Accepted Entries

Accepted Entries are below. Please note that schedule has been updated as of 3/12/2014 to reflect 
the meet entries. Updated times are listed with each event below.

Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager  
                          2014 Aggie Open - 3/14-15/2014                          
                      Davis, Calif. (Woody Wilson Track)                       
                            Accepted Entries                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alee, Jonathan                   Unattached                  
  2  Batis, Robert                    CCSF                        
  3  Beatty, Myles                    Cal St. Stan                
  4  Boyadjiev, Sava                  UC Davis                    
  5  Childs, westlund                 Unattached                  
  6  Colbert, James                   Unattached                  
  7  Cooper, Richard                  Sacramento S                
  8  Cuellar, Bryan                   Sacramento S                
  9  Davis, Daniel                    California                  
 10  Derilo, Gabe                     American Riv                
 11  Ellis, Robert                    American Riv                
 12  Galloway, Daniel                 CCSF                        
 13  Johnson, Marcus                  UC Davis                    
 14  Lee, Travis                      American Riv                
 15  Lewis, Keith                     CCSF                        
 16  Linder, Daniel                   Cal St. Stan                
 17  McGee, Kenyatta                  CCSF                        
 18  Meehan, Evan                     Sacramento S                
 19  Mehler, Thomas                   American Riv                
 20  Ogbeide, Osaretin                Sacramento S                
 21  Okoroike, Basil                  UC Davis                    
 22  Pinder, Deon                     Cal St. Stan                
 23  Ross, Ja'Briane                  American Riv                
 24  Schuller, Zac                    CCSF                        
 25  Sena, Kaio                       UC Davis                    
 26  Smith, Julius                    William Jess                
 27  Stetson, Troy                    Sonoma State                
 28  Stewart, Lovell                  American Riv                
 29  Swayne, Latrelle                 American Riv                
 30  Traylor, James                   CCSF                        
 31  Turner, Michael                  Sacramento S                
 32  Wright, Shamawn                  UC Davis                    
 33  Zaman, Gibran                    American Riv                
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akanji, Mercy                    Cal St. Stan                
  2  Akanji, Michelle                 Cal St. Stan                
  3  Anthony, Janesha                 San Francisc                
  4  Babicke, Amanda                  UC Davis                    
  5  Baucham, Brionne                 San Francisc                
  6  Brown, Jessica                   CCSF                        
  7  Conlin, Dana                     UC Davis                    
  8  Currington, Antonia              Sacramento S                
  9  Dalton, Asaundra                 San Francisc                
 10  Davis, Kamilah                   San Francisc                
 11  Fernandez, Emily                 William Jess                
 12  Gilson, Cecily                   Sacramento S                
 13  Guerrero, Jordan                 San Francisc                
 14  Harvey, Atiya                    CCSF                        
 15  Hayes, Erica                     San Francisc                
 16  Hearns, Baylee                   Nevada                      
 17  Hill, Angel                      San Francisc                
 18  King, Hilary                     San Francisc                
 19  Koehler, Karoline                Sheffield El                
 20  Lambert, Amber                   Cal St. Stan                
 21  Lopez, Angelique                 Sonoma State                
 22  Marshall, Ashley                 UC Davis                    
 23  Miller, Holly                    UC Davis                    
 24  Mumphrey-Crawford, Daria         CCSF                        
 25  Pearson, Imani                   UC Davis                    
 26  Perkins, Kaylin                  CCSF                        
 27  Pope, Morgan                     Sacramento S                
 28  Powell, Caprice                  Sacramento S                
 29  Reddic, Ashley                   American Riv                
 30  Tucker, Marina                   San Francisc                
 31  Tyler, Jazmine                   San Francisc                
 32  Young, Lauren                    William Jess                
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alee, Jonathan                   Unattached                  
  2  Boone, Ben                       American Riv                
  3  Boyadjiev, Sava                  UC Davis                    
  4  Collantes, Vince                 Unattached                  
  5  Davis, Daniel                    California                  
  6  Derilo, Gabe                     American Riv                
  7  Ellis, Robert                    American Riv                
  8  Ezold, Kyle                      California                  
  9  Galloway, Daniel                 CCSF                        
 10  Hayes, Micah                     William Jess                
 11  Johnson, Marcus                  UC Davis                    
 12  Lee, Travis                      American Riv                
 13  Lester, Bryan                    American Riv                
 14  Lewis, Keith                     CCSF                        
 15  Linder, Daniel                   Cal St. Stan                
 16  McGee, Kenyatta                  CCSF                        
 17  Mehler, Thomas                   American Riv                
 18  Moreno, Matt                     UC Davis                    
 19  Osuji, Obi                       Unattached                  
 20  Ross, Ja'Briane                  American Riv                
 21  Sena, Kaio                       UC Davis                    
 22  Shells, Sterling                 William Jess                
 23  Smith, Julius                    William Jess                
 24  Stetson, Troy                    Sonoma State                
 25  Stewart, Lovell                  American Riv                
 26  Swayne, Latrelle                 American Riv                
 27  Thompson, Juquelle               CCSF                        
 28  ward, vichon                     Unattached                  
 29  Wright, Shamawn                  UC Davis                    
 30  Zaman, Gibran                    American Riv                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Akanji, Mercy                    Cal St. Stan                
  2  Akanji, Michelle                 Cal St. Stan                
  3  Babicke, Amanda                  UC Davis                    
  4  Baucham, Brionne                 San Francisc                
  5  Booker, Me'che                   Cal St. Stan                
  6  Brown, Jessica                   CCSF                        
  7  Cabiness, Maya                   San Francisc                
  8  Conlin, Dana                     UC Davis                    
  9  Dalton, Asaundra                 San Francisc                
 10  Davis, Kamilah                   San Francisc                
 11  Enakaya, Nyesa                   Cal St. Stan                
 12  Fernandez, Emily                 William Jess                
 13  Harvey, Atiya                    CCSF                        
 14  Hayes, Erica                     San Francisc                
 15  Hearns, Baylee                   Nevada                      
 16  Hill, Angel                      San Francisc                
 17  King, Hilary                     San Francisc                
 18  Koehler, Karoline                Sheffield El                
 19  Lambert, Amber                   Cal St. Stan                
 20  Le Beau, Ruth                    San Francisc                
 21  Lopez, Angelique                 Sonoma State                
 22  Marshall, Ashley                 UC Davis                    
 23  Matthews, Christina              Cal St. Stan                
 24  Medina, Lupe                     San Francisc                
 25  Miller, Holly                    UC Davis                    
 26  Mumphrey-Crawford, Daria         CCSF                        
 27  Nadreau, Rochelle                UC Davis                    
 28  Nelson, Jean                     Unattached                  
 29  Nicholson, Murphy                UC Davis                    
 30  Nixon, Cekarri                   UC Davis                    
 31  Pearson, Imani                   UC Davis                    
 32  Perkins, Kaylin                  CCSF                        
 33  Reed, Leslie                     UC Davis                    
 34  Rienecker, Kira                  UC Davis                    
 35  Rowe, Katelynn                   American Riv                
 36  Stokes, Laura                    San Francisc                
 37  Strong, Misha                    Cal St. Stan                
 38  Tucker, Marina                   San Francisc                
 39  Tyler, Jazmine                   San Francisc                
 40  Weems, Joy                       Sacramento S                
 41  Young, Lauren                    William Jess                
 42  Younger, Kareezia                San Francisc                
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguiar, Miguel                   Sacramento S                
  2  Ahau, Katoa                      San Francisc                
  3  Boone, Ben                       American Riv                
  4  Chandler, Jason                  UC Davis                    
  5  Confer, Brendon                  San Francisc                
  6  Ezold, Kyle                      California                  
  7  Gomes, Sean                      San Francisc                
  8  Hammer, Kevin                    UC Davis                    
  9  Hayes, Micah                     William Jess                
 10  Holguin, Eric                    UC Davis                    
 11  Holmes, Myles                    CCSF                        
 12  Huhyn, Adam                      Sacramento S                
 13  Janvier, Carl                    San Francisc                
 14  Lam, Jeff                        American Riv                
 15  Lampkin, Edward                  CCSF                        
 16  Lang, Drew                       Cal St. Stan                
 17  Mehra, Anish                     UC Davis                    
 18  Moreno, Matt                     UC Davis                    
 19  Osuji, Obi                       Unattached                  
 20  Rankin, Micah                    American Riv                
 21  Ross, Ja'Briane                  American Riv                
 22  Shells, Sterling                 William Jess                
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blumm, Stephanie                 Sacramento S                
  2  Booker, Me'che                   Cal St. Stan                
  3  Cole, Brianna                    Sacramento S                
  4  Cox, Talia                       Unattached                  
  5  Cunningham, Jasmine              Sacramento S                
  6  Hawthrone, Keirnan               American Riv                
  7  Holzendorf, Arrielle             Sacramento S                
  8  Landen, Shanie                   UC Davis                    
  9  Medina, Lupe                     San Francisc                
 10  Nadreau, Rochelle                UC Davis                    
 11  Nixon, Cekarri                   UC Davis                    
 12  Pacini, Daniela                  CCSF                        
 13  Redick, Emma                     UC Davis                    
 14  Reed, Leslie                     UC Davis                    
 15  Renken, Anika                    Santa Clara                 
 16  Richardson, Ciara                American Riv                
 17  Rowe, Katelynn                   American Riv                
 18  Severson, Andrea                 Cal St. Stan                
 19  Stansbury, Cassie                CCSF                        
 20  Vaughn, Kyrah                    American Riv                
 21  Weems, Joy                       Sacramento S                
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Berriatua, Joey                  Santa Clara                 
  2  Butler, Kenyon                   Unattached                  
  3  Chorn, Alex                      American Riv                
  4  Ferrey, Christian                CCSF                        
  5  Gaddis, Andrew                   Santa Clara                 
  6  Gomes, Sean                      San Francisc                
  7  Gomez, Gama                      American Riv                
  8  Hinton, Kai                      Navy                        
  9  Jarrett, Moore                   San Francisc                
 10  Kunkel, Patrick                  San Francisc                
 11  Mena, Gustavo                    San Francisc                
 12  Montoya, Jason                   American Riv                
 13  Perez, Adrian                    CCSF                        
 14  Rankin, Micah                    American Riv                
 15  Robinson, Kyle                   Unattached                  
 16  Schraer, Aidan                   American Riv                
 17  Sims, Lovell                     Unattached                  
 18  Solis, Omar                      San Francisc                
 19  Whelpley, Justin                 William Jess                
 20  Wichmann, Christian              William Jess                
 21  Wong, Leland                     Santa Clara                 
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aguayo, Sara                     Cal St. Stan                
  2  Bittle, Kristen                  CCSF                        
  3  Compton, Kandace                 American Riv                
  4  Fisher, Reighan                  Nevada                      
  5  Hancock, Kaeli                   Santa Clara                 
  6  Haupert, Madeline                San Francisc                
  7  Hood, Erin                       Sonoma State                
  8  Ito, Miho                        Juntendo                    
  9  Lambdin, Raquel                  UC Davis                    
 10  Landen, Shanie                   UC Davis                    
 11  Maldonado, Gabee                 Cal St. Stan                
 12  Malek, Christina                 William Jess                
 13  Martinez, Sara                   William Jess                
 14  Mayfield, Janae                  Unattached                  
 15  Nash, Amia                       Santa Clara                 
 16  Peterson, Hannah                 Santa Clara                 
 17  Richmond, Allyson                William Jess                
 18  Root, Sidney                     Nevada                      
 19  Smith, Christina                 Nevada                      
 20  Underwood, Anne                  Nevada                      
 21  Volk, Sophia                     San Francisc                
 22  Wiesner, Hannah                  William Jess                
 23  Wilch, Lauren                    San Francisc                
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:25 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alley, Dean                      Cal St. Stan                
  2  Alvarado, Abraham                Cal St. Stan                
  3  Berriatua, Joey                  Santa Clara                 
  4  Borceguin, Pablo                 Unattached                  
  5  Bradley, Thomas                  San Francisc                
  6  Causey, Eric                     San Francisc                
  7  Chan, Garrick                    Unattached                  
  8  Chavez-Navarro, Jaime            William Jess                
  9  Cherry, Robert                   William Jess                
 10  Crook, Bryan                     Santa Clara                 
 11  Cummings, David                  William Jess                
 12  Ehlenbach, Trevor                UC Davis                    
 13  Fitzgerald, Patrick              UC Davis                    
 14  Fowler, Nick                     U.S. Air For                
 15  Grigoriev, Alex                  UC Davis                    
 16  Hinojosa, Adrian                 Santa Clara                 
 17  Jarrett, Moore                   San Francisc                
 18  Johansen, Charlie                San Francisc                
 19  Johnson, Patrick                 William Jess                
 20  Kinoshita, Michael               Unattached                  
 21  Kunkel, Patrick                  San Francisc                
 22  Mena, Gustavo                    San Francisc                
 23  Merris-Coots, Trevor             American Riv                
 24  Mrgudic, Michael                 Cal St. Stan                
 25  Neill, Eric                      UC Davis                    
 26  Parra, Ricky                     American Riv                
 27  Roe, Sean                        Santa Clara                 
 28  Rushing, Jordon                  UC Davis                    
 29  Sargent, Brynn                   Santa Clara                 
 30  Schraer, Aidan                   American Riv                
 31  Shahmirzadi, Camron              Sra Elite                   
 32  Smith, Adam                      San Francisc                
 33  Smith, Wayne                     William Jess                
 34  Solis, Omar                      San Francisc                
 35  Venegas, Moises                  Santa Clara                 
 36  Wichmann, Christian              William Jess                
 37  Wilson, Jeff                     Unattached                  
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:10 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Alice                     San Francisc                
  2  Barr, Erika                      UC Davis                    
  3  Butterfield, Dallas              William Jess                
  4  Compton, Kandace                 American Riv                
  5  Curl, Sophie                     San Francisc                
  6  Fry, Katie                       UC Davis                    
  7  Germany, Kayla                   Santa Clara                 
  8  Goins, Olivia                    UC Davis                    
  9  Haupert, Madeline                San Francisc                
 10  Ito, Miho                        Juntendo                    
 11  Jamboretz, Kate                  San Francisc                
 12  Juarez, Danna                    Cal St. Stan                
 13  Knapp, Kayla                     UC Davis                    
 14  Kobayashi, Miki                  Juntendo                    
 15  Kruger, Justine                  William Jess                
 16  Kuehn, Kaitlyn                   Santa Clara                 
 17  Mabuni, Angel                    William Jess                
 18  Macedo, Hailey                   Cal St. Stan                
 19  Moffett, Ashlehy                 San Francisc                
 20  Morrill, Kristen                 Nevada                      
 21  Naranjo, Rachel                  Cal St. Stan                
 22  Pearson, Sarah                   San Francisc                
 23  Phill, Daryl                     San Francisc                
 24  Ragas, Lindsey                   San Francisc                
 25  Richmond, Allyson                William Jess                
 26  Rocha, Lea                       San Francisc                
 27  Shidara, Kaz                     UC Davis                    
 28  Smith, Rosalind                  Unattached                  
 29  Thiele, Alyssa                   Cal St. Stan                
 30  Valenzuela, Elsa                 Santa Clara                 
 31  Volk, Sophia                     San Francisc                
 32  Wiesner, Hannah                  William Jess                
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aceves, Miguel                   UC Davis                    
  2  Assefa, Bruk                     San Francisc                
  3  Brooks, Eric                     Cal St. Stan                
  4  Brown, Jacob                     American Riv                
  5  Dhaliwal, Kanwar                 Cal St. Stan                
  6  Dorman, Lucas                    UC Davis                    
  7  Fagundes, Anthony                Cal St. Stan                
  8  Garaventa, Michael               San Francisc                
  9  Goins, Austin                    UC Davis                    
 10  Hicks, Nicks                     San Francisc                
 11  Jagerson, Sean                   American Riv                
 12  Johansen, Charlie                San Francisc                
 13  Jones, Eric                      Unattached                  
 14  Kwan, Nathan                     Unattached                  
 15  Lutz, Kurt                       San Francisc                
 16  Madera, Jose                     San Francisc                
 17  Merris-Coots, Trevor             American Riv                
 18  Morris, Jason                    American Riv                
 19  Parra, Ricky                     American Riv                
 20  Randhawa, Harjit                 San Francisc                
 21  Rossi, Nathan                    American Riv                
 22  Smith, Logan                     San Francisc                
 23  Trejo, Kenny                     San Francisc                
 24  Villaescusa, Alex                Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 12  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:05 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Alice                     San Francisc                
  2  Cota, Paxton                     San Francisc                
  3  Joven, Laticia                   Cal St. Stan                
  4  Moffett, Ashlehy                 San Francisc                
  5  Novales, Nicole                  San Francisc                
  6  Pacheco, Rocio                   San Francisc                
  7  Pearson, Sarah                   San Francisc                
  8  Phill, Daryl                     San Francisc                
  9  Timmermans, Katie                Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Basuini, Michael                 William Jess                
  2  Dorman, Lucas                    UC Davis                    
  3  Goins, Austin                    UC Davis                    
  4  Halsted, Trevor                  UC Davis                    
  5  Hernandez, Jonathan              William Jess                
  6  Horvath, Jon                     Unattached                  
  7  Hough, Grayson                   UC Davis                    
  8  Pugh, Brandon                    UC Davis                    
  9  Ramos, Hunter                    Unattached                  
 10  Ruiz-Deharo, Joseph              Unattached                  
 11  Stephenson, Elijah               Sonoma State                
 12  Strum, Nathan                    UC Davis                    
 13  Zufall, Blake                    Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arzon, Stephanie                 William Jess                
  2  Barr, Erika                      UC Davis                    
  3  Harcus, Shannon                  UC Davis                    
  4  Hoffmann, Christine              UC Davis                    
  5  Kobayashi, Miki                  Juntendo                    
  6  Lane, Nicole                     UC Davis                    
  7  Ott, Katherine                   UC Davis                    
 
Event 15  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:05 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
     1) Zaman, Gibran                   2) Swayne, Latrelle               
     3) Derilo, Gabe                    4) Ellis, Robert                  
  2  Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                                      
     1) Linder, Daniel                  2) Pinder, Deon                   
     3) Beatty, Myles                   4) Lang, Drew                     
  3  Ccsf  'A'                                                    
     1) Traylor, James                  2) Lewis, Keith                   
     3) McGee, Kenyatta                 4) Thompson, Juquelle             
  4  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Turner, Michael                 2) Cooper, Richard                
     3) Cuellar, Bryan                  4) Ogbeide, Osaretin              
  5  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Boyadjiev, Sava                 2) Johnson, Marcus                
     3) Sena, Kaio                      4) Wright, Shamawn                
 
Event 16  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:00 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                                      
     1) Lambert, Amber                  2) Akanji, Mercy                  
     3) Booker, Me'che                  4) Akanji, Michelle               
  2  Ccsf  'A'                                                    
     1) Pacini, Daniela                 2) Perkins, Kaylin                
     3) Mumphrey-Crawford, Daria        4) Bittle, Kristen                
  3  Sacramento St.  'A'                                          
     1) Robinson, Kristen               2) Gilson, Cecily                 
     3) Powell, Caprice                 4) Pope, Morgan                   
  4  San Francisco  'A'                                           
     1) Dalton, Asaundra                2) Davis, Kamilah                 
     3) Medina, Lupe                    4) Fkiaras, Eleni                 
  5  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Anthony, Janesha                2) Cabiness, Maya                 
     3) King, Hilary                    4) Baucham, Brionne               
  6  San Francisco St.  'B'                                       
     1) Tucker, Marina                  2) Hayes, Erica                   
     3) Tyler, Jazmine                  4) Stokes, Laura                  
  7  UC Davis  'A'                                                
     1) Reed, Leslie                    2) Marshall, Ashley               
     3) Nixon, Cekarri                  4) Pearson, Imani                 
 
Event 17  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:45 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
     1) French, David                   2) Ellis, Robert                  
     3) Stahl, Logan                    4) Boone, Ben                     
  2  Ccsf  'A'                                                    
     1) Holmes, Myles                   2) Lampkin, Edward                
     3) Thompson, Juquelle              4) Perez, Adrian                  
  3  San Francisco  'A'                                           
     1) Confer, Brendon                 2) Gomes, Sean                    
     3) Bradley, Thomas                 4) Solis, Omar                    
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:35 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
     1) Richardson, Ciara               2) Compton, Kandace               
     3) Vaughn, Kyrah                   4) Rowe, Katelynn                 
  2  Cal St. Stanislaus  'A'                                      
     1) Severson, Andrea                2) Matthews, Christina            
     3) Akanji, Mercy                   4) Strong, Misha                  
  3  Ccsf  'A'                                                    
     1) Brown, Jessica                  2) Pacini, Daniela                
     3) Stansbury, Cassie               4) Bittle, Kristen                
  4  Nevada  'A'                                                  
     1) Westerterp, Katelin             2) Underwood, Anne                
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Fisher, Reighan                
  5  San Francisco  'A'                                           
     1) Phill, Daryl                    2) Volk, Sophia                   
     3) Jamboretz, Kate                 4) Haupert, Madeline              
  6  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Black, Ashley                   2) Guerrero, Jordan               
     3) Baucham, Brionne                4) Cabiness, Maya                 
 
Event 19  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Araujo, Trevor                   Saint Mary's                
  2  Bradley, Thomas                  San Francisc                
  3  Kirkwood, Lowell                 Saint Mary's                
  4  Kurtz, Jordan                    Saint Mary's                
  5  Petrucelli, Kyle                 Sonoma State                
  6  Silva, Dylan                     Sonoma State                
  7  Smith, Adam                      San Francisc                
 
Event 20  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Diaz, Samantha                   Nevada                      
  2  Goins, Rianna                    UC Davis                    
  3  Hiatt, Audrey                    Santa Clara                 
  4  Jamboretz, Kate                  San Francisc                
  5  Kirsch, Demerey                  Nevada                      
  6  Lordi, Vanessa                   WVTC                        
  7  MacLeod, Clara                   UC Davis                    
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atsin, Emmanuel                  Team Fleming                
  2  Hammer, Kevin                    UC Davis                    
  3  Mamon, Chris                     Unattached                  
  4  Mathews, Michael                 American Riv                
  5  Moran, Karl                      UC Davis                    
  6  Sitch, Trevor                    Sacramento S                
  7  Traylor, James                   CCSF                        
  8  Wheeler, Casey                   Sacramento S                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Black, Ashley                    San Francisc                
  2  Collins, Devin                   Sacramento S                
  3  Cooley, Hailey                   American Riv                
  4  Corrigan, Kassandra              Sacramento S                
  5  Currington, Antonia              Sacramento S                
  6  Delucchi, Jennifer               Nevada                      
  7  Earl, Mariah                     American Riv                
  8  Enakaya, Nyesa                   Cal St. Stan                
  9  Grigg, Kellie                    UC Davis                    
 10  Jenkins, Chloe                   Cal St. Stan                
 11  Nicholson, Murphy                UC Davis                    
 12  O'Neil, Rachael                  Unattached                  
 13  olusula, fiyin                   unattached u                
 14  parsons, megan                   unattached u                
 15  Rienecker, Kira                  UC Davis                    
 16  Robinson, Kristen                Sacramento S                
 17  Rombach, Laura                   Horsecow                    
 18  Severson, Andrea                 Cal St. Stan                
 19  Stokes, Laura                    San Francisc                
 20  Vance, Summer                    UC Davis                    
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Calvin, Da'rell                  Unattached                  
  2  Chandler, Jason                  UC Davis                    
  3  Chu, Cameron                     CCSF                        
  4  Lang, Drew                       Cal St. Stan                
  5  Legohn, Jelani                   UC Davis                    
  6  Mathews, Michael                 American Riv                
  7  Moran, Karl                      UC Davis                    
  8  Sitch, Trevor                    Sacramento S                
  9  Vaughn, Koren                    American Riv                
 10  Wheeler, Casey                   Sacramento S                
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Devin                   Sacramento S                
  2  Edgar, Autumn                    American Riv                
  3  Fkiaras, Eleni                   San Francisc                
  4  Grigg, Kellie                    UC Davis                    
  5  Guerrero, Jordan                 San Francisc                
  6  Jenkins, Chloe                   Cal St. Stan                
  7  Nixon, Cekarri                   UC Davis                    
  8  Severson, Andrea                 Cal St. Stan                
  9  Stubbs, Ashley                   American Riv                
 10  Vance, Summer                    UC Davis                    
 11  Westerterp, Katelin              Nevada                      
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eng, Billy                       Sacramento S                
  2  Howell, Xavier                   American Riv                
  3  Lam, Jeff                        American Riv                
  4  Matthews, Edwin                  American Riv                
  5  McCovery, Londeen                Sacramento S                
  6  McMurran, Nathan                 Unattached                  
  7  Spikes, Maurice                  UC Davis                    
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barber, Katie                    UC Davis                    
  2  Black, Ashley                    San Francisc                
  3  Borst, Johanna                   UC Davis                    
  4  Carter, Leah                     Nevada                      
  5  Corrigan, Kassandra              Sacramento S                
  6  Dumas, Miranda                   Sacramento S                
  7  Enakaya, Nyesa                   Cal St. Stan                
  8  Gipson, Karlaina                 UC Davis                    
  9  Minter, Kinsey                   Nevada                      
 10  Nelson, Jean                     Unattached                  
 11  Younger, Kareezia                San Francisc                
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Keaton                 American Riv                
  2  Flanagan, Teddy                  American Riv                
  3  Fraley, Kyle                     Sacramento S                
  4  Hammer, Kevin                    UC Davis                    
  5  Hierholzer, Forrest              American Riv                
  6  Langwasser, Charles              Cal St. Stan                
  7  Maxwell, Kyle                    Cal St. Stan                
  8  Pust, Steven                     Sacramento S                
  9  Thompson, Brett                  Sacramento S                
 10  Toney, Marc                      UC Davis                    
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Siobhan                UC Davis                    
  2  Carbullido, Hayley               Sacramento S                
  3  Dumas, Miranda                   Sacramento S                
  4  Eilert, Samantha                 UC Davis                    
  5  Maroon, Ariel                    American Riv                
  6  Morgan, Siena                    American Riv                
  7  Moynahan, Kelsey                 Sacramento S                
  8  Norvell, Elizabeth               Unattached                  
  9  Owen, Caitlin                    Nevada                      
 10  Pearlman, Molly                  Sacramento S                
 11  Powers, Alison                   Nevada                      
 12  Serame, Erika                    Unattached                  
 13  Smith, Reagan                    Cal St. Stan                
 14  Stone, Michelle                  Unattached                  
 15  Tokar, Holly                     UC Davis                    
 16  Tyler, Jazmine                   San Francisc                
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blaise, Carter                   UC Davis                    
  2  Boyadjiev, Sava                  UC Davis                    
  3  Collier, Austin                  CCSF                        
  4  Cooper, Richard                  Sacramento S                
  5  Dariso, Chase                    UC Davis                    
  6  Eng, Billy                       Sacramento S                
  7  Howell, Xavier                   American Riv                
  8  Linder, Daniel                   Cal St. Stan                
  9  Llubit, Vincent                  UC Davis                    
 10  Mamon, Chris                     Unattached                  
 11  McCovery, Londeen                Sacramento S                
 12  Montgomery, Phillip              CCSF                        
 13  Nguyen, Tan                      Unattached                  
 14  Norwood, Nile                    San Francisc                
 15  Okoroike, Basil                  UC Davis                    
 16  Pinder, Deon                     Cal St. Stan                
 17  Ross, Ja'Briane                  American Riv                
 18  Swayne, Latrelle                 American Riv                
 19  Turner, Michael                  Sacramento S                
 20  Young, Julian                    Unattached                  
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony, Janesha                 San Francisc                
  2  Black, Ashley                    San Francisc                
  3  Cole, Brianna                    Sacramento S                
  4  Corrigan, Kassandra              Sacramento S                
  5  Hill, Angel                      San Francisc                
  6  King, Hilary                     San Francisc                
  7  Le Beau, Ruth                    San Francisc                
  8  Li, Catherine                    UC Davis                    
  9  Norwood, Chanelle                Cal St. East                
 10  Robinson, Kristen                Sacramento S                
 11  Rombach, Laura                   Horsecow                    
 12  Smith, Aysia                     Sacramento S                
 13  Tossoukpe, Kossiwa               CCSF                        
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blaise, Carter                   UC Davis                    
  2  Collier, Austin                  CCSF                        
  3  Dariso, Chase                    UC Davis                    
  4  Ellis, Nate                      William Jess                
  5  Lester, Bryan                    American Riv                
  6  Llubit, Vincent                  UC Davis                    
  7  McCovery, Londeen                Sacramento S                
  8  Nguyen, Tan                      Unattached                  
  9  Norwood, Nile                    San Francisc                
 10  Okoroike, Basil                  UC Davis                    
 11  Pinder, Deon                     Cal St. Stan                
 12  Rucker, Harold                   Elite Faith                 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cole, Brianna                    Sacramento S                
  2  Hill, Angel                      San Francisc                
  3  Khokhlan, Olesya                 American Riv                
  4  Li, Catherine                    UC Davis                    
  5  McGlory, Lauren                  Cal St. East                
  6  Robinson, Kristen                Sacramento S                
  7  Smith, Aysia                     Sacramento S                
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baca, Jacob                      San Francisc                
  2  Bender, Matthew                  UC Davis                    
  3  Casas, Richard                   Sacramento S                
  4  Contreras, Juan                  Cal St. Stan                
  5  Hubbard, James                   American Riv                
  6  January, James                   Sacramento S                
  7  Kinloch, James                   Unattached                  
  8  Lehner, Daniel                   American Riv                
  9  Meyer, Nijoel                    Cal St. Stan                
 10  Millan, Alberto                  Sacramento S                
 11  Moore, Max                       CCSF                        
 12  Ram, Abhineet                    UC Davis                    
 13  Randolph, Gary                   Unattached                  
 14  Regan, Tyler                     Cal St. Stan                
 15  Sepulveda, Matt                  Sacramento S                
 16  Swisley, Nathan                  American Riv                
 17  Uikilifi, Josh                   Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adesida, Praise                  UC Davis                    
  2  Arquines, Chrystal               Cal St. Stan                
  3  Braucher, Breeann                Sacramento S                
  4  Chung, Michelle                  San Francisc                
  5  Cooper, Tyhana                   Sacramento S                
  6  DuBois, Anna                     Unattached                  
  7  Durand, Kathleen                 Sacramento S                
  8  Friend, Mikayla                  Sacramento S                
  9  Kinloch, Lauren                  UC Davis                    
 10  Lonon, Laticia                   San Francisc                
 11  Park, Tara                       Unattached                  
 12  Ramirez, Symone                  San Francisc                
 13  Rector, Meaggan                  Sacramento S                
 14  Standifer, Breanna               UC Davis                    
 15  Weaver, Elaine                   Sacramento S                
 16  Wilson, Channing                 Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 35  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bender, Matthew                  UC Davis                    
  2  Contreras, Juan                  Cal St. Stan                
  3  Gates, Ryan                      Unattached                  
  4  Hines, Zachary                   Unattached                  
  5  Hubbard, James                   American Riv                
  6  January, James                   Sacramento S                
  7  Kinloch, James                   Unattached                  
  8  Knudsen, Alex                    Unattached                  
  9  Lehner, Daniel                   American Riv                
 10  Meyer, Nijoel                    Cal St. Stan                
 11  Millan, Alberto                  Sacramento S                
 12  Parodi, Ben                      UC Davis                    
 13  Ram, Abhineet                    UC Davis                    
 14  Regan, Tyler                     Cal St. Stan                
 15  Sepulveda, Matt                  Sacramento S                
 16  Swisley, Nathan                  American Riv                
 17  Uikilifi, Josh                   Cal St. Stan                
 18  White, Nick                      Weight City                 
 19  Wright, Eric                     Unattached                  
 
Event 36  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cardoso, Yessenia                Sacramento S                
  2  Chung, Michelle                  San Francisc                
  3  Cooper, Tyhana                   Sacramento S                
  4  Drain, Kelsey                    UC Davis                    
  5  Dutra, Morgan                    UC Davis                    
  6  Friend, Mikayla                  Sacramento S                
  7  Hall, Kennedy                    Nevada                      
  8  Hernandez, Consuelo              Cal St. Stan                
  9  Hodges, Katie                    Cal St. Stan                
 10  Hussey, Sarah                    UC Davis                    
 11  Jones, Alexandra                 San Francisc                
 12  Laney, Morgan                    Sacramento S                
 13  Luster, Ariana                   San Francisc                
 14  Mundt, Michaela                  UC Davis                    
 15  Park, Tara                       Unattached                  
 16  Rector, Meaggan                  Sacramento S                
 17  Simmons, Kerri                   Nevada                      
 18  Smart, Veronica                  UC Davis                    
 19  Weaver, Elaine                   Sacramento S                
 20  Wilson, Channing                 Cal St. Stan                
 21  Young, Kelly                     Unattached                  
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahau, Katoa                      San Francisc                
  2  Bogrand, Andrew                  Unattached                  
  3  Farrell, Cameron                 San Francisc                
  4  Hilton, William                  Cal St. Stan                
  5  Hubbard, James                   American Riv                
  6  Jacobs, Garrett                  Sacramento S                
  7  Jette, Max                       Unattached                  
  8  Kirkwood, Chris                  Unattached                  
  9  Parker, Robert                   San Francisc                
 10  Regan, Tyler                     Cal St. Stan                
 11  Wilkerson, Bradley               Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 38  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Albee, Jenni                     San Francisc                
  2  Black, Ashley                    San Francisc                
  3  Brittner, Jordan                 San Francisc                
  4  Corrigan, Kassandra              Sacramento S                
  5  Crider, Shelby                   American Riv                
  6  Enakaya, Nyesa                   Cal St. Stan                
  7  Haverfield, Savanna              Nevada                      
  8  Kersting, Emily                  Sacramento S                
  9  Robinson, Kristen                Sacramento S                
 10  Tossoukpe, Kossiwa               CCSF                        
 11  Weaver, Elaine                   Sacramento S                
 12  Wiesbeck, Raffaela               Nevada                      
 13  Wilson, Channing                 Cal St. Stan                
 14  Zunino, Alyssa                   Nevada                      
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baca, Jacob                      San Francisc                
  2  Coniglio, Zach                   Unattached                  
  3  Contreras, Juan                  Cal St. Stan                
  4  Greenberg, Brandon               UC Davis                    
  5  Hines, Zachary                   Unattached                  
  6  Lehner, Daniel                   American Riv                
  7  Malarae, Kyler                   William Jess                
  8  Meyer, Nijoel                    Cal St. Stan                
  9  Millan, Alberto                  Sacramento S                
 10  Moore, Max                       CCSF                        
 11  Nichols, David                   Unattached                  
 12  Orgon, Eddie                     Unattached                  
 13  Parodi, Ben                      UC Davis                    
 14  Randolph, Gary                   Unattached                  
 15  Regan, Tyler                     Cal St. Stan                
 16  Uikilifi, Josh                   Cal St. Stan                
 17  Zazhitskiy, Roman                Unattached                  
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adesida, Praise                  UC Davis                    
  2  Braucher, Breeann                Sacramento S                
  3  Cooper, Tyhana                   Sacramento S                
  4  DuBois, Anna                     Unattached                  
  5  Durand, Kathleen                 Sacramento S                
  6  Dutra, Morgan                    UC Davis                    
  7  Enakaya, Nyesa                   Cal St. Stan                
  8  Friend, Mikayla                  Sacramento S                
  9  Hall, Kennedy                    Nevada                      
 10  Jones, Alexandra                 San Francisc                
 11  Laney, Morgan                    Sacramento S                
 12  Lonon, Laticia                   San Francisc                
 13  Mundt, Michaela                  UC Davis                    
 14  Ramirez, Symone                  San Francisc                
 15  Rector, Meaggan                  Sacramento S                
 16  Simmons, Kerri                   Nevada                      
 17  Smart, Veronica                  UC Davis                    
 18  Standifer, Breanna               UC Davis                    
 19  Wilson, Channing                 Cal St. Stan