Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Woody Wilson Classic - 4/19/2014                        
                        University of California, Davis                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
 Legs: 1200, 400, 800, 1600
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis  'A'                                         13:01.48  
     1) McIsaac, Giulia                 2) McIsaac, Elisa                 
     3) Dicker, Claire                  4) McManis, Maggie                
  2 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                        13:21.22  
     1) McCabe, Megan                   2) Lim, Elana                     
     3) Carey, Caroline                 4) Corda, Meredith                
  3 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                13:40.75  
     1) Fisher, Sara                    2) Feusi, Justice                 
     3) Archuleta, Aryana               4) wells, jeriann                 
  4 C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                13:41.11  
     1) Cooper, Brianna                 2) Robinson, Lizzie               
     3) Feickert, Ally                  4) Lemke, Brooke                  
  5 Benicia  'A'                                       14:13.53  
     1) Bumgarner, Zoe                  2) Armour, Ellen                  
     3) Hatcher, Kameran                4) Partika, Enid                  
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
 Legs: 1200, 400, 800, 1600
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:30.30  
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) Viter, Jake                    
     3) Hay, Dante                      4) King, Micheal                  
  2 Livermore  'A'                                     10:41.23  
     1) Crose, Jackson                  2) Olson, Todd                    
     3) Olson, Tyler                    4) Swaim, Andrew                  
  3 Piner  'A'                                         11:01.28  
     1) Reyes, Efren                    2) Carpenter, Aidan               
     3) Calderon, Eduardo               4) Lopez, Jonathan                
  4 C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                11:07.00  
     1) Cruz, Carlos                    2) Cruz, Jose                     
     3) Weaver, Xavier                  4) Rutledge, Jeffrey              
  5 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                       11:11.35  
     1) Friday, Christian               2) Long, Cameron                  
     3) Dethlefsen, John                4) Higgs, Elijah                  
  6 Davis  'A'                                         11:15.68  
     1) Roberts, Ben                    2) Browning, Kellen               
     3) Song, Brian                     4) Laca, Jasper                   
  7 Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                             11:17.82  
     1) Alcantara, Johnathon            2) Arauza, Anthony                
     3) Contreras, Alfredo              4) Moses, Even                    
  8 Monterey Trail  'A'                                11:20.68  
     1) Gibson, Stephen                 2) Chapman, Eric                  
     3) Truong, Waih                    4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
  9 Armijo  'A'                                        11:22.14  
     1) Saini, Rohan                    2) Turner, Ebon                   
     3) Rivera Cruz, Andres             4) Woodson, Alec                  
 10 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                11:38.35  
     1) Vest, Brian                     2) Wilkerson, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Cudworth, Spencer              
 11 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                         11:50.45  
     1) Dean, Jake                      2) Coumou, Nick                   
     3) Bach, Gregory                   4) Jhanwar, Aditya                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   49.10  
     1) Cook, Camryn                    2) Hammond, Zaire                 
     3) Phillips-Brown, Khiriana        4) Levy, Ciara                    
  2 Rocklin  'A'                                          49.12  
     1) Patel, Jocy                     2) DeRosa, Danielle               
     3) Stout, Kyleigh                  4) Settle, Lyndsey                
  3 Sacramento  'A'                                       50.03  
     1) Clark, Courtesy                 2) Johnson, Shyann                
     3) Oliver, Zenesha                 4) Cameron, Amari                 
  4 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            50.12  
     1) Tran, Mikayla                   2) Topielski, Emily               
     3) Revell, Adria                   4) Lukas, Haley                   
  5 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                     50.17  
     1) Shepard, Franchesca             2) Moore, Briana                  
     3) Ndiaje, Aicha                   4) Cobian, Karel                  
  6 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    50.88  
     1) Andrade, Vanessa                2) Coward, Barbara                
     3) Slaton, RaiAjua                 4) Coward, Brandy                 
  7 Lathrop High School  'A'                              51.04  
     1) Booth, Kira                     2) Hiep, Phalina                  
     3) Henry, Breonna                  4) Lesley, Akilah                 
  8 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   51.07  
     1) Archuleta, Ane'                 2) Daniels, Mia                   
     3) Brown, Bailey                   4) Thomas, Imani                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novato  'A'                                           43.30  
     1) Hemphill, Jalen                 2) Hemphill, Kadeem               
     3) Randel, Brandon                 4) Sumpter, Mike                  
  2 Vacaville  'A'                                        43.49  
     1) Walker, Mykal                   2) Mewborn, David                 
     3) Lovell, Elgin                   4) Mewborn, Daniel                
  3 Livermore  'A'                                        45.05  
     1) Petrie, Grant                   2) Lokula, Bennie                 
     3) Swaim, Andrew                   4) Kasten, Andrei                 
  4 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            46.27  
     1) Quistgard, Cale                 2) Gates, Matthew                 
     3) Dourneau, Jonathan              4) Langley, Isaiah                
 -- Vanden  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Brisendine, Jadon               2) Hamilton, Isaiah               
     3) Koss, Tyler                     4) Pointer, Christian             
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Spencer               St. Mary's Coll        5:03.75  
  2 Hinkle, Jenna                West Valley            5:07.08  
  3 Moran, Belle                 Redding Chr            5:09.60  
  4 Nathan - Funk, Gabriella     Armijo                 5:12.51  
  5 McIsaac, Giulia              Davis                  5:15.80  
  6 Dobson, Isabella             Elk Grove              5:16.52  
  7 Sewell, Breanna              Vacaville              5:20.79  
  8 Bohannon, Kai                Liberty (Brent)        5:22.25  
  9 Adams, Lindsey               Douglas                5:22.74  
 10 Newton, Kamra                Monterey Trail         5:23.20  
 11 Auernig, Megan               Rio American           5:24.95  
 12 Swingle, Jessica             Del Campo              5:44.03  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alex                 Placer                 4:23.30  
  2 Roberts, Ben                 Davis                  4:24.05  
  3 Arias, Gabe                  St. Joseph ND          4:26.53  
  4 Crose, Jackson               Livermore              4:27.07  
  5 Boblet, Tristan              Bret Harte             4:29.04  
  6 Olson, Todd                  Livermore              4:29.63  
  7 Cruz, Carlos                 C.K. McClatchy         4:29.64  
  8 McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe     Placer                 4:33.93  
  9 Truong, Waih                 Monterey Trail         4:37.94  
 10 Ploeg, Jack                  Elk Grove              4:43.59  
 11 Aranda, Jose                 Pioneer (Wood)         4:46.41  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kaylah             El Cerrito               14.51  -0.6 
  2 Levy, Ciara                  Monterey Trail           14.54  -0.6 
  3 Hepworth, Grace              Pleasant Grove           15.40  -0.6 
  4 Blackwell, Sheena            Piner                    16.16  -0.6 
  5 Mollard, Tori                Montgomery (Sr)          16.51  -0.6 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Celeri, Connor               Piner                    14.74   0.7 
  2 Hemphill, Jalen              Novato                   15.03   0.7 
  3 Johnson Brown, Jodann        Kimball                  15.18   0.7 
  4 Connor, Joesph               Pleasant Grove           15.47   0.7 
  5 Walker, Mykal                Vacaville                15.57   0.7 
  6 Holmes, Isaiah               Oakmont                  16.10   0.7 
  7 White, Javin                 Vanden                   16.60   0.7 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Chloe               St. Mary's Coll          55.93  
  2 Bryant, Malia                Vanden                   56.81  
  3 Evanoff, Sofia               Winters                  57.33  
  4 Davis, Hannah                Vacaville                57.70  
  5 Campbell, Zoie               St. Mary's Coll          57.92  
  6 Hinkston, Adrienne           Red Bluff                59.59  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koss, Tyler                  Vanden                   48.26  
  2 Matthews, Isaiah             Sacramento               49.63  
  3 Sexton, Jahmar               Monterey Trail           49.88  
  4 Anderson, Travez             El Camino (Sac)          50.09  
  5 McIntyre, Alex               Davis                    50.13  
  6 Uzoma, Chris                 Pleasant Grove           50.39  
  7 Mewborn, Daniel              Vacaville                50.40  
  8 Tisdale, Anthony             Edison (S)               50.45  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Imani                Pleasant Grove           12.48  -0.3 
  2 Coward, Brandy               Buhach Colony            12.49  -0.3 
  3 Cobian, Karel                Kennedy (Sac)            12.51  -0.3 
  4 Bell, Tatiana                Del Campo                12.78  -0.3 
  5 Levy, Ciara                  Monterey Trail           12.85  -0.3 
  6 Garner, Jackie               Stagg                    12.91  -0.3 
  7 Daniels, Mia                 Pleasant Grove           13.05  -0.3 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Damon               Kimball                  10.92  -1.2 
  2 Randel, Brandon              Novato                   11.00  -1.2 
  3 Mewborn, David               Vacaville                11.01  -1.2 
  4 Bapuopeleh, Bosco            Stuart Hall              11.15  -1.2 
  5 Hamilton, Isaiah             Vanden                   11.18  -1.2 
  6 Lokula, Bennie               Livermore                11.32  -1.2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flagg, Alexa                 West Valley            2:16.92  
  2 Hernandez, Alexandra         Livermore              2:17.98  
  3 McIsaac, Elisa               Davis                  2:19.15  
  4 Florez, Mikayla              Riverbank              2:19.71  
  5 Hill, Savannah               Whitney (Rock)         2:20.64  
  6 Kroeger, Lauren              River Valley           2:22.22  
  7 Sumner, Han-ah               Davis                  2:22.60  
  8 Jenks, Alex                  Vanden                 2:23.09  
  9 Moran, Belle                 Redding Chr            2:24.14  
 10 Capello, Kristi              Del Campo              2:24.25  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hay, Dante                   Maria Carrillo         1:53.94  
  2 Croft, Blake                 Davis                  1:54.09  
  3 MoralesLomeli, Gonzalo       Dixon                  1:56.13  
  4 Ljung, Owen                  Sonoma Valley          1:56.72  
  5 Demeko-Ousman, Solomon       Heritage               1:57.15  
  6 Olson, Tyler                 Livermore              1:57.54  
  7 Kobylka, Jack                Vintage                1:58.37  
  8 Barajas, Jovani              St. Mary's Coll        1:59.31  
  9 Long, Cameron                Montgomery (Sr)        2:01.71  
 10 Mayer, Cody                  Liberty (Brent)        2:02.54  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schulz, Carly                St. Mary's Coll          43.68  
  2 Davis, Hannah                Vacaville                44.58  
  3 Freitas, Kristina            West Valley              47.08  
  4 Mobley, Bykema               McNair                   48.04  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Netherda, Alex               Maria Carrillo           39.09  
  2 Walker, Mykal                Vacaville                39.42  
  3 Clark, Austin                West Valley              40.27  
  4 Sexton, Jahmar               Monterey Trail           41.02  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coward, Brandy               Buhach Colony            25.38   0.2 
  2 Robinson, Kaylah             El Cerrito               25.53   0.2 
  3 Thomas, Imani                Pleasant Grove           25.74   0.2 
  4 Cobian, Karel                Kennedy (Sac)            26.04   0.2 
  5 Bryant, Malia                Vanden                   26.13   0.2 
  6 Evanoff, Sofia               Winters                  26.26   0.2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Damon               Kimball                  21.86  -1.0 
  2 Mewborn, David               Vacaville                22.07  -1.0 
  3 Matthews, Isaiah             Sacramento               22.38  -1.0 
  4 Koss, Tyler                  Vanden                   22.39  -1.0 
  5 Bapuopeleh, Bosco            Stuart Hall              22.63  -1.0 
  6 Uzoma, Chris                 Pleasant Grove           23.09  -1.0 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alexandra         Livermore             10:51.44  
  2 dodge, jenica                Whitney (Rock)        10:53.93  
  3 Anderson, Sarah              Vista del Lago        11:01.07  
  4 Storms, Jenna                West Valley           11:07.12  
  5 McManis, Maggie              Davis                 11:17.91  
  6 Sewell, Breanna              Vacaville             11:20.33  
  7 Adel, Haley                  Kennedy (Sac)         11:21.27  
  8 Dobson, Isabella             Elk Grove             11:29.49  
  9 Bohannon, Kai                Liberty (Brent)       11:35.20  
 10 McIsaac, Giulia              Davis                 11:42.84  
 11 Romero, Paloma               Piner                 11:47.41  
 12 Jaeger, Sierra               Vista del Lago        11:48.43  
 13 wells, jeriann               Pleasant Grove        11:48.52  
 14 Ruvalcaba, Kimberly          Riverbank             11:49.89  
 15 Dicker, Claire               Davis                 11:51.50  
 16 Reynolds, Michaela           Vista del Lago        11:57.81  
 17 Ayala, Alyssa                Liberty Ranc          12:00.83  
 18 Pihl, Allie                  Whitney (Rock)        12:04.16  
 19 Aguila, Veronica             St. Joseph ND         12:05.38  
 20 Gallant, Tara                North Tahoe           12:06.43  
 21 Johnson, Haley               Placer                12:19.53  
 22 Swingle, Jessica             Del Campo             13:10.81  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ryan               Maria Carrillo         9:27.82  
  2 Chun, Kyle                   Vista del Lago         9:33.31  
  3 McDermott, Noah              North Tahoe            9:34.91  
  4 Reyes, Efren                 Piner                  9:35.18  
  5 Garcia, Alex                 Placer                 9:35.92  
  6 Pedrotti, Max                Christian Bros         9:36.36  
  7 Murphy, Michael              St. Joseph ND          9:40.84  
  8 McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe     Placer                 9:42.23  
  9 Harris, Charlie              Davis                  9:43.96  
 10 Murphy, Matthew              St. Joseph ND          9:47.17  
 11 Medina, Mario                Gregori                9:51.62  
 12 May, Dominic                 Mission               10:05.27  
 13 Grijalva, Luis               Armijo                10:09.63  
 14 Miller, Ian                  Oakmont               10:12.06  
 15 Beliera, Jonathen            Riverbank             10:12.19  
 16 Scobey, Jordan               Maria Carrillo        10:12.84  
 17 Taggart, Austin              Oakmont               10:24.14  
 18 Saini, Rohan                 Armijo                10:29.67  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo  'A'                                         4:02.50  
     1) Amatoru, Soso                   2) Holt, Tyra                     
     3) Quist-Richard, Kolbi            4) Nathan - Funk, Gabriella       
  2 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          4:03.08  
     1) Revell, Adria                   2) Chu, Sharon                    
     3) Lukas, Haley                    4) Barrett, Emily                 
  3 Davis  'A'                                          4:03.22  
     1) Wiebe, Claire                   2) Lufburrow, Emily               
     3) King, Alaina                    4) Sumner, Han-ah                 
  4 West Valley (Cottonwood)  'A'                       4:09.29  
     1) Hinkle, Jenna                   2) Freitas, Kristina              
     3) Storms, Jenna                   4) Flagg, Alexa                   
  5 Red Bluff  'A'                                      4:09.84  
     1) Vazquez, Jordan                 2) Gibson, Kaylynn                
     3) Brose, Daisy                    4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
  6 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 4:11.66  
     1) Levy, Ciara                     2) George, Tashayia               
     3) Newton, Kamra                   4) Cook, Camryn                   
  7 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 4:18.08  
     1) Archuleta, Ane'                 2) Brown, Bailey                  
     3) Feusi, Justice                  4) Thomas, Imani                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis  'A'                                          3:23.47  
     1) Salcedo, Ben                    2) Hall, Willie                   
     3) Rainer, Joe                     4) McIntyre, Alex                 
  2 Liberty (Brentwood)  'A'                            3:27.63  
     1) Mayer, Cody                     2) Foote, Brad                    
     3) Davis, Chris                    4) Oseguera, Ivan                 
  3 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:28.76  
     1) Netherda, Alex                  2) Moe, Kevin                     
     3) Barragan, Carlos                4) Hay, Dante                     
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:30.52  
     1) Uzoma, Chris                    2) Wilkerson, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj        
  5 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               3:32.56  
     1) Nwaoha, Nonye                   2) Williams, Rontavist            
     3) Carmichael, Jonthan             4) Day, Armando                   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higley, Erica                Bear River             5-05.00  
  2 Brown, Briahn                St. Mary's Coll        5-03.00  
  3 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Granite Bay            5-01.00  
  4 Otto-Cutting, Amelia         Davis                  4-11.00  
  5 Sidhu, Ashley                River Valley          J4-11.00  
  5 Adams, Detrice               Monterey Trail        J4-11.00  
  6 Bertsch, Morgan              Santa Rosa            J4-11.00  
  7 Cook, Amber                  Monterey Trail        J4-09.00  
  7 Caraway, Natalie             Granite Bay           J4-09.00  
  8 Weightman, Jenny             Red Bluff              4-09.00  
 -- VonArx, Allegra              Santa Rosa                  NH  
 -- Diboki, Laury Ashley         Lathrop                     NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zinnerman, Justin            Rancho Cotate          6-08.00  
  2 Sykes, Joshua                Golden Valley         J6-08.00  
  3 Flores, Joselito             St. Patrick-St V      J6-08.00  
  4 Murphy, Brandon              Anderson               6-02.00  
  5 Terrell, Harold              St. Mary's Coll       J6-02.00  
  6 Foote, Drake                 Livermore             J6-02.00  
  7 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew      Stuart Hall            6-00.00  
  7 Thornton, Craig              Maria Carrillo         6-00.00  
  8 Clancy, Kyle                 Davis                 J5-10.00  
  8 Thexton, Jaron               Foothill (Plstn)      J5-10.00  
  9 Foote, Brad                  Liberty (Brent)        5-10.00  
  9 Holmes, Isaiah               Oakmont                5-10.00  
 10 De Maio, Jacob               Monte Vista           J5-10.00  
 -- Louis, RJ                    Vacaville                   NH  
 -- Abbuthalha, Adil             Davis                       NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fong, Lea                    Placer                10-06.00  
  2 Champine, Veronica           Terra Linda          J10-06.00  
  3 Avellar, Natalie             Justin-Siena         J10-06.00  
  4 Lang, Alyassa                Novato                 9-06.00  
  5 Thompson, Danielle           Novato                J9-06.00  
  6 Wolfe, Lily                  Davis                 J9-06.00  
  7 Freeman, Jessica             Liberty (Brent)        9-00.00  
  8 Trotter, Alex                Woodland               8-00.00  
  8 Graves, Sierra               Anderson               8-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault Flight B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Nolan               Woodland              12-06.00  
  2 Giessman, Matt               Liberty (Brent)      J12-06.00  
  3 Frey, Noah                   Novato                12-00.00  
  4 Nermal, Marlo                Abr Lincoln (Sf)     J12-00.00  
  5 Frederiksen, Jordan          Pioneer (Wood)        11-06.00  
 -- Thexton, Jaron               Foothill (Plstn)            NH  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault Flight A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pust, Ryan                   Golden Valley         16-00.00  
  2 Harper, Nate                 Davis                 14-00.00  
  3 Kartz, Travis                Granite Bay           13-06.00  
  4 Foote, Drake                 Livermore            J13-06.00  
  5 Fancey, Michael              Liberty (Brent)      J13-06.00  
  6 Calhoun, Keenan              Pioneer (Wood)        13-00.00  
  7 McShane, Jason               Bear River           J13-00.00  
 -- Tang, Michael                Foothill (Plstn)            NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eboigbodin, Ivie             Merrill West          17-05.25   NWI 
     FOUL      17-02(NWI) 17-05.25(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI)       
  2 Webb, Tiara                  Monterey Trail        16-10.25   NWI 
     16-08.75(NWI) FOUL      16-10.25(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Weightman, Jenny             Red Bluff             16-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-03.25(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Daniels, Mia                 Pleasant Grove       J16-08.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-08(NWI)       
  5 Cook, Amber                  Monterey Trail        16-07.75   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)        
  6 Jennings, Isabel             Justin-Siena          16-04.00   NWI 
     16-01.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI)       
  7 Pinasco, Jessica             Buhach Colony         16-03.75   NWI 
     15-00.75(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-11(NWI)       
  8 McCarthy, Rebekah            Liberty (Brent)       16-02.75   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI)       
  9 Romani, Kara                 Christian Bros        16-02.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) FOUL      16-02(NWI)       
 10 John, Joseena                Davis                 16-01.75   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI)       
 11 Brown, Briahn                St. Mary's Coll       15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)       
 12 English, Margaret            St. Mary's Coll       15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)       
 13 Mariland, Alexis             Monterey Trail       J15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.50(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)       
 14 Adams, Detrice               Monterey Trail        15-08.50   NWI 
     13-07.75(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)        
 15 Burrell, Lia                 Merrill West          15-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08.25(NWI) FOUL      15-04.25(NWI)       
 16 Hiep, Phalina                Lathrop               15-04.25   NWI 
     14-04.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 14-07(NWI)       
 17 Cobian, Karel                Kennedy (Sac)         15-00.75   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)       
 18 Lengtat, Alyssa              Davis                 14-10.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 11-11.25(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI)        
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibson, Max                  Novato                22-08.50   NWI 
     21-06.75(NWI) 22-08.50(NWI) 22-06.25(NWI) 21-06(NWI)       
  2 Evans, Galen                 Encinal (Ala)         22-01.25   NWI 
     22-01.25(NWI) 21-08.75(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI) 21-01.75(NWI)       
  3 Kasten, Andrei               Livermore             22-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      21-03.50(NWI) FOUL      22-00(NWI)       
  4 Windley, Trevon              Liberty Ranc          21-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      21-11.50(NWI)       
  5 Melancon, Cedric             Pleasant Grove        21-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      21-07.75(NWI)       
  6 Gorsuch, Devon               Napa                  21-01.75   NWI 
     21-01.75(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 19-02.75(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Black, Charlie               C.K. McClatchy        20-08.25   NWI 
     20-08.25(NWI) 19-05.75(NWI) 10-11.75(NWI) 20-05.75(NWI)       
  8 Davis, Chris                 Liberty (Brent)       20-04.75   NWI 
     18-04(NWI) 20-04.75(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 20-03(NWI)       
  9 Piel, Jake                   Bret Harte           J20-04.75   NWI 
     20-04.75(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) FOUL      19-05.75(NWI)       
 10 Ibbetson, Brett              Woodland              20-04.00   NWI 
     20-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      19-05.75(NWI)       
 11 Pust, Ryan                   Golden Valley         20-03.00   NWI 
     20-01(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI)       
 12 Bautista, Adrianne           Monterey Trail        20-00.00   NWI 
     20-00(NWI) 19-05.75(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI)       
 13 Roe, Matthew                 Merrill West          19-11.00   NWI 
     18-10.50(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI)       
 14 Falls, Martino               Jesuit                19-09.75   NWI 
     19-04.75(NWI) FOUL      19-09.75(NWI) 19-01(NWI)       
 15 Dudley, James                Sacramento            19-09.25   NWI 
     19-09.25(NWI) FOUL                    
 16 Tisdale, Chris               Liberty Ranc          18-07.00   NWI 
     18-07(NWI) 18-06(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-04.75(NWI)       
 17 Venable, Horatio             Lathrop               17-06.00   NWI 
     17-06(NWI)    x             
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Webb, Tiara                  Monterey Trail        37-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      37-10.25(NWI) FOUL      35-04.50(NWI)       
  2 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valley         37-04.00   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 35-11.75(NWI) 37-02.75(NWI)       
  3 English, Margaret            St. Mary's Coll       35-04.00   NWI 
     31-00.75(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI) 35-03.75(NWI) 35-04(NWI)       
  4 Mariland, Alexis             Monterey Trail        34-11.50   NWI 
     34-11.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI) FOUL      33-00(NWI)       
  5 Lesley, Akilah               Lathrop               34-11.25   NWI 
     33-02.50(NWI) FOUL      34-11.25(NWI) FOUL            
  6 Lengtat, Alyssa              Davis                 34-10.50   NWI 
     34-10.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      34-10.50(NWI)       
  7 Adams, Detrice               Monterey Trail        34-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      33-01.25(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI)       
  8 Bartholome, Meili            Montgomery (Sr)       34-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      33-08.75(NWI) 33-05.25(NWI) 34-00.75(NWI)       
  9 Daniels, Mia                 Pleasant Grove        33-00.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-07.25(NWI) 33-00.75(NWI)       
 10 Burrell, Lia                 Merrill West          32-05.25   NWI 
     31-01.25(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 31-02.75(NWI) 32-05.25(NWI)       
 11 Hannan, Kilee                Anderson             J32-05.25   NWI 
     32-05.25(NWI)    x             
 12 McCarthy, Rebekah            Liberty (Brent)       32-03.75   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI)       
 13 Bobadilla, Melina            Gregori               31-09.75   NWI 
     31-09.75(NWI) 30-00.75(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI) 30-00.50(NWI)       
 14 Freeman, Jacquelyn           Liberty (Brent)       31-03.00   NWI 
     31-03(NWI) 30-02.75(NWI) 29-05(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI)       
 15 Lowden, Cheyenne             Pleasant Grove        31-00.00   NWI 
     30-05.75(NWI) 31-00(NWI) FOUL      30-01.75(NWI)       
 -- Cook, Amber                  Monterey Trail            FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Ron                   St. Mary's Coll       46-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      46-08.50(NWI) 46-11.75(NWI) 46-06(NWI)       
  2 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew      Stuart Hall           45-10.75   NWI 
     45-03.75(NWI) 45-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Kasten, Andrei               Livermore             45-02.25   NWI 
     42-00.50(NWI) 45-02.25(NWI) 45-02(NWI) 43-07(NWI)       
  4 Davis, Chris                 Liberty (Brent)       44-04.00   NWI 
     44-04(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI) 43-07(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Evans, Galen                 Encinal (Ala)         43-10.25   NWI 
     43-10.25(NWI) 42-11(NWI) 41-10(NWI) 43-02.75(NWI)       
  6 Mueller, Michael             Oakmont               43-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      43-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  7 Holmes, Isaiah               Oakmont               42-10.00   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      40-04.25(NWI) 42-10(NWI)       
  8 Stinson, Malik               St. Mary's Coll       42-06.25   NWI 
     42-06.25(NWI) 41-01.25(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Gibson, Max                  Novato                42-04.00   NWI 
     41-06.50(NWI) FOUL      42-04(NWI) FOUL            
 10 Cates, Devin                 River Valley          42-02.00   NWI 
     42-02(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 11 Williams, Dion               Vanden                41-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      41-04.75(NWI) 40-11(NWI)       
 12 Veal, Frankie                Liberty (Brent)       41-04.00   NWI 
     41-04(NWI) 41-02.75(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 39-00(NWI)      
 13 Tang, Michael                Foothill (Plstn)      40-09.25   NWI 
     39-06.50(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI) 40-00.50(NWI) 37-04(NWI)      
 14 Valentine, Issiah            Armijo                40-08.00   NWI 
     40-07.75(NWI) 40-08(NWI) 39-09(NWI) 39-11(NWI)      
 15 Thompson, Jacari             Lathrop               39-04.25   NWI 
     38-09(NWI) FOUL      39-02(NWI) 39-04.25(NWI)      
 16 Velasco, Christian           Merrill West          39-02.75   NWI 
     39-02.75(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI) 38-00.75(NWI) FOUL            
 -- Black, Charlie               C.K. McClatchy            FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Sierra             El Camino (Sac)         120-09  
      FOUL  117-02  108-11  120-09       
  2 Steele, Shajana              Novato                  118-01  
      118-01  112-09  87-06  107-07       
  3 Coward, Barbara              Buhach Colony           113-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  113-11  FOUL       
  4 Short, Kelsey                Granite Bay             112-04  
      97-02  112-04  110-10  111-04        
  5 Thayer, Kayla                Red Bluff               104-05  
      102-07  104-05  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Jefferson, Clara             Bret Harte              101-09  
      101-09  FOUL  96-00  FOUL       
  7 Marini, Izzy                 Elk Grove               101-06  
      94-07  101-06  97-04  96-08       
  8 Duhra, Shaleen               Granite Bay             100-06  
      86-07  96-02  100-06  84-08       
  9 Bierly, Imani                River Valley            100-02  
      96-09  100-02  82-02  93-07       
 10 Jackson, Danielle            Christian Bros           99-04  
      96-02  99-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Aha, Yvonne                  Monte Vista              96-11  
      85-02  FOUL  96-11  86-11       
 12 Van Dyke, Emilee             Gregori                  94-10  
      94-03  91-06  80-09  94-10       
 13 Stocker, Camay               Monterey Trail           87-05  
      78-10  78-11  87-05  82-07       
 14 Pharms, Jasmine              Stagg                    78-03  
      78-03  74-11  FOUL  72-07       
 15 Jones, Shapre                Edison (S)               72-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  72-03  63-05       
 16 Long, Jaclyn                 Foothill (Plstn)         71-08  
      54-09  55-11  71-02  71-08       
 17 Burgess, Sophia              Rio American             69-05  
      FOUL  68-11  56-09  69-05       
 -- Youngblood, Amanda           Oakmont                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Christopher         Anderson                163-10  
      163-08  154-03  FOUL  163-10       
  2 Kersetter, Franklin          Livermore               159-10  
      147-05  155-07  159-10  140-09       
  3 Arana, Fabian                Riverbank               147-04  
      141-05  FOUL  143-07  147-04       
  4 Arrango, Jimmy               Piner                   147-01  
      135-01  147-01  127-07  FOUL       
  5 Titherington, Michael        Jesuit                  146-11  
      116-08  136-02  146-11  143-01       
  6 Dalton, Cody                 Monte Vista             146-09  
      146-09  143-08  141-06  144-02       
  7 DeSuza, Steven               Rancho Cotate           143-02  
      143-02  140-03  131-10  133-04       
  8 King, Sands                  Jesuit                  142-09  
      121-05  142-09  113-05  127-09       
  9 Riggles, Chris               Jesuit                  141-11  
      141-11  FOUL  134-07  134-01       
 10 Hanning, Pierce              Buhach Colony           139-06  
      114-07  129-08  128-11  139-06       
 11 Stoddart, Jacob              Linden                  139-05  
      136-10  137-06  136-01  139-05       
 12 Monteiro, Joaquin            C.K. McClatchy          135-08  
      134-08  135-01  132-11  135-08       
 13 Nixon, Kencell               Jesuit                  135-06  
      134-10  133-11  135-06  130-06       
 14 Hancock, John                Jesuit                  135-02  
      FOUL  133-10  135-02  128-08       
 15 Dalton, Dylan                Monte Vista             133-10  
      118-10  FOUL  133-10  130-02       
 16 Flax, Melvin                 Stagg                   132-11  
      FOUL  129-02  132-11  FOUL       
 17 Alailefaleula, Lautaime      Merrill West            132-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  132-04  119-00       
 18 Hoskins, David               River Valley            127-11  
      127-11  125-10  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Martinez, Miguel             Jesuit                 J127-11  
      118-01  112-00  127-11  FOUL       
 20 Holt, Cody                   Elk Grove               118-07  
      102-09  108-08  118-07  FOUL       
 21 O'Reilly, Matt               Jesuit                  110-02  
      FOUL  110-02  FOUL  102-04       
 -- Hemphill, Kadeem             Novato                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kempf, Erik                  Novato                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Sierra             El Camino (Sac)       41-08.50  
      39-10.75  41-08.50  40-02.25  38-08       
  2 Bierly, Imani                River Valley          38-04.00  
      37-02  38-04  37-07  36-06       
  3 Thayer, Kayla                Red Bluff             35-09.50  
      34-10.75  35-01  35-09.50  FOUL       
  4 Marini, Izzy                 Elk Grove             35-00.50  
      35-00.50  33-11.50  FOUL  34-05.50       
  5 Jefferson, Clara             Bret Harte            34-09.25  
      34-09.25  31-11  31-11.50  33-05       
  6 Stocker, Camay               Monterey Trail        34-03.25  
      29-11  34-03.25  34-02  31-07.75       
  7 Coward, Barbara              Buhach Colony         33-10.75  
      33-03  33-08.25  FOUL  33-10.75       
  8 Steele, Shajana              Novato                33-10.00  
      33-10  32-10  33-01  33-08.75       
  9 Pharms, Jasmine              Stagg                 33-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04.50  FOUL       
 10 Van Dyke, Emilee             Gregori               33-01.00  
      32-10.25  33-01  32-06.25  32-00       
 11 Aha, Yvonne                  Monte Vista           32-01.00  
      28-04.75  32-00  31-04.50  32-01      
 12 Jones, Shapre                Edison (S)            32-00.00  
      27-11.25  30-10  31-09.25  32-00       
 13 Short, Kelsey                Granite Bay           31-06.50  
      31-06.50  30-11  28-11  27-04.25        
 14 Youngblood, Amanda           Oakmont               28-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28-04.50       
 15 Nadja, Barker                Sacramento            27-02.00  
      26-06.25  27-02  22-09  23-05       
 16 Long, Jaclyn                 Foothill (Plstn)      26-02.00  
      23-09  25-04  26-02  26-01.50       
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olabode, Afolabi             Golden Valley         57-03.50  
      57-02.75  57-03.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Titherington, Michael        Jesuit                57-00.00  
      56-05.75  55-10  FOUL  57-00      
  3 Ruggles, Chris               Jesuit                53-01.50  
      FOUL  50-09.50  53-01.50  50-05       
  4 Flax, Melvin                 Stagg                 51-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51-08.50       
  5 Kersetter, Franklin          Livermore             50-03.00  
      49-04.50  50-01  49-03.50  50-03       
  6 Martinez, Miguel             Jesuit                49-00.00  
      44-11.75  46-06  49-00  FOUL      
  7 Dalton, Cody                 Monte Vista           48-11.00  
      39-07.50  44-10.25  48-11  46-05       
  8 Rood, Matthew                Monte Vista           46-05.25  
      43-05  43-04.25  42-10.75  46-05.25       
  9 Angulo, Julian               Christian Bros        46-01.00  
      44-09.25  46-01  FOUL  46-00       
 10 Monteiro, Joaquin            C.K. McClatchy        46-00.50  
      44-00  45-09.25  FOUL  46-00.50       
 11 Alailefaleula, Lautaime      Merrill West          44-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-10  FOUL       
 12 Castellanos, Anthony         Gregori               43-02.50  
      41-06.50  FOUL  40-02.50  43-02.50       
 13 Teymouri, Amin               Armijo                42-11.00  
      33-08.50  42-11  39-04  40-08       
 14 Hanning, Pierce              Buhach Colony         42-10.75  
      42-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Kempf, Erik                  Novato                42-09.75  
      42-09.75  41-03  FOUL  42-01.50       
 16 Arana, Fabian                Riverbank             42-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42-02.75       
 17 Dalton, Dylan                Monte Vista           42-00.50  
      40-00  FOUL  39-09  42-00.50        
 18 Quigley, Collin              Terra Linda           41-04.50  
      38-00  FOUL  36-08  41-04.50       
 19 Kazem, Emran                 Merrill West          41-03.00  
      40-00  FOUL  FOUL  41-03       
 
Event 36  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrill West  'A'                                     50.17   2 
     1) Eboigbodin, Ivie                2) Lockard, Alexis                
     3) DelaCruz, Herbie Jo             4) Burrell, Lia                   
  2 Modesto Christian  'A'                                50.43   2 
     1) warwick, jaclyn                 2) warwick, meagan                
     3) warwick, nicole                 4) Tubbs, Lexi                    
  3 River Valley  'A'                                     50.85   2 
     1) Emerson, Alyssa                 2) Wilson, Daya                   
     3) Pedraza, Quinta                 4) Bali, Shagun                   
  4 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                          51.13   1 
     1) Lerdahl, Britney                2) McCullough, Erin               
     3) Smith, Margaret                 4) Orosz, Emma                    
  5 Armijo  'A'                                           51.41   2 
     1) Holt, Tyra                      2) Quist-Richard, Kolbi           
     3) Amatoru, Soso                   4) Nathan - Funk, Gabriella       
  6 Red Bluff  'A'                                        51.65   2 
     1) Brose, Daisy                    2) Gibson, Kaylynn                
     3) Winning, Allison                4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
  7 Christian Brothers  'A'                               51.67   1 
     1) Gonzalez-Smith, Natalia         2) Adams, Lauren                  
     3) Cornejo, Raquel                 4) Romani, Kara                   
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jesuit  'A'                                           43.49   3 
     1) Neczypor, Jacy                  2) Falls, Martino                 
     3) Salter, Cody                    4) Castelle, Chris                
  2 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   43.68   3 
     1) Connor, Joesph                  2) Gonzales, Korey                
     3) Melancon, Cedric                4) Uzoma, Chris                   
  3 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   43.83   1 
     1) Kemp, Andrew                    2) Galindo, Darian                
     3) Scally, Kyle                    4) Netherda, Alex                 
  4 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 43.87   3 
     1) Williams, Rontavist             2) Wright, Zach                   
     3) Carmichael, Jonthan             4) Caughman, Johnny               
  5 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   44.06   3 
     1) Deguzman, Allen                 2) Bair, Isiah                    
     3) Edigin, Nosa                    4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
  6 Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                             44.35   3 
     1) Marzetta, Tyree                 2) Chiong, Justin                 
     3) Mobley, Ibrahima                4) Pang, Brendan                  
  7 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    44.40   2 
     1) Andrews, DiAngelo               2) Kaiser, Jonathan               
     3) Levesque, Quintin               4) Muse, Brandon                  
  8 Piner  'A'                                            44.57   2 
     1) Garcia, Miguel                  2) Celeri, Connor                 
     3) Roybal, Isaiah                  4) Salath, Antonio                
  9 Merrill West  'A'                                     44.59   2 
     1) Velasco, Christian              2) Collier, Dion                  
     3) Velasco, Justin                 4) Roe, Matthew                   
 10 Christian Brothers  'A'                               45.31   3 
     1) Wang, Herbert                   2) Jackson, Jamarri               
     3) Bloomquist, Erik                4) Gutman, Connor                 
 11 Red Bluff  'A'                                        45.41   1 
     1) Hinkston, KJ                    2) Stone, Mike                    
     3) Torres, Austin                  4) Johnson, Jordan                
 12 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     45.84   2 
     1) Roseman, Jayon                  2) Smiley, Austin                 
     3) Bray, Steven                    4) Avery, Jericho                 
 13 Lathrop High School  'A'                              46.43   2 
     1) Valencia, Alex                  2) Garcia, Andres                 
     3) Ormonde, Zack                   4) Venable, Horatio               
 -- Natomas  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Dupree, Retu                    2) Glover, Dejon                  
     3) Montue, Elijah                  4) Flournoy, Charlie              
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Brian               El Molino              9:46.44  
  2 Breeze, Remington            Vista del Lago         9:55.83  
  3 Hawk, Kyle                   Napa                  10:03.07  
  4 Rodriguez, Jose              Placer                10:05.05  
  5 Rivas, Guillermo             Golden Valley         10:07.22  
  6 Lane, Brady                  El Molino             10:12.36  
  7 Habtemariam, Nabai           St. Mary's Coll       10:14.65  
  8 Sparks, Mike                 Christian Bros        10:22.76  
  9 Johnson, Drake               Novato                10:24.86  
 10 Lovetri, Matt                Novato                10:30.86  
 11 Wright, Immanuel             Golden Valley         10:33.73  
 12 Crone, Ryman                 Placer                10:38.15  
 13 Mendoza, Cristian            Buhach Colony         10:41.80  
 14 Miller, Nathaniel            Golden Valley         10:52.55  
 15 Garcia, Juan                 Golden Valley         11:00.41  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Lexi                  Modesto Chr              15.81  -0.7  2 
  2 Frields, Melissa             Anderson                 16.35  -0.7  2 
  3 Adams, Detrice               Monterey Trail           16.62  -0.7  2 
  4 Andrade, Vanessa             Buhach Colony            17.11  -0.7  2 
  5 Herring, Teneicia            Monterey Trail           17.18  -1.9  1 
  6 warwick, jaclyn              Modesto Chr              17.28  -0.7  2 
  7 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley              17.29  -1.9  1 
  8 Freitas, Kristina            West Valley              17.30  -0.7  2 
  9 Graves, Molly                Granite Bay              17.38  -1.9  1 
 10 Patel, Jocy                  Rocklin                  17.72  -0.7  2 
 11 Pust, Megan                  Golden Valley            18.31  -1.9  1 
 12 Serrano, Sophia              Lathrop                  19.49  -0.7  2 
 13 Clark, Noelle                Buhach Colony            19.81  -1.9  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stusiak, Daniel              Granite Bay              15.61  -0.6  2 
  2 Mobley, Ibrahima             Abr Lincoln (Sf)         15.70  -0.8  3 
  3 Bair, Isiah                  Monterey Trail           15.81  -0.8  3 
  4 Wright, Jashaan              Golden Valley            15.99  -0.6  2 
  5 Foote, Drake                 Livermore                16.16  -0.6  2 
  6 Shultz, Steven               Liberty (Brent)          16.42  -0.6  2 
  7 Connor, Maclean              Pleasant Grove           16.50  -0.8  3 
  8 Edigin, Nosa                 Monterey Trail           16.60  -0.6  2 
  9 Quichocho, Junior            C.K. McClatchy           16.65  -1.4  1 
 10 Russell, DJ                  Maria Carrillo           16.73  -0.6  2 
 11 White, Daniel                Granite Bay              16.75  -1.4  1 
 12 Rodriquez, Elias             Merrill West             17.19  -0.8  3 
 13 Murphy, Brandon              Anderson                 17.30  -1.4  1 
 14 Daniel, Isaac                Golden Valley            17.31  -1.4  1 
 15 Atwal, Gurpreet              Lathrop                  17.66  -0.6  2 
 -- Chiong, Justin               Abr Lincoln (Sf)            DQ  -1.4  1  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Settle, Lyndsey              Rocklin                  57.67   3 
  2 Barrett, Emily               Foothill (Plstn)         58.84   3 
  3 Holt, Tyra                   Armijo                   59.16   4  59.154
  4 Cook, Camryn                 Monterey Trail          J59.16   4  59.159
  5 Thomas, Imani                Pleasant Grove           59.46   4 
  6 Stout, Kyleigh               Rocklin                  59.53   4 
  7 Jackson, Kenady              St. Mary's Coll          59.54   3 
  8 Cooper, Brianna              C.K. McClatchy           59.93   3 
  9 Mcnamara, Kasey              Del Campo              1:00.06   3 
 10 Makaela, Fanklin             Sacramento             1:00.16   3 
 11 warwick, nicole              Modesto Chr            1:00.66   3 
 12 Wiebe, Claire                Davis                  1:00.75   4 
 13 Roland, Akia                 Gregori                1:01.16   2 
 14 Mason, Jai                   Sacramento             1:01.86   4 
 15 Lockard, Alexis              Merrill West           1:01.92   2 
 16 Page, Dylan                  Placer                 1:02.02   2 
 17 Smith, Margaret              Montgomery (Sr)        1:02.18   2 
 18 Chu, Sharon                  Foothill (Plstn)       1:02.19   2 
 19 Eldredge, Sophie             Gregori                1:04.42   2 
 20 Bustamante, Alexandra        Rocklin                1:05.09   2 
 21 York, Mikaila                Vanden                 1:06.24   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Ben                 Davis                    50.76   4 
  2 Del Barrio, Emile            Terra Linda              51.51   3 
  3 Levesque, Quintin            Buhach Colony            51.74   3 
  4 Rodriquez, Adrian            Turlock                  51.80   3 
  5 Polk, Josef                  Linden                   51.82   2 
  6 Reyes, Edwin                 Sonoma Valley            52.26   4 
  7 Lucas, Julian                St. Joseph ND            52.43   3 
  8 Day, Armando                 Angelo Rodriguez         52.57   4 
  9 Cardoza, Garrett             Whitney (Rock)           52.58   2 
 10 Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj      Pleasant Grove           52.69   4  52.682
 11 Hinkston, KJ                 Red Bluff                52.69   3  52.686
 12 Domek, Eric                  Christian Bros           52.72   3 
 13 Tisdale, Chris               Liberty Ranc             52.75   3 
 14 Williams, Rontavist          Angelo Rodriguez         52.99   4 
 15 Shelton, Jaylen              Stagg                    53.04   1 
 16 Wilkes, McKay                Granite Bay              53.48   2 
 17 Knight, Liam                 Foothill (Plstn)         53.63   1 
 18 Jones, Kamil                 Liberty Ranc             53.72   1 
 19 Viter, Jake                  Maria Carrillo           53.76   3 
 20 Luis, Marcus                 Golden Valley            53.93   2 
 21 Hulbert, Christian           Livermore                54.30   1 
 22 Nwaoha, Nonye                Angelo Rodriguez         54.99   4 
 23 Salas, Alexander             Golden Valley            55.16   1 
 24 Hernandez, Francisco         Gregori                  55.57   1 
 25 Pang, Brendan                Abr Lincoln (Sf)         56.32   1 
 26 Cristobal, Anthony           Gregori                  56.57   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Hannah               Whitney (Rock)           12.75  -0.6  4  12.747
  2 Tucker, Meghan               Placer                   12.75  -0.1  2  12.750
  3 Price, Julia                 Kimball                  12.76  -0.6  4 
  4 Lukas, Haley                 Foothill (Plstn)         12.87  -0.6  4  12.862
  5 Shyann, Johnson              Sacramento               12.87  -0.6  4  12.870
  6 Holland, Donjhai             Liberty (Brent)          12.90  -0.6  4 
  7 Hammond, Zaire               Monterey Trail           12.91  -0.6  4 
  8 Orosz, Emma                  Montgomery (Sr)          12.99  -0.1  2 
  9 Williams, Brittany           Monte Vista              13.04  -1.3  1 
 10 Lockard, Alexis              Merrill West             13.05  -1.3  1 
 11 Oliver, Zenesha              Sacramento               13.06  -0.1  2 
 12 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana     Monterey Trail           13.14  -0.1  2 
 13 Romani, Kara                 Christian Bros           13.17  -0.6  4 
 14 Wilson, Daya                 River Valley             13.21  -0.6  4 
 15 Hiep, Phalina                Lathrop                  13.26  -1.3  1  13.251
 16 Clark, Courtesy              Sacramento               13.26  -1.3  1  13.255
 17 Bali, Shagun                 River Valley             13.37  -0.1  2 
 18 Emerson, Alyssa              River Valley             13.40  -0.1  2 
 19 Tran, Mikayla                Foothill (Plstn)         13.60  -1.3  1 
 20 warwick, jaclyn              Modesto Chr              13.68  -1.3  1 
 21 Amari, Cameron               Sacramento               13.99  -1.3  1 
 -- Gebhart, Mattingly           Monte Vista                 FS  -0.1  2 
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Castro Valley            11.07   1.4  5 
  2 Brendel, Tyler               Granite Bay              11.16   1.4  5  11.154
  3 Higgs, Elijah                Montgomery (Sr)         J11.16   1.4  5  11.158
  4 Somsack-Phillips, Cedric     Edison (S)               11.28   0.8  4 
  5 Neczypor, Jacy               Jesuit                   11.30   0.2  3 
  6 Wright, Zach                 Angelo Rodriguez         11.31   0.8  4  11.308
  7 Dourneau, Jonathan           Foothill (Plstn)         11.31  -0.3  2  11.310
  8 Hemphill, Kadeem             Novato                   11.32   0.2  3  11.311
  9 Collier, Dion                Merrill West             11.32   0.2  3  11.315
 10 Gloudamen, Chris             Whitney (Rock)           11.35   0.2  3 
 11 jamison, windsor             Modesto Chr              11.40   0.2  3 
 12 Sampson, Jacob               Vista del Lago           11.41  -1.1  1 
 13 De Maio, Jacob               Monte Vista              11.42   0.2  3 
 14 brooks, anthony              Modesto Chr              11.44  -1.1  1 
 15 Mensendiek, Erik             Monte Vista              11.46   0.8  4  11.458
 16 Celeri, Connor               Piner                    11.46  -0.3  2  11.460
 17 Piel, Jake                   Bret Harte               11.49   0.8  4 
 18 Stephens, Kyree              Sacramento               11.50   0.8  4 
 19 Uzoma, Chris                 Pleasant Grove           11.52   0.2  3 
 20 Delaney, Christopher         Anderson                 11.59   1.4  5 
 21 Windley, Trevon              Liberty Ranc             11.60   0.8  4 
 22 Carmichael, Jonthan          Angelo Rodriguez         11.65  -0.3  2 
 23 Flournoy, Charlie            Natomas                  11.68  -1.1  1 
 24 Weaver, Ryan                 Turlock                  11.73  -1.1  1 
 25 Tisdale, Chris               Liberty Ranc             11.74   0.2  3 
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Delaney           Vista del Lago         2:23.27   2  2:23.265
  2 Wylie, Emily                 Liberty (Brent)        2:23.27   2  2:23.270
  3 Newton, Kamra                Monterey Trail         2:23.28   2 
  4 Cheek, Ozora                 Whitney (Rock)         2:23.75   2 
  5 Schell, Madison              Durham                 2:24.64   2 
  6 Lemke, Brooke                C.K. McClatchy         2:26.55   2 
  7 Zenzola, Nicole              Granite Bay            2:26.64   2 
  8 Chevreuil, Lucie             Vista del Lago         2:27.65   2 
  9 Maheshwari, Kajol            Livermore              2:27.74   1 
 10 Maravilla, Victoreya         Gregori                2:28.05   1 
 11 Page, Dylan                  Placer                 2:28.30   2 
 12 Wilson, Celeste              Chico                  2:28.31   1 
 13 Hard an, Jesse               Liberty (Brent)        2:29.04   1 
 14 Trotter, Alex                Woodland               2:33.31   1 
 15 Oliver, Charlyssa            Sacramento             2:35.31   1 
 16 Derdivanis, Cassie           Turlock                2:35.43   1 
 17 Samra, Raveena               Turlock                2:35.47   1 
 18 Ashley, Bernard              Sacramento             2:36.65   1 
 19 Duarte, Karina               St. Joseph ND          2:51.78   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aranda, Jose                 Pioneer (Wood)         1:59.62   1 
  2 Browning, Kellen             Davis                  2:00.08   2 
  3 Valenton, Gabe               Livermore              2:00.12   2 
  4 Gibson, Stephen              Monterey Trail         2:00.44   2 
  5 Clavelli, Matthew            Woodland               2:00.70   1 
  6 Kennedy, Sean                Vista del Lago         2:01.06   2 
  7 Hall, Willie                 Davis                  2:01.22   2 
  8 May, Dominic                 Mission                2:01.23   2 
  9 Melandez, Chris              St. Joseph ND          2:01.26   2 
 10 Graber, Jacob                Chico                  2:01.35   2 
 11 Sommers, A. J.               Elk Grove              2:01.43   2 
 12 Weaver, Xavier               C.K. McClatchy         2:01.45   2 
 13 Rutledge, Jeffrey            C.K. McClatchy         2:01.68   1 
 14 Friday, Christian            Montgomery (Sr)        2:02.75   2 
 15 Shelton, Jaylen              Stagg                  2:03.09   1 
 16 Truong, Waih                 Monterey Trail         2:03.34   2 
 17 Woodson, Alec                Armijo                 2:03.46   1 
 18 Domek, Eric                  Christian Bros         2:03.58   2 
 19 Moore, Tanner                Oakmont                2:03.64   1 
 20 Oliveros, Felix              Placer                 2:03.91   2 
 21 Zeratsion, Huray             Merrill West           2:03.96   1 
 22 Rinn, Louis                  Placer                 2:04.08   1 
 23 Vest, Brian                  Pleasant Grove         2:04.97   1 
 24 Greenwood, Will              Granite Bay            2:05.21   1 
 25 Monge, David                 American Cyn           2:06.30   1 
 26 Todd, Spencer                Vacaville              2:07.14   1 
 27 Brisbane, Garrett            Vista del Lago         2:07.58   1 
 28 Crose, Jackson               Livermore              2:10.16   1 
 29 Luis, Marcus                 Golden Valley          2:12.04   1 
 30 Rivera Cruz, Andres          Armijo                 2:13.73   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hepworth, Grace              Pleasant Grove           46.62   3 
  2 Segraves, Mackenzie          Maria Carrillo           47.16   3 
  3 Mollard, Tori                Montgomery (Sr)          47.65   3 
  4 Strand, Kelly                Monte Vista              47.88   3 
  5 Le, Daphne                   Oakmont                  48.14   2 
  6 Andrade, Vanessa             Buhach Colony            49.03   2 
  7 Amatoru, Soso                Armijo                   49.27   3 
  8 Romani, Kara                 Christian Bros           49.54   3 
  9 Graves, Molly                Granite Bay              49.61   2 
 10 John, Joseena                Davis                    49.67   3 
 11 Herring, Teneicia            Monterey Trail           49.97   2 
 12 Chaney, Samantha             West Valley              50.07   3 
 13 Ibbetson, Samantha           Woodland                 50.64   2 
 14 Serrano, Sophia              Lathrop                  51.09   2 
 15 Mosier, Julia                Maria Carrillo           51.71   2 
 16 Pust, Megan                  Golden Valley            51.79   1 
 17 Wright, Natalie              Vista del Lago           52.58   1 
 18 Pamplona, Celeste            Gregori                  53.44   1 
 19 Clark, Noelle                Buhach Colony            54.73   1 
 20 Richardson, Cornelia         River Valley             56.18   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Jalen              Novato                   40.67   2 
  2 Connor, Joesph               Pleasant Grove           41.45   3 
  3 Shultz, Steven               Liberty (Brent)          42.21   3 
  4 Burchette, Nic               Rio American             42.29   1 
  5 Tisdale, Chris               Liberty Ranc             42.52   3 
  6 Russell, DJ                  Maria Carrillo           42.53   1 
  7 Montes, Bryan                Turlock                  42.59   1 
  8 Engle-Sorrell, Delton        Armijo                   42.94   3 
  9 Santellano, Angel            Buhach Colony            43.28   1 
 10 Williams, Dion               Vanden                   43.47   1 
 11 Quichocho, Junior            C.K. McClatchy           43.57   2 
 12 Connor, Maclean              Pleasant Grove           44.11   3 
 13 Petrie, Grant                Livermore                44.14   1 
 14 Wright, Jashaan              Golden Valley            44.42   2 
 15 Rodriquez, Elias             Merrill West             46.31   2 
 16 Polk, Josef                  Linden                   47.90   3 
 -- Garcia, Miguel               Piner                       FS   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Settle, Lyndsey              Rocklin                  25.94  +0.0  2 
  2 Tucker, Meghan               Placer                   26.30  +0.0  4 
  3 Price, Julia                 Kimball                  26.35  +0.0  4 
  4 Jackson, Kenady              St. Mary's Coll          26.37  -1.3  3 
  5 Bell, Tatiana                Del Campo                26.48  +0.0  4 
  6 Arnold, Hannah               Whitney (Rock)           26.81  +0.0  4 
  7 Revell, Adria                Foothill (Plstn)         26.88  +0.0  4 
  8 Stout, Kyleigh               Rocklin                  26.99  -1.3  3 
  9 Garner, Jackie               Stagg                    27.08  +0.0  4 
 10 Hammond, Zaire               Monterey Trail           27.14  -1.3  3 
 11 Mason, Jai                   Sacramento               27.20  +0.0  2 
 12 Orosz, Emma                  Montgomery (Sr)          27.46   0.4  1 
 13 Lesley, Akilah               Lathrop                  27.54  -1.3  3  27.537
 14 Cook, Camryn                 Monterey Trail           27.54  -1.3  3  27.540
 15 Slaton, RaiAjua              Buhach Colony            27.67   0.4  1  27.666
 16 Emerson, Alyssa              River Valley             27.67   0.4  1  27.670
 17 Hannan, Kilee                Anderson                 27.72   0.4  1 
 18 Roberts, Zoe                 St. Mary's Coll          27.75  +0.0  2 
 19 Bali, Shagun                 River Valley             28.23   0.4  1 
 20 Sharifa, Barker              Sacramento               28.53   0.4  1 
 21 Archuleta, Ane'              Pleasant Grove           28.57  -1.3  3 
 22 Clark, Courtesy              Sacramento               28.80  +0.0  2 
 23 Oliver, Zenesha              Sacramento               29.35  +0.0  4 
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brendel, Tyler               Granite Bay              22.50  -0.8  4 
  2 Neczypor, Jacy               Jesuit                   22.80  -0.3  1 
  3 Jones, Aaron                 Castro Valley            22.88  -0.8  4 
  4 De Maio, Jacob               Monte Vista              22.89  -0.8  4 
  5 Gloudamen, Chris             Whitney (Rock)           22.91  -0.8  4 
  6 Evans, Galen                 Encinal (Ala)            22.98   0.6  3  22.973
  7 Sampson, Jacob               Vista del Lago           22.98   0.6  3  22.976
  8 Mensendiek, Erik             Monte Vista              23.05  -0.5  2 
  9 brooks, anthony              Modesto Chr              23.07  -0.5  2 
 10 Tisdale, Anthony             Edison (S)               23.09   0.6  3 
 11 Dourneau, Jonathan           Foothill (Plstn)         23.18  -0.3  1 
 12 Somsack-Phillips, Cedric     Edison (S)               23.19  -0.8  4 
 13 Pursch, Justin               Gregori                  23.28  -0.3  1 
 14 Mewborn, Daniel              Vacaville                23.29   0.6  3 
 15 Wright, Zach                 Angelo Rodriguez         23.31  -0.5  2 
 16 Higgs, Elijah                Montgomery (Sr)          23.37  -0.8  4 
 17 jamison, windsor             Modesto Chr              23.41   0.6  3  23.406
 18 Chambers, Marquis            St. Mary's Coll          23.41  -0.5  2  23.410
 19 Langley, Isaiah              Foothill (Plstn)         23.50  -0.8  4 
 20 Collier, Dion                Merrill West             23.51  -0.5  2 
 21 Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj      Pleasant Grove           23.54   0.6  3 
 22 Williams, Andrew             Sacramento               23.95   0.6  3 
 23 Carter, Schezarone           Kennedy (Sac)            24.32   0.6  3 
 24 Stephens, Kyree              Sacramento               24.69  -0.5  2 
 
Event 51  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Sierra               Vista del Lago         5:21.28  
  2 Maheshwari, Kajol            Livermore              5:26.69  
  3 Beitia, Alex                 Granite Bay            5:31.84  
  4 Hymel, Ella                  St. Mary's Coll        5:31.87  
  5 Johnson, Haley               Placer                 5:35.08  
  6 Bumgarner, Zoe               Benicia                5:35.53  
  7 Wylie, Emily                 Liberty (Brent)        5:36.41  
  8 Ayala, Alyssa                Liberty Ranc           5:44.17  
  9 Nyareso, Regina              Monterey Trail         6:09.88  
 
Event 52  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chun, Kyle                   Vista del Lago         4:30.66   2 
  2 Neptune, Sam                 Granite Bay            4:32.37   3 
  3 Lockwood, Tre                Granite Bay            4:33.43   3 
  4 Tessema, Mickey              St. Mary's Coll        4:33.95   3 
  5 Hutton, Aaron                River Valley           4:34.18   3 
  6 Gibson, Stephen              Monterey Trail         4:36.81   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Jose              Placer                 4:37.17   3 
  8 Bibeault, Zach               Terra Linda            4:37.85   3 
  9 Knauss, Walker               Granite Bay            4:38.69   2 
 10 Monge, David                 American Cyn           4:38.96   3 
 11 Strohl, Nicholas             Benicia                4:39.80   3 
 12 Jara, Diego                  St. Mary's Coll        4:41.19   3 
 13 Bennet, Benjamin             Liberty (Brent)        4:41.24   2 
 14 Lane, Aaron                  Vacaville              4:41.46   2 
 15 Villagomez, Alec             Gregori                4:42.02   3 
 16 Rinn, Louis                  Placer                 4:43.45   2 
 17 Grijalva, Luis               Armijo                 4:43.79   3 
 18 Saini, Rohan                 Armijo                 4:44.19   2 
 19 Dean, Jake                   Foothill (Plstn)       4:44.46   1 
 20 Chapman, Eric                Monterey Trail         4:44.57   2 
 21 Rivas, Guillermo             Golden Valley          4:46.65   1 
 22 Pandit, Sahil                River Valley           4:46.93   1 
 23 Moore, Tanner                Oakmont                4:47.76   3 
 24 Calderon, Anthony            River Valley           4:47.78   1 
 25 Pavik, Ben                   Granite Bay            4:48.47   1 
 26 Wright, Immanuel             Golden Valley          4:49.04   1 
 27 Sousa, Erik                  Turlock                4:49.14   1 
 28 Crone, Ryman                 Placer                 4:50.05   2 
 29 Stoyer, Adam                 Livermore              4:50.22   1 
 30 Mendoza, Cristian            Buhach Colony          4:50.73   3 
 31 Young, Damon                 Durham                 4:53.11   3 
 32 Messersmith, Ryan            Linden                 4:54.35   1 
 33 Miller, Nathaniel            Golden Valley          4:56.41   1 
 34 Lara, Javi                   Turlock                4:56.67   1 
 35 Luna, Josiah                 Granite Bay            4:56.90   1 
 36 Garcia, Juan                 Golden Valley          4:59.14   2 
 37 Coumou, Nick                 Foothill (Plstn)       5:03.29   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                         4:05.40  
     1) Gebhart, Mattingly              2) Starn, Brooke                  
     3) Strand, Kelly                   4) Winn, Chloe                    
  2 Modesto Christian  'A'                              4:05.76  
     1) moore, stephanie                2) warwick, jaclyn                
     3) warwick, meagan                 4) warwick, nicole                
  3 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                        4:14.74  
     1) Lerdahl, Britney                2) Orosz, Emma                    
     3) McCullough, Erin                4) Smith, Margaret                
  4 Merrill West  'A'                                   4:17.23  
     1) Burrell, Lia                    2) Lockard, Alexis                
     3) McIntyre, Kyra                  4) Nealy, Tatyana                 
  5 C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                 4:22.95  
     1) Cooper, Brianna                 2) Nixon, Qiera                   
     3) Maloney, Lucy                   4) Castaneda, Gigi                
  6 Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                              4:26.14  
     1) Eldredge, Sophie                2) Maravilla, Victoreya           
     3) Roland, Akia                    4) Swan, Brianna                  
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turlock  'A'                                        3:29.30   2 
     1) Weaver, Ryan                    2) Robledo, Jesus                 
     3) Rodriquez, Adrian               4) Montes, Bryan                  
  2 Red Bluff  'A'                                      3:32.48   2 
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Stone, Mike                    
     3) Torres, Austin                  4) Hinkston, KJ                   
  3 Buhach Colony  'A'                                  3:32.99   1 
     1) Andrews, DiAngelo               2) Kaiser, Jonathan               
     3) Muse, Brandon                   4) Levesque, Quintin              
  4 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:33.32   2 
     1) Smiley, Austin                  2) Harrington, John               
     3) Pitters, Dayjon                 4) Oakland, Matt                  
  5 Piner  'A'                                          3:35.76   2 
     1) Celeri, Connor                  2) Garcia, Miguel                 
     3) Salath, Antonio                 4) Roybal, Isaiah                 
  6 Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                         3:37.51   1 
     1) Pust, Ryan                      2) Mitchell, Ryan                 
     3) DeConto, Vincent                4) Luis, Marcus                   
  7 Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                              3:38.07   1 
     1) Cristobal, Anthony              2) Hernandez, Francisco           
     3) Leal, Adrian                    4) Rojel, Rafeal                  
  8 Livermore  'A'                                      3:40.63   2 
     1) Valenton, Gabe                  2) Swaim, Andrew                  
     3) Lokula, Bennie                  4) Olson, Tyler                   
  9 Merrill West  'A'                                   3:44.51   1 
     1) Zeratsion, Huray                2) Rodriquez, Elias               
     3) Collier, Dion                   4) Roe, Matthew                   
 10 Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                           3:47.53   2 
     1) Mobley, Ibrahima                2) Pang, Brendan                  
     3) Chiong, Justin                  4) Xie, Johnathan                 
 11 Natomas  'A'                                        3:50.07   1 
     1) Dokes, John                     2) Cooper, Tarique                
     3) Harris, Vernon                  4) El-Badry, Ali