Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Woody Wilson Classic - 4/19/2014                        
                        University of California, Davis                        
                           Meet Program: Open Session                                  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 11:15 AM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Rencken, Cami                   2) Glaser, Amy                    
     3) Salas-Bacerra, Montserrat       4) Segraves, Mackenzie            
     5) DeLaTorre, Joscelyn             6) VanDenburg, Jackie             
  4  Christian Brothers  'A'                                      
     1) Gonzalez-Smith, Natalia         2) Adams, Lauren                  
     3) Cornejo, Raquel                 4) Romani, Kara                   
     5) McNeeley, Dominique             6)                                
  5  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
     1) Lerdahl, Britney                2) McCullough, Erin               
     3) Smith, Margaret                 4) Orosz, Emma                    
     5) Mollard, Tori                   6)                                
  6  Stagg  'A'                                                   
     1) Jones, Alicia                   2) Small, Amani                   
     3) Waiters, Hazel                  4) Garner, Jackie                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Modesto Christian  'A'                                       
     1) warwick, jaclyn                 2) warwick, meagan                
     3) warwick, nicole                 4) Tubbs, Lexi                    
     5) gaines, lailoni                 6) moore, stephanie               
  3  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Holt, Tyra                      2) Quist-Richard, Kolbi           
     3) Amatoru, Soso                   4) Nathan - Funk, Gabriella       
  4  River Valley  'A'                                            
     1) Emerson, Alyssa                 2) Wilson, Daya                   
     3) Pedraza, Quinta                 4) Bali, Shagun                   
  5  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Eboigbodin, Ivie                2) Lockard, Alexis                
     3) DelaCruz, Herbie Jo             4) Burrell, Lia                   
     5) McIntyre, Kyra                  6)                                
  6  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Brose, Daisy                    2) Gibson, Kaylynn                
     3) Winning, Allison                4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 11:25 AM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Natomas  'B'                                                 
     1) Brown, William                  2) El-Badry, Ali                  
     3) Archie, Xavier                  4) Wimberly, Tai                  
  3  Sacramento  'B'                                              
     1) Gilliam, Greg                   2) Jefferson, Jeremiah            
     3) Hollandsworth, Tarez            4) Trosclair, Elijah              
     5) Williams, Andrew                6)                                
  4  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Kemp, Andrew                    2) Galindo, Darian                
     3) Scally, Kyle                    4) Netherda, Alex                 
     5) Viter, Jake                     6)                                
  5  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Hinkston, KJ                    2) Stone, Mike                    
     3) Torres, Austin                  4) Johnson, Jordan                
  6  Northgate  'A'                                               
     1) Makrakis, Nick                  2) Mitchell, Mason                
     3) Malott, Joe                     4) Smith, Jake                    
  7  Sierra Ridge/Rite Of Passage  'A'                            
     1) Creel, Nathan                   2) Smith, Marcus                  
     3) Mitchell, Johnny                4) Harris, Jashawn                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Laguna Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Roseman, Jayon                  2) Smiley, Austin                 
     3) Bray, Steven                    4) Avery, Jericho                 
  2  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrews, DiAngelo               2) Kaiser, Jonathan               
     3) Levesque, Quintin               4) Muse, Brandon                  
     5) Piko, Anthony                   6)                                
  3  Natomas  'A'                                                 
     1) Dupree, Retu                    2) Glover, Dejon                  
     3) Montue, Elijah                  4) Flournoy, Charlie              
  4  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Garcia, Miguel                  2) Celeri, Connor                 
     3) Roybal, Isaiah                  4) Salath, Antonio                
     5) Luong, Brian                    6) Wofford, Trevor                
  5  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
     1) Barchard, Kristian              2) Pierce, Tamarick               
     3) Logwood, Lorenzo                4) Chambers, Marquis              
     5) Robinson, Ja'Vion               6)                                
  6  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Engle-Sorrell, Delton           2) Stewart, Corey                 
     3) Cartier, Michael                4) Johnson, Maurice               
     5) Toney, Elisha                   6) Tenorio, Adrian                
  7  Lathrop High School  'A'                                     
     1) Valencia, Alex                  2) Garcia, Andres                 
     3) Ormonde, Zack                   4) Venable, Horatio               
  8  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Velasco, Christian              2) Collier, Dion                  
     3) Velasco, Justin                 4) Roe, Matthew                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
     1) Norman, Javonte                 2) Ratliff, Jalen                 
     3) Ford, David                     4) Thompson, Wesley               
     5) Cotton, Dewey                   6) Downes, Isaiah                 
  2  Christian Brothers  'A'                                      
     1) Wang, Herbert                   2) Jackson, Jamarri               
     3) Bloomquist, Erik                4) Gutman, Connor                 
  3  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Connor, Joesph                  2) Gonzales, Korey                
     3) Melancon, Cedric                4) Uzoma, Chris                   
     5) Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj         6) Connor, Maclean                
  4  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Deguzman, Allen                 2) Bair, Isiah                    
     3) Edigin, Nosa                    4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
  5  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
     1) Neczypor, Jacy                  2) Falls, Martino                 
     3) Salter, Cody                    4) Castelle, Chris                
  6  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
     1) Williams, Rontavist             2) Wright, Zach                   
     3) Carmichael, Jonthan             4) Caughman, Johnny               
  7  Elk Grove  'A'                                               
     1) Baza, Alex                      2) Tank, Adian                    
     3) Harts, Shanard                  4) Sienes, Jose                   
     5) Evans, Ali                      6) Fullah, Julius                 
  8  Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                                    
     1) Marzetta, Tyree                 2) Chiong, Justin                 
     3) Mobley, Ibrahima                4) Pang, Brendan                  
     5) Ismael, Anthony                 6)                                
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 11:40 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rodriguez, Jose                  Placer                      
  2  Habtemariam, Nabai               St. Mary's Coll             
  3  Pavik, Ben                       Granite Bay                 
  4  Strohl, Nicholas                 Benicia                     
  5  Sparks, Mike                     Christian Bros              
  6  Knauss, Walker                   Granite Bay                 
  7  Bibeault, Zach                   Terra Linda                 
  8  Breeze, Remington                Vista del Lago              
  9  Garcia, James                    Stagg                       
 10  Rivas, Guillermo                 Golden Valley               
 11  Lopez, Jonathan                  Piner                       
 12  Wallace, Noah                    Rio American                
 13  Schultz, Brian                   El Molino                   
 14  Garcia, Juan                     Golden Valley               
 15  Lane, Brady                      El Molino                   
 16  Hawk, Kyle                       Napa                        
 17  Mendoza, Cristian                Buhach Colony               
 18  Crone, Ryman                     Placer                      
 19  Wright, Immanuel                 Golden Valley               
 20  Johnson, Drake                   Novato                      
 21  Lovetri, Matt                    Novato                      
 22  Miller, Nathaniel                Golden Valley               
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 12:10 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pust, Megan                      Golden Valley               
  2  Clark, Noelle                    Buhach Colony               
  3  Magon, Allie                     Vista del Lago              
  4  Chaney, Samantha                 West Valley                 
  5  Herring, Teneicia                Monterey Trail              
  6  Mackey, Jaleesa                  Vanden                      
  7  Trosclair, Ynouche'              Sacramento                  
  8  Graves, Molly                    Granite Bay                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Freitas, Kristina                West Valley                 
  2  Andrade, Vanessa                 Buhach Colony               
  3  warwick, jaclyn                  Modesto Chr                 
  4  Tubbs, Lexi                      Modesto Chr                 
  5  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Trail              
  6  Serrano, Sophia                  Lathrop                     
  7  Frields, Melissa                 Anderson                    
  8  Patel, Jocy                      Rocklin                     
 
Event 40  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 12:20 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Collins, Hunter                  Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  2  Chiong, Justin                   Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  3  White, Daniel                    Granite Bay                 
  4  Quichocho, Junior                C.K. McClatchy              
  5  Elam, Andrew                     Vista del Lago              
  6  Murphy, Brandon                  Anderson                    
  7  Daniel, Isaac                    Golden Valley               
  8  Dixon, Carl                      Natomas                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Atwal, Gurpreet                  Lathrop                     
  2  Edigin, Nosa                     Monterey Trail              
  3  Malott, Joe                      Northgate                   
  4  Stusiak, Daniel                  Granite Bay                 
  5  Foote, Drake                     Livermore                   
  6  Wright, Jashaan                  Golden Valley               
  7  Russell, DJ                      Maria Carrillo              
  8  Shultz, Steven                   Liberty (Brent)             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Salter, Cody                     Jesuit                      
  2  Williams, Dion                   Vanden                      
  3  Mobley, Ibrahima                 Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  4  Harts, Shanard                   Elk Grove                   
  5  Bair, Isiah                      Monterey Trail              
  6  Khan, Mohammed                   Kimball                     
  7  Connor, Maclean                  Pleasant Grove              
  8  Rodriquez, Elias                 Merrill West                
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 12:35 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eldredge, Sophie                 Gregori                     
  3  Trosclair, Elajah                Sacramento                  
  4  Nixon, Qiera                     C.K. McClatchy              
  5  Montes, Jocelyn                  Turlock                     
  6  Cortes, Joelene                  Buhach Colony               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Margaret                  Montgomery (Sr)             
  2  Roland, Akia                     Gregori                     
  3  Lockard, Alexis                  Merrill West                
  4  Page, Dylan                      Placer                      
  5  moore, stephanie                 Modesto Chr                 
  6  York, Mikaila                    Vanden                      
  7  Chu, Sharon                      Foothill (Plstn)            
  8  Bustamante, Alexandra            Rocklin                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mcnamara, Kasey                  Del Campo                   
  2  Barrett, Emily                   Foothill (Plstn)            
  3  warwick, nicole                  Modesto Chr                 
  4  Settle, Lyndsey                  Rocklin                     
  5  warwick, meagan                  Modesto Chr                 
  6  Jackson, Kenady                  St. Mary's Coll             
  7  Cooper, Brianna                  C.K. McClatchy              
  8  Makaela, Fanklin                 Sacramento                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Whitlock, Nia                    Novato                      
  2  Wiebe, Claire                    Davis                       
  3  Thomas, Imani                    Pleasant Grove              
  4  Cook, Camryn                     Monterey Trail              
  5  Stout, Kyleigh                   Rocklin                     
  6  Holt, Tyra                       Armijo                      
  7  Moore, Kiana                     Vanden                      
  8  Mason, Jai                       Sacramento                  
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 12:50 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Salas, Alexander                 Golden Valley               
  2  Shelton, Jaylen                  Stagg                       
  3  Santiago, Jerome                 River Valley                
  4  Hulbert, Christian               Livermore                   
  5  Knight, Liam                     Foothill (Plstn)            
  6  Jones, Kamil                     Liberty Ranc                
  7  Hernandez, Francisco             Gregori                     
  8  Pang, Brendan                    Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Polk, Josef                      Linden                      
  2  Cardoza, Garrett                 Whitney (Rock)              
  3  Moe, Kevin                       Maria Carrillo              
  4  Luis, Marcus                     Golden Valley               
  5  Wilkes, McKay                    Granite Bay                 
  6  Swaim, Andrew                    Livermore                   
  7  Cristobal, Anthony               Gregori                     
  8  Trosclair, Elijah                Sacramento                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rodriquez, Adrian                Turlock                     
  2  Domek, Eric                      Christian Bros              
  3  Viter, Jake                      Maria Carrillo              
  4  Lucas, Julian                    St. Joseph ND               
  5  Levesque, Quintin                Buhach Colony               
  6  Del Barrio, Emile                Terra Linda                 
  7  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
  8  Hinkston, KJ                     Red Bluff                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Reyes, Edwin                     Sonoma Valley               
  2  Yekeh, Jerry                     Kimball                     
  3  Nwaoha, Nonye                    Angelo Rodriguez            
  4  McIntyre, Alex                   Davis                       
  5  Day, Armando                     Angelo Rodriguez            
  6  Williams, Rontavist              Angelo Rodriguez            
  7  Norman, Javonte                  St. Mary's (S)              
  8  Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj          Pleasant Grove              
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tran, Mikayla                    Foothill (Plstn)            
  2  Slaton, RaiAjua                  Buhach Colony               
  3  Hall, Ta'Tiyana                  Golden Valley               
  4  Clark, Courtesy                  Sacramento                  
  5  Hiep, Phalina                    Lathrop                     
  6  Williams, Brittany               Monte Vista                 
  7  Amari, Cameron                   Sacramento                  
  8  warwick, jaclyn                  Modesto Chr                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bali, Shagun                     River Valley                
  2  Orosz, Emma                      Montgomery (Sr)             
  3  Emerson, Alyssa                  River Valley                
  4  Gebhart, Mattingly               Monte Vista                 
  5  Oliver, Zenesha                  Sacramento                  
  6  Moody, Amber                     Kimball                     
  7  Tucker, Meghan                   Placer                      
  8  Phillips-Brown, Khiriana         Monterey Trail              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Romani, Kara                     Christian Bros              
  2  Johnson, Shyann                  Sacramento                  
  3  Shyann, Johnson                  Sacramento                  
  4  warwick, nicole                  Modesto Chr                 
  5  Holland, Donjhai                 Liberty (Brent)             
  6  Lockard, Alexis                  Merrill West                
  7  Tucker, Tiara                    McNair                      
  8  Oiler, Allie                     St. Joseph ND               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tubbs, Lexi                      Modesto Chr                 
  2  Hammond, Zaire                   Monterey Trail              
  3  DeRosa, Danielle                 Rocklin                     
  4  Lukas, Haley                     Foothill (Plstn)            
  5  Arnold, Hannah                   Whitney (Rock)              
  6  Price, Julia                     Kimball                     
  7  Wilson, Daya                     River Valley                
  8  Roberts, Zoe                     St. Mary's Coll             
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 1:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carmichael, Jonthan              Angelo Rodriguez            
  2  Williams, Keyshon                Rocklin                     
  3  Dourneau, Jonathan               Foothill (Plstn)            
  4  Celeri, Connor                   Piner                       
  5  Jackson, Josh                    Liberty (Brent)             
  6  Chambers, Marquis                St. Mary's Coll             
  7  Jones, Devin                     Woodland                    
  8  Sampson, Jacob                   Vista del Lago              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Uzoma, Chris                     Pleasant Grove              
  2  Collier, Dion                    Merrill West                
  3  De Maio, Jacob                   Monte Vista                 
  4  jamison, windsor                 Modesto Chr                 
  5  Gloudamen, Chris                 Whitney (Rock)              
  6  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
  7  Hemphill, Kadeem                 Novato                      
  8  Neczypor, Jacy                   Jesuit                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stephens, Kyree                  Sacramento                  
  2  Windley, Trevon                  Liberty Ranc                
  3  Wright, Zach                     Angelo Rodriguez            
  4  Somsack-Phillips, Cedrick        Edison (S)                  
  5  Kasten, Andrei                   Livermore                   
  6  Fields, Elijah                   Pioneer (Wood)              
  7  Piel, Jake                       Bret Harte                  
  8  Hempstead, Lamont                Sacramento                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Basulto, Cristian                Napa                        
  2  Delaney, Christopher             Anderson                    
  3  Roybal, Isaiah                   Piner                       
  4  Jones, Aaron                     Castro Valley               
  5  Langley, Isaiah                  Foothill (Plstn)            
  6  Higgs, Elijah                    Montgomery (Sr)             
  7  Brendel, Tyler                   Granite Bay                 
  8  Mensendiek, Erik                 Monte Vista                 
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 1:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maravilla, Victoreya             Gregori                     
  2  Maheshwari, Kajol                Livermore                   
  3  Wilson, Celeste                  Chico                       
  4  Bohannon, Kai                    Liberty (Brent)             
  5  Hard an, Jesse                   Liberty (Brent)             
  6  Duarte, Karina                   St. Joseph ND               
  7  Derdivanis, Cassie               Turlock                     
  8  Ewing, Rachael                   Linden                      
  9  Ashley, Bernard                  Sacramento                  
 10  Trotter, Alex                    Woodland                    
 11  Samra, Raveena                   Turlock                     
 12  Oliver, Charlyssa                Sacramento                  
 13  Quinn, Georgina                  Chico                       
 14  Barraza, Sydney                  Golden Valley               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rasmussen, Delaney               Vista del Lago              
  2  Newton, Kamra                    Monterey Trail              
  3  Lore, Brittany                   Maria Carrillo              
  4  Auernig, Megan                   Rio American                
  5  Wylie, Emily                     Liberty (Brent)             
  6  Cheek, Ozora                     Whitney (Rock)              
  7  Lemke, Brooke                    C.K. McClatchy              
  8  Ahern, Allie                     Maria Carrillo              
  9  Chevreuil, Lucie                 Vista del Lago              
 10  Swingle, Jessica                 Del Campo                   
 11  Page, Dylan                      Placer                      
 12  Zenzola, Nicole                  Granite Bay                 
 13  Bond, Mya                        Golden Valley               
 14  Schell, Madison                  Durham                      
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 1:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clavelli, Matthew                Woodland                    
  2  Rinn, Louis                      Placer                      
  3  Jara, Diego                      St. Mary's Coll             
  4  Vest, Brian                      Pleasant Grove              
  5  Greenwood, Will                  Granite Bay                 
  6  Todd, Spencer                    Vacaville                   
  7  Shelton, Jaylen                  Stagg                       
  8  Aranda, Jose                     Pioneer (Wood)              
  9  Rutledge, Jeffrey                C.K. McClatchy              
 10  Moore, Tanner                    Oakmont                     
 11  Crose, Jackson                   Livermore                   
 12  Sunheim, Jackson                 St. Joseph ND               
 13  Zeratsion, Huray                 Merrill West                
 14  Monge, David                     American Cyn                
 15  Rivera Cruz, Andres              Armijo                      
 16  Woodson, Alec                    Armijo                      
 17  Brisbane, Garrett                Vista del Lago              
 18  Luis, Marcus                     Golden Valley               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sommers, A. J.                   Elk Grove                   
  2  May, Dominic                     Mission                     
  3  Melandez, Chris                  St. Joseph ND               
  4  Weaver, Xavier                   C.K. McClatchy              
  5  Holmes, Peter                    North Tahoe                 
  6  Hall, Willie                     Davis                       
  7  Graber, Jacob                    Chico                       
  8  Browning, Kellen                 Davis                       
  9  Neptune, Sam                     Granite Bay                 
 10  Kennedy, Sean                    Vista del Lago              
 11  Domek, Eric                      Christian Bros              
 12  Boblet, Tristan                  Bret Harte                  
 13  Oliveros, Felix                  Placer                      
 14  Valenton, Gabe                   Livermore                   
 15  Gibson, Stephen                  Monterey Trail              
 16  Truong, Waih                     Monterey Trail              
 17  Tessema, Mickey                  St. Mary's Coll             
 18  Friday, Christian                Montgomery (Sr)             
 
Event 47  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pamplona, Celeste                Gregori                     
  2  Mackey, Jaleesa                  Vanden                      
  3  Wright, Natalie                  Vista del Lago              
  4  Topielski, Emily                 Foothill (Plstn)            
  5  Pust, Megan                      Golden Valley               
  6  Clark, Noelle                    Buhach Colony               
  7  Richardson, Cornelia             River Valley                
  8  Ewing, Rachael                   Linden                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Trosclair, Ynouche'              Sacramento                  
  2  Mosier, Julia                    Maria Carrillo              
  3  Andrade, Vanessa                 Buhach Colony               
  4  Le, Daphne                       Oakmont                     
  5  Herring, Teneicia                Monterey Trail              
  6  Serrano, Sophia                  Lathrop                     
  7  Ibbetson, Samantha               Woodland                    
  8  Graves, Molly                    Granite Bay                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Romani, Kara                     Christian Bros              
  2  Strand, Kelly                    Monte Vista                 
  3  Segraves, Mackenzie              Maria Carrillo              
  4  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Grove              
  5  Mollard, Tori                    Montgomery (Sr)             
  6  Chaney, Samantha                 West Valley                 
  7  Amatoru, Soso                    Armijo                      
  8  John, Joseena                    Davis                       
 
Event 48  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Collins, Hunter                  Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  2  Williams, Dion                   Vanden                      
  3  Petrie, Grant                    Livermore                   
  4  Russell, DJ                      Maria Carrillo              
  5  Santellano, Angel                Buhach Colony               
  6  Burchette, Nic                   Rio American                
  7  Montes, Bryan                    Turlock                     
  8  Pang, Brendan                    Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Quichocho, Junior                C.K. McClatchy              
  2  Khan, Mohammed                   Kimball                     
  3  Edigin, Nosa                     Monterey Trail              
  4  Hemphill, Jalen                  Novato                      
  5  Garcia, Miguel                   Piner                       
  6  Rodriquez, Elias                 Merrill West                
  7  Harts, Shanard                   Elk Grove                   
  8  Wright, Jashaan                  Golden Valley               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Connor, Maclean                  Pleasant Grove              
  2  Mobley, Ibrahima                 Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  3  Shultz, Steven                   Liberty (Brent)             
  4  Polk, Josef                      Linden                      
  5  Johnson Brown, Jodann            Kimball                     
  6  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
  7  Connor, Joesph                   Pleasant Grove              
  8  Engle-Sorrell, Delton            Armijo                      
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Murphy-Cook, Maya                Granite Bay                 
  2  Hannan, Kilee                    Anderson                    
  3  Emerson, Alyssa                  River Valley                
  4  Whitlock, Nia                    Novato                      
  5  Orosz, Emma                      Montgomery (Sr)             
  6  Slaton, RaiAjua                  Buhach Colony               
  7  Bali, Shagun                     River Valley                
  8  Sharifa, Barker                  Sacramento                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  warwick, meagan                  Modesto Chr                 
  2  Lockett, Leilah                  Rocklin                     
  3  Moody, Amber                     Kimball                     
  4  Mason, Jai                       Sacramento                  
  5  Roberts, Zoe                     St. Mary's Coll             
  6  Clark, Courtesy                  Sacramento                  
  7  York, Mikaila                    Vanden                      
  8  Holland, Donjhai                 Liberty (Brent)             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stout, Kyleigh                   Rocklin                     
  2  warwick, nicole                  Modesto Chr                 
  3  Cook, Camryn                     Monterey Trail              
  4  Jackson, Kenady                  St. Mary's Coll             
  5  DeRosa, Danielle                 Rocklin                     
  6  Archuleta, Ane'                  Pleasant Grove              
  7  Hammond, Zaire                   Monterey Trail              
  8  Lesley, Akilah                   Lathrop                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Arnold, Hannah                   Whitney (Rock)              
  2  Tucker, Meghan                   Placer                      
  3  Garner, Jackie                   Stagg                       
  4  Moore, Kiana                     Vanden                      
  5  Price, Julia                     Kimball                     
  6  Bell, Tatiana                    Del Campo                   
  7  Revell, Adria                    Foothill (Plstn)            
  8  Oliver, Zenesha                  Sacramento                  
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pierce, Tamarick                 St. Mary's Coll             
  2  Dourneau, Jonathan               Foothill (Plstn)            
  3  Williams, Willie                 Liberty (Brent)             
  4  Pursch, Justin                   Gregori                     
  5  Fields, Elijah                   Pioneer (Wood)              
  6  Neczypor, Jacy                   Jesuit                      
  7  Evans, Galen                     Encinal (Ala)               
  8  Jones, Devin                     Woodland                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oseguera, Ivan                   Liberty (Brent)             
  2  brooks, anthony                  Modesto Chr                 
  3  Mensendiek, Erik                 Monte Vista                 
  4  Collier, Dion                    Merrill West                
  5  Stephens, Kyree                  Sacramento                  
  6  Chambers, Marquis                St. Mary's Coll             
  7  Vidduarri, Bailey                Douglas                     
  8  Wright, Zach                     Angelo Rodriguez            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  jamison, windsor                 Modesto Chr                 
  2  Matthews, Isaiah                 Sacramento                  
  3  Tisdale, Anthony                 Edison (S)                  
  4  Mewborn, Daniel                  Vacaville                   
  5  Roybal, Isaiah                   Piner                       
  6  Sampson, Jacob                   Vista del Lago              
  7  Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj          Pleasant Grove              
  8  Carter, Schezarone               Kennedy (Sac)               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Somsack-Phillips, Cedrick        Edison (S)                  
  2  Jones, Aaron                     Castro Valley               
  3  Brendel, Tyler                   Granite Bay                 
  4  Langley, Isaiah                  Foothill (Plstn)            
  5  De Maio, Jacob                   Monte Vista                 
  6  Higgs, Elijah                    Montgomery (Sr)             
  7  Aaron, Austin                    Napa                        
  8  Gloudamen, Chris                 Whitney (Rock)              
 
Event 51  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 3:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Palladino, Shannon               Maria Carrillo              
  2  Wylie, Emily                     Liberty (Brent)             
  3  Adel, Haley                      Kennedy (Sac)               
  4  Johnson, Haley                   Placer                      
  5  Munyen, Moriah                   Douglas                     
  6  Jaeger, Sierra                   Vista del Lago              
  7  Beitia, Alex                     Granite Bay                 
  8  Bond, Mya                        Golden Valley               
  9  Maheshwari, Kajol                Livermore                   
 10  Bumgarner, Zoe                   Benicia                     
 11  Ayala, Alyssa                    Liberty Ranc                
 12  Hymel, Ella                      St. Mary's Coll             
 13  Nyareso, Regina                  Monterey Trail              
 14  Flores, Alejandra                Golden Valley               
 15  Barraza, Sydney                  Golden Valley               
 16  Ewing, Rachael                   Linden                      
 
Event 52  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 3:18 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rivas, Guillermo                 Golden Valley               
  2  Wallace, Noah                    Rio American                
  3  Stoyer, Adam                     Livermore                   
  4  Dean, Jake                       Foothill (Plstn)            
  5  Calderon, Anthony                River Valley                
  6  Pandit, Sahil                    River Valley                
  7  Sousa, Erik                      Turlock                     
  8  Pavik, Ben                       Granite Bay                 
  9  Miller, Nathaniel                Golden Valley               
 10  Wright, Immanuel                 Golden Valley               
 11  Lara, Javi                       Turlock                     
 12  Messersmith, Ryan                Linden                      
 13  Luna, Josiah                     Granite Bay                 
 14  Coumou, Nick                     Foothill (Plstn)            
 15  Ortega, Gonzalo                  Sacramento                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Oliveros, Felix                  Placer                      
  2  Jhanwar, Aditya                  Foothill (Plstn)            
  3  Bennet, Benjamin                 Liberty (Brent)             
  4  Knauss, Walker                   Granite Bay                 
  5  Schultz, Brian                   El Molino                   
  6  Saini, Rohan                     Armijo                      
  7  Lane, Aaron                      Vacaville                   
  8  Lane, Brady                      El Molino                   
  9  Alcantara, Johnathon             Gregori                     
 10  Chun, Kyle                       Vista del Lago              
 11  Chapman, Eric                    Monterey Trail              
 12  Bach, Gregory                    Foothill (Plstn)            
 13  Rinn, Louis                      Placer                      
 14  Garcia, Juan                     Golden Valley               
 15  Crone, Ryman                     Placer                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hutton, Aaron                    River Valley                
  2  Young, Damon                     Durham                      
  3  Gibson, Stephen                  Monterey Trail              
  4  Moore, Tanner                    Oakmont                     
  5  Tessema, Mickey                  St. Mary's Coll             
  6  Bibeault, Zach                   Terra Linda                 
  7  Strohl, Nicholas                 Benicia                     
  8  Neptune, Sam                     Granite Bay                 
  9  Rodriguez, Jose                  Placer                      
 10  Grijalva, Luis                   Armijo                      
 11  Monge, David                     American Cyn                
 12  Jara, Diego                      St. Mary's Coll             
 13  Villagomez, Alec                 Gregori                     
 14  Lockwood, Tre                    Granite Bay                 
 15  Mendoza, Cristian                Buhach Colony               
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 3:45 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                                       
     1) Eldredge, Sophie                2) Maravilla, Victoreya           
     3) Roland, Akia                    4) Swan, Brianna                  
     5) Pascua, Kimmy                   6) Smithers, Autumn               
  2  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
     1) Lerdahl, Britney                2) Orosz, Emma                    
     3) McCullough, Erin                4) Smith, Margaret                
     5) Mollard, Tori                   6)                                
  3  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Burrell, Lia                    2) Lockard, Alexis                
     3) McIntyre, Kyra                  4) Nealy, Tatyana                 
     5) Green, Elise                    6)                                
  4  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
     1) Gebhart, Mattingly              2) Starn, Brooke                  
     3) Strand, Kelly                   4) Winn, Chloe                    
     5) Fuhriman, Heidi                 6)                                
  5  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Mason, Jai                      2) Cameron, Amari                 
     3) Makaela, Fanklin                4) Trosclair, Ynouche'            
     5) Ashley, Bernard                 6)                                
  6  Modesto Christian  'A'                                       
     1) moore, stephanie                2) warwick, jaclyn                
     3) warwick, meagan                 4) warwick, nicole                
     5) gaines, lailoni                 6) Tubbs, Lexi                    
  7  C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                          
     1) Cooper, Brianna                 2) Nixon, Qiera                   
     3) Maloney, Lucy                   4) Castaneda, Gigi                
  8  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrade, Vanessa                2) Clark, Noelle                  
     3) Coward, Brandy                  4) Tovar, Amaya                   
     5) Cortes, Joelene                 6) Anaya, Kimberly                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 4:00 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sierra Ridge/Rite Of Passage  'A'                            
     1) Mitchell, Johnny                2) Townsel, Timothy               
     3) Smith, Marcus                   4) Richmond, Mark                 
  2  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Trosclair, Elijah               2) Williams, Andrew               
     3) Dudley, James                   4) Stephens, Kyree                
     5) Shawn, Johnson                  6)                                
  3  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrews, DiAngelo               2) Kaiser, Jonathan               
     3) Muse, Brandon                   4) Levesque, Quintin              
     5) Piko, Anthony                   6) Santellano, Angel              
  4  Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                                       
     1) Cristobal, Anthony              2) Hernandez, Francisco           
     3) Leal, Adrian                    4) Rojel, Rafeal                  
     5) Contreras, Alfredo              6) Villagomez, Alec               
  5  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
     1) Pust, Ryan                      2) Mitchell, Ryan                 
     3) DeConto, Vincent                4) Luis, Marcus                   
     5) Salas, Alexander                6) Wright, Jashaan                
  6  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Zeratsion, Huray                2) Rodriquez, Elias               
     3) Collier, Dion                   4) Roe, Matthew                   
     5) Turner, Emmanuel                6) Velasco, Arturo                
  7  Natomas  'A'                                                 
     1) Dokes, John                     2) Cooper, Tarique                
     3) Harris, Vernon                  4) El-Badry, Ali                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
     1) Lawson, Tony                    2) Barajas, Jovani                
     3) Zeke, Knox                      4) Godfrey, Liam                  
  2  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Stone, Mike                    
     3) Torres, Austin                  4) Hinkston, KJ                   
  3  Livermore  'A'                                               
     1) Valenton, Gabe                  2) Swaim, Andrew                  
     3) Lokula, Bennie                  4) Olson, Tyler                   
     5) Hulbert, Christian              6)                                
  4  Laguna Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Smiley, Austin                  2) Harrington, John               
     3) Pitters, Dayjon                 4) Oakland, Matt                  
     5) Norvell, Gabe                   6) Morrar, Sam                    
  5  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Celeri, Connor                  2) Garcia, Miguel                 
     3) Salath, Antonio                 4) Roybal, Isaiah                 
     5) Wofford, Trevor                 6) Soy, CJ                        
  6  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Cartier, Michael                2) Stewart, Corey                 
     3) Engle-Sorrell, Delton           4) Turner, Ebon                   
  7  Turlock  'A'                                                 
     1) Weaver, Ryan                    2) Robledo, Jesus                 
     3) Rodriquez, Adrian               4) Montes, Bryan                  
  8  Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                                    
     1) Mobley, Ibrahima                2) Pang, Brendan                  
     3) Chiong, Justin                  4) Xie, Johnathan                 
     5) Gong, Miles                     6)                                

Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Woody Wilson Classic - 4/19/2014                        
                        University of California, Davis                        
                          Field Event Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McDaniel, Hailey                 West Valley                 
  2  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Trail              
  3  Cook, Amber                      Monterey Trail              
  4  Diboki, Laury Ashley             Lathrop                     
  5  Weightman, Jenny                 Red Bluff                   
  6  VonArx, Allegra                  Santa Rosa                  
  7  Green, Elise                     Merrill West                
  8  Mazzoleni, Cailtin               Davis                       
  9  Davis, Jeanette                  Will C. Wood                
 10  Otto-Cutting, Amelia             Davis                       
 11  Sidhu, Ashley                    River Valley                
 12  Pirio, Claire                    Napa                        
 13  Murphy-Cook, Maya                Granite Bay                 
 14  Caraway, Natalie                 Granite Bay                 
 15  Brown, Briahn                    St. Mary's Coll             
 16  Higley, Erica                    Bear River                  
 17  Bertsch, Morgan                  Santa Rosa                  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  De Maio, Jacob                   Monte Vista                 
  2  Xandrine-Anderson, Drew          Stuart Hall                 
  3  Foote, Brad                      Liberty (Brent)             
  4  Abbuthalha, Adil                 Davis                       
  5  Murphy, Brandon                  Anderson                    
  6  Marzetta, Tyree                  Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  7  Louis, RJ                        Vacaville                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Foote, Drake                     Livermore                   
  2  Celeri, Connor                   Piner                       
  3  Thornton, Craig                  Maria Carrillo              
  4  Holmes, Isaiah                   Oakmont                     
  5  Thexton, Jaron                   Foothill (Plstn)            
  6  Sykes, Joshua                    Golden Valley               
  7  Clancy, Kyle                     Davis                       
  8  Terrell, Harold                  St. Mary's Coll             
  9  Broeks, Marley                   West Valley                 
 10  Flores, Joselito                 St. Patrick-St V            
 11  Zinnerman, Justin                Rancho Cotate               
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trotter, Alex                    Woodland                    
  2  Graves, Sierra                   Anderson                    
  3  Freeman, Jessica                 Liberty (Brent)             
  4  Codding, Jordan                  Santa Rosa                  
  5  Magon, Allie                     Vista del Lago              
  6  Sutton, Haley                    Northgate                   
  7  Lang, Alyassa                    Novato                      
  8  Barnett, Rachel                  Novato                      
  9  Thompson, Danielle               Novato                      
 10  Berg, Molly                      Oakmont                     
 11  Avellar, Natalie                 Justin-Siena                
 12  Champine, Veronica               Terra Linda                 
 13  Wolfe, Lily                      Davis                       
 14  Fong, Lea                        Placer                      
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault Flight B
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Frey, Noah                       Novato                      
  2  Thexton, Jaron                   Foothill (Plstn)            
  3  Nahhas, Trey                     Monterey Trail              
  4  O'Brien, Nolan                   Woodland                    
  5  Selby, Elijah                    Oakmont                     
  6  Halton, Paul                     Santa Rosa                  
  7  Nermal, Marlo                    Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  8  LeBlanc, Randall                 Castro Valley               
  9  Giessman, Matt                   Liberty (Brent)             
 10  Frederiksen, Jordan              Pioneer (Wood)              
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault Flight A
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McShane, Jason                   Bear River                  
  2  Graham, Alex                     Maria Carrillo              
  3  Calhoun, Keenan                  Pioneer (Wood)              
  4  Ramirez, Devin                   Santa Rosa                  
  5  Tang, Michael                    Foothill (Plstn)            
  6  Foote, Drake                     Livermore                   
  7  Kartz, Travis                    Granite Bay                 
  8  Fancey, Michael                  Liberty (Brent)             
  9  Harper, Nate                     Davis                       
 10  Pust, Ryan                       Golden Valley               
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gilfoy, Devyn                    Liberty (Brent)             
  2  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Trail              
  3  Hiep, Phalina                    Lathrop                     
  4  McCarthy, Rebekah                Liberty (Brent)             
  5  Green, Elise                     Merrill West                
  6  English, Margaret                St. Mary's Coll             
  7  Burrell, Lia                     Merrill West                
  8  Brown, Briahn                    St. Mary's Coll             
  9  Cobian, Karel                    Kennedy (Sac)               
 10  Daniels, Mia                     Pleasant Grove              
 11  Mariland, Alexis                 Monterey Trail              
 12  Pinasco, Jessica                 Buhach Colony               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Grove              
  2  Lengtat, Alyssa                  Davis                       
  3  Weightman, Jenny                 Red Bluff                   
  4  John, Joseena                    Davis                       
  5  Cook, Amber                      Monterey Trail              
  6  Pirio, Claire                    Napa                        
  7  Eboigbodin, Ivie                 Merrill West                
  8  Romani, Kara                     Christian Bros              
  9  Webb, Tiara                      Monterey Trail              
 10  Bozz, Cierra                     Turlock                     
 11  Jennings, Isabel                 Justin-Siena                
 12  Tucker, Meghan                   Placer                      
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Windley, Trevon                  Liberty Ranc                
  2  Venable, Horatio                 Lathrop                     
  3  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
  4  Pust, Ryan                       Golden Valley               
  5  Falls, Martino                   Jesuit                      
  6  Bautista, Adrianne               Monterey Trail              
  7  Cates, Devin                     River Valley                
  8  Davis, Chris                     Liberty (Brent)             
  9  Ramsey, Kyler                    Foothill (Plstn)            
 10  Evans, Galen                     Encinal (Ala)               
 11  Ibbetson, Brett                  Woodland                    
 12  Melancon, Cedric                 Pleasant Grove              
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Roe, Matthew                     Merrill West                
  2  Piel, Jake                       Bret Harte                  
  3  Dudley, James                    Sacramento                  
  4  Gorsuch, Devon                   Napa                        
  5  Fields, Elijah                   Pioneer (Wood)              
  6  Gibson, Max                      Novato                      
  7  Roybal, Isaiah                   Piner                       
  8  Clancy, Kyle                     Davis                       
  9  Black, Charlie                   C.K. McClatchy              
 10  Simmons, Marcus                  West Valley                 
 11  Marzetta, Tyree                  Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
 12  Kasten, Andrei                   Livermore                   
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bobadilla, Melina                Gregori                     
  2  Daniels, Mia                     Pleasant Grove              
  3  Lowden, Cheyenne                 Pleasant Grove              
  4  Freeman, Jacquelyn               Liberty (Brent)             
  5  Hannan, Kilee                    Anderson                    
  6  Smithers, Autumn                 Gregori                     
  7  Burrell, Lia                     Merrill West                
  8  Green, Elise                     Merrill West                
  9  Bartholome, Meili                Montgomery (Sr)             
 10  McCarthy, Rebekah                Liberty (Brent)             
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Grove              
  2  Mariland, Alexis                 Monterey Trail              
  3  Hunt-Murray, Zoe                 Davis                       
  4  Lesley, Akilah                   Lathrop                     
  5  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Trail              
  6  Lengtat, Alyssa                  Davis                       
  7  English, Margaret                St. Mary's Coll             
  8  Cook, Amber                      Monterey Trail              
  9  Jones, Kennedy                   Castro Valley               
 10  Webb, Tiara                      Monterey Trail              
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Broeks, Marley                   West Valley                 
  2  Holmes, Isaiah                   Oakmont                     
  3  Tang, Michael                    Foothill (Plstn)            
  4  Thompson, Jacari                 Lathrop                     
  5  Valentine, Issiah                Armijo                      
  6  Barringer, Quinton               Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  7  mora, jarod                      Modesto Chr                 
  8  Veal, Frankie                    Liberty (Brent)             
  9  Childs, Chris                    Liberty Ranc                
 10  Mueller, Michael                 Oakmont                     
 11  Gibson, Max                      Novato                      
 12  Velasco, Christian               Merrill West                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Williams, Dion                   Vanden                      
  2  Sykes, Joshua                    Golden Valley               
  3  Stinson, Malik                   St. Mary's Coll             
  4  Evans, Galen                     Encinal (Ala)               
  5  Xandrine-Anderson, Drew          Stuart Hall                 
  6  Black, Charlie                   C.K. McClatchy              
  7  Cates, Devin                     River Valley                
  8  Kasten, Andrei                   Livermore                   
  9  Davis, Chris                     Liberty (Brent)             
 10  Morales, Juwan                   Rancho Cotate               
 11  Smith, Ron                       St. Mary's Coll             
 12  Simmons, Marcus                  West Valley                 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Long, Jaclyn                     Foothill (Plstn)            
  2  Aha, Yvonne                      Monte Vista                 
  3  Burgess, Sophia                  Rio American                
  4  Duhra, Shaleen                   Granite Bay                 
  5  Jones, Shapre                    Edison (S)                  
  6  Stocker, Camay                   Monterey Trail              
  7  Pharms, Jasmine                  Stagg                       
  8  Van Dyke, Emilee                 Gregori                     
  9  Marini, Izzy                     Elk Grove                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bierly, Imani                    River Valley                
  2  Short, Kelsey                    Granite Bay                 
  3  Jefferson, Clara                 Bret Harte                  
  4  Barnhard, Kendra                 Oakmont                     
  5  Jackson, Danielle                Christian Bros              
  6  Youngblood, Amanda               Oakmont                     
  7  Steele, Shajana                  Novato                      
  8  Thayer, Kayla                    Red Bluff                   
  9  Sheppard, Sierra                 El Camino (Sac)             
 10  Coward, Barbara                  Buhach Colony               
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dalton, Dylan                    Monte Vista                 
  2  King, Sands                      Jesuit                      
  3  Riggles, Chris                   Jesuit                      
  4  Martinez, Miguel                 Jesuit                      
  5  Hoskins, David                   River Valley                
  6  Kempf, Erik                      Novato                      
  7  O'Reilly, Matt                   Jesuit                      
  8  Nixon, Kencell                   Jesuit                      
  9  Holt, Cody                       Elk Grove                   
 10  Alailefaleula, Lautaime          Merrill West                
 11  Stoddart, Jacob                  Linden                      
 12  Hancock, John                    Jesuit                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Reinwald, Trevor                 Elk Grove                   
  2  Hemphill, Kadeem                 Novato                      
  3  DeSuza, Steven                   Rancho Cotate               
  4  Monteiro, Joaquin                C.K. McClatchy              
  5  Hamilton, Trevor                 Del Campo                   
  6  Titherington, Michael            Jesuit                      
  7  Hanning, Pierce                  Buhach Colony               
  8  Kersetter, Franklin              Livermore                   
  9  Flax, Melvin                     Stagg                       
 10  Arrango, Jimmy                   Piner                       
 11  Arana, Fabian                    Riverbank                   
 12  Dalton, Cody                     Monte Vista                 
 13  Delaney, Christopher             Anderson                    
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nadja, Barker                    Sacramento                  
  2  Long, Jaclyn                     Foothill (Plstn)            
  3  Short, Kelsey                    Granite Bay                 
  4  Van Dyke, Emilee                 Gregori                     
  5  Aha, Yvonne                      Monte Vista                 
  6  Barnhard, Kendra                 Oakmont                     
  7  Stocker, Camay                   Monterey Trail              
  8  Jones, Shapre                    Edison (S)                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jefferson, Clara                 Bret Harte                  
  2  Marini, Izzy                     Elk Grove                   
  3  Coward, Barbara                  Buhach Colony               
  4  Steele, Shajana                  Novato                      
  5  Thayer, Kayla                    Red Bluff                   
  6  Youngblood, Amanda               Oakmont                     
  7  Bierly, Imani                    River Valley                
  8  Pharms, Jasmine                  Stagg                       
  9  Sheppard, Sierra                 El Camino (Sac)             
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bonse-Davis, Joshua              Abr Lincoln (Sf)            
  2  Rood, Matthew                    Monte Vista                 
  3  McArdle, Miles                   Napa                        
  4  Arrango, Jimmy                   Piner                       
  5  Reinwald, Trevor                 Elk Grove                   
  6  Kempf, Erik                      Novato                      
  7  Dalton, Dylan                    Monte Vista                 
  8  Angulo, Julian                   Christian Bros              
  9  Alailefaleula, Lautaime          Merrill West                
 10  Castellanos, Anthony             Gregori                     
 11  Kazem, Emran                     Merrill West                
 12  Quigley, Collin                  Terra Linda                 
 13  Martinez, Miguel                 Jesuit                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Teymouri, Amin                   Armijo                      
  2  Craig, Terrell                   Sacramento                  
  3  Dalton, Cody                     Monte Vista                 
  4  Hamilton, Trevor                 Del Campo                   
  5  Arana, Fabian                    Riverbank                   
  6  Hanning, Pierce                  Buhach Colony               
  7  Ruggles, Chris                   Jesuit                      
  8  Flax, Melvin                     Stagg                       
  9  Kersetter, Franklin              Livermore                   
 10  Monteiro, Joaquin                C.K. McClatchy              
 11  Olabode, Afolabi                 Golden Valley               
 12  Titherington, Michael            Jesuit                      

Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Woody Wilson Classic - 4/19/2014                        
                        University of California, Davis                        
                       Meet Program: Invitational Session                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 4:45 PM
 Legs: 1200, 400, 800, 1600
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) McIsaac, Giulia                 2) McIsaac, Elisa                 
     3) Dicker, Claire                  4) McManis, Maggie                
  2  West Valley (Cottonwood)  'A'                                
     1) Storms, Jenna                   2) Freitas, Kristina              
     3) Flagg, Alexa                    4) Hinkle, Jenna                  
  3  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Avelar, Cecilia                 2) Ahern, Allie                   
     3) Glaser, Amy                     4) Avelar, Carolina               
     5) Palladino, Shannon              6) Lore, Brittany                 
  4  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
     1) McCabe, Megan                   2) Lim, Elana                     
     3) Carey, Caroline                 4) Corda, Meredith                
     5) Fuhriman, Heidi                 6) Jeha, Madison                  
  5  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Fisher, Sara                    2) Feusi, Justice                 
     3) Archuleta, Aryana               4) wells, jeriann                 
     5) Hamstengal, Jessica             6)                                
  6  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Blackwell, Sheena               2) Gonzalez, Itzel                
     3) Potter, Olivia                  4) Romero, Paloma                 
     5) Sheperd, Daisjah                6) Villa, Mayra                   
  7  C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                          
     1) Cooper, Brianna                 2) Robinson, Lizzie               
     3) Feickert, Ally                  4) Lemke, Brooke                  
  8  Benicia  'A'                                                 
     1) Bumgarner, Zoe                  2) Armour, Ellen                  
     3) Hatcher, Kameran                4) Partika, Enid                  
     5) Hahn-Smith, Mady                6) Lokey, Taylor                  
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:00 PM
 Legs: 1200, 400, 800, 1600
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) Viter, Jake                    
     3) Hay, Dante                      4) King, Micheal                  
     5) Barragan, Carlos                6)                                
  2  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
     1) Friday, Christian               2) Long, Cameron                  
     3) Dethlefsen, John                4) Higgs, Elijah                  
     5) Lane, Jacob                     6) Talcroft, Warren               
  3  C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                          
     1) Cruz, Carlos                    2) Cruz, Jose                     
     3) Weaver, Xavier                  4) Rutledge, Jeffrey              
  4  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) Roberts, Ben                    2) Browning, Kellen               
     3) Song, Brian                     4) Laca, Jasper                   
  5  Livermore  'A'                                               
     1) Crose, Jackson                  2) Olson, Todd                    
     3) Olson, Tyler                    4) Swaim, Andrew                  
     5) Stoyer, Adam                    6)                                
  6  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Reyes, Efren                    2) Carpenter, Aidan               
     3) Calderon, Eduardo               4) Lopez, Jonathan                
     5) Wofford, Trevor                 6) Luong, Brian                   
  7  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Saini, Rohan                    2) Turner, Ebon                   
     3) Rivera Cruz, Andres             4) Woodson, Alec                  
     5) Grijalva, Luis                  6)                                
  8  Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                                       
     1) Alcantara, Johnathon            2) Arauza, Anthony                
     3) Contreras, Alfredo              4) Moses, Even                    
     5) Villagomez, Alec                6)                                
  9  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Gibson, Stephen                 2) Chapman, Eric                  
     3) Truong, Waih                    4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
 10  Stagg  'A'                                                   
     1) Cane, Joey                      2) Garcia, James                  
     3) Shelton, Jaylen                 4) Morales, David                 
 11  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Zaman, Zayad                    2) Rodriquez, Elias               
     3) Robles, Yuyavan                 4) Zeratsion, Huray               
 12  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Vest, Brian                     2) Wilkerson, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Cudworth, Spencer              
     5) Connor, Maclean                 6)                                
 13  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Dean, Jake                      2) Coumou, Nick                   
     3) Bach, Gregory                   4) Jhanwar, Aditya                
     5) Edelson, Dylan                  6)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:15 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrade, Vanessa                2) Coward, Barbara                
     3) Slaton, RaiAjua                 4) Coward, Brandy                 
     5) Clark, Noelle                   6) Cortes, Joelene                
  2  John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                            
     1) Shepard, Franchesca             2) Moore, Briana                  
     3) Ndiaje, Aicha                   4) Cobian, Karel                  
  3  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Cook, Camryn                    2) Hammond, Zaire                 
     3) Phillips-Brown, Khiriana        4) Levy, Ciara                    
  4  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Tran, Mikayla                   2) Topielski, Emily               
     3) Revell, Adria                   4) Lukas, Haley                   
  5  Rocklin  'A'                                                 
     1) Patel, Jocy                     2) DeRosa, Danielle               
     3) Stout, Kyleigh                  4) Settle, Lyndsey                
     5) Hogan, Alexandra                6)                                
  6  Lathrop High School  'A'                                     
     1) Booth, Kira                     2) Hiep, Phalina                  
     3) Henry, Breonna                  4) Lesley, Akilah                 
  7  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Archuleta, Ane'                 2) Daniels, Mia                   
     3) Brown, Bailey                   4) Thomas, Imani                  
     5) Beckby, Emily                   6) Custodio, Jessina              
  8  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Clark, Courtesy                 2) Johnson, Shyann                
     3) Oliver, Zenesha                 4) Cameron, Amari                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:23 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Douglas  'A'                                                 
     1) Abreu, Nick                     2) Vidduarri, Bailey              
     3) Melhus, Sam                     4) Coman, Dawson                  
  2  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
     1) Chaney, Ryan                    2) Johnson Brown, Jodann          
     3) Cooper, Rashad                  4) Jackson, Damon                 
     5) Yekeh, Jerry                    6) Khan, Mohammed                 
  3  Vacaville  'A'                                               
     1) Walker, Mykal                   2) Mewborn, David                 
     3) Lovell, Elgin                   4) Mewborn, Daniel                
     5) Walker, Malyk                   6) Ward, Demetrious               
  4  Novato  'A'                                                  
     1) Hemphill, Jalen                 2) Hemphill, Kadeem               
     3) Randel, Brandon                 4) Sumpter, Mike                  
     5) Friedman, Alan                  6)                                
  5  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Quistgard, Cale                 2) Gates, Matthew                 
     3) Dourneau, Jonathan              4) Langley, Isaiah                
  6  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Dudley, James                   2) Hempstead, Lamont              
     3) Matthews, Isaiah                4) Stephens, Kyree                
  7  Vanden  'A'                                                  
     1) Brisendine, Jadon               2) Hamilton, Isaiah               
     3) Koss, Tyler                     4) Pointer, Christian             
  8  Livermore  'A'                                               
     1) Petrie, Grant                   2) Lokula, Bennie                 
     3) Swaim, Andrew                   4) Kasten, Andrei                 
     5) Foote, Drake                    6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Spencer                   St. Mary's Coll             
  2  Florez, Mikayla                  Riverbank                   
  3  Sewell, Breanna                  Vacaville                   
  4  Moran, Belle                     Redding Chr                 
  5  Hinkle, Jenna                    West Valley                 
  6  McIsaac, Giulia                  Davis                       
  7  Newton, Kamra                    Monterey Trail              
  8  Nathan - Funk, Gabriella         Armijo                      
  9  Dobson, Isabella                 Elk Grove                   
 10  Adams, Lindsey                   Douglas                     
 11  Swingle, Jessica                 Del Campo                   
 12  Banks, Mariyah                   Golden Valley               
 13  Auernig, Megan                   Rio American                
 14  Bohannon, Kai                    Liberty (Brent)             
 15  Loayza, Francesca                Kimball                     
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arias, Gabe                      St. Joseph ND               
  2  Cruz, Carlos                     C.K. McClatchy              
  3  Ploeg, Jack                      Elk Grove                   
  4  Garcia, Alex                     Placer                      
  5  Song, Brian                      Davis                       
  6  Roberts, Ben                     Davis                       
  7  Olson, Todd                      Livermore                   
  8  Crose, Jackson                   Livermore                   
  9  Boblet, Tristan                  Bret Harte                  
 10  Truong, Waih                     Monterey Trail              
 11  Aranda, Jose                     Pioneer (Wood)              
 12  Mayer, Cody                      Liberty (Brent)             
 13  McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe         Placer                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 5:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pirio, Claire                    Napa                        
  2  Topielski, Emily                 Foothill (Plstn)            
  3  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Grove              
  4  Robinson, Kaylah                 El Cerrito                  
  5  Levy, Ciara                      Monterey Trail              
  6  Eboigbodin, Ivie                 Merrill West                
  7  Blackwell, Sheena                Piner                       
  8  Mollard, Tori                    Montgomery (Sr)             
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker, Mykal                    Vacaville                   
  2  Johnson Brown, Jodann            Kimball                     
  3  Connor, Joesph                   Pleasant Grove              
  4  Celeri, Connor                   Piner                       
  5  Soeung, Brandon                  Kimball                     
  6  Holmes, Isaiah                   Oakmont                     
  7  Hemphill, Jalen                  Novato                      
  8  White, Javin                     Vanden                      
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hinkston, Adrienne               Red Bluff                   
  2  Campbell, Zoie                   St. Mary's Coll             
  3  Davis, Hannah                    Vacaville                   
  4  Evanoff, Sofia                   Winters                     
  5  Jenkins, Chloe                   St. Mary's Coll             
  6  Bryant, Malia                    Vanden                      
  7  Lockett, Leilah                  Rocklin                     
  8  Franco, Mia                      St. Mary's (S)              
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:17 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Uzoma, Chris                     Pleasant Grove              
  2  Matthews, Isaiah                 Sacramento                  
  3  Anderson, Travez                 El Camino (Sac)             
  4  Koss, Tyler                      Vanden                      
  5  Sexton, Jahmar                   Monterey Trail              
  6  Mewborn, Daniel                  Vacaville                   
  7  Tisdale, Anthony                 Edison (S)                  
  8  Salcedo, Ben                     Davis                       
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:24 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Levy, Ciara                      Monterey Trail              
  2  Cobian, Karel                    Kennedy (Sac)               
  3  Garner, Jackie                   Stagg                       
  4  Thomas, Imani                    Pleasant Grove              
  5  Coward, Brandy                   Buhach Colony               
  6  Robinson, Kaylah                 El Cerrito                  
  7  Daniels, Mia                     Pleasant Grove              
  8  Bell, Tatiana                    Del Campo                   
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Venable, Horatio                 Lathrop                     
  2  Jackson, Damon                   Kimball                     
  3  Mewborn, David                   Vacaville                   
  4  Lokula, Bennie                   Livermore                   
  5  Randel, Brandon                  Novato                      
  6  Bapuopeleh, Bosco                Stuart Hall                 
  7  Williams, Willie                 Liberty (Brent)             
  8  Hamilton, Isaiah                 Vanden                      
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jenkins, Chloe                   St. Mary's Coll             
  2  Flagg, Alexa                     West Valley                 
  3  Hernandez, Alexandra             Livermore                   
  4  Perteete, Avi                    St. Mary's Coll             
  5  Capello, Kristi                  Del Campo                   
  6  Moran, Belle                     Redding Chr                 
  7  Sumner, Han-ah                   Davis                       
  8  McIsaac, Elisa                   Davis                       
  9  Florez, Mikayla                  Riverbank                   
 10  Kroeger, Lauren                  River Valley                
 11  Jenks, Alex                      Vanden                      
 12  Hill, Savannah                   Whitney (Rock)              
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hay, Dante                       Maria Carrillo              
  2  Garcia, Ben                      Pleasant Grove              
  3  Ljung, Owen                      Sonoma Valley               
  4  Baker, Mark                      Rio American                
  5  Croft, Blake                     Davis                       
  6  MoralesLomeli, Gonzalo           Dixon                       
  7  Kobylka, Jack                    Vintage                     
  8  Demeko-Ousman, Solomon           Heritage                    
  9  Olson, Tyler                     Livermore                   
 10  Barajas, Jovani                  St. Mary's Coll             
 11  Long, Cameron                    Montgomery (Sr)             
 12  Mayer, Cody                      Liberty (Brent)             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 6:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rencken, Cami                    Maria Carrillo              
  2  Eboigbodin, Ivie                 Merrill West                
  3  Levy, Ciara                      Monterey Trail              
  4  Schulz, Carly                    St. Mary's Coll             
  5  Davis, Hannah                    Vacaville                   
  6  Freitas, Kristina                West Valley                 
  7  Mobley, Bykema                   McNair                      
  8  Blackwell, Sheena                Piner                       
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Soeung, Brandon                  Kimball                     
  2  Bair, Isiah                      Monterey Trail              
  3  Clark, Austin                    West Valley                 
  4  Walker, Mykal                    Vacaville                   
  5  Sexton, Jahmar                   Monterey Trail              
  6  Netherda, Alex                   Maria Carrillo              
  7  Smith, Ron                       St. Mary's Coll             
  8  Stewart, Corey                   Armijo                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 7:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Kaylah                 El Cerrito                  
  2  Cobian, Karel                    Kennedy (Sac)               
  3  Thomas, Imani                    Pleasant Grove              
  4  Evanoff, Sofia                   Winters                     
  5  Schulz, Carly                    St. Mary's Coll             
  6  Coward, Brandy                   Buhach Colony               
  7  Bryant, Malia                    Vanden                      
  8  Settle, Lyndsey                  Rocklin                     
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 7:17 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Uzoma, Chris                     Pleasant Grove              
  2  Bapuopeleh, Bosco                Stuart Hall                 
  3  Hempstead, Lamont                Sacramento                  
  4  Koss, Tyler                      Vanden                      
  5  Mewborn, David                   Vacaville                   
  6  Jackson, Damon                   Kimball                     
  7  Lokula, Bennie                   Livermore                   
  8  McIntyre, Alex                   Davis                       
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 7:24 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  dodge, jenica                    Whitney (Rock)              
  2  Hernandez, Alexandra             Livermore                   
  3  Storms, Jenna                    West Valley                 
  4  wells, jeriann                   Pleasant Grove              
  5  McManis, Maggie                  Davis                       
  6  Dobson, Isabella                 Elk Grove                   
  7  McIsaac, Giulia                  Davis                       
  8  Adel, Haley                      Kennedy (Sac)               
  9  Sewell, Breanna                  Vacaville                   
 10  Aguila, Veronica                 St. Joseph ND               
 11  Anderson, Sarah                  Vista del Lago              
 12  Romero, Paloma                   Piner                       
 13  Dicker, Claire                   Davis                       
 14  Banks, Mariyah                   Golden Valley               
 15  Swingle, Jessica                 Del Campo                   
 16  Johnson, Haley                   Placer                      
 17  Adams, Lindsey                   Douglas                     
 18  Bohannon, Kai                    Liberty (Brent)             
 19  Gallant, Tara                    North Tahoe                 
 20  Jaeger, Sierra                   Vista del Lago              
 21  Reynolds, Michaela               Vista del Lago              
 22  Ayala, Alyssa                    Liberty Ranc                
 23  Ruvalcaba, Kimberly              Riverbank                   
 24  Pihl, Allie                      Whitney (Rock)              
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 7:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Ryan                   Maria Carrillo              
  2  Garcia, Alex                     Placer                      
  3  Laca, Jasper                     Davis                       
  4  Murphy, Michael                  St. Joseph ND               
  5  Murphy, Matthew                  St. Joseph ND               
  6  McDermott, Noah                  North Tahoe                 
  7  Reyes, Efren                     Piner                       
  8  Song, Brian                      Davis                       
  9  Roberts, Ben                     Davis                       
 10  Pedrotti, Max                    Christian Bros              
 11  McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe         Placer                      
 12  Harris, Charlie                  Davis                       
 13  Beliera, Jonathen                Riverbank                   
 14  Taggart, Austin                  Oakmont                     
 15  Grijalva, Luis                   Armijo                      
 16  Chun, Kyle                       Vista del Lago              
 17  May, Dominic                     Mission                     
 18  Medina, Mario                    Gregori                     
 19  Miller, Ian                      Oakmont                     
 20  Scobey, Jordan                   Maria Carrillo              
 21  Saini, Rohan                     Armijo                      
 22  Lockwood, Tre                    Granite Bay                 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 7:55 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Levy, Ciara                     2) George, Tashayia               
     3) Newton, Kamra                   4) Cook, Camryn                   
  2  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Vazquez, Jordan                 2) Gibson, Kaylynn                
     3) Brose, Daisy                    4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
  3  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Segraves, Mackenzie             2) Rencken, Cami                  
     3) Glaser, Amy                     4) Lore, Brittany                 
     5) Faust, Sara                     6)                                
  4  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) Wiebe, Claire                   2) Lufburrow, Emily               
     3) King, Alaina                    4) Sumner, Han-ah                 
  5  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Amatoru, Soso                   2) Holt, Tyra                     
     3) Quist-Richard, Kolbi            4) Nathan - Funk, Gabriella       
     5) Dantes, Lovenie                 6) Dolcee, Camille                
  6  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Archuleta, Ane'                 2) Brown, Bailey                  
     3) Feusi, Justice                  4) Thomas, Imani                  
     5) Daniels, Mia                    6) Custodio, Jessina              
  7  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Revell, Adria                   2) Chu, Sharon                    
     3) Lukas, Haley                    4) Barrett, Emily                 
  8  West Valley (Cottonwood)  'A'                                
     1) Hinkle, Jenna                   2) Freitas, Kristina              
     3) Storms, Jenna                   4) Flagg, Alexa                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/19/2014 - 8:05 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
     1) Nwaoha, Nonye                   2) Williams, Rontavist            
     3) Carmichael, Jonthan             4) Day, Armando                   
  2  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Edigin, Nosa                    2) Bair, Isiah                    
     3) Gibson, Stephen                 4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
  3  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Uzoma, Chris                    2) Wilkerson, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj        
     5) Melancon, Cedric                6) Connor, Maclean                
  4  Woodland  'A'                                                
     1) Jones, Devin                    2) Ibbetson, Brett                
     3) Roberson, Lee                   4) Clavelli, Matthew              
     5) Strohmeyer, Aric                6)                                
  5  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) Salcedo, Ben                    2) Hall, Willie                   
     3) Rainer, Joe                     4) McIntyre, Alex                 
     5) Croft, Blake                    6)                                
  6  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Netherda, Alex                  2) Moe, Kevin                     
     3) Barragan, Carlos                4) Hay, Dante                     
     5) Viter, Jake                     6)                                
  7  Liberty (Brentwood)  'A'                                     
     1) Mayer, Cody                     2) Foote, Brad                    
     3) Davis, Chris                    4) Oseguera, Ivan                 
     5) Veal, Frankie                   6) Shultz, Steven                 
  8  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
     1) Neczypor, Jacy                  2) Barrett, Luke                  
     3) Gubler, Joseph                  4) Falls, Martino