charles          CS Stanislaus           J4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.72 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  4 Maxwell, Kyle                CS Stanislaus            4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Flanagan, Teddy              American River          J4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hammer, Kevin                UC Davis                 4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
        O  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Keaton             American River          J4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fraley, Kyle                 Sac State                   NH            
     4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Richard              Sac State                7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     6.82m(0.6) 6.72m(0.3) 6.57m(-0.2) 6.96m(0.4) 7.01m(+0.0) 6.86m(1.2)
  2 Mamon, Chris                 Unattached               6.93m   1.1  22-09.00 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 6.93m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.3)
  2 Young, Julian                Unattached               6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
     6.74m(2.0) 6.60m(0.3) 6.83m(1.2) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.59m(1.1)
  4 Dariso, Chase                UC Davis                 6.78m   1.0  22-03.00 
     6.40m(0.3) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.78m(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.62m(1.1)
  5 Norwood, Nile                San Francisco            6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
     6.58m(0.5) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.6) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) ND(NWI)
  6 Turner, Michael              Sac State                6.66m   1.4  21-10.25 
     6.66m(1.4) 6.41m(2.2) 6.53m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) PASS     
  7 Pinder, Deon                 CS Stanislaus            6.60m   0.9  21-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.60m(0.9) 6.22m(1.6)         
  8 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis                 6.59m   0.6  21-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 6.59m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
  9 Eng, Billy                   Sac State                6.53m   1.5  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.5) 5.83m(0.7) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  9 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                 6.53m   2.0  21-05.25 
     6.42m(1.2) 6.53m(2.0) 6.39m(0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.09m(1.4) 6.30m(-0.3)
 11 Howell, Xavier               American River           6.46m   0.3  21-02.50 
     6.41m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.46m(0.3)         
 12 Blaise, Carter               UC Davis                 6.43m   0.8  21-01.25 
     6.32m(0.8) 6.43m(0.8) 6.18m(1.3)         
 13 Montgomery, Phillip          CCSF                     6.42m   1.3  21-00.75 
     6.16m(1.1) 6.42m(1.3) 6.34m(1.6)         
 14 Collier, Austin              CCSF                     6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 6.33m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 15 Swayne, Latrelle             American River           6.24m   0.7  20-05.75 
     6.17m(1.9) 6.24m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Linder, Daniel               CS Stanislaus            6.04m   1.2  19-09.75 
     5.90m(0.9) 6.04m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 17 Nguyen, Tan                  Unattached               5.93m  -0.1  19-05.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.93m(-0.1)         
 18 Ross, Ja'Briane              American River           5.77m   1.3  18-11.25 
     5.73m(-0.9) 5.63m(0.6) 5.77m(1.3)         
 -- ward, vichon                 Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Llubit, Vincent              UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dariso, Chase                UC Davis                14.79m   1.4  48-06.25 
     13.89m(0.3) 13.88m(0.7) 13.88m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 14.16m(0.5) 14.79m(1.4)
  2 Okoroike, Basil              UC Davis                14.47m  -0.1  47-05.75 
     14.37m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 14.38m(+0.0) 14.18m(2.0) 14.47m(-0.1)
  3 Norwood, Nile                San Francisco           13.87m   0.5  45-06.25 
     13.87m(0.5) 13.64m(0.3) 13.20m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.38m(2.5) PASS     
  4 Ellis, Nate                  William Jessup          13.63m   NWI  44-08.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 13.63m(NWI) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Llubit, Vincent              UC Davis                13.60m  -0.5  44-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) 13.60m(-0.5) 13.04m(+0.0) 12.80m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Lester, Bryan                American River          13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     13.04m(+0.0) 12.52m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 12.90m(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2)
  7 Nguyen, Tan                  Unattached              12.90m   0.4  42-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.51m(-0.2) 12.89m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 12.90m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1)
 -- Blaise, Carter               UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, David               Unattached              19.36m   63-06.25 
      17.92m  19.36m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  18.56m
  2 Coniglio, Zach               Unattached              17.78m   58-04.00 
      16.86m  17.12m  17.78m  FOUL  17.09m  FOUL
  3 Greenberg, Brandon           UC Davis                16.73m   54-10.75 
      15.96m  16.47m  16.73m  16.47m  16.57m  16.63m
  4 Millan, Alberto              Sac State               16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  16.46m  16.08m  FOUL
  5 Uikilifi, Josh               CS Stanislaus           16.18m   53-01.00 
      14.71m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m  16.01m
  6 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.32m  15.50m  15.61m  15.45m  15.42m  15.56m
  7 Randolph, Gary               Unattached              15.52m   50-11.00 
      13.54m  14.37m  13.89m  14.21m  14.95m  15.52m
  8 Orgon, Eddie                 Unattached              14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moore, Max                   CCSF                    13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  13.36m  12.97m  FOUL  13.24m  13.11m
 10 Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus           13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Contreras, Juan              CS Stanislaus           12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.24m  12.37m  FOUL  12.08m
 12 Hines, Zachary               Unattached              12.20m   40-00.50 
      10.38m  12.20m  FOUL         
 13 Malarae, Kyler               William Jessup          11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.76m  10.59m  10.81m  11.06m  10.96m
 14 Zazhitskiy, Roman            Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.90m  10.95m         
 15 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus           10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.70m  10.75m  FOUL         
 -- Lehner, Daniel               American River            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bender, Matthew              UC Davis                48.80m     160-01 
      48.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.80m
  2 Sepulveda, Matt              Sac State               46.80m     153-06 
      46.80m  46.11m  45.49m  44.62m  FOUL  45.03m
  3 Randolph, Gary               Unattached              45.86m     150-05 
      41.36m  44.20m  42.55m  45.86m  42.74m  42.34m
  4 January, James               Sac State               45.23m     148-05 
      45.23m  44.20m  FOUL  45.06m  FOUL  44.13m
  5 Millan, Alberto              Sac State               44.25m     145-02 
      44.25m  FOUL  42.74m  42.48m  FOUL  42.16m
  6 Uikilifi, Josh               CS Stanislaus           43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  FOUL  41.26m  41.76m  41.10m  FOUL
  7 Hubbard, James               American River          42.84m     140-07 
      42.84m  41.55m  FOUL  41.13m  FOUL  42.03m
  8 Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus           42.18m     138-05 
      42.18m  FOUL  38.82m  FOUL  36.90m  FOUL
  9 Casas, Richard               Sac State               42.07m     138-00 
      39.55m  41.49m  42.07m  FOUL  41.78m  FOUL
 10 Moore, Max                   CCSF                    38.92m     127-08 
      FOUL  38.92m  36.98m         
 11 Contreras, Juan              CS Stanislaus           38.48m     126-03 
      37.67m  38.48m  35.88m         
 12 Ram, Abhineet                UC Davis                37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  33.15m  37.86m         
 13 Lehner, Daniel               American River          37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus           34.91m     114-06 
      32.88m  34.91m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uikilifi, Josh               CS Stanislaus           55.91m     183-05 
      55.91m  55.13m  54.51m  53.79m  55.79m  52.71m
  2 Gates, Ryan                  Unattached              54.90m     180-01 
      54.90m  54.49m  FOUL  FOUL  54.86m  FOUL
  3 Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus           54.81m     179-10 
      54.49m  FOUL  54.81m  52.49m  FOUL  54.46m
  4 Wright, Eric                 Unattached              54.27m     178-01 
      54.27m  FOUL  FOUL  52.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hubbard, James               American River          54.02m     177-03 
      54.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Parodi, Ben                  UC Davis                52.98m     173-10 
      FOUL  49.17m  52.98m  FOUL  51.85m  FOUL
  7 Bender, Matthew              UC Davis                52.61m     172-07 
      28.25m  FOUL  50.74m  52.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Millan, Alberto              Sac State               52.40m     171-11 
      FOUL  51.76m  51.65m  52.40m  51.64m  52.37m
  9 Kinloch, James               Unattached              52.08m     170-10 
      52.08m  50.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Knudsen, Alex                Unattached              51.70m     169-07 
      50.80m  50.26m  50.33m  51.70m  49.19m  50.70m
 11 Sepulveda, Matt              Sac State               50.40m     165-04 
      50.23m  47.96m  49.34m  50.13m  47.72m  50.40m
 12 January, James               Sac State               49.72m     163-01 
      46.30m  48.63m  49.45m  47.59m  49.72m  48.24m
 13 White, Nick                  Weight City             47.35m     155-04 
      47.35m  46.24m  47.07m         
 14 Contreras, Juan              CS Stanislaus           46.01m     150-11 
      46.01m  45.17m  45.26m         
 15 Meyer, Nijoel                CS Stanislaus           42.98m     141-00 
      41.57m  42.98m  FOUL         
 16 Ram, Abhineet                UC Davis                42.46m     139-04 
      41.28m  42.46m  41.65m         
 17 Hines, Zachary               Unattached              40.32m     132-03 
      39.84m  40.29m  40.32m         
 18 Lehner, Daniel               American River          38.94m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.94m         
 19 Swisley, Nathan              American River          36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bogrand, Andrew              Unattached              61.43m     201-06 
      61.43m  56.99m  58.79m  56.74m  56.89m  55.60m
  2 Parker, Robert               San Francisco           59.14m     194-00 
      51.98m  59.14m  51.38m  55.49m  PASS  PASS
  3 Kirkwood, Chris              Unattached              58.48m     191-10 
      FOUL  56.74m  FOUL  53.01m  58.48m  FOUL
  4 Hilton, William              CS Stanislaus           54.88m     180-01 
      54.88m  FOUL  FOUL  50.36m  49.47m  FOUL
  5 Jacobs, Garrett              Sac State               53.42m     175-03 
      51.37m  FOUL  47.26m  53.42m  49.56m  FOUL
  6 Ahau, Katoa                  San Francisco           49.02m     160-10 
      47.50m  47.65m  46.94m  48.39m  47.49m  49.02m
  7 Jette, Max                   Unattached              46.32m     152-00 
      44.27m  41.46m  44.64m  46.32m  42.13m  44.27m
  8 Wilkerson, Bradley           CS Stanislaus           44.87m     147-02 
      37.51m  44.87m  42.56m  43.52m  42.06m  44.27m
  9 Farrell, Cameron             San Francisco           44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  42.16m  44.76m  41.50m  40.21m  40.00m
 10 Regan, Tyler                 CS Stanislaus           42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.47m  42.48m  40.31m  PASS

NCAA Div. I Double-Dual Scoring
WOMEN
UC Davis 			333.50			Sacramento State	213.50
UC Davis 			362.00			Nevada			134.00
Sacramento State		289.00			Nevada			139.00

MEN
UC Davis			336.00			San Francisco		104.00
UC Davis			314.50			Sacramento State	170.50
Sacramento State		223.00			San Francisco		127.00