Licensed to Univ. of California - Davis
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2014 02:46 PM
                       Woody Wilson Classic - 4/19/2014                        
                        University of California, Davis                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Benicia  'A'                                                 
     1) Bumgarner, Zoe                  2) Armour, Ellen                  
     3) Hatcher, Kameran                4) Partika, Enid                  
  2  C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                          
     1) Cooper, Brianna                 2) Robinson, Lizzie               
     3) Feickert, Ally                  4) Lemke, Brooke                  
  3  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) McIsaac, Giulia                 2) McIsaac, Elisa                 
     3) Dicker, Claire                  4) McManis, Maggie                
  4  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Avelar, Cecilia                 2) Ahern, Allie                   
     3) Glaser, Amy                     4) Avelar, Carolina               
  5  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
     1) McCabe, Megan                   2) Lim, Elana                     
     3) Carey, Caroline                 4) Corda, Meredith                
  6  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Blackwell, Sheena               2) Gonzalez, Itzel                
     3) Potter, Olivia                  4) Romero, Paloma                 
  7  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Fisher, Sara                    2) Feusi, Justice                 
     3) Archuleta, Aryana               4) wells, jeriann                 
  8  West Valley (Cottonwood)  'A'                                
     1) Storms, Jenna                   2) Freitas, Kristina              
     3) Flagg, Alexa                    4) Hinkle, Jenna                  
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Saini, Rohan                    2) Turner, Ebon                   
     3) Rivera Cruz, Andres             4) Woodson, Alec                  
  2  C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                          
     1) Cruz, Carlos                    2) Cruz, Jose                     
     3) Weaver, Xavier                  4) Rutledge, Jeffrey              
  3  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) Roberts, Ben                    2) Browning, Kellen               
     3) Song, Brian                     4) Laca, Jasper                   
  4  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Dean, Jake                      2) Coumou, Nick                   
     3) Bach, Gregory                   4) Jhanwar, Aditya                
  5  Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                                       
     1) Alcantara, Johnathon            2) Arauza, Anthony                
     3) Contreras, Alfredo              4) Moses, Even                    
  6  Livermore  'A'                                               
     1) Crose, Jackson                  2) Olson, Todd                    
     3) Olson, Tyler                    4) Swaim, Andrew                  
  7  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) Viter, Jake                    
     3) Hay, Dante                      4) King, Micheal                  
  8  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Zaman, Zayad                    2) Rodriquez, Elias               
     3) Robles, Yuyavan                 4) Zeratsion, Huray               
  9  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Gibson, Stephen                 2) Chapman, Eric                  
     3) Truong, Waih                    4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
 10  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
     1) Friday, Christian               2) Long, Cameron                  
     3) Dethlefsen, John                4) Higgs, Elijah                  
 11  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Reyes, Efren                    2) Carpenter, Aidan               
     3) Calderon, Eduardo               4) Lopez, Jonathan                
 12  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Vest, Brian                     2) Wilkerson, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Cudworth, Spencer              
 13  Stagg  'A'                                                   
     1) Cane, Joey                      2) Garcia, James                  
     3) Shelton, Jaylen                 4) Morales, David                 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Holt, Tyra                      2) Quist-Richard, Kolbi           
     3) Amatoru, Soso                   4) Nathan - Funk, Gabriella       
  2  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrade, Vanessa                2) Coward, Barbara                
     3) Slaton, RaiAjua                 4) Coward, Brandy                 
  3  Christian Brothers  'A'                                      
     1) Gonzalez-Smith, Natalia         2) Adams, Lauren                  
     3) Cornejo, Raquel                 4) Romani, Kara                   
  4  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Tran, Mikayla                   2) Topielski, Emily               
     3) Revell, Adria                   4) Lukas, Haley                   
  5  John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                            
     1) Shepard, Franchesca             2) Moore, Briana                  
     3) Ndiaje, Aicha                   4) Cobian, Karel                  
  6  Lathrop High School  'A'                                     
     1) Booth, Kira                     2) Hiep, Phalina                  
     3) Henry, Breonna                  4) Lesley, Akilah                 
  7  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Rencken, Cami                   2) Glaser, Amy                    
     3) Salas-Bacerra, Montserrat       4) Segraves, Mackenzie            
  8  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Eboigbodin, Ivie                2) Lockard, Alexis                
     3) DelaCruz, Herbie Jo             4) Burrell, Lia                   
  9  Modesto Christian  'A'                                       
     1) warwick, jaclyn                 2) warwick, meagan                
     3) warwick, nicole                 4) tubbs, lexi                    
 10  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Cook, Camryn                    2) Hammond, Zaire                 
     3) Phillips-Brown, Khiriana        4) Levy, Ciara                    
 11  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
     1) Lerdahl, Britney                2) McCullough, Erin               
     3) Smith, Margaret                 4) Orosz, Emma                    
 12  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Archuleta, Ane'                 2) Daniels, Mia                   
     3) Brown, Bailey                   4) Thomas, Imani                  
 13  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Brose, Daisy                    2) Gibson, Kaylynn                
     3) Winning, Allison                4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
 14  River Valley  'A'                                            
     1) Emerson, Alyssa                 2) Wilson, Daya                   
     3) Pedraza, Quinta                 4) Bali, Shagun                   
 15  Rocklin  'A'                                                 
     1) Patel, Jocy                     2) DeRosa, Danielle               
     3) Stout, Kyleigh                  4) Settle, Lyndsey                
 16  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Clark, Courtesy                 2) Johnson, Shyann                
     3) Oliver, Zenesha                 4) Cameron, Amari                 
 17  Stagg  'A'                                                   
     1) Jones, Alicia                   2) Small, Amani                   
     3) Waiters, Hazel                  4) Garner, Jackie                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                                    
     1) Marzetta, Tyree                 2) Chiong, Justin                 
     3) Mobley, Ibrahima                4) Pang, Brendan                  
  2  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
     1) Williams, Rontavist             2) Wright, Zach                   
     3) Carmichael, Jonthan             4) Caughman, Johnny               
  3  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Engle-Sorrell, Delton           2) Stewart, Corey                 
     3) Cartier, Michael                4) Johnson, Maurice               
  4  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrews, DiAngelo               2) Kaiser, Jonathan               
     3) Levesque, Quintin               4) Muse, Brandon                  
  5  Christian Brothers  'A'                                      
     1) Wang, Herbert                   2) Jackson, Jamarri               
     3) Bloomquist, Erik                4) Gutman, Connor                 
  6  Douglas  'A'                                                 
     1) Abreu, Nick                     2) Vidduarri, Bailey              
     3) Melhus, Sam                     4) Coman, Dawson                  
  7  Elk Grove  'A'                                               
     1) Baza, Alex                      2) Tank, Adian                    
     3) Harts, Shanard                  4) Sienes, Jose                   
  8  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Quistgard, Cale                 2) Gates, Matthew                 
     3) Dourneau, Jonathan              4) Langley, Isaiah                
  9  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
     1) Neczypor, Jacy                  2) Falls, Martino                 
     3) Salter, Cody                    4) Castelle, Chris                
 10  John C. Kimball  'A'                                         
     1) Chaney, Ryan                    2) Johnson Brown, Jodann          
     3) Cooper, Rashad                  4) Jackson, Damon                 
 11  Laguna Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Roseman, Jayon                  2) Smiley, Austin                 
     3) Bray, Steven                    4) Avery, Jericho                 
 12  Lathrop High School  'A'                                     
     1) Valencia, Alex                  2) Garcia, Andres                 
     3) Ormonde, Zack                   4) Venable, Horatio               
 13  Livermore  'A'                                               
     1) Petrie, Grant                   2) Lokula, Bennie                 
     3) Swaim, Andrew                   4) Kasten, Andrei                 
 14  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Velasco, Christian              2) Collier, Dion                  
     3) Velasco, Justin                 4) Roe, Matthew                   
 15  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Deguzman, Allen                 2) Bair, Isiah                    
     3) Edigin, Nosa                    4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
 16  Natomas  'A'                                                 
     1) Dupree, Retu                    2) Glover, Dejon                  
     3) Montue, Elijah                  4) Flournoy, Charlie              
 17  Novato  'A'                                                  
     1) Hemphill, Jalen                 2) Hemphill, Kadeem               
     3) Randel, Brandon                 4) Sumpter, Mike                  
 18  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Garcia, Miguel                  2) Celeri, Connor                 
     3) Roybal, Isaiah                  4) Salath, Antonio                
 19  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Connor, Joesph                  2) Gonzales, Korey                
     3) Melancon, Cedric                4) Uzoma, Chris                   
 20  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Dudley, James                   2) Hempstead, Lamont              
     3) Matthews, Isaiah                4) Stephens, Kyree                
 21  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
     1) Norman, Javonte                 2) Ratliff, Jalen                 
     3) Ford, David                     4) Thompson, Wesley               
 22  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
     1) Barchard, Kristian              2) Pierce, Tamarick               
     3) Logwood, Lorenzo                4) Chambers, Marquis              
 23  Vacaville  'A'                                               
     1) Walker, Mykal                   2) Mewborn, David                 
     3) Lovell, Elgin                   4) Mewborn, Daniel                
 24  Vanden  'A'                                                  
     1) Brisendine, Jadon               2) Hamilton, Isaiah               
     3) Koss, Tyler                     4) Pointer, Christian             
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Lindsey                   Douglas                     
  2  Adel, Haley                      John F. Kenn                
  3  Auernig, Megan                   Rio American                
  4  Ayala, Alyssa                    Liberty Ranc                
  5  Banks, Mariyah                   Golden Valle                
  6  Barraza, Sydney                  Golden Valle                
  7  Beitia, Alex                     Granite Bay                 
  8  Bohannon, Kai                    Liberty (Bre                
  9  Bond, Mya                        Golden Valle                
 10  Bumgarner, Zoe                   Benicia                     
 11  Dobson, Isabella                 Elk Grove                   
 12  Ewing, Rachael                   Linden                      
 13  Flores, Alejandra                Golden Valle                
 14  Florez, Mikayla                  Riverbank                   
 15  Hinkle, Jenna                    West Valley                 
 16  Hymel, Ella                      St. Mary's C                
 17  Jaeger, Sierra                   Vista del La                
 18  Johnson, Haley                   Placer                      
 19  Loayza, Francesca                John C. Kimb                
 20  Maheshwari, Kajol                Livermore                   
 21  McIsaac, Giulia                  Davis                       
 22  Moore, Spencer                   St. Mary's C                
 23  Moran, Belle                     Redding Chri                
 24  Munyen, Moriah                   Douglas                     
 25  Nathan - Funk, Gabriella         Armijo                      
 26  Newton, Kamra                    Monterey Tra                
 27  Nyareso, Regina                  Monterey Tra                
 28  Ortega, Gonzalo                  Sacramento                  
 29  Palladino, Shannon               Maria Carril                
 30  Sewell, Breanna                  Vacaville                   
 31  Swingle, Jessica                 Del Campo                   
 32  Uribe, Christina                 St. Mary's (                
 33  Winter, Karina                   St. Mary's (                
 34  Wylie, Emily                     Liberty (Bre                
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alcantara, Johnathon             Joseph A. Gr                
  2  Aranda, Jose                     Pioneer (Woo                
  3  Arias, Gabe                      St. Joseph N                
  4  Bach, Gregory                    Foothill (Pl                
  5  Bennet, Benjamin                 Liberty (Bre                
  6  Bibeault, Zach                   Terra Linda                 
  7  Boblet, Tristan                  Bret Harte U                
  8  Calderon, Anthony                River Valley                
  9  Chapman, Eric                    Monterey Tra                
 10  Chun, Kyle                       Vista del La                
 11  Coumou, Nick                     Foothill (Pl                
 12  Crone, Ryman                     Placer                      
 13  Crose, Jackson                   Livermore                   
 14  Cruz, Carlos                     C.K. McClatc                
 15  Dean, Jake                       Foothill (Pl                
 16  Garcia, Alex                     Placer                      
 17  Garcia, Juan                     Golden Valle                
 18  Gibson, Stephen                  Monterey Tra                
 19  Grijalva, Luis                   Armijo                      
 20  Hutton, Aaron                    River Valley                
 21  Jara, Diego                      St. Mary's C                
 22  Jhanwar, Aditya                  Foothill (Pl                
 23  Knauss, Walker                   Granite Bay                 
 24  Lane, Aaron                      Vacaville                   
 25  Lane, Brady                      El Molino                   
 26  Lara, Javi                       Turlock                     
 27  Lockwood, Tre                    Granite Bay                 
 28  Luna, Josiah                     Granite Bay                 
 29  Mayer, Cody                      Liberty (Bre                
 30  McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe         Placer                      
 31  Mendoza, Cristian                Buhach Colon                
 32  Messersmith, Ryan                Linden                      
 33  Miller, Nathaniel                Golden Valle                
 34  Monge, David                     American Can                
 35  Moore, Tanner                    Oakmont                     
 36  Neptune, Sam                     Granite Bay                 
 37  Oliveros, Felix                  Placer                      
 38  Olson, Todd                      Livermore                   
 39  Pandit, Sahil                    River Valley                
 40  Pavik, Ben                       Granite Bay                 
 41  Ploeg, Jack                      Elk Grove                   
 42  Rinn, Louis                      Placer                      
 43  Rivas, Guillermo                 Golden Valle                
 44  Roberts, Ben                     Davis                       
 45  Rodriguez, Jose                  Placer                      
 46  Saini, Rohan                     Armijo                      
 47  Schultz, Brian                   El Molino                   
 48  Song, Brian                      Davis                       
 49  Sousa, Erik                      Turlock                     
 50  Stoyer, Adam                     Livermore                   
 51  Strohl, Nicholas                 Benicia                     
 52  Tessema, Mickey                  St. Mary's C                
 53  Truong, Waih                     Monterey Tra                
 54  Villagomez, Alec                 Joseph A. Gr                
 55  Wallace, Noah                    Rio American                
 56  Wright, Immanuel                 Golden Valle                
 57  Young, Damon                     Durham                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Tra                
  2  Andrade, Vanessa                 Buhach Colon                
  3  Blackwell, Sheena                Piner                       
  4  Chaney, Samantha                 West Valley                 
  5  Clark, Noelle                    Buhach Colon                
  6  Eboigbodin, Ivie                 Merrill West                
  7  Freitas, Kristina                West Valley                 
  8  Frields, Melissa                 Anderson                    
  9  Graves, Molly                    Granite Bay                 
 10  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Gro                
 11  Herring, Teneicia                Monterey Tra                
 12  Levy, Ciara                      Monterey Tra                
 13  Mackey, Jaleesa                  Vanden                      
 14  Magon, Allie                     Vista del La                
 15  Mollard, Tori                    Montgomery (                
 16  Patel, Jocy                      Rocklin                     
 17  Pirio, Claire                    Napa                        
 18  Pust, Megan                      Golden Valle                
 19  Robinson, Kaylah                 El Cerrito                  
 20  Serrano, Sophia                  Lathrop High                
 21  Topielski, Emily                 Foothill (Pl                
 22  Trosclair, Ynouche'              Sacramento                  
 23  tubbs, lexi                      Modesto Chri                
 24  warwick, jaclyn                  Modesto Chri                
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atwal, Gurpreet                  Lathrop High                
  2  Bair, Isiah                      Monterey Tra                
  3  Celeri, Connor                   Piner                       
  4  Chiong, Justin                   Abraham Linc                
  5  Chukweke, Matthew                St. Mary's (                
  6  Connor, Joesph                   Pleasant Gro                
  7  Connor, Maclean                  Pleasant Gro                
  8  Edigin, Nosa                     Monterey Tra                
  9  Elam, Andrew                     Vista del La                
 10  Foote, Drake                     Livermore                   
 11  Harts, Shanard                   Elk Grove                   
 12  Hemphill, Jalen                  Novato                      
 13  Holmes, Isaiah                   Oakmont                     
 14  Johnson Brown, Jodann            John C. Kimb                
 15  Khan, Mohammed                   John C. Kimb                
 16  Lightfoot, Deion                 St. Mary's (                
 17  Malott, Joe                      Northgate                   
 18  Mobley, Ibrahima                 Abraham Linc                
 19  Murphy, Brandon                  Anderson                    
 20  Quichocho, Junior                C.K. McClatc                
 21  Rodriquez, Elias                 Merrill West                
 22  Russell, DJ                      Maria Carril                
 23  Salter, Cody                     Jesuit                      
 24  Shultz, Steven                   Liberty (Bre                
 25  Stusiak, Daniel                  Granite Bay                 
 26  Thompson, Wesley                 St. Mary's (                
 27  Vellian, Ken                     John C. Kimb                
 28  Walker, Mykal                    Vacaville                   
 29  White, Daniel                    Granite Bay                 
 30  White, Javin                     Vanden                      
 31  Williams, Dion                   Vanden                      
 32  Wright, Jashaan                  Golden Valle                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Emily                   Foothill (Pl                
  2  Bryant, Malia                    Vanden                      
  3  Campbell, Zoie                   St. Mary's C                
  4  Chu, Sharon                      Foothill (Pl                
  5  Cook, Camryn                     Monterey Tra                
  6  Cooper, Brianna                  C.K. McClatc                
  7  Davis, Hannah                    Vacaville                   
  8  Evanoff, Sofia                   Winters                     
  9  Franco, Mia                      St. Mary's (                
 10  Hinkston, Adrienne               Red Bluff                   
 11  Holt, Tyra                       Armijo                      
 12  Jackson, Kenady                  St. Mary's C                
 13  Jenkins, Chloe                   St. Mary's C                
 14  Lockard, Alexis                  Merrill West                
 15  Lockett, Leilah                  Rocklin                     
 16  Makaela, Fanklin                 Sacramento                  
 17  Mason, Jai                       Sacramento                  
 18  Mcnamara, Kasey                  Del Campo                   
 19  Moore, Kiana                     Vanden                      
 20  moore, stephanie                 Modesto Chri                
 21  Page, Dylan                      Placer                      
 22  Roland, Akia                     Joseph A. Gr                
 23  Settle, Lyndsey                  Rocklin                     
 24  Smith, Margaret                  Montgomery (                
 25  Stout, Kyleigh                   Rocklin                     
 26  Thomas, Imani                    Pleasant Gro                
 27  warwick, meagan                  Modesto Chri                
 28  warwick, nicole                  Modesto Chri                
 29  Whitlock, Nia                    Novato                      
 30  Wiebe, Claire                    Davis                       
 31  Williams, Schantel               St. Mary's (                
 32  York, Mikaila                    Vanden                      
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Travez                 El Camino (S                
  2  Cardoza, Garrett                 Whitney (Roc                
  3  Cristobal, Anthony               Joseph A. Gr                
  4  Day, Armando                     Angelo Rodri                
  5  Del Barrio, Emile                Terra Linda                 
  6  Domek, Eric                      Christian Br                
  7  Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj          Pleasant Gro                
  8  Hernandez, Francisco             Joseph A. Gr                
  9  Hinkston, KJ                     Red Bluff                   
 10  Hulbert, Christian               Livermore                   
 11  Jones, Kamil                     Liberty Ranc                
 12  Knight, Liam                     Foothill (Pl                
 13  Koss, Tyler                      Vanden                      
 14  Levesque, Quintin                Buhach Colon                
 15  Lucas, Julian                    St. Joseph N                
 16  Luis, Marcus                     Golden Valle                
 17  Matthews, Isaiah                 Sacramento                  
 18  McIntyre, Alex                   Davis                       
 19  Mewborn, Daniel                  Vacaville                   
 20  Moe, Kevin                       Maria Carril                
 21  Norman, Javonte                  St. Mary's (                
 22  Nwaoha, Nonye                    Angelo Rodri                
 23  Pang, Brendan                    Abraham Linc                
 24  Polk, Josef                      Linden                      
 25  Reyes, Edwin                     Sonoma Valle                
 26  Rodriquez, Adrian                Turlock                     
 27  Salas, Alexander                 Golden Valle                
 28  Salcedo, Ben                     Davis                       
 29  Santiago, Jerome                 River Valley                
 30  Sexton, Jahmar                   Monterey Tra                
 31  Shelton, Jaylen                  Stagg                       
 32  Swaim, Andrew                    Livermore                   
 33  Tisdale, Anthony                 Edison (Stoc                
 34  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
 35  Trosclair, Elijah                Sacramento                  
 36  Uzoma, Chris                     Pleasant Gro                
 37  Viter, Jake                      Maria Carril                
 38  Wilkes, McKay                    Granite Bay                 
 39  Williams, Rontavist              Angelo Rodri                
 40  Yekeh, Jerry                     John C. Kimb                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amari, Cameron                   Sacramento                  
  2  Arnold, Hannah                   Whitney (Roc                
  3  Bali, Shagun                     River Valley                
  4  Bell, Tatiana                    Del Campo                   
  5  Broacha, Sarah                   Foothill (Pl                
  6  Clark, Courtesy                  Sacramento                  
  7  Cobian, Karel                    John F. Kenn                
  8  Coward, Brandy                   Buhach Colon                
  9  Daniels, Mia                     Pleasant Gro                
 10  DeRosa, Danielle                 Rocklin                     
 11  Emerson, Alyssa                  River Valley                
 12  Garner, Jackie                   Stagg                       
 13  Gebhart, Mattingly               Monte Vista                 
 14  Hall, Ta'Tiyana                  Golden Valle                
 15  Hammond, Zaire                   Monterey Tra                
 16  Hiep, Phalina                    Lathrop High                
 17  Holland, Donjhai                 Liberty (Bre                
 18  Johnson, Shyann                  Sacramento                  
 19  Levy, Ciara                      Monterey Tra                
 20  Lockard, Alexis                  Merrill West                
 21  Lukas, Haley                     Foothill (Pl                
 22  Moody, Amber                     John C. Kimb                
 23  Oiler, Allie                     St. Joseph N                
 24  Oliver, Zenesha                  Sacramento                  
 25  Orosz, Emma                      Montgomery (                
 26  Phillips-Brown, Khiriana         Monterey Tra                
 27  Price, Julia                     John C. Kimb                
 28  Roberts, Zoe                     St. Mary's C                
 29  Robinson, Kaylah                 El Cerrito                  
 30  Romani, Kara                     Christian Br                
 31  Shyann, Johnson                  Sacramento                  
 32  Slaton, RaiAjua                  Buhach Colon                
 33  Thomas, Imani                    Pleasant Gro                
 34  Tran, Mikayla                    Foothill (Pl                
 35  tubbs, lexi                      Modesto Chri                
 36  Tucker, Meghan                   Placer                      
 37  Tucker, Tiara                    McNair                      
 38  warwick, jaclyn                  Modesto Chri                
 39  warwick, nicole                  Modesto Chri                
 40  Williams, Brittany               Monte Vista                 
 41  Williams, Schantel               St. Mary's (                
 42  Wilson, Daya                     River Valley                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bapuopeleh, Bosco                Stuart Hall                 
  2  Basulto, Cristian                Napa                        
  3  Brendel, Tyler                   Granite Bay                 
  4  Carmichael, Jonthan              Angelo Rodri                
  5  Celeri, Connor                   Piner                       
  6  Chambers, Marquis                St. Mary's C                
  7  Collier, Dion                    Merrill West                
  8  De Maio, Jacob                   Monte Vista                 
  9  Delaney, Christopher             Anderson                    
 10  Dourneau, Jonathan               Foothill (Pl                
 11  Fields, Elijah                   Pioneer (Woo                
 12  Gloudamen, Chris                 Whitney (Roc                
 13  Hamilton, Isaiah                 Vanden                      
 14  Hemphill, Kadeem                 Novato                      
 15  Hempstead, Lamont                Sacramento                  
 16  Higgs, Elijah                    Montgomery (                
 17  Jackson, Damon                   John C. Kimb                
 18  Jackson, Josh                    Liberty (Bre                
 19  jamison, windsor                 Modesto Chri                
 20  Jones, Aaron                     Castro Valle                
 21  Jones, Devin                     Woodland                    
 22  Kasten, Andrei                   Livermore                   
 23  Langley, Isaiah                  Foothill (Pl                
 24  Lokula, Bennie                   Livermore                   
 25  Mensendiek, Erik                 Monte Vista                 
 26  Mewborn, David                   Vacaville                   
 27  Neczypor, Jacy                   Jesuit                      
 28  Norman, Javonte                  St. Mary's (                
 29  Piel, Jake                       Bret Harte U                
 30  Randel, Brandon                  Novato                      
 31  Roybal, Isaiah                   Piner                       
 32  Sampson, Jacob                   Vista del La                
 33  Somsack-Phillips, Cedrick        Edison (Stoc                
 34  Stephens, Kyree                  Sacramento                  
 35  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
 36  Uzoma, Chris                     Pleasant Gro                
 37  Venable, Horatio                 Lathrop High                
 38  Weaver, Ryan                     Turlock                     
 39  Williams, Keyshon                Rocklin                     
 40  Williams, Willie                 Liberty (Bre                
 41  Windley, Trevon                  Liberty Ranc                
 42  Wright, Zach                     Angelo Rodri                
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ahern, Allie                     Maria Carril                
  2  Ashley, Bernard                  Sacramento                  
  3  Auernig, Megan                   Rio American                
  4  Barraza, Sydney                  Golden Valle                
  5  Bohannon, Kai                    Liberty (Bre                
  6  Bond, Mya                        Golden Valle                
  7  Capello, Kristi                  Del Campo                   
  8  Cheek, Ozora                     Whitney (Roc                
  9  Chevreuil, Lucie                 Vista del La                
 10  Derdivanis, Cassie               Turlock                     
 11  Duarte, Karina                   St. Joseph N                
 12  Ewing, Rachael                   Linden                      
 13  Flagg, Alexa                     West Valley                 
 14  Flores, Alejandra                Golden Valle                
 15  Florez, Mikayla                  Riverbank                   
 16  Hard an, Jesse                   Liberty (Bre                
 17  Hernandez, Alexandra             Livermore                   
 18  Hill, Savannah                   Whitney (Roc                
 19  Jenkins, Chloe                   St. Mary's C                
 20  Jenks, Alex                      Vanden                      
 21  Kroeger, Lauren                  River Valley                
 22  Lemke, Brooke                    C.K. McClatc                
 23  Lore, Brittany                   Maria Carril                
 24  Maheshwari, Kajol                Livermore                   
 25  Maravilla, Victoreya             Joseph A. Gr                
 26  McIsaac, Elisa                   Davis                       
 27  Moran, Belle                     Redding Chri                
 28  Newton, Kamra                    Monterey Tra                
 29  Oliver, Charlyssa                Sacramento                  
 30  Page, Dylan                      Placer                      
 31  Perteete, Avi                    St. Mary's C                
 32  Quinn, Georgina                  Chico                       
 33  Rasmussen, Delaney               Vista del La                
 34  Samra, Raveena                   Turlock                     
 35  Sumner, Han-ah                   Davis                       
 36  Swingle, Jessica                 Del Campo                   
 37  Trotter, Alex                    Woodland                    
 38  Uribe, Christina                 St. Mary's (                
 39  Wilson, Celeste                  Chico                       
 40  Winter, Karina                   St. Mary's (                
 41  Wylie, Emily                     Liberty (Bre                
 42  Zenzola, Nicole                  Granite Bay                 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aranda, Jose                     Pioneer (Woo                
  2  Baker, Mark                      Rio American                
  3  Barajas, Jovani                  St. Mary's C                
  4  Boblet, Tristan                  Bret Harte U                
  5  Brisbane, Garrett                Vista del La                
  6  Browning, Kellen                 Davis                       
  7  Clavelli, Matthew                Woodland                    
  8  Croft, Blake                     Davis                       
  9  Crose, Jackson                   Livermore                   
 10  Demeko-Ousman, Solomon           Heritage                    
 11  Domek, Eric                      Christian Br                
 12  Friday, Christian                Montgomery (                
 13  Garcia, Ben                      Pleasant Gro                
 14  Gibson, Stephen                  Monterey Tra                
 15  Graber, Jacob                    Chico                       
 16  Greenwood, Will                  Granite Bay                 
 17  Hall, Willie                     Davis                       
 18  Hay, Dante                       Maria Carril                
 19  Holmes, Peter                    North Tahoe                 
 20  Jara, Diego                      St. Mary's C                
 21  Kennedy, Sean                    Vista del La                
 22  Kobylka, Jack                    Vintage                     
 23  Ljung, Owen                      Sonoma Valle                
 24  Long, Cameron                    Montgomery (                
 25  Luis, Marcus                     Golden Valle                
 26  May, Dominic                     Mission                     
 27  Mayer, Cody                      Liberty (Bre                
 28  Melandez, Chris                  St. Joseph N                
 29  Monge, David                     American Can                
 30  Moore, Tanner                    Oakmont                     
 31  MoralesLomeli, Gonzalo           Dixon                       
 32  Neptune, Sam                     Granite Bay                 
 33  Oliveros, Felix                  Placer                      
 34  Olson, Tyler                     Livermore                   
 35  Rinn, Louis                      Placer                      
 36  Rivera Cruz, Andres              Armijo                      
 37  Rutledge, Jeffrey                C.K. McClatc                
 38  Sommers, A. J.                   Elk Grove                   
 39  Sunheim, Jackson                 St. Joseph N                
 40  Tessema, Mickey                  St. Mary's C                
 41  Todd, Spencer                    Vacaville                   
 42  Truong, Waih                     Monterey Tra                
 43  Valenton, Gabe                   Livermore                   
 44  Vest, Brian                      Pleasant Gro                
 45  Weaver, Xavier                   C.K. McClatc                
 46  Woodson, Alec                    Armijo                      
 47  Zeratsion, Huray                 Merrill West                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amatoru, Soso                    Armijo                      
  2  Andrade, Vanessa                 Buhach Colon                
  3  Blackwell, Sheena                Piner                       
  4  Chaney, Samantha                 West Valley                 
  5  Clark, Noelle                    Buhach Colon                
  6  Davis, Hannah                    Vacaville                   
  7  Eboigbodin, Ivie                 Merrill West                
  8  Ewing, Rachael                   Linden                      
  9  Freitas, Kristina                West Valley                 
 10  Graves, Molly                    Granite Bay                 
 11  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Gro                
 12  Herring, Teneicia                Monterey Tra                
 13  Ibbetson, Samantha               Woodland                    
 14  John, Joseena                    Davis                       
 15  Le, Daphne                       Oakmont                     
 16  Levy, Ciara                      Monterey Tra                
 17  Mackey, Jaleesa                  Vanden                      
 18  Mobley, Bykema                   McNair                      
 19  Mollard, Tori                    Montgomery (                
 20  Mosier, Julia                    Maria Carril                
 21  Pamplona, Celeste                Joseph A. Gr                
 22  Pust, Megan                      Golden Valle                
 23  Rencken, Cami                    Maria Carril                
 24  Richardson, Cornelia             River Valley                
 25  Romani, Kara                     Christian Br                
 26  Schulz, Carly                    St. Mary's C                
 27  Segraves, Mackenzie              Maria Carril                
 28  Serrano, Sophia                  Lathrop High                
 29  Strand, Kelly                    Monte Vista                 
 30  Taylor, Mikayla                  St. Mary's (                
 31  Topielski, Emily                 Foothill (Pl                
 32  Trosclair, Ynouche'              Sacramento                  
 33  Wright, Natalie                  Vista del La                
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bair, Isiah                      Monterey Tra                
  2  Burchette, Nic                   Rio American                
  3  Clark, Austin                    West Valley                 
  4  Connor, Joesph                   Pleasant Gro                
  5  Connor, Maclean                  Pleasant Gro                
  6  Edigin, Nosa                     Monterey Tra                
  7  Engle-Sorrell, Delton            Armijo                      
  8  Garcia, Miguel                   Piner                       
  9  Harts, Shanard                   Elk Grove                   
 10  Hemphill, Jalen                  Novato                      
 11  Johnson Brown, Jodann            John C. Kimb                
 12  Khan, Mohammed                   John C. Kimb                
 13  Lightfoot, Deion                 St. Mary's (                
 14  Mobley, Ibrahima                 Abraham Linc                
 15  Montes, Bryan                    Turlock                     
 16  Netherda, Alex                   Maria Carril                
 17  Petrie, Grant                    Livermore                   
 18  Polk, Josef                      Linden                      
 19  Quichocho, Junior                C.K. McClatc                
 20  Rodriquez, Elias                 Merrill West                
 21  Russell, DJ                      Maria Carril                
 22  Sanders, Brandon                 St. Mary's (                
 23  Santellano, Angel                Buhach Colon                
 24  Sexton, Jahmar                   Monterey Tra                
 25  Shultz, Steven                   Liberty (Bre                
 26  Smith, Ron                       St. Mary's C                
 27  Stewart, Corey                   Armijo                      
 28  Thompson, Wesley                 St. Mary's (                
 29  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
 30  Walker, Mykal                    Vacaville                   
 31  Williams, Dion                   Vanden                      
 32  Wright, Jashaan                  Golden Valle                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Archuleta, Ane'                  Pleasant Gro                
  2  Arnold, Hannah                   Whitney (Roc                
  3  Bali, Shagun                     River Valley                
  4  Bell, Tatiana                    Del Campo                   
  5  Bryant, Malia                    Vanden                      
  6  Clark, Courtesy                  Sacramento                  
  7  Cobian, Karel                    John F. Kenn                
  8  Cook, Camryn                     Monterey Tra                
  9  Coward, Brandy                   Buhach Colon                
 10  DeRosa, Danielle                 Rocklin                     
 11  Emerson, Alyssa                  River Valley                
 12  Evanoff, Sofia                   Winters                     
 13  Franco, Mia                      St. Mary's (                
 14  Garner, Jackie                   Stagg                       
 15  Hammond, Zaire                   Monterey Tra                
 16  Hannan, Kilee                    Anderson                    
 17  Holland, Donjhai                 Liberty (Bre                
 18  Jackson, Kenady                  St. Mary's C                
 19  Lesley, Akilah                   Lathrop High                
 20  Lockett, Leilah                  Rocklin                     
 21  Mason, Jai                       Sacramento                  
 22  Moody, Amber                     John C. Kimb                
 23  Moore, Kiana                     Vanden                      
 24  Oliver, Zenesha                  Sacramento                  
 25  Orosz, Emma                      Montgomery (                
 26  Price, Julia                     John C. Kimb                
 27  Revell, Adria                    Foothill (Pl                
 28  Roberts, Zoe                     St. Mary's C                
 29  Robinson, Kaylah                 El Cerrito                  
 30  Schulz, Carly                    St. Mary's C                
 31  Settle, Lyndsey                  Rocklin                     
 32  Slaton, RaiAjua                  Buhach Colon                
 33  Stout, Kyleigh                   Rocklin                     
 34  Thomas, Imani                    Pleasant Gro                
 35  Tucker, Meghan                   Placer                      
 36  warwick, meagan                  Modesto Chri                
 37  warwick, nicole                  Modesto Chri                
 38  Whitlock, Nia                    Novato                      
 39  Williams, Schantel               St. Mary's (                
 40  York, Mikaila                    Vanden                      
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron, Austin                    Napa                        
  2  Bapuopeleh, Bosco                Stuart Hall                 
  3  Brendel, Tyler                   Granite Bay                 
  4  brooks, anthony                  Modesto Chri                
  5  Carter, Schezarone               John F. Kenn                
  6  Chambers, Marquis                St. Mary's C                
  7  Collier, Dion                    Merrill West                
  8  Cotton, Dewey                    St. Mary's (                
  9  De Maio, Jacob                   Monte Vista                 
 10  Dourneau, Jonathan               Foothill (Pl                
 11  Fields, Elijah                   Pioneer (Woo                
 12  Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj          Pleasant Gro                
 13  Gloudamen, Chris                 Whitney (Roc                
 14  Hempstead, Lamont                Sacramento                  
 15  Higgs, Elijah                    Montgomery (                
 16  Jackson, Damon                   John C. Kimb                
 17  jamison, windsor                 Modesto Chri                
 18  Jones, Aaron                     Castro Valle                
 19  Koss, Tyler                      Vanden                      
 20  Langley, Isaiah                  Foothill (Pl                
 21  Lokula, Bennie                   Livermore                   
 22  Matthews, Isaiah                 Sacramento                  
 23  McIntyre, Alex                   Davis                       
 24  Mensendiek, Erik                 Monte Vista                 
 25  Mewborn, Daniel                  Vacaville                   
 26  Mewborn, David                   Vacaville                   
 27  Neczypor, Jacy                   Jesuit                      
 28  Norman, Javonte                  St. Mary's (                
 29  Oseguera, Ivan                   Liberty (Bre                
 30  Pierce, Tamarick                 St. Mary's C                
 31  Pursch, Justin                   Joseph A. Gr                
 32  Roybal, Isaiah                   Piner                       
 33  Sampson, Jacob                   Vista del La                
 34  Somsack-Phillips, Cedrick        Edison (Stoc                
 35  Stephens, Kyree                  Sacramento                  
 36  Tisdale, Anthony                 Edison (Stoc                
 37  Uzoma, Chris                     Pleasant Gro                
 38  Vidduarri, Bailey                Douglas                     
 39  Williams, Willie                 Liberty (Bre                
 40  Wright, Zach                     Angelo Rodri                
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Lindsey                   Douglas                     
  2  Adel, Haley                      John F. Kenn                
  3  Aguila, Veronica                 St. Joseph N                
  4  Anderson, Sarah                  Vista del La                
  5  Ayala, Alyssa                    Liberty Ranc                
  6  Banks, Mariyah                   Golden Valle                
  7  Bohannon, Kai                    Liberty (Bre                
  8  Dicker, Claire                   Davis                       
  9  Dobson, Isabella                 Elk Grove                   
 10  dodge, jenica                    Whitney (Roc                
 11  Gallant, Tara                    North Tahoe                 
 12  Hernandez, Alexandra             Livermore                   
 13  Jaeger, Sierra                   Vista del La                
 14  Johnson, Haley                   Placer                      
 15  McIsaac, Giulia                  Davis                       
 16  McManis, Maggie                  Davis                       
 17  Pihl, Allie                      Whitney (Roc                
 18  Reynolds, Michaela               Vista del La                
 19  Romero, Paloma                   Piner                       
 20  Ruvalcaba, Kimberly              Riverbank                   
 21  Sewell, Breanna                  Vacaville                   
 22  Storms, Jenna                    West Valley                 
 23  Swingle, Jessica                 Del Campo                   
 24  wells, jeriann                   Pleasant Gro                
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Ryan                   Maria Carril                
  2  Beliera, Jonathen                Riverbank                   
  3  Bibeault, Zach                   Terra Linda                 
  4  Breeze, Remington                Vista del La                
  5  Chun, Kyle                       Vista del La                
  6  Crone, Ryman                     Placer                      
  7  Garcia, Alex                     Placer                      
  8  Garcia, James                    Stagg                       
  9  Garcia, Juan                     Golden Valle                
 10  Grijalva, Luis                   Armijo                      
 11  Habtemariam, Nabai               St. Mary's C                
 12  Harris, Charlie                  Davis                       
 13  Hawk, Kyle                       Napa                        
 14  Johnson, Drake                   Novato                      
 15  Knauss, Walker                   Granite Bay                 
 16  Laca, Jasper                     Davis                       
 17  Lane, Brady                      El Molino                   
 18  Lockwood, Tre                    Granite Bay                 
 19  Lopez, Jonathan                  Piner                       
 20  Lovetri, Matt                    Novato                      
 21  May, Dominic                     Mission                     
 22  McCarter-Ribakoff, Moshe         Placer                      
 23  McDermott, Noah                  North Tahoe                 
 24  Medina, Mario                    Joseph A. Gr                
 25  Mendoza, Cristian                Buhach Colon                
 26  Miller, Ian                      Oakmont                     
 27  Miller, Nathaniel                Golden Valle                
 28  Murphy, Matthew                  St. Joseph N                
 29  Murphy, Michael                  St. Joseph N                
 30  Pavik, Ben                       Granite Bay                 
 31  Pedrotti, Max                    Christian Br                
 32  Reyes, Efren                     Piner                       
 33  Rivas, Guillermo                 Golden Valle                
 34  Roberts, Ben                     Davis                       
 35  Rodriguez, Jose                  Placer                      
 36  Saini, Rohan                     Armijo                      
 37  Schultz, Brian                   El Molino                   
 38  Scobey, Jordan                   Maria Carril                
 39  Song, Brian                      Davis                       
 40  Sparks, Mike                     Christian Br                
 41  Strohl, Nicholas                 Benicia                     
 42  Taggart, Austin                  Oakmont                     
 43  Wallace, Noah                    Rio American                
 44  Wright, Immanuel                 Golden Valle                
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Amatoru, Soso                   2) Holt, Tyra                     
     3) Quist-Richard, Kolbi            4) Nathan - Funk, Gabriella       
  2  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrade, Vanessa                2) Clark, Noelle                  
     3) Coward, Brandy                  4) Tovar, Amaya                   
  3  C.K. McClatchy  'A'                                          
     1) Cooper, Brianna                 2) Nixon, Qiera                   
     3) Maloney, Lucy                   4) Castaneda, Gigi                
  4  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) Wiebe, Claire                   2) Lufburrow, Emily               
     3) King, Alaina                    4) Sumner, Han-ah                 
  5  Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                                   
     1) Revell, Adria                   2) Chu, Sharon                    
     3) Lukas, Haley                    4) Barrett, Emily                 
  6  Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                                       
     1) Eldredge, Sophie                2) Maravilla, Victoreya           
     3) Roland, Akia                    4) Swan, Brianna                  
  7  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Segraves, Mackenzie             2) Rencken, Cami                  
     3) Glaser, Amy                     4) Lore, Brittany                 
  8  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Burrell, Lia                    2) Lockard, Alexis                
     3) McIntyre, Kyra                  4) Nealy, Tatyana                 
  9  Modesto Christian  'A'                                       
     1) moore, stephanie                2) warwick, jaclyn                
     3) warwick, meagan                 4) warwick, nicole                
 10  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
     1) Gebhart, Mattingly              2) Starn, Brooke                  
     3) Strand, Kelly                   4) Winn, Chloe                    
 11  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Levy, Ciara                     2) George, Tashayia               
     3) Newton, Kamra                   4) Cook, Camryn                   
 12  Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                                 
     1) Lerdahl, Britney                2) Orosz, Emma                    
     3) McCullough, Erin                4) Smith, Margaret                
 13  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Archuleta, Ane'                 2) Brown, Bailey                  
     3) Feusi, Justice                  4) Thomas, Imani                  
 14  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Vazquez, Jordan                 2) Gibson, Kaylynn                
     3) Brose, Daisy                    4) Hinkston, Adrienne             
 15  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Mason, Jai                      2) Cameron, Amari                 
     3) Makaela, Fanklin                4) Trosclair, Ynouche'            
 16  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
     1) Clayton, Micole                 2) Williams, Schantel             
     3) Uribe, Elizabeth                4) Franco, Mia                    
 17  West Valley (Cottonwood)  'A'                                
     1) Hinkle, Jenna                   2) Freitas, Kristina              
     3) Storms, Jenna                   4) Flagg, Alexa                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                                    
     1) Mobley, Ibrahima                2) Pang, Brendan                  
     3) Chiong, Justin                  4) Xie, Johnathan                 
  2  Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                        
     1) Nwaoha, Nonye                   2) Williams, Rontavist            
     3) Carmichael, Jonthan             4) Day, Armando                   
  3  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Cartier, Michael                2) Stewart, Corey                 
     3) Engle-Sorrell, Delton           4) Turner, Ebon                   
  4  Buhach Colony  'A'                                           
     1) Andrews, DiAngelo               2) Kaiser, Jonathan               
     3) Muse, Brandon                   4) Levesque, Quintin              
  5  Davis  'A'                                                   
     1) Salcedo, Ben                    2) Hall, Willie                   
     3) Rainer, Joe                     4) McIntyre, Alex                 
  6  Golden Valley (Merced)  'A'                                  
     1) Pust, Ryan                      2) Mitchell, Ryan                 
     3) DeConto, Vincent                4) Luis, Marcus                   
  7  Jesuit  'A'                                                  
     1) Neczypor, Jacy                  2) Barrett, Luke                  
     3) Gubler, Joseph                  4) Falls, Martino                 
  8  Joseph A. Gregori  'A'                                       
     1) Cristobal, Anthony              2) Hernandez, Francisco           
     3) Leal, Adrian                    4) Rojel, Rafeal                  
  9  Laguna Creek  'A'                                            
     1) Smiley, Austin                  2) Harrington, John               
     3) Pitters, Dayjon                 4) Oakland, Matt                  
 10  Liberty (Brentwood)  'A'                                     
     1) Mayer, Cody                     2) Foote, Brad                    
     3) Davis, Chris                    4) Oseguera, Ivan                 
 11  Livermore  'A'                                               
     1) Valenton, Gabe                  2) Swaim, Andrew                  
     3) Lokula, Bennie                  4) Olson, Tyler                   
 12  Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          
     1) Netherda, Alex                  2) Moe, Kevin                     
     3) Barragan, Carlos                4) Hay, Dante                     
 13  Merrill West  'A'                                            
     1) Zeratsion, Huray                2) Rodriquez, Elias               
     3) Collier, Dion                   4) Roe, Matthew                   
 14  Monterey Trail  'A'                                          
     1) Edigin, Nosa                    2) Bair, Isiah                    
     3) Gibson, Stephen                 4) Sexton, Jahmar                 
 15  Natomas  'A'                                                 
     1) Dokes, John                     2) Cooper, Tarique                
     3) Harris, Vernon                  4) El-Badry, Ali                  
 16  Piner  'A'                                                   
     1) Celeri, Connor                  2) Garcia, Miguel                 
     3) Salath, Antonio                 4) Roybal, Isaiah                 
 17  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Uzoma, Chris                    2) Wilkerson, Orlando             
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj        
 18  Red Bluff  'A'                                               
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Stone, Mike                    
     3) Torres, Austin                  4) Hinkston, KJ                   
 19  Sacramento  'A'                                              
     1) Trosclair, Elijah               2) Williams, Andrew               
     3) Dudley, James                   4) Stephens, Kyree                
 20  Sierra Ridge/Rite Of Passage  'A'                            
     1) Mitchell, Johnny                2) Townsel, Timothy               
     3) Smith, Marcus                   4) Richmond, Mark                 
 21  St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                                   
     1) Norman, Javonte                 2) Thompson, Wesley               
     3) Ratliff, Jalen                  4) Cotton, Dewey                  
 22  St. Mary's College  'A'                                      
     1) Lawson, Tony                    2) Barajas, Jovani                
     3) Zeke, Knox                      4) Godfrey, Liam                  
 23  Turlock  'A'                                                 
     1) Weaver, Ryan                    2) Robledo, Jesus                 
     3) Rodriquez, Adrian               4) Montes, Bryan                  
 24  Woodland  'A'                                                
     1) Jones, Devin                    2) Ibbetson, Brett                
     3) Roberson, Lee                   4) Clavelli, Matthew              
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Tra                
  2  Bertsch, Morgan                  Santa Rosa                  
  3  Brown, Briahn                    St. Mary's C                
  4  Caraway, Natalie                 Granite Bay                 
  5  Cook, Amber                      Monterey Tra                
  6  Davis, Jeanette                  Will C. Wood                
  7  Diboki, Laury Ashley             Lathrop High                
  8  Green, Elise                     Merrill West                
  9  Higley, Erica                    Bear River                  
 10  Mazzoleni, Cailtin               Davis                       
 11  McDaniel, Hailey                 West Valley                 
 12  Murphy-Cook, Maya                Granite Bay                 
 13  Otto-Cutting, Amelia             Davis                       
 14  Pirio, Claire                    Napa                        
 15  Sidhu, Ashley                    River Valley                
 16  VonArx, Allegra                  Santa Rosa                  
 17  Weightman, Jenny                 Red Bluff                   
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abbuthalha, Adil                 Davis                       
  2  Broeks, Marley                   West Valley                 
  3  Celeri, Connor                   Piner                       
  4  Clancy, Kyle                     Davis                       
  5  De Maio, Jacob                   Monte Vista                 
  6  Flores, Joselito                 St. Patrick-                
  7  Foote, Brad                      Liberty (Bre                
  8  Foote, Drake                     Livermore                   
  9  Holmes, Isaiah                   Oakmont                     
 10  Louis, RJ                        Vacaville                   
 11  Marzetta, Tyree                  Abraham Linc                
 12  Murphy, Brandon                  Anderson                    
 13  Sykes, Joshua                    Golden Valle                
 14  Terrell, Harold                  St. Mary's C                
 15  Thexton, Jaron                   Foothill (Pl                
 16  Thornton, Craig                  Maria Carril                
 17  Xandrine-Anderson, Drew          Stuart Hall                 
 18  Zinnerman, Justin                Rancho Cotat                
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Avellar, Natalie                 Justin-Siena                
  2  Barnett, Rachel                  Novato                      
  3  Berg, Molly                      Oakmont                     
  4  Champine, Veronica               Terra Linda                 
  5  Codding, Jordan                  Santa Rosa                  
  6  Fong, Lea                        Placer                      
  7  Freeman, Jessica                 Liberty (Bre                
  8  Graves, Sierra                   Anderson                    
  9  Lang, Alyassa                    Novato                      
 10  Magon, Allie                     Vista del La                
 11  Sutton, Haley                    Northgate                   
 12  Thompson, Danielle               Novato                      
 13  Trotter, Alex                    Woodland                    
 14  Wolfe, Lily                      Davis                       
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Calhoun, Keenan                  Pioneer (Woo                
  2  Fancey, Michael                  Liberty (Bre                
  3  Foote, Drake                     Livermore                   
  4  Frederiksen, Jordan              Pioneer (Woo                
  5  Frey, Noah                       Novato                      
  6  Giessman, Matt                   Liberty (Bre                
  7  Graham, Alex                     Maria Carril                
  8  Halton, Paul                     Santa Rosa                  
  9  Harper, Nate                     Davis                       
 10  Kartz, Travis                    Granite Bay                 
 11  LeBlanc, Randall                 Castro Valle                
 12  McShane, Jason                   Bear River                  
 13  Nahhas, Trey                     Monterey Tra                
 14  Nermal, Marlo                    Abraham Linc                
 15  O'Brien, Nolan                   Woodland                    
 16  Pust, Ryan                       Golden Valle                
 17  Ramirez, Devin                   Santa Rosa                  
 18  Selby, Elijah                    Oakmont                     
 19  Tang, Michael                    Foothill (Pl                
 20  Thexton, Jaron                   Foothill (Pl                
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Tra                
  2  Bozz, Cierra                     Turlock                     
  3  Brown, Briahn                    St. Mary's C                
  4  Burrell, Lia                     Merrill West                
  5  Cobian, Karel                    John F. Kenn                
  6  Cook, Amber                      Monterey Tra                
  7  Daniels, Mia                     Pleasant Gro                
  8  Eboigbodin, Ivie                 Merrill West                
  9  English, Margaret                St. Mary's C                
 10  Gilfoy, Devyn                    Liberty (Bre                
 11  Green, Elise                     Merrill West                
 12  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Gro                
 13  Hiep, Phalina                    Lathrop High                
 14  Jennings, Isabel                 Justin-Siena                
 15  John, Joseena                    Davis                       
 16  Lengtat, Alyssa                  Davis                       
 17  Mariland, Alexis                 Monterey Tra                
 18  McCarthy, Rebekah                Liberty (Bre                
 19  Pinasco, Jessica                 Buhach Colon                
 20  Pirio, Claire                    Napa                        
 21  Romani, Kara                     Christian Br                
 22  Tucker, Meghan                   Placer                      
 23  Webb, Tiara                      Monterey Tra                
 24  Weightman, Jenny                 Red Bluff                   
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bautista, Adrianne               Monterey Tra                
  2  Black, Charlie                   C.K. McClatc                
  3  Cates, Devin                     River Valley                
  4  Clancy, Kyle                     Davis                       
  5  Davis, Chris                     Liberty (Bre                
  6  Dudley, James                    Sacramento                  
  7  Evans, Galen                     Encinal (Ala                
  8  Falls, Martino                   Jesuit                      
  9  Fields, Elijah                   Pioneer (Woo                
 10  Gibson, Max                      Novato                      
 11  Gorsuch, Devon                   Napa                        
 12  Ibbetson, Brett                  Woodland                    
 13  Kasten, Andrei                   Livermore                   
 14  Marzetta, Tyree                  Abraham Linc                
 15  Melancon, Cedric                 Pleasant Gro                
 16  Piel, Jake                       Bret Harte U                
 17  Pust, Ryan                       Golden Valle                
 18  Ramsey, Kyler                    Foothill (Pl                
 19  Roe, Matthew                     Merrill West                
 20  Roybal, Isaiah                   Piner                       
 21  Simmons, Marcus                  West Valley                 
 22  Thompson, Wesley                 St. Mary's (                
 23  Tisdale, Chris                   Liberty Ranc                
 24  Venable, Horatio                 Lathrop High                
 25  Windley, Trevon                  Liberty Ranc                
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Detrice                   Monterey Tra                
  2  Bartholome, Meili                Montgomery (                
  3  Bobadilla, Melina                Joseph A. Gr                
  4  Burrell, Lia                     Merrill West                
  5  Cook, Amber                      Monterey Tra                
  6  Daniels, Mia                     Pleasant Gro                
  7  English, Margaret                St. Mary's C                
  8  Freeman, Jacquelyn               Liberty (Bre                
  9  Green, Elise                     Merrill West                
 10  Hannan, Kilee                    Anderson                    
 11  Hepworth, Grace                  Pleasant Gro                
 12  Hunt-Murray, Zoe                 Davis                       
 13  Jones, Kennedy                   Castro Valle                
 14  Lengtat, Alyssa                  Davis                       
 15  Lesley, Akilah                   Lathrop High                
 16  Lowden, Cheyenne                 Pleasant Gro                
 17  Mariland, Alexis                 Monterey Tra                
 18  McCarthy, Rebekah                Liberty (Bre                
 19  Smithers, Autumn                 Joseph A. Gr                
 20  Webb, Tiara                      Monterey Tra                
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barringer, Quinton               Abraham Linc                
  2  Black, Charlie                   C.K. McClatc                
  3  Cates, Devin                     River Valley                
  4  Childs, Chris                    Liberty Ranc                
  5  Chukweke, Matthew                St. Mary's (                
  6  Davis, Chris                     Liberty (Bre                
  7  Evans, Galen                     Encinal (Ala                
  8  Gibson, Max                      Novato                      
  9  Holmes, Isaiah                   Oakmont                     
 10  Kasten, Andrei                   Livermore                   
 11  mora, jarod                      Modesto Chri                
 12  Morales, Juwan                   Rancho Cotat                
 13  Mueller, Michael                 Oakmont                     
 14  Simmons, Marcus                  West Valley                 
 15  Smith, Ron                       St. Mary's C                
 16  Stinson, Malik                   St. Mary's C                
 17  Sykes, Joshua                    Golden Valle                
 18  Tang, Michael                    Foothill (Pl                
 19  Thompson, Jacari                 Lathrop High                
 20  Valentine, Issiah                Armijo                      
 21  Veal, Frankie                    Liberty (Bre                
 22  Velasco, Christian               Merrill West                
 23  Williams, Dion                   Vanden                      
 24  Xandrine-Anderson, Drew          Stuart Hall                 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aha, Yvonne                      Monte Vista                 
  2  Barnhard, Kendra                 Oakmont                     
  3  Bierly, Imani                    River Valley                
  4  Burgess, Sophia                  Rio American                
  5  Coleman, Kylie                   St. Mary's (                
  6  Coward, Barbara                  Buhach Colon                
  7  Duhra, Shaleen                   Granite Bay                 
  8  Jackson, Danielle                Christian Br                
  9  Jefferson, Clara                 Bret Harte U                
 10  Jones, Shapre                    Edison (Stoc                
 11  Long, Jaclyn                     Foothill (Pl                
 12  Marini, Izzy                     Elk Grove                   
 13  Pharms, Jasmine                  Stagg                       
 14  Sheppard, Sierra                 El Camino (S                
 15  Short, Kelsey                    Granite Bay                 
 16  Steele, Shajana                  Novato                      
 17  Stocker, Camay                   Monterey Tra                
 18  Thayer, Kayla                    Red Bluff                   
 19  Van Dyke, Emilee                 Joseph A. Gr                
 20  Youngblood, Amanda               Oakmont                     
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alailefaleula, Lautaime          Merrill West                
  2  Arana, Fabian                    Riverbank                   
  3  Arrango, Jimmy                   Piner                       
  4  Dalton, Cody                     Monte Vista                 
  5  Dalton, Dylan                    Monte Vista                 
  6  Delaney, Christopher             Anderson                    
  7  DeSuza, Steven                   Rancho Cotat                
  8  Flax, Melvin                     Stagg                       
  9  Hamilton, Trevor                 Del Campo                   
 10  Hancock, John                    Jesuit                      
 11  Hanning, Pierce                  Buhach Colon                
 12  Hemphill, Kadeem                 Novato                      
 13  Holt, Cody                       Elk Grove                   
 14  Hoskins, David                   River Valley                
 15  Kempf, Erik                      Novato                      
 16  Kersetter, Franklin              Livermore                   
 17  King, Sands                      Jesuit                      
 18  Martinez, Miguel                 Jesuit                      
 19  Monteiro, Joaquin                C.K. McClatc                
 20  Nixon, Kencell                   Jesuit                      
 21  O'Reilly, Matt                   Jesuit                      
 22  Reinwald, Trevor                 Elk Grove                   
 23  Stoddart, Jacob                  Linden                      
 24  Titherington, Michael            Jesuit                      
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aha, Yvonne                      Monte Vista                 
  2  Barnhard, Kendra                 Oakmont                     
  3  Bierly, Imani                    River Valley                
  4  Coleman, Kylie                   St. Mary's (                
  5  Coward, Barbara                  Buhach Colon                
  6  Jefferson, Clara                 Bret Harte U                
  7  Jones, Shapre                    Edison (Stoc                
  8  Long, Jaclyn                     Foothill (Pl                
  9  Marini, Izzy                     Elk Grove                   
 10  Nadja, Barker                    Sacramento                  
 11  Pharms, Jasmine                  Stagg                       
 12  Sheppard, Sierra                 El Camino (S                
 13  Short, Kelsey                    Granite Bay                 
 14  Steele, Shajana                  Novato                      
 15  Stocker, Camay                   Monterey Tra                
 16  Thayer, Kayla                    Red Bluff                   
 17  Van Dyke, Emilee                 Joseph A. Gr                
 18  Youngblood, Amanda               Oakmont                     
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alailefaleula, Lautaime          Merrill West                
  2  Angulo, Julian                   Christian Br                
  3  Arana, Fabian                    Riverbank                   
  4  Arrango, Jimmy                   Piner                       
  5  Bonse-Davis, Joshua              Abraham Linc                
  6  Castellanos, Anthony             Joseph A. Gr                
  7  Craig, Terrell                   Sacramento                  
  8  Dalton, Cody                     Monte Vista                 
  9  Dalton, Dylan                    Monte Vista                 
 10  Flax, Melvin                     Stagg                       
 11  Hamilton, Trevor                 Del Campo                   
 12  Hanning, Pierce                  Buhach Colon                
 13  Kazem, Emran                     Merrill West                
 14  Kempf, Erik                      Novato                      
 15  Kersetter, Franklin              Livermore                   
 16  Martinez, Miguel                 Jesuit                      
 17  McArdle, Miles                   Napa                        
 18  Monteiro, Joaquin                C.K. McClatc                
 19  Olabode, Afolabi                 Golden Valle                
 20  Quigley, Collin                  Terra Linda                 
 21  Reinwald, Trevor                 Elk Grove                   
 22  Rood, Matthew                    Monte Vista                 
 23  Ruggles, Chris                   Jesuit                      
 24  Teymouri, Amin                   Armijo                      
 25  Titherington, Michael            Jesuit